| | | | | Uitslagenlijst GGN Lenteloop
Emmen - Zaterdag 16 maart 2013
HSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Matthias Strotmann
Herzlake (DTL)
35:45
3
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
37:12
4
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
38:46
6
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
41:45
11
Dennis Wolters
De Sperwers
54:25
13
Sander Kijk in de Vegt
Klazienaveen
56:26
14
Henri Bernsen
Barger-Compascuum
1:03:26
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
41:54
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
45:51
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
42:42
6
J.A. Luppes
Nieuw-Weerdinge
45:27
7
Riekel de Groot
De Sperwers
45:39
16
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
52:52
19
Peter Mijnheer
De Sperwers
53:51
DSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saffira Kiewiet
Groningen Atletiek
41:32
4
Marijke Vreugdenhil
Spurt '88
45:09
7
Marja Gommel Borghuis
Emmen
53:21
9
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
57:11
11
Helen Lindeman
Barger-Compascuum
1:03:27
D35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henriette Lagerwerf
Veendam
45:54
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
48:34
5KM M, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
17:52
4
Vincent Zwemmer
De Sperwers
18:20
5
Najim El-Ajaji
De Sperwers
19:17
10
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
20:37
22
Andre de Groot
De Sperwers
26:12
24
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
27:39
29
Siebren van der Weide
Sleen
29:13
36
Bertus Reinds
Loopgroep Beilen
39:56
5KM V, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Meijke Scholman
De Sperwers
22:10
3
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
23:18
4
Cyrille Verkuyl
De Sperwers
23:52
9
Karin Zwanenburg
De Sperwers
28:07
10
Melissa Uiterwijk Wink
De Sperwers
28:08
12
Doré de Vries
Emmercompascuum
29:15
13
Ingrid Lubbers
Emmercompascuum
29:29
17
Elma Berends
Emmercompascuum
30:00
18
Miranda van Wijk
Emmercompascuum
30:46
20
Marianne Jagt
Emmercompascuum
32:11
21
Trudy Visser
Emmercompascuum
32:42
22
Minarda Bosman
Steenwijksmoer
33:06
28
Alie Berhane-Kolthof
Emmen
34:26
29
Brigitte Bruins
De Sperwers
34:50
31
Nathalie Jansen
Emmercompascuum
35:37
32
Bianca Weggemans
Emmercompascuum
37:32
33
Renate Foekens
Emmercompascuum
37:41
7-8 J, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J9/10, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daan van den Berg
De Sperwers
4:17
5
Alex van der Kroft
De Sperwers
4:50
7-8 M, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jennifer van Waardenbu
De Sperwers
4:57
M 910, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rosalie Tuinman
De Sperwers
5:52
J G 1, 1 KM G GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
4:31
M G 1, 1 KM G GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Bolsenbroek
De Sperwers
7:05
2
Jannette Kampman
De Sperwers
8:19
3
Marjan Lautenbach
De Sperwers
8:47
J1112, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Kaelen Brinkman
De Sperwers
9:42
M1112, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Berenice Stuart
De Sperwers
8:37
6
Katelijne Stuart
De Sperwers
9:35
J1315, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1315, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinde van Dis
De Sperwers
7:28
2
Annet Fledderus
De Sperwers
7:29
J G 2, 2 KM G GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendri Garming
De Sperwers
10:17
M G 2, 2 KM G GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Hoedeman
De Sperwers
11:53
Uitslagen.nl
16-03-2013 16:00