Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 28 maart 2013

5A(M), 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:39
15:38
2
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
15:58
15:58
3
Ahmed Ibrahim
Asterix
17:33
17:31
4
Mark Rijk
Waalre
17:32
17:31
5
Mike Willems
18:10
18:08
6
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:28
18:24
7
Dennis Pors
18:45
18:41
8
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:04
19:02
9
Fré Wolters
19:42
19:40
10
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:20
19:54
11
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven
20:06
20:04
12
Eddie Heerings
Houten
20:15
20:09
13
Bart van Woerkum
Eindhoven
20:47
20:40
14
Patrick Straver
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:39
21:21
15
Cees Willems
Loopgroep PK
21:43
21:29
16
Tim Bohnen
Veldhoven
22:54
22:18
17
Twan van Cleursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:27
23:05
18
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:43
23:14
19
Pieter Keunen
23:41
23:29
20
Rob Jacobs
Weert
24:07
23:30
21
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
23:39
23:34
22
Henk Bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:48
23:38
23
Annemie Sools
25:07
24:48
24
Haroldinio Abauna
25:24
25:12
25
Ruud van der Velden
Eindhoven
26:09
25:39
26
Luis Avila
Eindhoven
26:40
26:03
27
Michiel Barten
Eindhoven
28:32
28:00
28
Pim Swinkels
Eindhoven
28:14
28:00
29
Rob Muller
29:46
29:33
30
Ralph Nijssen
Best
31:20
31:00
5A(V), 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Hoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:19
21:05
2
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:02
22:48
3
Ellen Adolfs
Eindhoven
23:44
23:20
4
Lisa Morsink
Heeze
24:11
23:35
5
Bobbi Kruijsen
De Keien
25:07
25:00
6
Henny Willemsen
26:01
25:24
7
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven
26:12
25:43
8
Sandra Salazar Gonzale
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:49
28:24
9
Chantall Hoes
31:25
30:56
10
Esther Meulman
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:25
32:10
11
Isabella Meulman
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:29
32:14
12
Marja Breda
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:04
32:29
13
Jose Bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:04
32:30
5S(M), 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:42
16:42
2
Koen Bastiaens
Stein Lb
16:48
16:47
3
Peter Kuin
Asterix
18:01
18:01
4
Bart van Pelt
18:22
18:20
5
Max van Kempen
18:22
18:20
6
Coen van Sambeeck
Atletiek Maastricht
18:26
18:25
7
Dennis Willemsen
Helmond
19:01
18:57
8
Paul Knoops
Asterix
19:03
19:01
9
Sjak Jansen
Eindhoven
19:38
19:36
10
Joep Heerings
Eindhoven
19:42
19:37
11
Frank Wessels
Asterix
19:42
19:37
12
Rik Hopmans
Asterix
19:48
19:45
13
Wouter de Buijzer
Eindhoven
20:33
20:21
14
Nathan Bezemer
Eindhoven
20:59
20:35
15
Geert Adriaans
21:23
21:03
16
Tomas Snel
Asterix
21:21
21:13
17
Florian Edelenbosch
Eindhoven
22:00
21:36
18
Erik van Uem
21:36
21:36
19
Carlos Chavarri
Eindhoven
23:02
22:23
20
Rob Goetheer
23:25
22:54
21
Stefan Dermaux
24:27
24:00
22
Thijs Haenen
24:58
24:26
23
Roald Lemmen
Eindhoven
24:54
24:41
24
Miguel Angel Labayen T
25:33
25:05
25
Vinicius Nunes
25:37
25:10
26
Erik Kouters
25:52
25:29
27
Wouter Schuwer
Attila
25:39
25:30
28
Thomas Houben
26:10
25:52
29
Simon Riezebos
Eindhoven
26:27
26:00
30
Job Visser
Eindhoven
26:27
26:00
31
Kaipeng Hu
26:27
26:02
32
Salman Shafqat
26:54
26:27
33
Virgilio Souza Machado
28:26
27:59
34
Niels Schurink
Aalten
29:13
29:00
5S(V), 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Kooten
Asterix
19:49
19:45
2
Vyne van der Schoot
Maastricht
20:33
20:25
3
Famke Mölenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
20:44
20:37
4
Marloes Everts
Eindhoven
20:44
20:39
5
Lotte van Wageningen
Eindhoven
20:47
20:43
6
Madelon v.d. Heuvel
22:52
22:44
7
Anouk Arends
Maastricht
22:57
22:48
8
Anneke Kruyen
Eindhoven
23:45
23:22
9
Christine Gerpheide
Eindhoven
23:46
23:28
10
Aurora de la Vega
Bergen op Zoom
24:11
23:32
11
Irene v.d. Velden
Fortuna '67
23:37
23:35
12
Michelle Joosten
Atletiek Maastricht
23:53
23:40
13
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Eindhoven
25:01
24:35
14
Dorien Verschuren
25:41
25:13
15
Suzanne Franklin
Eindhoven
25:33
25:17
16
Anouk Meesen
Eindhoven
26:59
26:39
17
Babette Boomgaard
Asterix
26:57
26:40
18
Laura Jacobs
Eindhoven
28:28
28:00
19
Marylo Verhagen
Berlicum Nb
30:20
29:55
20
Ellen de Weerd
Eindhoven
30:34
30:17
21
Margot Leijdekkers
Eindhoven
31:26
31:06
5M(M), 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Krop
Asterix
16:47
16:46
2
Ronny Mans
Asterix
17:49
17:41
3
Nick Jaensson
Eindhoven
23:00
22:21
4
Peter Dorna
24:12
23:36
5
Steinar Wouters
Eindhoven
24:08
23:37
6
Teun van Berkel
28:07
27:30
1A(M), 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:10
32:09
2
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
33:23
33:16
3
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
33:32
33:29
4
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:53
34:51
5
Loek Masthoff
Nieuwstadt
34:59
34:58
6
Roland de Haan
Eindhoven
35:11
35:09
7
René Vosters
Reusel
35:25
35:24
8
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:19
36:18
9
Joost van Uden
37:40
37:39
10
Clemens Rammeloo
Asterix
38:17
37:58
11
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
39:13
39:04
12
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
40:36
40:30
13
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
41:03
40:56
14
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
41:38
41:21
15
Bas de Jonge
42:01
41:49
16
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
42:00
41:53
17
Kees van Westerop
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
42:13
41:57
18
Milan Babin
Eindhoven
42:43
42:22
19
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:29
43:25
20
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
43:40
43:36
21
Peter Dansen
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
43:55
43:39
22
Roland Robinson
Helmond
44:14
44:10
23
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
44:22
44:12
24
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:30
44:15
25
Ron Theunissen
44:50
44:19
26
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
45:19
44:47
27
Allard v.d. Meer
45:39
45:25
28
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
45:34
45:30
29
Robert van de Voort
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:37
46:06
30
Marc van de Laar
Eindhoven
47:04
46:32
31
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
47:12
47:00
32
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:01
47:00
33
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
49:38
49:26
34
Maarten Klomp
50:11
49:37
35
Clemens Hoedjes
50:45
50:22
36
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
51:04
50:33
37
Boudewijn Abbenes
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:54
50:37
38
Dean Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:36
51:15
39
Sven van Grunsven
Rosmalen
51:42
51:16
40
Stein van Grunsven
Rosmalen
51:44
51:17
41
Cor Lambregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:49
51:48
42
Tim van Klooster
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:41
52:22
43
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:50
53:27
44
Patrick Stassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:21
53:56
45
Bart Kamerling
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:18
53:58
46
Corné van Pelt
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:26
55:02
47
Harm-Jan Strating
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:30
55:07
48
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
55:46
55:22
49
Anton Schumman
56:05
55:49
50
Mario Hendriks
Eindhoven
56:57
56:22
51
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
57:32
57:03
52
Arie de Jager
Veldhoven
59:23
58:50
53
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:03
59:57
1A(V), 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
47:06
46:33
2
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
47:12
47:02
3
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:06
47:48
4
Anne van de Calseijde
Eindhoven
49:42
49:13
5
Nienke Bosma
Eindhoven
51:27
51:01
6
Lenie Scholten
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:32
52:09
7
Madzy Mandigers
Eindhoven
52:29
52:17
8
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
52:30
52:19
9
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
54:19
53:48
10
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:13
53:50
11
Carola Smits-Clijsen
Eindhoven
55:03
54:49
12
Danielle Quadakkers
Heerlen
55:12
54:52
13
Marketa Chottova
56:49
56:17
1S(M), 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Erp
Asterix
33:55
33:54
2
Tom Rademaker
Nuenen
33:59
33:59
3
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven
34:15
34:14
4
Matti Weitz
Eindhoven
34:35
34:34
5
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
36:32
36:29
6
Martin van Mourik
Eindhoven
37:31
37:28
7
Ye CHEN
Asterix
38:26
37:51
8
Alex van Ginkel
Eindhoven
39:17
39:06
9
Alwin Roordink
39:19
39:12
10
Tom Derks
Eindhoven
40:04
39:52
11
Koen Merkus
Eindhoven
40:08
40:04
12
Yuri van Vugt
41:24
41:10
13
Bram de Haas
Eindhoven
41:52
41:39
14
Gar Oome
Eindhoven
42:09
41:50
15
Wouter van Willigen
44:50
44:37
16
Jeroen Smits
Zeeland
45:53
45:38
17
Twan Spierts
45:52
45:45
18
Roy Zengers
Eindhoven
46:04
46:00
19
Pieter Kokx
Alphen Nb
59:10
58:52
1S(V), 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina van de Rijdt
Atletiek Maastricht
44:51
44:44
2
Elsemiek Joosten
Asten
47:00
46:51
3
Lotte de Koning
Eindhoven
50:07
49:29
4
Linda Tiemersma
Eindhoven
51:25
50:47
5
Diana Luna
Eindhoven
52:06
51:30
6
Fleur Nijsten
Eindhoven
55:01
54:22
1M(M), 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Donkers
Asterix
37:02
36:59
2
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
40:03
40:01
3
Ron Hendrix
Velden
41:07
40:45
1M(V), 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
42:03
41:57
2
Boukje Huijben
Asterix
49:01
48:35
3
Sandra Kouijzer
Eindhoven
50:06
49:33
Sportplein Eindhoven - Run2Day Publisher Services
www.uitslagen.nl
29-03-2013 16:03