Uitslagenlijst Lions Heuvelloop

Overveen - Maandag 1 april 2013

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Planting
Hellas
53:54
53:52
2
Jork Geraets
KAV Holland
55:27
55:25
3
Erwan Piriou
Tartlétos
55:33
55:31
4
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
1:00:27
1:00:23
5
Vincent Witmond
AV Haarlem
1:03:14
1:03:08
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
54:59
54:58
2
Richard Halderman
Haarlem
1:00:01
59:50
3
Rene van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:22
1:00:21
4
Michiel de Boer
Running Holland vere
1:05:03
1:04:56
5
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:10:02
1:09:45
6
Ron van Egmond
De Spartaan
1:10:07
1:09:47
7
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:11:23
1:11:16
8
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:12:30
1:12:13
9
Remco Visser
KAV Holland
1:12:33
1:12:16
10
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
1:17:32
1:17:24
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
1:00:21
1:00:20
2
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
1:03:27
1:03:26
3
Ashok Jodha
avVN
1:07:11
1:06:20
4
Harm Bolder
Suomi
1:08:12
1:08:08
5
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:14:24
1:13:54
6
Chris Best
Suomi
1:17:41
1:17:12
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Kaam sr
Suomi
1:04:26
1:04:24
2
Conno du Fosse
avVN
1:04:43
1:04:42
3
Rob Sluijter
avVN
1:05:57
1:05:53
4
Ben Ebbeling
avVN
1:07:47
1:07:36
5
Ruud Porck
Suomi
1:13:23
1:13:20
6
Jos Akkermans
avVN
1:17:32
1:16:41
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
1:04:29
1:04:19
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Collingham
AV Haarlem
1:14:32
1:14:25
2
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:15:17
1:15:14
3
Paula IJzerman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:03
1:22:51
M-REC, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Breed
Haarlem
1:05:34
1:05:21
2
Rob Teeuwen
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:06:02
3
Jacob Baartse
IJmuiden
1:06:15
1:06:05
4
Rick van der Vegte
Haarlem
1:06:45
1:06:22
5
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
1:06:48
1:06:35
6
Javier Rozas
Hoofddorp
1:07:44
1:07:35
7
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
1:08:20
1:08:18
8
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
1:08:32
1:08:02
9
Geert Datema
Haarlem
1:09:09
1:08:58
10
Robert Horster
Haarlem
1:09:43
1:09:31
11
Martijn Kooijman
Haarlem
1:09:49
1:09:45
12
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:10:38
1:10:35
13
Wesley Vetter
Haarlem
1:11:12
1:10:35
14
Laurens Nolet
Amsterdam
1:11:23
1:10:59
15
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
1:12:09
1:11:30
16
Bart Weijers
Haarlem
1:12:16
1:12:01
17
Jeroen van Duren
Amsterdam
1:12:27
1:12:05
18
Naoki Shiba
Amstelveen
1:12:36
1:12:19
19
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:13:13
1:13:03
20
Mark-Jan Grootenboer
Amsterdam
1:13:18
1:12:54
21
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
1:13:24
1:12:39
22
Albert Dam
Heemstede
1:13:47
1:13:29
23
Alexander Goutbeek
Haarlemmermeer
1:14:17
1:13:40
24
Ernest van der Meijde
Haarlem
1:14:21
1:14:04
25
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
1:14:56
1:14:31
26
René Tielkemeijer
Wormerveer
1:15:24
1:14:54
27
Edgar de Jong
Zaanland
1:16:30
1:16:08
28
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:16:30
1:15:50
29
Walther Kloet
Bloemendaal
1:17:59
1:17:35
30
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
1:18:32
1:17:45
31
Maurits Enschedé
Amsterdam
1:19:30
1:19:15
32
Diederik Enschedé
Leiden
1:19:31
1:19:15
33
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
1:20:13
1:19:51
34
Bert Koks
Velserbroek
1:20:13
1:19:44
35
Wouter van Diggelen
's-Gravenhage
1:20:40
1:19:51
36
Jeroen Buis
Bloemendaal
1:20:55
1:20:01
37
Jon Gort
Hoofddorp
1:20:59
1:20:15
38
Peter Snel
Overveen
1:22:00
1:21:23
39
Ton de Ree
Heemskerk
1:22:24
1:22:15
40
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:22:35
1:22:17
41
Gerlof Veen
KAV Holland
1:22:59
1:22:22
42
Leon Veth
Haarlem
1:23:00
1:22:47
43
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
1:23:02
1:22:50
44
Gerard de Boer
Suomi
1:23:03
1:22:36
45
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
1:24:30
1:24:02
46
Lex Vonk
Hoofddorp
1:24:51
1:24:08
47
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:11
1:24:26
48
Hans van Deursen
Heemstede
1:25:32
1:24:50
49
Olaf Smith
Haarlem
1:25:42
1:25:00
50
Jac DeRuiter
Overveen
1:25:55
1:25:14
51
Wilem Hagman
Zwanenburg
1:27:29
1:26:57
52
Johan Trommel
Lelystad
1:28:43
1:28:03
53
Stephan Hermans
Haarlem
1:37:11
1:36:43
54
Arno Hermans
Haarlem
1:37:12
1:36:44
55
Peter Kuijt
Assendelft
1:38:06
1:38:06
V-REC, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Rijsdijk
Driehuis Nh
1:06:16
1:06:07
2
Ida Sanders
Utrecht
1:18:44
1:18:20
3
Willeke Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
1:22:43
1:22:35
4
Petra Stam
Overveen
1:23:42
1:23:29
5
Suzanne van der Klip
Haarlem
1:24:45
1:24:38
6
Claudia de Ruiter
Overveen
1:25:55
1:25:15
7
Monique Slotemaker
Haarlem
1:26:05
1:25:53
8
Christel Cornelissen
Haarlem
1:27:09
1:26:35
9
Jacintha Koster
KAV Holland
1:27:24
1:26:49
10
Vrony Rosielle
Zaanland
1:28:37
1:28:14
11
Marlies Muns
Hillegom
1:28:42
1:28:03
12
Liesbeth Ramler
Overveen
1:29:17
1:28:38
M-REC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Léon Kossen
KAV Holland
36:17
36:16
2
Martin Hoogervorsdt
Haarlem
37:43
37:43
3
Robert Vlug
AV Haarlem
38:37
38:35
4
Nik Siemensma
Heemstede
41:27
41:06
5
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
41:53
41:51
6
Mark Broos
KAV Holland
43:06
42:56
7
Kenzo van Elsas
Haarlem
43:13
43:07
8
Frido Roodenberg
Haarlem
43:30
43:22
9
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
43:54
43:37
10
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
44:03
43:56
11
Rahid Mali
Hoofddorp
44:10
44:10
12
Tim de Vries
Haarlem
44:34
44:24
13
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
44:46
44:31
14
Martin Bracke
Zandvoort
45:00
44:56
15
Ruud Sepers
Suomi
45:15
45:10
16
DJ de Ruiter
Haarlem
45:27
45:14
17
Maurice Kuiper
Suomi
45:36
45:32
18
Rut Wakker
Overveen
46:07
45:42
19
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
46:13
46:03
20
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
46:28
46:01
21
Patrick Krijt
Assendelft
46:30
46:27
22
Baub Kabala
Amsterdam
46:32
46:06
23
Erik van Leeuwen
Haarlem
46:48
46:43
24
Mark Onkenhout
Haarlem
46:49
46:44
25
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
47:04
46:59
26
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
47:24
46:55
27
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
47:55
47:29
28
Dennis Blok
Haarlem
48:10
48:00
29
Quinten Peeters
Heemskerk
48:14
48:10
30
Rinus van der Aa
Spaarndam
48:25
48:22
31
Ronald Braamzeel
Zandvoort
48:26
47:32
32
Matthijs Winter
IJmuiden
48:33
47:46
33
Mike Tzintzoglou
Haarlem
49:09
48:21
34
Siem Miedema
Haarlem
49:26
48:57
35
Bastiaan Goedhart
Uitgeest
49:41
49:09
36
Dave Glandorf
Heemskerk
49:41
49:09
37
Piet van Amsterdam
Spaarndam
49:47
48:55
38
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
49:48
49:15
39
Bas van Dis
Utrecht
49:50
49:44
40
Jos Schurgers
Suomi
49:58
49:42
41
Jan Binnerts
Haarlem
50:14
49:23
42
Wijnand van Lith
's-Gravenhage
50:27
50:02
43
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
50:32
50:25
44
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
51:01
50:39
45
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
51:06
51:01
46
John van Kleef
Haarlem
51:17
51:15
47
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
51:25
51:05
48
Wouter Goossens
Haarlem
51:34
51:11
49
Niels Thorborg
Spaarndam
51:41
51:11
50
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
52:12
52:03
51
Glenn Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:14
51:43
52
Jurriaan Verschuur
Bloemendaal
52:27
51:45
53
Ruud Vos
Bloemendaal
52:32
52:16
54
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
52:33
52:18
55
Machiel vd Wal
Zandvoort
52:41
52:22
56
Jan Kees Wiebenga
Aerdenhout
52:51
52:27
57
Terry Tzintzoglou
Zwaag
53:29
52:41
58
Albert Ferwerda
avVN
53:42
53:29
59
Michel de Roode
Zandvoort
53:59
53:06
60
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
54:43
54:15
61
Martin van Maanen
Haarlem
54:50
54:15
62
Michiel Verhoef
Amsterdam
54:51
54:05
63
Casper Evers
Haarlem
54:55
54:24
64
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners
54:57
54:32
65
Roem Hillenaar
Haarlem
55:00
54:24
66
Dick Bos
Zandvoort
56:16
56:01
67
Rene Schreuder
Bloemendaal
56:54
56:48
68
Vincent Verschot
Barneveld
57:07
56:47
69
Walter Dubach
Vogelenzang
57:42
57:17
70
Henk Hagemeier
Spaarndam
58:35
58:34
71
Wilfried Hoffman
Hoofddorp
59:27
59:04
72
Emeri Koenen
Haarlem
59:27
59:05
73
Roberto Hoogendijk
Beverwijk
59:57
59:07
74
Wieger Aarts
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:24
75
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:00:26
59:36
76
Hans Bakkenes
1:00:30
59:53
77
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:00:54
1:00:08
78
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
1:01:31
1:01:00
79
Wiebren Dijkstra
Overveen
1:02:23
1:02:03
80
Wim van Dongen
Haarlem
1:03:37
1:03:26
81
Luuk van der Heide
Haarlem
1:04:30
1:03:54
82
Pum van der Lit
Haarlem
1:06:19
1:05:38
83
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
1:06:56
1:06:23
84
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:11:34
1:10:45
85
Rene de Vries
Haarlem
1:11:55
1:11:09
V-REC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannos Greijling
Hoofddorp
45:36
45:26
2
Hester van Roode
DEM
46:10
46:01
3
Kristel Logghe
AV Haarlem
46:15
46:08
4
Fenna de Boer
Amsterdam
48:20
48:16
5
Joke Schenk
Diemen
49:41
49:35
6
Annemarie vd Berg
Velserbroek
49:46
49:43
7
Lizeth Verschuur
Amsterdam
50:34
49:52
8
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
51:48
51:41
9
Lily Pratasik
Amstelveen
51:52
51:16
10
Anniek Zaalberg
Bennebroek
52:58
52:41
11
Carolien Timmerman
Spaarndam
53:12
52:42
12
Sandra van der Vlerk
Utrecht
53:19
52:44
13
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
53:25
52:53
14
Rosa Barth
Haarlem
53:53
53:06
15
Judith van der Leije
Haarlem
53:55
53:35
16
Ilse Thorbos
Spaarndam
53:55
53:26
17
Hildegard Castricum
DEM
56:32
55:53
18
Susanne de Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:07
56:48
19
Marga Mulder
KAV Holland
57:09
56:32
20
Helen Velthuizen
KAV Holland
57:11
56:37
21
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
57:11
56:50
22
Marjolein van Kaam
Heemskerk
57:47
57:32
23
Marlinda Griekspoor
Driehuis Nh
58:00
57:26
24
Wanda van Wieringen
Haarlem
58:10
57:24
25
Carolien Achterbosch
Velserbroek
58:30
26
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
58:30
58:30
27
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
59:02
58:41
28
Michelle Wolterman
Heemskerk
59:57
59:08
29
Emilie Hardick
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:24
30
Sabine Hardick
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:25
31
Paola Prins
Bloemendaal
1:01:24
1:01:02
32
Caroline van der Meer
Haarlem
1:04:24
1:03:56
33
Doortje van der Heide
Haarlem
1:04:30
1:03:55
34
Imke Schreuders
Alkmaar
1:07:43
1:07:23
35
Anneke Trommel-Jongkin
Lelystad
1:14:04
1:13:25
M-REC, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
16:55
16:54
2
Daan Oppenhuis
AV Haarlem
17:57
17:55
3
Ruben Smelik
Voorburg
18:34
18:32
4
Andrew Buglass
Leidschendam
19:19
19:18
5
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
19:41
19:38
6
Wouter Drechsler
Haarlem
19:54
19:52
7
Jon Giele
Amsterdam
20:33
20:30
8
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
21:40
21:39
9
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
22:08
22:04
10
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
22:42
22:36
11
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
22:51
22:39
12
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
23:16
23:10
13
Tom Broersen
Haarlem
24:07
23:57
14
Niels Peltenburg
Haarlem
24:31
24:21
15
Donald Mollee
Velserbroek
24:58
24:53
16
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
26:35
26:18
17
Johan de Koning
Haarlem
26:56
26:51
18
Jeroen Jansen
Haarlem
26:56
26:50
19
Onno de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
28:48
28:39
20
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
28:57
28:49
21
Fred Hulsbosch
Haarlem
30:45
30:34
22
Sjef Nelis
Haarlem
31:36
31:26
23
Toon Post
Haarlem
32:36
32:24
V-REC, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Solange Levison
Haarlemmermeer
21:40
21:30
2
Jeske Hoogeboom
NOVA
22:24
22:24
3
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
23:22
23:22
4
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
23:24
23:23
5
Annemiek van Dijk
Zaandam
25:15
25:11
6
Els Sondervan
DEM
27:33
27:31
7
Mette Elgersma
Haarlem
27:43
27:42
8
RianneN Neering
Amsterdam
28:25
28:19
9
Kumiko Shiba
Amstelveen
29:00
28:56
10
Femke Muurling
Leeuwarden
29:56
29:55
11
Melanie Driessen
Beverwijk
30:32
30:24
12
Veronique Stegen
Haarlem
30:44
30:34
13
Lijda den Boer
Suomi
30:53
30:40
14
Nelie Groen
Santpoort-Noord
32:04
31:59
15
Rosa Spanjaard
Amsterdam
32:07
32:00
16
Femke Post
Heemstede
32:23
32:11
17
Willy Cortus
Amsterdam
32:30
32:17
18
Gemma Gulickx
Santpoort-Noord
32:41
32:38
Uitslagen.nl
06-04-2013 16:22