Uitslagenlijst 16e Drielandenloop

Losser - Maandag 1 april 2013

H SEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
1:35:34
2
Melvin van der Voet
TION
1:40:52
3
Jasper Reenalda
TION
1:41:30
4
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:44:08
5
Rik Hardon
TION
1:48:35
6
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1:49:06
7
Jos Kwakkenbos
Enschede
1:49:45
8
Susarrey Arce
Enschede
1:55:11
9
Gert-jan Egebrink
Oldenzaal
1:56:59
10
Mayk Meijer
Iphitos
1:59:16
11
Maarten Roord
Weerselo
1:59:20
12
Richard Mast
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:03:14
13
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Losser
2:04:05
14
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
2:10:06
15
Peter Visser
Iphitos
2:11:59
16
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
2:12:57
17
Marc Eising
Hoorn Nh
2:28:51
H 40+, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:30:48
2
Jörg Amt
LC Nordhorn
1:32:25
3
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
1:34:44
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
1:35:49
5
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
1:42:11
6
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:23
7
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:44:58
8
Simon Engelberts
Dutch Runners
1:45:06
9
Radboud Dood
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:48:02
10
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:48:43
11
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:49:09
12
Jan Brink
SV Cosmos Getelo
1:49:48
13
Leon ter Huerne
Losser
1:52:40
14
Khedir Sain Nassier
1:53:04
15
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:55:23
16
Wim Diepeveen
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:56:08
17
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:56:21
18
Patrick Ros
Hengelo Ov
1:58:05
19
Marcel Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:58:58
20
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:59:32
21
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
2:01:09
22
Herman Harmsen
ASV
2:02:16
23
Romald Stinnenbosch
Dyonisos
2:04:29
24
Willy Lange
Iphitos
2:04:42
25
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
2:04:43
26
Martin Leijen
PEC 1910
2:04:44
27
Nick van Dun
Epse
2:06:03
28
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
2:08:16
29
Jos Vonk
NOP
2:08:19
30
Areno Brink
SC Union Emlichheim
2:15:32
31
Paul Elferink
Losser
2:18:22
32
Erik van der Knaap
SV Cosmos Getelo
2:19:27
33
Olav Wissink
ASV
2:28:48
34
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
2:28:49
35
Hans Beumers
Enschede
2:28:51
H 50+, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
1:35:54
2
Harry Dijk
TION
1:39:05
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
1:41:20
4
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle
1:44:40
5
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
1:45:47
6
Rudy Vlutters
LAAC Twente
1:47:55
7
Freddie Spelmink
De Tubanten
1:49:41
8
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
1:49:49
9
Arend Bremer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:51:15
10
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:53:56
11
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
1:55:24
12
Herman ten Hove
Goor '75
1:56:39
13
Jan van der Meulen
TION
1:57:26
14
Harry Pot
LAAC Twente
1:59:22
15
BertJan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:59:38
16
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
1:59:42
17
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
2:02:25
18
Wim Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
2:03:35
19
Jos Alberink (pacer)
Loopgroep De Lutte
2:04:43
20
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
2:11:44
21
René ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:13:59
22
Otger Hullegie
RST
2:18:15
23
Ben Kotterink
Loopgroep Gemeente E
2:18:24
24
Elko Levinga
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
2:28:44
25
Arnoud ter Doest
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
2:28:45
26
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
2:28:46
27
NIco Langeslag
LAAC Twente
2:28:47
28
Koos Vos
Dyonisos
2:28:48
29
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
2:28:49
30
Ton Harmsen
ASV
2:28:51
31
Jos Oude Groote Beverb
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
2:28:51
32
Arie Bijl
TION
2:30:56
33
Hennie van der Sluis
TION
2:31:18
34
Aad Overdevest
Pijnacker
2:34:03
D 35+, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:38:00
2
Gea Siekmans
TION
1:52:40
3
Elly Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
1:58:41
4
Iris Rufnehans
LAAC Twente
2:12:56
5
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
2:19:30
6
Margot Heerink
Iphitos
2:19:31
7
Sonja Stroot
Bad Bentheim (GER)
2:21:07
8
Naleke Maria
Apeldoorn
2:28:29
9
Sigrid Hanekamp
Enschede
2:28:45
10
Femke Bos
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
2:28:47
11
Leande Oude Nijhus
Hengelo
2:28:50
TRIM, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Lichtenbrg
ASV
2:02:16
2
Steffan Spijkerman
Oldenzaal
2:04:42
3
Loek ten Pas
Enschede
2:10:30
4
Paul Eggert
TION
2:11:58
5
Ben Kok
Kampen
2:22:27
6
Rijk Jurg
Zwolle
2:31:09
7
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
2:36:29
8
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
2:36:30
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerold Hartger
Duitsland
49:08
2
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
53:34
3
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
54:41
4
Bas Noordkamp
Iphitos
56:18
5
Bob Mos
Hengelo Ov
56:26
6
Danny Paalman
Holten
57:23
7
Wilco Wolfs
Wierden
57:28
8
Andre Oude Elferink
Dyonisos
59:45
9
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
59:53
10
Denis Bosch
Iphitos
1:00:04
11
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:00:54
12
Rik Schulte
Loopgroep Gemeente E
1:02:31
13
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:03:43
14
René Hermsen
Enschede
1:03:53
15
Ruben Lübkemann
Losser
1:04:13
16
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:04:38
17
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
1:04:59
18
John Roring
Enschede
1:05:07
19
Henri Mulder
Losser
1:05:17
20
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
1:05:36
21
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
1:05:48
22
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
1:05:57
23
Alwie Bijen
LAAC Twente
1:06:05
24
Gerhard Wessels
avVN
1:06:15
25
Bob Melternich
Enschede
1:06:30
26
Matt Evers
Losser
1:06:30
27
Berend Veenendaal
Iphitos
1:06:36
28
Kevin Lensen
Iphitos
1:06:44
29
Floor Vrinte
Iphitos
1:06:45
30
David Lensen
Iphitos
1:06:46
31
J.P de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:06:53
32
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
1:07:43
33
Mischa Wessels
Delden
1:07:53
34
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
1:08:05
35
Niek Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
1:08:14
36
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
1:08:36
37
Jan Romph
Wierden
1:09:16
38
Erik Bosman
TION
1:09:34
39
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:46
40
Jeroen Woesthuis
Neede
1:09:52
41
Edwin Visserman
Vroomshoop
1:10:06
42
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
1:10:34
43
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:10:39
44
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:10:41
45
Rochère Varenbrink
Gronau (GER)
1:10:47
46
Jordy Wegman
Losser
1:11:09
47
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
1:11:25
48
Wim Kuiper
TION
1:11:46
49
Thomas Ladrak
Enschede
1:11:49
50
Marcel Roolvink
Enschede
1:11:57
51
Ruud Steenwelle
Enschede
1:12:31
52
Bart Verhoeven
Losser
1:12:38
53
Robert Huisintveld
Iphitos
1:12:47
54
Alwy Mos
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:13:03
55
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:13:05
56
Robert Bult
Enschede
1:13:08
57
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
1:13:20
58
T.P.C Ellenbroek
Enschede
1:13:20
59
Rutger Asma
Losser
1:13:30
60
Erik Huiskes
Oldenzaal
1:13:39
61
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
1:13:46
62
Maarten Banke
Enschede
1:14:08
63
Herman Boek
Iphitos
1:14:16
64
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:14:18
65
Frank Spoelstra
Enschede
1:14:44
66
Paul Kraesgenberg
Bornerbroek
1:15:05
67
Wilco Grote Ganseij
Enschede
1:15:45
68
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
1:15:59
69
Andre Annink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:16:06
70
Robin Kloppenborg
Enschede
1:16:16
71
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:16:30
72
Tom Strengers
Enschede
1:16:32
73
Jinne Stienstra
Iphitos
1:16:50
74
Ronald Moes
Gronau (GER)
1:17:15
75
Martin Reef
Enschede
1:17:28
76
Alberto Wessel
Losser
1:18:10
77
Martin Dijkhuis
Iphitos
1:18:51
78
Clemens Volker
Losser
1:18:53
79
Martijn van der Molen
Enschede
1:19:13
80
Jan Harleman
Losser
1:19:45
81
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
1:19:55
82
Pascal Wilke
Overdinkel
1:20:24
83
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:20:36
84
Edwin Vos
Overdinkel
1:20:39
85
Ferdie de Boer
Losser
1:20:40
86
Frans Warringa
Overdinkel
1:20:53
87
Wouter Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
1:20:57
88
Robert Geesing
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:22:02
89
Huub van der Made
Hengelo
1:22:03
90
Adreas Oink
Team Erdinger
1:22:12
91
Frans Raanhuis
Iphitos
1:22:20
92
Bertil de Groot
Deventer
1:22:31
93
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
1:22:37
94
Harry Bossink
LAAC Twente
1:22:45
95
L Kromhof
Enschede
1:24:20
96
Jan Meerlo
Enschede
1:24:20
97
Natascha Groothuis
Losser
1:24:22
98
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
1:24:23
99
Joost hammingh
ATC '75
1:24:44
100
Jurgen Rouing
Losser
1:24:45
101
Bart Kwaad
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:21
102
Rudie Olthof
TION
1:25:21
103
Wim Delmte
Iphitos
1:27:05
104
Bert Oonk
Losser
1:27:13
105
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:29:48
106
Rene Heerink
Iphitos
1:34:09
107
Wout Broer
Hengelo
1:34:10
108
Adri Hulshoff
Deventer
1:35:59
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Reimert
PEC 1910
1:07:26
2
Bianca Menderink-Harin
Hengelo Ov
1:09:09
3
Chantal Luttikhuis
Iphitos
1:09:39
4
Evelien Reef
Loopgroep Gemeente E
1:10:21
5
Madeleine Bunk
Amersfoort
1:10:39
6
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
1:10:59
7
Jacqueline oude Bennin
Hengelo Ov
1:12:11
8
Annelies Lageschaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:00
9
Saskia Kruse
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:13:36
10
Wendy Warringa
Iphitos
1:18:10
11
Monique Elferink
Losser
1:18:43
12
Yvette Smeets
Enschede
1:19:41
13
Renate Jansen
LAAC Twente
1:20:04
14
Corine Hassink
LAAC Twente
1:20:05
15
Erna Kip
Iphitos
1:20:24
16
Patricia Bergsma
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:20:55
17
Karlien Huiskes
LAAC Twente
1:20:58
18
Katrien Wessel
Dyonisos
1:21:26
19
Mariët Olde Dubbelink
Dyonisos
1:21:28
20
Cynthia Marsman
Dyonisos
1:21:32
21
Marian Kwekkeboom
Glane
1:21:33
22
Saskia Fiselier-hessel
Enschede
1:22:14
23
Monique Veenstra
Enschede
1:22:29
24
Elja Looijestijn
Utrecht
1:24:16
25
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
1:24:58
26
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
1:25:10
27
Chantal Dijkhuis
Iphitos
1:25:23
28
Dianne Ran
Hengelo
1:25:56
29
Odette Hanstede
Denekamp
1:26:42
30
Jose Busch
AV Haaksbergen
1:26:50
31
Jacquelien Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
1:26:50
32
Ineke Hagemeier
Enschede
1:27:00
33
Maria Rutten
Iphitos
1:27:05
34
Nicole Helthuis
Dyonisos
1:27:12
35
Van den Bos
Iphitos
1:28:16
36
Gabriëlle Stegge
Iphitos
1:28:16
37
Kirsten Nijmeijer
Losser
1:29:48
38
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:31:08
39
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:31:33
40
Kirsten Knol
Dyonisos
1:32:50
41
Anne Lippinkhoff
LAAC Twente
1:34:05
42
Erna Laarman
Iphitos
1:34:09
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
33:39
2
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
35:08
3
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
37:16
4
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
37:21
5
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
37:56
6
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
38:39
7
Edwin Dollekamp
Kronos
40:52
8
Michael Zwier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:53
9
N Laarhuis
Enschede
42:15
10
E Vaanholt
Avanti-Wilskracht
42:32
11
Bernard Teunis
Lageveld Wierden
43:01
12
Jan Vonck
Enschede
43:47
13
Niek Aveskamp
Losser
45:09
14
Ivo Dousi
Losser
45:27
15
Jörgen de Vries
TION
46:00
16
Gert-Jan Meinen
Spurt '88
46:23
17
Jan Jaspers
Hengelo
46:29
18
Cor Kuiper
TION
46:46
19
Juergen Sackbrook
SG Bad Bentheim
47:52
20
Bouke de Vries
Veluwe
48:14
21
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
48:16
22
Bas van den Berg
Losser
48:24
23
A. Wachtler
Losser
49:02
24
Marcel Elfring
Overdinkel
49:05
25
Andre Haafkers
Denekemap
49:13
26
Kai Lubkemann
Enschede
49:52
27
Jerker Wouters
TION
50:34
28
Patrick Haveman
Loopgroep Gemeente E
51:23
29
Rene Kroeze
Overdinkel
52:09
30
Mattijs de Gruijter
Enschede
52:28
31
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
52:31
32
Norbert Bode
Enschede
52:48
33
Raymond Jonker
Iphitos
52:49
34
Maurits Schreur
Oldenzaal
54:08
35
Vincent Schreur
Losser
54:30
36
Steven Uuldriks
Losser
54:54
37
Christian Milané
Enschede
55:19
38
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
55:42
39
Maurice olde heuvel
Losser
56:02
40
Erik Maseland
Losser
56:21
41
Roel Fiselier
Losser
56:24
42
Èric Keizers
Losser
58:23
43
Gerrit Schuitema
Lauffreunde Emsland
1:00:15
44
Harm Visser
Enter
1:00:19
45
Hans Holle
Iphitos
1:09:20
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
44:08
2
Cornelia Waschnewski
Belijn (GER)
44:41
3
Hedwig Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:18
4
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
46:12
5
Mathilde Tijhuis
46:42
6
Aly van Langen-Hendrik
LAAC Twente
49:13
7
Brigith Poelarends
Almelo
49:32
8
Anette Vennes
Lauftreff Vreden
51:09
9
Gerlinda Fikken
Loopgroep Het Lageve
51:31
10
Gissela Ratering
Lauftreff Vreden
51:35
11
Sanne Muller
De Lutte
52:23
12
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
52:46
13
Andrea Kiebling
Lauftreff Vreden
52:53
14
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
54:32
15
Lies van Langen
LAAC Twente
54:46
16
Lenneke Stroot
Dyonisos
54:48
17
Elise Haarman
Hengelo
56:04
18
Alice Gibson
De Lutte
56:22
19
Astrid Kers
Iphitos
56:28
20
Brigitte oude Kempers
Iphitos
56:35
21
Annemie Vredegoor-Roui
Iphitos
57:08
22
Carolien Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
57:14
23
Maureen Visser
Losser
57:24
24
Daniëlle Kroon
LAAC Twente
57:40
25
Sharon Selen
Iphitos
57:43
26
Rian van Dinter
Losser
58:02
27
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
58:06
28
Maaike Scheffer
Losser
58:23
29
Edith Kuijper
Gouda
58:34
30
Caroline Fiselier
Iphitos
58:47
31
Yvette Bosch
Enschede
59:01
32
Mariet Kuipers
Iphitos
1:00:02
33
Carla Golbach
Iphitos
1:00:03
34
Marion Golbach
Iphitos
1:00:10
35
Patrice Oosterbroek
Enschede
1:00:20
36
Jolanda kamphuis
Dyonisos
1:01:20
37
Tessy Nelissen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:24
38
Marjolein Wools
Enschede
1:02:00
39
Suzan Bouwhuis
Hellendoorn
1:02:41
40
Ruby Coffeng
Epse
1:02:49
41
Kirsten Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
1:04:43
42
Marlies Rijnberg
Enschede
1:06:57
43
Adrie Dassen
TION
1:08:33
44
Dorien Stienstra
Iphitos
1:09:20
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:35
2
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
15:56
3
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
15:58
4
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:08
5
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:20
6
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:42
7
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
16:43
8
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:22
9
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
17:48
10
Theo Lenders
17:55
11
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
18:24
12
Damian Lange
Losser
18:39
13
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
18:53
14
Wieger Wiggemans
Deventer
19:22
15
Nick Bergboer
Hengelo Ov
19:25
16
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo Ov
20:06
17
Bas Winters
Zwolle
20:18
18
Niels Scheffer
Epe
20:35
19
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
20:36
20
Pavel Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:40
21
Cas Mulder
Losser
20:53
22
Jerome Bos
Losser
21:25
23
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:47
24
Henk van der kolk
Enschede
21:51
25
Haroldino Abauna
Loopgroep PK
21:59
26
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
22:35
27
Lutz Albers
Rheine (GER)
23:16
28
Johny Röwer
TION
23:24
29
Henrik ten Berge
Losser
23:35
30
Thomas Moellers
Coesfeld (GER)
24:06
31
Johan Rothuizen
Hengelo
24:17
32
Richard Visscher
Enschede
24:34
33
Nino Zijlstra
Losser
24:35
34
Peter Zijlstra
Losser
24:36
35
Lucas Bültel
Rheine (GER)
25:38
36
Sander Severt
Losser
26:20
37
Manfred Bültel
Rheine (GER)
26:25
38
Henry Bergman
LAAC Twente
26:45
39
Bas Damhuis
Losser
27:14
40
Willy de Paauw
Losser
27:48
41
Arjan ten Kate
Enschede
28:28
42
Patric Haverkate
Enschede
28:39
43
A van Limpt
DES
29:16
44
Paul Vaneker
Losser
29:40
45
Richard Visser
Overdinkel
30:01
46
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
30:09
47
Ben Smudde
Iphitos
32:29
48
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
32:36
49
Rob Brilman
Losser
32:39
50
Frans Nijhuis
Iphitos
33:15
51
Jurrian Boekema
Enschede
33:33
52
Teddy Godschalk
Iphitos
35:42
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
17:42
2
Patty den Ouden
Daventria
17:55
3
Marlin Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:13
4
Anatolig Polyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:33
5
Diana Luijrink
ASV
20:38
6
Wilma Luggenhorst
ASV
20:46
7
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:58
8
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
22:47
9
Marianne Knapen-de Bod
Loopgroep PK
22:48
10
Doortje Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:58
11
Petra Visser
TION
23:24
12
Angelique Sijben
enschede
24:52
13
Annemiek Oude Nijeweme
Beuningen Ov
25:25
14
Wendy Kroeze
Almelo
25:27
15
Jose Wrekenhorst 34
Iphitos
25:43
16
Sandra Koopman
Losser
25:47
17
Erica oude meijers
Goor
25:58
18
Emma van Nieuwkuijk
Groningen
26:06
19
Annette Stockmann
Losser
26:15
20
Tamara Diks
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
26:27
21
Corelle Strikker
Borne
26:29
22
Loes Elfrink
Losser
26:31
23
Angele ten Berge
Losser
26:41
24
Marjoleijn Bergman
ENschede
26:45
25
Renate ter Huerne
Losser
27:22
26
Ilona Geerdink
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:38
27
Elke Bültel
Rheine (GER)
28:12
28
Nicole Veenendaal
Losser
28:29
29
Sabine Mekkelholt
Losser
28:48
30
Ilone Siers
Oldenzaal
29:14
31
Jana Wittland
Epe
29:38
32
Marijke Bouwman
Losser
29:58
33
Nicol Visser
Overdinkel
30:00
34
Petra Veldkamp
Losser
30:03
35
Suzette Nordkamp
Losser
30:12
36
Jose Friedrich
Losser
30:21
37
Marjanne Varenhorst
Iphitos
31:17
38
Diane Bergman
Enschede
31:29
39
Mirjam Stegeman
Losser
31:31
40
Angelique Geels
Losser
32:02
41
Francis Kempers
Losser
32:22
42
Sylvia Waanders
Enschede
33:10
43
Ellen Punte
Losser
33:15
44
Anita Marselink
Losser
33:28
45
Janneke Brilman
Losser
34:26
46
Marianne Hamhuis
Denekamp
34:37
47
Annemieke Kuipers
Losser
34:46
48
Elise de Paauw
Iphitos
35:09
49
Marjon Mulder
Iphitos
35:40
50
Gea Heerink
Enschede
35:40
51
Nicole Ooink
Losser
35:42
J 15, 2 KM(12 T/M 15)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Twenterand
6:23
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
6:39
3
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
6:46
4
Philipp Pfeiler
Epe
6:48
5
Christoph Lösing
Epe
6:55
6
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:02
7
Max Sinninghe
Daventria
7:13
8
Lars Epping
Epe
7:19
9
Tim Kleinsman
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:20
10
Tristan Loskamp
Iphitos
8:22
11
Stan Kremer
Iphitos
8:52
12
Ismail Kaya
AV Rijssen
9:27
M 15, 2 KM(12 T/M 15)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauliene Meijer
Epe
6:48
2
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
7:42
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:52
4
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:56
5
Susan Wouda
Goor '75
8:17
6
Jasmin Oddo
Losser
8:21
7
Loreen Oddo
Losser
8:24
8
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:28
9
Fabien Oddo
Losser
8:45
J 11, 2 KM ( T/M 11)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Korrelman
Twenterand
7:14
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
7:24
3
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
7:34
4
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
7:41
5
Hendrik Lindstrot
Steinfurt (GER)
7:50
6
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
8:03
7
Brandan Lange
Losser
8:06
8
Sterre van Nieuwkijk
Losser
8:13
9
Lennart Lindstrot
Steinfurt (GER)
8:45
10
Joost Neetens
Hoogwoud
9:03
11
Ben Neetens
Hoogwoud
9:11
12
Bram Kleinpoelhuis
Enschede
9:25
13
Youri Woesthuis
Neede
10:37
14
Skip Woesthuis
Neede
10:37
15
Ryan Veger
Losser
10:45
16
Sem Wilke
Overdinkel
10:48
17
Lucas ten Kate
Enschede
11:32
M 11, 2 KM ( T/M 11)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
8:39
2
Franka van de Kolk
Enschede
9:15
3
Iris Nijmeijer
Iphitos
9:34
4
Alysia Haverkate
Enschede
11:24
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2013 19:41