Uitslagenlijst Rowa Molenvaartloop

Anna Paulowna - Zondag 17 maart 2013

JO 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea Waterman
2:06
2
Cas Huizinga
SAV
2:07
3
Marley Gharbaran
2:29
ME 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
kim Donker
DOKEV
2:16
2
Eva Klaver
2:23
3
Evy Beentjes
DOKEV
2:33
4
Maura Drijfhout
3:17
JO 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Leek
DOKEV
4:20
2
Cas van der Veen
DOKEV
4:27
3
Milan Leek
DOKEV
4:28
4
Youri Tigchelaar
DOKEV
4:31
5
Bono v.d. Ploeg
DOKEV
4:34
6
Elmar Drijfhout
4:40
7
Joost Bakker
4:53
8
Mats Onderwater
DOKEV
5:08
ME 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Huizinga
SAV
4:33
2
Alisha v. Paridon
DOKEV
4:43
JO 11, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Huizinga
SAV
5:34
2
Olav Mulder
6:08
3
Tim Buschman
6:30
4
Tijm Jansen
DOKEV
6:37
5
Jelle Dobbe
DOKEV
7:04
6
Roy Steenvoorden
DOKEV
7:24
7
Tom Donker
DOKEV
7:28
8
Jorrit Drijfhout
7:57
ME 11, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fee Mok
SAV
6:02
2
Merel de Bruin
DOKEV
6:14
3
Esmee de Bruin
DOKEV
6:28
4
Lisa Kaptein
DOKEV
7:13
5
Tess Onderwater
DOKEV
7:14
6
Demi Alders
DOKEV
7:48
7
Liz Beentjes
DOKEV
8:21
JO 15, 2,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Pormes
9:41
2
Dennis Jonker
DOKEV
9:52
3
Kevin van Hout
DOKEV
10:47
4
Rick Zwirs
DOKEV
11:05
5
Roy Lorijn
13:21
ME 15, 2,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
9:53
2
Mirte Jansen
10:05
3
Kim Molenaar
10:19
4
Melanie Zoer
DOKEV
10:48
5
Kiki Veldman
DOKEV
10:58
6
Jessica Bunchman
DOKEV
10:59
7
Noëlle Driessen
Noordkop
11:11
HEREN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
22:41
2
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
23:35
3
Rutger Keet
24:33
4
Bas Portegijs
DOKEV
25:54
5
Jorick Quax
26:50
6
Tam Brommer
DOKEV
28:41
7
Frans van Duin
29:20
8
Alex Vaars
DOKEV
30:16
9
Ben Seekles
30:54
10
Christ van den Eijden
TAS '82
32:19
11
Eric Zoon
Noordkop
34:16
12
Wiebrand Top
35:32
13
Rob Zijlstra
41:52
DAMES, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
27:04
2
Dianne Conijn
DOKEV
28:50
3
Danielle Keet
DOKEV
29:11
4
Jose Kerkhof - Leijen
DOKEV
31:05
5
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
32:02
6
Inge Portegijs
DOKEV
33:21
7
Martine Wilms
DOKEV
34:13
8
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
35:31
9
Manon Kant
39:37
10
Frieda Jousma
40:50
11
Marloes Smit
41:08
12
Marije Buis
42:17
HE 49, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
38:24
2
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
39:15
3
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
40:07
4
Theo v. Graven
DOKEV
40:27
5
Peter Tas
DOKEV
41:02
6
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
41:14
7
Marco Molenaar
41:20
8
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
41:39
9
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
42:36
10
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
42:53
11
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
43:46
12
Joram Kauwek
SV Sportlust
43:53
13
Danny Pormes
DOKEV
44:03
14
Ronals Jacobs
Noordkop
44:12
15
Doede Everhardus
SV Sportlust
44:44
16
Ale Kanu
SV Sportlust
45:54
17
Peter Keet
DOKEV
46:02
18
Maarten Wanders
SV Sportlust
46:20
19
Peter Ter Burg
Noordkop
46:52
20
Rene Leek
47:35
21
Ralf van Aert
47:48
22
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
48:12
23
Sander Wijdemans
TAS '82
48:18
24
Martijn Bootsma
DOKEV
48:21
25
Djurre Everhardus
SV Sportlust
48:25
26
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
48:38
27
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
48:56
28
Robert Winters
49:24
29
A. Brugman
TAS '82
50:18
30
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
50:53
31
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
52:15
32
Paul Berbee
52:48
33
Patrick Wagenaar
53:34
34
Jos Bakker
55:24
35
Paul v.d. Ploeg
56:35
36
Marcel Blankevoort
TAS '82
57:02
37
R. Vredeveld
57:41
38
John van Riessen
1:02:30
39
Rob Tames
1:04:54
HE50+, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kerkhof
DOKEV
44:03
2
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
45:32
3
Co Looijesteijn
46:51
4
A.M. van der Meché
SV Sportlust
47:04
5
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
49:24
6
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
49:30
7
William janson
DOKEV
50:42
8
Wim Tas
51:41
9
Bart Kesteloo
DOKEV
51:52
10
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
52:00
11
Jan schilder
TAS '82
52:20
12
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
53:11
13
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
53:18
14
Wim Blok
TAS '82
53:24
15
Martien Komen
DOKEV
54:21
16
Theo Tas
54:30
17
Gert van Es
DOKEV
55:47
18
Co Wiskerke
56:57
19
Alex Deelstra
57:00
20
Cees Dubbela
TAS '82
57:04
21
P. v. Nuland
TAS '82
57:05
22
Peter Winters
DOKEV
1:03:55
DA 39, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Lierop
TAS '82
45:22
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
50:11
3
Nathalie Nelemans
54:47
4
Marijn v. Wuyver
1:03:02
5
Danielle v.d. Ploeg
1:03:58
6
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
1:04:54
DA40+, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leyen
TAS '82
49:42
2
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
52:31
3
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
52:50
4
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
53:06
5
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
55:09
6
Petra Ruers
58:30
Uitslagen.nl
17-03-2013 14:27