Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 14 april 2013

MSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
48:15
2
Anton Costeris
Phanos
52:02
3
Matthijs Künzel
Prins Hendrik
53:24
4
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
55:49
5
Lourens Veen
KAV Holland
58:45
6
Stephan Versteeg
Friesland
1:03:26
7
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
1:10:54
8
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:17:08
M35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
52:25
2
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
53:39
3
Roland Saalmink
avVN
55:41
4
Seppe Hoogzaad
Phanos
56:03
5
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:25
6
Ronald de Wit
Running Holland
57:41
7
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
59:15
8
Casper Hopman
Running Holland
1:00:40
9
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
1:00:51
10
Jelle Kok
Phanos
1:01:09
11
Ignaas Dusseldorp
Waterland
1:02:27
12
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:06:42
13
Remco Wesselius
AAA
1:16:27
M45, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Roukema
avVN
54:02
2
Jan Hendrikse
avVN
58:26
3
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
58:41
4
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
58:58
5
Roland Wessel
AV '23
59:34
6
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
59:48
7
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:01:52
8
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
1:02:15
9
Raymond Linkers
Hellas
1:04:20
10
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
1:04:49
11
Rini Gahrmann
Kombijsport
1:05:24
12
Sander Rietveld
Atos
1:05:37
13
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:06:37
14
Carlo Doensen
Atledo
1:07:48
15
Niek Lauriks
Waterland
1:10:44
16
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
1:11:28
17
Bas Westland
ZOEV
1:13:30
18
Tjidde Boers
AV '23
1:15:07
19
Marcel van der Aart
KAV Holland
1:15:43
20
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
1:16:57
21
Joop Faure
Atos
1:26:26
22
John Hoes
Dolichos
1:43:12
VSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelie Mabbutt
Phanos
1:06:15
V35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:26
2
Angelic Keijzer
AV Edam
1:02:02
3
Tanja de Groot
Atos
1:05:37
4
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
1:06:39
5
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
1:07:20
6
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
1:08:50
7
Ine Rent
Phanos
1:10:45
8
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
1:13:45
9
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:14:47
10
Irma Janssen
Amsterdam
1:15:07
11
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
1:15:13
12
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
1:21:11
13
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:21:51
14
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
1:25:06
15
Lelia Spada
Dolichos
1:38:06
M55, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
56:16
2
Oscar Smit
avVN
1:02:30
3
Wout Bosch
avVN
1:03:28
4
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
1:05:35
5
Aad Ruijgrok
avVN
1:06:22
6
Peter Zwart
Atos
1:06:54
7
Jan van Emaus
Waterland
1:07:01
8
Ron van de Ven
Waterland
1:10:05
9
Michiel Koorn
avVN
1:11:54
10
Ambro Visser
Phanos
1:12:02
11
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:12:05
12
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
1:13:34
13
Gerard Blees
avVN
1:14:03
14
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:16:46
15
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:22:50
16
Frans Levelt
avVN
1:24:41
17
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:26:32
MAN, 15 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
58:06
2
Omar Akoutti
Amsterdam
1:03:03
3
Arjan Wijnker
Schagen
1:03:12
4
Rudmer van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:03:18
5
Ties de Ruijter Smit
Amsterdam
1:03:34
6
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
1:04:00
7
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:05:18
8
Jochem van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:05:56
9
Wiebe van Eijsden
Amsterdam
1:06:07
10
Maarten Veen
Amsterdam
1:06:20
11
Yannick Fritschy
Amsterdam
1:06:21
12
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
1:06:23
13
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
1:06:32
14
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:06:39
15
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:06:50
16
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:07:01
17
Jan Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:07:10
18
Wouter Hulsbergen
Amsterdam
1:07:11
19
Olaf ter Heurne
Avenhorn
1:07:12
20
Tom Vangeneugden
Amsterdam
1:07:23
21
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:07:24
22
Rikwin de Vos
Amsterdam
1:07:38
23
Kuan Kun Kho
Amsterdam
1:07:45
24
Domenico Zambella
Turijn (ITA)
1:07:46
25
Michiel Schut
Uithoorn
1:07:54
26
Dimitri Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:08:05
27
Eddie Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:08:25
28
Rik van Geffen
Amsterdam
1:08:31
29
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:08:34
30
Frank Derks
Amsterdam
1:08:41
31
Nico Witteman
Amsterdam
1:08:58
32
Benjamin Sanderse
Amsterdam
1:09:05
33
Thomas van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:09:11
34
Erik Baijards
Diemen
1:09:14
35
Jelle Treep
Amsterdam
1:09:19
36
Quinten Niekrake
Amsterdam
1:09:22
37
Jip Italianer
Amsterdam
1:09:31
38
Thomas Frietema
Amsterdam
1:09:37
39
Jasper ter Stroot
Diemen
1:09:55
40
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
1:10:02
41
Anton-Jan Thijssen
Amsterdam
1:10:15
42
Paul Litjens
Bussum
1:10:16
43
Arjan Weterings
Amsterdam
1:10:16
44
Robert Nonner
Utrecht
1:10:36
45
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:10:37
46
Michiel Beker
Amsterdam
1:10:59
47
Kas Burger
Amsterdam
1:11:02
48
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
1:11:08
49
Andre van Echtelt
Diemen
1:11:21
50
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:23
51
Casper Arnolds
Amsterdam
1:11:33
52
Klaas Alblas
Utrecht
1:11:35
53
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:11:51
54
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:12:14
55
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
1:12:31
56
Bruno Boutin
Amsterdam
1:12:43
57
Tim de Vos
Amsterdam
1:12:43
58
Cor de Jong
Amsterdam
1:12:53
59
Baub Kabala
Amsterdam
1:12:56
60
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:13:14
61
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Huizen
1:13:19
62
Henny Kerkhof
Almere
1:13:32
63
Jan Verhoek
Amsterdam
1:13:43
64
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
1:13:45
65
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:13:48
66
Pieter van der Straate
Voorburg
1:13:55
67
Allard van der Beek
Amsterdam
1:14:07
68
Bart Nauta
Amsterdam
1:14:16
69
Perry van der Heide
Amsterdam
1:14:36
70
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:14:40
71
Martin Douwes
Amsterdam
1:14:45
72
Steven Sjenitzer
Amsterdam
1:14:45
73
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:14:52
74
Nando Pengel
Amsterdam
1:15:01
75
Jan-Jaap Grasso
Amsterdam
1:15:08
76
Hein van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:15:12
77
John Knopper
Soest
1:15:24
78
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:15:46
79
Marten Groen
Castricum
1:15:50
80
Harald Lek
Amsterdam
1:15:54
81
David Helmink
Nijmegen
1:15:59
82
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:16:00
83
Gert Zethof
Amsterdam
1:16:04
84
Robbert Jan van der Ma
Amsterdam
1:16:07
85
Maarten Hoogerwerf
Amsterdam
1:16:11
86
Bjorn Coltof
Amsterdam
1:16:18
87
Harmen Binnema
Amsterdam
1:16:21
88
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:16:22
89
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:16:23
90
John Groen
Amsterdam
1:16:25
91
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:16:28
92
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
1:16:31
93
Rob Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:16:31
94
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
1:16:49
95
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
1:16:49
96
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
1:16:50
97
Joost Craenmehr
Amsterdam
1:16:55
98
Guido Broek
Amstelveen
1:16:56
99
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
1:16:57
100
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
1:16:59
101
A van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:17:03
102
Marius Gort
Amsterdam
1:17:14
103
Arent Maring
Amsterdam
1:17:22
104
Marthien Smit
Amsterdam
1:17:27
105
Simon Duivenvoorde
Bussum
1:17:35
106
Paul Gunneweg
Amsterdam
1:17:39
107
Edwin Högemann
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:17:50
108
Ruben Schrama
Amsterdam
1:17:56
109
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
1:17:57
110
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
1:18:00
111
Maarten Bracht
Amsterdam
1:18:02
112
Marek Jozefiak
Amsterdam
1:18:07
113
Anne de Visser
Diemen
1:18:13
114
Paul Brand
Amsterdam
1:18:17
115
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
1:18:20
116
W Kok
Amsterdam
1:18:24
117
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
1:18:26
118
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:18:44
119
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:18:52
120
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
1:18:55
121
Philip Dröge
Amsterdam
1:18:57
122
Marc Menon
Amsterdam
1:19:05
123
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
1:19:11
124
Sidney Carty
Amsterdam
1:19:12
125
Jon Gort
Hoofddorp
1:19:26
126
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
1:19:31
127
Diederik Diercks
Amsterdam
1:19:32
128
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
1:19:34
129
Guido Treur
Amstelveen
1:19:34
130
Harbert Diephuis
Amsterdam
1:19:39
131
Ron Dankelman
Amsterdam
1:19:43
132
Ton van Helvert
Amsterdam
1:19:43
133
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:19:48
134
Sybren van der Hijden
Amsterdam
1:19:55
135
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
1:20:00
136
Mauro Muraro
Amsterdam
1:20:06
137
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:07
138
Paul Bune
Diemen
1:20:16
139
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
1:20:17
140
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:19
141
Eric Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:20:23
142
Ron Hof
Amsterdam
1:20:36
143
P D Meesters
Amsterdam
1:20:41
144
Sjoerd Ooms
Amsterdam
1:20:47
145
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
1:20:57
146
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:21:10
147
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
1:21:11
148
Victor Silvis
Amsterdam
1:21:12
149
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
1:21:15
150
Boris Knobbe
Amsterdam
1:21:18
151
Jordi Jansen
Amsterdam
1:21:33
152
Fred Fasting
Diemen
1:21:49
153
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
1:21:50
154
F P Battaglia
Amsterdam
1:22:19
155
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:22:25
156
Jeroen van Gelderen
Amstelveen
1:22:38
157
Jan Kelderman
Amsterdam
1:22:44
158
Frodo Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:22:45
159
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:22:52
160
Sjoerd Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:22:53
161
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:23:11
162
Aan van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:23:14
163
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:23:14
164
Koen vd Wal
Amsterdam
1:23:16
165
Frank Hooft
Diemen
1:23:25
166
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
1:23:38
167
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
1:23:38
168
Marcel van Batenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:46
169
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
1:24:13
170
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:24:50
171
Rick Woerdeman
Amsterdam
1:25:28
172
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:25:42
173
Klaas Dijkhuis
Amsterdam
1:25:42
174
Cor Koeleman
Amsterdam
1:25:58
175
Hendrik Westerhuis
Hilversum
1:26:02
176
Niek van Westing
Diemen
1:26:03
177
Koen van Dijk
Muiderberg
1:26:06
178
Bart Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:26:11
179
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:27:02
180
Bart Linders
Amsterdam
1:27:15
181
Ruud Horn
Almere
1:27:15
182
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
1:27:19
183
Kees Klaasse
Castricum
1:27:21
184
Edwin Steijsel
Amsterdam
1:27:36
185
F Lems
Diemen
1:27:59
186
Nico Smit
Amsterdam
1:28:07
187
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
1:28:12
188
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:28:18
189
Paul van Capelleveen
Amsterdam
1:28:22
190
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:24
191
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:28:35
192
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:28:55
193
Wilfred Volkers
Sint Hubert
1:29:02
194
Leo Ruijgrok
Amsterdam
1:29:13
195
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:29:14
196
Frank Helmink
Amsterdam
1:29:22
197
Wouter van der Lucht
Amsterdam
1:29:23
198
Joan van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:29:29
199
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:29:31
200
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:29:40
201
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:29:47
202
Theo Chousinko Khour S
Amsterdam
1:29:50
203
Jake Peerebom
Amsterdam
1:29:56
204
Errol Vliese
Amsterdam
1:30:17
205
Eric Schot
Amsterdam
1:30:17
206
Sebastiaan van Dugtere
Amsterdam
1:30:19
207
Jeroen van Spijk
Amsterdam
1:30:26
208
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
1:30:27
209
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
1:30:45
210
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:31:41
211
Dennis Cohen
Amsterdam
1:32:03
212
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:32:28
213
Reinier Piening
Amsterdam
1:32:34
214
Jan Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:32:34
215
Gijs Geerders
Amsterdam
1:33:44
216
Henk Dröge
Amsterdam
1:33:51
217
Jan van Oers
Wieringerwerf
1:33:54
218
Jelle Donia Mita
Amsterdam
1:33:57
219
Desmond Ronner
Purmerend
1:34:19
220
Marcel de Jong
Diemen
1:34:19
221
Kees Busker
Almere
1:34:25
222
Leontine van Geffen
Amsterdam
1:34:51
223
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:35:49
224
W van Duijkeren
Diemen
1:38:02
225
Timo Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:38:59
226
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:40:53
227
Peter van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
1:45:12
VROUW, 15 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Schellart
Amsterdam
1:07:03
2
Diana van der Laan
Almere
1:09:28
3
Rosalie C Smit de Ruij
Amsterdam
1:09:39
4
Iris Tuk
Amsterdam
1:10:07
5
Janine Schuurman
Diemen
1:12:07
6
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
1:12:58
7
Iris Wallenburg
Amsterdam
1:13:36
8
Sandra Jacobs
Utrecht
1:13:49
9
Chaby Blanca
Assendelft
1:13:53
10
Gertien Smits
Diemen
1:14:02
11
Saskia Winkel-Onust
Purmerend
1:14:18
12
Daniëlle Broers
Amsterdam
1:14:30
13
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:14:37
14
Linda Hofstra
Amsterdam
1:14:43
15
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
1:16:04
16
Lonneke Winters
Amsterdam
1:16:13
17
Rosa de Groot
Amsterdam
1:16:21
18
Mandy de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:16:46
19
Wieke van Erkelens
Alkmaar
1:16:56
20
Regina Homan
Purmerend
1:17:20
21
Judith Keuss
Amsterdam
1:17:35
22
Manon Bijkerk-Schitter
Amstelveen
1:17:35
23
Lia Nijskens
Amsterdam
1:17:48
24
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:18:17
25
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
1:18:37
26
Patricia Plugge
Amsterdam
1:18:38
27
Yvonne Snijders
Breda
1:18:55
28
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
1:19:00
29
Nynke Noordmans
Amsterdam
1:19:22
30
Karen Vinke
Amsterdam
1:19:37
31
Ivonne Koomen
Amsterdam
1:19:42
32
Lara Melse
Amsterdam
1:19:50
33
Hélčne van der Lelie
Almere
1:20:40
34
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:21:05
35
Anne Meijers
Amsterdam
1:21:12
36
Margreet Jakobs
Amsterdam
1:21:14
37
Elise Kloosterman
Diemen
1:21:16
38
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
1:22:01
39
Katka Balatkova
Amsterdam
1:23:02
40
Katolina Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:23:27
41
Tineke Lupi
Amsterdam
1:23:36
42
Sonja Raven
Amstelveen
1:24:07
43
Maria Ekman
Amsterdam
1:25:01
44
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
1:25:06
45
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:25:40
46
Ingrid Bunck
Duivendrecht
1:26:03
47
Monique Bloemsma
Amsterdam
1:26:27
48
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:39
49
Esther Newsum
Amsterdam
1:26:45
50
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:26:50
51
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:57
52
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
1:27:16
53
Roline Spijkervet
Amsterdam
1:27:16
54
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
1:27:21
55
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:27:21
56
Martina Leons
Amsterdam
1:27:58
57
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
1:28:04
58
Reina Jongkind
Amsterdam
1:28:23
59
Laure d'Hondt
Amsterdam
1:28:24
60
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
1:28:34
61
Nienke van Renssen
Amsterdam
1:29:20
62
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:29:31
63
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
1:29:40
64
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:21
65
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
1:30:27
66
Sandra de Vries
Diemen
1:30:41
67
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
1:30:48
68
Roxana Srodzinski
Amsterdam
1:31:13
69
Chris Kremer
Diemen
1:32:40
70
Jolande van Frederiksl
Amsterdam
1:32:54
71
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:32:54
72
Martine Brinkhuis
Amsterdam
1:33:29
73
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
1:33:44
74
Emma Oliver
Amsterdam
1:33:59
75
RianneN Neering
Amsterdam
1:35:20
76
Marga Derks
Diemen
1:35:25
77
Marion van der Bliek
Amsterdam
1:35:25
78
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:35:26
79
Ilse Bos
Amsterdam
1:35:34
80
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
1:35:40
81
Dimphy Rutten
Amsterdam
1:36:36
82
Marlous van Krieken
Amsterdam
1:36:39
83
Marcia Ligthart
Amsterdam
1:36:49
84
Mala Joosten
Amsterdam
1:37:15
85
Petra Fiene
Almere
1:37:15
86
Bobbie Kleijne
Amsterdam
1:37:42
87
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:38:16
88
Tessa Groen
Utrecht
1:38:30
89
Danielle Raalte
Amsterdam
1:39:13
90
Evelien van Damme
Amsterdam
1:39:44
91
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
1:41:54
92
Malou van der Pal
Amsterdam
1:44:33
93
Lydie de Vetter
Amsterdam
1:48:00
94
Ada Schonewille
Emmeloord
1:48:46
95
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:58:34
MAN, 7.5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Leeman
Amsterdam
25:47
2
Tjerk Notten
Amsterdam
26:45
3
Dinant Kistemaker
Amsterdam
28:41
4
Sander Boerkamp
Amsterdam
29:33
5
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
30:44
6
Niels de Hoog
Diemen
30:49
7
Tjip Bischoff
Amsterdam
31:19
8
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
31:28
9
Hugo de Vries
Amsterdam
31:40
10
Pravind Binda
Diemen
31:44
11
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
31:45
12
Mattho Mandersloot
Amsterdam
32:05
13
Daniël Koper
Haarlem
32:19
14
Koen Vossen
Amsterdam
33:30
15
Peter Gronloh
Assendelft
33:56
16
Juri Jurriaans
Amsterdam
34:50
17
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
34:51
18
Dennis Struis
Zeist
34:55
19
Charlie van de Veerdon
Amsterdam
35:03
20
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
35:13
21
Kishan Binda
Diemen
35:15
22
Peter van Schaik
Amsterdam
35:20
23
Jan-Willem Handgraaf
Amsterdam
35:45
24
Jos Oliemans
Amsterdam
35:46
25
Ad van Helmond
Amsterdam
36:10
26
Dirk Jan Oostwoud Wijd
Amsterdam
36:11
27
Eddy Francot
Amsterdam
36:11
28
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
36:20
29
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
36:21
30
Rene Boerkamp
Amsterdam
36:26
31
Sam Hulzebos
Apeldoorn
36:37
32
Roel de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
36:39
33
Edwin Raap
Duivendrecht
36:46
34
Loek Peute
Amsterdam
36:46
35
Stijn Pielage
Amsterdam
36:49
36
Jeroen Wiggers
Amsterdam
37:11
37
Hans Brouwer
Amsterdam
37:26
38
Tim Schaegen
Amsterdam
37:39
39
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
37:43
40
Mark Struis
Amsterdam
37:48
41
Bo Wilsterman
Amsterdam
37:55
42
Radboud Sutonius
Amsterdam
38:17
43
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
38:30
44
Frank van den Nieuwboe
Amsterdam
38:55
45
Arno Horsmeier
Amsterdam
38:59
46
Mattijs Kaak
Amsterdam
39:19
47
Hein van Schaik
Amsterdam
39:48
48
Jerome Kesauly
Amsterdam
40:05
49
Fabio Bertolini
Amsterdam
40:07
50
Nick Kuijpers
Amsterdam
40:14
51
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
40:34
52
Michiel van Bruggen
Amsterdam
41:06
53
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
41:18
54
Gert Maas
Edam
41:20
55
Luc Holleman
Amsterdam
41:32
56
Stafan Kuil
Amsterdam
41:38
57
Jeroen Overweel
Amsterdam
41:41
58
Steven Toes
Amsterdam
41:47
59
Joris Oliemans
Rotterdam
42:30
60
Henk Lagerwaard
Haarlem
42:46
61
Peter Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
42:58
62
Maarten ten Have
Amsterdam
42:59
63
Michiel Hartzuiker
Amsterdam
42:59
64
Henk Keizer
Almere
43:02
65
Nol de Wit
Amsterdam
43:03
66
Richard Willemsen
Amsterdam
43:18
67
J A de Hoog
's-Gravenhage
43:22
68
Giliam Smit
Amsterdam
44:12
69
Danny Brochard
Amsterdam
44:12
70
Lloyd Rutledge
Amsterdam
44:17
71
Edwin Kuil
Amsterdam
44:22
72
Rene van Versendaal
Amstelveen
44:23
73
R Nonnis
Amsterdam
44:35
74
John van Trigt
Diemen
44:42
75
Jan Stuurman
Amsterdam
45:02
76
Tom Steggerda
Diemen
45:06
77
Volmer Berendse
Amsterdam
45:11
78
Kors Eijkelboom
Amsterdam
45:13
79
Philip van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
45:18
80
L Kramer
Amsterdam
45:41
81
Imming
Amsterdam
45:53
82
Tom Ahlers
Amsterdam
46:00
83
Ronald Schouten
Diemen
46:40
84
Peter Somers
Diemen
46:40
85
Cor Griffioen
Amsterdam
46:52
86
Martijn Willemse
Amsterdam
47:00
87
Marek Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
47:22
88
Ad Ligthart
Amsterdam
48:04
89
Wilco Lit
Amsterdam
48:05
90
Francis Eijlders
Amsterdam
48:44
91
Cees van Bodegom
Westzaan
48:48
92
Bart Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
48:48
93
Theo van Kalken
Amsterdam
49:04
94
Simon Glazer
Amsterdam
49:14
95
Jeroen van den Wijngaa
Amsterdam
49:34
96
Marco Schnellbacher
Amsterdam
49:40
97
Ewald van Dolderen
Amsterdam
49:40
98
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
49:43
99
Niels Kalksma
Amsterdam
49:46
100
Rob van Dijk
Amsterdam
49:53
101
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
50:13
102
Frank Volkers
Uithoorn
51:18
103
Jan Nooij
Diemen
52:09
104
Henk Wynia
Amsterdam
53:18
105
Cor Griffioen
Amsterdam
53:24
106
Bernard Elschot
Diemen
55:25
107
Marcel Linnekamp
Duivendrecht
55:27
VROUW, 7.5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije te Raa
Amstelveen
27:07
2
Daphne
Amsterdam
32:50
3
Sandra Bos
Amsterdam
35:47
4
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amsterdam
36:54
5
Ivonne Quik
Diemen
38:17
6
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
39:01
7
Tamara de Jong
Amsterdam
39:17
8
Anoeska Groot
Volendam
40:11
9
Daniëla Franken
Diemen
41:25
10
Mascha Willemstijn
Zaandam
41:36
11
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
41:40
12
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
41:50
13
Bea Eikholt
Amsterdam
41:54
14
Ingrid Hoogervorst
Diemen
42:18
15
Jolijn Remmelink
Amsterdam
42:21
16
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
42:21
17
Nicolette Gastell
Amsterdam
42:23
18
Suzanne van Breda
Almere
42:30
19
Rosa Bos
Amsterdam
42:36
20
Chantal van Dam
Dreumel
42:51
21
Suzanne van Ee
Amsterdam
43:00
22
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
43:00
23
Esther Meppelink
Amsterdam
43:06
24
Sinead Armstrong
Amsterdam
43:10
25
Ellen Dunnebier
Amsterdam
43:35
26
Cindy Castricum
Amsterdam
43:47
27
Yvette van der Vliet
Amsterdam
43:53
28
Rolien Schroeder
Assendelft
44:04
29
Jana Ehrich
Amsterdam
44:07
30
Carolien de Vries
Amsterdam
44:10
31
Klaartje Verhoeven
Amsterdam
44:20
32
Clasina Guichelaar
Amsterdam
44:31
33
Alice Quik
Diemen
44:31
34
Alexandra van Lokhorst
Diemen
44:42
35
Maud Chavannes
Amsterdam
45:16
36
Maartje Schermer
Amsterdam
45:17
37
Eva Hillen
Amsterdam
45:22
38
Lotje Douwes
Amsterdam
45:27
39
Ilse Ficke
Diemen
45:27
40
Marielle Beniers
Diemen
45:46
41
Maaike den Dunnen
Amsterdam
45:52
42
Mascha van Heuven
Amsterdam
45:52
43
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
45:59
44
June Schram
Amstelveen
46:08
45
Sylvia van Raalte
Amsterdam
46:18
46
Matty Mandersloot
Amsterdam
46:24
47
Ans van Sermond
Amsterdam
46:29
48
Kristel Heijnen
Amsterdam
46:30
49
Babette Drijber
Amsterdam
46:33
50
Ellen Drijber
Arnhem
46:34
51
Vanessa Backer
Amsterdam
46:53
52
Maria Engels
Amsterdam
47:00
53
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
47:14
54
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
47:15
55
Liesbeth Haesen
Diemen
47:15
56
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
47:15
57
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
47:24
58
Kitty Roozemond
Amsterdam
48:00
59
Ikram Bel Mamoune
Diemen
48:16
60
Laura van Tilborg
Haarlem
48:19
61
Ingeborg Klaassen
Amsterdam
48:27
62
Maria Kraaijkamp
Amsterdam
48:28
63
Freya de Klerk
Uithoorn
48:41
64
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
48:54
65
Liesbeth Theunissen
Amersfoort
48:56
66
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
49:16
67
Jacqueline Trompert
Purmerend
49:27
68
Diana Boekestein
Amsterdam
49:33
69
Ariane Letteboer
Diemen
49:41
70
Lotte Veerman
Diemen
49:54
71
Tilly Heijke
Amsterdam
49:57
72
Gerda van Rossem
Amsterdam
49:58
73
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
50:03
74
Andrea Berends
Amsterdam
50:21
75
Wendela van de Water
Amsterdam
50:22
76
Claudia Broeke
Amsterdam
50:25
77
Karina Wingers
Duivendrecht
50:32
78
Nanette Quik
Duivendrecht
50:32
79
Audrey Moestadja
Diemen
51:35
80
Sylvia Kaandorp
Amsterdam
51:35
81
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
51:47
82
Loes Buysman
Amsterdam
51:48
83
Odelia van Hoorn
Diemen
51:50
84
Annemarie van Woerkom
Amsterdam
51:51
85
Lot Hagg
Amsterdam
52:10
86
Pauline Veenker
Amsterdam
52:18
87
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
52:18
88
Willy Ang
Amsterdam
52:42
89
Caroline Kwakkernaat
Diemen
52:52
90
Kristin Duysters
Amsterdam
53:08
91
Corry Schrader
Amsterdam
53:26
92
Nina Kersting
Diemen
53:47
93
Petra Sneek
Amsterdam
54:08
94
Veronique Eijkemans
Schijndel
55:25
95
Katinka Groot
Edam
55:36
96
Jeanine Elschot
Diemen
55:36
97
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
55:53
98
Mireille Molevelt
Amsterdam
55:53
99
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
56:08
100
Carin Linnekamp-Elleme
Duivendrecht
56:09
J10-, 1.923 EM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias van Belle
Amsterdam
13:18
2
Fedor Musil
Amsterdam
14:52
3
Quinten Oldenhove
Amsterdam
15:22
4
Monne Sutorius
Amsterdam
15:51
5
Luuk Overweel
Amsterdam
16:18
6
Matijs Delana
Amsterdam
16:24
7
Tomas Delana
Amsterdam
16:33
8
Kees Theunissen
Amsterdam
17:51
9
Marnix Molenaar
Amsterdam
18:01
10
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
18:21
11
Pip Rooker
Amsterdam
18:23
M10-, 1.923 EM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Kamerbeek
Amsterdam
17:20
2
Mees Vegter
Amsterdam
17:53
J10+, 1.923 EM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
11:53
2
Tsega Kifle
Duivendrecht
12:38
3
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
13:21
4
Abel Westland
Amsterdam
13:44
5
Lucas Breuker
Diemen
13:55
6
Julian Jonkmans
Duivendrecht
14:01
7
Ruben Does
Amsterdam
14:37
8
Rens Kannegieter
Amsterdam
14:38
9
Stan Groen
Amsterdam
15:02
10
Sem Cohen
Amsterdam
15:08
11
Thijs van Waveren
Amsterdam
15:39
12
Philip Olmer
Amsterdam
15:55
13
Hugo van der Geest
Amsterdam
17:17
14
Thijn de Veer
Amsterdam
18:10
15
Onbekend
Amsterdam
19:10
16
Onbekend
Amsterdam
19:11
17
Felix van der Geest
Amsterdam
21:44
M10+, 1.923 EM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke ten Wolde
Amsterdam
14:47
2
Isabel van der Beek
Amsterdam
16:40
3
Rina Frisch
Diemen
17:03
4
Denise Overweel
Amsterdam
17:09
5
Fabiënne Sluis
Amsterdam
17:31
6
Tess van Onna
Amsterdam
17:53
7
Dion Kuijpers
Amsterdam
18:34
Definitieve Uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2013 13:45