Uitslagenlijst 12e Univé Astrea Run

Groningen - Zaterdag 30 maart 2013

M, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Nuijen
Groningen
21:59
21:50
2
Wim de Hek
Uithuizen
26:43
26:31
3
John Sikken
Azimuth Geodetic
26:53
26:42
4
Bas Halsema
Rolde
27:30
27:11
5
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum
28:21
28:08
6
Robert Draaijer
Groningen
29:09
28:36
7
Harald de Bruijn
Unive Noord Nederlan
29:12
28:52
8
Wouter Jan van den Ber
Icopal Runners
30:13
28:53
9
Peet Joosten
BoutOveres Advocaten
30:40
30:40
10
Jan Werle
BoutOveres Advocaten
32:11
32:11
11
Edwin Blokzijl
Unive Noord Nederlan
33:48
33:26
12
Tim Bodewes
BoutOveres Advocaten
34:32
34:32
13
Herman Cordes
Groningen
34:43
33:37
14
Gerard van Amstel
Jurriens Noord B.V.
35:38
34:41
15
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
36:00
35:00
16
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
36:06
35:21
17
Hans Nicolai
Icopal Runners
36:38
35:53
18
Gerard Postema
Groningen
36:49
36:06
19
Jacob Boonstra
de Jong & Laan Accou
36:56
36:13
20
Heine Notenbomer
Jurriens Noord B.V.
37:04
36:48
21
Camiel Hoekstra
Winsum
37:25
37:11
22
Wouter Vogel
de Jong & Laan Accou
37:27
36:45
23
Kor Zuidema
Groningen
37:32
37:03
24
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
37:35
37:09
25
Adde Woest
Groningen
37:36
36:44
26
Arnold Wessels
de Jong & Laan Accou
38:26
37:42
27
Henk Ganzeveld
Jurriens Noord B.V.
38:31
37:32
28
Bertil Wester
BoutOveres Advocaten
38:44
38:44
29
Jasper Westers
BoutOveres Advocaten
39:05
39:05
30
Hans Norder
Groningen
39:56
39:03
31
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
40:11
39:50
32
Karl Bergh
Groningen
40:44
39:50
33
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
40:57
39:56
34
Erwin Perik
Azimuth Geodetic
42:52
41:37
35
Wytze van der Gaast
Groningen
42:56
42:15
36
Sander de Vries
Bedum
43:05
42:11
37
Robert Andriessen
Amsterdam
43:16
42:26
38
Hans Wiersma
de Jong & Laan Accou
46:02
45:18
39
Roelof Slagter
Groningen
47:34
46:25
40
Koen Erends
Groningen
48:19
47:37
41
Johannes Rienks
Groningen
50:35
49:45
V, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Stiekema
Bedum
26:46
26:27
2
Mirjam Nicolai
Icopal Runners
30:08
29:25
3
Suzet Zijlstra
Utrecht
30:10
29:49
4
Marit van der Schaaf
Leek
31:10
30:37
5
Marleen Aussems
Groningen
33:00
32:15
6
Ina Penninga
Unive Noord Nederlan
34:05
33:29
7
Emy Guikema
Garnwerd
34:16
34:02
8
Danique van Hulst
Groningen
34:37
33:33
9
Mariette van der Hoog
Groningen
35:43
34:51
10
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
35:51
34:47
11
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
36:59
36:32
12
Maartje Vening
Onderdendam
37:00
36:00
13
Marlies de Boer
Unive Noord Nederlan
37:04
36:25
14
Marien van Os van den
Groningen
37:15
36:42
15
Nicole Ridenberg
Unive Noord Nederlan
37:34
36:55
16
Nori Batterink
Groningen
37:38
37:05
17
Tieneke Ettema
Aduard
38:02
36:51
18
Jennie van der Goot
Sneek
38:37
37:46
19
Shannon Huitema
Sneek
38:37
37:46
20
Marja Postma
Zuidhorn
39:01
38:12
21
Annet Zwakenberg
de Jong & Laan Accou
39:09
38:26
22
Brigitte Beuks
Groningen
39:12
38:20
23
Joyce Bakker
Groningen
40:12
39:29
24
Ria Tuinstra
Groningen
41:19
40:49
25
Mandy Klunder
Groningen
41:19
40:49
26
Sandra Munneke
Winsum
42:08
41:44
27
Fien Sahureka
Oosterwolde Fr
42:09
41:06
28
Alicia van der Gaast
Groningen
42:56
42:15
29
Iwana Iwaniuk
Azimuth Geodetic
43:25
42:35
30
Caroline Rinsma
Oosterwolde
43:54
42:50
31
Jos Ganzeveld
Jurriens Noord B.V.
43:59
43:01
32
Jolanda de Jong
Jurriens Noord B.V.
43:59
43:01
33
Hilde Landstra
Groningen
44:19
43:51
34
Janet Kronemeijer - Bo
Groningen
45:10
44:42
35
Corry Hofland
Groningen
46:42
45:38
36
Christa Wassens
Groningen
50:04
49:10
37
Cindy Houwen
Zuidbroek
55:02
53:55
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
37:07
36:57
2
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
37:21
37:11
3
Pieter-Dirk Riedstra
Groningen
37:24
37:15
4
Remco Oost
Kantens
37:44
37:35
5
Edwin Paassen
Leeuwarden
37:56
37:45
6
Steven van Vliet
Groningen
38:10
38:01
7
Karel Edens
Groningen
38:16
38:05
8
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
38:51
38:41
9
Nico Langedijk
Medemblik
38:58
38:46
10
Heero Spaan
Dordrecht
39:06
38:56
11
Jan-Rienk Timmer
Groningen
39:09
38:58
12
Mattijs Heikens
Groningen
39:39
39:16
13
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
39:40
39:25
14
Dirk Zwakenberg
de Jong & Laan Accou
39:41
39:11
15
Adri Rink
Groningen
42:57
42:57
16
Jos Raymakers
Groningen
43:44
43:33
17
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
43:58
43:45
18
Jan Ekens
Groningen
44:16
44:03
19
Jeroen Siebring
Groningen
44:44
44:33
20
Wesley Danes
Groningen
44:49
44:36
21
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
44:53
44:23
22
Peter Verkaaik
Groningen
44:55
44:44
23
Wichert van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
44:58
44:42
24
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
45:10
44:53
25
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
45:38
45:24
26
Joop Houtman
Groningen
46:39
45:55
27
Hilbert Annen
Groningen
46:40
46:29
28
Hugo Eikmans
Groningen
47:14
46:59
29
Gerard Veenstra
Assen
47:19
46:30
30
Ronald Kuipers
Groningen
47:56
47:42
31
André van der Werf
Leeuwarden
48:04
47:45
32
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
48:26
47:22
33
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Oentsjerk
48:53
48:19
34
Ronald Meijer
Groningen
49:42
48:09
35
Koen Tillema
Winsum Gn
50:12
49:19
36
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
50:27
49:55
37
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
50:38
50:21
38
Geut Bosun
Assen
50:57
49:48
39
Gert Draaisma
Groningen
51:36
51:14
40
Dirk Kruise
Emmen
51:48
51:15
41
Harm Jan Bos
Jurriens Noord B.V.
51:59
51:43
42
Peter van der Wal
Groningen
52:05
50:58
43
Jelto Fokkens
Groningen
52:16
51:54
44
Herbert Colmer
Groningen Seaports 2
52:20
51:23
45
Jan de Koe
Groningen
52:35
52:00
46
Marcel Ammeraal
Hoogezand
52:37
51:04
47
Folko Kingma
Ten Boer
52:48
52:22
48
Evert-Jan Geertsma
Arnhem
53:16
52:41
49
Paul van Wolferen
Groningen
54:14
53:45
50
Wessel Sterenberg
Azimuth Geodetic
54:34
54:05
51
Tjeert Notenbomer
Jurriens Noord B.V.
54:44
54:28
52
Jeroen Smit
Groningen
55:02
54:06
53
Harco Kuiper
Groningen
55:10
54:35
54
Teun Hesseling
Amstelveen
55:27
54:34
55
Nico Swart
Groningen
55:59
55:03
56
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
56:06
55:41
57
Herman ter Meulen
Groningen
56:10
55:30
58
Melchior Oldenburger
Onnen
56:29
55:27
59
Pieter Ros
Eeldewolde
56:30
55:43
60
Jaap Noordhoff
Paterswolde
56:30
55:28
61
Hans Tom
Groningen
57:02
56:25
62
Roelof Meijer
Groningen
57:40
57:04
63
Ko Elzer
Groningen
57:41
57:41
64
Carel Vedder
Groningen
57:48
57:14
65
Jenne Postma
Zuidhorn
58:00
57:11
66
Hans de Preter
Groningen Seaports 2
58:23
57:22
67
Piet Wieringa
Groningen
58:31
58:08
68
Peter Boonstra
Assen
59:42
58:33
69
Erik-Jan Vens
Groningen
1:01:55
1:01:17
70
Rob Hesseling
Huizen
1:02:42
1:01:47
71
Steven Baird
Groningen
1:02:51
1:02:08
72
Ronald R.J. Pen
Groningen
1:04:35
1:04:23
73
Jan Douma
Groningen
1:05:43
1:05:43
74
Henk Kingma
Groningen
1:05:59
1:05:09
75
René Schiebergen
Groningen
1:06:10
1:05:39
76
Nick Van der Sluis
Groningen
1:07:53
1:07:30
77
Kees van der Horn
Bedum
1:09:10
1:08:11
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Teuling
Groningen
47:25
47:11
2
Anita Sikkema
Groningen
48:52
48:19
3
Karin Pannekoek
Groningen
48:53
48:29
4
Annette Koops
Groningen
50:08
49:54
5
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
50:08
49:29
6
Aline Hut
Groningen
50:54
50:33
7
Inge Hiemstra
Groningen
51:05
50:41
8
Suzan Elsinga
Groningen
52:21
51:56
9
AnneRixt Epema
Groningen
52:50
52:09
10
Coba Wouda
Kollum
53:49
53:14
11
Mina Klootsema
Groningen
53:55
53:35
12
Judith Jonkman
Groningen
54:14
53:44
13
Hilje Kruijer
Groningen
55:08
54:45
14
Wietske van der Graaf
Groningen
56:06
55:40
15
Maureen Grotenboer
Groningen
56:41
56:09
16
Leonie Kasperts
Groningen
57:30
57:14
17
Jeltje Talen
Groningen
57:30
57:14
18
Annemieke van der Weel
Groningen
58:32
57:57
19
Carolien Pruim
Groningen
58:46
58:09
20
Judith Berghuis-Vermaa
Groningen
58:47
58:08
21
Lies van der Wal
Aduard
59:21
58:38
22
Christine Willems
Groningen
59:43
59:03
23
Marjan Klaassens
Groningen
59:50
59:12
24
Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw
Groningen Seaports 1
59:51
58:55
25
Riena Takens
Roden
59:51
59:15
26
Renneke Koree
Bedum
1:00:31
59:28
27
AM Dijk
Groningen
1:00:36
1:00:15
28
Choe-Mie Chan
Groningen
1:00:49
1:00:18
29
Willy Symons
Groningen
1:00:50
1:00:18
30
Dorien Krijthe
Groningen
1:01:00
1:00:31
31
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
1:01:02
1:00:15
32
Anja Pater
Nieuw-Roden
1:01:12
1:00:37
33
Tinyta De Rooy-Zandstr
Groningen Seaports 1
1:02:01
1:01:05
34
Bianca Bos
Groningen
1:02:44
1:01:45
35
Sanne van Schie
Groningen
1:02:48
1:02:08
36
Hettie van Ravenswaaij
Zuidhorn
1:02:59
1:01:56
37
Ina van der Molen
Groningen
1:04:07
1:03:29
38
Janny Roelfs
Groningen Seaports 1
1:04:41
1:03:39
39
Ans Bos
Ten Boer
1:04:57
1:04:24
40
Willie Evertse
Harkstede
1:04:58
1:04:24
41
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
1:05:41
1:05:41
42
Marieke Andries
Groningen
1:05:51
1:04:59
43
Trijnie Doornbos
Groningen
1:06:12
1:05:08
44
Marie-Lou Gregoire
Groningen Seaports 2
1:06:57
1:05:55
45
Dina de Boer
Groningen
1:07:03
1:06:03
46
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
1:07:07
1:06:08
47
Lianne van der Horn
Bedum
1:09:10
1:08:10
48
Denise Kok
Groningen
1:09:11
1:08:10
49
Chaldinette Braafhart
Groningen
1:11:00
1:10:35
50
Jeniffer Thijm
Groningen
1:11:00
1:10:35
M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
1:16:17
1:16:07
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:20:38
1:20:27
3
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
1:23:38
1:23:28
4
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
1:24:53
1:24:43
5
Henk van der Meer
Winschoten
1:28:29
1:28:16
6
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk-Grootegast
1:29:04
1:28:52
7
Ron Kram
Groningen
1:30:24
1:30:07
8
Eric Schirm
Zuidhorn
1:31:34
1:31:09
9
Woensdregt IJme
Groningen
1:32:11
1:31:58
10
Geert Jan Halsema
de Jong & Laan
1:35:27
1:35:14
11
Ludolf Pijlman
Groningen
1:36:29
1:35:44
12
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
1:37:20
1:37:00
13
Erik Timmermans
Groningen
1:39:08
1:37:42
14
Jeroen Schuur
Groningen
1:39:50
1:39:30
15
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
1:41:41
1:41:28
16
Fred Kamminga
Groningen
1:42:07
1:41:49
17
Eduard Witteveen
Groningen
1:42:38
1:42:23
18
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
1:43:22
1:43:05
19
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
1:43:46
1:43:01
20
Jelmer Brouwer
Groningen
1:44:03
1:43:49
21
Diederik Vooijs
Groningen
1:44:25
1:43:14
22
Niels Woltman
Azimuth Geodetic
1:44:41
1:44:29
23
Klaas Kanning
Groningen
1:44:55
1:44:36
24
René Dantuma
Eelderwolde
1:45:17
1:44:59
25
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:45:21
1:44:42
26
Philip Elsinga
Aduard
1:45:21
1:44:57
27
Chris Hartsema
Groningen
1:45:35
1:44:46
28
Wietze Kuipers
Leermens
1:45:42
1:45:25
29
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
1:46:17
1:45:12
30
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:46:30
1:46:07
31
Henk Tjeerdsma
Annen
1:47:31
1:46:43
32
Anthony Clifford
Groningen
1:47:57
1:47:35
33
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:48:20
1:47:35
34
Jurgen Zwerver
Winsum
1:49:12
1:48:46
35
Hans Eijkelenkamp
Paterswolde
1:49:15
1:48:51
36
Dick Pluim
Groningen
1:50:01
1:49:47
37
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:50:18
1:49:59
38
Herman van der Donk
Grotegast
1:51:40
1:50:35
39
An(ton)ius de Ridder
Groningen
1:53:54
1:52:56
40
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
1:54:57
1:54:36
41
Aat Wartena
Groningen
1:55:15
1:54:35
42
Wiebe Leenstra
Groningen
1:56:15
1:53:54
43
Talko Dijkhuis
Groningen
1:56:15
1:53:54
44
Edde van de Vosse
Groningen
1:56:31
1:56:09
45
Rick Visscher
Unive Noord Nederlan
1:57:49
1:56:23
46
Jetse Bakker
Assen
1:57:49
1:57:25
47
Andre Bruijn
Groningen Seaports
1:58:33
1:57:35
48
Pieter Kamstra
Groningen
1:58:47
1:58:35
49
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
1:58:49
1:58:31
50
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:59:18
1:58:37
51
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1:59:36
1:59:17
52
Lenard Wijnstekers
Groningen
1:59:36
1:59:17
53
Gerrit Snijder
Gerkesklooster
1:59:52
1:58:46
54
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde
2:02:03
2:01:08
55
Henk van Til
Aduard
2:02:03
2:01:08
56
Peter Klix
Groningen
2:02:45
2:02:23
57
Ky Gorter
Glimmen
2:07:01
2:06:33
58
Otto Teppema
Groningen
2:08:39
2:07:51
59
Martin de Jonge
Groningen
2:09:03
2:08:36
60
Jan Brugge
Groningen
2:10:38
2:10:01
61
Bert Karts
Groningen
2:13:22
2:12:36
62
Eppie Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
2:13:51
2:12:50
V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Koopman
Groningen
1:44:24
1:43:42
2
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
1:45:39
1:45:21
3
Wilma de Vries
Groningen
1:46:00
1:45:45
4
Berthe Verstappen-Dumo
Groningen
1:46:44
1:46:28
5
Anke de Jong
Groningen
1:47:05
1:46:47
6
Nynke Hoogland
Groningen
1:49:07
1:48:47
7
Martinet Oosterhof
Groningen
1:55:14
1:54:35
8
Greetje Hesseling
Winschoten
2:00:52
2:00:01
9
Akkelien Falkena
Groningen
2:00:52
2:00:02
10
Hanneke Kruger
Groningen
2:00:52
2:00:00
11
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:06:09
2:05:23
12
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:06:10
2:05:23
13
Anja Pouw
Groningen
2:06:10
2:05:26
14
Maaike Miedema-Coenen
Groningen
2:09:25
2:08:19
15
Esther Plas
Appingedam
2:11:36
2:10:49
16
Minke Oord
Joure
2:13:17
2:13:01
17
Magriet Taselaar-Vegte
Uithuizen
2:13:51
2:12:49
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2013 20:52