Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Ommen - Vrijdag 5 april 2013

J3, JONGENS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Westrik
GBS Guido de Bres
1:41
2
Rowin Woertink
GBS Guido de Bres
1:42
3
Silas Jansen
CBS De Kardoen
1:47
4
Thijs Zwarteveen
GBS Guido de Bres
1:47
5
Ali Elshaikh
CBS De Kardoen
1:49
6
Quinten Pierik
Het Koloriet
1:52
7
Ivar de Haan
GBS Guido de Bres
1:54
8
Jorden Vowinkel
Het Palet
1:55
9
Luuk Oldeman
Dennenkamp
1:55
10
Thijs Stegeman
De Hoekstee
1:56
11
Thijs Hekman
CBS De Kardoen
2:00
12
Jonne Maathuis
CBS De Kardoen
2:00
13
Bas Weelink
GBS Guido de Bres
2:00
14
Jens Soenveld
Het Koloriet
2:02
15
Thijmen van Pijkeren
GBS Guido de Bres
2:03
16
Sam te Kiefte
CBS De Kardoen
2:03
17
Julian Bouwhuis
De Hoekstee
2:04
18
Yoran van Dalen
CBS De Kardoen
2:04
19
Remco v/d Bent
GBS Guido de Bres
2:05
20
Ingmar Stegeman
OBS Nieuwe Brug
2:05
21
Sverre v/d Enk
Het Palet
2:05
22
Joas Polhuys
GBS Guido de Bres
2:06
23
Jaron van Pijkeren
GBS Guido de Bres
2:06
24
Marik Willems
CBS De Kardoen
2:06
25
Lars Boezelman
Het Koloriet
2:06
M3, MEISJES 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke van Gerner
GBS Guido de Bres
1:43
2
Luna van der Vegt
CBS De Kardoen
1:46
3
Luna Ekkel
Het Koloriet
1:48
4
Merle Slotman
Het Koloriet
1:54
5
Ester Timmerman
Het Koloriet
2:00
6
Laura Dragt
Het Koloriet
2:01
7
Esmee Veldhuijsen
Het Koloriet
2:01
8
Gwen Marsman
Het Koloriet
2:02
9
Ilse Makkinga
CBS De Kardoen
2:03
10
Marloes Post
Het Koloriet
2:04
11
Julia Stokvisch
GBS Guido de Bres
2:05
12
Simone van der Vinne
GBS Guido de Bres
2:06
13
Carlijn Paasman
CBS De Kardoen
2:06
14
Iris Klijnsma
CBS De Kardoen
2:10
15
Emma Grootemarsink
CBS De Kardoen
2:12
16
Coral van Dijk
CBS De Kardoen
2:14
17
Jade Kleinjan
De Hoekstee
2:14
18
Lieke Zweers
Het Koloriet
2:27
J4, JONGENS 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Wolters
De Hoekstee
1:25
2
Ramon Westrik
GBS Guido de Bres
1:35
3
Niels Prins
GBS Guido de Bres
1:35
4
Sem Veurink
CBS De Kardoen
1:36
5
Mathijs Schottert
Het Palet
1:38
6
Dean Nijkamp
GBS Guido de Bres
1:39
7
Hesli Redder
GBS Guido de Bres
1:40
8
Kian Koppelman
Het Koloriet
1:42
9
Hidde Getkate
CBS De Kardoen
1:43
10
Jarno van der Vegt
GBS Guido de Bres
1:44
11
Maurice Langevoort
Het Koloriet
1:46
12
Senna Wesseling
Het Koloriet
1:46
13
Tijmen van Gortel
Het Palet
1:47
14
Stijn Hekman
GBS Guido de Bres
1:48
15
Tristan van de Ploeg
Het Palet
1:49
16
Collin Bijkerk
De Hoekstee
1:52
17
Thijs Dunnewind
GBS Guido de Bres
1:52
18
Daan Jonker
Het Koloriet
1:58
19
Tristan Knol
De Hoekstee
2:02
20
Tiemen Post
Het Koloriet
2:10
21
Micha Zandbergen
GBS Guido de Bres
2:15
M4, MEISJES 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Veurink
GBS Guido de Bres
1:35
2
Lisette Veurink
GBS Guido de Bres
1:39
3
Amy Odink
GBS Guido de Bres
1:41
4
Mirli Gerrits
Het Palet
1:41
5
Maudi Weller
Het Koloriet
1:44
6
Rachel Schuurhuis
GBS Guido de Bres
1:49
7
Rhode Hoeve
GBS Guido de Bres
1:51
8
Iris Volkerink
GBS Guido de Bres
1:53
9
Eline van der Vinne
GBS Guido de Bres
1:53
10
Amber Ekkel
Dennenkamp
1:55
11
Sanne Visscher
GBS Guido de Bres
1:56
12
Marlon Schutte
GBS Guido de Bres
1:58
13
Dani Valk
Het Koloriet
2:05
14
Romy Dunnewind
Het Koloriet
2:10
15
Marit Bouwman
CBS De Kardoen
2:18
16
Maud Bremmer
Triangel
2:21
17
Elise Woertink
GBS Guido de Bres
2:23
18
Kim Kuipers
Het Koloriet
2:23
J5, JONGENS 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Lucas
De Morgenster
3:05
2
Tijn Lenferink
Het Koloriet
3:16
3
Paul Tolnor
CBS De Kardoen
3:17
4
Ali Auchi
CBS De Kardoen
3:19
5
Tijmen Maathuis
CBS De Kardoen
3:20
6
Rik Michiel Meinen
CBS De Kardoen
3:28
7
Coen Bijker
GBS Guido de Bres
3:30
8
Thomas Jolink
CBS De Kardoen
3:35
9
Martijn Zuidema
GBS Guido de Bres
3:37
10
Tijn Timmerman
St. Bernardus
3:40
11
Nick Volkerink
GBS Guido de Bres
3:41
12
Ruben Ruys
CBS De Kardoen
3:41
13
Wesley Pierik
Het Koloriet
3:43
14
Bas Verhagen
St. Bernardus
3:46
15
Olaf de Greef
CBS De Kardoen
3:47
16
Daan Koster
CBS De Kardoen
3:47
17
Jarin Kelder
GBS Guido de Bres
3:48
18
Jaron Volkerink
GBS Guido de Bres
3:50
19
Ruben Grootemarsink
CBS De Kardoen
3:53
20
Stijn Kleinjan
De Hoekstee
3:57
21
Thijmen Paasman
CBS De Kardoen
4:02
22
Robin Meulenkamp
Het Koloriet
4:03
23
Lucas Willems
CBS De Kardoen
4:05
24
Musa Elshaikh
CBS De Kardoen
4:05
25
Robin van Maanen
Het Koloriet
4:07
26
Kelvin Hekman
CBS De Kardoen
4:08
27
Tiemen Florijn
Dennenkamp
4:12
28
Senna v.d. Vegt
CBS De Kardoen
4:12
29
Leon Takens
St. Bernardus
4:17
30
Pim Bonen
St. Bernardus
4:19
31
Gijs Veurink
St. Bernardus
4:20
32
Rick Dankelman
CBS De Kardoen
4:24
33
Thomas Tigelaar
Het Koloriet
4:26
34
Daan Klunder
St. Bernardus
5:00
35
Ian Schrotenboer
St. Bernardus
5:14
M5, MEISJES 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Dankelman
CBS De Kardoen
3:13
2
Kim Bosscher
CBS De Kardoen
3:29
3
Femke Bergsma
Het Koloriet
3:40
4
Silke Kuiken
CBS De Kardoen
3:42
5
Amy Poelarends
Het Palet
3:47
6
Daniek de Haas
Het Palet
3:50
7
Femke v/d Meulen
Triangel
3:50
8
Emma Oostwoud
St. Bernardus
4:04
9
Lisa de Haan
GBS Guido de Bres
4:12
10
Lisanne Horsman
GBS Guido de Bres
4:15
11
Floor Blomsma
Het Palet
4:16
12
Kim Hartholt
Het Palet
4:20
13
Celine Kelder
Het Palet
4:26
14
Sharon Veltmaat
St. Bernardus
4:29
15
Esra Nijzing
ACO van Elderen
4:32
16
Julia Dunnewind
Het Koloriet
4:45
17
Isa Waterink
Het Koloriet
4:48
J6, JONGENS 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shaquille Marsman
Dennenkamp
3:00
2
Jeroen Makkinga
CBS De Kardoen
3:16
3
Ruben Hoekman
ACO van Elderen
3:18
4
Daan Steen
CBS De Kardoen
3:20
5
Sven Bruggeman
CBS De Kardoen
3:21
6
Cas van Marum
Het Koloriet
3:22
7
Levi Mugabe
GBS Guido de Bres
3:23
8
Naud Ekkel
Het Koloriet
3:23
9
Mikai Warmelink
CBS Hoogegraven
3:24
10
Ronald den Ouden
Triangel
3:27
11
Jorick Volkerink
Het Koloriet
3:32
12
Sander Soepenberg
GBS Guido de Bres
3:35
13
David Schuurhuis
GBS Guido de Bres
3:38
14
Sjoerd Leysma
Het Koloriet
3:40
15
Marnik den Ouden
Triangel
3:41
16
Jorn Hekman
GBS Guido de Bres
3:43
17
Wisse Pot
Het Koloriet
3:48
18
Damon Beens
CBS De Kardoen
3:50
19
Patrick Makkinga
CBS De Kardoen
3:51
20
Julian Kaal
Dennenkamp
3:56
21
Michal Trzebiatowski
Dennenkamp
3:57
22
Wouter Moerman
Dennenkamp
3:58
23
Finn Ijzerman
St. Bernardus
3:59
24
Niels Volkerink
GBS Guido de Bres
4:44
25
Niek Veurink
GBS Guido de Bres
4:52
M6, MEISJES 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joelle den Besten
GBS Guido de Bres
3:22
2
Eline Kelder
GBS Guido de Bres
3:24
3
Fleur Wolters
De Hoekstee
3:27
4
Mirren Bijker
CBS Hoogegraven
3:32
5
Thirza v/ Linde
Het Koloriet
3:42
6
Emma Luttikhof
Het Koloriet
3:44
7
Lune Hogendorf
GBS Guido de Bres
3:47
8
Marthe Jansman
St. Bernardus
3:50
9
Nicole van de Burgt
GBS Guido de Bres
3:59
10
Mehri Yadai
Dennenkamp
4:03
11
Evi van Keulen
St. Bernardus
4:04
12
Sigrid van Dijk
GBS Guido de Bres
4:07
13
Anne Schutte
GBS Guido de Bres
4:08
14
Mirte van Leussen
GBS Guido de Bres
4:09
15
Rachel Zandbergen
GBS Guido de Bres
4:09
16
Myrthe Meijer
Het Koloriet
4:13
17
Nynke van der Vinne
GBS Guido de Bres
4:33
18
Daphne Logtenberg
St. Bernardus
4:51
19
Marel Koppelman
Het Koloriet
4:51
20
Djena Wunnink
Het Koloriet
4:54
J7, JONGENS 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Ronde
CBS De Kardoen
2:38
2
Thijmen Ruys
CBS De Kardoen
2:50
3
Stefan Westenbroek
Het Palet
2:52
4
Twan Veurink
CBS De Kardoen
2:57
5
Mike van der Vegt
CBS De Kardoen
3:07
6
Wessel Mol
Het Koloriet
3:09
7
Wouter Wink
Het Palet
3:19
8
Robin Geerstma
GBS Guido de Bres
3:22
9
Jurrian Langevoort
Het Koloriet
3:24
10
Jeffrey van Haarlem
Johan Seckelschool
3:25
11
Thijmen Wessel
CBS De Kardoen
3:25
12
Tim Wolters
Het Palet
3:27
13
Jordy Aalpol
Het Koloriet
3:29
14
Kasper Kuiken
CBS De Kardoen
3:32
15
Jesse Paarhuis
CBS Hoogegraven
3:35
16
Patrick Boezelman
CBS De Kardoen
3:36
17
Wesley Yan
Het Koloriet
3:36
18
Kaj van der Heide
CBS De Kardoen
3:37
19
Thomas de Lange
Het Koloriet
3:38
20
Tjeerd Getkate
CBS De Kardoen
3:39
21
Jarno Aalderink
Het Koloriet
3:46
22
Roy Stokvis
CBS Hoogegraven
3:48
23
Matthijs van der Bent
GBS Guido de Bres
3:50
24
Obed Redder
GBS Guido de Bres
3:50
25
Quinten Waterink
Het Koloriet
4:25
26
Thomas Webbink
Het Koloriet
4:29
27
Ian Geertman
CBS Hoogegraven
4:30
M7, MEISJES 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna van der Staay
Het Koloriet
3:07
2
Femke Bakker
St. Bernardus
3:09
3
Julia de Haas
Het Palet
3:10
4
Eline Dankelman
CBS De Kardoen
3:11
5
Iris Steen
CBS De Kardoen
3:13
6
Chiara Hofman
Het Koloriet
3:17
7
Silke Witte
CBS De Kardoen
3:19
8
Sacha Veurink
GBS Guido de Bres
3:22
9
Katinka Bouwhuis
De Hoekstee
3:27
10
Anna Hulst
Het Palet
3:28
11
Carmen Woertink
CBS De Kardoen
3:29
12
Brechtje Lenferink
Het Koloriet
3:37
13
Koo Hendriksen
Het Palet
3:40
14
Anne Schottert
Het Koloriet
3:43
15
Marieke Zwarteveen
GBS Guido de Bres
3:44
16
Julia Wolters
De Hoekstee
3:45
17
Paulien ten Kate
Het Koloriet
3:46
18
Manet Bahlavian
CBS De Kardoen
3:47
19
Merle Lub
Het Palet
3:48
20
Alicia Wong
Het Koloriet
3:48
21
Amber Post
GBS Guido de Bres
3:53
22
Dawn ten Cate
Het Palet
3:57
23
Sarah Venema
CBS De Kardoen
3:58
24
Ella de Jong
CBS De Kardoen
4:00
25
Esther Haverkort
CBS De Kardoen
4:03
26
Lynn Brinkhuis
Het Koloriet
4:05
27
Iris Nijbijvank
Het Palet
4:05
28
Madison Wind
Het Koloriet
4:09
29
Nathalie Lennips
Het Koloriet
4:12
30
Isa Scherpenkate
Het Koloriet
4:19
31
Aniek Kleinjan
De Hoekstee
4:26
32
Carolijn de Graaf
CBS De Kardoen
4:35
33
Merle Bentum
GBS Guido de Bres
4:41
34
Romee Groen
Het Koloriet
4:45
35
Jade Brinkhuis
GBS Guido de Bres
4:49
36
Mirthe Snoijer
Het Koloriet
5:03
37
Sylvana Knol
De Hoekstee
5:20
J8, JONGENS 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Mars
Het Koloriet
2:48
2
Jorick Rijkeboer
Het Koloriet
2:49
3
Daan Schreurs
Het Palet
2:50
4
Liam Brouwer
GBS Guido de Bres
2:58
5
Sem Ekkel
Het Koloriet
2:59
6
Anwar Boussajra
Het Palet
3:02
7
Dylan Bruggeman
CBS De Kardoen
3:02
8
Bram ter Bekke
De Hoekstee
3:04
9
Joost Zwarteveen
GBS Guido de Bres
3:07
10
Alper Karanfil
Het Palet
3:08
11
Jesse Bouwhuis
GBS Guido de Bres
3:09
12
Noah Sybesma
Het Palet
3:11
13
David ten Kate
Het Koloriet
3:12
14
Thomas Bos
Het Koloriet
3:13
15
Simon Weelink
GBS Guido de Bres
3:15
16
Vincent van der Vegt
GBS Guido de Bres
3:16
17
Olav Hoogstraten
Het Palet
3:16
18
Nathan Horsman
GBS Guido de Bres
3:17
19
Joey Makkinga
Het Koloriet
3:20
20
Davy Koot
GBS Guido de Bres
3:25
21
Dieks van Dijk
Het Palet
3:28
22
Xander v/d Ploeg
Het Palet
3:33
23
Patrick Slotman
Het Koloriet
3:38
24
Jelmer Oostland
GBS Guido de Bres
3:41
25
Gerben Post
Het Koloriet
3:42
26
Duncan Geertman
CBS Hoogegraven
3:44
27
Kees Dost
Dennenkamp
3:48
28
Tom Meulenkamp
Het Koloriet
3:52
29
Mathijs Ruis
Het Palet
3:57
30
Nanne Winters
ACO van Elderen
4:39
M8, MEISJES 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Wolters
De Hoekstee
2:54
2
Robin Poelarends
Het Palet
2:59
3
Karlijn de Lange
Het Koloriet
3:00
4
Emma Westenberg
ACO van Elderen
3:01
5
Denice Lucas
De Morgenster
3:13
6
Nikki Hartholt
Het Palet
3:29
7
Vera Schuurhuis
GBS Guido de Bres
3:36
8
Lilian Rens
Het Koloriet
3:39
9
Noa van der Staay
Het Koloriet
3:42
10
Monique ter Horst
Het Palet
3:55
11
Ilse Kelder
GBS Guido de Bres
3:56
12
Jiska Bosch
Het Koloriet
3:59
13
Eline Polman
CBS Hoogegraven
4:31
14
Vera Remmers
Het Palet
4:43
15
Daniek de Velde
Het Palet
4:43
16
Amber Reuvers
Het Koloriet
4:44
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2013 22:04