Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 7 april 2013

HEREN, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Buijsman
SAV
56:26
2
Niels Slagter
SAV
1:03:18
3
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
1:09:30
4
Jack Gorter
Andijk
1:10:39
5
Sylvester Römer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:25
6
Michel Bos
Grootebroek
1:16:04
7
Rick Laan
Grootebroek
1:21:33
M 35, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
59:36
2
Marco Jong
SAV
59:54
3
Theo Quist
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:28
4
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1:07:01
5
Fabian de Nie
Grootebroek
1:18:57
6
Jeroen Bot
SAV
1:20:03
7
Nick Loos
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:06
8
Jean- Marc Bouman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:20
9
Ernst Bronner
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:40
10
Ruben van Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:42
11
Dennis Bruin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:54
12
J. Kunis
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:24:24
13
Ramon de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:36
M 45, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
1:02:04
2
Frank Boon
SAV
1:08:02
3
Ton Souverein
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:53
4
Ron Schoutsen
Hollandia
1:11:35
5
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:12:10
6
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:12:14
7
Diril Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:36
8
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:49
9
Harry Stam
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:50
10
J. Kok
SAV
1:16:10
11
Ronald Schouwink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:12
12
R. Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:17:30
13
G.J. van der Leek
Andijk
1:17:44
14
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:50
15
Martin Hinse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:47
16
Co Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:53
17
Ruud Groenhuizen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:56
18
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:23:42
19
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:24:09
20
Ariën Zon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:30
21
Marco Schoon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:32
22
Ruud Zijlstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:16
23
Rinus Geerestein
Hoorn Nh
1:28:37
24
Jozef Beck
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:40
25
Marc ello van Kalken
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:04
26
Ronald Krijtel
Medemblik
1:34:31
27
M. Boode
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:15
M 55, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:00:24
2
Kees Mak
avVN
1:07:16
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
1:07:57
4
P. Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:03
5
Jan van Doorn
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:16:26
6
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:18:13
7
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:32
8
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:20:17
9
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:47
10
Koos Jong
SAV
1:23:20
11
Dirk Rood
SAV
1:25:38
12
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1:41:27
13
Willem van der Tak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:15
DAMES, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:18:08
2
Louiza Voorthuijzen
Hoorn Nh
1:27:11
3
Desirée Geerestein
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:39
V 35, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rita Quist-Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:05
2
Claudia Dudink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:49
3
Pauline Appelman
SAV
1:32:52
4
Sylvia Koomen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:56
V 45, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:07:18
2
Ans Thole
SAV
1:16:09
3
Anja van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:50
4
Esther de Kort
Medemblik
1:24:04
5
Saskia Boon
SAV
1:32:51
6
Olga de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:59
MREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Koeman
Westwoud
37:40
2
Peter Runderkamp
Volendam
38:22
3
Peter Dekker
Andijk
38:33
4
Jeroen de Korte
Hoogkarspel
40:44
5
Frank Visser
Grootebroek
40:50
6
Jurien Entius
Hoogkarspel
40:56
7
F. Rustenburg
Wervershoof
42:16
8
Marco
Bovenkarspel
42:22
9
Koen Laan
Grootebroek
42:26
10
Michel Loos
Spanbroek
42:53
11
Hans Bleeker
Bovenkarspel
44:53
12
Michel Trap
Enkhuizen
45:20
13
C. Bakker
Hoogkarspel
45:47
14
Joris de Vries
Andijk
46:38
15
Kevin Verdonschot
Wervershoof
46:50
16
Jan Reus
Lutjebroek
48:19
17
Ronald de Jong
Purmerend
48:25
18
Jarno ooteman
Andijk
48:29
19
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
48:53
20
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
49:03
21
Peter Schepers
Zwaag
49:08
22
Barry Holwerda
Enkhuizen
49:20
23
Bram Peereboom
Hoorn Nh
49:28
24
Dick Duin
Grootebroek
49:44
25
Dennis Koomen
Bovenkarspel
50:04
26
Pieter Duivenvoorden
Bovenkarspel
50:27
27
Jan Jong
Lutjebroek
51:11
28
R. Schaap
Bovenkarspel
51:22
29
Jan de Vries
Hardenberg
52:01
30
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
52:31
31
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
53:51
32
Robert Bijdemast
Enkhuizen
54:29
33
Hans Schouten
Grootebroek
56:11
34
Timo Schouten
Hoorn Nh
56:27
35
Erwin Sijm
Hoogkarspel
1:00:36
36
Stef Hoff
Bovenkarspel
1:02:27
37
Dirk Vet
Bovenkarspel
1:03:59
38
Jaap Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:05:15
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
45:34
2
Lisette Boon
Lutjebroek
47:09
3
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
47:39
4
Inge Neuvel
Hoogkarspel
50:44
5
Herma Jonker
Hoogkarspel
51:19
6
Susan Bakker
Hoogkarspel
51:59
7
Ketie Hoogervorst
Hoogkarspel
52:02
8
Ilse Groen
Grootebroek
55:42
9
Noortje
Lutjebroek
55:43
10
Marga Homan
Hem
56:06
11
Dorothé Steltenpool
Oostwoud
56:09
12
Judith Honkoop
Hoogkarspel
56:36
13
Cisca Paardekooper
Medemblik
58:33
14
Anita Commandeur
Hoogkarspel
58:36
15
Marloes Pieksma
Bovenkarspel
1:00:25
16
Mariët de Boer
Hoogkarspel
1:01:24
17
Joyce Hof
Lutjebroek
1:04:13
18
Laura Wagemaker
Lutjebroek
1:04:14
19
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:04:19
20
M. Lamers
Enkhuizen
1:05:13
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Junior Groot
Bovenkarspel
20:20
2
Jelle
Bovenkarspel
21:30
3
Sam Volten
Bovenkarspel
22:07
4
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
22:38
5
Steeman
Medemblik
22:49
6
Ruud Bakker
Grootebroek
23:00
7
Wim Dudink
Grootebroek
28:58
8
Rick
Bovenkarspel
29:06
9
Danny Hof
Lutjebroek
32:29
10
Ferry Hof
Lutjebroek
32:29
11
Johan Hof
Lutjebroek
32:33
12
Ezra
Grootebroek
46:42
13
André de Wit
Bovenkarspel
46:43
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reimer Stam
Heiloo
20:20
2
Linda Reus
Bovenkarspel
20:45
3
Erica Souverein
Enkhuizen
24:21
4
Gea Ooteman
Wervershoof
25:48
5
Loes Essen
Grootebroek
27:31
6
Astrid de Wit
Hoogkarspel
28:15
7
Lisa Stoffers
Bovenkarspel
29:05
8
Kirsten Muis
Wervershoof
29:07
9
Irene Breed
Bovenkarspel
30:17
10
Marijke Visser
Grootebroek
30:45
11
Renée Blokker
Grootebroek
30:51
12
Bartina Schepers
Zwaag
30:55
13
Larissa de Wit
Bovenkarspel
31:05
14
J. Meester
Wervershoof
31:19
15
Marjan Rood
Grootebroek
31:47
16
Th. Delemarre
Avenhorn
34:09
17
Sylvia Hoogland
Grootebroek
35:15
18
Suzanne Windt
Lutjebroek
35:15
19
Merel Dakman
Andijk
39:04
20
Melanie Boon
Enkhuizen
42:55
21
Ilona
Wervershoof
42:58
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2013 14:44