Uitslagenlijst 3e Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 10 april 2013

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
34:01
2
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
34:29
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:56
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:01
5
Emiel de Jong
Made
37:21
6
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
37:29
7
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
38:15
8
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
38:41
9
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
39:28
10
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
40:09
11
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
40:31
12
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
40:37
13
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
40:49
14
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:26
15
Bas Barten
Spiridon
41:35
16
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
41:40
17
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
41:44
18
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
41:47
19
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
42:13
20
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
42:42
21
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
42:44
22
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
42:57
23
Jan Josten
Rijen
43:19
24
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
43:29
25
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
43:38
26
Frank Tofield
Spiridon
43:41
27
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
43:48
28
Steven van den Heuvel
Breda
44:02
29
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
44:07
30
Arjan Rook
Etten-Leur
44:09
31
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
44:15
32
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
44:28
33
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
44:38
34
Erik Oomes
Rijen
44:51
35
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
44:56
36
Bert de Vries
Breda
45:00
37
John Kroeze
Tilburg
45:11
38
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
45:30
39
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
45:49
40
Aart de With
Spiridon
46:00
41
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
46:02
42
Steven van de Reijt
Breda
46:03
43
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
46:06
44
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
46:10
45
Huub Kerkhof
Teteringen
46:16
46
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
46:20
47
Marc van den Enden
Breda
46:23
48
Crist Bastiaansen
Scorpio
46:30
49
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
46:36
50
Frank de Haas
Scorpio
46:38
51
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
46:38
52
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
47:13
53
Jack Akkermans
Scorpio
47:14
54
Jan Bastiaansen
Galder
47:31
55
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
48:02
56
Ronald de Vries
Breda
48:04
57
Mark Ligtvoet
Tilburg
48:19
58
Marc van Zijl
Oosterhout Nb
48:20
59
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
48:22
60
Hans Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
48:23
61
Willem Stolte
Scorpio
48:44
62
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
48:44
63
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
48:45
64
Dick Hoeks
Tilburg
48:55
65
Hans Dijks
Spiridon
48:56
66
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
48:58
67
Paul van de Wouw
Scorpio
49:00
68
Ronny Renne
Made
49:02
69
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
49:03
70
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
49:09
71
André Aarts
Scorpio
49:25
72
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
49:26
73
Ronald Voermans
Rijen
49:38
74
Jaap Visser
Tilburg
49:50
75
David Geron
Scorpio
49:52
76
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
49:54
77
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
50:15
78
Wim Toonders
Spiridon
50:21
79
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
50:38
80
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
50:39
81
Rob Stok
Riel
50:41
82
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
50:48
83
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
50:50
84
Aad Winkelmans
Scorpio
50:51
85
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
50:51
86
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
50:55
87
Patrick Bulkmans
Sprint
51:11
88
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
51:30
89
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
51:46
90
Knud Nelissen
Rijen
51:48
91
Patrick van de Veerdon
Spiridon
51:55
92
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
52:06
93
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
52:08
94
John de Bont
Scorpio
52:13
95
Johan Roovers
Bavel
52:13
96
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
52:24
97
Hennie Smits
Atledo
52:36
98
Rob Berg
Scorpio
52:40
99
Alexander Leusink
Rijen
52:43
100
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
52:45
101
Jan van de Coer
Dongen
52:49
102
Wim Wijma
Tilburg Road Runners
52:51
103
Jan Hoogvliet
Scorpio
52:54
104
Pierre Nagtzaam
Belgie
53:03
105
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
53:13
106
Rolf Brand
Tilburg
53:18
107
Frank Vial
Spiridon
53:19
108
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
53:23
109
Ton Vermeulen
Spiridon
53:35
110
Ton-Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
53:42
111
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
53:57
112
Ad Mathijssen
Galder
53:58
113
Michel Klinkenbeg
Spiridon
54:06
114
Johan Taekema
Spiridon
54:07
115
Hans Kool
Scorpio
54:11
116
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
54:31
117
Renzo Diks
Tilburg
54:54
118
Ruud Vogelzang
Breda
54:55
119
Dick de Rooij
Waardhuizen
54:55
120
Johan Geers
Rijen
55:05
121
Cees van Doorn
Loopvereniging TOF
55:36
122
Michèl van Kessel
Tilburg
56:10
123
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
56:11
124
Ed Kiefer
Loopvereniging TOF
56:19
125
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
56:55
126
Gerard Mouw
Scorpio
57:40
127
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
57:55
128
Joost Gulikers
Goirle
58:10
129
Johnny Schanck
Breda
1:01:51
130
Fred Froeling
Spiridon
1:03:04
131
Kees van der Vos
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
45:31
2
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
45:38
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
45:41
4
Nicole Bleijenberg
Molenschot
46:37
5
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-Dreef
47:32
6
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
48:04
7
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
48:10
8
Inge Emmen-Petterson
Rijen
50:21
9
Diana Martens-Daemen
Strijbeek
50:23
10
Annemie Marijnen
Attila
50:33
11
Charlote Jongeling
Scorpio
51:06
12
Jolanda van Dijke
Dorst
52:26
13
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
52:41
14
Renate Kerckhoffs
Loopvereniging TOF
52:53
15
Hilde Kennes
Strijbeek
53:07
16
Marie-Jose vd Berssela
Breda
53:11
17
Alies Hansort
Spiridon
53:20
18
Wilma Punt
Breda
53:46
19
Sandra den Brok
Rijen
53:57
20
Wilma Peeters
Rijen
55:16
21
Netty vd Gaag
Rijen
55:39
22
Annemieke Govers
Spiridon
56:03
23
Chantal Oprins
Spiridon
56:04
24
Lineke Leemans
Tilburg
56:07
25
Meri Jansen
Strijbeek
56:08
26
Annie Oolislager
Hank
56:12
27
Tanja Lensvelt
Dussen
56:16
28
Angéla Limaheluw
Breda
57:32
29
Leonie van Leeuwen
Loopvereniging TOF
57:35
30
Carina Schalkwijk
Oosterhout Nb
57:38
31
Wendy Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
57:54
32
Margot Nooteboom
Goirle
58:10
33
Carla van Leijsen
Rijen
58:16
34
Carina Grijspaardt
Rijen
58:16
35
Paula Sprengers
Scorpio
58:57
36
Marchien Dumont
Spiridon
59:23
37
Toos Kruytzer
Scorpio
59:53
38
Maria Wirtz
Riel
1:00:29
39
Nina van Hest
Goirle
1:07:14
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:32
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:38
3
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:05
4
Mark Voermans
Scorpio
17:22
5
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:25
6
Frank Janssen
Belgie
17:38
7
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:40
8
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
18:20
9
Twan Adams
Gloria
18:31
10
Mitchell van Oudenaard
LADB
18:34
11
Jeroen Verpaalen
Breda
18:39
12
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
18:42
13
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
18:45
14
René van Strien
Atledo
18:57
15
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
19:05
16
Arian van den Dries
Achilles
19:28
17
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
19:36
18
Toon de Bruijn
Dorst
19:54
19
Maurice Bosma
Taxandria
19:55
20
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
19:56
21
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
20:04
22
Bram Senders
Belgie
20:45
23
François Nooten
Scorpio
20:53
24
Frits SchaerBaeckens
Chaam
21:07
25
Léon Mahieu
Sprint
21:23
26
Victor van den Berg
Rijen
21:36
27
Jos Verpaalen
Rijen
22:02
28
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
22:04
29
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
22:07
30
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
22:20
31
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:44
32
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
23:27
33
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
23:42
34
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
23:42
35
Christian le Sage
Dongen
23:54
36
Niels van Aert
Gilze
24:03
37
Richard de Jong
Dongen
24:22
38
Bart Theeuwes
Rijen
24:55
39
Roger Nooten
Breda
25:03
40
Pierre Snoeren
Rijen
25:26
41
Ad Biemans
Rijen
25:31
42
Adri Lips
Rijen
26:28
43
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
26:36
44
Jelle Jaspers
Made
26:46
45
Sjaan van Hoof
Scorpio
27:08
46
Ad Kop
Spiridon
27:17
47
Tom Brouwers
Tilburg
27:42
48
Martin Bakker
Scorpio
27:56
49
Henk Wintermans
Hank
28:00
50
Ted Pelders
Raamsdonksveer
28:54
51
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
29:48
52
Ad Martens
Gilze
30:55
53
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
31:57
54
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
41:32
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
18:34
2
Dieuwertje Poort
Cifla
18:40
3
Marlien van Beek
LADB
19:17
4
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
21:28
5
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
21:34
6
Roos Staps
Tilburg
22:07
7
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Atledo
22:19
8
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Atledo
22:49
9
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
24:08
10
Yvette van Dulmen
Dongen
25:25
11
Jose vd Wee
Atledo
26:08
12
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
26:46
13
Linda Blous
Loopgroep Goirle
27:57
14
Anouk Voermans
Raamsdonksveer
28:54
15
Margreet van Halderen
Scorpio
29:08
16
Jose de Jong
Scorpio
29:10
17
Mildred Sijlman
Gilze
29:44
18
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Scorpio
29:45
19
Irene de Rooij
Waardhuizen
29:48
20
Anja Schoormans
Rijen
29:49
21
Tiny Delahaye
Gilze
29:53
22
Ellie Dijkstra-Fars
Gilze
29:53
23
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg
30:01
24
Diny Vermeulen
Spiridon
30:18
25
Jose Vosmer
Oosterhout Nb
30:19
26
Petra Narings
Scorpio
30:37
27
Claudia Stoop
Made
30:38
28
Nicolle Rosenberg
Tilburg
30:40
29
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
30:52
30
Elshout van den Marlen
Scorpio
31:33
31
Marion Snoeren
Oudenbosch
31:50
32
Hermine Wesel
Scorpio
32:09
33
Senne Esseling
Molenschot
32:11
34
Lieke Esseling
Molenschot
32:11
35
Dimph van Turnhout
Made
32:14
36
Lindey vd Muijsenberg
Scorpio
33:02
37
Ineke Looije
Scorpio
33:12
38
Erica Ligtvoet
Scorpio
33:39
39
Caroline Goedee
Scorpio
34:21
40
Anne-Lies Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
35:16
41
Marja Vissers
Scorpio
35:24
Opmerkingen over de uitslagen mag je doorgeven via
leemputtenloop@spiridon.nl
www.leemputtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2013 21:50