Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 13 april 2013

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:20:31
1:20:31
2
André van de Bruinhors
Ede Gld
1:26:27
1:26:26
3
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:29:18
1:29:06
4
Tom Fokkens
Running2000
1:35:44
1:35:13
5
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
1:37:03
1:36:50
6
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
1:37:18
1:34:28
7
Douwe Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:39:33
1:39:01
8
Gert Hazeleger
Lunteren
1:39:54
1:39:39
9
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
1:42:45
1:41:02
10
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:46
1:42:57
11
Menno Hendriks
Barneveld
1:44:58
1:43:02
12
Lorenzo Hulshof
Barneveld
1:45:01
1:41:38
13
Vuza Lunzala
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:45:13
1:41:50
14
Phillip Aubrey
Barneveld
1:45:36
1:43:17
15
Reinier Rense
Voorthuizen
1:51:10
1:48:51
16
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:58:51
1:57:38
17
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
1:59:36
1:58:38
18
Maries Cozijnsen
Harskamp
2:12:49
2:09:51
19
Niek Metze
Arnhem
2:15:59
2:13:55
HMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Blokland
Soest
1:24:51
1:24:39
2
Henry Wondergem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:18
1:28:15
3
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:28:25
1:28:23
4
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:30:16
1:30:01
5
Rene Ter Maten
Altis
1:31:25
1:31:22
6
Johan van Dijk
Vleuten
1:33:11
1:33:07
7
Wim van Steeg
Voorthuizen
1:34:30
1:34:04
8
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:34:59
1:34:53
9
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:37:13
1:36:59
10
Erik de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:37:13
1:36:59
11
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:37:30
1:37:17
12
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:39:19
1:39:04
13
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:39:59
1:39:48
14
Ron Schwab
Almere
1:40:29
1:40:25
15
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:42:32
1:41:55
16
Tjeerd de Jong
Lelystad
1:44:27
1:42:10
17
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:44:57
1:44:17
18
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:45:39
1:44:26
19
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:46:00
1:43:06
20
Gerald Tijhuis
Altis
1:46:00
1:44:17
21
Michael Ratterman
Creaton (GBR)
1:46:19
1:44:57
22
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:34
1:44:20
23
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners
1:47:40
1:46:49
24
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:47:44
1:47:17
25
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:47:52
1:45:13
26
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:49:01
1:47:54
27
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:50:01
1:46:23
28
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:50:13
1:49:08
29
Theo van Lagen
Barneveld
1:50:15
1:48:05
30
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
1:50:33
1:49:35
31
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:50:55
1:49:40
32
Gerald Petersen
Barneveld
1:51:08
1:49:59
33
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
1:51:26
1:51:06
34
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:51:36
1:51:20
35
Edwin Ploeg
Barneveld
1:51:50
1:48:37
36
John Smink
Barneveld
1:53:15
1:49:43
37
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:53:18
1:52:46
38
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:53:54
1:52:21
39
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:07
1:54:17
40
Wim Smit
Achterveld
1:56:33
1:56:11
41
Wim van Dijk
Pijnenburg
1:56:35
1:56:12
42
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:57:06
1:56:41
43
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:26
1:56:13
44
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:59:03
1:58:24
45
Simon Kalksma
Altis
1:59:03
1:57:16
46
Jan Lindeman
Barneveld
1:59:56
1:58:57
47
Dik van de Kuilen
Loopgroep Garderen
2:00:02
1:59:39
48
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
2:00:12
1:57:05
49
Kees van der Werf
De Glind
2:00:26
2:00:05
50
Leen Kool
Barneveld
2:00:26
1:59:38
51
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
2:00:53
2:00:01
52
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
2:00:56
1:58:31
53
Dik van Manen
Barneveld
2:03:14
2:02:28
54
Gert van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:05:01
2:04:22
55
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:23
2:05:27
56
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
2:07:33
2:07:31
57
Jan Pieterman
Pernis Rotterdam
2:09:15
2:05:42
58
Dik Kampert
Barneveld
2:09:54
2:08:28
59
Peter van den Elsen
Veenendaal
2:27:15
2:25:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
1:26:48
1:26:43
2
Leoni Alfrink
Running2000
1:37:30
1:36:59
3
Wilma Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:55:34
1:52:00
4
Annelies Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:02
1:55:20
5
Mirjam de Jong
Veenendaal
1:59:45
1:58:48
6
Dineke van Lissum
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:20
1:59:37
7
Karin Lieftink
Amsterdam
2:09:20
2:08:52
8
Joanne Walet
Utrecht
2:13:41
2:12:29
VMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink-Hitzert
Triathlon
1:30:19
1:30:13
2
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
1:43:38
1:43:31
3
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:44:32
1:44:15
4
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
1:46:00
1:44:19
5
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:01
1:46:57
6
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:51:57
1:51:56
7
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:54:56
1:54:27
8
Gertruud Kooiman
Ciko '66
1:54:56
1:53:33
9
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:56:33
1:56:12
10
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:27
1:59:58
11
Lizzie Belt
Altis
2:00:48
1:59:09
12
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:01
2:00:29
13
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
2:01:32
1:59:31
14
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
2:02:26
1:59:59
15
Wendy Koningen
Woerden
2:04:40
2:04:00
16
Gea van den Elsen
Veenendaal
2:06:48
2:05:06
17
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
2:07:22
2:06:44
18
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:10:58
2:09:25
19
Marjan Vos
Barneveld
2:11:37
2:08:40
20
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
2:11:37
2:08:40
21
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
2:11:37
2:08:41
22
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:14:43
2:12:48
23
Hanny de Fijter
Barneveld
2:15:18
2:12:10
24
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
2:15:46
2:15:06
25
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
2:26:39
2:23:42
HSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Climax
34:37
34:36
2
Wilbert van Vliet
Seven Hills Running
35:55
35:54
3
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
36:51
36:50
4
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
39:56
39:49
5
Peter Mulderij
DAP V.U.G. 1
41:15
41:03
6
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
41:26
41:17
7
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:36
41:26
8
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
42:53
42:36
9
Roy Elias
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:16
42:26
10
Paul Veldman
SV Putten
43:21
43:15
11
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
43:28
43:15
12
Tim Tolboom
Loopgroep PK
43:30
42:29
13
Reinier van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
43:56
43:24
14
René van der Linde
Zeist
44:34
44:32
15
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
44:48
44:05
16
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
45:37
44:48
17
Robbert Malipaard
Climax
45:46
45:30
18
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
45:52
45:04
19
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
46:04
45:06
20
Werner Hovius
DAP V.U.G. 1
46:24
46:14
21
Jeroen Verbocht
Leertouwer b.v
46:39
44:17
22
Dick van Beek
Kootwijkerbroek
46:47
46:20
23
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
47:07
45:38
24
Dico van Hierden
DAP V.U.G. 1
47:11
45:44
25
Arjan Vos
Hooglanderveen
48:05
47:26
26
Mark van der Zijden
Barneveld
48:42
48:06
27
Henri van Winkoop
Barneveld
48:51
45:14
28
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
49:10
48:46
29
Hans Geluk
Karakter Keukens
49:10
46:46
30
Evert van Beek
Kootwijkerbroek
49:42
49:14
31
Tim Spek
Barneveld
49:43
49:10
32
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
49:55
49:24
33
Erik Buurman
Barneveld
50:14
47:42
34
Ruben van der Gun
accon avm accountant
50:18
49:14
35
Kevin van Veldhuizen
Rabobank
50:25
50:12
36
Tjalling ter Schuur
Rabobank
50:29
49:36
37
Gerben van Meerveld
Barneveld
50:36
49:38
38
Jetze Ritzema
Groepspraktijk Diere
50:40
50:04
39
Niels Rekker
Barneveld
50:48
50:32
40
Richard Bettink
Barneveld
50:49
50:07
41
Tonny van de Braak
Barneveld
50:50
50:22
42
Joost-Jan Waanders
Eindhoven
50:52
50:23
43
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
50:55
50:00
44
Camiel van der Roest
Barneveld
51:07
51:03
45
Wim de Koning
Barneveld
51:10
48:44
46
Bas Krist
Barneveld
51:18
50:34
47
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
51:34
48:04
48
Jerrey Duit
Barneveld
51:35
51:00
49
Arjan van Manen
Barneveld
51:47
49:30
50
Benny Soetendaal
Barneveld
52:06
51:42
51
Arjan van Ginkel
Barneveld
52:22
49:09
52
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
52:26
51:03
53
Frico Dweiltje
Barneveld
52:33
49:38
54
Marcel Ploeg
Enschede
52:48
49:27
55
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
53:01
49:34
56
Michel van de Berg
Barneveld
53:04
51:20
57
Erik Westerlaken
Tandartsenpraktijk P
53:05
51:06
58
Jurian Bijmolen
Barneveld
53:08
51:48
59
Gerrit Heerikhuize
Barneveld
53:18
50:07
60
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
53:39
50:13
61
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
53:42
52:52
62
Arco Verhoeks
Rhenen
53:43
51:59
63
Albert Bouw
Lunteren
53:45
52:01
64
Frederik van Middelaar
Achterveld
53:48
52:45
65
Erik Vonk
Barneveld
53:48
50:38
66
Michael van den Berg
Barneveld
53:52
52:46
67
Jurgen van Nes
Barneveld
53:57
50:43
68
Ralf Spek
Barneveld
54:01
52:15
69
Stefan van den Dungen
Barneveld
54:14
51:58
70
Ronald Brouwer
Barneveld
54:23
52:23
71
Errol Luiting
Barneveld
54:26
51:10
72
Rik Zuidhof
Tandartsenpraktijk P
54:29
52:23
73
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld 2
54:38
51:10
74
Johan Geerts
Barneveld
55:00
54:14
75
Wibo Berkhof
Zwartebroek
55:07
52:46
76
Bertwin Hooijer
Loopgroep Garderen
55:29
52:57
77
Teus van den Brink
Ederveen
55:39
55:30
78
Kees Frietema
Karakter Keukens
55:41
53:06
79
Jan Willem Gombert
Barneveld
55:43
53:03
80
Benno van Weelden
Barneveld
55:44
53:06
81
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:14
54:01
82
Rick Tiddens
P-services
56:26
53:25
83
Arjan Pronk
Tandartsenpraktijk P
56:27
54:26
84
Jasper Bomhof
Rabobank
56:35
55:40
85
Mark Jaspers
Arnhem
56:51
56:00
86
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
57:07
55:46
87
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
57:10
56:24
88
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
57:25
56:43
89
Bert van Veen
Leertouwer b.v
57:57
55:31
90
Marcel van de Braak
Voorthuizen
58:09
56:18
91
Bart Bokkers
Zwartebroek
58:40
57:31
92
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
58:41
57:29
93
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
58:46
56:41
94
Frank Kaai
DAP V.U.G. 2
58:55
55:24
95
André Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:20
57:07
96
Rémon van den Top
Barneveld
59:32
55:57
97
Daniël Schoemaker
Barneveld
59:39
56:49
98
Tonny van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
59:44
57:13
99
René Troost
Veenendaal
1:00:18
56:57
100
Peter Burgering
Barneveld
1:00:39
58:29
101
Eelco van Gulik
Barneveld
1:00:53
59:17
102
Arie van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
1:00:54
58:09
103
Tsjerk Klomp
Barneveld
1:01:08
58:03
104
Bart van Bekkum
Barneveld
1:01:34
1:00:14
105
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:01:37
59:09
106
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
1:01:54
1:00:52
107
Frank Vonk
P-services
1:01:57
58:48
108
Marnix van de Weerdhof
Barneveld
1:02:29
59:44
109
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
1:02:33
59:28
110
Marcel Wijnen
Barneveld
1:03:21
1:01:45
111
Arjan Schop
Nunspeet
1:03:41
1:02:25
112
Machiel Kamerbeek
Barneveld
1:03:47
1:02:32
113
Joran Doppenberg
Barneveld
1:03:48
1:00:24
114
Micha van der Molen
Ermelo
1:04:51
1:01:14
115
Mark Lenters
Barneveld
1:06:03
1:02:50
116
Vignesh Subramanian
Hilversum
1:06:55
1:04:28
117
Jaap van den Brandhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:36
1:07:28
118
Sven van der Gaast
Feerwerd
1:08:00
1:07:26
119
Erik Oudendorp
Leertouwer b.v
1:08:57
1:06:45
120
Thijs den Otter
Barneveld
1:09:33
1:07:29
121
Lars Bultje
Barneveld
1:09:55
1:08:19
122
Marcel Appelman
Barneveld
1:09:56
1:08:21
123
Dirk van Asselt
Schuiteman Accountan
1:10:18
1:08:15
124
André Besselsen
Barneveld
1:10:56
1:09:30
125
Jan Wessels
Gemeente Barneveld 2
1:11:05
1:07:36
126
Maarten Lubbers
Barneveld
1:11:53
1:08:19
127
Martijn van Manen
Barneveld
1:12:44
1:09:40
128
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
1:14:51
1:13:51
129
Olaf Haveman
Veenendaal
1:19:22
1:16:43
130
Jan den Hartog
Barneveld
1:21:42
1:18:25
HMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:58
37:58
2
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld 1
43:05
42:43
3
Rick van Emous
Jansen Poultry Equip
43:15
43:12
4
Dirk van Hierden
DAP V.U.G. 1
43:18
43:04
5
Ben Petersen
DAP V.U.G. 1
44:16
44:04
6
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
45:18
45:14
7
Elbert van den Berg
Putten
45:26
45:19
8
Eddy van Veenschoten
Barneveld
45:50
45:43
9
Riek Fokkens
Ermelo
45:52
45:42
10
Harrie Wintermans
AV Nijkerk
46:15
45:42
11
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
46:29
46:18
12
Frits Top
Barneveld
47:03
46:53
13
Remco Larooij
CS Works
47:34
46:23
14
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
47:57
47:10
15
Patrick Koppelman
Oosterbeek
48:02
47:28
16
Marco Voorloop
Barneveld
48:05
48:00
17
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
48:10
47:56
18
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
48:11
47:41
19
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
48:29
48:00
20
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld 1
48:31
47:56
21
Ton van Vuren
Lunteren
48:42
48:16
22
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
49:09
46:49
23
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
49:12
48:10
24
Peter Neumann
De Glind
49:16
48:18
25
Gary Vooges
avVN
49:22
48:59
26
Edo Riemersma
Arnhem
49:32
49:21
27
Ferry ter Stal
Groepspraktijk Diere
49:39
49:22
28
Parman Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld 1
49:44
48:51
29
Bert Smelt
Barneveld
49:54
49:09
30
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
50:07
49:20
31
Erwin van Essen
Groepspraktijk Diere
50:12
49:54
32
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
50:25
49:16
33
Jan Peter van Schaik
Veenendaal
50:29
50:07
34
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
50:47
48:17
35
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
50:51
50:18
36
Peter Bakker
Veluwe
50:51
50:23
37
Henk Ploeg
Barneveld
50:52
49:25
38
Eddie Morren
Otterlo
50:54
49:06
39
Dolf de Koning
Amersfoort
51:18
50:06
40
Adri Dekker
Schuiteman Accountan
51:26
49:32
41
Rick Haringa
accon avm accountant
51:28
50:45
42
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
51:36
51:31
43
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
51:46
50:44
44
Gert Simons
DAP V.U.G. 2
51:59
48:25
45
Addie van Dalen
DAP V.U.G. 2
51:59
48:25
46
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
52:08
51:14
47
Nico Bakker
Maassluis
52:15
52:05
48
Serge van de Heg
Tandartsenpraktijk P
52:39
52:03
49
Marcel Stammes
Barneveld
52:54
50:04
50
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
53:00
51:13
51
Arie Harthoorn
Barneveld
53:19
52:10
52
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
53:24
50:57
53
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:28
50:05
54
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
53:30
51:53
55
Leo Teunissen
Terschuur
53:39
50:46
56
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
53:48
53:29
57
André Boer
Odijk
54:11
51:05
58
Eibert Spek
Barneveld
54:11
52:21
59
John Heijdra
Barneveld
54:16
52:37
60
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
54:17
53:26
61
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
54:24
52:19
62
Michael Zoethout
Stroe
54:28
54:22
63
Gerald Ter Maten
Rabobank
54:30
53:36
64
Rob van der Gun
accon avm accountant
54:38
53:28
65
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
54:41
54:04
66
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
54:46
52:58
67
Erik Dokter
Veenendaal
55:08
53:22
68
Jan Mulder
Barneveld
55:08
54:07
69
Berjan van Rootselaar
Barneveld
55:13
54:08
70
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
55:13
54:08
71
Bert Lensen
Nijkerk Gld
55:14
54:41
72
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
55:16
52:16
73
Rob Peperzak
CS Works
55:25
54:14
74
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
55:26
54:33
75
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
55:30
53:45
76
Jaap van de Braak
Gemeente Barneveld 2
56:08
56:04
77
Reinard van den Top
Putten
56:12
55:49
78
Wiebo Walstra
Barneveld
56:21
56:21
79
Bert Lam
Ederveen
56:51
55:04
80
Peter Koningstein
Altis
56:51
55:49
81
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
56:55
56:49
82
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
57:02
54:32
83
Rijk Boekhout
Voorthuizen
57:10
53:55
84
Richard vd Hee
Lunteren
57:27
56:57
85
Bas van Miltenburg
Stroe
57:33
54:32
86
Elbert van Bentum
Veenendaal
57:36
54:59
87
Jacques de Rooij
accon avm accountant
57:37
54:05
88
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
57:48
57:29
89
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
57:49
57:06
90
A Kelderman
Veenendaal
57:51
55:06
91
Evert Koolma
avVN
57:52
57:34
92
Chan Rambharse
Almere
58:00
56:52
93
Johan Kingma
Gemeente Barneveld 3
58:09
56:24
94
Elbert Hardeman
Leertouwer b.v
58:21
55:54
95
Jan van de Hoef
Lunteren
58:29
57:59
96
Jaap Looijen
Almere
58:53
55:58
97
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
59:01
56:51
98
Juan Balaguer Reyero
Barneveld
59:10
57:44
99
Franck Ratterman
Gronau/Epe (GER)
59:23
58:03
100
Kees Griffioen
Barneveld
59:27
56:17
101
Govert van den Berg
DAP V.U.G. 2
59:28
55:56
102
Arjan Griffioen
Woudenberg
59:31
56:21
103
Harrie Reemst
Barneveld
59:36
58:28
104
Ad Verbocht
Barneveld
59:41
59:24
105
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
59:54
57:01
106
Jan Buurman
Barneveld
59:54
58:08
107
Alex van der Wijk
Leusden
59:58
57:10
108
Bert te Beek
Leusden
59:58
57:09
109
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
1:00:05
58:31
110
Adrie Wijnen
Barneveld
1:00:27
57:55
111
Haas Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:29
58:07
112
Henk van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:00:52
58:03
113
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
1:01:05
1:00:12
114
Ewout Braggaar
Voorhout
1:01:06
59:28
115
Jan van Manen
Barneveld
1:01:13
59:02
116
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
1:01:20
1:00:14
117
Harry van Koerten
Putten
1:01:24
58:11
118
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
1:01:49
58:40
119
Henk Bettink
Leertouwer b.v
1:01:50
58:58
120
Frits Gombert
Barneveld
1:02:05
59:23
121
Roel Beuting
Terborg
1:02:14
1:00:11
122
John van den Boom
Altis
1:02:15
1:01:12
123
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
1:02:32
1:01:14
124
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:02:35
1:01:48
125
Dick van de Pol
Loopgroep Garderen
1:02:43
59:56
126
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
1:02:53
1:00:19
127
Ronald van den Brink
Barneveld
1:02:55
1:00:37
128
Jaap Kamphorst
Barneveld
1:03:03
1:02:07
129
Henk de Koning
Barneveld
1:03:06
59:41
130
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
1:03:08
59:42
131
Gert Willigenburg
Barneveld
1:03:24
1:02:20
132
Wim van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:03:30
1:00:42
133
Rene Ratterman
Stroe
1:03:50
1:02:25
134
Ton Schuit
Barneveld
1:04:19
1:03:07
135
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:05:11
1:04:50
136
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
1:05:13
1:02:44
137
Bert van Veldhuizen
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:05:15
1:03:44
138
Catharinus Bosma
Barneveld
1:05:26
1:04:16
139
Rob Bleeker
Barneveld
1:06:43
1:05:44
140
Gerrit Brummelman
Veenendaal
1:07:09
1:06:28
141
René van den Brandhof
Ede Gld
1:07:30
1:06:24
142
Henk ten Brinke
Barneveld
1:07:48
1:05:18
143
Frans de Haas
Haarlem
1:09:55
1:07:01
144
Leo Appelman
Barneveld
1:11:53
1:10:19
145
Nico Lakenman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:27
1:10:38
146
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
1:12:36
1:10:05
147
Steef Visscher
Barneveld
1:12:42
1:10:24
148
GJ van Lagen
Harskamp
1:12:49
1:10:12
149
Geurt Schut
Barneveld
1:12:52
1:12:01
150
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:15:34
1:12:07
151
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:16:11
1:15:20
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:58
45:56
2
Tia Roordink
Tandartsenpraktijk P
46:50
46:47
3
Hester woudenberg-Vos
Amersfoort
48:51
48:38
4
Brianna van de Braak
Barneveld
50:50
50:21
5
Sanne van den Berg
Rotterdam
56:45
56:07
6
J Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
57:07
56:33
7
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
57:25
56:43
8
Marielle van de Munt
Amersfoort
58:01
57:35
9
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:04
57:28
10
Joanne Thijsse
Utrecht
58:36
57:02
11
Janneke Lammers
Amersfoort
58:43
55:57
12
Jannitta van den Brink
Apeldoorn
59:02
57:39
13
Rianka Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:03
57:39
14
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
59:37
58:50
15
Annet Verbocht
Barneveld
59:40
59:24
16
Hilde Remmelts
Lunteren
59:40
59:23
17
Tamara v Leeuwen Boomk
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:27
59:28
18
Riëtte Jochemsen
CS Works
1:01:32
1:00:21
19
Cristel Jongboer
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:02:03
1:00:25
20
Gerlinda van der Stouw
P-services
1:02:17
59:14
21
Sabrina Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:01:53
22
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
1:02:41
1:00:45
23
Willeke Klinkhamer
Barneveld
1:02:44
1:02:04
24
Marina van Pelt
Barneveld
1:03:29
1:00:47
25
Lisa van den Top
Barneveld
1:03:35
1:03:09
26
Bianca van Lagen
Ede Gld
1:03:42
1:01:45
27
Erna Top
Enschede
1:03:50
1:03:26
28
Evelien van Ginkel
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:04:06
1:02:27
29
Hillene Hendriks
Barneveld
1:05:00
1:02:25
30
Ellen Ruttenberg
Barneveld
1:05:25
1:04:58
31
Karen van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:05:53
1:04:53
32
Manon Siemerink
Rijssen
1:06:15
1:04:32
33
Deborah Snoeij
Barneveld
1:06:50
1:05:30
34
Esther Nouse
Amersfoort
1:07:40
1:04:52
35
Danielle Malestein
Elst Ut
1:08:57
1:07:32
36
Ilona Visser
Ede Gld
1:09:17
1:06:42
37
Marlies van Asselt
Schuiteman Accountan
1:10:18
1:08:22
38
Jannetta Bos-Broersma
Ede Gld
1:10:44
1:07:25
39
Rianne van de Weerd
Barneveld
1:13:01
1:10:44
40
Marinca de Vreugd
Barneveld
1:13:01
1:10:44
41
Germa van Egdom
Barneveld
1:13:01
1:10:58
42
Deborah Trefers
Barneveld
1:13:20
1:10:34
43
Jantine Hardeman
Stroe
1:13:41
1:10:21
44
Christine Kuiper
Barneveld
1:17:16
1:14:53
45
Melissa Jansen
CS Works
1:19:22
1:18:11
46
Marielle Wallet
Barneveld
1:22:04
1:21:24
VMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Oosting
Climax
48:59
48:57
2
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
50:12
50:06
3
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
50:21
50:16
4
Miranda van den Brink
Ede Gld
51:06
50:57
5
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:08
50:14
6
Esther Bettink
Rabobank
52:34
51:53
7
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
53:43
53:28
8
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
53:57
53:50
9
Angelique Barnard
Barneveld
54:02
50:47
10
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
54:22
52:06
11
Annet Ter Maten
Barneveld
54:30
53:35
12
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
54:35
53:11
13
Alie Hazeleger
Athlos
54:48
54:29
14
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
57:30
57:22
15
Agnes Nijhuis
Gemeente Barneveld 2
59:09
55:44
16
Sascha Timmer
Barneveld
59:35
56:37
17
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
59:56
59:05
18
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:00:15
58:21
19
Liesbeth Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:29
58:08
20
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
1:00:33
59:13
21
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:00:42
58:47
22
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Altis
1:00:43
59:03
23
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
1:00:44
58:34
24
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:00:50
59:20
25
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:00:58
1:00:07
26
Joke Roelofsen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:01:13
59:03
27
Anita van Klaveren
Altis
1:01:14
1:00:11
28
Thea van Lier
Altis
1:01:25
1:00:21
29
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:01:25
1:00:08
30
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
1:01:29
59:27
31
Heidi Nijland
Voorthuizen
1:01:30
1:00:01
32
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:01:32
59:03
33
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:01:33
59:44
34
Wanda Uyterwaal
Voorthuizen
1:01:41
1:00:10
35
Astrid van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:01:41
1:00:11
36
J Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:02:00
1:00:10
37
Heidi van de Grootevhe
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:02:03
1:00:33
38
Pauline van de Pol
Barneveld
1:02:24
1:02:15
39
Anouk de Groot
Franeker
1:02:26
1:01:55
40
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:38
59:19
41
Miranda Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:40
1:00:27
42
Hanneke van Ginkel
Stroe
1:02:41
1:00:45
43
Alie van Deuveren
Amersfoort
1:02:42
1:00:51
44
Katinka Becker
Amersfoort
1:02:47
1:02:00
45
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
1:02:48
1:02:00
46
Diane Kas
Barneveld
1:02:53
1:02:04
47
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:02:55
1:01:05
48
Janneke van Galen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
1:02:59
1:01:21
49
Esther Schreuder
Barneveld
1:03:04
1:00:52
50
Dea Tulen
Barneveld
1:03:04
1:00:52
51
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
1:03:13
1:01:01
52
Anne-Marie van Soelen
Amersfoort
1:03:19
1:00:16
53
Larissa van Haaster
Barneveld
1:03:26
1:03:12
54
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
1:03:46
1:01:05
55
Gretha Zoethout
Stroe
1:04:01
1:01:47
56
Teuni Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:04:26
1:02:19
57
Riana Wittenberg
Leusden
1:04:56
1:03:42
58
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:05:03
1:03:03
59
Bianca Nollet
Barneveld
1:05:06
1:02:53
60
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:05:25
1:04:06
61
Natasja Bosma
Barneveld
1:05:27
1:04:10
62
Bep van Ee
Loopgroep Garderen
1:05:29
1:04:19
63
Joanne van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
1:05:40
1:04:13
64
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
1:05:52
1:04:52
65
Miranda van Ede-Tick
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:53
1:04:58
66
Ineke Siemerink
Rijssen
1:06:16
1:04:32
67
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:06:17
1:04:18
68
Patricia Kalshoven
Barneveld
1:06:34
1:03:20
69
Ineke van Milligen
Barneveld
1:06:35
1:03:17
70
Netty van Ommen
Barneveld
1:06:37
1:04:23
71
Nell Roest
Barneveld
1:06:45
1:03:27
72
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
1:07:28
1:04:09
73
Wendy v Dasselaar-Muld
Voorthuizen
1:07:28
1:05:36
74
Karin Eijlander
accon avm accountant
1:07:43
1:04:25
75
Cindy Schouten
Kootwijkerbroek
1:08:49
1:06:11
76
Heidi Offerein
Voorthuizen
1:09:01
1:05:45
77
Henny Blokhuis
Putten
1:09:01
1:05:44
78
Merel Huisman
Barneveld
1:09:16
1:09:09
79
Geri van Veldhuisen
Wekerom
1:09:20
1:06:42
80
Marianne van Miltenbur
Stroe
1:09:24
1:08:47
81
Jennie Sasbrink
VAV
1:09:37
1:09:20
82
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
1:09:47
1:08:51
83
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
1:09:55
1:08:02
84
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
1:10:35
1:08:03
85
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
1:11:01
1:08:03
86
Marian Lopulalan
Gemeente Barneveld 1
1:11:05
1:07:36
87
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 1
1:11:06
1:07:36
88
Hetty Neumann
De Glind
1:11:53
1:10:54
89
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
1:12:19
1:10:18
90
Lia vd Munt
Barneveld
1:12:27
1:10:11
91
Aarttje Cozijnsen
Achterveld
1:12:45
1:11:17
92
Anja Wijnveen
Renswoude
1:13:23
1:11:28
93
Sandra Scholtus
Renswoude
1:13:23
1:11:28
94
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
1:14:37
1:12:34
95
Netty Jonker
Barneveld
1:15:08
1:12:01
96
Margret van de Weerdho
Veenendaal
1:15:33
1:12:57
97
Hermina Jongsma
Veenendaal
1:15:34
1:12:06
98
Margreeth vd Dikkenber
Veenendaal
1:16:39
1:14:02
99
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:16:39
1:14:02
100
Corina van Harn
Veenendaal
1:17:10
1:13:42
101
Alice Simonsz
Veenendaal
1:17:11
1:13:42
102
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
1:19:25
1:17:02
103
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:20:04
1:17:40
104
Els Water
Voorthuizen
1:20:05
1:17:40
105
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:21:38
1:18:36
HSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Heestermans
Ede Gld
18:23
18:23
2
Leon van Hamersveld
Tartlétos
19:25
19:24
3
Bert Wallet
Triathlon
19:40
19:27
4
Matthijs van Goor
Altis
19:45
19:44
5
Marcel Kuijntjes
barneveld
20:10
20:08
6
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
21:03
21:01
7
Sander Bax
Barneveld
21:48
21:46
8
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
23:12
22:47
9
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
25:23
24:56
10
Diesmer Mijnheer
Barneveld
25:45
25:37
11
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
26:01
24:28
12
Robert van Duijn
Amersfoort
26:02
25:56
13
Michel Verveer
Voorthuizen
26:25
23:33
14
Henk Bos
Karakter Keukens
26:34
24:09
15
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
26:37
26:06
16
Dirk Westhuis
Voorthuizen
27:12
25:33
17
Stephen McConnell
Barneveld
27:32
24:59
18
Bart van den Brink
Barneveld
28:24
26:09
19
Henri van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
28:25
27:51
20
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
29:17
27:18
21
Frans Horjus
Voorthuizen
29:53
26:22
22
Gino De Boer
Wekerom
29:55
28:23
23
Jan de Koning
Veenendaal
30:09
27:18
24
Melle Leutscher
Ede Gld
30:41
28:08
25
Robbert Weimer
Barneveld
32:24
31:19
26
Erik van Beek
32:25
30:50
27
Gerben van Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:34
30:34
28
Wijnand ten Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:34
30:35
29
Niels van de Beek
Voorthuizen
32:40
30:38
30
Louw Steyn
Veenendaal
33:52
31:19
31
Peter Maclean
Arnhem
34:01
30:53
32
Bram van Ginkel
Barneveld
34:48
32:33
33
Evert-Jan de Groot
Barneveld
34:48
32:32
34
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
35:04
34:42
35
Gerhard van Dam
Amersfoort
35:21
32:19
36
Jaap van der Molen
Utrecht
35:49
32:12
37
Albert jan van Lambalg
Maarn
35:54
33:53
38
Joost van Leijenhorst
Barneveld
42:02
38:57
39
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
42:05
39:24
40
Henk van Middendorp
Barneveld
42:06
38:59
41
Pascal van Sonsbeek
Barneveld
44:35
41:10
42
Coen Brekelmans
Ermelo
52:13
48:49
43
Joey Noorman
Barneveld
53:45
50:22
HMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
20:31
20:29
2
GJ Sprietsma
Running2000
22:37
21:23
3
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
23:13
23:04
4
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
26:36
26:28
5
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
26:49
25:20
6
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
27:21
25:55
7
Dirk Bosman
Barneveld
27:49
27:38
8
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
28:07
27:18
9
Marc van Dijk
Baarn
28:18
25:35
10
Marinus van de Pol
Barneveld
28:44
28:32
11
Fred Mooy
Barneveld
28:53
26:23
12
Adri Kuijntjes
barneveld
29:21
27:52
13
Olaf van den Berg
Oosterbeek
30:13
27:55
14
Peter den Hartog
Baarn
30:32
27:51
15
Henry Bronkhorst
Barneveld
30:40
29:24
16
Freek de Ruiter
Barneveld
30:47
30:36
17
Cees van de Beek
Voorthuizen
32:40
30:38
18
Dolf Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:57
30:14
19
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:08
30:23
20
Rob de Jong
Barneveld
33:37
33:19
21
Bart Morren
Ede Gld
33:54
31:48
22
A Mulder
Amersfoort
34:01
30:53
23
Freek Hebing
34:14
30:35
24
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
34:28
32:45
25
Jan Lubbersen
Nijkerk Gld
34:35
31:17
26
Hennie van Beek
34:53
31:32
27
Roel van Beek
34:59
31:38
28
Jan van de Koot
Barneveld
35:08
34:22
29
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
36:13
34:24
30
Michel Splithof
Barneveld
40:30
37:37
31
Bert van den Top
Barneveld
40:30
39:08
32
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
42:10
38:32
33
Evert van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:45
50:22
34
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
1:13:48
1:10:47
VSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy Meijer
Harderwijk
23:10
22:49
2
Barbera de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
25:26
24:57
3
Hennie van de Kieft
Utrecht
26:03
25:59
4
Carla Reidsma
Utrecht
27:23
26:39
5
Martine Verbocht
Kootwijk
27:54
27:46
6
Theodora Bouwman
29:36
27:14
7
Willemijn van de Kieft
Barneveld
29:37
29:32
8
Marise Knotters
Barneveld
30:14
29:14
9
Natalie Vonhof
Voorthuizen
30:41
28:55
10
Janita van Ginkel
Lunteren
31:05
29:47
11
Anneleen Brouwer
Barneveld
31:19
29:46
12
Rianne Vermeer
Voorthuizen
31:22
30:44
13
Monique van den Bosch
Kootwijkerbroek
31:25
29:45
14
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
31:51
29:47
15
Mascha Kolkman
Barneveld
31:51
29:44
16
Brenda Habermehl
Utrecht
31:52
31:48
17
Erika Kuijntjes
Amsterdam
31:55
30:27
18
Arianne Cozijnsen
Harskamp
32:05
29:53
19
Nadine Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:10
29:26
20
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
32:20
30:49
21
Jorike Kronenberg
Barneveld
32:54
31:23
22
Williene Oorlog
Veenendaal
32:57
32:31
23
Janita Kas
Barneveld
33:28
31:48
24
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
33:30
32:51
25
Myrna van den Top
Barneveld
33:43
30:39
26
Marianne Bomhof
Barneveld
34:06
30:46
27
Matty van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
34:56
31:50
28
Germaine van Heuven
Lunteren
35:15
33:37
29
Mirjam de Fijter
Barneveld
35:15
32:11
30
Sharon de Groot
Barneveld
35:20
33:39
31
Mirjam Worms
Amsterdam
35:27
32:59
32
Petra Kuhlman
Barneveld
35:27
32:59
33
Jenneke Geerts
Barneveld
35:46
35:02
34
Nikeline Vreeke
Barneveld
35:46
35:01
35
Thera van der Molen
Barneveld
35:48
32:12
36
Iris Timmer
Barneveld
36:04
33:05
37
Petra van den Top
Kootwijkerbroek
36:05
34:17
38
Gerrianne van Gerestei
Kootwijkerbroek
36:05
34:18
39
Janine van de Munt
Kootwijkerbroek
36:07
34:44
40
Karin Verhoef
Kootwijkerbroek
36:08
34:43
41
Marieke de Koning
Veenendaal
36:16
33:24
42
Jolanda van Burgsteede
Amersfoort
36:19
33:32
43
Mariette Visscher
Voorthuizen
36:30
34:42
44
Marit Hazeleger
Kootwijkerbroek
37:12
35:48
45
Claudia Hols
Kootwijkerbroek
37:12
35:50
46
Renate Simon
Nijkerk Gld
37:59
34:50
47
Martine van Ginkel
Barneveld
38:48
36:40
48
Sabine van den Broek
Barneveld
38:48
36:39
49
Brenda Ploeg
Voorthuizen
38:48
35:17
50
Esther van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
39:06
35:48
51
Linda Hendriks
Ede Gld
39:34
37:27
52
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
39:35
37:26
53
Robin van Deutekom
Barneveld
39:45
36:47
54
Jacqueline v Moolenbro
Terschuur
40:05
37:09
55
Miranda van Rijn
Nijkerk Gld
40:06
37:11
56
Henrike van Rijn
Nijkerk Gld
40:08
37:12
57
Mariëlle Gros
Barneveld
40:15
38:41
58
Nidey Splithof
Barneveld
40:30
37:36
59
Eline Groenevelt
Barneveld
40:46
37:26
60
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
40:47
37:59
61
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
42:03
38:58
62
Kim ten Napel
Barneveld
42:09
38:32
63
Margreet de Boer
Nijkerkerveen
42:11
41:11
64
Marga Besselsen
Barneveld
42:38
41:16
65
Anna Clement
Barneveld
42:39
41:17
66
Kim Clement
Barneveld
42:39
41:18
67
Elleke Sennema
Barneveld
43:12
41:05
68
Eline Kos
Amersfoort
43:27
40:41
69
Melinda Moesker
Apeldoorn
43:27
40:16
70
Gabriella Horsting
Barneveld
52:13
48:49
VMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
24:09
23:46
2
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
26:28
26:13
3
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
27:00
26:57
4
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
27:19
26:49
5
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
28:10
27:47
6
Gonnie Bouwman
Voorthuizen
29:37
29:22
7
Sonja van Kruistum
Barneveld
29:49
29:38
8
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
30:07
28:14
9
Antoinette van de Kraa
Barneveld
30:29
28:30
10
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
30:33
29:37
11
Jeannette van 't Oor
Barneveld
31:17
29:40
12
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
31:24
30:06
13
Annemieke Bronkhorst
Barneveld
31:48
30:32
14
Inge Willemsen
Voorthuizen
31:49
29:52
15
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
31:54
29:50
16
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
32:18
30:16
17
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
32:24
31:16
18
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
32:29
30:37
19
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
33:09
32:42
20
Bep Goor
Barneveld
33:24
32:27
21
Anneke Guinea
Barneveld
33:24
32:28
22
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
33:24
32:04
23
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
33:26
31:34
24
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
33:36
32:18
25
Ria van Manen
ede
33:40
33:19
26
Carla Mooy
Barneveld
33:49
33:39
27
Ingrid Kaptein
Barneveld
33:56
33:12
28
Jantine Hazeleger
Ede Gld
33:59
31:53
29
Elly Leyen
Barneveld
34:02
33:44
30
Gerlinda Bouw-Bleijenb
Barneveld
34:03
33:45
31
Jeanette Hendriksen
Lunteren
34:25
33:07
32
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
34:27
32:03
33
Kristel Smink
Achterveld
34:35
31:43
34
Nellie Hoogendijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:45
32:40
35
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
34:55
31:47
36
Annmemieke van den Ber
Lunteren
35:00
33:44
37
Dianne Hogewoning
Amsterdam
35:28
33:20
38
Suzanne van Ginkel
Ederveen
35:30
34:14
39
Geurtine van de Braak
Barneveld
35:56
32:26
40
Babs Gilles
Dutch Runners
36:03
33:40
41
Harma Terpstra
Barneveld
36:03
33:39
42
Esther Wakker
Barneveld
36:10
32:40
43
Mariska Koopmans
Barneveld
36:13
33:38
44
Ruby Verhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:14
33:38
45
Karina de Vries
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
36:19
33:36
46
Alice ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
36:19
33:36
47
Jose van Duijn
Amersfoort
36:22
36:18
48
Janet Willems
Ede Gld
36:34
36:14
49
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
36:44
34:25
50
Bettien Brouwer
Lunteren
37:27
35:39
51
Jolanda de Bruin
Ede Gld
37:32
34:53
52
Bianca Godschalk
Barneveld
37:38
35:45
53
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
37:53
35:37
54
Willy J Bomhof- van Be
Voorthuizen
38:05
37:25
55
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
38:14
34:57
56
Lineke Wagelaar
Barneveld
38:24
35:18
57
Ingeborg Horjus
Voorthuizen
38:48
35:17
58
Jannie Remmelts
Barneveld
38:56
38:37
59
Frieda van Brummelen
Ederveen
39:37
37:16
60
Metha Gros
Barneveld
40:15
38:41
61
Carolien Lulofs- van R
Barneveld
40:46
38:31
62
Jantine Ploeg
Barneveld
41:24
39:27
63
Monique Aubrey
Barneveld
41:24
39:26
64
Marion van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
43:24
41:49
65
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
44:35
41:10
66
Boukje de Bruijn
Hoevelaken
52:05
48:39
67
Linda Schimmel
Terschuur
52:06
48:40
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2013 19:33