| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kidney-Run
Roosendaal - Maandag 1 april 2013
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
J. Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
35:47
13
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
39:58
16
Arné de Been
Olympia Halsteren
51:29
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
32:42
9
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:03
12
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
42:51
15
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:20
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:45
7
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:19
9
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
37:54
13
P.W.J. Woestenberg
AVR '90
39:15
18
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
42:42
21
Hans Vogel
Olympia Halsteren
45:27
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Chrisje Schrauwenq
Loopgroep PK
41:49
11
Leo van de luijtgaarde
THOR
46:37
17
Ton van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
50:57
M65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:30
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Paddy Herijgers-van He
Loopgroep PK
38:32
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:48
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
44:01
6
Anja van Gils-van Rijc
Road Runners Etten-L
52:20
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Achilles
49:18
3
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
52:09
4
Rosalie Sijben-Claesen
Achilles
52:36
MT 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wannes de Roeck
Essen (BEL)
39:16
7
Robert Kempenaars
Oud Gastel
39:50
10
Leo van den Berg
Huijbergen
40:16
16
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
41:52
17
Ruben Akkermans
Roosendaal
42:02
22
Tini de Rooy
St Willebrord
43:11
25
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
44:50
28
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
45:13
29
William van Overveld
Roosendaal
45:17
32
Michel van de rWeegen
Oud Gastel
45:29
33
Johan Vissers
Prinssenbeek
45:36
36
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
45:55
41
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
46:34
42
Niels van den Berge
Klundert
46:34
43
Oswald de Bruijn
Oud Gastel
46:35
47
Peter Uijtdewilligen
Halsteren
47:03
51
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
47:44
53
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
47:51
55
Jack van der Borst
Sprundel
48:08
56
Fernando Oliver Jaume
Goor
48:15
58
Bas van Sprundel
Roosendaal
48:29
59
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
48:31
60
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
48:31
62
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
48:40
63
Bram hopmans
Oosterhout Nb
48:41
67
Herman in't Veen
Roosendaal
48:53
70
Paul van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
49:26
71
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
49:30
78
Jan Hein van der Brugg
Dwingeloo
50:38
80
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
50:49
81
Aad van Wijngaarden
Roosendaal
50:54
82
Johan Luysterburg
Roosendaal
51:03
87
Gerard Lambregts
Roosendaal
52:00
88
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
52:03
100
Richard van Baal
Oud Gastel
54:38
101
Remco van de Waart
Bergen op Zoom
54:40
103
Richard Wierikx
Oud Gastel
55:21
106
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Etten-Leur
58:24
108
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:01:40
VT 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sonja van Stek
Port de Pollenca
48:19
5
Esther Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
48:44
6
Ingeborg de Jong
Oud Gastel
49:16
8
Anne-Marie Reynaers
's-Gravenhage
49:58
9
Hanneke Ridders
Roosendaal
50:36
10
Angelique Douma
Roosendaal
51:04
11
Roos-Maris Spekman
Roosendaal
51:14
16
Kirsten van der Vliet
Roosendaal
53:25
17
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
53:33
18
Lydia van de Borst
Sprundel
53:38
19
Marja Lambregts
Roosendaal
55:09
20
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
56:01
23
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
56:58
24
Linda Valentijn
St. Willebrord
57:17
25
Monique Uitdewillegen
Halsteren
57:33
26
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
Standdaarbuiten
57:47
27
Rina van der Wildt
Stampersgat
58:13
28
Nicole Akkermans
Wormerveer
58:52
30
Lianne Piepenbroek
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:31
32
Jolien de Brabander
Roosendaal
1:00:39
33
Claudia Horsten
Zevenbergen
1:00:49
WH 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harike Vervoort
Diest (BEL)
34:00
MT 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
16:18
2
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
18:19
13
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
20:24
15
Maarten Roesink
Ossendrecht
21:20
20
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
22:35
22
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
23:03
24
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
23:40
26
Frank Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
24:35
30
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
24:54
32
Jaimy Koursarou
Roosendaal
25:31
37
Veikko van der Pluijm
Breda
27:01
41
Frans Witteveen
Roosendaal
30:53
VT 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Bavel
19:46
2
Sanne van Gils
Bergen op Zoom
21:23
5
Dominic van Oosterhout
St. Willebrord
22:27
6
Maartje van de Lindelo
Oud gastel
23:07
7
Fransje van Oorschot
Roosendaal
23:12
8
Fenna Lambregts
Roosendaal
23:12
9
Phily Brooymans
Oudemolen Nb
23:12
13
Florence van Rijsberge
Roosendaal
24:18
14
Anouk van Dis
Oudemolen Nb
24:44
15
Milou Schuurbiers
Roosendaal
24:57
16
Lara van der Klugt
Roosendaal
25:03
18
Moniek van den Brand
Oudenbosch
25:22
19
Marcella Roks
Standdaarbuiten
25:26
20
Ilse van der Smissen
Breda
26:04
27
Chantal de Ruiter
Roosendaal
27:30
28
Maaike van der Ende
Etten-Leur
27:59
31
Josepha van Baal
Roosendaal
28:17
33
Ursula Smeulders
Roosendaal
28:37
35
Ramona van der Schaaf
Roosendaal
28:58
36
Marijke de Konink
Groesbeek
29:06
40
Kirsten Ursinus
Wageningen
29:50
42
Marit van der Klugt
Roosendaal
30:44
43
Mireille van den Boom
Tilburg
30:44
44
Marit van Bergen
Roosendaal
30:44
47
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
32:10
48
Marielle de Deugd
Roosendaal
32:27
49
Natalie Bremmertursinu
Maurik
33:11
51
Yvonne Jorissen
Roosendaal
33:49
53
Mandy Ostermann
Roosendaal
34:08
WH 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Laylani van der Wolf
Sprint
28:38
JAB M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Niels van Laarhoven
Klein Zundert
22:42
JAB V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederieke van Oorscho
Roosendaal
23:12
FAM, FAMILIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Noa van de Leur
Roosendaal
6:24
5
Fam Hoebergen Smeulder
Roosendaal
7:32
7
Leonie de Jongh
Roosendaal
7:44
8
Cathelijne Christiani
Roosendaal
7:54
9
Evy van de Leur
Roosendaal
8:38
EST12, TRIO JEUGDESTAF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Thijs van Gastel
Roosendaal
5:58
Uitslagen.nl
02-04-2013 16:51