| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Nunpeet
Nunspeet - Zaterdag 6 april 2013
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 1.1 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell Lokhorst
Nunspeet
5:30
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1.1 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rick van der Meer
Zeewolde
4:25
4
Floris Liederes
Vierhouten
4:55
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1.1 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annaloet Luinders
Vierhouten
5:26
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1.1 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 1.1 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 1.1 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hazeleger
Castricum
16:05
2
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
17:39
14
Klaas Jan Schraa
Amersfoort
31:09
VSR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne vd Kaaden
Zeewolde
24:24
2
Rianka van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
24:31
3
Margreet Koele-Haverla
Nijkerk Gld
25:52
4
Jessica Cirkel
Nijkerk Gld
26:34
8
Nathalie de Bekke
Nunspeet
27:12
9
Joabelle Smoorenburg
Nunspeet
28:03
12
Marrit Schouten
Harderwijk
29:30
14
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
29:45
16
Caroline de Weerd
Nunspeet
31:09
17
Jeannette Beelen
Harderwijk
32:16
M40+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:12
3
Jan Willem Wiessenberg
Nunspeet
27:15
V40+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nathalie Kaaijk
Hooglanderveen
31:05
8
Kristen van Hattem
Nunspeet
33:06
9
Annelies van Kamp
Apeldoorn
33:09
11
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
33:43
13
Jacqueline vd Sluijs
Amersfoort
36:41
M50+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Dirk vd Hardenberg
Elspeet
22:24
V50+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ria van Eda Mensink
Nunspeet
32:48
M60+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
42:41
10
Charlie van galen
Nijkerk Gld
42:52
16
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
47:35
19
Patrick v/d Meijden
Harderwijk
48:10
22
Stijn van de Kamp
Nunspeet
48:54
29
Laurens Bouwmeester
Zwolle
55:39
VSR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danne Boterenbrood
Sittard
34:22
5
Hedi Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
51:42
6
Christina Glastra
Nunspeet
51:48
9
Natalie Vonhof
Voorthuizen
55:41
12
Xuan Lekkerkerker
Hulshorst
57:38
14
La Gordt Dillie
Amersfoort
58:54
15
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
59:58
17
Sonja van Milligen
Nunspeet
1:02:17
19
Mascha van de Streek
Twello
1:06:17
20
Anneke van Ouwendorp
Zwolle
1:09:39
21
Marjanne van Veenhuise
Putten
1:11:34
M40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten
38:19
5
Karel Jan vd Kaaden
Zeewolde
41:55
10
Henk van Assenbergh
Nijkerk
47:48
14
Edward van der Geest
Hulshorst
51:37
17
Herman Heideveld
Nijkerk Gld
52:55
19
Geert Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
57:51
21
Burhanettin Karadavut
Harderwijk
59:30
V40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Gretha van der Perk
Nunspeet
58:35
8
Jessica Schouten
Apeldoorn
58:44
12
Henriëtte Berghuis
Vierhouten
1:00:48
14
Wilma Pluim-Prophitius
Hierden
1:02:17
15
Carina van Velde
Hulshorst
1:04:01
17
Petra van Essen
Harderwijk
1:06:09
M50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
40:57
4
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
41:11
8
H vd Schootbrugge
Oldebroek
49:49
11
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
54:37
12
Wiebe Oosterhaven
Nunspeet
56:09
13
Richard Gerestein
Nijkerk Gld
56:25
15
Jan Oosterwijk
Barendrecht
56:44
V50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sabine Heisterkamp
Vierhouten
55:21
4
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
59:08
M60+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V60+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
1:26:30
10
Pepijn van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:32:35
11
Argent-Jan Linde
Amsterdam
1:32:46
12
Hendrik-Jan van Duuren
Apeldoorn
1:33:07
13
Jasper van Delft
Amsterdam
1:35:16
14
Alexander Westerbroek
Nunspeet
1:36:04
15
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
1:36:25
18
Stefan van den Berg
't Harde
1:39:24
27
Olivier Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:44:40
29
Martijn Nanninga
Amersfoort
1:47:31
32
Maarten van Vliet
Amstelveen
1:50:33
33
Tjeer Tinke
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:52:21
36
Vincent Kreileman
Harderwijk
1:56:08
39
G Mols
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:57:53
40
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
1:58:07
46
Vanderlei Pires Olivei
Nunspeet
2:03:46
VSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mariët van Petersen
Heerde
1:48:13
6
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
1:51:03
8
Carin van den Hardenbe
Nunspeet
1:51:29
9
Tini van Bentum
Harderwijk
1:52:36
10
Maaike Dekkers-Duijts
Bilthoven
1:53:28
12
Jolanda van Zonneveld
Nunspeet
2:01:53
14
Maurita den Besten
Nunspeet
2:10:46
16
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
2:21:06
18
Jessica Zonneveld
Zeewolde
2:23:19
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francois Woldemarian
Almere
1:12:45
6
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:29:34
10
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
1:32:26
12
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
1:33:09
13
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
1:33:16
14
Richard van de Brink
Harderwijk
1:33:59
15
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
1:35:38
18
Herman v Asselt
Doornspijk
1:36:52
21
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
1:39:11
22
Jeroen Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:39:27
23
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huisterheide
1:39:32
26
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
1:42:33
28
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:44:04
32
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:46:04
36
Jan-Willem Dollekamp
Nunspeet
1:48:07
47
Aart van der Sluijs
Amersfoort
2:01:59
50
Harry Stitselaar
Hoevelaken
2:19:40
51
Gerard van den Brink
Nunspeet
2:20:13
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Annemarie Panhuis
Dordrecht
1:57:38
21
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
2:16:07
24
Mirjam Onderdelinden
Ermelo
2:22:12
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:59
17
John van 't Verlaat
't Harde
1:47:46
24
Kees Westerhout
Hardinksveld G'dam
1:50:13
25
Aalt van 't Goor
Doornspijk
1:50:23
33
Martin van Vliet
Amersfoort
1:56:40
34
Sjaak van den Berg
't Harde
1:57:03
V50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:19
3
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:05:06
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:33:40
6
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:45:10
11
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
2:01:26
V60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:06
M70+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
11-04-2013 11:55