Uitslagenlijst Raitdaiprun

Sauwerd - Zaterdag 6 april 2013

H5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
G. Verkade
Assen
20:15
20:10
2
Alex Hoekstra
Winsum
22:04
21:56
3
Benjamin Schut
24:06
23:54
4
W.J. Brouwer
Amsterdam
24:20
24:09
5
Pieter Ros
Eelderwolde
26:13
26:02
6
Dave Jurna
Bedum
28:03
27:44
7
Harry Schut
Groningen
28:43
28:31
8
Jenne Jan Kwant
Sauwerd
28:53
28:45
9
S. Scheper
Slochteren
28:57
28:47
10
Jaap Smith
Baflo
29:00
28:46
11
Ron Lantink
Baflo
29:01
28:47
12
Dick Pheifer
Groningen
29:26
29:09
13
Marco Scheffer
Sauwerd
29:52
29:44
14
R. v.d. Horn
Bedum
30:57
30:38
15
Herman Haan
Leens
36:43
36:36
16
Han Limburg
Sauwerd
37:44
37:28
17
Ron Doesburg
Sauwerd
45:34
45:13
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
24:29
24:24
2
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
26:32
26:25
3
Patricia Koops
Warfhuizen
28:09
27:51
4
Augusta Ensing
Winsum
28:38
28:30
5
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
28:50
28:40
6
Hilda Oosterkamp
Pieterburen
28:59
28:50
7
Marjo Jagersma
Sauwerd
29:25
29:16
8
Wietske van der Meulen
Eelderwolde
29:28
29:17
9
Irene Visser
Winsum
29:49
29:40
10
Anniek Doesburg
Sauwerd
30:19
30:07
11
Valerie Schaaphok
31:29
31:12
12
W. de Vries
Winsum
31:31
31:21
13
Sandra Munneke
Winsum
31:46
31:36
14
Wendy Wesselink
Utrecht
31:46
31:26
15
Alie Klei
Wirdum
32:15
32:00
16
Klazien Korhorn
Winsum
33:38
33:21
17
Tineke van der Schoor
Winsum
34:57
34:39
18
Maria Benthem
Baflo
35:20
35:02
19
Eveline van der Werf
Baflo
35:21
35:03
20
Anja Schaaphok
Winsum
36:34
36:15
21
Jitske Haan
Leens
36:43
36:36
22
Liesbeth Poelma
Sauwerd
36:52
36:30
23
Anita Werkman
Baflo
37:33
37:15
24
Hülda Aydin
Groningen
37:44
37:26
25
Annalore Korringa
Baflo
40:17
40:00
JGD2, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum
21:58
21:53
2
Suzanne Libbers
Adorp
22:41
22:34
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
22:48
22:43
4
Roemer Hendriks
Sauwerd
26:50
26:26
5
Simon
Sauwerd
27:17
26:53
6
Jesse Oosterhuis
Winsum
28:02
27:42
7
Kars Poelma
Sauwerd
28:35
28:16
8
Camiel Hoekstra
Winsum
28:36
28:29
9
Lars Luchtenburg
Winsum
31:23
31:13
10
Ivo
Sauwerd
32:49
32:27
11
Jasper Poelma
Sauwerd
36:10
35:50
12
Sander
Sauwerd
36:58
36:34
JGD3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke van Koldam
Groningen
22:26
22:21
2
Joey Wierenga
Sauwerd
26:03
25:48
3
Jan Anne Kwint
Sauwerd
27:41
27:34
4
Leon Schaaphok
Winsum
29:09
28:52
5
Lianne van der Horn
Bedum
30:57
30:38
6
Sander de Vries
Bedum
31:40
31:22
7
Larissa Doesburg
Sauwerd
33:31
33:18
H10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde
38:32
38:28
2
Peter Slager
Stedum
43:34
43:29
3
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
43:44
43:39
4
Bas Huizinga
Groningen
44:29
44:23
5
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:38
44:27
6
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
44:47
44:42
7
Andy Klooster
Groningen
46:35
46:30
8
Jan Koreman
Groningen
46:48
46:36
9
John Walker
Uithuizen
47:12
47:06
10
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
47:27
47:21
11
Johan Weijnenberg
Uithuizermeeden
48:39
48:31
12
Emiel Muller
Sauwerd
49:39
49:34
13
Roelof de Jong
't Zandt
50:46
50:39
14
Adriaan Verbree
Noordhorn
51:47
51:47
15
Koen Tillema
Winsum
52:30
52:16
16
Peter Elmont
Sauwerd
52:30
52:24
17
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde
52:52
52:45
18
Henk Haarman
Groningen
53:02
52:52
19
Jan E. Agter
Sauwerd
54:25
54:17
20
Harm Zoutman
Groningen
54:30
54:23
21
Jan Willem Visser
Winsum
54:42
54:36
22
Erik Danhof
Baflo
54:50
54:35
23
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
54:59
54:43
24
Ronald Woelinga
Roodeschool
56:14
56:14
25
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
56:21
56:10
26
Jorna Meindertsma
Groningen
56:23
56:06
27
Nico Hazenberg
Baflo
56:39
56:24
28
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
57:03
56:56
29
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:29
57:17
30
Bart Postma
Zuidhorn
57:30
57:13
31
Jasper Rink
Groningen
57:43
57:33
32
Dirk de Weert
57:44
57:32
33
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
57:54
57:41
34
Tjeert Geertsema
Sauwerd
58:20
58:14
35
Jacob Veldkamp
Sauwerd
58:29
58:13
36
H.J. Bolt
Sauwerd
58:29
58:13
37
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
1:01:06
1:00:50
38
Peter van der Werf
Baflo
1:01:37
1:01:22
39
Wietze Idzenga
Lippenhuizen
1:03:10
1:02:59
40
Frank Houweling
Assen
1:03:16
1:03:03
41
Ido Verbree
Assen
1:03:16
1:03:03
42
Siebrand van Breden
Assen
1:03:16
1:03:04
43
Steven Rutgers
Winsum
1:03:28
1:03:20
44
Johan Trenning
Sauwerd
1:04:00
1:03:41
45
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
1:06:23
1:06:11
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
51:57
51:52
2
Anne-Mein Boerema
Adorp
52:41
52:36
3
Suzette Scheltinga
Groningen
53:28
53:24
4
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
54:26
54:11
5
Marleen Bakker
Sauwerd
54:30
54:25
6
Greetje Terpstra-Koene
Winsum
54:40
54:33
7
Mia Hut
Winsum
55:17
55:04
8
Sharonna Kreger
Uithuizen
57:19
57:05
9
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
57:24
57:12
10
Jeike Elema
Groningen
57:33
57:20
11
Reini Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
57:58
57:43
12
Monique Kloosterman
Winsum
58:24
58:14
13
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
59:28
59:18
14
Baukje Bijsterveld
Winsum
59:29
59:22
15
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
1:00:58
1:00:40
16
Lianne Frankruijter
Stedum
1:01:24
1:01:15
17
Karolien van Delden-Am
Uithuizen
1:01:42
1:01:28
18
Henriette van Wijk
Sauwerd
1:02:21
1:02:13
19
Getty Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:02:27
1:02:18
20
Erna Veening
Noordwolde
1:02:34
1:02:25
21
Petra Buist-Bijma
Noordwolde
1:02:43
1:02:34
22
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:21
1:03:08
23
Ineke Rutgers
Winsum
1:03:28
1:03:19
24
Lineke Ham
Warffum
1:03:52
1:03:39
25
Janny Heller
Adorp
1:08:11
1:07:59
26
Menja Mollema
Sauwerd
1:09:07
1:08:59
27
Pieky Doornbos-Hilgeng
Startenhuizen
1:09:11
1:08:56
28
Corrie Poort
Winsum
1:12:57
1:12:49
JGD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
42:47
42:32
2
Maarten Oosterhuis
Winsum
44:37
44:32
3
Roelf Danhof
Baflo
54:50
54:34
H10M, 10 MIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Vermeij
Leens
1:00:16
1:00:13
2
Peter Meijer
Bedum
1:03:13
1:03:08
3
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
1:06:19
1:06:16
4
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
1:07:05
1:06:57
5
Remco Riswick
Groningen
1:10:47
1:10:43
6
Hero Visser
Winsum
1:13:11
1:13:05
7
Hans de Rouw
Groningen
1:15:41
1:15:37
8
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
1:16:14
1:16:07
9
Richard Terburg
Zuidlaren
1:19:04
1:18:58
10
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
1:19:24
1:19:17
11
Freddy Spreen
Annen
1:19:34
1:19:27
12
Wim van der Poel
Baflo
1:20:05
1:20:00
13
Gerald Schuil
Bedum
1:20:28
1:20:20
14
M. Taatgen
Bedum
1:20:55
1:20:48
15
Wietze Kuipers
Leermens
1:21:16
1:21:11
16
Bert de Rouw
Roderwolde
1:21:28
1:21:24
17
Adrie Bertram
Assen
1:23:29
1:23:21
18
Erik Terpstra
Winsum
1:24:16
1:24:09
19
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
1:25:10
1:25:04
20
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
1:25:41
1:25:35
21
Hans Oorebeek
Eenrum
1:25:55
1:25:50
22
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1:26:08
1:26:02
23
Bennie Koning
1:26:48
1:26:39
24
Ger van Dam
Adorp
1:27:05
1:26:59
25
Sander Visser
1:27:54
1:27:47
26
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
1:27:54
1:27:49
27
Garrelt Rosenboom
Sauwerd
1:27:55
1:27:40
28
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
1:28:19
1:28:11
29
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:28:26
1:28:12
30
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen
1:29:33
1:29:27
31
Gerard Bakker
Holwierde
1:32:53
1:32:47
32
Anton Modderman
Assen
1:33:36
1:33:28
33
Hendrik Topper
Hoogezand
1:38:35
1:38:29
34
Ben Bosman
Groningen
1:46:18
1:46:10
V10M, 10 MIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Meulema
Winsum
1:24:16
1:23:57
2
Gerieke Buist
Groningen
1:31:34
1:31:28
3
Wiesje Waanders
Winsum
1:32:59
1:32:52
4
Hermien Boomgaardt
Adorp
1:38:59
1:38:52
5
Helma Post
Groningen
1:41:46
1:41:41
6
Carina Doesburg
Sauwerd
1:47:53
1:47:46
7
Truus Bakker
Holwierde
2:00:57
2:00:52
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2013 22:27