Uitslagenlijst Volvo Furness Car halve marathon

Ommen - Zaterdag 6 april 2013

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
1:14:20
2
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
1:16:33
3
Rogier Klappe
Haag Atletiek
1:19:36
4
Rudi Jansen
Markelo
1:22:57
5
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
1:27:20
6
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:47
7
Frits Mulder
Dalfsen
1:29:28
8
Michiel Meijerink
Ommen
1:40:29
9
Marcel Haveman
Ommen
1:45:47
10
Jasper Veldman
Enschede
1:45:49
11
Patrick van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:48:46
12
Joost Hagemeijer
Hellas
1:49:10
13
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
1:49:46
14
Pascal Hagen
Heeten
1:49:53
15
Niek den Hooglander
Elburg
1:51:15
16
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
1:53:09
17
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
1:56:14
18
Henk Tamminga
Bergentheim
1:57:51
19
Mark Hoogendoorn
Dedemsvaart
2:04:32
20
DJ Sip
Dalfsen
2:05:43
H35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:13:57
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:14:30
3
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
1:21:59
4
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
1:28:06
5
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
1:28:14
6
Walter de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:28:19
7
Harry Eilander
Running2000
1:28:54
8
Niek Akerboom
Zuidwolde Dr
1:29:29
9
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:32:06
10
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
1:35:04
11
Pepijn Dekker
Haarlem
1:35:35
12
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
1:36:27
13
Wilfred ten Caat
Elim
1:37:24
14
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
1:37:50
15
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:38:51
16
Wilko Kolkman
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:39:19
17
Jan Schuurs
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:39:26
18
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:39:29
19
Johan Stulp
Assen
1:39:58
20
Gerco de Vries
Spurt '88
1:40:11
21
Jan Peter Busman
Veendam
1:40:47
22
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:41:03
23
Hugo van den Berkmorte
Zutphen
1:41:13
24
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
1:41:37
25
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
1:42:51
26
Henk Breman
Genemuiden
1:45:36
27
Jan Henk Soenveld
Ommen
1:45:48
28
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:46:12
29
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
1:46:27
30
Wouter Beverdam
Zwolle
1:47:30
31
Dinant van Kampen
Zwolle
1:47:31
32
Harry Wildeboer
Hardenberg
1:48:07
33
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
1:49:15
34
Arjan Lamberink
Spurt '88
1:49:28
35
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:49:29
36
Robert Lieuwen
Bussum
1:49:50
37
Herman Schroer
Spurt '88
1:51:24
38
Gert-Jan Meinen
Spurt '88
1:52:17
39
Richard Klijnstra
Zwolle
1:53:04
40
Frank Blom
Bussum
1:53:09
41
Michel Wolf
Hattem
1:53:10
42
Mathieu Onderberg
Zwolle
1:53:53
43
Jan Boeve
ACO Van Elderen
1:54:07
44
Sander de Wit
Twenterand
1:54:29
45
Bert Doosje
Drachten
1:54:36
46
Gerbert Koppelman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
1:54:51
47
Egbert de Boer
Ommen
1:55:31
48
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:57:22
49
Hans Loovers
Twenterand
1:59:31
50
Han Jansen
Ommen
2:02:37
51
Bert Reints
Bruchterveld
2:03:11
52
Jos Overmars
Twenterand
2:03:44
53
Rob ter Brugge
Hellendoorn
2:05:32
54
Bert Jaspers
Gronau-Epe (Westf.)
2:06:36
55
Mark de Vries
Nijverdal
2:07:25
56
Huib Visscher
Dedemsvaart
2:11:19
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
België
1:15:23
2
Peter Rolink
avVN
1:23:52
3
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runne
1:28:15
4
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:28:23
5
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:29:59
6
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
1:30:18
7
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:30:35
8
Roland Monnink
Amersfoort
1:31:58
9
Henk Enoch
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:33:08
10
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:38:58
11
Jankees den Bakker
Almere '81
1:39:30
12
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:41:30
13
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
1:41:36
14
Gerard Heerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:42:07
15
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
1:42:25
16
Peter Hop
Harderwijk
1:43:18
17
Henk Jan Jansen
ACO Van Elderen
1:43:28
18
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
1:43:38
19
Jan Tjerkstra
ACO Van Elderen
1:44:21
20
Henk Nimeijer
Koekangerveld
1:44:36
21
Ton Geerdink
SISU
1:46:49
22
Max Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:47:03
23
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
1:47:04
24
Ralph Schuurman
Daventria
1:48:30
25
Roelof Veurink
Loopgroep De Zandstu
1:48:37
26
Rudi Overmars
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:56
27
Tonny Kosse
Twenterand
1:53:15
28
Petras Kavaliauskas
Dedemsvaart
1:54:30
29
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
1:56:24
30
Den Hooglander
Deventer
1:57:13
31
Pail Pieters
Uelsen
1:57:33
32
Adriaan Voeten
Baarn
1:59:15
33
Arie Mol
Enschede
2:02:42
34
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:11:07
35
Jack van der Wal
Langeveen
2:13:24
DSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Tempert
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:27
2
Kimberley Kok
Den Ham Ov
1:39:21
3
Jacolien Holtvluwer
Ommen
1:46:35
4
Carmen Kuik
AAC '61
1:48:38
5
Gerdien Dekker
Almelo
1:50:48
6
Wendy Albada
Groningen
1:54:02
7
Milou Schaap
Arnhem
1:56:12
8
Anouk Ymker
Vroomshoop
2:02:05
9
Lotte Harms
Utrecht
2:05:44
10
Alien van der Sluis
Eelderwolde
2:07:24
11
Josse van de Ven
Utrecht
2:08:43
12
Corien Hadderingh
Groningen
2:14:23
13
Jacobien Broekema
Groningen
2:14:23
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:30:53
2
Ivette Leemhuis
Spurt '88
1:45:09
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
1:48:17
4
Hilda Spruitenburg
Hooghalen
1:48:23
5
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
1:49:45
6
Angela Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
1:54:24
7
Inge Zaheddi
Dedemsvaart
1:54:30
8
Miranda Kikkert
Spurt '88
1:54:31
9
Christine van den End-
Bussum
1:57:16
10
Janneke Boertien
Twenterand
1:59:29
11
Ria Meinen
Bruchterveld
1:59:42
12
Lieke Versluis
Bussum
1:59:53
13
Janny Mijerink
Twenterand
2:00:58
14
Sabien Deneer
Hilversum
2:01:24
15
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
2:02:53
16
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
2:03:15
17
Alie Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
2:03:37
18
Sylvia van Leussen
Punthorst
2:05:08
19
Janneke Krukkert
Hellendoorn
2:05:33
20
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Twenterand
2:06:28
21
Wilma v.d. Wal
Langeveen
2:09:24
22
Roselin van Gerresheim
ACO Van Elderen
2:09:53
23
Ella Herbrink
ACO Van Elderen
2:12:12
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
37:52
2
René de Jager
Sibculo
38:52
3
Jeroen de Haan
Raalte
39:52
4
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
40:14
5
Stefan Vogelzang
ACO Van Elderen
40:41
6
Jan Jonker
Raalte
44:08
7
Hendri Bastiaan
Elburg
44:37
8
Maikel Lust
Zaandam
45:27
9
Kristan Post
Ommen
48:36
10
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
48:36
11
Alexander van der Valk
Heino
49:40
12
Sam Antonissen
Lemelerveld
49:42
13
Chris Tieman
Lemelerveld
50:53
14
Donique Visser
Ommen
54:16
H35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
35:51
2
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
37:04
3
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
37:13
4
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
38:27
5
Jerry de Jong
Loopgroep De Zandstu
38:59
6
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
39:22
7
Gert Hekman
Vroomshoop
40:16
8
ID van Elburg
Ommen
40:34
9
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
41:07
10
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
42:23
11
Bert Maneschijn
Lemele
43:03
12
Bram van der Boon
ACO Van Elderen
43:05
13
Abele Reitsma
Enschede
43:08
14
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
43:10
15
Ben Davenschot
Loopgroep De Zandstu
43:34
16
Alfons Jansman
Ommen
43:46
17
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
43:49
18
Kasper Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
44:10
19
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
44:39
20
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
44:54
21
Bram Veltier
Lemelerveld
44:59
22
Erik Veurink
Ommen
45:07
23
Erik Botter
Spurt '88
45:31
24
Johan de Bondt
TION
46:27
25
Dick Kampjes
Spurt '88
46:48
26
Patrick Gorink
Raalte
47:05
27
Dirk Timmermans
Spurt '88
47:14
28
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
47:21
29
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
47:24
30
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
48:07
31
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
48:10
32
René Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
48:14
33
Arjan Smit
Ommen
48:21
34
Jeroen Schippers
Hasselt
48:23
35
Henri van der Veen
Nieuwleusen
48:28
36
Erik Ekkelkamp
Ommen
48:33
37
Gerrit de Kruijf
's-Gravenhage
48:35
38
Ron Spaans
Balkbrug
48:36
39
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
48:37
40
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
48:39
41
Hans Antonissen
Lemelerveld
48:41
42
Marco Noordman
Ommen
48:42
43
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
48:44
44
René Meijer
Running2000
49:03
45
Henri Warmink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
49:39
46
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
49:43
47
Ron de Graaf
Ommen
50:01
48
Hans Spanjaart
Hardenberg
50:01
49
Ard Brasjen
Dalfsen
50:08
50
Gert Poelman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
50:36
51
Martin Wemes
Steenwijk
50:40
52
Esper Koggel
Lemelerveld
51:05
53
Rob van Beken
Ommen
51:56
54
Arnold Muller
Zwolle
52:01
55
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
52:07
56
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
52:13
57
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
52:43
58
Yvor Seinen
Ommen
52:49
59
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
52:52
60
Niels Smulders
Gramsbergen
52:57
61
Marcel Lint
Ommen
53:00
62
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:01
63
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
53:02
64
Ronald Jansen
Zwolle
53:23
65
Dave Gerrits
Balkbrug
55:34
66
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
56:24
67
Gert Mulder
Dalfsen
56:44
68
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
58:12
69
Age Koster
Ommen
58:47
70
Johan Bosch
Ommen
1:05:14
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
39:27
2
Anita Reimert
PEC 1910
44:09
3
Marijke Vreugdenhil
Lutten
44:28
4
Ilona Bolks
Loopgroep De Zandstu
44:42
5
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
45:23
6
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
47:18
7
Marlies van Duuren
Amsterdam
52:16
8
Nadine Siero
ACO Van Elderen
56:15
9
Maureen van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
1:00:10
D35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
37:07
2
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
46:09
3
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
48:53
4
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
51:08
5
Sonja Braakman
ACO Van Elderen
51:21
6
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Spurt '88
52:20
7
Anja Haage
Bussum
52:24
8
Astrid Jansen Holleboo
ACO Van Elderen
53:11
9
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
53:22
10
Eeke de Jong
Amersfoort
53:42
11
Anne Koersvelt
Tempo
54:38
12
Bea Meulenbelt
Dalfsen
54:38
13
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
56:33
14
Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd
Spurt '88
56:38
15
Cisca Gerner
Ommen
57:16
16
Claudia IJzerman
Ommen
57:22
17
Dianne Fokke
Loopgroep De Zandstu
58:14
18
Marianne Dorst
Ommen
58:22
19
Jeannet ter Haar
Ommen
58:31
20
Henrieke Scholtens
Ommen
58:31
21
Rianne Meijer
Nieuwleusen
1:00:10
22
Greet Dijk
Ommen
1:02:02
23
Karianne de Jong
Ommen
1:03:19
24
Annie Warmelink-Kottie
Giethmen
1:03:27
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Agten
België
16:15
2
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
16:29
3
Hilco Huisjes
Loopgroep Het Lageve
17:08
4
Gertin Roke
Arrien
17:36
5
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
17:53
6
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
18:17
7
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
18:46
8
Harold Engels
Staphorst
18:58
9
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
21:47
10
Lauwrenz Niens
Ommen
22:16
11
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
24:39
12
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
24:48
13
Rick Schippers
Ommen
29:38
H35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
18:26
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:46
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:40
4
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
19:45
5
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
20:38
6
Gerdinand Nijhuis
Ommen
21:01
7
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
21:34
8
Erik Bromsma
Ommen
21:54
9
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
21:58
10
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
22:32
11
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
22:52
12
Albert Dankelman
Arrien
23:15
13
Martin Koers
Ommen
23:55
14
Gert-Jan Ugels
Staphorst
24:24
15
Johan Nijland
Ijhorst
24:35
16
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
25:07
17
Jan tinus Dijkhuis
Zwolle
25:43
18
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:45
19
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
27:20
20
Ronald Hartholt
Ommen
27:27
21
Andre Oudeboon
Sleen
32:45
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:22
2
Sandra van Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
22:37
3
Marianne Kremer
Ommen
22:48
4
Eline Visscher
Ommen
23:29
5
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
25:41
6
Krista Tjerkstra
Phoenix
26:35
7
Anouk Manenschijn
Daarle
26:37
8
Eline Dankelman
Arrien
26:39
9
Inge Kuiper
Ommen
26:53
10
Sanneke Rouwendal
Groningen
28:43
11
Aileen van der Neut
Groningen
28:52
12
Danielle Fokkert
Vroomshoop
29:08
13
Mirjam Tjerkstra
Ommen
29:13
14
Denise Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
29:44
15
Lisa Nijenkamp
Heeten
29:57
16
Janine Koele
Oldebroek
29:59
17
Ellen Wendels
Ommen
29:59
18
Babette Rens
Zwolle
30:19
19
Ilona Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
30:41
20
Rosan Olsman
Witharen
30:41
21
Rianneke Bakker
Ommen
31:09
22
Manon Holdijk
Apeldoorn
33:06
23
Conny Kreule
Nieuwleusen
33:52
24
Vera van Vliet
Zwolle
34:51
D35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
Trias
19:01
2
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
19:35
3
Giny Veurink
ACO Van Elderen
20:36
4
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
21:30
5
Bertine Grootemarsink
Ommen
22:45
6
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
23:28
7
Agnes Nijhuis
Barneveld
24:27
8
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
24:55
9
Janet Ultee
Ommen
26:20
10
Hettie Kamphuis-Warmel
Ommen
26:21
11
Yvonne Tromp
Ommen
27:30
12
Frieda Slotman
Witharen
27:32
13
Gea Brink
Staphorst
29:07
14
Marian Schrijver
Lemelerveld
29:58
15
Hettie Schoemaker
Sleen
29:59
16
Quinta Ruiter
Ommen
30:06
17
Linda Kappert
Nieuwleusen
31:00
18
Minella Bessels
Ommen
31:50
19
Wilma van Dalen
Ommen
31:51
20
Yvonne Mulder
Ommen
32:09
21
Marije Bentum
Ommen
33:49
22
Dianne Besten
Zwolle
34:52
23
Karin Schuurman
Ommen
36:38
http://www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2013 10:23