Uitslagenlijst Unive Leekster Lente Loop

Leek - Zaterdag 23 maart 2013

M 6, 240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Knol
1:21
2
Roos Haan
1:22
3
Monique Tienstra
1:23
J 6, 240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Amsing
1:15
2
Sven Koenders
1:17
3
Marne v.d. Kooi
1:19
M 7-8, 480 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hut
1:56
2
Tiwa Miran
1:58
3
Annicka vd Broek
2:04
J 7-8, 480 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senne Hollard
1:48
2
Christiaan Kalfsbeek
1:53
3
Bram Smit
2:03
M9-10, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabeau Leegwater
3:43
2
Rachel Boonstra
3:50
3
Megan Lampse
4:17
J9-10, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Lijsinga
3:29
2
Stijn de Haan
3:39
3
Frank Bolwijn
3:48
M1113, 1700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Kuiper
7:45
2
Marrit v.d. Schaaf
7:50
3
Robin Prent
7:55
J1113, 1700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen de Haan
7:32
2
Jorien v.d. Kooi
7:34
3
Michiel Roggen
7:35
V<=17, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn van der Schaaf
Hoogezand
22:31
22:29
2
Cilla Mooij
Zevenhuizen
24:51
24:49
3
Nynke Meijer
Leek
25:47
25:44
4
Nienke de Vries
Hoogeveen
27:48
27:33
5
Lotte Uil
Leek
28:53
28:42
M<=17, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djone Hoeksema
Grolloo
17:22
17:21
2
Maarten Hindriks
Assen
17:37
17:36
3
Wessel vanVeenen
Assen
17:42
17:40
4
Tim Bennen
Rolde
17:47
5
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
18:15
18:12
6
Mike Meijer
Assen
18:18
18:16
7
Robin Wassens
Roden
18:28
18:28
8
Roy Hinrichs
Delfzijl
19:07
19:05
9
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
23:28
23:25
10
Mike Schuch
Leek
23:57
23:56
11
Ronnie Waebers
Hoogezand
31:37
31:31
V>=18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Bruinsma
Groningen
21:25
21:23
2
Christina Draijer
Groningen
21:28
21:26
3
Sanne Matthijsse
Tolbert
21:53
21:51
4
Daniëlle Blomsma
Hilversum
22:36
22:34
5
Mirjam Nicolai
Drachten
23:02
22:59
6
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
23:24
23:22
7
Saskia Steenbergen
23:41
23:35
8
Tineke van Berkum
Echtenerbrug
25:40
25:38
9
Gozewijn van der Zee
Zuidhorn
26:24
26:05
10
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
26:56
26:52
11
Emma Vos
Leek
27:28
27:10
12
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
27:48
27:37
13
Eveline Bijnagte
Nietap
28:38
28:24
14
Lisette Lingeman
Tolbert
28:57
28:48
15
Sandra Dijk
Groningen
29:21
29:12
16
Elbrich Boelens
groningen
29:41
29:37
17
Dorenda Borger
Opende
30:34
30:21
18
Elianne Jongsma
Frieschepalen
30:34
30:22
19
Algra
Doezum
30:35
30:23
20
Marieke Gorter Aalfs
Oldekerk
30:57
30:53
21
Elske Tiesema
Harkema
30:58
30:47
22
Anja Klok
Augustinusga
30:59
30:47
23
Wyke Reusien
Surhuisterveen
31:01
30:49
24
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
31:01
30:46
25
Nienke Gorter
31:15
31:12
26
Mirjam Ernst
Tolbert
31:20
31:13
27
Janny Buiten
Zuidlaren
31:21
31:13
28
Regina de Jong
Harkema
31:36
31:25
29
Corine Veenstra
32:20
32:17
30
Jannette de Vries
Surhuisterveen
32:26
32:16
31
Antje Huisman
Oosterwolde
32:30
32:19
32
Sonja van de Berg
Noordwijk Zh
32:33
32:30
33
Joyce Knol
Groningen
33:13
33:07
34
Lucy Veenstra
33:45
33:36
35
Leone Huizinga
Leek
33:45
33:38
36
Susan Smits
35:32
35:24
37
S. Tromp
Uithuizen
35:38
35:23
38
Marjolein van Dellen
Nieuw-Roden
35:40
35:26
39
Marian Alserda
Marum
36:20
36:08
40
Monique Ensing
Roden
36:28
36:13
41
Anna Wekema
Nuis
36:28
36:13
42
Lolkje Hut
37:26
37:16
43
Myrthe Sloot
42:18
42:14
44
Maartje Rozema
42:18
42:15
45
Hanneke Veldman
Surhuisterveen
43:20
43:07
M>=18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Sytze Jonker
Terwispel
17:33
17:32
2
Bert Bos
Roden
18:07
18:05
3
Frank Janssen
Groningen
18:13
18:12
4
Job Bennen
Rolde
18:17
18:17
5
Kees jan vd Wal
Groningen
18:32
18:31
6
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
18:45
18:42
7
Lars Eefting
Borger
19:30
19:28
8
Frank Buigel
Groningen
19:46
19:46
9
Sander Cruiming
20:03
20:01
10
Karst Venema
Groningen
20:13
20:11
11
Geale Postma
Kollum
20:20
20:18
12
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
20:46
20:44
13
J.Leart de groot
groningen
21:23
21:18
14
Piet Pascha
Groningen
21:27
21:25
15
Allert de Vries
Rotterdam
21:46
21:41
16
Tim de Vries
22:05
21:57
17
Wouter Komdeur
22:30
22:22
18
Lars van der Til
22:33
22:30
19
Arnold Schulte
Groningen
23:07
23:04
20
WiebeJan Dijk
Marum
23:15
23:09
21
Arjan Boer
Roden
24:06
23:53
22
Benjamin Schut
Groningen
25:09
24:57
23
Rick Roelfsema
25:33
25:26
24
Albert Kuil
25:57
25:49
25
Ruud Nijholt
Leek
25:58
25:38
26
S. van Dijk
Surhuisterveen
26:00
25:45
27
Sjoerd Mulder
Groningen
26:08
25:54
28
Alje Slagter
Leek
28:02
27:55
29
Bert Ijszenga
Surhuisterveen
28:19
28:06
30
Andre Mooij
Leek
29:30
29:28
31
Jitse de Vries
Hoogeveen
29:33
29:17
32
Alwin Munnik
30:20
33
Tjalling Hijlkema
30:31
30:23
34
Heine Helmus
30:36
30:31
35
Bjorn Jacobs
Zuidhorn
30:37
30:32
36
Bas de Jager
Leek
31:19
31:10
37
Henk Pater
Roden
31:31
31:18
38
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
31:37
31:31
39
R. Ploeg
Leek
33:47
33:28
40
Menne Dijksterhuis
Roden
34:54
34:38
41
Roelie Hoekstra
Niehove
35:27
35:20
42
Piet Alma
Surhuisterveen
44:53
44:39
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelly van der Kloet
drachten
38:28
38:23
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
47:22
47:20
3
Annette Koops
Groningen
48:10
47:51
4
Gea Hut
49:27
49:08
5
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
50:15
49:58
6
Wietske Udding
De Wilp Gn
50:37
49:49
7
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
50:57
50:39
8
Fiona Prinsen
50:59
50:40
9
Marianne Hoekstra
Zevenhuizen Gn
51:17
50:18
10
Maryleen Blauw
52:21
52:12
11
Mariken Tjakkes
Leek
53:14
52:54
12
Petra Knol
Boerakker
53:37
53:15
13
Anke Kraster
Finsterwolde
54:09
53:13
14
Eline Oldenburger
Nietap
54:53
54:19
15
Aikelien Bronsema
Huis ter Heide Ut
55:01
54:08
16
Irma Meijering
Groningen
55:50
55:31
17
Yvonne Hoogewerf
Midwolde
56:31
55:42
18
Wiesje Waanders
Winsum Gn
56:51
55:55
19
Jetty Dethmers
Groningen
56:52
56:09
20
Meike Kuipers
Lutjegast
57:40
56:44
21
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
57:58
56:58
22
Wia van der Veen
Oldekerk
58:06
57:17
23
Karin Polling
Zevenhuizen
58:29
57:50
24
Patricia Koops
Warfhuizen
58:39
58:04
25
Heidi de Rooij
Klazienaveen
58:44
57:58
26
Monique Kloosterman
Winsum Gn
58:49
57:54
27
Ineke Wolters
Winsum Gn
58:51
58:16
28
Amke Tolsma
Roden
59:24
58:30
29
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
1:00:43
59:49
30
Helene Lauvenberg
Oldekerk
1:00:55
1:00:00
31
Renata Reitsema
Marum
1:01:07
1:00:06
32
Majorie Steendam
Roden
1:01:36
1:00:32
33
Marga Bijma
Tolbert
1:01:41
1:00:45
34
Janny Zandstra
Roden
1:01:56
1:01:23
35
Gretha Geertsma
Beetsterzwaag
1:01:56
1:01:07
36
Maartje Vening
Onderdendam
1:01:58
1:00:55
37
Ellen Legters
Leek
1:02:24
1:01:45
38
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
1:02:37
1:01:38
39
Annette Dupree
Leek
1:03:10
1:02:10
40
Willeke Jonkman
Roden
1:03:15
1:02:13
41
Martine Haalmeijer
Groningen
1:03:26
1:02:27
42
G. de Vries
Niekerk
1:03:51
1:03:30
43
Marian Wegter
Boerakker
1:05:49
1:05:04
44
Marthy Veen
Groningen
1:06:09
1:05:26
45
Johanna Veenhuizen
Marum
1:07:34
1:06:58
46
Marja Franssens van de
Saaksum
1:07:53
1:07:18
47
Marjan Bergsma-Hof
Nietap
1:08:19
1:07:44
48
Grietje Brandsma
Oostwold gem Leek
1:08:44
1:08:25
49
Anita Koerts
Enumatil
1:08:45
1:08:26
50
Dieneke van Kammen
Marum
1:09:42
1:08:41
51
Renate Ottens
Delfzijl
1:09:53
1:08:54
52
Pieky Doornbos
Startenhuizen
1:09:54
1:09:00
53
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
1:09:54
1:09:00
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
35:13
35:09
2
Henk Lourens
Buitenpost
36:44
36:40
3
Martin nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
37:07
37:02
4
Arjan Feenstra
De Knipe
38:36
38:33
5
Vincent Harder
Groningen
39:25
39:20
6
Maarten de Jong
Roden
40:25
39:30
7
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
40:33
40:18
8
Dirk Dijkstra
Groningen
40:41
40:36
9
Abdellah Tertar
Leek
42:56
42:53
10
Gijs Vermeer
Drachten
43:18
42:56
11
Roelof van de Heide
Oosterwolde Fr
43:25
43:25
12
Robert Maarleveld
Roden
43:57
43:08
13
Marco den Hollander
Assen
44:25
44:19
14
Bart Cnossen
Zevenhuizen
44:48
44:28
15
Adriaan de Bakker
Groningen
45:03
44:21
16
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
45:07
45:07
17
Fre Adema
Oranjewoud
45:28
45:02
18
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
45:34
45:33
19
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
45:46
44:55
20
Thalen
Roden
46:03
45:36
21
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
46:08
45:51
22
Henk Boer
Sappemeer
46:39
46:01
23
Juruw van Breukelen
Roden
46:46
45:41
24
Gerard Postma
Groningen
47:04
46:38
25
Bennie Wiegman
Kielwindeweer
47:21
47:06
26
Lennart Philips
Assen
48:02
47:13
27
Lieuwe Dijkstra
Oosterwolde Fr
48:20
48:02
28
Anne Bolhuis
Lutjegast
48:52
48:11
29
Bas van Gangelen
Groningen
49:07
48:03
30
Albert de Vries
Groningen
49:43
48:58
31
Harm H Buist
Zevenhuizen Gn
49:46
49:22
32
Bert Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
49:50
49:09
33
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
50:05
49:52
34
Herman t Meulen
Groningen
50:15
49:58
35
Klaas Johan Rofel
Leek
50:28
50:28
36
Pieter Zuidema
De Tike
50:29
50:08
37
Hylke van de Heide
Tolbert
50:35
50:10
38
Herman Ritsma
Marum
50:37
49:48
39
Jaap Bos
Groningen
50:38
49:47
40
Bram ten Wolde
Groningen
50:38
49:35
41
Ronald Schipper
Enumatil
50:38
50:38
42
Wijnand Hogerwerf
Leek
51:16
51:16
43
Roelof de Jong
't Zandt
52:21
51:34
44
Dennis Slik
Groningen
52:40
52:10
45
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
52:43
51:52
46
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
52:43
51:59
47
Cor Bultema
Oldekerk
53:12
52:33
48
Siep Huizinga
Groningen
53:13
52:15
49
Albert van der Molen
Leeuwarden
53:28
52:50
50
Peter Duitscher
Groningen
53:31
53:04
51
Geert Huberts
Zuidhorn
53:47
53:10
52
Carlo Ezinga
Marum
53:55
53:18
53
Roland Niehaus
Roden
54:00
53:13
54
Carel Meijer
West-Terschelling
54:05
53:13
55
Henk Koetje
Groningen
54:25
53:46
56
Dirk Kruise
Emmen
54:35
54:02
57
Hans Koetje
Ten Boer
54:45
54:08
58
Dries Drewes
Roden
54:47
54:03
59
Gertjan Bronsema
Huis ter Heide Ut
54:57
54:05
60
Abel Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
55:23
54:43
61
Joop van Kammen
Marum
56:30
55:30
62
Ben Reuvers
Assen
56:38
56:05
63
Arjan Borger
Leek
56:40
55:34
64
Peter Wieland
Leek
56:44
55:59
65
Pieter Doller
Leek
56:46
56:02
66
Jenne Postma
Zuidhorn
56:49
56:32
67
Hessel Vogelvanger
Leek
57:01
56:07
68
Douwe Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
57:51
57:09
69
Mark Fischer
190674
57:54
57:54
70
K. van Zwam
Roden
58:07
57:18
71
Erik Huisman
Leek
58:09
57:10
72
D.Jongsma
Leek
58:22
57:24
73
Fred de Weerd
Hoogkerk
58:26
57:29
74
Aart-Jan van Doorn
Roden
58:26
57:45
75
Klaas Struiving
Surhuisterveen
58:33
57:54
76
Henk Weggemans
Tolbert
58:47
58:02
77
Arjan Leeuwrik
Hoofddorp
59:27
58:33
78
André Jonker
Groningen
59:53
59:07
79
Bauke Jonker
Noordwolde Fr
59:56
59:11
80
Chris de Roo
Tolbert
1:00:04
59:07
81
Ieppe Teensma
Roden
1:00:21
59:33
82
Jan Willem Boersma
Midlum
1:01:17
1:00:19
83
Jil Willems
Leek
1:01:26
1:00:34
84
Herman Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:26
1:00:35
85
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
1:01:28
1:00:25
86
Emile Sikkema
Leek
1:01:34
1:00:51
87
Gerard Burema
Leek
1:01:41
1:00:45
88
Richard de Vries
Leek
1:02:24
1:01:45
89
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:02:37
1:01:56
90
Anne Bos
Grootegast
1:03:02
1:02:16
91
Romano Huizinga
1:06:58
1:06:40
92
Jacob Huizinga
1:06:59
1:06:41
93
Delano Huizinga
1:07:00
1:06:41
94
Lorenzo Huizinga
1:07:00
1:06:41
95
Marco van den Berg
Leek
1:12:23
1:11:35
96
Wouter Meijer
Zuidhorn
1:13:00
1:12:09
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Kramer
MonsterBunde (GER)
1:31:45
1:31:44
2
Corien Jansen
Nieuw-Roden
1:44:16
1:44:13
3
Marjon Lütter
Zwolle
1:54:45
1:54:38
4
Julie Nutbey
Haarlem
1:57:11
1:57:07
5
Annemiek Hoogstins
Groningen
2:02:56
2:02:51
6
Ilse Arends
Tolbert
2:19:31
2:19:18
V35+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk Gn
1:34:15
1:34:10
2
Marleen Bolhuis
Lutjegast
1:47:04
1:46:32
3
Rian Wagenaar
Tolbert
1:49:47
1:49:35
4
Gina Mooij
Zevenhuizen gn
1:50:54
1:50:40
5
Liset de Groot
Roden
1:52:24
1:52:01
6
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen
1:56:38
1:56:23
7
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
2:01:49
2:01:25
8
Karen Polman
Eelderwolde
2:04:11
2:04:08
9
Annelies van Strater
Oegstgeest
2:07:24
2:06:39
10
Marielle van der Veer
Veendam
2:11:15
2:10:46
11
Anita Vos
Uithuizen
2:11:19
2:10:48
12
Esther Plas
Appingedam
2:13:01
2:12:38
13
José Reijinga
Roden
2:18:15
2:18:11
14
Kisten Vegt
Sappemeer
2:18:36
2:18:08
V45+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
1:38:26
1:38:18
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
1:39:06
1:39:04
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
1:39:27
1:39:15
4
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw Roden
1:39:37
1:39:31
5
Ilona Duits
Glimmen
1:45:49
1:45:42
6
A. van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:48:03
1:47:58
7
Anita Sikkema
Groningen
1:49:18
1:49:09
8
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Tolbert
1:52:30
1:52:23
9
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
1:52:42
1:52:17
10
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
1:53:24
1:53:17
11
Vera Bijvang
Roden
2:00:28
2:00:25
12
Ellen Koch
Zuidlaren
2:03:23
2:02:55
13
Annette Mulder
Veendam
2:09:56
2:09:27
14
Ankie Sijbinga
2:11:53
2:11:38
15
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
2:12:32
2:12:08
16
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
2:12:45
2:12:30
17
Tina Bos
Boerakker
2:14:06
2:13:55
18
Lianne Hosman
Veendam
2:18:36
2:18:08
19
Marijke Bakema
Veendam
2:19:49
2:19:18
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen
1:17:31
1:17:29
2
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
1:20:22
1:20:16
3
Taco de Jong
Groningen
1:21:57
1:21:52
4
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:23:05
1:23:03
5
Harry Wonderman
Groningen
1:24:15
1:24:13
6
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
1:27:17
1:27:14
7
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
1:36:31
1:36:28
8
Wilbert Heemstra
Groningen
1:36:53
1:36:43
9
Tristan Vlogman
Tolbert
1:38:33
1:38:23
10
Mark Uitvlugt
Leek
1:43:09
1:42:56
11
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:43:10
1:43:06
12
Wieger Zigterman
Tolbert
1:48:26
1:48:05
13
Louwrens Wemekamp
Groningen
1:48:27
1:47:56
14
Henk van der Es
Assen
1:50:04
1:49:44
15
Lucas Nutbey
Amsterdam
1:55:47
1:55:42
16
Piet Hein Bouwkamp
Leek
1:56:27
1:54:31
17
Jeroen Gerrits
Groningen
2:02:39
2:02:32
18
Henk vd Veen
Grijpskerk
2:10:38
2:10:04
19
Patrick Douma
Grijpskerk
2:11:11
2:10:38
M40+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
L K M Timmer
Assen
1:21:01
1:20:59
2
Naanko Drent
Heiligerlee
1:22:26
1:22:25
3
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
1:23:14
1:23:11
4
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
1:23:44
1:23:41
5
A Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
1:25:09
1:25:05
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:27:00
1:26:58
7
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
1:28:57
1:28:51
8
Ronald vd Laak
Aduard
1:32:39
1:32:37
9
Remco Riswick
Groningen
1:32:49
1:32:45
10
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
1:34:11
1:34:06
11
Willem-Jan Wahelkamp
Zevenhuizen
1:37:28
1:37:14
12
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:38:26
1:38:25
13
Bert Schaaphok
Winsum Gn
1:39:21
1:39:09
14
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
1:39:26
1:38:43
15
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:18
1:40:04
16
Arjan Tonnis
De Wilp
1:40:34
1:40:14
17
Gerrit Jongstra
Roden
1:41:42
1:41:18
18
Henk van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:41:52
1:41:47
19
Bert vd Vaart
Lutjegast
1:43:10
1:42:40
20
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
1:43:56
1:43:48
21
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:44:04
1:43:44
22
Henk Stevens
Havelte
1:44:21
1:44:14
23
P. Veenstra
Groningen
1:46:36
1:46:03
24
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
1:47:08
1:47:04
25
Popke Graansma
Wildervank
1:47:39
1:47:20
26
Jan van der Tuin
Tolbert
1:47:41
1:47:28
27
Jan Koster
Paterswolde
1:47:48
1:47:25
28
Eddi Ottens
Winde
1:48:47
1:48:20
29
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:48:59
1:48:49
30
G.Bloem
Marum
1:49:12
1:48:45
31
Erwin Vos
Uithuizen
1:49:32
1:49:20
32
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:51:34
1:51:32
33
Jan Steendam
Roden
1:53:06
1:52:44
34
Harm Breman
Leek
1:54:33
1:54:20
35
Wietze de Jager
Leek
1:55:13
1:54:45
36
Ronald Verbree
Leek
1:56:04
1:55:39
37
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
1:56:08
1:55:43
38
Weit Hamersma
Grootegast
1:58:32
1:58:07
39
Sikko Koers
Tolbert
1:59:29
1:59:20
40
Johan Homan
Hoogezand
1:59:48
1:59:34
41
Gezienus Oldenkamp
Gieten
1:59:52
1:59:40
42
Jack Bolt
Roden
2:00:01
1:59:56
43
Bé Eikens
Wildervank
2:03:06
2:02:34
44
Kees Afman
Zuidhorn
2:03:13
2:02:40
45
Henk van Dijken
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:05:58
2:05:18
46
Theo van Wieren
Groningen
2:06:21
2:05:46
47
Joost Heizenberg
Tolbert
2:11:53
2:11:38
48
Dennis Driehuis
Veendam
2:18:38
2:18:06
49
Jeroen Sikkens
Groningen
2:18:47
2:18:12
M50+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob v/d Leg
Leeuwarden
1:26:36
1:26:33
2
Geo van der Loo
Nieuw Roden
1:28:46
1:28:40
3
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
1:30:43
1:30:42
4
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:38:19
1:38:15
5
Diemer Top
Groningen
1:39:01
1:38:53
6
Benno Leferink
Groningen
1:39:53
1:39:20
7
Harry Bril
Havelte
1:40:36
1:40:30
8
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
1:43:50
1:43:39
9
John Walker
Uithuizen
1:43:50
1:43:39
10
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
1:44:39
1:44:34
11
Dick Roffel
Nietap
1:49:05
1:48:55
12
Jack v.d. Broecke
Gieten
1:49:13
1:49:01
13
Peter Beukema
Tolbert
1:50:35
1:49:44
14
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:50:47
1:50:38
15
Jan van Dalen
Bakkeveen
1:51:05
1:50:38
16
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:51:30
1:51:22
17
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
1:51:38
1:51:23
18
Huib Matthijsse
Tolbert
1:51:39
1:51:12
19
Chris Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:52:02
1:51:40
20
Wietze Kuipers
Leermens
1:52:12
1:52:03
21
Harry Kuipers
Assen
1:52:31
1:52:23
22
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1:53:38
1:53:16
23
Ben Scholte
Yde
1:55:27
1:55:01
24
Rudolf Land
Eelde
1:56:14
1:55:49
25
Bertus Kuiper
Groningen
1:56:17
1:56:06
26
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:57:20
1:57:17
27
Melle Hijlkema
Marum
1:57:44
1:57:13
28
Arthur Heemstra
Leek
2:00:09
1:59:58
29
Bert Bloemendal
Groningen
2:00:18
2:00:06
30
Cees Alberts
Groningen
2:01:30
2:01:00
31
Cees Boer
Hoogezand
2:03:05
2:02:36
32
André Bakema
Veendam
2:03:06
2:02:36
33
De Koning
Leek
2:03:12
2:03:00
34
Hans Top
Hoogkerk
2:07:15
2:06:43
35
Gerrit Kooistra
2:14:34
2:13:43
M60+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
G Borgman
Hoogezand
1:34:59
1:34:57
2
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:35:41
1:35:28
3
Henk Aalders
Gieten
1:35:45
1:35:44
4
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
1:40:21
1:40:07
5
Peter Brink
Groningen
1:46:01
1:45:58
6
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:46:12
1:45:52
7
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
1:47:22
1:47:14
8
Otto Meertens
Ude
1:49:08
1:48:50
9
Klaas Kuiper
Roden
1:49:19
1:49:12
10
Anne Heemstra
Groningen
1:51:20
1:51:10
11
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
1:56:36
1:56:30
12
Rolf Gerrits
Bedum
1:58:34
1:58:27
13
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
2:00:22
2:00:13
14
Hendrik van Til
Aduard
2:00:24
2:00:07
15
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
2:03:13
2:02:38
16
Klaas Doornbos
Delfzijl
2:11:19
2:10:48
17
Gjalt Broers
Hoogeveen
2:13:04
2:12:36
18
Luit Bakker
Wildervank
2:24:32
2:24:02
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2013 15:30