Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 16 maart 2013

M40-, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Mans
MarathonPlus
1:09:44
1:09:44
2
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:15:41
1:15:41
3
Twan Lensen
Cifla
1:19:54
1:19:54
4
Freek Coenen
Tilburg
1:24:52
1:24:26
5
Luc Thijssen
Wijchen
1:25:42
1:25:37
6
Roger van der Borgh
Waalre
1:25:48
1:25:48
7
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
1:25:58
1:25:54
8
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:26:23
1:26:21
9
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:33
1:26:27
10
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
1:27:50
1:27:42
11
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:28:38
1:28:08
12
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:29:02
1:28:58
13
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
1:29:30
1:29:21
14
Jelle Schoemaker
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:29:58
1:29:50
15
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:32
1:31:31
16
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:32:05
1:31:34
17
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
1:33:40
1:32:22
18
Tom Joosten
Eindhoven
1:33:46
1:33:34
19
Fons van Dongen
Boekel
1:34:32
1:32:44
20
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:34:35
1:34:06
21
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:35:28
1:33:43
22
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:36:41
1:36:26
23
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
1:36:54
1:36:45
24
Stefan Arts
Arnhem
1:36:57
1:36:04
25
Ronnie Jansen
Groesbeek
1:37:17
1:35:33
26
Jeroen van Hoof
Helmond
1:39:26
1:38:46
27
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
1:40:13
1:38:45
28
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
1:40:37
1:40:11
29
Martijn Derks
Wijchen
1:40:41
1:39:31
30
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:41:06
1:40:40
31
Jeroen van den Berg
Reek
1:41:49
1:39:40
32
Bas de Ridder
Doornenburg
1:42:22
1:41:26
33
Maurits Heilema
Nijmegen
1:43:15
1:41:54
34
Thomas Sauvage
Nijmegen
1:44:15
1:43:49
35
Erik Westerlaken
Nijmegen
1:44:30
1:43:24
36
Roland Ermers
HAC
1:44:45
1:42:49
37
Tonio Andre
De Keien
1:44:58
1:44:30
38
Colin van der Heijden
Nijmegen
1:45:43
1:45:07
39
Chris Nikkelen
Groesbeek
1:46:12
1:44:25
40
Sander Roodbeen
Sint Anthonis
1:46:12
1:44:16
41
Patrick Bouw
Gemert
1:46:54
1:45:39
42
Viktor Erades
Uedem (GER)
1:47:12
1:45:05
43
Björn van Mierlo
De Keien
1:47:59
1:47:12
44
Timme Oosterhoorn
Uden
1:50:29
1:49:00
45
Pepijn Boekhorst
Nijmegen
1:50:56
1:49:57
46
Marius Peeters
Sint Anthonis
1:52:04
1:50:49
47
Ronny Klerk
De Keien
1:54:15
1:52:38
48
Gijs Rosmalen
Malden
1:56:14
1:55:09
49
Bas Claassen
Utrecht
1:56:15
1:55:51
50
Willem Raaijmakers
Veghel
1:56:26
1:55:02
51
Kim van Someren
Deurne
1:59:23
1:59:14
52
Herald van de Zanden
Westerbeek
2:00:54
2:00:09
53
Harm Schreven
Beers Nb
2:01:42
1:59:40
54
Evert-Harm van Donkela
Haps
2:06:46
2:06:15
55
Thijs Krol
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:51
2:09:07
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Àntonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
1:17:31
1:17:30
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:20:26
1:20:20
3
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:23:10
1:23:08
4
Robin Hooghiemstra
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:41
1:25:38
5
Jan Poelen
Cifla
1:26:58
1:26:51
6
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven
1:26:59
1:26:54
7
Paul Dekker
Cifla
1:27:38
1:27:31
8
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:27:51
1:27:30
9
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
1:27:54
1:27:33
10
Bart van Gulick
Handel
1:29:06
1:28:20
11
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
1:30:06
1:29:56
12
Edwin Kok
Helmond
1:30:20
1:30:19
13
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:32:41
1:31:36
14
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
1:32:51
1:31:33
15
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
1:33:13
1:31:53
16
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:33:19
1:33:02
17
Harald Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rij
1:34:09
1:33:05
18
Patrick Roosenboom
Nijmegen
1:34:11
1:33:57
19
Dennis vd Meulengraaf
Beek en Donk
1:34:14
1:33:40
20
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
1:34:50
1:34:50
21
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
1:35:28
1:34:27
22
Luc van Gulick
Gemert
1:35:48
1:34:34
23
Matthieu van Heck
De Keien
1:36:03
1:35:34
24
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:36:25
1:36:07
25
Tonny van Cauteren
Helmond
1:37:28
1:36:46
26
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:37:36
1:36:24
27
Henk Kuiper
Malden
1:37:40
1:36:22
28
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:38:12
1:36:03
29
Peter Leij
Cuijk
1:38:19
1:37:26
30
Gérard van Onna
Bemmel
1:38:57
1:37:55
31
Tom van Alphen
De Mortel
1:39:07
1:38:21
32
Manfred van den Broek
Angeren
1:39:19
1:38:19
33
Harrie van der Linden
Veghel
1:39:22
1:38:43
34
Geerd Rutten
Groesbeek
1:40:15
1:38:32
35
John Driessen
Beek en Donk
1:41:57
1:41:42
36
Ron Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
1:42:52
1:41:17
37
Frank vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
1:43:41
1:42:44
38
Horst Hartmann
Goch (GER)
1:44:07
1:42:41
39
Matt Peters
Helmond
1:44:36
1:43:56
40
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
1:45:11
1:43:43
41
Wanrooij D
AV Wijchen
1:45:32
1:44:29
42
Sjef Lolkema
Nijmegen
1:45:40
1:45:30
43
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:46:34
1:46:21
44
Rob Ansen
Wijchen
1:46:57
1:46:03
45
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:48:20
1:46:52
46
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
1:49:59
1:48:46
47
Bart de Rooij
Dutch Runners
1:50:45
1:49:30
48
Marco Lier
AV Wijchen
1:52:26
1:51:24
49
Ronald van Weegberg
Weert
1:52:51
1:51:38
50
Arno Pleumeekers
Maastricht
1:53:19
1:51:47
51
Paul Derijck
Helmond
1:53:20
1:52:44
52
Johan Jansen
AV Wijchen
1:53:35
1:51:48
53
Frans Rosmalen
Lent
1:56:14
1:55:08
54
Joland Thijssen
Gassel
1:56:59
1:56:37
55
Edwin Ermers
Oss
1:57:26
1:55:40
56
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
1:59:32
1:58:58
57
Andy van Eck
Kombijsport
1:59:59
1:58:41
58
David Dekker
Beuningen Gld
2:04:24
2:02:43
59
Marcel de Jonge
Helmond
2:06:23
2:04:32
60
Eddy Kersten
Grave
2:08:37
2:08:19
61
Mark Curre
Rijkevoort
2:11:24
2:10:13
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:22:48
1:22:48
2
Ruud Vermeulen
Oss
1:23:07
1:23:05
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:23:38
1:23:35
4
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:24:09
1:24:06
5
Eric Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
1:26:58
1:26:50
6
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
1:27:55
1:27:52
7
Johan van Hal
Mill
1:28:09
1:28:09
8
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
1:28:14
1:27:19
9
Loet van Aerle
GAC Gemert
1:28:20
1:27:08
10
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
1:28:56
1:28:53
11
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
1:29:44
1:28:46
12
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:30:03
1:29:46
13
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
1:30:17
1:30:06
14
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
1:30:32
1:30:20
15
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:31:36
1:31:29
16
Johnny Manders
Uden
1:31:43
1:31:37
17
Geert Boumans
Cifla
1:31:57
1:31:49
18
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:32:11
1:31:48
19
Michiel Knopper
Oegstgeest
1:32:19
1:32:16
20
Dick van Goch
Olympus Land van Cui
1:33:08
1:33:05
21
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
1:33:14
1:33:10
22
Paul Classens
Oirlo
1:33:40
1:32:40
23
Hennie Kraaijvanger
Nijmegen
1:34:00
1:33:35
24
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:35:27
1:35:22
25
Theo Swinkels
HAC
1:36:04
1:34:01
26
Gerard Bunschoten
Groesbeek
1:37:06
1:35:26
27
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1:37:53
1:37:26
28
Cor Janssen
Horst
1:37:55
1:36:55
29
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
1:38:08
1:37:56
30
Theo Peters
De Keien
1:38:14
1:37:01
31
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:39:26
1:38:33
32
David Blankers
Altena Road Runners
1:39:43
1:37:44
33
Jos Verstegen
Berghem
1:40:02
1:39:53
34
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:40:32
1:39:23
35
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
1:41:26
1:39:59
36
Jack de Vries
Geldrop Runners
1:41:31
1:41:21
37
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
1:42:57
1:42:27
38
Ruud van de Ven
Venhorst
1:43:24
1:42:25
39
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:44:24
1:42:35
40
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
1:45:31
1:44:01
41
Kees Groeneveld
Woudrichem
1:46:08
1:44:06
42
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:46:29
1:45:19
43
René Verkuijlen
Rijkevoort-De Walser
1:46:32
1:45:56
44
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
1:47:17
1:46:57
45
Danny de Vos
Grave
1:47:22
1:47:06
46
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
1:47:22
1:45:32
47
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
1:48:42
1:47:44
48
Marco Verheijen
Wanroij
1:48:53
1:48:16
49
Robert ten Bargr
Gemert
1:49:18
1:47:13
50
JW Goossens
Sint Anthonis
1:49:20
1:47:30
51
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
1:50:40
1:49:10
52
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
1:50:41
1:49:39
53
Harold Godding
GAC Gemert
1:50:53
1:50:36
54
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
1:51:21
1:50:13
55
Bernard van de Beld
Boxmeer
1:51:45
1:49:39
56
Marcel Arts
Mill
1:52:03
1:50:18
57
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
1:52:28
1:50:57
58
Harold van Eijsden
Boxmeer
1:52:37
1:50:38
59
Marcel van de Ven
Uden
1:52:57
1:51:25
60
Freek van den Elzen
Uden
1:53:35
1:52:21
61
Martien van Blokland
Helmond
1:54:50
1:54:12
62
Pieter Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:57:15
1:55:54
63
Peter Rasenberg
Helmond
1:57:55
1:57:13
64
Jody van den Ouweland
Molenhoek Lb
1:58:23
1:56:56
65
Tonnie van Duijnhoven
Venhorst
1:58:32
1:57:30
66
Maarten van der Linden
Helmond
2:00:55
2:00:05
67
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
2:01:44
1:59:35
68
Tjerk Groeneveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02:58
2:02:16
69
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
2:03:58
2:03:09
70
Sander van Luik
AV Wijchen
2:04:38
2:02:38
71
Juan-Diego Flores
Barcelona (ESP)
2:06:29
2:04:36
72
Nico Jakobs
Venray
2:06:53
2:05:11
73
Peter Verstappen
Ysselsteyn Lb
2:11:04
2:09:15
74
Antonio Garcia Naranjo
Helmond
2:12:23
2:11:17
75
Wilbert van Duijnhoven
Cuijk
2:12:26
2:10:30
76
Dick van Herpen
Rosmalen
2:17:46
2:16:07
77
René van Zoomeren
Druten
2:28:39
2:27:14
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
1:22:56
1:22:54
2
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:26:39
1:26:35
3
Martin van Alst
Huissen
1:28:14
1:27:19
4
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:22
1:29:18
5
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:26
1:29:14
6
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:46
1:29:44
7
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:31:17
1:31:08
8
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:32:27
1:31:54
9
Peter van de Putten
Beek en Donk
1:34:02
1:33:44
10
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
1:34:08
1:33:54
11
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:35:27
1:33:43
12
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
1:37:06
1:36:04
13
A Johda
Amsterdam
1:37:22
1:35:30
14
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
1:37:29
1:37:21
15
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
1:37:59
1:36:40
16
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:38:50
1:37:59
17
Floris Tas
Nijmegen
1:40:29
1:39:30
18
Meconnen Zerie
Geldrop Runners
1:40:34
1:39:08
19
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:41:13
1:39:13
20
Jos Raaijmakers
De Keien
1:41:17
1:39:24
21
Wim Kuijpers
Andel
1:42:11
1:40:12
22
Franz-Josef Bockting
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:42:27
1:40:50
23
Twan Belgers
Cifla
1:43:00
1:41:43
24
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:43:04
1:42:54
25
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:43:08
1:42:25
26
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
1:43:31
1:43:06
27
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop Runners
1:43:36
1:43:26
28
Piet van der Steen
Erp
1:43:43
1:43:39
29
Joep de Haas
Haps
1:44:27
1:43:10
30
Frank van Kuppeveld
Nijmegen
1:45:12
1:43:55
31
Frans Maas
Wanroij
1:45:23
1:44:46
32
Jan Willems
Oostrum Lb
1:45:41
1:44:38
33
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
1:46:50
1:46:21
34
Ronald Pikkert
Vitesse '08
1:48:33
1:47:42
35
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
1:48:37
1:47:00
36
Wilfried va de Kamp
Kranenburg (GER)
1:48:39
1:48:37
37
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:04
1:48:29
38
Mart Brokke
Well Lb
1:49:23
1:48:33
39
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
1:50:21
1:49:06
40
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
1:50:36
1:48:33
41
Wien Staaks
Oostrum Lb
1:50:49
1:50:15
42
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
1:51:51
1:51:38
43
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
1:52:29
1:51:08
44
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:17
1:53:13
45
Henry van Vugt
Helmond
1:53:48
1:53:35
46
Albert Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
1:54:20
1:53:21
47
Eric Janssen
Malden
1:54:34
1:54:07
48
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:55:02
1:54:44
49
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:56:18
1:54:35
50
Ruud van Lent
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:37
1:56:14
51
Rien Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
1:59:18
1:59:01
52
T Huvenaars
Gemert
1:59:25
1:59:10
53
Janthony Jansen
GAC Gemert
1:59:44
1:59:30
54
Rob van Gool
De Keien
2:00:14
1:58:40
55
Rini van Zeeland
Boekel
2:00:25
1:59:50
56
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
2:01:17
1:59:16
57
Henk van de Logt
Nijmegen
2:01:42
1:59:56
58
Jos Andriessen
HAC
2:01:55
2:01:25
59
Ton Reijnders
Nijmegen
2:02:31
2:00:51
60
Marcel de Beer
De Keien
2:02:39
2:01:08
61
Marcel Ermers
Nijmegen
2:04:25
2:03:01
62
Huub Voesten
De Spartaan
2:06:09
2:04:33
63
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
2:06:30
2:04:30
64
Harrie Kwaks
Sint Anthonis
2:07:35
2:05:45
65
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
2:11:16
2:10:05
66
Hans van Horen
HAC
2:14:41
2:13:53
67
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
2:16:30
2:15:23
68
Ad Hartman
Uden
2:21:40
2:20:01
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:23
1:25:22
2
Paul Schwaner
GAC Gemert
1:29:56
1:29:45
3
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
1:31:07
1:31:02
4
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
1:34:05
1:33:54
5
Chris van Lankvelt
Boekel
1:36:11
1:36:02
6
Joop van Berkel
Grave
1:36:19
1:36:04
7
Manusvan der Linden
Cifla
1:41:34
1:41:22
8
Huub Vrenken
avVN
1:43:10
1:42:56
9
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1:43:14
1:41:27
10
Herman van Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:05
1:43:14
11
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:44:11
1:42:36
12
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:44:15
1:42:47
13
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
1:44:38
1:42:41
14
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
1:44:38
1:44:26
15
Rob Bovens
Cifla
1:44:51
1:44:10
16
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:44:56
1:44:48
17
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:45:33
1:44:58
18
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
1:46:22
1:45:55
19
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:46:36
1:44:51
20
Piet Seltan
Wilbertoord
1:47:29
1:45:57
21
Leo Bakker
Millingen aan de Rij
1:47:47
1:46:31
22
Thijs Spijkers
Nijmegen
1:48:27
1:47:15
23
Manfred Beyerinck
Kleve (GER)
1:48:39
1:48:15
24
Theo van der Linden
Boekel
1:48:48
1:48:21
25
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:49:49
1:48:49
26
Herman Wegerif
Cifla
1:49:54
1:49:00
27
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:51:21
1:49:33
28
Hans Hermkens
GAC Gemert
1:51:41
1:51:26
29
Peter Bongers
Wilbertoord
1:52:14
1:50:46
30
Guus Bens
Sint Anthonis
1:52:18
1:51:09
31
Wim Korten
Weert
1:52:43
1:51:23
32
Johan de Bruin
Nijmegen
1:52:57
1:52:14
33
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:54:08
1:52:45
34
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
1:54:12
1:53:52
35
Bert van Kessel
De Keien
1:54:14
1:52:21
36
Henk van de Kamp
Heesch
1:54:39
1:54:21
37
Ed Wisse
Oss
1:55:40
1:54:32
38
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
1:56:12
1:54:54
39
Frans van Asten
HAC
1:56:48
1:56:16
40
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:24
1:56:47
41
Cor Lambregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:24
1:56:43
42
Nico peeters Weem
AV Wijchen
1:59:45
1:58:01
43
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
2:00:10
1:58:55
44
Robert van Dongen
Nijmegen
2:01:53
2:00:06
45
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
2:03:05
2:01:53
46
Nico van Loon
Druten
2:03:51
2:03:27
47
Titus Gelsing
Berg en Dal
2:04:07
2:02:43
48
Peter Waterkoort
Nijmegen
2:06:00
2:04:25
49
Niek Liefkens
AV Wijchen
2:07:16
2:05:21
50
Emiel Botteram
AV Wijchen
2:07:21
2:05:20
51
John van de Ven
Nijmegen
2:12:17
2:11:09
52
Theo Jansen
Nijmegen
2:14:36
2:12:47
53
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:21:22
2:20:11
54
Charles Sonneveldt
De Keien
2:27:47
2:27:17
55
Adri Elsen
Lent
2:28:20
2:27:35
56
Martien Schenkels
Druten
2:29:03
2:27:36
57
Twan Bongers
Odiliapeel
2:47:44
2:46:08
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:25:45
1:25:39
2
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:27:25
1:27:23
3
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:54
1:31:51
4
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:32:57
1:32:55
5
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:35:19
1:35:13
6
Pieter Lucassen
Leunen
1:35:44
1:35:26
7
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:36:34
1:36:02
8
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:41:11
1:41:09
9
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners
1:41:44
10
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:42:27
1:42:20
11
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
1:43:53
1:43:47
12
Peter Adriaans
HAC
1:43:57
1:43:43
13
Tiny Raaijmakers
Uden
1:44:06
1:42:51
14
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:44:22
1:44:14
15
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:44:28
1:43:26
16
Theo van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
1:46:06
1:45:59
17
René Jansen
Nijmegen
1:46:24
1:45:56
18
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:46:34
1:45:47
19
Dave Kampschreur
Cifla
1:47:18
1:46:37
20
Piet Gerrits
avVN
1:49:17
1:49:11
21
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
1:50:24
1:49:52
22
Gerrit Nillesen
Groesbeek
1:50:46
1:49:19
23
Michel Mulder
Geldrop Runners
1:51:27
1:51:03
24
Gerard Vorstenbosch
Lieshout
1:51:42
1:51:10
25
Jan van Dongen
America
1:51:52
1:50:04
26
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:52:30
1:52:01
27
Toon Balendong
Heilig Landstichting
1:52:41
1:50:50
28
Paul van Renesse
Nijmegen
1:53:06
1:51:19
29
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
1:54:07
1:52:50
30
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:54:08
1:52:54
31
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
1:54:15
1:53:53
32
J de Langen
Venlo
1:54:36
1:52:37
33
Fred Nagtegaal
Beuningen Gld
1:54:48
1:53:10
34
Leo Mertens
Cifla
1:54:52
1:54:09
35
Willi Lauscher
Kleve (GER)
1:55:34
1:54:04
36
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
1:55:40
1:54:11
37
Jos Smith
De Keien
1:55:40
1:54:20
38
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
1:56:52
1:56:31
39
Henk Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:57:22
1:56:29
40
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:57:52
1:57:07
41
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:58:23
1:57:04
42
Gerard van de Hei
De Keien
2:00:03
1:58:49
43
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
2:00:28
1:59:41
44
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
2:01:30
2:00:19
45
Ad van der Walllen
Asten
2:01:46
1:59:52
46
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
2:02:51
2:02:00
47
Piet Waterschoot
Geldrop Runners
2:03:16
2:02:56
48
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
2:03:20
2:01:35
49
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
2:03:56
2:03:37
50
Theo Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:04:01
2:03:38
51
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:04:04
2:02:38
52
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
2:04:23
2:02:25
53
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
2:06:00
2:04:25
54
Martien Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:06:32
2:04:39
55
Kees Fransen
Grave
2:06:54
2:06:36
56
Willem Hendriks
Dutch Runners
2:07:44
2:06:55
57
Jan School
Oss
2:13:02
2:11:26
58
Theo G J Groenen
Winssen
2:13:24
2:11:41
V40-, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lensen-Panhuyse
Cifla
1:26:06
1:26:04
2
Lotte de Hosson
Groningen Atletiek
1:28:04
1:27:57
3
Tia Roordink
Cifla
1:35:07
1:35:03
4
Bianca van As-Mulder
Wijchen
1:42:07
1:41:36
5
Anke Hermens
Wilbertoord
1:43:22
1:41:50
6
Hetty van der Poel
Beugen
1:44:11
1:43:10
7
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
1:44:37
1:43:59
8
Tamara Henken
Eindhoven
1:45:09
1:44:56
9
Megga Bernhardt
Nijmegen
1:45:42
1:45:16
10
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
1:46:38
1:46:19
11
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
1:50:03
1:48:05
12
Shirley Kusters
Groesbeek
1:50:44
1:48:57
13
Niobe Mijnders
AV Wijchen
1:50:45
1:49:50
14
Sarah Thomas
Maarheeze
1:51:16
1:50:55
15
Judith Nijenhuis
Angeren
1:51:51
1:50:48
16
Willeke Trompers
Nijmegen
1:52:32
1:51:26
17
Marieke van Erp
De Keien
1:52:58
1:52:29
18
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:41
1:54:03
19
Marieke van den Heuvel
Milsbeek
1:54:47
1:53:10
20
Chantelle Peters
Groesbeek
1:54:48
1:53:11
21
Suzanne van den Elzen
Venhorst
1:55:06
1:54:04
22
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
1:55:48
1:53:43
23
Anne-Marie Arendsen
Erlecom
1:56:22
1:55:01
24
Nicole Hetterscheit
Doornenburg
1:56:50
1:55:47
25
Olga Creemers
AVV
1:57:09
1:56:31
26
Dorette Kriek
Uden
1:57:56
1:57:06
27
Iris Hurkmans
HAC
1:58:11
1:57:24
28
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
1:58:48
1:58:30
29
Kim Verheijen-Snijders
Eindhoven
1:59:27
1:59:03
30
Marieke Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:59:45
1:58:15
31
Janne Jacobs
Leunen
1:59:59
1:58:06
32
Jet van Kilsdonk
Nistelrode
2:00:07
1:59:39
33
Ellen van der Heijden
De Keien
2:00:14
1:58:40
34
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
2:01:33
2:00:55
35
Chantal van Bussel
Veghel
2:01:59
2:00:39
36
Judith Peters
Wijchen
2:02:59
2:02:06
37
Rosalie Ackerman
Beuningen Gld
2:03:31
2:02:35
38
Marianne Aerts
Sint Anthonis
2:04:13
2:03:13
39
Lisette van de Hei
Nijmegen
2:04:58
2:03:44
40
Henriette Reijnen
AV Wijchen
2:05:01
2:04:04
41
Manon van Someren
Nijmegen
2:07:03
2:06:53
42
Femke Slaats
Sint Hubert
2:08:08
2:06:04
43
Marianne Vossenberg
Malden
2:09:13
2:08:09
44
Carine van de Laar
Nijmegen
2:09:21
2:08:38
45
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
2:10:57
2:10:10
46
Manon de Hingh
Dutch Runners
2:13:23
2:11:48
47
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
2:16:30
2:15:22
48
Esther van Engeland
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:17:47
2:16:08
49
Mieke Poels
Ysselsteyn Lb
2:17:55
2:16:02
50
Rinske Sanders
Uden
2:28:18
2:26:30
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
1:28:38
1:28:31
2
Ryan van Baal
Malden
1:40:36
1:40:31
3
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
1:43:47
1:41:53
4
Emmy Verstraaten
Overloon
1:45:54
1:43:51
5
Karin van Hout
Zeeland
1:48:25
1:47:06
6
Neelke Doorn
Nijmegen
1:50:40
1:49:36
7
Jeannette van Veghel
Dutch Runners
1:51:08
1:49:27
8
Lonneke van de Voort
Cifla
1:51:58
1:51:48
9
Koos Vercauteren
Heumen
1:53:42
1:52:04
10
Judith Kloppenburg
Angeren
1:54:08
1:53:04
11
Paulien Rasing
Angeren
1:54:08
1:53:05
12
Maartje Voorwald
Soerendonk
1:55:07
1:53:34
13
Sandra Vissers
De Mortel
1:56:02
1:55:17
14
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
1:56:35
1:55:05
15
Nina Mertens
Rijkevoort
1:57:08
1:55:57
16
Anita van de Camp
Katwijk Nb
2:01:33
1:59:36
17
Franci Weijts
Uden
2:02:22
2:01:33
18
Larissa van Hinsberg
Malden
2:02:45
2:01:36
19
Masja van Hoof
Nijmegen
2:04:19
2:03:12
20
Carolien Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rij
2:04:31
2:03:13
21
Ardy van Duijnhoven
Oploo
2:05:13
2:03:17
22
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
2:06:52
2:05:10
23
Marita Verbeet
Grave
2:07:26
2:06:55
24
Mirjam van de Camp
Megen
2:08:44
2:07:34
25
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
2:08:45
2:08:07
26
Marja van Bockel
Beuningen Gld
2:08:58
2:08:17
27
Susanne Ceelen
HAC
2:11:45
2:09:41
28
Nicole Megens
HAC
2:12:40
2:10:35
29
E WJ Maissam
Helmond
2:14:42
2:13:58
30
Geertje Baltussen
Landhorst
2:16:44
2:15:11
31
Yolande Peters
Bemmel
2:18:07
2:16:27
32
Astrid van de Kruijs
HAC
2:18:27
2:16:24
33
Minouschka Hartman
Uden
2:21:40
2:20:01
34
Anja Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
2:22:36
2:21:01
35
Anja Derks
Gassel
2:24:15
2:23:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
1:36:54
1:36:22
2
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:58
1:39:55
3
Jon Beumer
Cifla
1:40:04
1:39:55
4
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:42:25
1:41:52
5
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:05
1:42:32
6
Charlotte Keetels
Cifla
1:44:17
1:43:55
7
Els Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:44
1:42:55
8
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
1:46:16
1:45:41
9
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
1:46:33
1:46:13
10
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
1:49:58
1:49:36
11
Patty van Steenoven
Megen
1:53:23
1:52:13
12
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
1:53:31
1:52:50
13
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
1:54:15
1:53:53
14
Andra Walhout
Nijmegen
1:57:08
1:56:11
15
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:57:42
1:55:40
16
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
1:58:43
1:56:52
17
Marie antoinette Steen
Helmond
1:59:06
1:58:18
18
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:59:54
1:58:23
19
Ans Peeters
GAC Gemert
2:00:56
2:00:13
20
Inge Konijnenberg
Beuningen Gld
2:01:19
1:59:38
21
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
2:06:31
2:04:36
22
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen
2:07:14
2:06:35
23
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
2:07:28
2:05:28
24
Janny van der Vleuten
Beuningen Gld
2:07:30
2:05:45
25
Angelique de Jong
Nijmegen
2:08:30
2:07:35
26
Marieke Braks
Nijmegen
2:08:31
2:07:36
27
Inge van Bakel
AV Wijchen
2:12:13
2:10:12
28
Annemarie Janssen
Nijmegen
2:12:25
2:11:50
29
Mirjam Meijer
Nijmegen
2:18:31
2:17:05
30
Marie-José Aarts
Oploo
2:26:39
2:24:44
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:44:56
1:44:48
2
Bianca de Haas
Dutch Runners
1:45:45
1:44:22
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
1:48:36
1:48:21
4
Willy Klomp
Cifla
1:49:46
1:49:03
5
Dina Bakker
Vitesse '08
1:51:37
1:50:46
6
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:36
1:53:03
7
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:53:47
1:52:15
8
Tonny Peters
Zeeland
1:54:18
1:53:38
9
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
1:55:15
1:55:07
10
Marian van Wanroij
Haps
1:59:43
1:59:13
11
M van Hooff
Helmond
1:59:47
1:58:58
12
Berthe van de Weem
Dutch Runners
1:59:58
1:59:01
13
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
2:00:45
2:00:28
14
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00:46
2:00:09
15
Jolande Spierings
GAC Gemert
2:00:57
2:00:13
16
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
2:01:00
2:00:16
17
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
2:01:51
2:00:31
18
Yvonne Robesin-Coopman
Sint Anthonis
2:02:45
2:01:35
19
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
2:03:18
2:02:30
20
Henriëtte Verbruggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:20
2:05:26
21
Maria van Tilborg
Sint Anthonis
2:06:30
2:05:41
22
Anita Brandt
Venray
2:06:32
2:04:29
23
Louise Hexspoor
Statina
2:06:41
2:06:18
24
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
2:09:51
2:09:07
25
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
2:11:03
2:09:56
26
Ellen Somsen
Nijmegen
2:12:41
2:10:58
27
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
2:15:25
2:14:48
28
Maria van den Hoven
Sint Anthonis
2:27:31
2:25:37
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trees van Bohemen
Dutch Runners
1:46:49
1:46:34
2
Ans Siebers
Sint Anthonis
1:47:36
1:55:14
3
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
1:52:42
1:50:51
4
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:54:01
1:53:22
5
Gerda Peeters
ATV Venray
1:55:20
1:55:04
6
Will Arts
Cuijk
1:56:52
1:56:32
7
Jordans Anny
Landhorst
1:57:10
8
José Arts
Boxmeer
1:57:21
1:56:29
9
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:57:42
1:55:40
10
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
1:57:47
1:56:49
11
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:57:48
1:56:50
12
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:59:41
1:58:58
13
Els Strik
Zeeland
2:00:11
1:59:31
14
Ria Hanenberg
De Keien
2:02:10
2:01:23
15
Gerdie Houterman
Cifla
2:03:30
2:03:19
16
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
2:05:26
2:03:32
17
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
2:06:58
2:06:32
18
Nel de Bruin
Oeffelt
2:07:27
2:06:04
19
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
2:07:29
2:05:46
20
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:11:57
2:10:04
21
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
2:11:57
2:10:03
22
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
2:12:01
2:10:39
23
Annelies van Og
AV Wijchen
2:18:04
2:16:04
M45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph van Houwelingen
's-Hertogenbosch
16:33
16:33
2
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
17:18
17:17
3
Jan van den Hoogen
Wanroij
17:30
17:29
4
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:05
18:03
5
Kevin Bek
Helmond
18:17
18:15
6
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
18:23
18:21
7
Bas Basten
Velden
18:26
18:25
8
Roy Maas
Cifla
18:39
18:33
9
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
18:41
18:40
10
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:54
18:51
11
Joost Lodewikus
Boekel
18:57
18:55
12
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
19:09
19:07
13
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:12
19:11
14
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
19:40
19:37
15
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
19:42
19:41
16
Jeroen Boeijen
Boxmeer
19:43
19:38
17
Tom vd Cruijsen
Gennep
19:53
19:50
18
Freek Kwant
Gennep
20:51
20:47
19
Roel Peters
HAC
20:52
20:48
20
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
21:07
21:02
21
Ramon Strik
Beers Nb
21:10
21:00
22
Harold Verkuijlen
Odiliapeel
21:16
20:57
23
Marc Nabuurs
Wanroij
21:22
21:19
24
Patrick Aarts
Boxmeer
22:36
22:30
25
Dominique Pichel
Cuijk
22:45
22:28
26
Martin van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
22:57
22:41
27
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
23:51
23:46
28
Tom Aalders
Nijmegen
24:00
23:51
29
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
24:14
24:10
30
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
25:34
25:17
31
Marco de Klijn
Langenboom
25:40
25:28
32
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
26:11
25:53
33
Roel Classens
Leunen
26:26
26:15
34
Maarten Wijnen
Oostrum Lb
26:27
26:18
35
Peter Hol
Nijmegen
27:29
27:21
36
Mark Prins
Eindhoven
28:47
28:27
37
Gerard Pittie
Cuijk
28:51
28:40
38
Anthony Vogels
Boxmeer
30:03
29:47
39
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
30:51
30:39
40
Hannes van den Elsen
Erp
31:52
31:33
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillesen
Molenhoek Lb
17:18
17:18
2
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
17:44
17:43
3
Frans Deenen
Venray
17:57
17:56
4
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
18:13
18:13
5
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
18:50
18:49
6
Hans Heuer
Boxmeer
18:58
18:54
7
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
19:06
19:05
8
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:10
19:08
9
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
19:18
19:16
10
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
19:56
19:53
11
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
20:05
20:02
12
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
20:09
20:06
13
Ton Weijters
avVN
20:26
20:23
14
John van Alphen
Gennep
20:41
20:38
15
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
21:02
20:58
16
Wim Tromp
Nijmegen
21:47
21:36
17
Johan Verheijen
Mill
21:49
21:40
18
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
22:23
22:20
19
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
22:32
22:29
20
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
22:38
22:32
21
Ton van der Beek
Grave
23:03
22:54
22
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
23:07
23:03
23
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
23:23
23:12
24
J Vos
Gemert
23:31
23:22
25
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:50
23:43
26
Wiel Langenhuizen
Gemert
23:53
23:43
27
Ed Daniels
Beuningen Gld
24:32
24:12
28
Jan van Hoof
Cuijk
25:30
25:23
29
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
25:33
25:21
30
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
25:44
25:25
31
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
25:50
25:42
32
Frits Ehren
Cifla
26:14
26:02
33
Peter Thoenes
Beers Nb
26:25
26:03
34
David Maytum
Uden
26:35
26:14
35
Frank Weimar
Best
26:54
26:51
36
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
26:56
26:36
37
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
27:05
26:56
38
Martien Ploegmakers
Sint Anthonis
27:29
27:11
39
Melgo Meijer
Haps
27:44
27:27
40
Martieu Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
28:25
28:04
41
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
28:58
28:38
42
Karl Lörks
Kalkr (GER)
29:10
28:55
43
Gerhard van Zadelhoff
Kalkar (GER)
29:10
28:56
44
Karl Wagner
Kalkar (GER)
29:11
28:57
45
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
30:57
30:53
46
Eugene van den Bergh
Haps
31:54
31:39
47
Piet Verbruggen
Erp
33:09
32:50
V45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Duijnhoven
De Keien
22:57
22:51
2
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
23:39
23:31
3
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
24:13
24:06
4
Anniek Goes
Veldhoven
24:16
24:06
5
Evelien van Haren
Nijmegen
24:52
24:41
6
Kelly Kersten
Cifla
24:53
24:47
7
Manon Gieling
Ewijk
25:01
24:57
8
Paula Cornelissen
Wanroij
25:03
24:50
9
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:31
26:24
10
Myra van Schijndel
Sint Anthonis
26:38
26:31
11
Karien Bentvelsen
Boxmeer
27:05
26:48
12
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
27:07
27:04
13
Marleen Janssen
Rijkevoort
27:30
27:24
14
Lieke Vedder
Boxmeer
28:13
28:02
15
Inge Barends
Dordrecht
28:47
28:26
16
Liseth van de Weijer
Boxmeer
28:52
28:35
17
Karen Cornelissen
Wanroij
29:17
29:04
18
Amanda Verhoeven
De Keien
29:36
29:29
19
Esther Cornelissen
Maastricht
30:24
30:05
20
Anke van Kempen
Boxmeer
33:26
33:15
21
Susanne Versleijen
Sint Anthonis
33:38
33:28
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
Egmond aan den Hoef
18:43
18:42
2
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
19:50
19:48
3
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:09
21:08
4
Dorothe Fairly
Molenhoek Lb
22:49
22:44
5
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:58
23:46
6
Nel Selten
Venray
24:54
24:49
7
Muly van der Mull
Nijmegen
25:35
25:27
8
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
25:50
25:44
9
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
27:03
26:58
10
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
27:06
26:52
11
Heidi Hermens
Sint Anthonis
27:10
26:57
12
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
27:24
27:11
13
Saskia Meulenkamp
Beuningen Gld
27:27
27:06
14
Wilma van den Broek
Boxmeer
27:28
27:14
15
Marian Stevens
Boxmeer
28:10
27:54
16
Gabi Schmolke
De Keien
29:08
28:54
17
Annie Kampschreur
Cifla
29:13
29:07
18
Anja Hermans
Overloon
29:13
29:00
19
Det Mooren
Haps
30:10
29:56
20
Léonie Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
30:28
30:23
21
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
30:48
30:34
22
Marieke vd Bergh
Haps
34:23
34:08
23
Cockey van der Horst
Capelle aan den IJss
41:57
41:40
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2013 21:13