Uitslagenlijst 7e Drutenloop

Druten - Zondag 7 april 2013

J-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Hulshorst
Druten
4:33
4:34
2
Martijn Overmars
Druten
4:35
4:35
3
Floryan Rosmalen
Druten
4:42
4:43
4
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
5:00
4:59
5
Thijs Cornelis
Boven-Leeuwen
5:00
5:01
6
Thijs de Rooij
Druten
5:02
5:03
7
Diede Kuipers
Druten
5:10
5:53
8
Dries Bouwmans
Horssen
5:20
5:21
9
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
5:26
5:26
10
Daan Reijers
Afferden Gld
5:27
5:22
11
Stijn Eijgenberger
Druten
5:34
5:35
12
Dies Janssen
Horssen
5:46
5:46
13
Mats de Bot
Druten
5:46
5:47
14
Jesper van den Berk
Druten
5:49
5:49
15
Ties van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
6:38
6:36
16
Christian Vijn
Horssen
6:39
6:38
17
Max Verhoeven
Horssen
6:45
7:13
18
Noud Janssen
Druten
6:55
6:53
19
Jop Hendriks
Druten
6:59
7:00
20
Tim Lamers
Druten
7:03
7:01
21
Huib van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
7:04
7:02
22
Luuk Verhoeven
Horssen
7:07
7:07
23
Birk van den Boom
Arnhem
7:43
7:41
24
Sven Kampschöer
Horssen
8:04
8:03
25
Felix Hendriks
Nijmegen
8:06
8:05
26
Juup Reijers
Afferden Gld
8:16
8:10
27
Nik Janssen
Horssen
8:24
8:24
28
Job Pannekoek
Druten
9:24
9:19
29
Marlon Pannekoek
Druten
11:18
11:13
M-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë van Ooijen
Druten
4:55
4:55
2
Kris van Zandvoort
Druten
5:14
5:13
3
Connie Hendriks
Nijmegen
5:15
5:13
4
Yara Geertsema
Renkum
5:20
5:19
5
Lyna Grim
Druten
5:31
5:31
6
Mirte Janssen
Druten
5:37
5:37
7
Emma Weijers
Horssen
5:40
5:39
8
Norah de Kraker
Druten
6:13
6:13
9
Emma van Riswijk
Zevenaar
6:16
6:15
10
Noa Tybout
Nijmegen
6:21
6:19
11
Merel Zwartkruis
Druten
6:32
6:30
12
Aukje van Haaften
Druten
6:41
6:40
13
Juul Geertsema
Renkum
6:44
6:43
14
Sien Teijssen
Bergharen
6:44
6:44
15
Finette Pouwel
Druten
6:44
6:45
16
Katoo van Atteveld
Maasbommel
7:00
7:00
17
Elisa Klop
Maasbommel
7:00
6:56
18
Lila Jansen
Veenendaal
7:44
7:44
19
Mare Labout
Druten
7:45
7:43
20
Jet van Osenbruggen
Druten
8:00
7:59
21
Pleun evy Buijs
Nijmegen
8:08
8:06
22
Pien Gerrits
Horssen
8:27
8:27
J-7+8, 1 K 7+8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxim Roelofs
Druten
3:57
3:57
2
Niels Megens
Druten
3:59
3:59
3
Siem Banken
Altforst
4:00
4:01
4
Maikel Potkamp
De Gemzen
4:01
4:08
5
Gerus Bouwmans
Horssen
4:06
4:07
6
Reinier Jacobs
Arnhem
4:07
4:05
7
Job Fransen
Horssen
4:11
4:10
8
Niels Boonstra
VAV
4:13
4:13
9
Corvin van As
Puiflijk
4:15
4:14
10
Tom van de Klok
Druten
4:16
4:14
11
Mart Bartelse
Druten
4:16
4:17
12
Jort van Zandvoort
Druten
4:22
4:21
13
Ties Teijssen
Bergharen
4:25
4:24
14
Teun Bosch
Druten
4:26
4:26
15
Tijn van der Wielen
Druten
4:37
4:37
16
Olav Heurter
Druten
4:40
4:40
17
Loet van Rossum
Druten
4:42
4:42
18
Tom den Bekker
Druten
4:44
4:43
19
Brian Rutjens
Maasbommel
4:45
4:45
20
Juup Wullems
Druten
4:48
4:47
21
Ties van Heck
Maasbommel
4:49
4:48
22
Guus van Rooijen
Puiflijk
4:51
4:50
23
Joep Nijtmans
Druten
4:51
4:50
24
Stijn Beck
Druten
4:52
4:51
25
Sem Eijgenberger
Druten
4:56
4:55
26
Senne Drost
Druten
5:02
5:01
27
Stijn de Kraker
Druten
5:03
5:02
28
Joël van Aalderen
Druten
5:03
5:01
29
Lars van Kraaij
Druten
5:06
5:06
30
Pieter Tuininga
Nijmegen
5:11
5:06
31
Joep van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:13
5:13
32
Guus van den Hurk
Druten
5:14
5:11
33
Tijn Hendriks
Druten
5:14
5:14
34
Joost Zwartkruis
Druten
5:14
5:13
35
Daan Lamers
Druten
5:15
5:14
36
Harm Meeuwsen
Druten
5:16
5:15
37
Remco van Eldijk
Maasbommel
5:19
5:16
38
Floris Klop
Maasbommel
5:27
5:26
39
Bram Winkels
Druten
5:30
5:27
40
Niels Methorst
Druten
5:30
5:30
41
Lars Labout
Druten
5:32
5:30
42
Sep van Atteveld
Maasbommel
5:39
5:38
43
Sem Vleeming
Druten
5:54
5:54
44
Guus van Osenbruggen
Druten
6:01
5:59
45
Karsten Hopma Zijlema
Druten
6:03
6:01
46
Daniël van Aalderen
Druten
6:06
6:04
M7+8, 1 K 7+8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:01
4:00
2
Sydney Sommer
Druten
4:06
4:05
3
Lobke Hoes
Horssen
4:15
4:12
4
Noa Rutten
Groesbeek
4:30
4:28
5
Anna van de Klok
Druten
4:33
4:32
6
Selje van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:38
4:35
7
Paula Spoelman
AV Wijchen
4:39
4:39
8
Caithlyn Rosmalen
Druten
4:42
4:38
9
Danniek den Beer
Horssen
4:53
4:53
10
Norah Rutten
Groesbeek
4:56
4:56
11
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
5:00
4:59
12
Suus Dekker
Druten
5:00
4:58
13
Anne Duffels
Druten
5:03
4:59
14
Elisabeth Salet
Maasbommel
5:05
5:04
15
Lieke de Rooij
Druten
5:10
5:09
16
Jeanny Grim
Druten
5:11
5:11
17
Anouk van Merwijk
Druten
5:20
5:20
18
Sam Hulshorst
Druten
5:22
5:21
19
Noa van Baren
Druten
5:29
5:35
20
Sera van Kranenburg
Druten
5:30
5:28
21
Jitske van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
5:31
5:31
22
Femke Hol
Druten
5:36
5:34
23
Julia Regelink
Druten
5:36
5:35
24
Romée de Kok
Druten
5:39
5:37
25
Madelief Kesseleer
Druten
5:43
5:44
26
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
5:49
5:47
27
Marissa van Hees
Druten
5:54
5:52
28
Suus van den Hof
Druten
5:58
5:55
29
Bjelke van Boekel
Heerewaarden
5:59
5:57
30
Anieck Pouwel
Druten
6:05
6:02
31
Johanna Elemans
Maasbommel
6:13
6:11
J9+10, 1 K 9+10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Brouwer
Buurmalsen
3:38
3:37
2
Marc van Burgel
Nieuwegein
3:42
4:04
3
Rens Megens
Druten
3:44
4:05
4
Kas Peters
Druten
3:48
3:46
5
Jort Bartelse
Druten
3:52
4:02
6
Thijs Hoes
Horssen
3:55
3:53
7
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:56
3:55
8
Stijn van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57
3:57
9
Jens van der Wielen
Druten
3:58
3:58
10
Kjell van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:01
4:01
11
Joas Drost
Druten
4:02
4:00
12
Sil van Elk
Druten
4:04
4:04
13
Jeroen Overmars
Druten
4:05
4:04
14
Milan Verhoeven
Druten
4:08
4:08
15
Bram van de Klok
Druten
4:08
4:08
16
Timo Slot
Druten
4:11
4:10
17
Gijs Banken
Altforst
4:13
4:10
18
Sverre Snel
Druten
4:13
4:20
19
Max Klein-Breteler
Druten
4:14
4:11
20
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
4:19
4:18
21
Stan van Kraaij
Druten
4:22
4:22
22
Wout Klaassen
Druten
4:23
4:21
23
Jesper de Klerk
Druten
4:24
4:21
24
Jurre Breimer
Druten
4:25
4:21
25
Freek van Dreumel
Druten
4:29
4:27
26
Marijn Terwindt
Puiflijk
4:30
4:28
27
Tom van der Zandt
Druten
4:30
4:25
28
Daan Floris
Boven-Leeuwen
4:32
4:29
29
Thidde Drost
Druten
4:32
4:30
30
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:32
4:41
31
Sam Bosch
Druten
4:33
4:31
32
Jort Janssen
Druten
4:36
4:35
33
Harm Duffels
Druten
4:37
4:33
34
Thijs Methorst
Druten
4:40
4:37
35
Koen de Rooij
Druten
4:41
4:37
36
Nils Sistermans
Druten
4:42
4:39
37
Dorus van Hulst
Puiflijk
4:45
4:43
38
Tom van Haalen
Druten
4:47
4:45
39
Max Zoetekouw
Druten
4:49
4:47
40
Max van Beek
Druten
4:51
4:47
41
Pim Janssen
Druten
4:54
4:51
42
Theodoor Artz
Druten
4:54
4:51
43
Xander van Ooijen
Druten
4:55
4:53
44
Thomas Adams
Puiflijk
4:55
4:52
45
Gijs Winkels
Druten
4:56
4:55
46
Ivan Engelen
Druten
5:08
5:08
47
Jens Megens
Druten
5:09
5:05
48
Jorrit Goijarts
Puiflijk
5:12
5:10
49
Cas van Kranenburg
Druten
5:15
5:13
50
Bastiaan Braun
Puiflijk
5:15
5:14
M9+10, 1 K 9+10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van Boekel
Horssen
3:42
3:41
2
Elle Biemans
Groningen Atletiek
3:46
3:45
3
Meintje van Rossum
Druten
4:05
4:04
4
Juliet Roeffen
Druten
4:06
4:03
5
Bette Janssen-Steenber
Horssen
4:06
4:05
6
Sam Tesser
Druten
4:06
4:04
7
Renée van Kampen
Westerbork
4:08
4:04
8
Meke den Biesen
Druten
4:09
4:06
9
Isa Heurter
Druten
4:23
4:21
10
Tessa Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:28
4:27
11
Wiesje van Rooijen
Puiflijk
4:29
4:27
12
Layla Peters
Druten
4:33
4:31
13
Florien Wittenhorst
Druten
4:34
4:29
14
Julia van Riswijk
De Liemers
4:37
4:35
15
Elzelien Hopma Zijlema
Druten
4:38
4:34
16
Roos Wullems
Druten
4:39
4:37
17
Merel Baars
Puiflijk
4:40
4:37
18
Merel van Beuningen
Horssen
4:42
4:41
19
Mette Jansen
Horssen
4:43
4:39
20
Isa Vermeulen
Druten
4:48
4:46
21
Enya Keuning
Druten
4:51
4:48
22
Louise Peters
Horssen
4:52
4:48
23
Juliëtte de Kleijn
Druten
4:56
4:55
24
Isa van Zagten
Druten
4:57
4:53
25
Nienke Peters
Puiflijk
4:58
4:55
26
Eefje Beijen
Puiflijk
4:59
4:57
27
Ilse Volman
Druten
4:59
4:56
28
Sterre van Mook
Druten
5:04
5:02
29
Noa Middelbeek
Druten
5:05
5:01
30
Marjolein van Gils
Tiel
5:13
5:09
31
Melle Remers
Druten
5:13
5:09
32
Dani Hulshorst
Druten
5:16
5:14
33
Sara Gerrits
Horssen
5:17
5:15
34
Yvette Joosten
Druten
5:28
5:24
J1112, 1 K 11+12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Jansen
Horssen
3:21
3:21
2
Thijn Maille
Horssen
3:21
3:20
3
Joep van der Sluijs
Druten
3:32
3:32
4
Youri Dreijer
Dreumel
3:36
3:35
5
Sjoerd Meeuwsen
Maasbommel
3:38
3:37
6
Merlijn Lekatompessy
Druten
3:41
3:40
7
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
3:42
3:41
8
Joep Coenders
Druten
3:53
4:03
9
Axel Elbers
Druten
3:54
3:53
10
Jort Pit
Horssen
4:00
3:56
11
Tristan de Klerk
Druten
4:02
4:00
12
Thomas van Ooijen
Druten
4:03
4:01
13
Stef de Wildt
Horssen
4:04
4:01
14
Tijn de Bie
Druten
4:06
4:04
15
Tom Stuth
Druten
4:06
4:03
16
Jelle Goijarts
Puiflijk
4:07
4:05
17
Thijme Derrix
Horssen
4:07
4:05
18
Joshua Veens
Horssen
4:11
4:08
19
Herre Hopma Zijlema
Druten
4:13
4:10
20
Kjeld Snel
Druten
4:16
4:14
21
Tom Groenen
Puiflijk
4:18
4:16
22
Noud Meyer
Druten
4:19
4:17
23
Marco Vink
Wamel
4:20
4:18
24
Jan Peters
Horssen
4:21
4:19
25
Sander Verhoeff
Horssen
4:22
4:21
26
Tom Basten
Horssen
4:24
4:22
27
Bob Beijen
Puiflijk
4:24
4:22
28
Nick Scholten
Horssen
4:30
4:27
29
Tom van Gils
Tiel
4:37
4:33
30
Dan Keawboot
Puiflijk
4:40
4:50
31
Noud Borneman
Batenburg
4:44
4:43
32
Finn Jansen
Horssen
4:44
4:42
33
Dylan Neuy
Druten
4:46
4:44
34
Nick van Dijk
Druten
4:51
4:47
35
Gijs Meeuwsen
Druten
4:53
4:52
36
Steijn Kempen
Druten
4:55
4:53
37
Jan Sliepenbeek
Druten
5:14
5:12
38
Vince van Wijk
Horssen
5:30
5:29
M1112, 1 K 11+12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Verheijden
Druten
3:42
3:42
2
Nina Franke
Oss '78
3:48
3:47
3
Evi Derks
Horssen
3:53
4:03
4
Sophie Lekatompessy
Druten
4:01
4:11
5
Juultje Hoes
Horssen
4:04
4:04
6
Ronne Grandjean
Horssen
4:06
4:04
7
Noor van Boekel
Horssen
4:12
4:12
8
Anne Klaassen
Druten
4:14
4:13
9
Pien van Beuningen
Horssen
4:32
4:30
10
Elske Hoes
Horssen
4:33
4:32
11
Fabienne Scholten
Horssen
4:38
4:36
12
Fien van Hulst
Puiflijk
4:40
4:40
13
Chemaine Reijers
Horssen
4:58
4:57
14
Lois Huisman
Horssen
5:18
5:15
15
Karlijn de Wildt
Horssen
5:18
5:16
16
Marielle van Gessel
Horssen
5:26
5:24
17
Liza van der Sangen
Horssen
5:27
5:25
18
Floor Maille
Horssen
5:30
5:26
19
Esmee van Kruijsbergen
Horssen
5:33
5:31
20
Iris Woestenenk
Goor
6:25
6:22
J1215, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jimmy Raymann
Horssen
10:37
10:36
2
Wim van Tilburg
Wijchen
10:48
10:47
3
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
10:52
10:52
4
Coen Barten
Druten
11:54
11:53
5
Twan van Lith
Druten
12:01
12:01
6
Roberto van den Elzen
Veghel
12:09
12:08
7
Nick Jansen
Horssen
12:15
12:12
8
Wouter de Waal
Druten
12:18
12:17
9
Joris Abelen
AV Wijchen
12:19
12:17
10
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
12:23
12:20
11
Thijn Maille
Horssen
12:44
12:42
12
Bram van Groenigen
Wageningen
12:45
12:44
13
Jelle van Elk
Druten
12:52
12:51
14
Joost Baars
Puiflijk
12:53
12:50
15
Bart Lammerts
Horssen
13:09
13:06
16
Fabian Pompen
Horssen
13:12
13:11
17
Diederik Artz
Druten
13:20
13:19
18
Rik Remmits
Druten
13:22
13:20
19
Joris Berkien
Druten
13:35
13:33
20
Wouter van Hulst
Druten
13:49
13:46
21
Tycho Prevo
Druten
14:12
14:10
22
Wouter Pen
Druten
14:12
14:11
23
Mark Tijnagel
Boven-Leeuwen
14:30
14:28
24
Bas Tijnagel
Boven-Leeuwen
14:30
14:28
25
Mas Eikhout
Druten
14:41
14:40
26
Bram van den Beld
Druten
15:02
15:00
27
Thijmen Gruson
Afferden Gld
15:32
15:29
28
Florian Engelen
Druten
15:33
15:30
29
Sjoerd Vermeulen
Druten
15:35
15:31
30
Daan Remijn
Druten
15:43
15:41
31
Torben Kleiterp
Druten
16:32
16:31
32
Wels Middelbeek
Druten
16:37
16:36
33
Jelle van Zoomeren
Druten
17:07
17:03
34
Sander Jansen
Druten
17:16
17:14
35
Jesper Croonen
Druten
17:31
17:28
36
Koen van As
Druten
18:00
17:55
37
Jurgen Remmits
Druten
19:46
19:44
38
Lucas Arissen
Druten
19:47
19:45
39
Koen van Kerkhof
Druten
19:52
19:49
M1215, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
12:24
12:22
2
Milou Mattijssen
De Liemers
12:30
12:29
3
Jitte den Biesen
Puiflijk
15:32
15:30
4
Amber van Kampen
Westerbork
15:38
15:36
5
Elke van Dinteren
Afferden Gld
15:45
15:41
6
Fleur Franken
Winssen
15:45
15:41
7
Daimy Publikhuizen
Druten
16:00
15:57
8
Nienke Geurts
Druten
16:00
15:56
9
Sanne Schierboom
Druten
16:01
15:58
10
Mijke Gruson
Afferden Gld
17:06
17:04
11
Margriet de Jong
Druten
17:08
17:06
12
Tinke Janssen
Druten
17:22
17:18
13
Esmee Gruson
Afferden Gld
17:31
17:26
14
Jessica Corbijn
Druten
17:32
17:29
15
Arine van Roekel
Afferden Gld
17:32
17:29
16
Liza Schierboom
Druten
17:42
17:40
17
Aurelie Konings
Druten
17:45
17:41
18
Juleke Hempenius
Deest
17:47
17:46
19
Kyara van Zuylen
Druten
17:53
17:47
20
Camilla Chand
Druten
18:56
18:52
21
Yaël Toonen
Druten
20:44
20:41
22
Jet Gremmen
Druten
20:44
20:41
23
Lieve Wijnen
Boven-Leeuwen
20:46
20:43
24
Marsja Lamers
Afferden Gld
21:14
21:10
25
Merel van Geyn
Deest
21:14
21:11
26
Marwa Nawabi
Beuningen Gld
23:03
22:59
27
Asuman Akdag
Druten
24:28
24:24
M-34, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lavrijsen
Druten
16:13
16:13
2
Dennis van Doornik
Cifla
17:21
17:21
3
Boyd Declercq
Almere
18:00
17:59
4
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
18:38
18:38
5
Marc van Tilburg
AV Wijchen
18:47
18:46
6
Marnix den Ouden
Druten
18:55
18:54
7
Bjorn Vermaas
Dodewaard
18:58
18:56
8
Koen Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:09
19:08
9
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:12
19:10
10
John van Viersen
NSAV 't Haasje
19:54
19:52
11
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
20:45
20:43
12
Luc Blijdenstein
Druten
21:14
21:08
13
Twan van de Klok
Druten
21:25
21:20
14
Koen Salet
Beneden-Leeuwen
21:39
21:34
15
Bas Weijers
Groesbeek
21:51
21:48
16
Gijs Seegers
Druten
22:19
22:13
17
Sverre Kleiterp
Druten
22:25
22:23
18
Jelle Smaling
Horssen
22:34
22:14
19
Remco Siemes
Arnhem
22:41
22:38
20
Gert-Jan Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
22:52
22:29
21
Mick Maassen
Nijmegen
22:57
22:51
22
Kevin Beck
Druten
23:01
22:55
23
Jordy Kastermans
Deest
23:19
23:00
24
Max van Thiel
Deest
23:19
23:00
25
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
23:50
23:22
26
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:07
24:05
27
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
24:32
24:26
28
Alan Miguel Brum Da Si
Wageningen
24:44
24:26
29
Teijn Salet
Beneden-Leeuwen
26:02
25:49
30
Marco de Jong
Puiflijk
26:13
26:02
31
Sylvester Roest
Pijnenburg
26:35
26:32
32
Roel Wassink
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:38
27:32
33
Mark Derkse
Arnhem
29:01
28:52
34
Danny Bernts
Groningen
29:05
28:41
35
Bart Smulders
Nijmegen
30:09
29:39
36
Mark Leenders
Baarn
31:35
31:06
37
Jeffrey Dirksen
Wijchen
31:58
31:53
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
Cifla
16:54
16:53
2
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
17:17
17:17
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
18:17
18:16
4
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
19:05
19:04
5
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Cifla
19:47
19:44
6
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
19:51
19:49
7
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
20:17
20:14
8
Durk Steegenga
Amsterdam
20:17
20:15
9
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:33
20:31
10
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
20:45
20:43
11
René Hillebrink
Wageningen
21:02
20:45
12
Jeroen Langbroek
Beuningen Gld
21:31
21:28
13
Frank vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
21:49
21:45
14
Remko van Galen
Wageningen
22:30
22:14
15
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
22:35
22:22
16
Edwin Arts
Boven-Leeuwen
22:59
22:50
17
Theo Maassen
Valburg
23:02
22:55
18
Richard Woestenenk
Goor
23:15
22:44
19
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
23:17
23:14
20
Rob Nibbeling
Zeddam
23:20
23:16
21
René Rosmalen
Druten
23:24
23:21
22
Gerard Worm
Druten
23:38
23:34
23
Rene Lamers
Druten
23:49
23:43
24
Marco Bosch
Druten
23:49
23:19
25
John Vink
Wamel
23:54
23:47
26
Sil Schippers
Beuningen Gld
24:20
24:12
27
John Goossen
Druten
24:28
24:22
28
Lucien van Riswijk
Druten
24:30
24:26
29
Frans Noordman
Zaltbommel
24:44
24:41
30
Wim Daanen
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:49
24:42
31
Rene Oord
Arnhem
25:03
24:52
32
Bert van Mil
Druten
25:20
24:49
33
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
25:24
24:57
34
Wiecher Foekens
Wijchen
25:29
25:24
35
Alex Winters
Wijchen
25:30
25:25
36
Wiro Cobben
Wageningen
25:34
25:15
37
Alphons Buurman
Wamel
25:38
25:18
38
Peter Kulsdom
Beuningen Gld
25:43
25:27
39
Frits Kuijper
Vught
25:56
25:17
40
Jan Willem Drost
Druten
26:13
26:05
41
Frank Hessels
Beuningen Gld
26:34
26:23
42
Arthur Boers
Beneden-Leeuwen
26:38
26:17
43
Jack Hendriks
Nijmegen
26:41
26:37
44
Frits de Vos
Druten
26:45
26:34
45
Stan van den Dobbelste
Druten
27:05
26:57
46
Rien van Silfhout
Druten
27:16
26:57
47
Karel Ernste
Druten
27:25
26:54
48
Jos Peeters
Beuningen Gld
27:26
27:15
49
Jos van Sommeren
Boven-Leeuwen
27:31
27:26
50
Aljosja Vos
Elst Gld
27:53
27:35
51
John Sanders
Druten
28:14
28:02
52
Kouwen Gert-Jan
Beuningen Gld
28:27
28:10
53
Jan Kraaijeveld
Druten
28:40
28:27
54
Marc van Beek
Druten
28:46
28:37
55
Rein de Jong
Druten
28:49
28:40
56
Rik Coppes
Druten
28:49
28:24
57
Frank Cijsouw
Druten
28:53
28:31
58
Martin Tromp
Horssen
28:54
28:44
59
Ron Evers
Huissen
29:01
28:52
60
Hans Bernts
Afferden Gld
29:07
28:43
61
Henk van Steenis
Rosmalen
29:08
28:37
62
Piet Bozuwa
Tiel
29:16
29:08
63
Corné Jansen
Veenendaal
29:19
28:57
64
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
29:20
29:12
65
Ruud van de Klok
Druten
29:43
29:29
66
Wim van de Griendt
Astylos
29:43
29:37
67
Frits Ton
Heerewaarden
29:49
29:28
68
Rob Bello
Maasbommel
29:52
29:43
69
Sjoerd Meijers
's-Hertogenbosch
30:12
29:34
70
Gerjo de Kleijn
Druten
30:17
29:59
71
Geert Moorman
Nijmegen
30:20
29:49
72
Herman Ursinus
Maurik
30:28
30:16
73
Eddo Berg
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:29
30:09
74
Kees Siemensma
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:32
30:16
75
Diederik Banken
Heesch
30:34
29:57
76
Richard Spoelman
Wijchen
30:49
30:22
77
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
30:55
30:25
78
Henk Frederiks
Druten
31:15
31:01
79
Ado Music
Cuijk
31:28
31:20
80
Hans Gerritsen
Vught
31:58
31:53
81
Frank Hulshorst
Druten
32:09
31:42
82
Marinus Lefeber
Beneden-Leeuwen
33:16
32:42
83
Henk Verleun
Tiel
34:30
34:12
84
Siwert Meijer
Rosmalen
35:19
34:57
85
Henk Lubbers
Kerk-Avezaath
38:54
38:45
V-34, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
19:53
19:51
2
Nienke van Zoggel
Vinkel
20:17
20:15
3
Juul Lavrijsen
Haps
20:18
20:17
4
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
21:30
21:27
5
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
21:35
21:32
6
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
21:36
21:34
7
Dorien Zandstra
Nijmegen
21:42
21:39
8
Esther Boekhorst
AV Wijchen
22:38
22:36
9
Melle van Dilgt
Druten
23:51
23:42
10
Ruby Amusah
Druten
24:54
24:48
11
Laura Veerkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:03
24:53
12
Manon Gieling
Ewijk
25:31
25:26
13
Yvon Janssen
Boven-Leeuwen
25:54
25:42
14
Hannie van der Honing
Druten
26:04
26:01
15
Anne Hoitink
Nijmegen
26:07
25:57
16
Emi Fukuhara
Puiflijk
26:29
26:22
17
Kim Schellekens
Nijmegen
26:37
26:30
18
Annieke Daanen
Beuningen Gld
27:30
27:23
19
Marieke van der Zandt
Druten
27:33
26:58
20
Anne van Engelen
Utrecht
28:11
27:48
21
Marieke Soetekouw
Horssen
28:45
28:28
22
Lilian Peters
Lent
28:46
28:24
23
Ilse Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
28:48
28:45
24
Kirsten Ursinus
Wageningen
28:51
28:37
25
Eefje Nillesen
Groesbeek
29:05
29:01
26
Marije de Kruijf
Arnhem
29:18
29:06
27
Tanja Janssen
Druten
29:32
29:08
28
Gemma Vissers
Horssen
29:35
29:19
29
Marlies Schoon
Horssen
29:35
29:19
30
Briëtte Hitzert
Nijmegen
29:42
29:25
31
Rianda Prijs
Ochten
29:50
29:40
32
Nicole Raven
Nijmegen
29:55
29:39
33
Elise Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
29:55
29:40
34
Claire van Swam
Druten
30:48
30:33
35
Sanne van Voorthuizen
Deest
31:07
31:01
36
Milou Linssen
Elst Gld
31:14
30:59
37
Steffi Kistemaker
Druten
31:26
31:09
38
Esther Reijers
Druten
31:26
31:09
39
Yolinde Terwindt
Boven-Leeuwen
31:41
31:12
40
Kim Mans
Baarn
31:48
31:19
41
Nikki Janssen
Nijmegen
31:58
31:26
42
Marianna Makowiecka
Druten
32:02
31:57
43
Janneke Janssen
Druten
32:05
31:58
44
Irma van Donzel
Druten
32:15
32:01
45
Marleen Cijsouw-Reinde
Druten
32:16
31:54
46
Maaike Vister
Horssen
33:00
32:43
47
Petra Maille-Wisse
Druten
33:02
32:51
48
Marcha Albers
Druten
33:34
33:29
49
Jacqueline Moolenbroek
Terschuur
34:28
33:56
50
Lisette Bakker
Dutch Runners
34:28
33:56
51
Martine van den Heuvel
Terschuur
34:28
33:56
52
Caroline Verduin
Haag Atletiek
35:13
34:44
53
Elly Jansen
Haps
35:19
35:14
54
Jasmijn Busser
Druten
35:19
34:58
55
Chantal van Ooijen
Druten
36:13
35:46
56
Marga Ouwens
Afferden Gld
36:30
36:04
57
Froukje Vos
Afferden Gld
36:31
36:05
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
18:13
18:12
2
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
18:52
18:51
3
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
19:24
19:24
4
Danielle Krijgsman
Arena Atletiek
20:07
20:05
5
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
21:45
21:43
6
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
21:56
21:54
7
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
22:15
22:08
8
Leonie Roodhorst
Cifla
24:09
24:06
9
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
26:05
25:56
10
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
26:13
25:56
11
Heleen van Kampen
Westerbork
26:25
25:56
12
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
26:28
26:13
13
Anita Teunissen
Beuningen Gld
26:34
26:22
14
Merie van Haren
Druten
26:56
26:47
15
Han Schippers
Beuningen Gld
26:58
26:47
16
Chantal Roest
Druten
27:10
27:08
17
Carmen Jacobs
Beuningen Gld
27:26
27:15
18
Marion Annard
Druten
27:27
27:23
19
Trea Looman
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:28
27:24
20
Elly Degen
Deest
27:30
27:16
21
Ivonne Wasscher
Lith
28:22
28:03
22
Melanie Gelinas
Nijmegen
28:36
28:25
23
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
28:37
28:23
24
Marjet Pieffers
Holten
28:42
28:27
25
Mieke Klinkhamer
AV Wijchen
28:42
28:28
26
Helene van den Dobbels
Druten
28:47
28:38
27
Mary van Aalderen
Druten
28:47
28:26
28
Renske Rombouts-Bun
Beuningen Gld
28:48
28:23
29
Natascha Donkers
Druten
28:48
28:26
30
Maaike Reijmer
Druten
28:48
28:30
31
Patty van de Water
Nijmegen
29:05
28:48
32
Ilse Smulders
's-Hertogenbosch
29:08
28:33
33
Tilly Ross - van Riswi
DE LOPER
29:17
29:09
34
Liana Janssen
Ooij
29:26
29:12
35
Karin Ysvelt
Millingen aan de Rij
29:27
29:14
36
Amber Lubbers
Breda
29:33
29:23
37
Karin van Kampen - Smi
Druten
29:34
29:16
38
Caroline Jansen
Oss
29:37
29:22
39
Kouwen Caroline
Beuningen Gld
29:39
29:21
40
José Huisman
Druten
29:47
29:26
41
Bea Schouten
AV Wijchen
29:53
29:40
42
Marian Gerritsen-Koolh
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:56
29:39
43
Rianne Christ
Puiflijk
29:56
29:40
44
Petra de Bruijn
Cifla
29:58
29:40
45
Kristel de Bruyn
Bergharen
29:58
29:44
46
Cora Wiggelman
Oosterhout Gld
30:08
29:46
47
Silvia Korstanje
Druten
30:13
29:47
48
Petra Gremmen
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:21
29:55
49
Lucia Gunnewijk
Oss
30:27
30:08
50
Karien van der Ploeg
AV Wijchen
30:27
30:14
51
Jeanne Grosfeld
Horssen
30:37
30:05
52
Maaike den Hollander
Beuningen Gld
30:43
30:11
53
Angelique van Buuren
Druten
30:44
30:17
54
Anne-Marie Hoenderop
Beuningen Gld
30:49
30:31
55
Joke van den Berg van
Dreumel
30:50
30:34
56
Renate Verbrugge
Druten
30:53
30:26
57
Miranda Rosmalen
Druten
31:08
30:36
58
Sissi Grosfeld
Horssen
31:15
30:43
59
Wendy van Eldijk
Bergen Lb
31:24
31:10
60
Joyce van Dijk-Janssen
Dreumel
31:24
31:10
61
Astrid Maat
Druten
31:29
31:06
62
Gerjon Elings
Druten
32:06
31:41
63
Tessa Heurter
Druten
32:08
31:41
64
Claudia van den Oever
Puiflijk
32:11
31:43
65
Ingrid Croezen
Druten
32:15
31:50
66
Eveline Sutmuller
Druten
32:17
31:51
67
Cindy vd Broek
Druten
32:17
31:51
68
Marjolein Kap
Puiflijk
32:19
31:51
69
Madelon de Groot
GAC Hilversum
32:20
31:50
70
Henriëtte Toebast
Beneden-Leeuwen
32:27
32:00
71
Anda Schiks
Boven-Leeuwen
32:28
32:00
72
Paula Banken
Batenburg
32:40
32:27
73
Marianne Peters
Wijchen
32:40
32:12
74
Masja van Dijk
Beneden-Leeuwen
32:42
32:16
75
Jeanet van Rosmalen
Druten
32:42
32:16
76
Brenda van den Boom
Arnhem
32:45
32:27
77
Monika Vossen
Heteren
32:49
32:43
78
Jacolien Vos
Druten
32:50
32:31
79
Maria Zondag
Druten
32:50
32:31
80
Astrid Lamers-Creemers
Druten
32:59
32:48
81
Jeltje Tange
Druten
33:08
32:48
82
Monique Elsen
Astylos
33:28
33:05
83
Saskia Rog
Maasbommel
33:29
32:56
84
Karen Gruson
Afferden Gld
34:08
33:46
85
Suzanne Kersten
Weurt
34:13
33:50
86
Paulien Leenders
Beuningen Gld
34:14
33:51
87
Dini van Engelen
Druten
34:17
33:52
88
Judith van Haren
Druten
34:20
33:57
89
Irma Willems
Boven-Leeuwen
34:20
33:56
90
Monique van den Hurk
Druten
34:21
33:56
91
Lisette Verleun
Tiel
34:31
34:11
92
Jolanda van Haren
Mill
34:31
34:02
93
Mirveta Music
Cuijk
34:32
34:23
94
Annemiek Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
34:42
34:22
95
Mirjam Meijer
Nijmegen
35:21
34:59
96
Marjorie van der Doele
Rosmalen
35:21
35:00
97
Carin van Hulst
Druten
35:44
35:44
98
Manuela van Eeuwijk
Maasbommel
36:03
35:29
99
Sylvia Veenstra
Astylos
36:15
35:43
100
Liesbeth Maters
Wageningen
36:39
36:19
101
Mandy Broekman
Boven-Leeuwen
38:10
37:41
102
Chantal Uenk
Boven-Leeuwen
38:10
37:42
M-34, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
36:10
36:09
2
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
Breda
39:31
39:30
3
Michel Ketels
Wijchen
40:14
40:13
4
Martien Peters
AV Wijchen
40:35
40:34
5
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
40:59
40:57
6
Gwenaël Hanon
Wageningen
41:03
40:53
7
Leendert Jan de Wilde
Wageningen
41:23
41:21
8
Marcel Stegers
Gendt
41:42
41:39
9
Koen Stekkinger
Arnhem
42:10
42:07
10
Vincent Steur
Kapel Avezaath
42:24
42:15
11
Rolf Broekman
Beneden-Leeuwen
43:13
42:59
12
Huub van Leeuwen
Druten
43:56
43:55
13
Michel Nijlant
Utrecht
44:23
44:00
14
Rogier Simons
Wijchen
44:26
44:21
15
Bas Kuypers
Druten
44:26
44:20
16
Camiel Simons
Enschede
44:47
44:43
17
Mart Ros
Renkum
45:25
45:02
18
Klaas-Geert Koolhout
Druten
46:08
45:53
19
Wouter Lambermont
Nijmegen
46:10
45:54
20
Bart Karsijns
Kapel Avezaath
46:21
46:11
21
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
46:28
46:08
22
Peter Glaap
Ewijk
46:28
46:22
23
Jan Vink
Almkerk
46:54
46:32
24
Koen van Hees
's-Gravenhage
47:00
46:28
25
Johan in t Hout
Wijchen
47:09
47:04
26
Roy Janssen
Afferden Gld
47:47
47:44
27
Casper Noordhoek
Nijmegen
48:07
47:52
28
Ruud Bluyssen
Beuningen Gld
48:27
48:13
29
Dave van der Pasch
Druten
48:59
48:40
30
Tom Eltink
Herveld
49:09
48:45
31
Jorrit Kort
Almere
49:43
49:16
32
Rik Janssen
Wamel
50:37
50:22
33
Niels van Zuijlen
Winssen
50:38
50:32
34
Olivier Veliscek
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:42
50:24
35
Willem Nijs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:12
50:53
36
Guus Nijs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:12
50:55
37
Jur van Wijk
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:27
51:08
38
Stan Lamers
Nijmegen
51:34
51:18
39
Gerben van Roon
Nijmegen
51:49
51:32
40
Arjen van Beek
Nijmegen
52:02
51:28
41
Yordi Teuwsen
Druten
52:13
51:58
42
Bas Eerden
Oss
52:35
52:01
43
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
53:09
52:38
44
Kris van der Riet
's-Hertogenbosch
55:00
54:30
45
Marcio Nouwens
Groesbeek
55:33
55:30
46
Sjors Groeneveld
Nijmegen
57:30
57:01
47
Jan Visscher
Renkum
58:52
58:43
48
William van den Hurk
Druten
59:23
59:06
49
Tobias Vast
Leerdam
1:00:11
59:45
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
33:05
33:04
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
33:24
33:24
3
Ivo Hendriks
Cifla
34:56
34:55
4
Hans de Veer
Oss '78
37:29
37:26
5
Henri Heijmans
Oss '78
37:41
37:39
6
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
37:52
37:48
7
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
38:29
38:27
8
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
39:02
39:01
9
Df Rademaker
Maarn
39:15
39:13
10
Nico van Lent
Oss '78
39:23
39:22
11
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
39:39
39:38
12
Martin Pos
Malden
39:47
39:43
13
Clemens Vollebergh
Dutch Runners
39:48
39:47
14
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
40:02
40:00
15
Toon Verkerk
avVN
41:02
40:59
16
Bram Joosten
Nijmegen
41:43
41:40
17
Peter Koster
Lent
41:43
41:39
18
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
41:58
41:55
19
Drazen Simic
Dutch Runners
42:51
42:46
20
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
43:00
42:43
21
Wim Kools
Druten
43:30
43:25
22
Jan Schiltmans
Druten
43:39
43:37
23
Richard Keizer
Ede Gld
44:06
43:56
24
Peter Voermans
Druten
44:08
44:03
25
Robert Tournay
Beuningen Gld
44:09
44:05
26
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
44:11
44:07
27
Arjan Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
44:17
44:15
28
Geert van den Hurk
Druten
44:32
44:30
29
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:34
44:22
30
Paul Simons
Wijchen
44:41
44:36
31
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
45:00
44:50
32
Paul van Rossum
Druten
45:03
45:00
33
Wil Hoes
Druten
45:21
45:14
34
Tom Robben
Arnhem
45:25
44:59
35
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
45:36
45:35
36
Bert Pruijn
Kerk-Avezaath
45:41
45:30
37
Niels Woltman
Eenrum
45:52
45:16
38
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
46:04
45:50
39
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:06
45:55
40
Crispijn Roos
Breda
46:07
46:04
41
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
46:08
45:59
42
Ron Wennekers
Druten
46:09
46:05
43
Wietse de Boer
Druten
46:36
46:13
44
Erik Klaassen
Druten
46:40
46:19
45
Joost Poort
Zaltbommel
46:51
46:41
46
Toon Reijers
Ewijk
46:54
46:47
47
Christiaan de Kok
Druten
46:55
46:53
48
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
46:57
46:51
49
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
47:04
46:59
50
Hans Roelofs
Astylos
47:20
47:13
51
Gerard Peters
AV Wijchen
47:26
47:23
52
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
47:32
47:21
53
Erik Feenstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:32
47:22
54
Cees Waaijer
Nijmegen
47:33
47:25
55
Alfred van Groningen
Doornenburg
47:40
47:13
56
Ton Rutten
Dutch Runners
47:43
47:27
57
Hans Berden
Roermond
47:46
47:19
58
Rob Bovens
Cifla
47:49
47:40
59
Olard Klaassen
Wijchen
48:07
47:58
60
Eloy de Jong
Utrecht
48:08
47:52
61
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
48:10
48:00
62
Ton Schonenberg
Druten
48:14
48:12
63
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
48:21
48:12
64
Jan Willem van Groenig
Wageningen
48:26
48:04
65
Geert Hopmans
Friesland
48:28
48:22
66
Koen Rombouts
Beuningen Gld
48:31
48:11
67
Jos Sistermans
Druten
48:58
48:49
68
Stan Jacobs
Druten
49:00
48:53
69
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
49:06
48:47
70
Bob Scholten
Beuningen Gld
49:26
49:07
71
Marc Jilesen
Deest
49:38
49:25
72
Eric Bruisten
Ewijk
49:50
49:30
73
Ronald van Soest
Montfoort
50:08
49:56
74
Leo Verriet
Leuth
50:17
49:52
75
Blair Rawes
Arnhem
50:40
50:23
76
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
50:50
50:26
77
Rene Goudkuil
Bodegraven
50:55
50:31
78
Berry Eskes
Druten
50:58
50:46
79
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
51:14
51:09
80
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:15
50:41
81
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
51:17
51:09
82
Henk Reijnen
Druten
51:33
51:29
83
Frans van der Donk
Boven-Leeuwen
51:35
51:24
84
Bob Driessen
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:44
51:26
85
Jan van Kranenburg
Buurmalsen
51:48
51:32
86
Marijn van Bunningen
Horssen
51:51
51:39
87
Wim Schreurs
Druten
51:55
51:48
88
Kees Boelhouwer
Culemborg
51:57
51:49
89
Theo van den Bos
Druten
52:01
51:35
90
John Kathagen
Gassel
52:05
51:45
91
Marcel Zegers
Nijmegen
52:06
51:54
92
Wim MEGENS
Winssen
52:13
52:10
93
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
52:13
52:05
94
Jun Swagemakers
Uitwijk
52:17
51:54
95
Marcel Joosten
Druten
52:38
52:24
96
Paul van Maren
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:42
52:24
97
Theo Groenen
Winssen
52:50
52:44
98
Hennie de Klein
Druten
52:52
52:41
99
Jan Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
53:09
52:48
100
Henk de Leeuw
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:12
52:48
101
Jan van Groenestijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:20
53:12
102
Jos de Waal
Druten
53:32
53:24
103
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:33
53:08
104
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
53:35
53:08
105
Leo Zegers
Puiflijk
53:40
53:34
106
Rino l'Herminez
Wamel
53:49
53:40
107
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
53:52
53:43
108
Marcel Ermers
Nijmegen
54:02
53:23
109
Jan Arts
Ewijk
54:17
53:58
110
Eric Thijssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:42
54:26
111
Gé van Hees
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:42
54:12
112
Twan de Visser
Rosmalen
54:46
54:21
113
Bert van Elk
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:52
54:28
114
André van der Meyde
Druten
54:59
54:33
115
Tjeerd van Zadelhoff
Deil
55:00
54:26
116
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
55:06
54:33
117
Sjuul van de Klok
Druten
55:32
54:59
118
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
55:35
55:16
119
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
55:38
55:31
120
Boaz van Vliet
Druten
55:51
55:18
121
Martin Honings
Beuningen Gld
56:03
55:48
122
Fred den Biesen
Puiflijk
56:05
56:00
123
Stefan Cornelis
Boven-Leeuwen
56:09
55:42
124
Gino van den Dungen
Valkenswaard
56:09
55:42
125
Fred Dusseljee
Arnhem
56:17
56:02
126
Peter Kempen
Druten
56:26
56:04
127
Wout Vos
Wijchen
56:46
56:12
128
Jacco van Kranenburg
Druten
57:09
56:47
129
Andre Meijerink
Druten
57:10
56:44
130
Jan van de Lagemaat
Rosmalen
57:12
56:46
131
Dennis Cobussen
Druten
57:29
56:53
132
Coert Langenhuijzen
Beuningen Gld
57:54
57:20
133
Bart Christiaans
Beuningen Gld
57:58
57:41
134
Jan Coppes
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:06
57:53
135
Henk Kuijpers
Boven-Leeuwen
58:11
57:51
136
Michel van Ast
Afferden Gld
58:15
58:06
137
Roel van Suijdam
Nijmegen
58:38
58:05
138
Sjaak Homan
Druten
58:47
58:24
139
René van Zoomeren
Druten
59:14
58:42
140
Johan Puts
Puiflijk
59:22
58:44
141
Geert Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:38
59:00
142
Cis Davids
Druten
59:45
59:04
143
Bart van Woezik
Puiflijk
59:48
59:41
144
Kees Vermeulen
Druten
59:53
59:25
145
Erik Brummelkamp
Nijmegen
1:00:24
59:48
146
Theo Vijn
Horssen
1:00:55
1:00:42
147
Paul van Acht
Nijmegen
1:01:01
1:00:25
148
Hans Smits
Oijen
1:01:11
1:01:00
149
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
1:01:33
1:01:02
150
Leon Pillich
Malden
1:01:35
1:01:06
151
Rob van Tiem
Druten
1:01:37
1:00:58
152
Adrie Kooijmans
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:37
1:00:57
153
François Pruyn
Druten
1:02:00
1:01:25
154
Rob Lamers
Dutch Runners
1:02:03
1:01:28
155
Adri van Grinsven
Beuningen Gld
1:02:40
1:02:19
156
Martien Schenkels
Druten
1:02:51
1:02:20
157
John Reuvekamp
Druten
1:03:06
1:02:45
158
Jimmy Mackintosh
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:44
159
Harrie Janssen
AV Wijchen
1:03:26
1:02:48
160
Henk Balkema
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:03:38
1:03:00
161
Joop Oordijk
Druten
1:04:56
1:04:43
162
Gert van Duinen
Druten
1:09:55
1:09:19
V-34, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Graat
's-Gravenhage
47:30
47:20
2
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
48:12
48:10
3
Hilal Maassen
Druten
48:30
48:18
4
Eline Hendriks
Oosterhout Gld
49:34
49:28
5
Carmen van der Mark
Nijmegen
50:05
49:58
6
Wendy van Deelen
AV Wijchen
51:19
50:46
7
Willeke Overeem
Druten
52:15
52:05
8
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Nijmegen
52:47
52:41
9
Marieke Zegers
Druten
53:40
53:34
10
Anneke van Hees
Wamel
54:42
54:12
11
Tinka Durville
Nijmegen
54:57
54:23
12
Dian Oostijen
Druten
56:47
56:30
13
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
57:25
57:06
14
Kizzy Rokette
Nijmegen
57:29
57:00
15
Anne-Marie Arendsen
Erlecom
57:37
56:58
16
Simone de Waard
Almere
57:57
57:41
17
Debbie Leenders
Nijmegen
57:59
57:42
18
Marieke van Oijen
Druten
58:12
57:59
19
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
58:32
58:22
20
Jojanneke Hendriks
Nijmegen
58:41
58:07
21
Sophie van Leest
Nijmegen
58:46
58:31
22
Mieke van der Riet
's-Hertogenbosch
59:07
58:36
23
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
59:08
58:51
24
Suzan van Heck
Druten
1:00:19
59:41
25
Natasja Geurts
Batenburg
1:02:05
1:01:26
26
Saskia van Zwam
AV Wijchen
1:02:37
1:02:01
27
Eelke de Man
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:45
28
Sanne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:28
1:02:50
29
Amy Kars
Kapel Avezaath
1:04:04
1:03:54
30
Bernadette Bilderbeek
Druten
1:07:15
1:06:47
31
Anne-Marie de Veen
Rotterdam
1:09:57
1:09:20
32
Inge Leenders
Rotterdam
1:10:04
1:09:27
33
Ineke Bruin
Wijchen
1:10:49
1:10:24
34
Linda Martens
Nijmegen
1:21:45
1:21:20
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lensen
Cifla
38:54
38:52
2
Ellie van Zoggel
Oss '78
44:21
44:17
3
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
44:38
44:34
4
Jonneke Beumer
Cifla
45:19
45:16
5
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:52
46:41
6
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
47:25
47:23
7
Aïda Boogmans
Prins Hendrik
48:55
48:51
8
Maria Schoenmakers
Prins Hendrik
49:35
49:30
9
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:02
49:47
10
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:48
50:44
11
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
51:06
51:00
12
Elvira Spoelman
AV Wijchen
51:20
50:55
13
Swopke Swagemakers
Druten
51:33
51:26
14
Judith van der Horst
Wijchen
51:38
51:14
15
Trudie Janssen Steenbe
Bergharen
53:04
52:43
16
Aletta Mulder
Heerewaarden
53:10
52:56
17
Monique Buur
Heerewaarden
53:12
52:58
18
Hanneke Hasselaar
Lienden
53:34
53:12
19
Cindy van Dreumel
Beuningen Gld
54:20
54:02
20
Anita van Eijk
Druten
54:47
54:33
21
Angelique Joosten
Druten
54:47
54:34
22
Arieta van Leur
Milsbeek
55:01
54:55
23
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
55:06
54:34
24
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
55:36
55:17
25
Esther Beckers
Wijchen
56:03
55:46
26
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
56:05
55:53
27
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:28
55:59
28
Angela Fransen
Horssen
56:50
56:36
29
Geneviève Peters
St. Willebrord
56:52
56:21
30
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
56:53
56:30
31
Anne-Marie Renkens Hop
Druten
56:56
56:38
32
Astrid Stuth
Druten
57:02
56:42
33
Karin van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:14
56:36
34
Marja Hermans
AV Wijchen
57:18
56:45
35
AJM van den Hoek
Beuningen Gld
57:24
57:17
36
Chantal Eskes
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:26
57:14
37
Jozette van den Helm
Loosbroek
57:27
57:06
38
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
57:36
57:08
39
Claudia van den Braak
Druten
57:37
57:13
40
Claudia Vermeulen
Druten
58:11
57:58
41
Mireille van Ast
Neede
58:15
58:06
42
Marjo van Dinther
Boven-Leeuwen
58:17
57:50
43
Nathalie van Wely
Varik
58:18
57:59
44
Ellen van den Broek
Druten
58:18
57:51
45
Sandra Marcus
Boven-Leeuwen
58:26
58:11
46
Christel van Zon
Amsterdam
58:34
58:04
47
Grietje Bekker
Druten
59:03
58:46
48
Betty Bitterling-Bekke
Woerden
59:05
58:48
49
Inge van den Bogaard
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:07
58:31
50
Ingrid Hessels
Beuningen Gld
59:15
58:56
51
Els van Leeuwen
Appeltern
59:15
58:58
52
Renate Klaassen
Druten
59:18
58:55
53
Willy van der Zandt
Horssen
59:21
58:50
54
Van Slooten
Druten
59:23
58:58
55
Renate Sluiter
Oss
59:37
59:34
56
Ardith Jansen
Druten
59:40
59:18
57
Ciska Koole
Zoelen
59:43
59:32
58
Jet van Tienen
Nijmegen
59:48
59:15
59
Bianca van Kranenburg
Druten
59:53
59:41
60
Christel Pillich
Malden
1:00:00
59:31
61
Eva Corssmit
Nijmegen
1:00:10
1:00:01
62
Miranda Boom
Dutch Runners
1:00:18
1:00:02
63
Gera van Heumen
AV Wijchen
1:00:36
1:00:18
64
Angela Peper
Puiflijk
1:00:48
1:00:20
65
Annette Roes
Ewijk
1:00:56
1:00:27
66
Iris Lamers
Druten
1:01:09
1:00:55
67
Yinske Quispel
Druten
1:01:09
1:00:42
68
Liesbeth van den Bergh
AV Wijchen
1:01:10
1:00:41
69
Karin Theunisse
Teeffelen
1:01:10
1:00:59
70
Caroline Hendriks
Druten
1:01:14
1:01:01
71
Marion Meulendijks
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:16
1:00:39
72
Carina Beun
Alphen Gld
1:01:37
1:01:14
73
Elles Verheul
Druten
1:02:03
1:01:43
74
Maaike Foekens
Druten
1:02:15
1:01:53
75
Andrea Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:02:30
1:01:53
76
Quirine Peters
AV Wijchen
1:02:31
1:02:00
77
Toosje van Eck
AV Wijchen
1:02:49
1:02:21
78
Mientje van Thiel-Some
Deest
1:03:06
1:02:48
79
Margaretha Leendertse
Horssen
1:03:38
1:03:00
80
Anita van Doorn
AV Wijchen
1:03:39
1:03:04
81
Christel Dragtsma
Millingen aan de Rij
1:06:05
1:05:35
82
Koos Verploegen
Druten
1:07:15
1:06:56
83
Manuela l'Herminez
Wamel
1:07:47
1:07:21
84
Carla Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:08:01
1:07:31
85
Joke Eskes
Nijmegen
1:08:23
1:08:11
86
Carola Klopman
Nijmegen
1:09:20
1:09:01
87
Karin Verberkt
Cuijk
1:10:06
1:09:32
88
Erika de Hoop
Tiel
1:14:42
1:14:17
89
Wilma van Krieken
Tiel
1:14:49
1:14:25
M-34, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:29
1:16:29
2
Hendrik Venema
Cifla
1:19:04
1:19:03
3
Mark Willems
Ewijk
1:30:50
1:30:49
4
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
1:33:54
1:33:52
5
Kester Smits
Nistelrode
1:34:57
1:34:56
6
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
1:35:43
1:35:40
7
Jaap Oliemeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:37:18
1:37:01
8
Paul Berenbroek
Utrecht
1:37:49
1:37:36
9
Bart van Galen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:38:56
1:38:52
10
Dennis van der Stroom
Kranenburg
1:40:04
1:40:02
11
Manolito Hulsebos
Best
1:40:44
1:40:39
12
Rutger Nuij
Amsterdam
1:50:25
1:50:21
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
1:21:29
1:21:28
2
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:26:03
1:25:56
3
Jordan van IJsseldijk
Cifla
1:26:53
1:26:52
4
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
1:28:05
1:28:02
5
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
1:29:18
1:29:16
6
Sander Rijnders
Dreumel
1:29:53
1:29:51
7
Twan van Hoogstraten
Berghem
1:30:02
1:30:01
8
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:36
1:30:34
9
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:30:58
1:30:56
10
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1:31:09
1:31:05
11
Bert Dreijer
Dreumel
1:31:25
1:31:19
12
Rick van den Berk
Druten
1:32:29
1:32:22
13
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:33:34
1:33:31
14
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:33:40
1:33:33
15
Bas Tromp
Winssen
1:33:50
1:33:42
16
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
1:35:05
1:35:03
17
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:35:51
1:35:48
18
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:36:05
1:35:55
19
Erik de Rooij
Druten
1:37:11
1:37:08
20
Hans van Zuijdam
Geldermalsen
1:37:21
1:37:12
21
Jan van Gendt
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:37:47
1:37:40
22
Jan Verhoeff
Horssen
1:38:02
1:37:46
23
Polly den Tenter
avVN
1:38:22
1:38:21
24
David van Toor
avVN
1:38:39
1:38:33
25
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
1:39:11
1:39:07
26
Wim Jansen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:39:25
1:39:18
27
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
1:40:08
1:40:01
28
Herman de Laat
Nistelrode
1:40:09
1:40:06
29
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:40:33
1:40:20
30
Gert Libbers
Druten
1:41:01
1:40:47
31
Leon Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:41:28
1:41:22
32
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:41:39
1:41:29
33
Peter van den Hater
Druten
1:41:50
1:41:44
34
Sander van 't Hoog
Beusichem
1:41:51
1:41:31
35
Jos Raedts
Grave
1:42:18
1:42:07
36
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
1:42:55
1:42:42
37
Wim Dekker
Utrecht
1:42:56
1:42:43
38
Paul Arens
Climax
1:43:50
1:43:24
39
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:43:54
1:43:52
40
Roger Kennis
GVAC
1:43:59
1:43:50
41
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:44:16
1:44:06
42
Frank van Kuppeveld
Nijmegen
1:44:37
1:44:34
43
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:59
1:44:45
44
Henk Pieffers
Holten
1:45:04
1:44:49
45
Arjan Hendriks
Bergharen
1:45:26
1:45:16
46
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1:46:05
1:46:01
47
Johan van den Akker
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:46:08
1:45:50
48
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:46:20
1:45:56
49
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
1:47:14
1:47:10
50
Gerrit van Buuren
Astylos
1:47:22
1:47:10
51
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
1:47:26
1:47:14
52
Mark Wijtmans
Druten
1:47:39
1:47:21
53
Wim Sonnevijlle
Nijmegen
1:47:55
1:47:45
54
Rien Walk
Grave
1:48:14
1:48:02
55
Jan Hartman
Utrecht
1:48:46
1:48:30
56
Emiel Singor
Amersfoort
1:48:57
1:48:45
57
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:49:16
1:49:07
58
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:49:47
1:49:30
59
Bart van Gelder
Deest
1:49:59
1:49:47
60
Jeroen Laurant
Druten
1:50:16
1:50:06
61
Ron Konings
Druten
1:50:33
1:50:27
62
Jos Spaanderman
Zoetermeer
1:52:05
1:51:56
63
Han Polman
Nijmegen
1:52:09
1:52:01
64
Patrick van Eldijk
Druten
1:52:44
1:52:28
65
Marco Blokland
De Meern
1:52:47
1:52:32
66
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:52:56
1:52:51
67
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:53:33
1:53:23
68
John van de Wakker
Westervoort
1:54:02
1:53:39
69
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:54:59
1:54:41
70
Joost Storms
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:26
1:55:23
71
Lando Jansen
Beuningen Gld
1:55:27
1:55:16
72
Henk van Dongen
Vinkel
1:56:01
1:55:45
73
Wim Wildschut
Amersfoort
1:56:16
1:56:04
74
Quiryn Springeling
Amersfoort
1:56:16
1:56:04
75
Freek Hendriks
Druten
1:56:48
1:56:34
76
Ronnie Lagarde
Alphen Gld
1:56:54
1:56:42
77
Ramon Colle
Berghem
1:56:56
1:56:35
78
Masjel van de DijkenLo
Druten
1:58:15
1:58:01
79
Martien Soetekouw
Prins Hendrik
1:58:32
1:58:16
80
Theo Tuinte
Wijchen
1:58:37
1:58:27
81
Jeroen Pietersma
Nijmegen
1:58:57
1:58:48
82
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
1:59:06
1:58:48
83
Mike Wouters
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:00:12
1:59:55
84
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
2:00:20
2:00:07
85
Peter Geelen
Wijchen
2:00:37
2:00:25
86
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
2:00:38
2:00:28
87
Perry Janssen
Gendt
2:00:53
2:00:35
88
Marco Landman
Westervoort
2:02:21
2:02:00
89
Mark Grim
Druten
2:02:35
2:02:16
90
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
2:03:22
2:03:07
91
Ton Megens
Boven-Leeuwen
2:03:36
2:03:21
92
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:04:17
2:04:08
93
John vd Hazelkamp
Druten
2:04:48
2:04:42
94
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
2:09:01
2:08:50
95
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
2:10:42
2:10:35
96
Jan Kooy
Dutch Runners
2:11:21
2:11:05
97
Hein van Iersel
Horssen
2:17:44
2:17:24
98
Frans Buysse
Culemborg
2:26:10
2:25:53
V-34, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Fairley
Cifla
1:27:40
1:27:38
2
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
1:27:42
1:27:39
3
Bianca van As-Mulder
Wijchen
1:45:55
1:45:46
4
Anneke Bruinsma
Lent
1:54:57
1:54:38
5
Roos Stalenhoef
Nijmegen
1:54:59
1:54:40
6
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
1:55:10
1:55:00
7
Merit Haalebos
Arnhem
1:59:10
1:58:50
8
Kim van de Wijgert
Vinkel
2:02:54
2:02:37
9
Trudy van Rijsewijk
Driel
2:12:11
2:11:51
10
Jeanette de Lorme
Westervoort
2:17:16
2:16:56
11
Jolise Stol
Culemborg
2:26:10
2:25:53
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Meijerink
AV Holten
1:41:37
1:41:23
2
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
1:51:16
1:51:00
3
Masja van Ingen
AV Wijchen
1:53:28
1:53:15
4
Pascale Voermans
Nijmegen
1:54:25
1:54:13
5
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
1:55:34
1:55:15
6
Antoinette van Summere
Horssen
1:56:28
1:55:26
7
Kyra Jurriens
Arnhem
1:57:17
1:57:13
8
Francis Toonen
Druten
1:58:30
1:58:27
9
Sietske Grol
Nijmegen
1:58:36
1:58:24
10
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:58:56
1:58:45
11
Janny Jongejan
De Gemzen
1:59:11
1:58:56
12
Marijke Cornelissen
Druten
2:03:31
2:03:24
13
Marion van der Sluijs
Druten
2:03:54
2:03:46
14
Helma de Stigter
Heerjansdam
2:04:17
2:04:08
15
Connie Lamers
Renkum
2:04:52
2:04:43
16
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
2:05:01
2:04:56
17
Miranda van Zwam
Appeltern
2:05:14
2:05:06
18
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
2:05:14
2:05:06
19
Henrike Boer
Nijmegen
2:06:20
2:06:15
20
Gerda van Hattum
MarathonPlus
2:06:20
2:06:15
21
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
2:07:05
2:06:48
22
Anneke Rodrigues
Dutch Runners
2:07:45
2:07:27
23
Christien Cochius
Druten
2:07:45
2:07:27
24
Yvonne Martens
Renkum
2:10:53
2:10:43
25
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
2:17:53
2:17:35
26
Anja van der Kooij
Breda
2:19:42
2:19:24
27
Rinie Terhaard
Wijchen
2:25:01
2:24:52
28
Helen Zwartkruis-Krech
Druten
2:26:58
2:26:35
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2013 00:00