Uitslagenlijst ABN AMRO CPC Loop Den Haag

's-Gravenhage - Zondag 10 maart 2013

MSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Kipyego
Kenia
1:00:05
1:00:05
2
Henry Kiplagat
Kenia
1:00:55
1:00:55
3
Abere Belay
Ethiopië
1:00:58
1:00:57
4
Kennedy Kimutai
Kenia
1:01:00
1:01:00
5
Ezekiel Chebii
Kenia
1:01:20
1:01:19
6
Tesfaalem Mehari
Ethiopië
1:01:32
1:01:30
7
Alfers Lagat
Kenia
1:01:34
1:01:34
8
Tebalu Zawude
Ethiopië
1:02:12
1:02:11
9
Vincent Yator
Kenia
1:02:12
1:02:12
10
Alfred Cherop
Kenia
1:02:23
1:02:23
11
Michel Butter
Nederland
1:02:25
1:02:25
12
Gebre Gebremedhin
Ethiopië
1:02:38
1:02:35
13
Fikadu Haftu
Ethiopië
1:02:55
1:02:55
14
Atalay Yirsaw
Ethiopië
1:03:00
1:03:00
15
Khalid Choukoud
Nederland
1:03:16
1:03:15
16
Linus Maruka Nabuswa
Kenia
1:03:52
1:03:52
17
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
1:04:01
1:04:01
18
Vincent Rono
Kenia
1:04:24
1:04:24
19
Reid Coolsaet
Canada
1:04:24
1:04:22
20
Henrik Them Andersen
Denemarken
1:04:25
1:04:25
21
Asbjoern Ellefsen Persen
Noorwegen
1:04:25
1:04:24
22
Jarkko Järvenpää
Finland
1:04:30
1:04:29
23
Jesper Faurschou
Denemarken
1:04:34
1:04:33
24
Josphat Bett
Kenia
1:04:39
1:04:39
25
Derek Hawkins
Groot-Brittannië
1:04:42
1:04:40
26
Simon Tesfay
Eritrea
1:04:43
1:04:42
27
Ronald Schröer
Nederland
1:04:48
1:04:48
28
Lars Budolfsen
Denemarken
1:05:36
1:05:34
29
Willem Van Schuerbeeck
België
1:06:14
1:06:14
30
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
1:06:16
1:06:16
31
Eirik Gramstad
Oslo
1:06:17
1:06:16
32
Tomas Bereket
Oslo
1:06:24
1:06:24
33
Anders Kleist
Kolmården
1:06:39
1:06:39
34
Tobias Lundgren
Zweden
1:06:53
1:06:51
35
Johan Damkjaer
Denemarken
1:06:55
1:06:54
36
Fredrik Johansson
Göteborg
1:07:03
1:07:01
37
Stefan Van den Broek
België
1:07:04
1:07:03
38
Emil Lerdahl
Harstad
1:07:08
1:07:08
39
Paolo Natali
London
1:07:30
1:07:30
40
Marius Vedvik
Førde
1:07:43
1:07:41
41
Thorbergur Jonsson
Akureyri
1:07:57
1:07:54
42
Pim Molenaar
Hera
1:08:08
1:08:07
43
Peter Bech
Denemarken
1:08:09
1:08:08
44
Mike Teekens
Achilles
1:08:16
1:08:16
45
Christian de Lie
Nederland
1:08:34
1:08:33
46
Henry Gross
Zweden
1:08:35
1:08:34
47
Patrick Dortu
Jalhay
1:08:37
1:08:37
48
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
1:08:41
1:08:41
49
Adriaan Fransen
Nederland
1:08:52
1:08:50
50
Ambroise Uwiragiye
Nederland
1:08:52
1:08:52
51
Henrik Löfås
Uppsala
1:08:55
1:08:54
52
Anders Grahl
Uppsala
1:09:00
1:08:59
53
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
1:09:03
1:09:03
54
Olivier Gaillard
Vincennes
1:09:21
1:09:19
55
Johan Strand
Göteborg
1:09:29
1:09:27
56
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
1:09:33
1:09:32
57
Tim Pleijte
Nederland
1:09:40
1:09:40
58
Jan Christian Kaltenborn
Oslo
1:09:53
1:09:52
59
Abdeljebbar Sihammane
Bruxelles
1:10:08
1:10:08
60
Jens Nielsen
Zweden
1:10:09
1:10:07
61
Wesley van der Gouw
PostNL - 1
1:10:32
1:10:31
62
Albin Olausson
Linköping
1:10:37
1:10:35
63
Patrik Sällstedt
Katrineholm
1:10:41
1:10:39
64
Hans Brolund
Linkoping
1:10:43
1:10:40
65
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson
Oslo
1:10:45
1:10:43
66
Arnaud Robin
Chiny
1:10:50
1:10:48
67
Arnar Pétursson
Kópavogur
1:10:51
1:10:47
68
Linus Rosdal
Linköping
1:10:54
1:10:52
69
Raphael Durviaux
Tillier
1:11:15
1:11:15
70
John Henry Strupstad
Oslo
1:11:21
1:11:19
71
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
1:11:22
1:11:20
72
David Savard-Gagnon
Baie-St-Paul
1:11:33
1:11:32
73
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
1:11:37
1:11:35
74
Harri Karlsson
Linkoping
1:11:43
1:11:41
75
Edvin Karlsson
Norrkoping
1:11:53
1:11:51
76
Mike Barsaiyan
Olympus '70
1:11:54
1:11:53
77
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
1:12:02
1:12:02
78
Stephen Kiprotich
Kenia
1:12:02
1:12:00
79
Gjermund Groven
Bergen
1:12:18
1:12:01
80
Tom Heslop
London
1:12:23
1:12:23
81
Björn Hammar
Mölndal
1:12:25
1:12:16
82
Kenneth Smeby
Oslo
1:12:46
1:12:42
83
Arnaud Renard
Remicourt
1:12:47
1:12:45
84
Jan Berkhout
Running Holland vereniging
1:12:54
1:12:52
85
Harald Solhaug Næss
Enebakk
1:12:59
1:12:58
86
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:13:02
1:13:00
87
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:13:09
1:13:06
88
Colin Bekers
Nederland
1:13:11
1:13:09
89
Karl Walheim
Linköping
1:13:16
1:13:12
90
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
1:13:23
1:13:21
91
Jeppe Farsøht
Denemarken
1:13:34
1:13:33
92
Sander Van Schuerbeeck
Buggenhout
1:13:35
1:13:33
93
Amaury Paquet
Charneux
1:13:35
1:13:32
94
Gustav Milesson
Linköping
1:13:43
1:13:41
95
David Alcock
Kingston upon Thames
1:13:57
1:13:55
96
Lars Drageryd
Norrköping
1:13:58
1:13:55
97
Pim Quist
Haag Atletiek
1:13:59
1:13:56
98
Jeroen van Aken
Haag Atletiek
1:14:13
1:14:05
99
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
1:14:15
1:14:12
100
Wouter Hoefsloot
Cifla
1:14:19
1:14:17
101
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:29
1:14:26
102
Albert Timmers
Onderzoeksraad voor Veiligheid - 1
1:15:03
1:15:01
103
Menno Lieven
PostNL - 1
1:15:05
1:15:04
104
Christian Charnier
Aywaille
1:15:28
1:15:26
105
Maarten Zeegers
Vitalis
1:15:39
1:15:38
106
Koen Huizinga
PostNL - 2
1:15:45
1:15:39
107
Remco Mocking
's-Gravenhage
1:15:50
1:15:43
108
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
1:15:50
1:15:47
109
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:15:51
1:15:49
110
Iain Macdonald
Gullane
1:15:59
1:15:53
111
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
1:16:01
1:15:58
112
Jonas Örarbäck
Uppsala
1:16:04
1:16:01
113
Julien Dethier
Xhendelesse
1:16:05
1:16:03
114
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
1:16:06
1:16:04
115
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runners
1:16:27
1:16:27
116
Marco Barendregt
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:16:34
1:16:31
117
Rick Salome
Sprint
1:16:39
1:16:35
118
Joey Hendriks
Phanos
1:17:06
1:16:58
119
Johan Nordby
Oslo
1:17:06
1:16:59
120
Jan-Jouke Vos
Heerenveen
1:17:20
1:17:13
121
Stanislas Talontsi
Sparta
1:17:31
1:17:27
122
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
1:17:38
1:17:33
123
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
1:17:39
1:17:29
124
Maikel Wieland
Arnhem
1:17:46
1:17:43
125
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
1:17:54
1:17:51
126
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:18:04
1:18:01
127
Raylie Florentina
Pijnacker
1:18:27
1:18:25
128
Frank Gümmer
Köln
1:18:29
1:18:17
129
Ruud Baaiman
Hilversum
1:18:34
1:18:22
130
Mark van der Heijden
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 1
1:18:58
1:18:52
131
Dave Klink
Ilion
1:19:15
1:19:12
132
Jesse van Burg
Ilion
1:19:24
1:19:22
133
Joakim Axelsson
Trollhättan
1:19:26
1:19:20
134
Herman Brouwer
Groningen Atletiek
1:19:35
1:19:29
135
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
1:19:41
1:19:30
136
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
1:19:46
1:19:40
137
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:19:54
1:19:43
138
Frank Vulker
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:09
1:20:09
139
Jerome Linel
Virton
1:20:15
1:20:04
140
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1:20:17
1:20:15
141
Rogier Klappe
Haag Atletiek
1:20:20
1:20:16
142
Alexander Castanon Reglero
Utrecht
1:20:42
1:20:38
143
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
1:20:50
1:20:41
144
Ruben Vlaander
's-Gravenhage
1:21:27
1:21:18
145
Startnummer 11032
CheapTickets.nl - 2
1:21:28
1:21:19
146
Remko Peters
PAC
1:21:31
1:21:20
147
Hans Hoorweg
Utrecht
1:21:41
1:21:38
148
Claudy Debougnoux
Henri-chapelle
1:21:44
1:21:44
149
Tjibbe van der Veen
De Koplopers
1:21:51
1:21:44
150
Marc van Kappel
Rotterdam
1:21:55
1:21:42
151
Tristan Schenk
KPMG - 1
1:22:06
1:21:55
152
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:22:07
1:22:03
153
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:22:09
1:21:56
154
Maaikel Koenis
's-Gravenhage
1:22:11
1:22:06
155
Sander Groen in 't Woud
NSAV 't Haasje
1:22:18
1:22:09
156
Basile Meunier
Jamoigne
1:22:26
1:22:15
157
Stefan Bernards
Rotterdam
1:22:41
1:22:33
158
Wouter den Hollander
Utrecht
1:22:49
1:22:31
159
Thijmen de Vries
Houten
1:22:52
1:22:44
160
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Spado
1:22:54
1:22:44
161
Richard Holstege
AV '40
1:22:58
1:22:55
162
Jermo Janmaat
Utrecht
1:23:01
1:22:51
163
Roel van der Weele
Baker Tilly Berk N.V. - 1
1:23:02
1:22:53
164
Mark Jochem
NSAV 't Haasje
1:23:03
1:22:54
165
Startnummer 11031
CheapTickets.nl - 2
1:23:07
1:22:57
166
Tom Schippers
Strijen
1:23:07
1:23:03
167
Frank Hersbach
Rotterdam
1:23:21
1:23:10
168
Bouke de Loos
PostNL - 1
1:23:22
1:23:15
169
Pepijn Cuppen
Voorburg
1:23:26
1:23:17
170
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
1:23:27
1:23:22
171
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
1:23:28
1:23:26
172
Menno Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:23:29
1:23:11
173
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Phoenix
1:23:32
1:23:20
174
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:23:42
1:23:22
175
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
1:23:44
1:23:32
176
Arnaud Meurens
Habay-la-Vieille
1:23:46
1:23:35
177
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:23:52
1:23:52
178
Bas Ranzijn
KPMG - 1
1:24:03
1:23:53
179
Joris van der Voort
Heemstede
1:24:27
1:24:21
180
Timo Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:24:28
1:24:23
181
Ruben van Genderen
Utrecht
1:24:28
1:24:21
182
Richard Fawcett
Voorburg
1:24:31
1:24:26
183
Sebastiaan Poublon
Amstenrade
1:24:37
1:24:31
184
Leslie Noya
's-Gravenhage
1:24:38
1:24:25
185
Nico Boogaard
Boele & van Eesteren bv - 1
1:24:39
1:24:30
186
Renaud Grelet
Rotterdam
1:24:41
1:24:09
187
Maurits van Vloten Dissevelt
Rotterdam
1:24:45
1:24:17
188
Arjan Spiering
KPN - 1
1:24:49
1:24:44
189
Christiaan van de Bruinhorst
Phanos
1:24:52
1:24:48
190
Bastiaan Stevens
's-Gravenhage
1:24:53
1:24:38
191
Rein de Groot
Haag Atletiek
1:24:56
1:24:52
192
Bert van den Bos
Sprint
1:24:56
1:24:46
193
Christopher Baan
Utrecht
1:25:03
1:24:52
194
Jesper van der Kraats
's-Gravenhage
1:25:05
1:24:58
195
Hans ter Veer
Groningen Atletiek
1:25:12
1:25:01
196
James Zürcher
Magden
1:25:19
1:24:53
197
Roel Swinkels
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:25:25
1:25:18
198
Startnummer 10078
KPN - 10
1:25:35
1:25:29
199
Hans Doolaar
Loopgroep Zeeland
1:25:36
1:25:36
200
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
1:25:47
1:25:42
201
Maurits Oudenaarden
's-Gravenhage
1:25:51
1:25:07
202
Roberto Narcisi
Rotterdam
1:25:51
1:25:30
203
Ad van Erp
Winschoten
1:25:52
1:25:41
204
Jos van den Berghe
KPN - 9
1:25:58
1:25:55
205
Jordi Serra Casas
Voorburg
1:26:00
1:25:35
206
Joao Fernandes
Delft
1:26:00
1:25:53
207
Job Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:26:03
1:25:58
208
Guido van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:26:09
1:26:05
209
Ferdinand Oldeman
Voorburg
1:26:11
1:25:56
210
Alberto Martin-Sanz
Wageningen
1:26:12
1:25:58
211
Maarten Witteman
Haag Atletiek
1:26:23
1:26:15
212
Michael Sandvall
Esbo
1:26:24
1:26:17
213
Jurjen Olling
KPMG - 1
1:26:26
1:26:15
214
Makram Cherif
Rotterdam
1:26:32
1:26:26
215
Alexandre Pouille
Bruxelles
1:26:37
1:26:20
216
Ian van Haaren
KPMG - 1
1:26:41
1:26:29
217
Vincent van der Lans
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:26:30
218
Cristiaen Schaap
Alkmaar
1:26:51
1:26:19
219
Carlo Jonk
AV Edam
1:26:56
1:26:51
220
Maarten Bening
Haag Atletiek
1:26:58
1:26:53
221
Joost van Kordelaar
Amsterdam
1:26:58
1:26:47
222
Alec Steevels
Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:53
223
Djorn Eversteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:27:02
1:26:47
224
Ruud Bom
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 1
1:27:02
1:26:47
225
Vincent Becker Hoff
's-Gravenhage
1:27:03
1:26:17
226
Oscar van de Leijgraaf
's-Gravenhage
1:27:09
1:26:55
227
Rogier van Dijk
Zoetermeer
1:27:11
1:26:52
228
Marcel Wierenga
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 3
1:27:14
1:27:10
229
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
1:27:18
1:27:07
230
Lars Tijhuis
Delft
1:27:23
1:26:49
231
Dave Smith
KPMG - 1
1:27:28
1:27:21
232
Ralf de Hoog
Rotterdam
1:27:35
1:27:26
233
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
1:27:35
1:27:10
234
Ivar Noordenbos
's-Gravenhage
1:27:37
1:27:22
235
Danny Paalman
PostNL - 2
1:27:37
1:27:30
236
Danny Gräfe
Fortuna
1:27:38
1:27:25
237
Remko Veenstra
Amsterdam
1:27:40
1:27:30
238
Sander Kleinheerenbrink
Delft
1:27:44
1:27:28
239
Thijs van Weezenbeek
PostNL - 5
1:27:44
1:27:28
240
Kevin van Hoeven
Spijkenisse
1:27:49
1:27:44
241
Niels van Huet
's-Gravenhage
1:27:51
1:27:45
242
Wilko Schuijff
Avantri
1:27:53
1:27:49
243
Aaldert Tim Sattler
Amsterdam
1:27:58
1:27:52
244
Michiel Hellegers
's-Gravenhage
1:27:59
1:27:45
245
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
1:28:01
1:27:44
246
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
1:28:02
1:27:48
247
Bouwe Hoekstra
Total E&P Nederland - 1
1:28:03
1:24:03
248
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
1:28:03
1:27:55
249
Hugo Bordier
Delft
1:28:08
1:27:57
250
Maarten Leijs
Rotterdam
1:28:10
1:27:49
251
Gijsbrecht Nieuwland
Pels Rijcken & Droogleever For - 1
1:28:13
1:28:00
252
Andre van der Loo
Nieuwegein
1:28:17
1:27:59
253
Thijs Sanders
Amsterdam
1:28:24
1:27:55
254
Lucas Smit
Utrecht
1:28:29
1:27:52
255
Stefan Metz
Amersfoort
1:28:30
1:28:15
256
Rintje Agricola
Utrecht
1:28:30
1:28:04
257
Bouke van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:28:33
1:27:05
258
Coen Zoon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:35
1:28:21
259
Cornelis Christiaan Bultink
Rotterdam
1:28:36
1:28:23
260
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:38
1:27:57
261
Yf Reykers
Utrecht
1:28:43
1:28:35
262
Dirk Graafland
's-Gravenhage
1:28:46
1:28:17
263
Pieter van Boven
Nutrcia - 5
1:28:47
1:27:34
264
Joeri Schigt
Rotterdam
1:28:49
1:28:43
265
Marc van den Helder
Leiden
1:28:52
1:28:48
266
Frank Roozendaal
Amsterdam
1:28:57
1:28:40
267
Jesper Koot
Haarlem
1:28:59
1:28:34
268
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:29:04
1:28:50
269
Ilkka Heinonen
Kaipola
1:29:08
1:27:57
270
Konrad van Valkenhoef
Delft
1:29:12
1:28:48
271
Laurens van Kessel
Running Holland vereniging
1:29:12
1:28:48
272
Rienk Kamphuis
Rotterdam
1:29:14
1:29:00
273
Pieter Verhaeg
Amsterdam
1:29:15
1:29:04
274
Brice Vert
Amsterdam
1:29:18
1:28:50
275
Brice Vert
Nutrcia - 4
1:29:18
1:28:49
276
Maarten Hoornweg
NUFFIC - 1
1:29:18
1:28:38
277
Marik Bijl
Schiedam
1:29:25
1:29:03
278
Tariq van Rooijen
TNO - 1
1:29:29
1:29:18
279
Pascal Schillemans
Voorburg
1:29:30
1:29:23
280
Bas Rookhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:29:31
1:29:06
281
Giorgio Santinelli
's-Gravenhage
1:29:38
1:29:20
282
Lucas Schalk
Leiden
1:29:39
1:29:33
283
Koen Verdonk
Rotterdam
1:29:42
1:29:07
284
Maarten Spiers
Amsterdam
1:29:45
1:29:08
285
Jeffrey van der Krogt
Rotterdam
1:29:46
1:28:36
286
Harmen de Bruin
Hellas
1:29:50
1:28:35
287
Thomas Hoeven
De Haagse Hogeschool - 3
1:29:51
1:29:31
288
Matt Warnock
Amsterdam
1:29:59
1:29:12
289
Nick Vogels
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:30:00
1:29:34
290
Mark van de Runstraat
's-Gravenhage
1:30:01
1:29:41
291
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
1:30:03
1:29:46
292
Leon van Oosten
Amstelveen
1:30:07
1:29:35
293
Olivier Kahmann
Rotterdam
1:30:08
1:29:31
294
Wing Tong
PAC
1:30:12
1:30:01
295
Tim Tutert
Rotterdam
1:30:12
1:29:33
296
Emiel van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:30:16
1:30:10
297
Martijn Zuurmond
's-Gravenhage
1:30:21
1:30:06
298
Lemco van Dam
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:30:22
1:29:47
299
Martijn Kraijenbrink
Randstad - 1
1:30:27
1:29:59
300
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:30:28
1:30:20
301
Thierry Smit
De Koplopers
1:30:31
1:29:53
302
Frank van Baarle
's-Gravenhage
1:30:31
1:30:14
303
Alan Stéphant
Bruxelles
1:30:32
1:30:00
304
Luuk Vermunt
Nijmegen
1:30:33
1:29:54
305
Floris van Blankenstein
Voorburg
1:30:37
1:29:19
306
Lennart de Lange
Rotterdam
1:30:39
1:30:27
307
Rolf Pauli
Amsterdam
1:30:42
1:30:29
308
Jeroen van den Berg
Gouda
1:30:45
1:29:40
309
Albert Ruijg
Dunea - 2
1:30:46
1:30:25
310
Gerard Schreur
Gallery Play Running
1:30:52
1:29:19
311
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
1:31:00
1:29:44
312
Kasper Schuur
Rotterdam
1:31:02
1:30:45
313
Robert Lichtenfeldt
's-Gravenhage
1:31:06
1:30:50
314
Jesper Venhof
Oudewater
1:31:10
1:30:54
315
Matthieu Vos
AEGON Nederland N.V. - 1
1:31:11
1:30:44
316
Pascal Verbeek
Gouda
1:31:12
1:30:56
317
Pim Degen
Utrecht
1:31:21
1:30:45
318
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
1:31:27
1:30:53
319
Ewout van Rhee
Utrecht
1:31:44
1:31:24
320
Joris van Rhee
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:31:44
1:31:24
321
Joep van der Zeijden
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:31:47
1:31:40
322
Tom van de Water
Delft
1:31:47
1:31:06
323
Vincent van Aalst
FMO N.V. - 1
1:31:50
1:31:26
324
Alexander Irwin
Zevenbergen
1:31:50
1:31:21
325
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
1:31:50
1:31:38
326
John Scholten
Utrecht
1:31:56
1:31:24
327
Maarten van den Tweel
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:31:56
1:31:29
328
Startnummer 11496
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
1:31:56
1:29:24
329
Peter Wortman
Randstad - 1
1:31:59
1:31:59
330
Tiuri van Rossum
Rotterdam
1:31:59
1:31:53
331
Floris Beltman
Amsterdam
1:32:00
1:31:24
332
Justus van de Sande
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 1
1:32:02
1:31:25
333
Onno Treur
Vleuten
1:32:09
1:31:52
334
Tibo Bouter
Rotterdam
1:32:12
1:31:40
335
Rutger Smit
Dana Petroleum Netherlands B.V - 2
1:32:12
1:31:59
336
Jeroen Buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
1:32:13
1:31:47
337
Thijs Hagelstein
Veenendaal
1:32:15
1:29:30
338
Cor ten Brinke
Kampen
1:32:17
1:29:16
339
Tjebbe Venema
Amsterdam
1:32:22
1:32:07
340
Jan Nicolaas van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:32:23
1:32:10
341
Renze Evenhuis
Rotterdam
1:32:25
1:32:10
342
Bart Kaas
Delft
1:32:29
1:31:47
343
Wouter Prins
Hoofddorp
1:32:38
1:31:36
344
Simon van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:32:40
1:32:19
345
Boudewijn Vermeer
Amsterdam
1:32:45
1:31:27
346
Joel Aafjes
Kortgene
1:32:46
1:32:44
347
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:32:50
1:32:33
348
Reinier Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
1:32:50
1:29:24
349
Harm Geert Bakker
Randstad - 1
1:33:02
1:32:25
350
Roberto Sassmannshausen
Rotterdam
1:33:06
1:32:51
351
David Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:33:08
1:32:54
352
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:33:11
1:32:58
353
Charlie Nolan
Antwerpen
1:33:11
1:32:36
354
Erik van Warmerdam
Suomi
1:33:12
1:32:47
355
Jan Zwart
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 2
1:33:13
1:32:44
356
Coen Jaakke
Amsterdam
1:33:17
1:32:47
357
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:33:18
1:33:00
358
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
1:33:20
1:33:00
359
Michael de Beer
Utrecht
1:33:25
1:33:11
360
Eduard Richter
Cifla
1:33:27
1:32:14
361
Evert-Jan Borkus
Utrecht
1:33:32
1:33:11
362
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
1:33:35
1:32:46
363
Tijmen Kooij
Nutrcia - 6
1:33:36
1:30:27
364
Ido Mooij
's-Gravenhage
1:33:38
1:33:15
365
Jelle van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
1:33:39
1:32:59
366
Tim De Pauw
Pellenberg
1:33:40
1:33:28
367
Marnix Cornelisse
Leiden
1:33:43
1:33:39
368
Marcel van Loon
Zoetermeer
1:33:43
1:33:32
369
Florus van Meijl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:46
1:33:14
370
Lennard Izelaar
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 2
1:33:46
1:33:19
371
Camiel Blok
Hoofddorp
1:33:52
1:32:50
372
Mark Ackermans
Rotterdam
1:33:55
1:30:10
373
Maarten Bloem
Centraal Bureau vd Statistiek - 2
1:33:56
1:33:48
374
Jeroen Cohen
Delft
1:33:56
1:33:28
375
Tim Kreuk
's-Gravenhage
1:33:57
1:33:27
376
Sebastiaan Boertien
Haag Atletiek
1:33:57
1:33:48
377
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
1:33:57
1:33:20
378
Reinoud Hanlo
Amsterdam
1:33:58
1:33:21
379
Piet-Hein Kruls
Bird & Bird - 2
1:34:05
1:33:16
380
Huig van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:34:07
1:33:28
381
Jorn van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
1:34:07
1:29:54
382
Arnoud Ens
Utrecht
1:34:15
1:34:04
383
Danny Scholts
Ridderkerk
1:34:17
1:34:05
384
Ted Kemper
Oss
1:34:18
1:33:41
385
Samy Woliner
Alkmaar
1:34:19
1:33:44
386
Folkert de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:34:21
1:34:12
387
Jeffrey So
AV '23
1:34:22
1:34:10
388
Thijs-Jan Gerbrands
Leidschendam
1:34:22
1:33:52
389
Frank van den Bosch
Delft
1:34:23
1:33:51
390
Jaouad Ahammout
Rotterdam
1:34:27
1:34:04
391
Daan Vismans
Rotterdam
1:34:27
1:33:28
392
Jorn Heeringa
's-Gravenhage
1:34:28
1:34:02
393
Sander van Lidth de Jeude
Leiden
1:34:30
1:33:18
394
Jeroen Schaap
Delft
1:34:31
1:34:31
395
Frans de Wildt
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 1
1:34:31
1:33:58
396
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
1:34:31
1:33:58
397
Marc Vergroesen
Rotterdam
1:34:32
1:34:13
398
Ernst Mulders
Delft
1:34:32
1:33:16
399
Startnummer 11088
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 1
1:34:34
1:34:07
400
Joas van den Berg
Nieuw-Vennep
1:34:38
1:34:35
401
Berry Wognum
's-Gravenhage
1:34:40
1:33:18
402
Startnummer 11600
Oxyma - 1
1:34:41
1:33:40
403
Rob Regtuijt
Zaandam
1:34:46
1:34:10
404
George Ziedses des Plantes
Dutch Runners
1:34:47
1:33:55
405
P C van Oranje
Nederland
1:34:48
1:34:48
406
Florian Duterloo
Amsterdam
1:34:48
1:34:21
407
Thijs Poorthuis
Rotterdam
1:34:49
1:34:05
408
Stefan Vollering
NMa - 1
1:34:49
1:34:10
409
Nick Visser
Sint-Maartensdijk
1:34:50
1:34:18
410
Rene Hoedelmans
T-mobile - 1
1:34:50
1:34:06
411
Maarten Wit
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 1
1:34:51
1:34:19
412
Robin Rijnaarts
Pernis Rotterdam
1:34:53
1:33:46
413
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
1:34:53
1:34:43
414
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:34:56
1:34:25
415
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
1:34:59
1:34:18
416
Loek van de Voorde
's-Gravenhage
1:35:01
1:34:21
417
Lionel Hocquaux
's-Gravenhage
1:35:02
1:34:58
418
Richard de Jager
Delft
1:35:03
1:34:28
419
Koen Beukema
Groningen
1:35:04
1:32:38
420
Kevin Watson
's-Gravenhage
1:35:05
1:34:32
421
Alexandre Bland
's-Gravenhage
1:35:07
1:34:30
422
Haroen Annouwari
's-Gravenhage
1:35:08
1:33:09
423
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:35:10
1:34:49
424
Bas Berveling
Spark
1:35:12
1:34:52
425
Marcel Kemp
Woerden
1:35:13
1:34:31
426
TIm Hagedoorn
Haag Atletiek
1:35:14
1:34:48
427
Michael Afanasyev
Rotterdam
1:35:14
1:34:54
428
John van der Helm
Gouda
1:35:14
1:34:34
429
Hugo Loogman
Zoetermeer
1:35:15
1:34:47
430
Arie van Steensel
Leiden
1:35:16
1:35:02
431
Jacco Hermus
Dordrecht
1:35:17
1:35:13
432
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
1:35:17
1:34:54
433
Tomas Schietecat
Amsterdam
1:35:20
1:34:30
434
Robert Kok
Rotterdam
1:35:22
1:34:48
435
Stephan Wokke
's-Gravenhage
1:35:23
1:33:50
436
Pieter Mooijman
Voorburg
1:35:26
1:35:11
437
Benoit Grand
Le Touvet
1:35:29
1:35:06
438
Jasper Zuure
's-Gravenhage
1:35:30
1:34:47
439
Nick Tameris
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:32
1:34:49
440
Tom Heijboer
Rotterdam
1:35:34
1:35:13
441
Michel Bregman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:35:38
1:34:49
442
Allard Lambers
's-Gravenhage
1:35:39
1:35:24
443
Ivo Beetz
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
1:35:39
1:35:25
444
Lodewijk Kuiper
Utrecht
1:35:39
1:34:54
445
Jeroen van de Weijer
Phanos
1:35:41
1:35:04
446
Ruben Beekmans
HagaZiekenhuis - 6
1:35:46
1:30:44
447
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:35:47
1:35:26
448
Bas Tuinhof
Centraal Bureau vd Statistiek - 2
1:35:48
1:35:32
449
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
1:35:49
1:35:18
450
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
1:35:51
1:35:12
451
Hemmo Koornneef
Delft
1:35:51
1:34:37
452
Boris Naar
Delft
1:35:52
1:35:35
453
Albert Kahlow
's-Gravenhage
1:35:52
1:35:14
454
Nick Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
1:35:53
1:35:39
455
Joost Kuijpers
's-Gravenhage
1:35:55
1:35:55
456
Marlon Stumm
Culemborg
1:35:56
1:35:09
457
Hessel Dreteler
Amsterdam
1:35:59
1:35:50
458
Nicolas Etienne
's-Gravenhage
1:36:00
1:35:54
459
Stephan Don
Spijkenisse
1:36:00
1:35:05
460
Björn van Bavel
Helmond
1:36:01
1:35:11
461
Jochem Alkema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:04
1:33:56
462
Marco Viappiani
Ringsend
1:36:05
1:35:20
463
Drew de Kock
Amsterdam
1:36:06
1:35:54
464
Raoel Maan
Rotterdam
1:36:06
1:35:25
465
Brent Daugherty
Prologis - 1
1:36:07
1:31:35
466
Martijn Smale
Haarlem
1:36:09
1:35:40
467
Erik Ferrari
Rijnsburg
1:36:10
1:36:01
468
Alexander Goverse
Rotterdam
1:36:11
1:35:55
469
Tim Piel
's-Gravenhage
1:36:12
1:35:32
470
Ivo Smits
Amsterdam
1:36:13
1:35:39
471
Maurice Akker
Spijkenisse
1:36:13
1:35:15
472
Gerard van de Pol
Wassenaar
1:36:19
1:36:06
473
Freek Hendriks
's-Gravenzande
1:36:21
1:36:04
474
Freek Nijhoff
Utrecht
1:36:22
1:35:01
475
Nando Zoutman
's-Gravenhage
1:36:23
1:34:36
476
Tom Woltinge
's-Gravenhage
1:36:23
1:35:58
477
Frank van Rest
Rotterdam
1:36:23
1:35:18
478
Chris Wognum
Amsterdam
1:36:24
1:35:18
479
Martin van Oyen
's-Gravenhage
1:36:24
1:35:36
480
Daniël Kooij
Amsterdam
1:36:25
1:36:11
481
Ruben Buis
's-Gravenhage
1:36:26
1:36:12
482
Joost Bekink
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 2
1:36:28
1:35:19
483
Mirza Akkulak
's-Gravenhage
1:36:31
1:36:08
484
Ivo Broeren
Rotterdam
1:36:36
1:35:45
485
Melvin de Haas
Numansdorp
1:36:37
1:35:37
486
Adriaan van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
1:36:37
1:35:49
487
Barrie Harrevelt
Pijnacker
1:36:38
1:36:10
488
Lars Pietersen
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
1:36:40
1:36:26
489
Frank van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
1:36:42
1:36:18
490
Hokkie Blogg
Accenture - 1
1:36:44
1:36:35
491
David Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:36:44
1:36:17
492
Arjan Brakenhoff
Randstad - 1
1:36:47
1:36:20
493
Robbert Geerlings
's-Gravenhage
1:36:50
1:36:12
494
Art Beuting
Utrecht
1:36:58
1:36:26
495
Alexander Keehnen
Kwintsheul
1:37:04
1:36:40
496
Wout van Dijk
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:37:05
1:36:49
497
Maikel Zwets
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:37:07
1:36:12
498
Til Specht
T-mobile - 1
1:37:09
1:36:28
499
Klaas van der Knaap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:11
1:36:32
500
Marc Boonstra
LUMC - 1
1:37:13
1:37:10
501
Arjen Doornekamp
Rotterdam
1:37:15
1:36:57
502
Edwin de Vries
KPN - 15
1:37:15
1:36:52
503
Niels Pietersen
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
1:37:18
1:37:03
504
Marijn Moerman
Rotterdam
1:37:26
1:36:27
505
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:30
1:37:08
506
Henk Smienk
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:37:33
1:36:57
507
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
1:37:33
1:36:49
508
Emiel van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
1:37:33
1:37:01
509
Guillermo Soberón
Amsterdam
1:37:33
1:36:43
510
Valdemaras Juozaitis
Brussels
1:37:38
1:36:31
511
Henri Kruithof
Klaaswaal
1:37:38
1:36:23
512
Egbert Pladdet
the Hague Road Runners
1:37:39
1:37:23
513
Thomas vd Horst
's-Gravenhage
1:37:39
1:37:17
514
Eelco Schuller
PAC
1:37:39
1:36:46
515
Emilio Tuinenburg
Waddinxveen
1:37:41
1:36:11
516
Leon Damen
Ridderkerk
1:37:42
1:34:31
517
Robin Hendiks
Vught
1:37:44
1:37:10
518
Jeroen van de Kamp
Leidschendam
1:37:47
1:37:45
519
Arthur van der Sande
Delft
1:37:49
1:37:11
520
Rauric Schelvis
Spijkenisse
1:37:49
1:36:55
521
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
1:37:50
1:36:27
522
Wilco van de Wijnboom
's-Gravenhage
1:37:56
1:37:31
523
Joost van Wiechen
Rotterdam
1:37:56
1:37:29
524
Edwin Oldehinkel
PEC 1910
1:37:58
1:37:31
525
Maarten Beekman
Accenture - 1
1:37:59
1:37:40
526
Tjerry Peeters
Breda
1:37:59
1:37:40
527
Koos Grootjans
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 3
1:38:01
1:37:11
528
Jesse van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
1:38:02
1:37:36
529
Lieuwe van der Molen
Kornhorn
1:38:04
1:38:04
530
Niels Vegter
Accenture - 1
1:38:04
1:37:43
531
Mark van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:38:04
1:37:38
532
Erik Vlasblom
Delft
1:38:07
1:37:46
533
Michiel Smitskamp
Amsterdam
1:38:11
1:38:08
534
Bas van Vugt
Rotterdam
1:38:11
1:35:36
535
Willem Six
's-Gravenhage
1:38:11
1:37:43
536
Onno Kramer
AV '40
1:38:13
1:37:26
537
Mo Chaddad
Raet bv - 1
1:38:14
1:37:58
538
Bob van Beveren
Rhoon
1:38:15
1:37:15
539
Barry Baak
Wateringen
1:38:15
1:37:32
540
Dave Kumpe
Leiden
1:38:15
1:37:43
541
Dave van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
1:38:15
1:37:31
542
Rob van Vijfeijken
Rotterdam
1:38:16
1:37:59
543
Stefan Zandbergen
Omroep West - 1
1:38:19
1:37:24
544
Bart Versteijlen
Amsterdam
1:38:20
1:37:35
545
Lex Broers
Rotterdam
1:38:21
1:37:42
546
Bram Bronsveld
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 4
1:38:26
1:37:23
547
Jorrit Veenis
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:38:26
1:37:35
548
Stefan Gomes
Gouda
1:38:27
1:38:00
549
Jan Duijndam
Kwintsheul
1:38:28
1:38:04
550
Jorrit Vulker
's-Gravenhage
1:38:28
1:38:15
551
Sander Drost
Chevron E & P Netherlands BV - 1
1:38:29
1:36:59
552
Hans Verboon
Schiedam
1:38:31
1:34:36
553
Robert Hemmes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:38:34
1:35:53
554
Rene van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:38:37
1:38:19
555
Joel Goldberg
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
1:38:38
1:35:58
556
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
1:38:39
1:37:20
557
Vincent Das
Leiden
1:38:41
1:37:29
558
Sjoerd van der Hum
's-Gravenhage
1:38:41
1:36:04
559
Winston van Gemd
KPMG - 5
1:38:41
1:34:48
560
Dave Eikelenboom
Maarssen
1:38:42
1:37:08
561
Frank-Diederik Pot
Utrecht
1:38:42
1:38:23
562
Ralf Wieman
Leiden
1:38:43
1:35:43
563
Marcus Bouma
's-Gravenhage
1:38:45
1:38:13
564
Wouter Tonnis
Groningen
1:38:48
1:37:06
565
Auke Rensen
Didam
1:38:49
1:37:39
566
Chris Woltering
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:49
1:38:26
567
Dave Gerritsen
Accenture - 1
1:38:50
1:38:08
568
Maurice van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
1:38:51
1:38:33
569
Justin van Nieuwpoort
Dordrecht
1:38:51
1:36:45
570
Job Vermeer
Microsoft BV - 2
1:38:58
1:37:54
571
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
1:38:58
1:37:39
572
Niels Kuijpers
Haarlem
1:39:01
1:38:42
573
Patrick Verkaart
PostNL - 6
1:39:03
1:38:22
574
Boudewijn Rijnders
Nutrcia - 6
1:39:03
1:38:43
575
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
1:39:04
1:38:51
576
Jochem van de Giessen
Zwolle
1:39:05
1:38:40
577
Radu Panciuc
Leidschendam
1:39:06
1:38:31
578
Kelly van der Weg
PostNL - 3
1:39:06
1:38:25
579
Niels Hendriksen
Hoek van Holland
1:39:06
1:38:48
580
Luuk van den Tillaar
Rotterdam
1:39:07
1:35:06
581
Daniël Steneker
Dordrecht
1:39:10
1:38:49
582
Hans van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
1:39:10
1:38:55
583
Jimmy van Woggelum
's-Gravenhage
1:39:12
1:38:18
584
Bas Lustenhouwer
Amsterdam
1:39:12
1:38:35
585
Steven Wiertz
Amersfoort
1:39:13
1:38:26
586
Albert Jansen
Amsterdam
1:39:15
1:38:24
587
Yvan Lamelas Polo
's-Gravenhage
1:39:15
1:37:49
588
Mourad Kharis
T-mobile - 1
1:39:16
1:38:35
589
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:39:16
1:38:54
590
Chiel Donkers
Delft
1:39:18
1:38:43
591
Dennis van der Voort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:39:18
1:38:05
592
Erwin Loonen
Delft
1:39:21
1:38:52
593
Raymond Termaat
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:39:21
1:38:51
594
Nilco Postma
's-Gravenhage
1:39:22
1:38:23
595
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:22
1:38:47
596
Jason Raats
Dunea - 2
1:39:22
1:38:32
597
Henk Formijne Jonkers
Utrecht
1:39:23
1:38:23
598
Silvan Licher
Rotterdam
1:39:25
1:37:49
599
Matthijs Brunsting
's-Gravenhage
1:39:27
1:38:28
600
Jochem van Leeuwen
Hoek van Holland
1:39:28
1:39:07
601
Robert vd Linden
's-Gravenhage
1:39:28
1:39:06
602
Bart Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
1:39:29
1:39:15
603
Mark van de Pas
Spijkenisse
1:39:30
1:39:02
604
Karel Meezen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:30
1:37:58
605
Richard de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
1:39:31
1:38:25
606
Wiebe Smit (CTM Solutions BV)
Amsterdam
1:39:34
1:39:15
607
Sammie Zwartjes
VO Haaglanden - 3
1:39:36
1:36:33
608
Job Vrijenhoek
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 3
1:39:39
1:39:26
609
Joost Pauwelussen
Rotterdam
1:39:41
1:39:27
610
Frank van 't Hoff
's-Gravenhage
1:39:41
1:38:58
611
Jeroen Pas
Amsterdam
1:39:41
1:39:09
612
Jan-Willem van Putten
Rotterdam
1:39:41
1:38:50
613
Thijs van der Knaap
Eindhoven
1:39:42
1:36:05
614
Martijn Geerdsen
Zwijndrecht
1:39:45
1:39:01
615
Henrik Looij
Utrecht
1:39:46
1:33:58
616
Jacob Buitelaar
De Lier
1:39:47
1:39:24
617
Marvin Boxhoorn
MN - 1
1:39:48
1:38:51
618
Alberd Schuur
's-Gravenhage
1:39:48
1:38:34
619
Edwin Voogd
Ilion
1:39:49
1:36:31
620
Vincent Moll
Delft
1:39:51
1:33:52
621
Jaco Koevoet
's-Gravenhage
1:39:52
1:36:54
622
Kees Friesland
T-mobile - 3
1:39:52
1:37:16
623
Alex Bouwmeester
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 4
1:39:55
1:35:50
624
Douwe Kerstens
De Bilt
1:39:55
1:39:13
625
Bas de Vrind
's-Gravenhage
1:39:59
1:39:49
626
Jim Hoft
's-Gravenhage
1:40:01
1:39:06
627
Jeroen Klein
Voorburg
1:40:03
1:39:37
628
Rick Vernooij
Culemborg
1:40:06
1:37:14
629
Sander Klous
KPMG - 4
1:40:06
1:35:46
630
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Zoetermeer
1:40:07
1:39:50
631
Niels van der Bijl
Amsterdam
1:40:09
1:38:52
632
Tomas Vaal
Rotterdam
1:40:12
1:38:41
633
Jurjen Tegelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:40:12
1:40:08
634
Stephen Friday
Prologis - 1
1:40:13
1:35:42
635
Steven Bos
Amsterdam
1:40:13
1:39:54
636
Sander Retel
Rotterdam
1:40:16
1:39:08
637
Sjaak Bruinsma
KPMG - 5
1:40:17
1:36:14
638
Martijn Leonard
Delft
1:40:17
1:39:59
639
Jeroen Warmerdam
Leiden
1:40:21
1:40:13
640
Startnummer 11015
Onderlinge 's-Gravenhage - 1
1:40:23
1:39:50
641
Maarten Grendel
Gouda
1:40:24
1:39:37
642
Joey de Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:40:25
1:38:07
643
Bas van Herwijnen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:26
1:40:22
644
Leo Snijders
PostNL - 3
1:40:28
1:39:11
645
Gert Jan Auwerda
Delft
1:40:28
1:39:34
646
Jan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:40:29
1:39:58
647
Rick van Eeden
Rotterdam
1:40:29
1:40:09
648
Robbert van der Zaag
's-Gravenhage
1:40:29
1:40:10
649
Ivo de Vries
Huissen
1:40:31
1:40:30
650
Maarten Swinkels
's-Gravenhage
1:40:35
1:39:15
651
Olaf Korsten
Pearson - 1
1:40:35
1:39:32
652
Wim Joris
's-Gravenhage
1:40:36
1:39:21
653
Jarle Matland
Groningen
1:40:38
1:37:27
654
Martijn de Wolf
Groningen
1:40:42
1:39:00
655
Daan Broer
Utrecht
1:40:44
1:38:48
656
Steven McDowell
's-Gravenhage
1:40:48
1:38:21
657
Edwin Barnhoorn
Katwijk Zh
1:40:49
1:39:29
658
Marcel Advocaat
Rotterdam
1:40:50
1:39:50
659
Rob Oostwouder
Voorburg
1:40:54
1:40:16
660
Pieter Stigter
Groningen
1:40:55
1:40:11
661
Paul Penders
Dunea - 2
1:40:56
1:40:34
662
Jan Busscher
Rotterdam
1:40:56
1:40:34
663
Harm van Baar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:58
1:40:44
664
Thijs Luxemburg
's-Gravenhage
1:40:59
1:40:34
665
Jan Punt
KPMG - 2
1:40:59
1:40:33
666
Gijs Hoek
KPMG - 1
1:40:59
1:40:33
667
Bas Nortier
Haarlem
1:41:00
1:39:25
668
Erwin Sander Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
1:41:01
1:40:11
669
Winston Sawat
Amsterdam
1:41:03
1:40:47
670
Stephan Vink
's-Gravenhage
1:41:05
1:40:38
671
Bram Homan
Rotterdam
1:41:06
1:39:13
672
Robbert Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:41:06
1:40:11
673
Ralph Poelstra
Rotterdam
1:41:06
1:39:13
674
Hans van Uffelen
's-Gravenhage
1:41:09
1:39:53
675
Jan Willem Wiegman
Delft
1:41:10
1:41:02
676
Eric Arnold
Rotterdam
1:41:13
1:40:03
677
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
1:41:14
1:35:12
678
Ibis den Haag
Hotel Ibis Den haag City Centr - 1
1:41:16
1:41:14
679
John van den Bosch
Delft
1:41:16
1:40:51
680
Ivo Verlinden
Arseus bv - 1
1:41:21
1:40:17
681
Rik van der Graaf
Utrecht
1:41:22
1:39:48
682
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:41:22
1:41:20
683
Pieter van der Harg
Nutrcia - 3
1:41:22
1:35:42
684
Martijn Rijke
NMa - 1
1:41:23
1:39:03
685
Tijs van Uffelen
Rotterdam
1:41:24
1:41:16
686
Joeri Meliefste
Arnhem
1:41:25
1:41:11
687
Niel van As
Utrecht
1:41:26
1:38:06
688
Mathieu Verkade
Schiedam
1:41:32
1:41:17
689
Gertjan van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:41:33
1:40:13
690
Gerard Postma
Groningen
1:41:34
1:40:37
691
Peter Mook
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
1:41:40
1:41:35
692
Frank ter Marsch
's-Gravenhage
1:41:40
1:41:08
693
Daniel Morpey
Gorinchem
1:41:41
1:40:36
694
Maurits de Rotte
Rotterdam
1:41:42
1:41:31
695
Marvin van Elck
Rotterdam
1:41:46
1:40:46
696
Ewout Smits
Amsterdam
1:41:48
1:41:34
697
Roelant van Boheemen
Voorburg
1:41:50
1:41:20
698
Rik Langerak
Utrecht
1:41:53
1:41:00
699
Frank van den Berghe
KPN - 9
1:41:53
1:41:06
700
Mark Steenbergen
Groningen
1:41:55
1:36:58
701
Tom Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:41:57
1:40:45
702
Jonathan MacDonald
's-Gravenhage
1:41:57
1:41:12
703
Sander Verwoert
Ravenstein
1:41:58
1:41:04
704
Joris Fonteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:41:59
1:39:07
705
Marijn Kuller
's-Gravenhage
1:42:00
1:41:41
706
Jordi Zuijdervelt
Schiedam
1:42:00
1:41:42
707
Maurits Jongens
PostNL - 8
1:42:03
1:41:20
708
Remko Hemmes
Hilversum
1:42:04
1:39:43
709
Wouter van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:42:07
1:41:41
710
Gökhan Turan
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:08
1:41:40
711
Martijn van der Ent
De Haagse Hogeschool - 1
1:42:10
1:41:45
712
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
1:42:11
1:41:34
713
Barry Hoogezand
Dronten
1:42:15
1:41:22
714
Bernard Leussink
Amsterdam
1:42:16
1:38:37
715
Erwin Grafe
Fortuna
1:42:16
1:42:01
716
Yöran Micka
Haag Atletiek
1:42:17
1:41:10
717
Pieter Buitendijk
Delft
1:42:18
1:39:18
718
Stefan Le Belle
Amsterdam
1:42:18
1:39:18
719
Lennert Branderhorst
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 4
1:42:19
1:41:14
720
Jeroen Verkade
De Lier
1:42:21
1:42:03
721
Stephan Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:42:30
1:42:08
722
Ivo van Noord
Leiden
1:42:32
1:39:31
723
Steven Kennedy
Rotterdam
1:42:32
1:40:51
724
Maarten Rietman
Dronten
1:42:34
1:41:42
725
Jorrit Franssen
Amsterdam
1:42:37
1:41:56
726
Taco Vink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:37
1:42:13
727
Vincent Wennemers
Reinier de Graaf Groep - 2
1:42:39
1:41:45
728
Alexandre Clar
KPMG - 2
1:42:41
1:38:37
729
Ruud Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:45
1:42:16
730
Mischa Lindenberg
Prologis - 1
1:42:46
1:38:10
731
Peter van den Brink
MN - 6
1:42:52
1:42:22
732
Johan Pöll
's-Gravenhage
1:42:52
1:42:49
733
Patrick Birch
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 1
1:42:53
1:42:03
734
Denis Kartachov
's-Gravenhage
1:42:54
1:42:03
735
Simon van Slobbe
Amsterdam
1:42:54
1:38:30
736
David Wellenstein
Amsterdam
1:42:55
1:38:30
737
Sjors van der Snoek
Rotterdam
1:42:55
1:39:38
738
Peter Bouwhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:42:57
1:41:58
739
Stefan Vinken
Rotterdam
1:42:59
1:41:23
740
Johannes Heym
Heidelberg
1:43:00
1:42:22
741
Tim van den Bos
Rotterdam
1:43:00
1:40:21
742
Frithjof van Rems
Amsterdam
1:43:01
1:41:31
743
Alwin van Maanen
Utrecht
1:43:03
1:42:51
744
Wouter van Huis
Amersfoort
1:43:03
1:41:41
745
Jan klein Goldewijk
Zutphen
1:43:03
1:42:52
746
Tom Scholten
Amsterdam
1:43:05
1:38:13
747
Daan Duurkoop
's-Gravenhage
1:43:07
1:42:48
748
Cyrille Puts
Roermond
1:43:09
1:41:10
749
Yordi de Bruijne
Rotterdam
1:43:09
1:42:33
750
Adam Sasiadek
Amsterdam
1:43:14
1:37:59
751
Matthijs Machielsen
Leidschendam
1:43:14
1:41:49
752
Sven van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:43:19
1:38:29
753
Dennis Lenting
Alblasserdam
1:43:23
1:39:57
754
Boyd Rutten
Amsterdam
1:43:23
1:38:42
755
Rene Goverde
's-Gravenhage
1:43:29
1:40:17
756
Bjorn van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:31
1:41:04
757
Bas Conradi
Wassenaar
1:43:33
1:39:44
758
Timothy Kolmus
Maassluis
1:43:34
1:42:00
759
Marijn Hendrickx
Amsterdam
1:43:35
1:42:45
760
Wesley Römelingh
Waddinxveen
1:43:36
1:41:55
761
Dennis Passage
KPN - 5
1:43:37
1:42:49
762
Philip Vardon
's-Gravenhage
1:43:37
1:43:31
763
Jeroen Speelmans
Hoofddorp
1:43:39
1:39:11
764
Frank Giezeman
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:46
1:40:19
765
Mark van der Marel
Heemstede
1:43:48
1:42:34
766
Douwe Tromp
Leiden
1:43:49
1:43:30
767
Laurens Boudesteijn
Rotterdam
1:43:52
1:40:50
768
Dennis Giezeman
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:52
1:40:25
769
Mike Vernooij
Amsterdam
1:43:53
1:42:39
770
Tim Kool
Delft
1:43:58
1:42:35
771
Constantin Söder
's-Gravenhage
1:43:59
1:42:19
772
Jorrit Kuiper
KPN - 7
1:44:02
1:43:21
773
Karl Janssen
Katwijk Zh
1:44:07
1:43:42
774
Rick van Rijswijk
Gouda
1:44:09
1:40:23
775
Bart Remmen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:10
1:41:30
776
Pim de Jong
Rotterdam
1:44:10
1:41:13
777
Rick Zuidam
Waarder
1:44:11
1:40:05
778
Aubrich Bakhuis
Schipluiden
1:44:12
1:43:12
779
Pieter de Rotte
's-Gravenhage
1:44:12
1:43:13
780
Olivier Blanson Henkemans
Amsterdam
1:44:13
1:42:11
781
Frederic Souren
Amsterdam
1:44:16
1:42:46
782
Kees Bot
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
1:44:21
1:41:34
783
Daan Corver
Amsterdam
1:44:23
1:41:28
784
Thijs Wieman
Haarlem
1:44:25
1:42:42
785
Stefan Scholtes
's-Gravenzande
1:44:27
1:43:16
786
Sven van Rooijen
Xindao BV - 1
1:44:27
1:43:52
787
Sander Brand
Rotterdam
1:44:29
1:43:19
788
Roderik Verkaik
Amsterdam
1:44:29
1:40:23
789
Cihangir Pekkan
Spijkenisse
1:44:30
1:42:29
790
Peter Verhelst
Spijkenisse
1:44:30
1:42:30
791
Jeroen Kreuk
AEGON Nederland N.V. - 2
1:44:31
1:39:54
792
Thijs van Breukelen
Utrecht
1:44:31
1:43:45
793
Roy van Cleef
's-Gravenhage
1:44:31
1:43:50
794
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
1:44:31
1:44:18
795
Vincent de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:44:33
1:44:03
796
Rutger Scheer
Amsterdam
1:44:33
1:41:32
797
Bram de Veer
Waalwijk
1:44:34
1:44:01
798
Steven Niggebrugge
's-Gravenhage
1:44:36
1:43:56
799
Joris Weerlink
Breda
1:44:36
1:44:07
800
Wouter van de Graaf
Leiden
1:44:37
1:43:57
801
Wu Wei
Rotterdam
1:44:38
1:42:19
802
Iurii Levontuiev
FMO N.V. - 1
1:44:39
1:44:28
803
Jeroen Scheepers
Rotterdam
1:44:39
1:44:17
804
Mike van Straten
Maassluis
1:44:39
1:44:36
805
Tim Oosterhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:44:41
1:44:08
806
Jeroen Elderhorst
Maastricht
1:44:44
1:44:02
807
Eduard Witteveen
KPN - 5
1:44:45
1:44:19
808
Wouter Jongepier
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 5
1:44:45
1:44:33
809
Maarten van Wiechen
Groningen
1:44:47
1:40:58
810
Pascal Kraakman
Zoetermeer
1:44:50
1:43:23
811
Bryce Mann
Thoricourt
1:44:51
1:43:50
812
Stephen Lake
's-Gravenhage
1:44:51
1:44:37
813
Ceyhun Eroglu
's-Gravenhage
1:44:52
1:44:24
814
Pim van Erp
Amsterdam
1:44:52
1:40:58
815
William Stuart
Utrecht
1:44:53
1:41:15
816
Jan jakob Peelen
Amsterdam
1:44:55
1:44:18
817
Bart Hoogeveen
Rotterdam
1:44:56
1:44:47
818
Cuno van Diepen
KPMG - 2
1:44:57
1:41:06
819
Onno Klinkhamer
Hoorn Nh
1:44:57
1:44:33
820
Reinout Goedvolk
Laren Nh
1:44:58
1:44:10
821
Roderik Kreyte Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:45:00
1:43:44
822
Stefan van der Mast
Amsterdam
1:45:02
1:38:46
823
Dennis Pieterse
Delft
1:45:05
1:44:02
824
Robin van Setten
Microsoft BV - 2
1:45:06
1:42:10
825
Sander Bregman
Delft
1:45:08
1:44:41
826
Wout Huisman
Wageningen
1:45:10
1:41:26
827
Taco van Vark
T-mobile - 3
1:45:12
1:45:02
828
Yann Fauché
Leiden
1:45:13
1:42:02
829
Jurriaan Versendaal
Utrecht
1:45:14
1:41:03
830
Pieter Vervoort
's-Gravenhage
1:45:15
1:41:49
831
Ruben de Quaasteniet
Utrecht
1:45:15
1:41:57
832
Michiel van Heiningen
Leidschendam
1:45:16
1:43:13
833
Werner Boer
Rotterdam
1:45:17
1:43:55
834
Jeroen Korving
Personeelsvereniging - 1
1:45:17
1:44:23
835
Jan Schrama
Rotterdam
1:45:18
1:42:01
836
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:45:18
1:44:42
837
Jaap Schouten
Rotterdam
1:45:19
1:45:05
838
Ronald Smael
Rotterdam
1:45:19
1:43:48
839
Ate Jansma
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 5
1:45:20
1:44:11
840
Jeroen Looman
De Meern
1:45:22
1:45:08
841
Corné Kruis
Ridderkerk
1:45:29
1:44:13
842
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
1:45:31
1:39:36
843
Kevin Mouthaan
Numansdorp
1:45:33
1:44:18
844
Thijs van Dooren
Utrecht
1:45:34
1:45:06
845
Omer Yoffe
I-SEC Nederland B.V. - 1
1:45:34
1:43:00
846
Martin Groen
Rotterdam
1:45:36
1:44:39
847
Jeffrey Vermeulen
Microsoft BV - 1
1:45:37
1:40:40
848
Reuben Bentvelzen
Soest
1:45:40
1:45:22
849
Hans van Dam
Delft
1:45:40
1:42:06
850
Elon van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:45:42
1:41:58
851
Nes Barkey Wolf
Nutrcia - 5
1:45:43
1:44:32
852
Willem Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:45:45
1:44:19
853
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
1:45:46
1:44:49
854
Ronald Immerzeel
Delft
1:45:46
1:44:48
855
René Franke
Leidschendam
1:45:47
1:45:09
856
Alan Binken
Amsterdam
1:45:49
1:45:09
857
Waldo Bakker
KPMG - 1
1:45:49
1:45:23
858
Jurgen Zittersteijn
Haarlem
1:45:50
1:44:12
859
Daniel Schuur
Valkenswaard
1:45:50
1:44:28
860
Thijs Naeije
Amsterdam
1:45:51
1:40:02
861
Bas Jacobs
Valkenswaard
1:45:51
1:45:07
862
Pieter Bas van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:45:53
1:44:41
863
Taeke Harkema
Delft
1:45:55
1:45:41
864
Bertwin Kampman
Zwolle
1:45:57
1:40:18
865
Michiel Cock
's-Gravenhage
1:45:58
1:45:35
866
Wouter Notenbomer
's-Gravenhage
1:45:59
1:45:43
867
Wesley Baggerman
Zoetermeer
1:45:59
1:45:15
868
Sjoerd Trompetter
's-Gravenhage
1:46:01
1:43:49
869
Colin Robertson
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
1:46:01
1:41:59
870
Matthieu Campion
Amsterdam
1:46:02
1:44:08
871
Timo Dolderman
Amsterdam
1:46:04
1:44:44
872
Maarten Stigter
Zuidwal
1:46:06
1:45:18
873
Jos Balk
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:46:00
874
Richard Langkemper
Pijnacker
1:46:08
1:44:46
875
Ferdinand van Oostrom
Delft
1:46:09
1:45:23
876
Mark Pieters
Voorschoten
1:46:09
1:46:09
877
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
1:46:09
1:46:00
878
Emer Borger
's-Gravenhage
1:46:12
1:45:26
879
Erez Lasker
Sneek
1:46:13
1:45:06
880
Nils Lubbers
's-Gravenhage
1:46:13
1:43:38
881
Wouter Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:46:15
1:45:51
882
Arjan Zonneveld
Uitgeest
1:46:15
1:44:56
883
Marijn Bunnik
's-Gravenhage
1:46:16
1:46:06
884
Michael Hiltrop
Rotterdam
1:46:19
1:42:21
885
Krijn Lock
's-Gravenhage
1:46:19
1:45:47
886
Juan Vervuurt
Amsterdam
1:46:20
1:45:56
887
Koenraad Istha
Rotterdam
1:46:24
1:46:10
888
Menno Hordijk
Atverni
1:46:27
1:46:27
889
Michel Taal
's-Gravenhage
1:46:27
1:45:33
890
Gersom van Ginkel
Rotterdam
1:46:27
1:45:22
891
Nick Roelofs
Hardenberg
1:46:27
1:40:48
892
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
1:46:30
1:44:57
893
Jeroen van Strij de Regt
's-Gravenhage
1:46:30
1:46:17
894
Startnummer 10728
Verdonck, Klooster &Associates - 1
1:46:32
1:45:35
895
Thijs Krouwel
Berlicum Nb
1:46:33
1:46:24
896
Arno van de Meeberg
ANWB - 2
1:46:34
1:45:43
897
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
1:46:35
1:41:02
898
Roel van Gorkum
Accenture - 1
1:46:36
1:43:07
899
Ed van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:38
1:42:33
900
Maarten Jonkers
Rotterdam
1:46:39
1:45:43
901
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
1:46:39
1:45:58
902
Bart Broch
Rotterdam
1:46:40
1:43:28
903
Thomas Castermans
Leiden
1:46:40
1:45:52
904
Dan Stratila
Braunschweig
1:46:44
1:43:44
905
Alexander Oorthuys
Prologis - 1
1:46:44
1:46:33
906
Pieter-Jan Driessen
Prologis - 1
1:46:46
1:46:34
907
Alexandre Tissier
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 2
1:46:47
1:45:57
908
Diogo Matos
Brussels
1:46:49
1:45:40
909
Daan Koek
PostNL - 2
1:46:49
1:46:09
910
Tom Blansjaar
Utrecht
1:46:49
1:46:30
911
Richard Dijkhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:46:50
1:43:55
912
Rob van Woerden
De Lier
1:46:53
1:44:59
913
Ron Dobbe
Wateringen
1:46:56
1:46:53
914
Dorus van Wamel
Roermond
1:46:57
1:44:57
915
Samir ter Luun
Haag Atletiek
1:46:58
1:45:49
916
Koen van Hees
Haag Atletiek
1:46:58
1:45:48
917
Carlo van Trigt
Zuidland
1:47:01
1:43:35
918
Ronald de Kort
Emmen
1:47:02
1:46:09
919
Christian van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:47:03
1:46:46
920
Pascal Laeijendecker
Heerjansdam
1:47:06
1:46:48
921
Taras Bogoulavskii
Personeelsvereniging - 1
1:47:06
1:44:51
922
Marcel Paques
Rotterdam
1:47:09
1:45:53
923
Philippe Duterloo
's-Gravenhage
1:47:10
1:45:47
924
Sander van den Belt
KPMG - 2
1:47:10
1:43:13
925
Tim van der Kooi
Amsterdam
1:47:12
1:44:06
926
Jelle de Jong
Utrecht
1:47:12
1:46:03
927
Martijn de Klerk
MAB Development - 1
1:47:13
1:46:38
928
Niels van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:47:15
1:46:50
929
Sjoerd Krijnen
Haarlem
1:47:16
1:47:03
930
Chris Cloos
's-Gravenhage
1:47:16
1:45:23
931
Stephan Vreeman
Zuid-Beijerland
1:47:20
1:46:34
932
Joery Hoogendoorn
Rotterdam
1:47:21
1:44:12
933
Paul Hooplot
JisonArt - 1
1:47:21
1:46:15
934
Danny Baboelal
's-Gravenhage
1:47:23
1:44:03
935
Louis van den Dries
Tilburg
1:47:25
1:47:06
936
Maarten Verwijlen
Nutrcia - 1
1:47:26
1:47:09
937
Paul van Slobbe
Amsterdam
1:47:26
1:43:02
938
Hans Holwerda
Rotterdam
1:47:30
1:46:33
939
Richard Pijpers
Ilion
1:47:33
1:47:01
940
Daan Luijten
's-Gravenhage
1:47:34
1:46:57
941
Jop Huisman
Rotterdam
1:47:36
1:43:52
942
Duco de Mol van Otterloo
Leiden
1:47:37
1:43:56
943
Pieter de Jonge
Leiden
1:47:37
1:43:56
944
Sebastiaan van Ooijen
Kwintsheul
1:47:38
1:46:27
945
Joost van den Berg
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:47:39
1:46:38
946
Sander de Groot
Bird & Bird - 2
1:47:39
1:46:50
947
Timo Edens
Amsterdam
1:47:40
1:47:35
948
Mark Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:40
1:47:16
949
René Sundermeijer
Oud-Beijerland
1:47:40
1:45:38
950
Tiemen van der Waal
's-Gravenhage
1:47:42
1:46:35
951
Rolf Sonnemans
's-Gravenhage
1:47:46
1:45:12
952
Rob Schakenbos
Lisse
1:47:47
1:46:19
953
Joost Matthijssen
The Boston Consulting Group - 2
1:47:49
1:46:09
954
Maurice Raaijmakers
Wassenaar
1:47:50
1:44:02
955
Wing Tai Chan
's-Gravenhage
1:47:51
1:44:18
956
Tim Mulders
Delft
1:47:52
1:46:36
957
Marc Moson
Amsterdam
1:47:52
1:46:02
958
Max Kaptein
Leiden
1:47:54
1:47:03
959
Ewout Wijnen
Leiden
1:47:54
1:47:03
960
Robert-Jan Brink
PostNL - 5
1:47:55
1:47:33
961
Pablo Verweij
's-Gravenhage
1:47:55
1:45:10
962
Foreno van der Hulst
Utrecht
1:48:00
1:47:57
963
Paul Wattez
Middelburg
1:48:01
1:47:10
964
Val Morgan
Stichting Cordaid - 1
1:48:02
1:42:07
965
Lex Postma
Delft
1:48:06
1:43:56
966
Lars van Dort
MN - 2
1:48:07
1:45:33
967
Boaz Disselkoen
Amsterdam
1:48:07
1:47:31
968
David Hofstad
Amsterdam
1:48:07
1:47:31
969
Elger Postma
Rotterdam
1:48:08
1:47:31
970
Laurens Cillekens
Nijmegen
1:48:09
1:47:20
971
Wouter Voskuil
Rotterdam
1:48:09
1:46:19
972
Ludo Cornelissen
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
1:48:10
1:44:19
973
Maarten Cordia
's-Gravenhage
1:48:11
1:47:24
974
Pim Versteijlen
's-Gravenhage
1:48:12
1:47:07
975
Startnummer 10722
Verdonck, Klooster &Associates - 1
1:48:14
1:45:20
976
Lionel Parry
Zoetermeer
1:48:15
1:44:14
977
Anton de Boer
Utrecht
1:48:15
1:47:29
978
Edward Polanen
Delft
1:48:16
1:46:42
979
Ruben Laguna Borgos
Delft
1:48:16
1:46:41
980
Ronald van der Kolk
Rotterdam
1:48:17
1:47:06
981
Nicolaas Boot
Total E&P Nederland - 1
1:48:19
1:42:44
982
Jacob Stockmal Ditlevsen
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
1:48:20
1:43:58
983
Simon Kleblein
Rotterdam
1:48:21
1:44:47
984
Mark Veldboom
KPN - 6
1:48:22
1:42:23
985
Kai Stevens
Utrecht
1:48:22
1:44:38
986
Mark van Raamsdonk
's-Gravenhage
1:48:23
1:48:06
987
Lyndsey Billings
The Boston Consulting Group - 2
1:48:23
1:46:56
988
Eltjo Huinder
Rotterdam
1:48:23
1:45:05
989
Richard van der Werf
Oosterland
1:48:26
1:46:56
990
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:48:27
1:45:53
991
Shudairell Pieters
FMO N.V. - 1
1:48:31
1:47:59
992
Michiel Duim
Amersfoort
1:48:32
1:46:08
993
Bastiaan Schouten
Nutrcia - 4
1:48:33
1:42:59
994
Dave Jansen
Raet bv - 1
1:48:35
1:47:47
995
Gerben de Jong
Boskalis International bv - 1
1:48:35
1:48:20
996
Peter Flierman
Schiphol Group - 2
1:48:35
1:48:33
997
Erno Scheers
Amsterdam
1:48:36
1:47:25
998
Michiel Simons
Nijmegen
1:48:37
1:45:46
999
Joep van Dijk
Utrecht
1:48:38
1:45:47
1000
Aleksandar Dimitrov
Rotterdam
1:48:42
1:48:37
1001
Nabi Abudaldah
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:47:05
1002
Jurjen van Boheemen
Leidschendam
1:48:45
1:47:40
1003
Sjoerd Berning
's-Gravenhage
1:48:48
1:48:23
1004
Jeffrey Dielemans
Spijkenisse
1:48:48
1:48:01
1005
Mattijn Kroos
Apeldoorn
1:48:50
1:43:03
1006
Thomas Kolk
Amstelveen
1:48:50
1:47:15
1007
Sven Schevers
Wintershall Noordzee bv - 1
1:48:53
1:48:50
1008
Martijn van de Kerkhof
's-Gravenhage
1:48:54
1:43:37
1009
Nick Meivogel
Schiedam
1:48:54
1:48:01
1010
Léon Koster
Vlaardingen
1:48:54
1:48:01
1011
Maarten Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:48:55
1:43:21
1012
Roy Weinberg
I-SEC Nederland B.V. - 2
1:48:56
1:46:22
1013
IJde Leijstra
Voorburg
1:48:57
1:48:03
1014
Jasper Bos
Rotterdam
1:48:59
1:48:27
1015
Hans Hoekstra
Rotterdam
1:48:59
1:48:26
1016
Bart Visser
Utrecht
1:49:00
1:48:00
1017
Michiel van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:49:01
1:47:30
1018
Nick Noordam
Delft
1:49:01
1:47:47
1019
Jeroen Kempke
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
1:49:02
1:47:24
1020
Geert Pastoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:03
1:47:34
1021
Paul Lunenburg
Haarlem
1:49:03
1:48:44
1022
Mart Wegman
Groningen
1:49:03
1:48:47
1023
Niels Verhoeckx
Eindhoven
1:49:06
1:42:50
1024
Usman Mahar
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:45:27
1025
Daryl Tiehuis
's-Gravenhage
1:49:09
1:45:54
1026
Ronald van Hasselt
's-Gravenhage
1:49:09
1:48:19
1027
Manuel Pastor
Accenture - 2
1:49:11
1:48:05
1028
Joost de Waard
Kwintsheul
1:49:13
1:48:02
1029
Jaouad Assoulaymani
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:18
1:48:33
1030
Has Bakker
Utrecht
1:49:19
1:45:53
1031
Niels Heeres
Assen
1:49:20
1:45:34
1032
Christof Bouter
Leiden
1:49:22
1:49:03
1033
Ruud Cuijpers
Utrecht
1:49:22
1:47:36
1034
Vincent Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:49:22
1:49:07
1035
Pim van Dijke
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:44:32
1036
Arno Balzarelli
Soesterberg
1:49:24
1:49:16
1037
Aad Maaijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:49:26
1:49:04
1038
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:27
1:49:23
1039
Paul van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
1:49:28
1:48:54
1040
Pascal Roemers
Loopgroep Groningen
1:49:34
1:48:55
1041
Tismark Inja
's-Gravenhage
1:49:34
1:48:42
1042
Pieter Roskam
Randstad - 2
1:49:35
1:49:17
1043
Do Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
1:49:35
1:47:06
1044
Michiel Dotinga
The Boston Consulting Group - 2
1:49:36
1:48:01
1045
Laurens van Dort
Rotterdam
1:49:39
1:46:08
1046
Julien Reincke
Rotterdam
1:49:40
1:47:01
1047
Ayoub Charehbili
LUMC - 1
1:49:44
1:49:26
1048
Stefan Oosten
's-Gravenhage
1:49:47
1:48:18
1049
Speeder Lu
Fugro - 1
1:49:48
1:47:14
1050
Jeroen van der Net
Rotterdam
1:49:48
1:48:12
1051
Herbert Verhoef
Rotterdam
1:49:48
1:48:58
1052
Paul Arts
Nijmegen
1:49:49
1:48:27
1053
Pieter Harry Vellema
Amsterdam
1:49:50
1:46:40
1054
Robbert van Oosten
Tilburg
1:49:53
1:49:07
1055
Niels Bruin
Utrecht
1:49:55
1:48:51
1056
Damoon Jawadnya
Voorschoten
1:49:57
1:43:52
1057
Janus Jacobs
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:49:59
1:49:59
1058
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Amstelveen
1:49:59
1:46:30
1059
Roderick Moerman
Vlaardingen
1:49:59
1:49:59
1060
Tim van den Noort
's-Gravenhage
1:50:02
1:48:32
1061
Hans de Vries
Warnsveld
1:50:02
1:48:15
1062
Sebastiaan Kemps
Haarlem
1:50:06
1:48:16
1063
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
1:50:11
1:47:49
1064
Perry van der Heide
Utrecht
1:50:11
1:45:58
1065
Antonio Jarquín Laguna
Delft
1:50:16
1:47:23
1066
Abel Brouwer
Dieren
1:50:17
1:46:08
1067
Jorge Liauw-A-Joe
Loopgroep PK
1:50:24
1:49:29
1068
Vaughn Billingy
Rotterdam
1:50:24
1:48:12
1069
Jan-Willem de Valk
Oosterland
1:50:24
1:48:54
1070
Vriend Maikel Knaap
I-SEC Nederland B.V. - 1
1:50:28
1:46:57
1071
Startnummer 10469
HagaZiekenhuis - 7
1:50:29
1:49:57
1072
Matthias Stoll
Vierkirchen
1:50:30
1:46:05
1073
Kenneth Borking
Haag Atletiek
1:50:31
1:49:23
1074
Danny Fish
Sommelsdijk
1:50:32
1:50:12
1075
Arne Mulder
Veghel
1:50:33
1:49:07
1076
Jose Ignacio Velasco Martin
Rotterdam
1:50:33
1:46:32
1077
Tom Warmerdam
Leiden
1:50:34
1:49:29
1078
Alexander van der Zee
Onderzoeksraad voor Veiligheid - 1
1:50:34
1:48:05
1079
Thomas van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:50:35
1:50:35
1080
Robert de Valk
's-Gravenhage
1:50:35
1:50:32
1081
Bart van Ree
PAC
1:50:36
1:46:38
1082
Jan Broekhof
Haarlem
1:50:37
1:48:20
1083
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
1:50:38
1:49:57
1084
Ernst Albers
Twello
1:50:39
1:48:04
1085
Olivier Hagenbeek
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
1:50:40
1:46:40
1086
Ingmar de Groot
Dunea - 4
1:50:41
1:49:51
1087
Ruarri Rogan
Amsterdam
1:50:41
1:50:35
1088
Medewerker HHs
De Haagse Hogeschool - 1
1:50:42
1:48:16
1089
Reinout de Vries
Amsterdam
1:50:43
1:46:40
1090
Ruben Groen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:43
1:49:10
1091
Jop Esmeijer
Utrecht
1:50:44
1:46:09
1092
Arne Visser
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:44
1:49:16
1093
Wouter van den Buuse
Middelburg
1:50:45
1:49:35
1094
Jelle van Veen
Rotterdam
1:50:46
1:46:11
1095
Jasper Emmen
Best
1:50:47
1:49:45
1096
Dave de Kok
Den Hoorn Zh
1:50:48
1:47:54
1097
Sander van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:50:49
1:49:25
1098
Gerard Peeman
Rotterdam
1:50:49
1:46:49
1099
Arnold Groeneveld
Wassenaar
1:50:50
1:47:26
1100
Kristof Bryon
Rotterdam
1:50:51
1:47:39
1101
Nick Birjmohun
Helmond
1:50:53
1:48:27
1102
Marten Youssef
's-Gravenhage
1:50:55
1:46:14
1103
Ronnie te Boekhorst
PostNL - 6
1:50:56
1:50:09
1104
Thijs van Herpt
Rotterdam
1:50:56
1:47:17
1105
Stijn van den Oord
Rotterdam
1:50:56
1:47:18
1106
Sietse Gosker
Zwolle
1:50:58
1:45:17
1107
Javier Simon-Sanchez
Amsterdam
1:51:00
1:50:11
1108
Dennis de Wever
Rotterdam
1:51:04
1:48:53
1109
Rutger de Water
Voorburg
1:51:05
1:49:56
1110
Shaun Akse
Bleiswijk
1:51:06
1:48:16
1111
Henk Zomer
Utrecht
1:51:08
1:47:48
1112
Arie Franke
Leidschendam
1:51:09
1:50:31
1113
Raoul van der Weijden
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 1
1:51:10
1:46:41
1114
Bart Marcus
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:10
1:46:33
1115
Justus van Veen
Rotterdam
1:51:12
1:45:31
1116
Matthew Ward
's-Gravenhage
1:51:13
1:47:40
1117
Niels de Water
's-Gravenhage
1:51:15
1:50:07
1118
Philip Sjouke
's-Gravenhage
1:51:15
1:49:38
1119
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
1:51:18
1:51:13
1120
Ron Klaassen
Voorburg
1:51:21
1:49:58
1121
Wouter Verdaas
Groene Ster
1:51:23
1:50:30
1122
Paul van den Hof
's-Gravenhage
1:51:23
1:48:31
1123
Matt Markides
Utrecht
1:51:24
1:47:45
1124
Stefan Boot
Voorhout
1:51:24
1:48:16
1125
Niels ter Huurne
Nijmegen
1:51:24
1:50:03
1126
Gino Pasutto
's-Gravenhage
1:51:25
1:51:17
1127
Maikel Knaap
I-SEC Nederland B.V. - 1
1:51:25
1:47:54
1128
Francesco Ascagni
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 3
1:51:26
1:49:23
1129
Harmen Bouma
Amsterdam
1:51:26
1:50:04
1130
Armand Veenman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:51:27
1:49:33
1131
Asroef Zahoer
Rotterdam
1:51:28
1:49:15
1132
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:51:28
1:50:35
1133
Nils Haarman
Delft
1:51:31
1:48:16
1134
Jan Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:51:32
1:50:52
1135
Sander Weerheim
's-Gravenhage
1:51:32
1:51:19
1136
Jeroen Thorenaar
KPN - 3
1:51:33
1:50:48
1137
Jeffrey Hendrikse
Wateringen
1:51:37
1:51:02
1138
Daniel den Hengst
Amsterdam
1:51:38
1:49:34
1139
Ricardo Sparreboom
's-Gravenhage
1:51:40
1:48:10
1140
Chris Louman
Rotterdam
1:51:40
1:50:52
1141
Maarten Scholte-Albers
Almelo
1:51:41
1:50:00
1142
Robert Mol
Rotterdam
1:51:42
1:47:34
1143
Gijs Splithof
's-Gravenhage
1:51:47
1:48:19
1144
Michael Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:51:47
1:50:27
1145
Kevin Jochems
Amsterdam
1:51:47
1:47:33
1146
Franck Blok
Rotterdam
1:51:47
1:51:07
1147
Venu Reddy
Aramco Overseas Company - 1
1:51:50
1:51:09
1148
Dick Ameln
Groningen
1:51:51
1:49:23
1149
Kevin Kepers
Hoorn Nh
1:51:51
1:50:37
1150
Martin Hofman
Zandvoort
1:51:51
1:51:11
1151
Pieter Verhoeven
Groningen
1:51:52
1:50:16
1152
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
1:51:54
1:45:58
1153
Nicolai Proksch
Numansdorp
1:51:54
1:50:54
1154
Kai Hagen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:56
1:47:45
1155
Jaap Heeringa
KPMG - 2
1:52:01
1:45:45
1156
David de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:52:02
1:51:18
1157
Startnummer 10152
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 2
1:52:03
1:51:40
1158
Jeroen Zuydgeest
Valstar Simonis - 1
1:52:04
1:51:30
1159
Jelte Buiteman
Delft
1:52:06
1:51:59
1160
Teun Heuvelman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:52:09
1:51:40
1161
Sebastiaan Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:52:11
1:51:51
1162
Carol de Wit
Bergschenhoek
1:52:11
1:51:41
1163
Michiel Kramer
's-Gravenhage
1:52:14
1:49:06
1164
Marien Rodenburg
Pijnacker
1:52:15
1:46:18
1165
Berend van den Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:52:17
1:49:37
1166
Erik Goverde
Rotterdam
1:52:17
1:49:05
1167
Bastiaan Uunk
Amsterdam
1:52:17
1:47:11
1168
Richard Wessel
Chevron E & P Netherlands BV - 1
1:52:18
1:50:48
1169
Teun Kooymans
Rucphen
1:52:19
1:49:29
1170
Hamid Khbabez
's-Gravenhage
1:52:19
1:51:04
1171
Nigel van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:19
1:49:23
1172
Jorn Trousselot
Randstad - 2
1:52:21
1:51:02
1173
Frans Westerveld
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:21
1:51:12
1174
Max den Holder
Eindhoven
1:52:21
1:51:20
1175
Paul Enders
The Boston Consulting Group - 1
1:52:23
1:50:58
1176
Boudewijn de Vries
Heemstede
1:52:24
1:47:19
1177
Henk van Dalen
Voorburg
1:52:24
1:51:23
1178
Jaap van Stam
Rotterdam
1:52:24
1:46:43
1179
Michiel van Oosterom
Zoetermeer
1:52:26
1:52:07
1180
Johan Slobbe
Delft
1:52:26
1:51:37
1181
Ignace van der Hoeven
Gouda
1:52:27
1:48:44
1182
Jeroen Hoek
Klaaswaal
1:52:29
1:51:13
1183
Hildo Herfst
's-Gravenhage
1:52:30
1:50:20
1184
Igno Schings
Amsterdam
1:52:31
1:51:55
1185
Alexander Peters
Amsterdam
1:52:39
1:51:29
1186
Tim Ongering
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 5
1:52:41
1:50:07
1187
Richard Plat
Rotterdam
1:52:43
1:51:30
1188
Nabil Bouzaghdoud
Groningen
1:52:43
1:49:05
1189
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1:52:44
1:51:46
1190
Michel van Ravenhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:52:46
1:51:29
1191
Mark van de Ven
Nootdorp
1:52:46
1:51:30
1192
Merijn Roovers
Vlaardingen
1:52:50
1:50:31
1193
Paul Perdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:52:51
1:49:27
1194
Martijn van Spijker
Amsterdam
1:52:53
1:50:34
1195
Stefan Turenhout
Baker Tilly Berk N.V. - 1
1:52:54
1:49:03
1196
Michel Troost
's-Gravenhage
1:52:55
1:52:07
1197
Nick de Lange
's-Gravenhage
1:52:58
1:47:10
1198
Mihai Sirbu
's-Gravenhage
1:52:59
1:51:48
1199
Man Yau Lee
Rotterdam
1:53:00
1:47:21
1200
Ridwan Alblas
Ministerie van SZW - 1
1:53:04
1:48:32
1201
Jordan Joannes
Nogent s marne
1:53:04
1:52:30
1202
Thomas Atger
Le perreux
1:53:04
1:52:31
1203
Luuk Hendriks
Delft
1:53:06
1:52:44
1204
Mike Peschier
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 4
1:53:07
1:52:28
1205
Rick van der Knaap
Baker Tilly Berk N.V. - 1
1:53:07
1:48:51
1206
Melvin Kalkman
's-Gravenhage
1:53:08
1:52:40
1207
Marius Temming
Amsterdam
1:53:09
1:53:05
1208
Berry van der Meer
Benthuizen
1:53:15
1:53:05
1209
Wesley Zandstra
's-Gravenhage
1:53:15
1:51:50
1210
Martijn Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:53:15
1:49:40
1211
Rad Haghi
's-Gravenhage
1:53:15
1:52:09
1212
Tim Aalders
Baker Tilly Berk N.V. - 1
1:53:16
1:49:00
1213
Geert-Jan Knegt
Rotterdam
1:53:19
1:52:34
1214
Giampaolo Zilli
Voorburg
1:53:23
1:51:12
1215
Stefan Bakker
Sliedrecht
1:53:25
1:52:49
1216
Ard Wallast
's-Gravenhage
1:53:26
1:47:23
1217
Startnummer 11416
KPMG - 4
1:53:27
1:53:00
1218
Peter Varkevisser
Katwijk Zh
1:53:31
1:47:50
1219
Rutger van der Meer
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
1:53:32
1:51:39
1220
Hugh Kania
Delft
1:53:33
1:52:21
1221
Pieter Marcus
Leiden
1:53:34
1:49:24
1222
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
1:53:37
1:52:20
1223
Sebastiaan Blok
's-Gravenhage
1:53:38
1:48:27
1224
Joost Sneller
's-Gravenhage
1:53:38
1:50:15
1225
Stefan Zandbergen
Haag Atletiek
1:53:38
1:52:44
1226
Arno Mansveld
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 5
1:53:38
1:50:17
1227
Martijn Privee
's-Gravenhage
1:53:40
1:50:17
1228
Erwin Hoezen
Kampen
1:53:40
1:52:42
1229
Michiel Ditzel
Naaldwijk
1:53:40
1:53:08
1230
Wouter Florijn
Emmen
1:53:42
1:52:49
1231
Abdul Qavi Mohammed
's-Gravenhage
1:53:43
1:53:41
1232
Mark Broeders
Amsterdam
1:53:44
1:51:48
1233
Silvester Infante Ferreir
VO Haaglanden - 2
1:53:45
1:52:14
1234
Willem van Santen
Rotterdam
1:53:47
1:49:39
1235
Renzo IJsselmuiden
's-Gravenhage
1:53:48
1:50:24
1236
Vincent Thio
Utrecht
1:53:48
1:47:40
1237
Bas Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
1:53:48
1:50:07
1238
Eelco Horstman
's-Gravenhage
1:53:51
1:53:09
1239
Christian Kolmus
Maassluis
1:53:51
1:52:16
1240
Roland Antersyn
's-Gravenhage
1:53:52
1:53:14
1241
Wouter Naber
PAC
1:53:52
1:49:53
1242
Jan WIllem van Tilburg
Amsterdam
1:53:52
1:52:11
1243
Jorik Prins
's-Gravenhage
1:53:56
1:50:59
1244
Machiel Schrover
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 2
1:53:57
1:53:23
1245
Mohamed Bouhamou
Rotterdam
1:53:58
1:52:47
1246
Sander van Steenis
's-Gravenhage
1:54:00
1:53:35
1247
Hjalmar Florijn
Rotterdam
1:54:00
1:52:12
1248
Marnix van der Beek
Leiden
1:54:03
1:53:53
1249
Jebbe van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
1:54:05
1:53:38
1250
Ronald Velthuizen
Barendrecht
1:54:08
1:53:59
1251
Kay Vinje
Vlaardingen
1:54:09
1:53:46
1252
Jeroen Blom
Wateringen
1:54:11
1:52:35
1253
Kevin Klerx
's-Gravenhage
1:54:12
1:51:33
1254
Ambroise Beaucamps
INTECSEA B.V. - 1
1:54:13
1:49:21
1255
Mark Devereux
's-Gravenhage
1:54:13
1:52:37
1256
Thijs van Lamoen
Eindhoven
1:54:15
1:53:13
1257
Daniel van der Maar
Rotterdam
1:54:19
1:50:12
1258
Egbert van der Wal
Groningen
1:54:21
1:53:51
1259
Tommy Lam
Rotterdam
1:54:22
1:51:51
1260
Freek Venneman
's-Gravenhage
1:54:24
1:51:15
1261
Michal Stehlik
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 2
1:54:25
1:53:18
1262
Pieter Tames
Breda
1:54:26
1:53:10
1263
Thomas Bervaes
Randstad - 2
1:54:28
1:52:59
1264
Frans Crul
Rotterdam
1:54:28
1:54:02
1265
Joost Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
1:54:30
1:50:28
1266
Meindert Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:54:30
1:50:28
1267
Marijn Corbijn
's-Gravenhage
1:54:32
1:50:16
1268
Arnoud Dammers
's-Gravenhage
1:54:32
1:50:55
1269
Rob van der Knaap
Wateringen
1:54:34
1:54:30
1270
Timo van den Noort
Amsterdam
1:54:36
1:48:22
1271
Frank Schoonbrood
's-Gravenhage
1:54:40
1:53:28
1272
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:54:41
1:53:15
1273
Niels Vercouteren
Monster
1:54:42
1:54:19
1274
Jort Vijverberg
HagaZiekenhuis - 6
1:54:43
1:54:02
1275
Rick de Kuiper
Sliedrecht
1:54:43
1:49:15
1276
Joris Aanhane
Baker Tilly Berk N.V. - 1
1:54:44
1:50:53
1277
Alwin Weijers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:54:46
1:53:30
1278
Joey van Veen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:54:46
1:53:30
1279
Michael Oosterbaan
Voorburg
1:54:49
1:53:59
1280
Mark Wilhelm
Vlaardingen
1:54:50
1:49:37
1281
Emmanuel Ogwal Muldo
T-mobile - 2
1:54:53
1:52:48
1282
Dennis de Raad
Gouda
1:54:54
1:51:37
1283
Ewoudt van de Garde
Zeist
1:54:54
1:54:13
1284
Marvin van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:54:56
1:52:53
1285
Pim Laven
Rotterdam
1:54:58
1:51:00
1286
Erick Hagendoorn
Rockanje
1:55:01
1:51:51
1287
Ivo Stienstra
's-Gravenhage
1:55:01
1:51:06
1288
Mikey de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:55:01
1:52:08
1289
Nick Persoon
Bleiswijk
1:55:03
1:52:04
1290
Lucien Lamberigts
KPMG - 5
1:55:05
1:51:00
1291
Jan-Fokko Stuut
KPN - 8
1:55:05
1:54:40
1292
Evert Kruger
Wateringen
1:55:07
1:53:41
1293
Patrick van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:55:11
1:53:06
1294
Vincent Vonk
Utrecht
1:55:13
1:51:19
1295
Richard Tan
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:53:34
1296
Pieter Verweij
UWV - 1
1:55:14
1:52:55
1297
Pim van Breemen
Amsterdam
1:55:15
1:52:06
1298
Jeroen Soederhuysen
Breda
1:55:15
1:54:26
1299
Bart Hartog
Rotterdam
1:55:17
1:52:09
1300
Arjan Kluin
Groningen
1:55:18
1:54:37
1301
Thomas Heye
Boele & van Eesteren bv - 1
1:55:19
1:54:52
1302
Anton de Fockert
's-Gravenhage
1:55:21
1:51:53
1303
Karel Wagner
Rotterdam
1:55:23
1:55:13
1304
Hugo Paredes
's-Gravenhage
1:55:23
1:54:14
1305
Casper van der Harst
Zoetermeer
1:55:24
1:53:51
1306
David van Beveren
Amsterdam
1:55:24
1:50:22
1307
Jean Oladosu
Gouda
1:55:27
1:53:25
1308
Roderick Esseboom
's-Gravenhage
1:55:28
1:52:07
1309
Koen Dijkhoff
Breda
1:55:28
1:55:08
1310
Marco van Liempt
Vleuten
1:55:34
1:52:32
1311
Dennis van den Noort
Amsterdam
1:55:34
1:49:19
1312
Steef Baeten
Rotterdam
1:55:35
1:50:39
1313
Adriaan de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
1:55:36
1:53:14
1314
Ronnie Zoutenbier
's-Gravenhage
1:55:37
1:52:17
1315
Philipp Tischendorf
Diemen
1:55:39
1:51:27
1316
Michiel de Hoog
Utrecht
1:55:39
1:51:03
1317
Atse Fokkens
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:50:58
1318
Thomas de Leeuw
Rotterdam
1:55:42
1:51:36
1319
Friso Ypma
Emmen
1:55:42
1:54:16
1320
Quinten Heuberger
Amsterdam
1:55:45
1:54:39
1321
Jeffry Burnet
Utrecht
1:55:47
1:53:10
1322
Hein Teurlings
Amsterdam
1:55:48
1:54:37
1323
Roy Blok
Voorschoten
1:55:48
1:55:32
1324
Vincent Vermeulen
Microsoft BV - 1
1:55:49
1:51:04
1325
Daniël Langereis
Delft
1:55:50
1:50:06
1326
Wesley van den Berg
MN - 7
1:55:52
1:53:14
1327
Jeroen Loijen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:55:53
1:55:02
1328
Frank Walhout
Delft
1:55:53
1:55:02
1329
Patrick van Kouteren
Oude-Tonge
1:55:53
1:53:07
1330
Ping Hu
Delft
1:55:55
1:53:52
1331
Terry Sewalt
Zoetermeer
1:55:57
1:54:53
1332
Peter van der Valk
KPN - 11
1:55:58
1:55:04
1333
Jelle van der Horst
Zoetermeer
1:55:58
1:54:55
1334
Jos de Voogd
Stichting Cordaid - 1
1:55:59
1:50:04
1335
Nils van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:56:01
1:51:06
1336
Kevin van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:56:02
1:52:59
1337
Joost Huijberts
Leiden
1:56:02
1:55:35
1338
Menno Molier
's-Gravenhage
1:56:02
1:54:48
1339
Fabian van Hagen
Nootdorp
1:56:02
1:55:43
1340
Reinier van Vliet
Bergschenhoek
1:56:05
1:55:34
1341
Pim van der Arend
Bergschenhoek
1:56:05
1:55:34
1342
Robin Schellevis
's-Gravenhage
1:56:09
1:55:32
1343
Bas Lieuwma
Rotterdam
1:56:12
1:53:35
1344
Marcel Vader
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:14
1:53:43
1345
Jurriaan Matze
Amsterdam
1:56:16
1:55:57
1346
Startnummer 11111
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:56:18
1:54:50
1347
Maarten van Straten
Amsterdam
1:56:19
1:55:16
1348
Bo Wiesman
Zoetermeer
1:56:19
1:51:52
1349
Men Hou Wong
Delft
1:56:20
1:54:20
1350
Jackson Leung
's-Gravenhage
1:56:20
1:55:55
1351
Matthijs Delen
Houten
1:56:21
1:54:35
1352
Ernesto Zafra
PostNL - 5
1:56:21
1:55:39
1353
Jochem Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:56:23
1:56:11
1354
Rob Oepasie
's-Gravenhage
1:56:23
1:55:53
1355
Mike de Bruiijn
KPN - 7
1:56:24
1:55:24
1356
Rob Grevenstette
's-Gravenhage
1:56:24
1:55:07
1357
Sumaryono van Bloppoel
Rotterdam
1:56:24
1:53:28
1358
Edwin Wouters
Wateringen
1:56:26
1:54:47
1359
Luke Ruijgt
Wateringen
1:56:26
1:54:48
1360
Bart Beerden
PostNL - 12
1:56:31
1:55:51
1361
Thijs Winckel
's-Gravenhage
1:56:33
1:56:06
1362
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
1:56:35
1:55:43
1363
Roel Bertens
Utrecht
1:56:35
1:54:48
1364
Sergio Andrés Pérez Escobar
Delft
1:56:37
1:53:44
1365
Frank Broos
Rotterdam
1:56:40
1:56:07
1366
Roald Smit
Rotterdam
1:56:41
1:52:59
1367
Koen Vereijken
Gouda
1:56:41
1:53:41
1368
Coen de Water
Rotterdam
1:56:43
1:55:33
1369
Hans Eekhof
Mijnsheerenland
1:56:45
1:55:40
1370
Philip van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:56:46
1:56:15
1371
Toon Fokkens
Vlaardingen
1:56:47
1:56:25
1372
Tristan Keulemans
Amsterdam
1:56:47
1:53:30
1373
Jasper Faaij
Schoonhoven
1:56:57
1:55:30
1374
Willem Bernard
's-Gravenhage
1:56:57
1:51:09
1375
Remco van Buuren
Rotterdam
1:56:58
1:52:59
1376
John Simpson
Maastricht
1:57:01
1:53:22
1377
Stijn Rensen
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:55:13
1378
Bas de Gooijer
Amsterdam
1:57:03
1:50:57
1379
Jeroen Meijer
Utrecht
1:57:03
1:53:04
1380
Martijn van Veelen
Naaldwijk
1:57:04
1:56:28
1381
Jean-Baptiste Dréanic
Paris
1:57:07
1:56:48
1382
Xiaochen Liu
INTECSEA B.V. - 1
1:57:11
1:52:19
1383
Stefan Gielis
's-Gravenhage
1:57:12
1:51:55
1384
Job Heijltjes
Huissen
1:57:13
1:54:13
1385
Ian Taylor
Amsterdam
1:57:15
1:54:09
1386
Pepijn Schouten
Amsterdam
1:57:16
1:53:59
1387
Christiaan Rodenburg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:57:21
1:54:09
1388
Evert Aalten
Rotterdam
1:57:21
1:53:17
1389
Stefan Gilbert
Maassluis
1:57:22
1:57:18
1390
Arjan Maaten
Nutrcia - 4
1:57:23
1:55:12
1391
Ru Nacken
Amsterdam
1:57:27
1:53:54
1392
Martijn van der Vorm
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 5
1:57:30
1:56:23
1393
Rick Laan
Grootebroek
1:57:32
1:52:54
1394
Jasper Eggink
Intermax BV - 1
1:57:33
1:55:25
1395
Sander Teeuwisse
's-Gravenhage
1:57:33
1:56:40
1396
Jasper Eggink
Rotterdam
1:57:34
1:55:25
1397
Patrick Seveijns
Maastricht
1:57:34
1:54:25
1398
Startnummer 11406
KPMG - 3
1:57:37
1:53:17
1399
Alexander Groeneweg
Veenendaal
1:57:45
1:55:58
1400
Tallis van der Valk
Accenture - 2
1:57:46
1:52:21
1401
Charles Rosenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:57:47
1:57:14
1402
Rogier de Wit
Rotterdam
1:57:48
1:57:36
1403
Akko Dallinga
Rotterdam
1:57:49
1:57:37
1404
Rene Versteden
Katwijk Zh
1:57:51
1:52:12
1405
Eldert van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
1:57:56
1:57:05
1406
Martijn Huiskers
KPMG - 4
1:57:57
1:51:59
1407
Niels Ardts
Intermax BV - 1
1:57:57
1:55:48
1408
Raymond Kort
Voorburg
1:57:58
1:56:39
1409
Djay Oyesina
Ath
1:57:59
1:56:44
1410
Daniël Dwarswaard
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:58:02
1:55:24
1411
Sjors Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:58:02
1:55:25
1412
Merijn Dols
's-Gravenhage
1:58:04
1:54:23
1413
Thomas Sztrajt
Baar
1:58:05
1:56:26
1414
Martijn Zuiderduin
Delft
1:58:05
1:57:50
1415
Rob Goudzwaard
Zoetermeer
1:58:07
1:57:27
1416
Marek Michalik
's-Gravenhage
1:58:07
1:57:54
1417
Wilmer van Kampen
Omroep West - 2
1:58:10
1:52:32
1418
Roger Reeuwijk
Sassenheim
1:58:12
1:55:49
1419
Marco Gomes Vale Viga
's-Gravenhage
1:58:13
1:54:46
1420
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:14
1:55:52
1421
Erwin Jorissen
Nederland
1:58:17
1:55:28
1422
Sander Keppel
Maarssen
1:58:22
1:53:53
1423
Martin Droog
Waddinxveen
1:58:23
1:56:22
1424
Thijs Hartveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:25
1:56:48
1425
Jeroen van Oosterhout
Maastricht
1:58:26
1:55:47
1426
Kazem Moallemzadeh
Delft
1:58:27
1:55:25
1427
Kinman Choy
Rotterdam
1:58:27
1:58:20
1428
Rens van den Boogaard
Utrecht
1:58:30
1:57:04
1429
Jacob Schermers
Amersfoort
1:58:33
1:58:14
1430
Justin Schop
Waddinxveen
1:58:33
1:57:16
1431
Maurice Sluimers
Waddinxveen
1:58:34
1:57:16
1432
Sven Lubbers
's-Gravenhage
1:58:35
1:55:58
1433
Bram Vlaanderen
Pels Rijcken & Droogleever For - 1
1:58:35
1:58:09
1434
Timothy Dingeman
Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:54:41
1435
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
1:58:36
1:57:10
1436
Quincy van den Berg
MN - 4
1:58:36
1:55:15
1437
Adriano van der Kleij
Rotterdam
1:58:38
1:55:05
1438
Ivo Rietveld
Utrecht
1:58:38
1:56:08
1439
Roman Wijnmaalen
's-Gravenhage
1:58:38
1:54:39
1440
Dennis Biswane
Halfweg Nh
1:58:42
1:56:51
1441
Floris de Boer
Wassenaar
1:58:42
1:58:19
1442
Martin Dunkelgrun
's-Gravenhage
1:58:43
1:58:09
1443
Mitchel van Gool
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:44
1:54:32
1444
Jon van Nierop
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 5
1:58:47
1:57:57
1445
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
1:58:47
1:53:51
1446
Melvin Knoester
's-Gravenhage
1:58:52
1:57:36
1447
Joram Salakory
Culemborg
1:58:58
1:56:07
1448
Harro Jans
's-Gravenhage
1:58:59
1:55:32
1449
Remi Taal
Wassenaar
1:59:01
1:56:34
1450
Jeroen van den Berg
Zoetermeer
1:59:01
1:57:10
1451
GertJan Kreun
Rotterdam
1:59:02
1:58:54
1452
Bastiaan Krans
Emmer-Compascuum
1:59:02
1:57:29
1453
Coen van Welie
Rotterdam
1:59:04
1:55:55
1454
Soufiane Bouarfa
Delft
1:59:04
1:58:52
1455
Mark Menheere
Rotterdam
1:59:06
1:58:36
1456
Rick van der Klugt
Voorburg
1:59:06
1:55:24
1457
Walter Kallenbach
PAC
1:59:06
1:57:13
1458
Robert Hoeffnagel
Zoetermeer
1:59:07
1:55:39
1459
Jeroen Glasbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:08
1:58:40
1460
Paul Ouwehand
Rotterdam
1:59:09
1:57:18
1461
Tom Hoogcarspel
KPN - 3
1:59:09
1:57:45
1462
Bas Verwijmeren
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:09
1:58:29
1463
Remy Tins
Culemborg
1:59:09
1:56:18
1464
Jaap Hulsbos
HagaZiekenhuis - 7
1:59:11
1:57:50
1465
Erik Rotee
Omroep West - 2
1:59:16
1:53:38
1466
Siger van den Dries
HCO - 1
1:59:18
1:53:09
1467
Jurgen Broekhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:59:19
1:58:18
1468
Kwan hyung Lee
's-Gravenhage
1:59:19
1:56:56
1469
Maarten van Garderen
Zwolle
1:59:20
1:55:28
1470
Ron van Nieuwenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:23
1:59:13
1471
Mathieu Chaurial
INTECSEA B.V. - 2
1:59:25
1:56:42
1472
Todor Atev
De Meern
1:59:25
1:56:21
1473
Lennart Visser
Amsterdam
1:59:26
1:55:51
1474
Startnummer 11760
SKY Radio - 1
1:59:27
1:58:21
1475
Jan Schaaper
Haarlem
1:59:32
1:56:02
1476
Alexander Schuurman Hess
Zoetermeer
1:59:32
1:57:07
1477
Joey Middeldorp
's-Gravenhage
1:59:35
1:54:24
1478
Niek Mereu
Wateringen
1:59:36
1:54:24
1479
Andreas Molin
Schiedam
1:59:39
1:56:55
1480
Lars Gerding
JisonArt - 1
1:59:40
1:58:53
1481
Niels Noort
Noordwijk Zh
1:59:43
1:57:39
1482
Stephan Ligtvoet
Rotterdam
1:59:44
1:58:34
1483
Max van der Tweel
Noordwijk Zh
1:59:50
1:56:14
1484
Jasper Wouda
Pearson - 1
1:59:53
1:57:40
1485
Victor Daniel Bonet RIera
's-Gravenhage
1:59:53
1:58:04
1486
Jamie Ainscow
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:57
1:59:18
1487
Alwin Bakker
Arnhem
1:59:57
1:56:41
1488
Guendalina Bruni
Aramco Overseas Company - 1
1:59:58
1:59:18
1489
Tijmen Dries
's-Gravenhage
2:00:00
1:58:18
1490
Michael Pors
Pijnacker
2:00:00
1:57:55
1491
John van Laarhoven
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:00:01
1:59:30
1492
Chung-man Chiang
Intermax BV - 1
2:00:03
1:57:55
1493
Coen van der Mark
's-Gravenhage
2:00:04
1:55:53
1494
Vincent van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
2:00:06
1:59:08
1495
Raymond de Vos
Rotterdam
2:00:08
1:59:15
1496
Richard de Vos
Ridderkerk
2:00:08
1:59:15
1497
Joris Gallé
Amsterdam
2:00:08
1:54:50
1498
Rohan Mehra
's-Gravenhage
2:00:12
1:58:49
1499
Pieter van der Hoek
Rotterdam
2:00:13
1:57:11
1500
William Ford
's-Gravenhage
2:00:17
1:59:35
1501
Sander Noordermeer
Omroep West - 2
2:00:19
1:57:30
1502
Joël van Dijkhuizen
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:20
1:56:36
1503
Maarten Kranenburg
Apeldoorn
2:00:22
1:54:25
1504
Laurens Klawer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:22
1:57:26
1505
Roy Nieuwets
Voorburg
2:00:23
1:57:52
1506
Luuk Wijnhold
Rotterdam
2:00:23
1:56:40
1507
Maurice Donath
Leidschendam
2:00:26
1:58:52
1508
Neil Kerr
Leiden
2:00:27
1:56:44
1509
Bram van Duijsen
Amsterdam
2:00:27
1:57:23
1510
Dennis van Kluijve
Waddinxveen
2:00:29
1:58:43
1511
Martijn Spoelstra
Rotterdam
2:00:30
1:54:39
1512
Bastiaan Kleiberg
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:30
1:54:39
1513
Fabrizio Giaimo
Merksem
2:00:31
1:57:46
1514
Richard Pieper
Rijswijk Zh
2:00:31
1:58:45
1515
Machiel Broeren
Rotterdam
2:00:32
1:58:22
1516
Cor Vrolijk
Dunea - 2
2:00:35
1:59:08
1517
Daan Verhoeven
Ridderkerk
2:00:35
1:58:32
1518
Harm-Jan de Grooth
Groningen
2:00:35
1:56:05
1519
Nils Baumann
Maastricht
2:00:39
1:57:31
1520
Dave Rijks
's-Gravenhage
2:00:40
1:59:26
1521
Pieter Mols
's-Gravenhage
2:00:43
1:59:59
1522
Mark Groenewoud
's-Gravenhage
2:00:46
1:59:20
1523
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
2:00:48
1:57:15
1524
Jan Willem van der Hee
ANWB - 1
2:00:48
1:55:33
1525
Peter de Roon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:51
1:57:44
1526
Ferdi Grootenboers
Rotterdam
2:00:55
1:57:23
1527
Przemyslaw Teodorowicz
Wageningen
2:00:55
1:56:46
1528
Gerald Snoei
Rotterdam
2:00:55
1:57:23
1529
Ronald de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
2:00:55
1:57:24
1530
Kevin Kruijer
Rotterdam
2:00:56
1:56:19
1531
Melvin Grootenboers
Rotterdam
2:00:57
1:55:01
1532
Leon de Wilt
Rotterdam
2:00:58
1:55:00
1533
Tobias van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:58
1:57:50
1534
Arnout Rodewijk
Rotterdam
2:01:05
1:58:06
1535
Tom de Crom
Spijkenisse
2:01:05
1:59:34
1536
Henno Talsma
Breda
2:01:13
1:59:46
1537
Pim Coffeng
Boele & van Eesteren bv - 1
2:01:18
1:59:38
1538
Hans Hermans
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 3
2:01:18
1:57:38
1539
Kevin Koster
Ressortsparket/OM - 1
2:01:19
1:59:29
1540
Joost Versteeg
Utrecht
2:01:20
1:57:35
1541
Jordy van der Meulen
Rotterdam
2:01:22
1:58:42
1542
Bastiaan van den Noort
Lochem
2:01:29
1:55:14
1543
Rhodri Owen-Jones
's-Gravenhage
2:01:30
1:59:00
1544
Floris den Boer
Rotterdam
2:01:31
1:58:38
1545
Dick Smit
Rotterdam
2:01:31
2:00:08
1546
James van der Velden
Amsterdam
2:01:32
2:00:10
1547
Bob Roggeveen
Benthuizen
2:01:33
2:01:23
1548
Tim de Haan
Rotterdam
2:01:35
1:57:49
1549
Victor Yeh
Haarlem
2:01:39
1:55:05
1550
Michel Lombaerts
Nutrcia - 2
2:01:39
2:01:06
1551
Mannis van Oven
Leiden
2:01:40
1:58:16
1552
Carlos Peinado
's-Gravenhage
2:01:44
2:00:11
1553
Wichert van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
2:01:44
1:57:51
1554
Leenze le Grand
Haarlem
2:01:45
2:00:23
1555
Bob Westerveld
Rotterdam
2:01:46
2:00:27
1556
Misja Fuit
Omroep West - 2
2:01:46
1:59:00
1557
Wieger Houtman
Amsterdam
2:01:51
2:00:48
1558
Stan van de Rijdt
Randstad - 2
2:01:52
1:56:58
1559
Romain Nobile
Rotterdam
2:01:53
1:59:04
1560
Jan Deska
Keulen
2:01:54
1:59:12
1561
Johan Pos
Benthuizen
2:01:56
2:01:46
1562
Reinout Brons
Accenture - 1
2:01:58
1:56:29
1563
Bas van Schelt
's-Gravenhage
2:02:01
1:58:29
1564
Vincent Weyers
Bussum
2:02:04
1:56:28
1565
Robert Oomen
's-Gravenhage
2:02:08
1:59:23
1566
Martijn Harlaar
Utrecht
2:02:13
1:56:24
1567
Maarten Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
2:02:13
1:56:47
1568
Ies Goedbloed
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
2:02:13
1:57:37
1569
Jan Muilwijk
Rotterdam
2:02:14
1:59:35
1570
Raymond Geleijnse
Zeist
2:02:15
2:01:21
1571
Cees van de Meent
Leiden
2:02:19
1:57:08
1572
Michiel Bosch
Amersfoort
2:02:22
1:58:39
1573
Olivier Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
2:02:22
2:01:59
1574
Martijn van den Broek
Dordrecht
2:02:24
2:00:15
1575
Theo Brack
Veenendaal
2:02:25
2:00:38
1576
Sven van den Berg
Ministerie van SZW - 1
2:02:25
1:57:55
1577
Jasper Smidtman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:02:28
1:58:22
1578
Hugo Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:02:36
2:00:53
1579
Jan Pieter van der Houwen
Middelburg
2:02:37
2:01:23
1580
Sander Tuijn
Arnhem
2:02:37
1:56:48
1581
Joost van den Ham
's-Gravenhage
2:02:38
1:58:59
1582
Mause van Rijthoven
's-Gravenhage
2:02:38
2:00:14
1583
Boyd van der Schaaf
Rotterdam
2:02:40
1:58:42
1584
Thijs Boesberg
Schiedam
2:02:44
2:02:20
1585
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
2:02:45
2:00:25
1586
Bastiaan de Haan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:02:48
2:02:18
1587
Laurens Kok
's-Gravenhage
2:02:49
1:59:32
1588
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:02:50
1:59:55
1589
Gareth Ellis
Leiden
2:02:54
2:01:50
1590
Arie Zwaan
Katwijk Zh
2:02:56
2:02:32
1591
Allard Voute
Amsterdam
2:02:56
2:00:39
1592
Guido Verweij
Nutrcia - 2
2:03:01
2:00:43
1593
August de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
2:03:02
1:59:29
1594
Niels Kroeze
Schoonebeek
2:03:03
2:01:59
1595
Niels Felix
Amsterdam
2:03:06
1:58:01
1596
Thibault Lair
ING Investment Management - 2
2:03:10
1:58:21
1597
Erik Schut
KPMG - 4
2:03:14
1:57:16
1598
Thomas Smit
's-Gravenhage
2:03:15
1:59:49
1599
Martijn Terlouw
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:03:18
1:57:44
1600
Frederik Bicker Caarten
Amsterdam
2:03:23
1:58:51
1601
Maurice Wassing
Leiden
2:03:25
2:02:53
1602
Jelle Arema
Rotterdam
2:03:29
1:59:50
1603
Frank Tobe
Corbeau TV Masters B.V. - 1
2:03:36
1:59:37
1604
Robert van Asten
's-Gravenhage
2:03:39
2:00:51
1605
Robin Koppes
Voorburg
2:03:39
2:01:17
1606
Jeroen Taen
Delft
2:03:43
1:57:59
1607
Justin van der Mee
Heemskerk
2:03:43
2:00:48
1608
Mark Verstappen
Gouda
2:03:44
1:59:47
1609
Steven Suiker
Delft
2:03:45
2:02:27
1610
Tim de Jonge
Ridderkerk
2:03:46
2:01:55
1611
Daniel de Wit
's-Gravenhage
2:03:47
2:00:29
1612
Rob Geleijnse
Lekkerkerk
2:03:52
2:01:51
1613
Jan Maessen
Leiden
2:03:54
1:59:53
1614
Christopher Nasse
Amstelveen
2:03:56
2:02:00
1615
Aaron Matta
's-Gravenhage
2:03:57
2:03:40
1616
Raymond van der Vet
's-Gravenhage
2:03:57
2:01:44
1617
Arjen de Jong
Rotterdam
2:03:58
2:01:34
1618
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
2:04:01
2:03:53
1619
Giordano Malaihollo
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:04:03
2:03:31
1620
Rob Arkenbout
's-Gravenhage
2:04:04
2:04:04
1621
Eelco Baelde
Maarssen
2:04:05
2:00:45
1622
Jeroen Annokkee
Maarssen
2:04:05
2:00:45
1623
Mick van Kints
Geervliet
2:04:06
1:58:34
1624
Robin Wiegers
Wateringen
2:04:10
2:01:19
1625
Silvester Schol
Spijkenisse
2:04:11
2:02:10
1626
Jeroen Paalman
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 7
2:04:11
2:03:09
1627
Alex Haas
Rijswijk Zh
2:04:13
2:02:53
1628
Ahmed Kandouli
KAV Holland
2:04:20
2:02:01
1629
Maurice Scheepers
's-Gravenhage
2:04:25
2:03:05
1630
Tim Feenstra
Meppel
2:04:26
2:00:30
1631
Robert Theuns
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
2:04:28
2:00:02
1632
Adriaan Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
2:04:32
2:02:28
1633
Michael de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
2:04:33
1:58:19
1634
Benny van der Vegte
INTECSEA B.V. - 2
2:04:37
1:59:32
1635
Robert Jan van der Meulen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:39
2:01:29
1636
Martin Luxemburg
's-Gravenhage
2:04:42
2:00:26
1637
Virgill Koffijberg
Amsterdam
2:04:44
2:01:39
1638
Sander Buijs
Gouda
2:04:47
2:03:12
1639
Koen Hoondert
Utrecht
2:04:50
2:01:00
1640
Michiel Lelie
Rotterdam
2:04:52
2:04:25
1641
Mike Verboom
Zoetermeer
2:04:53
2:01:48
1642
Tyn van Wegen
Rijswijk Zh
2:04:58
2:02:18
1643
Siebren Reker
's-Gravenhage
2:05:05
2:02:32
1644
Willem Voorhans
's-Gravenhage
2:05:10
2:04:26
1645
Roel Botermans
Gouda
2:05:13
2:04:18
1646
Sylvester Sannen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:15
1:57:52
1647
Jacob van der Ende
Amsterdam
2:05:18
2:04:40
1648
Tommy Langeveld
's-Gravenhage
2:05:18
2:04:39
1649
Brad Carlson
's-Gravenhage
2:05:19
2:04:25
1650
Robert Groenendijk
Rotterdam
2:05:25
2:04:19
1651
Michiel Looman
Pearson - 1
2:05:27
2:03:25
1652
Oscar Leuvenkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:05:29
2:03:53
1653
Rens Hagen
Santpoort-Noord
2:05:29
1:58:55
1654
Arno Verbrugge
Vlaardingen
2:05:32
2:03:16
1655
Bart Jansen
Utrecht
2:05:38
2:01:45
1656
Matthijs van der Horst
Corbeau TV Masters B.V. - 1
2:05:38
2:01:31
1657
Marco Noteboom
Nieuwe-Tonge
2:05:40
2:03:03
1658
Tieske Ketelaars
Leiden
2:05:47
2:01:17
1659
Rikkert Loosveld
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:02:09
1660
Jeroen Mulder
Sparta
2:05:48
2:05:04
1661
Erik Palm
Arnhem
2:05:52
2:04:03
1662
Jeroen Vogels
Uden
2:05:54
2:02:48
1663
Stefan Witmont
Haag Atletiek
2:05:56
2:03:55
1664
Joost van Maren
Voorburg
2:05:57
2:02:07
1665
Bruce Henderson
The Boston Consulting Group - 2
2:05:57
2:04:12
1666
Jan Willem Besselink
Hotel Ibis Den haag City Centr - 1
2:05:57
2:04:09
1667
Tim Krete
Amsterdam
2:05:59
2:04:24
1668
Jelle Brill
VO Haaglanden - 2
2:06:01
2:01:52
1669
Raymond Theil
Zoetermeer
2:06:02
2:03:13
1670
Mitschel Fonhof
's-Gravenhage
2:06:03
2:03:22
1671
Pascal Tews
Leidschendam
2:06:03
2:04:01
1672
Rudi Wakelkamp
Nieuwegein
2:06:08
2:04:26
1673
Carsten Wehling
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
2:06:09
2:01:46
1674
William Peeman
Rotterdam
2:06:11
2:02:11
1675
Sjoerd Bosgra
Schiphol Group - 2
2:06:12
2:03:49
1676
Arian de Visser
Middelburg
2:06:12
2:05:32
1677
Kimmo Kornaat
Woerden
2:06:14
2:03:52
1678
David van Veen
Geervliet
2:06:14
2:00:41
1679
Jeffrey Theil
Zoetermeer
2:06:15
2:03:27
1680
Mauro Meeuws
Rotterdam
2:06:20
2:02:15
1681
Jasper Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:06:22
2:03:51
1682
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
2:06:23
2:04:33
1683
Mario Overduin
's-Gravenhage
2:06:24
2:02:19
1684
David Peer
Rijswijk Zh
2:06:24
2:03:51
1685
John Selier
's-Gravenhage
2:06:25
2:04:19
1686
Marco van der Laak
Almere
2:06:26
2:04:58
1687
Eric Pronk
Zoetermeer
2:06:32
2:02:43
1688
Hans Hertzberger
Accenture - 2
2:06:41
2:04:53
1689
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
2:06:44
2:04:04
1690
René Troost
Wageningen
2:06:45
2:06:11
1691
Daniël de Swart
Leiden
2:06:46
2:02:48
1692
Fred Brandt
Nutrcia - 6
2:06:49
2:06:37
1693
Dave van der Steen
Zoetermeer
2:06:50
2:03:35
1694
Bas Sikking
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:57
2:03:10
1695
Sebastiaan Schoemaker
Rotterdam
2:06:59
2:05:10
1696
Edward Ho
KPN - 15
2:07:02
2:06:24
1697
Peter van der Sluis
Utrecht
2:07:12
2:03:29
1698
Robin van Rooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:17
2:06:45
1699
Lam Hoang
Amsterdam
2:07:17
2:03:11
1700
Virgil Jong
Amsterdam
2:07:23
2:04:18
1701
Martijn Kersten van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:24
2:05:52
1702
Yorick Groen
MN - 2
2:07:24
2:04:58
1703
Etienne Dijkhorst
Amsterdam
2:07:24
2:04:47
1704
Luca Preite
Milano
2:07:24
2:06:46
1705
Jose Trevino
San Antonio
2:07:26
2:06:30
1706
Pepeijn Bosboom
Rotterdam
2:07:28
2:05:12
1707
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
2:07:29
2:05:40
1708
Kevin Kardol
Wateringen
2:07:31
2:05:58
1709
Athanasios Kallianidis
Leiden
2:07:34
2:05:05
1710
Oscar Sebel
Leidschendam
2:07:34
2:07:03
1711
Robin Meeusen
Waddinxveen
2:07:39
2:06:22
1712
Erik Braun
Rotterdam
2:07:41
2:05:09
1713
Conor Dunne
Rotterdam
2:07:44
2:06:54
1714
Baderredine Bouzaghdoud
's-Gravenhage
2:07:44
2:04:06
1715
Maarten van Strien
Nieuwegein
2:07:48
2:05:05
1716
Jasper Lowijs
's-Gravenhage
2:07:51
2:06:08
1717
Nino Lamping
Leidschendam
2:07:52
2:04:13
1718
Mark van der Giessen
's-Gravenhage
2:07:57
2:04:05
1719
Gerbrand Koren
Delft
2:07:59
2:06:32
1720
Maarten van der Maas
Den Hoorn Zh
2:07:59
2:06:32
1721
Roan van Oudheusden
's-Gravenhage
2:08:00
2:05:02
1722
Alexander Brinkman
Amsterdam
2:08:01
2:04:19
1723
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
2:08:03
2:05:21
1724
Riccardo Stanco
Rotterdam
2:08:03
2:02:22
1725
Tom Dijkema
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:08:06
2:06:56
1726
Victor Seif
's-Gravenhage
2:08:06
2:06:36
1727
Richard Langerak
De Bilt
2:08:08
2:04:14
1728
Arriën van Deursen
Arnhem
2:08:08
2:05:32
1729
Jasper Dukers
Heiloo
2:08:08
2:04:11
1730
Bas Lenssinck
Wageningen
2:08:10
2:05:20
1731
Honglei Li
Rotterdam
2:08:10
2:06:07
1732
Bart van de Velde
's-Gravenhage
2:08:10
2:06:44
1733
Bastiaan Goossen
Rotterdam
2:08:13
2:04:35
1734
Pieter van Dalsen
Rotterdam
2:08:18
2:05:38
1735
Bram van Tulder
KPN - 6
2:08:18
2:07:30
1736
Mark van Tienhoven
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:08:18
2:05:54
1737
Tim de Best
Rotterdam
2:08:20
2:07:51
1738
Martijn Goudzwaard
Delft
2:08:21
2:06:10
1739
Freek Ewals
's-Gravenhage
2:08:24
2:04:57
1740
Thierry Bieger
Wateringen
2:08:24
2:04:56
1741
Pieter Snabel
Dunea - 2
2:08:27
2:06:58
1742
Roeland Verloop
Puttershoek
2:08:29
2:06:58
1743
Thijs Cohen Tervaart
The Boston Consulting Group - 1
2:08:29
2:06:44
1744
Jorien Buizert
Sliedrecht
2:08:30
2:07:55
1745
Stevie Varela Fortes
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 5
2:08:36
2:05:48
1746
Johan Korthof
Amsterdam
2:08:38
2:07:04
1747
Lennart Verhoef
Bussum
2:08:40
2:03:04
1748
Jeroen Naeff
's-Gravenhage
2:08:41
2:05:18
1749
Jaap Thorenaar
's-Gravenhage
2:08:49
2:05:14
1750
Paul ter Veen
Amsterdam
2:08:49
2:07:46
1751
Startnummer 10472
HagaZiekenhuis - 7
2:08:49
2:07:53
1752
Dexter Wessel
the Hague Road Runners
2:08:51
2:05:21
1753
Ralph Engelchor
Haarlem
2:08:51
2:04:50
1754
Floris van Tol
Wassenaar
2:08:52
2:06:24
1755
Halbert Huitema
's-Gravenhage
2:08:52
2:05:30
1756
Jeff Love
's-Gravenhage
2:08:53
2:06:21
1757
Johann Soufi
Leidschendam
2:08:55
2:04:36
1758
Erik van Nuenen
's-Gravenhage
2:09:02
2:07:15
1759
Maarten Roosendaal
's-Gravenhage
2:09:03
2:06:19
1760
Ron Hendriks
Haarlem
2:09:05
2:08:13
1761
Daan Hurkmans
Leiden
2:09:09
2:04:38
1762
Martijn Sonius
KPN - 12
2:09:13
2:08:49
1763
Sander Heeres
Voorburg
2:09:16
2:06:11
1764
Reinier Wassink
Doetinchem
2:09:16
2:06:56
1765
Pjotr Hoogendoorn
Westmaas
2:09:17
2:06:05
1766
Bernard Schreiner
Amsterdam
2:09:24
2:07:28
1767
Nick Winnubst
's-Gravenhage
2:09:29
2:07:14
1768
Jeroen Kuipers
Alblasserdam
2:09:29
2:06:24
1769
Jeffrey Love
's-Gravenhage
2:09:29
2:07:37
1770
Tim Koolstra
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
2:09:38
2:06:41
1771
Luc van de Logt
Breda
2:09:52
2:08:39
1772
Raun Sips
Amsterdam
2:09:54
2:08:30
1773
David Schaap
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 6
2:10:01
2:06:40
1774
Dave Kloet
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 6
2:10:01
2:06:42
1775
Stefan Tax
Leiderdorp
2:10:08
2:07:22
1776
Lodewijk Tax
Leiderdorp
2:10:08
2:07:22
1777
Jochem Kooistra
Soest
2:10:09
2:09:03
1778
Tino Simons
Wateringen
2:10:09
2:07:19
1779
Jeffry van Hemert
Rotterdam
2:10:11
2:06:24
1780
Gilian van Steen
's-Gravenhage
2:10:17
2:07:20
1781
John Nonemaker
INTECSEA B.V. - 1
2:10:19
2:05:18
1782
Sybren Beneder
's-Gravenhage
2:10:22
2:07:46
1783
Patrick Tempelman
Almelo
2:10:22
2:07:25
1784
Christian Ohneiser
's-Gravenhage
2:10:22
2:09:24
1785
Ivo van Beijeren
Rotterdam
2:10:28
2:05:34
1786
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
2:10:28
2:05:34
1787
Marco de Wit
's-Gravenhage
2:10:33
2:09:02
1788
Diederik Hagenbeek
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
2:10:35
2:06:37
1789
Frank Bervoets
Leiden
2:10:52
2:07:30
1790
Felix Wassmann
's-Gravenhage
2:10:53
2:07:40
1791
Frank van Kesteren
's-Gravenhage
2:10:59
2:08:10
1792
Reinier Reijneveld
BB lopers
2:11:07
2:05:15
1793
Anastasios Elemes
Rotterdam
2:11:07
2:09:12
1794
Geert Roseboom
TNO - 3
2:11:09
2:05:51
1795
Bart Oudijn
Leiden
2:11:10
2:07:37
1796
Maarten Hoijng
Leiden
2:11:10
2:07:37
1797
Maarten Goes
Leiden
2:11:10
2:07:37
1798
Uros Vostinic
Belgrade
2:11:11
2:09:45
1799
Pascal Hoek
Rotterdam
2:11:12
2:08:00
1800
Startnummer 4245
Driehuis Nh
2:11:13
2:08:44
1801
Floris Naber
Leiden
2:11:14
2:07:51
1802
Dennis de Vroet
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:11:14
2:05:47
1803
Fabian Kleijne
De Meern
2:11:18
2:10:03
1804
Christiaan Verstege
Amsterdam
2:11:21
2:09:52
1805
Tasos Organopoulos
's-Gravenhage
2:11:21
2:07:38
1806
Alexander Verweij
's-Gravenhage
2:11:31
2:09:31
1807
Steven Verweij
's-Gravenhage
2:11:32
2:09:31
1808
Tomas Viloria
Amsterdam
2:11:35
2:04:48
1809
Rik Hortensius
Delft
2:11:37
2:10:07
1810
Balint Vagvolgyi
Utrecht
2:11:40
2:09:11
1811
Michael da Graca
Zoetermeer
2:11:45
2:08:51
1812
Ricardo Sjaam
Zoetermeer
2:11:45
2:08:51
1813
Laurens van der Splinter
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 8
2:11:53
2:09:53
1814
Taco Ulrich
KPMG - 5
2:11:56
2:07:55
1815
Wouter van Beek
's-Gravenhage
2:12:07
2:10:41
1816
Jord Oostrom
's-Gravenhage
2:12:12
2:09:52
1817
Luuk Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
2:12:13
2:11:41
1818
Bert De Laet
Belsele
2:12:20
2:10:01
1819
Edwin Neger
Rotterdam
2:12:25
2:09:33
1820
Viache Babic
REAAL - 1
2:12:27
2:09:06
1821
Umut Karamahmut
Groningen
2:12:33
2:10:28
1822
Johnny van der Wal
Rijswijk Zh
2:12:33
2:11:54
1823
Brian van der Kroft
Rijswijk Zh
2:12:34
2:11:54
1824
Steffan Wiersing
Groningen
2:12:40
2:10:36
1825
Miguel Liauw-A-Joe
KPN - 10
2:12:45
2:11:12
1826
Frank Brasker
Nutrcia - 5
2:12:55
2:10:25
1827
Coen Landheer
's-Gravenhage
2:12:59
2:09:51
1828
Martijn Scholtens
Amsterdam
2:12:59
2:12:00
1829
Dave van der Meijs
Hilvarenbeek
2:13:03
2:08:07
1830
Teun Cluitmans
Haarlem
2:13:10
2:10:10
1831
Nils Klinkspoor
Corbeau TV Masters B.V. - 1
2:13:11
2:09:12
1832
Peter Bax
Dordrecht
2:13:21
2:07:08
1833
Patrick Krälemann
Nordkirchen
2:13:24
2:10:26
1834
Tim de Quaasteniet
Nootdorp
2:13:32
2:11:54
1835
Mark Schrammeijer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:13:35
2:10:30
1836
Mart Vergouwen
I-SEC Nederland B.V. - 1
2:13:35
2:10:59
1837
Hendrik Orie
Leiden
2:13:45
2:09:46
1838
Chris de Kruyff
's-Gravenhage
2:13:45
2:09:47
1839
Glyn Jones
's-Gravenhage
2:13:50
2:11:26
1840
Alain Clarke
's-Gravenhage
2:14:05
2:12:27
1841
Gavin Wilson
Belfast
2:14:07
2:12:32
1842
Adrian Stachowiak
's-Gravenhage
2:14:08
2:12:20
1843
Thomas Slaap
's-Gravenhage
2:14:13
2:12:12
1844
Mark van der Stokker
's-Gravenhage
2:14:13
2:12:46
1845
Yannick Stern
's-Gravenhage
2:14:14
2:13:02
1846
Kay de Hooge
Poeldijk
2:14:14
2:13:02
1847
Tim Clappers
Rotterdam
2:14:15
2:11:16
1848
Patrick Rancuret
's-Gravenhage
2:14:47
2:10:43
1849
Wilfred Hoezen
Kampen
2:14:51
2:13:54
1850
Ro Dielbandhoesing
Schiedam
2:14:52
2:12:57
1851
Stanley Lalu
's-Gravenhage
2:15:21
2:13:09
1852
Wiecher de Vreeze
Rotterdam
2:15:28
2:12:55
1853
Dirk Visser
Accenture - 2
2:15:31
2:12:41
1854
Mario de Wit
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:15:33
2:13:34
1855
Michael vd Toorn
's-Gravenhage
2:15:37
2:12:14
1856
Maarten Stevens
's-Gravenhage
2:15:40
2:12:22
1857
Maykel Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:15:42
2:13:52
1858
Startnummer 11415
KPMG - 4
2:15:44
2:12:21
1859
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Hellevoetsluis
2:15:57
2:14:38
1860
Georges Hilaul
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:16:00
2:14:04
1861
Edwin Kroeze
KPMG - 5
2:16:14
2:12:13
1862
Martijn Thio
's-Gravenhage
2:16:22
2:10:14
1863
Jacob Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:16:22
2:14:00
1864
Piet van Groningen
T-mobile - 3
2:16:24
2:13:59
1865
Fernando Rodrigues
INTECSEA B.V. - 2
2:16:36
2:11:34
1866
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
2:16:41
2:15:54
1867
Perry Rodenrijs
I-SEC Nederland B.V. - 1
2:17:00
2:14:16
1868
Dave Gremmen
Haren Nb
2:17:00
2:15:46
1869
Remy Ducroz
Rotterdam
2:17:09
2:16:21
1870
Bob Bakhuys
Leidschendam
2:17:37
2:15:12
1871
Marnix Jacquet
Bussum
2:17:46
2:12:51
1872
Eric Beeloo
's-Gravenhage
2:17:48
2:15:27
1873
Tim Verseput
Scheldesport
2:17:55
2:14:44
1874
Jorr Kreukniet
's-Gravenhage
2:18:11
2:14:07
1875
Lourens Brinkman
Schiedam
2:18:15
2:15:52
1876
Mato Dubravac
Rotterdam
2:18:16
2:17:33
1877
Gijsbert van Veluw
Securitas Beveiliging B.V. - 1
2:18:19
2:17:05
1878
Martin de Zeeuw
Rotterdam
2:18:19
2:14:28
1879
Wai Hung Woo
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:18:19
2:14:28
1880
Livio van der Heijde
Rotterdam
2:18:41
2:15:39
1881
Renaud Millet
Deventer
2:18:42
2:16:01
1882
Ronan Meehan
Amsterdam
2:18:46
2:16:21
1883
Bob Vermaak
Utrecht
2:19:16
2:16:24
1884
Przemyslaw Pawelczak
Rotterdam
2:19:40
2:16:17
1885
Dennis Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
2:19:49
2:18:35
1886
Wouter van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
2:19:49
2:17:22
1887
Tim Hengeveld
Rotterdam
2:19:56
2:16:39
1888
Thomas van der Knaap
Rhoon
2:19:58
2:14:52
1889
Ferry Breekweg
PAC
2:20:12
2:18:19
1890
Niels Boereboom
's-Gravenhage
2:20:26
2:17:53
1891
Henk van Duijne
Aramco Overseas Company - 1
2:20:43
2:20:04
1892
Michael Pijnacker
Rotterdam
2:20:45
2:18:58
1893
Patrick Hensen
Zoetermeer
2:20:46
2:17:31
1894
Rico Hensen
Zoetermeer
2:20:46
2:17:32
1895
Martijn Wesselman
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 4
2:20:46
2:15:11
1896
Dennis Westendorp
Xindao BV - 1
2:20:53
2:20:17
1897
Robbert van Spronsen
's-Gravenhage
2:21:00
2:18:33
1898
Thomas Becker
Delft
2:21:05
2:17:24
1899
Dick Boersema
's-Gravenhage
2:21:20
2:17:47
1900
Diego Mariano
São Paulo
2:21:23
2:16:35
1901
Johan Rijskamp
Groningen
2:21:28
2:17:55
1902
Fai Leung
Schiedam
2:21:31
2:17:42
1903
Paul Coppes
KPN - 13
2:21:40
2:19:50
1904
Ash Hamraz
Delft
2:22:02
2:18:58
1905
Paul Korrubel
's-Gravenhage
2:22:10
2:19:41
1906
Kevin Verheyen
Xindao BV - 1
2:22:18
2:21:41
1907
Sven Vogelaar
Heerjansdam
2:22:46
2:22:10
1908
Matthew Dalby
FMO N.V. - 2
2:23:31
2:22:28
1909
Adriaan Andringa
's-Gravenhage
2:23:38
2:22:47
1910
Rens Emmerik
's-Gravenhage
2:24:25
2:23:25
1911
Felix Boerschlein
Rotterdam
2:24:33
2:20:59
1912
Stefan Derksen
Amsterdam
2:24:55
2:23:50
1913
Christian de Haan
Rotterdam
2:25:00
2:22:22
1914
Tristan de Brabander
's-Gravenhage
2:25:08
2:22:40
1915
Julien Nogarede
Leiden
2:25:09
2:23:02
1916
Barry Schmits
's-Gravenhage
2:27:12
2:25:09
1917
Alexander Albers
Rotterdam
2:28:14
2:27:05
1918
Remco Beeloo
Kwintsheul
2:28:28
2:26:07
1919
Adrian Jones
's-Gravenhage
2:29:32
2:27:07
1920
Jorden Verwer
Voorschoten
2:29:54
2:28:04
1921
Don Rombaoa
London
2:30:33
2:28:20
1922
Startnummer 8708
Rotterdam
2:30:46
2:30:11
1923
Bart Deelen
Xindao BV - 1
2:31:05
2:30:30
1924
Randy Spiessen
Dunea - 1
2:32:00
2:30:31
1925
Colin van der Bij
Hooghalen
2:32:17
2:31:17
1926
Eelke Bontekoe
's-Gravenhage
2:39:05
2:34:59
1927
Anne van der Goot
Rotterdam
2:39:25
2:34:50
1928
Christiaan Zandvliet
Zoetermeer
2:40:40
2:38:29
1929
Roelant Stegmann
Amsterdam
2:42:57
2:42:57
1930
Tinus Kaffa
Rijswijk Zh
2:43:29
2:41:43
1931
Yassin Haidour
Rijswijk Zh
2:48:03
2:47:18
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Nielsen
Tullinge
1:09:01
1:08:58
2
Gert Theunis
Hannut
1:10:08
1:10:07
3
Arne Mjelde Saether
Landaasveien
1:11:20
1:11:19
4
Peter De Ketelaere
Eke
1:12:57
1:12:56
5
Bert Van den Bergh
Buggenhout
1:13:38
1:13:37
6
Christophe De Ketelaere
Eke
1:14:14
1:14:12
7
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:14:29
1:14:27
8
Marc Boes
Hellas
1:14:32
1:14:30
9
Cedric Schramm
Sarreguemines
1:15:45
1:15:43
10
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:16:01
1:15:59
11
Edgard Creemers
FMO N.V. - 1
1:16:08
1:16:04
12
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:16:13
1:16:08
13
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
1:16:29
1:16:24
14
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
1:17:07
1:16:59
15
Jari Repo
Trollhättan
1:17:29
1:17:26
16
Johan Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:17:30
1:17:27
17
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
1:17:31
1:17:28
18
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
1:17:40
1:17:32
19
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
1:17:49
1:17:39
20
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Apeldoorn
1:17:57
1:17:54
21
Maikel van Gemert
Ministerie Buitenlandse Zaken - 1
1:18:01
1:17:56
22
Michiel Molevelt
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:04
1:18:01
23
Jeroen Bergmans
TNO - 1
1:18:09
1:18:05
24
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:12
1:18:08
25
Gearóid O'Shea
European Patent Office - 1
1:18:24
1:18:15
26
Mike Hall
Dana Petroleum Netherlands B.V - 1
1:18:30
1:18:28
27
Trond Hansen
Oslo
1:19:44
1:19:37
28
Espen Ringom
Oslo
1:19:49
1:19:41
29
Robert Hansen
Hønefoss
1:19:58
1:19:52
30
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
1:20:16
1:20:12
31
Gerben van der Luijt
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:29
1:20:26
32
Bas Briefjes
KPN - 1
1:20:32
1:20:29
33
Walter Andriesse
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
1:20:36
1:20:33
34
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
1:21:00
1:20:54
35
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:21:25
1:21:20
36
Stephan Persoon
Naaldwijk
1:21:29
1:21:19
37
Mario Keutgens
Montzen
1:21:44
1:21:40
38
Roger Rondenbosch
Rotterdam
1:21:53
1:21:28
39
Daniel Smit
Rotterdam
1:21:56
1:21:40
40
René van Dijke
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:57
1:21:46
41
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
1:22:03
1:21:47
42
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:22:06
1:22:03
43
Arjen Puite
Loopgroep PK
1:22:26
1:22:16
44
Thomas Rotherud
Jevnaker
1:22:37
1:22:31
45
Arjen Eggink
's-Gravenhage
1:22:44
1:22:40
46
Romeo Glorie
Oostduinkerke
1:22:48
1:22:41
47
Gertjan Sosef
Honselersdijk
1:23:07
1:22:57
48
Peter van Steenoven
Fugro - 1
1:23:20
1:23:14
49
Bas Brinkhof
PAC
1:23:32
1:23:31
50
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
1:23:38
1:23:32
51
Richard Molenaar
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 2
1:23:40
1:23:35
52
Ralph Doggen
Rotterdam
1:23:41
1:23:30
53
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:23:42
1:23:40
54
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
1:24:13
1:24:05
55
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:24:48
1:24:48
56
Peter Runderkamp
AV Edam
1:24:56
1:24:50
57
Edgar Vermaas
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 3
1:25:02
1:24:58
58
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:25:06
1:25:02
59
Robin Robart
PostNL - 1
1:25:12
1:25:05
60
Jos Richie
KPN - 1
1:25:16
1:25:13
61
Rafael Krijgsman
PAC
1:25:18
1:24:44
62
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:25:22
1:25:16
63
Paul O'Sullivan
European Patent Office - 1
1:25:23
1:25:13
64
James Lowe
Voorschoten
1:25:24
1:25:10
65
Peter Struik
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:25:53
1:25:51
66
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
1:26:06
1:25:58
67
Marco Bijsterbosch
's-Gravenhage
1:26:20
1:26:15
68
Albert Repko
Rotterdam
1:26:40
1:26:25
69
John Stehouwer
Passaat
1:26:47
1:26:40
70
Jean Charles Rogers
the Hague Road Runners
1:27:04
1:26:54
71
Francois Brakels
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 2
1:27:14
1:27:09
72
Martijn Snip
Leiden Atletiek
1:27:19
1:27:12
73
Wilco Boogaard
Middelburg
1:27:30
1:27:19
74
Jeroen van Kessel
VELDHOVEN
1:27:52
1:26:49
75
Remy Driehuis
's-Gravenhage
1:27:55
1:27:47
76
Janwillem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
1:28:01
1:27:49
77
Erwin van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:28:06
1:27:58
78
Tommy Støa
Hønefoss
1:28:10
1:27:59
79
Pascal Hooijmans
Nootdorp
1:28:14
1:27:58
80
Sander Berntsen
Waddinxveen
1:28:25
1:28:25
81
Niek van der Knokke
PEC 1910
1:28:36
1:28:26
82
Tom de Kuijper
's-Gravenhage
1:28:49
1:28:35
83
René Keijzer
Olympus '70
1:28:55
1:28:45
84
Hedzer Komduur
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 1
1:29:13
1:28:37
85
Andre Tap
HCO - 1
1:29:18
1:28:46
86
Edwin de Wit
AV Edam
1:29:22
1:29:16
87
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:29:25
1:28:49
88
Jean-paul Kulk
Voorburg
1:29:26
1:29:13
89
Dick van Os
BB lopers
1:29:29
1:28:56
90
Jan-Willem Kolenbrander
Leiden
1:29:33
1:29:10
91
Marc Lelieveld
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 1
1:29:42
1:29:24
92
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1:29:45
1:29:10
93
Jasper Letschert
Rotterdam
1:29:45
1:29:03
94
Sebastiaan de Rooij
's-Gravenhage
1:29:47
1:28:50
95
Hildo Blom
Nootdorp
1:29:48
1:29:36
96
Tom Fransen
Reinier de Graaf Groep - 1
1:29:52
1:29:31
97
Bart Meijboom
Spijkenisse
1:30:01
1:29:51
98
Jeroen Weber
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:30:03
1:29:47
99
Joeri Post
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:30:03
1:29:35
100
Sjoerd Witmont
's-Gravenhage
1:30:03
1:29:50
101
Jorn Wilhelmsen
Hommelvik
1:30:03
1:29:40
102
Arno Boekema
BB lopers
1:30:04
1:30:02
103
Frank de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:30:05
1:29:37
104
Mike Bruce
Fugro - 1
1:30:06
1:29:57
105
Adam van Eekeren
TNO - 2
1:30:26
1:30:00
106
Mike Power
's-Gravenhage
1:30:38
1:29:47
107
Ronald de Bruijn
Haag Atletiek
1:30:59
1:30:55
108
Ron Kest
Oudenbosch
1:31:06
1:30:52
109
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
1:31:08
1:31:02
110
Alexey Bordakov
Moscow
1:31:22
1:31:04
111
Thomas Claessens
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 2
1:31:35
1:31:01
112
Michel Velkers
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:31:48
1:31:05
113
Robert Golanski
Warszawa
1:31:49
1:31:39
114
Peter van Delft
MN - 1
1:31:52
1:31:26
115
Kees Brouwer
Boele & van Eesteren bv - 1
1:31:55
1:31:36
116
Paul Schulten
Zoetermeer
1:32:02
1:31:38
117
Tobias Lundgren
Amsterdam
1:32:08
1:32:01
118
Joeri Jongeneel
Amsterdam
1:32:12
1:31:30
119
Floris de Jong
Bird & Bird - 2
1:32:20
1:31:28
120
Kris Loveniers
's-Gravenhage
1:32:20
1:31:57
121
Milan Seman
's-Gravenhage
1:32:22
1:32:00
122
Barry Soonius
Leidschendam
1:32:23
1:32:06
123
Andy Oskam
Sparta
1:32:25
1:31:57
124
Gerrit Ligtenberg
MN - 1
1:32:43
1:32:29
125
Kor Visser
Randstad - 1
1:32:52
1:31:49
126
Gerben Truin
Nijmegen
1:32:55
1:32:07
127
Arjan van der Wees
Zoetermeer
1:32:59
1:32:00
128
Arjan van Loon
Centraal Bureau vd Statistiek - 1
1:33:01
1:32:46
129
Ruud van Gorkom
Oisterwijk
1:33:02
1:31:46
130
Krzysztof Kasprzyk
Woluwe-St-Pierre
1:33:02
1:32:36
131
Niels Jansen
De Liemers
1:33:07
1:32:43
132
Xander Dijkhoff
the Hague Road Runners
1:33:09
1:32:27
133
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:33:16
1:32:50
134
Marc Röthenmund
Magden
1:33:19
1:32:17
135
Pieter Neeteson
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:33:20
1:33:08
136
Ralph Smits
De Haagse Hogeschool - 3
1:33:22
1:29:56
137
Edwin van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
1:33:26
1:32:39
138
Roelf Jan Duin
Amsterdam
1:33:36
1:33:23
139
Frank de Ruijter
NMa - 1
1:33:38
1:33:02
140
Arjan van Venrooy
Verdonck, Klooster &Associates - 1
1:33:39
1:32:42
141
Geoffrey Schyns
's-Gravenhage
1:33:54
1:30:10
142
Ajold Muntinghe
's-Gravenhage
1:34:10
1:33:51
143
Harald Paulov
Wuppertal
1:34:14
1:33:01
144
Lars Tomson
's-Gravenhage
1:34:15
1:33:56
145
Jeroen Didden
Woerden
1:34:20
1:33:30
146
Mickael Lardinois
Spa
1:34:25
1:34:11
147
Stephane Cargouet de Flocon
Versailles
1:34:27
1:33:36
148
Jeroen de Wilt
Prins Hendrik
1:34:30
1:34:07
149
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
1:34:34
1:34:24
150
Bas van Benschop
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 2
1:34:36
1:34:19
151
Jeroen Paap
Heemskerk
1:34:45
1:34:22
152
Bas Homan
Zoetermeer
1:34:51
1:33:52
153
Remko Monshouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:34:51
1:34:35
154
Rob van der Werff
Tiel
1:34:53
1:34:27
155
Jasper van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:34:54
1:34:33
156
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:35:01
1:34:27
157
Henk Tiggelaar
Voorburg
1:35:05
1:34:48
158
Chris Maenhout
's-Gravenhage
1:35:09
1:35:02
159
Pieter Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:35:24
1:34:49
160
Brian van den Berg
Diomedon
1:35:29
1:34:40
161
Reinhard Diller
's-Gravenhage
1:35:29
1:34:47
162
Rob Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:35:33
1:35:26
163
Cyriel de Jong
Centraal Bureau vd Statistiek - 2
1:35:38
1:34:52
164
Johannes Groen
Bremen
1:35:42
1:35:17
165
Marcel Struyk
Dutch Runners
1:35:44
1:35:19
166
Marco Allievi
's-Gravenhage
1:35:45
1:35:31
167
Erhan Yalcin
's-Gravenhage
1:35:48
1:35:03
168
Maarten Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
1:35:50
1:34:35
169
Coen Spanjers
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:35:51
1:35:13
170
Timo Schuurbiers
Sprint
1:35:55
1:35:26
171
Karel Feenstra
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 1
1:36:07
1:35:42
172
Alrik Los
's-Gravenhage
1:36:17
1:35:43
173
Hein Zwinkels
Monster
1:36:22
1:36:05
174
Francis Stevens
Utrecht
1:36:22
1:35:34
175
Leo Nauta
Pallas '67
1:36:31
1:36:14
176
Martijn Huisman
AMSTERDAM
1:36:37
1:35:53
177
Ronald Hubert
Haag Atletiek
1:36:37
1:35:29
178
Bart Vosmer
KPN - 4
1:36:37
1:35:34
179
Patrick Lemmens
's-Gravenhage
1:36:40
1:35:55
180
Thomas van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
1:36:45
1:36:13
181
David Stapersma
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 1
1:36:50
1:36:24
182
Maarten Verhoef
Voorschoten
1:36:50
1:36:15
183
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:36:54
1:35:41
184
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw-Vennep
1:36:54
1:35:42
185
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:37:11
1:36:34
186
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
1:37:13
1:35:58
187
Rogier Thomas
KPN - 9
1:37:21
1:36:34
188
Marcel Walraven
HAARLEM
1:37:26
1:36:23
189
Erik Visser
Zoetermeer
1:37:28
1:37:08
190
Yi Shuai Hu
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:37:32
1:37:10
191
Gorka Penalva
's-Gravenhage
1:37:33
1:37:11
192
Bart Verbraak
De Meern
1:37:34
1:36:00
193
Bas van der Kroon
Rotterdam
1:37:36
1:37:33
194
Simon Hay
Voorburg
1:37:37
1:37:18
195
Julien Hagen
Olympus '70
1:37:41
1:36:47
196
Benjamin de Vries
Utrecht
1:37:41
1:37:34
197
Dennis Magermans
Rotterdam
1:37:55
1:37:27
198
Patrick van der Veen
Hoofddorp
1:37:57
1:37:01
199
Jan-Paul Konraad
Leiden
1:37:59
1:37:21
200
Martijn Verdoes
Vlaardingen
1:38:00
1:34:05
201
Martijn Merx
Rotterdam
1:38:05
1:37:30
202
Gerben Weitenberg
Amsterdam
1:38:11
1:37:11
203
Anton van de Boom
THOR
1:38:14
1:37:53
204
Wouter Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:14
1:37:57
205
Martin Buckers
Rotterdam
1:38:21
1:37:17
206
Stefan Janssen
MN - 1
1:38:22
1:37:56
207
Frank ter Weeme
ZAANDAM
1:38:25
1:38:20
208
Giovanni Monsanto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:26
1:38:11
209
Vincent Robijn
Rotterdam
1:38:27
1:38:01
210
Simon Klapwijk
Huizen
1:38:28
1:37:02
211
Mikel Maas
Best
1:38:28
1:38:13
212
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:38:34
1:37:57
213
Carlo Kastelijns
's-Gravenhage
1:38:34
1:37:45
214
Florian Riederer
's-Gravenhage
1:38:37
1:37:55
215
Stephane Lacote
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 2
1:38:46
1:38:03
216
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:50
1:38:42
217
Jeroen van den Akker
's-Gravenhage
1:38:51
1:38:16
218
Dave Adriaansen
Almere
1:38:54
1:37:55
219
Alexander Bolle
Leidschendam
1:38:55
1:38:15
220
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:39:02
1:38:33
221
Vincent Vlaar
De Koplopers
1:39:11
1:38:20
222
Antoine Thebault
's-Gravenhage
1:39:12
1:38:22
223
Martijn Oerlemans
T-mobile - 1
1:39:21
1:39:13
224
Eric Coenen
Sparta
1:39:26
1:38:50
225
Remy Stolk
Fortuna
1:39:31
1:38:47
226
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:39:48
1:39:37
227
Matthijs Been
Almere
1:39:58
1:39:10
228
Marco Kleefman
Utrecht
1:39:58
1:39:10
229
Ab van der Woude
Wassenaar
1:40:08
1:39:40
230
Wan Man
Almelo
1:40:11
1:39:43
231
Boudewijn Steur
Nootdorp
1:40:13
1:36:13
232
Robert Derksen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:16
1:40:01
233
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
1:40:24
1:39:11
234
Sander Scheurwater
Leiden
1:40:33
1:39:08
235
Bas Kurstjens
Tegelen
1:40:36
1:39:48
236
Peter de Weijer
AV Aalsmeer
1:40:41
1:40:04
237
Thijs Gitmans
Sdu Uitgevers - 2
1:40:49
1:39:20
238
Hasan Saribas
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:49
1:39:46
239
Jan Hendrik Kollen
Almelo
1:40:49
1:40:07
240
Bert Heesakkers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:40:52
1:40:46
241
Pascal Vankan
KPN - 10
1:40:55
1:34:57
242
Martijn Baas
Amsterdam
1:41:01
1:35:45
243
Mark te Water
Houten
1:41:09
1:40:10
244
Robin Planken
Voorschoten
1:41:10
1:40:32
245
Benno Lokhorst
Voorburg
1:41:11
1:41:09
246
John van Etten
Strijen
1:41:24
1:40:44
247
Mats Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
1:41:25
1:39:50
248
Jeroen van de Cammen
Bluewater Energy Services - 1
1:41:25
1:40:54
249
Aldo Trim
Schoonhoven
1:41:29
1:41:22
250
Mark Groeneveld
Dunea - 4
1:41:30
1:40:04
251
Remi Noordover
Wassenaar
1:41:35
1:41:05
252
Jeroen van Els
the Hague Road Runners
1:41:48
1:40:17
253
Patrick Roelofsen
's-Gravenhage
1:41:54
1:40:34
254
Eric Kooi
Hoogezand
1:42:04
1:40:40
255
Guido Kuijt
Bergschenhoek
1:42:04
1:41:57
256
Pieter van der Galiën
Utrecht
1:42:06
1:41:23
257
Koen Meeuwsen
Soest
1:42:14
1:39:17
258
John van Toorn
Ridderkerk
1:42:24
1:41:45
259
Rudger 't Hart
Delft
1:42:26
1:41:48
260
Ben Boyne
EDF Trading Limited - 1
1:42:32
1:38:23
261
Jamie van Oost
Beverwijk
1:42:41
1:38:37
262
Oscar Menzel
's-Gravenhage
1:42:49
1:41:16
263
Johnny Smets
Wilrijk
1:42:53
1:42:46
264
Ramon Visser
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:42:59
1:42:00
265
Wouter Roos
Leiden
1:43:01
1:41:36
266
Patrick Tjon-Kon-Fat
's-Gravenhage
1:43:03
1:43:00
267
Ivo Nobel
NMa - 1
1:43:07
1:40:47
268
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
1:43:13
1:42:12
269
René Hoogland
Hylas
1:43:17
1:42:41
270
Arjan van Mersbergen
Haag Atletiek
1:43:20
1:42:13
271
Bernhard van Oosten
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 1
1:43:27
1:42:45
272
Maikel Bakx
Van Lanschot Bankiers - 1
1:43:31
1:42:12
273
Rob Snel
Alblasserdam
1:43:33
1:42:20
274
Marco Steijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:35
1:42:47
275
Pieter Boonekamp
's-Gravenhage
1:43:37
1:42:09
276
Joost Polderdijk
Goes
1:43:38
1:42:58
277
Bart van Dodeweerd
De Kieviten
1:43:40
1:42:50
278
Rico van Houten
Dutch Runners
1:43:41
1:37:41
279
Sándor Nagy
's-Gravenhage
1:43:41
1:43:28
280
Joost Beaumont
Voorschoten
1:43:43
1:39:59
281
Arjan de Groot
Nijverdal
1:43:49
1:42:57
282
Dennis Robben
's-Gravenhage
1:43:55
1:43:08
283
Martijn van Wijk
Nootdorp
1:43:55
1:43:32
284
Sven Pallada
Securitas Beveiliging B.V. - 1
1:43:57
1:42:29
285
Gautier Daniau
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 2
1:43:57
1:43:13
286
Niels Hanskamp
's-Gravenhage
1:43:57
1:42:57
287
Lucas Schmeddes
Amsterdam
1:43:58
1:43:53
288
Sam Schoenmakers
's-Gravenhage
1:44:02
1:42:35
289
Miguel Caro Cuenca
TNO - 3
1:44:04
1:43:48
290
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
1:44:12
1:43:57
291
Maikel Snoeren
Dutch Runners
1:44:12
1:40:06
292
Remon Vollebregt
Microsoft BV - 2
1:44:15
1:41:45
293
Melvin Stuut
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:20
1:41:02
294
Diego Romero
's-Gravenhage
1:44:26
1:42:43
295
Willem van den Oever
MN - 5
1:44:28
1:41:22
296
Bas Haasnoot
Van Lanschot Bankiers - 1
1:44:31
1:44:23
297
Immanuël Noorman
Soest
1:44:34
1:43:09
298
Barry van Noort
's-Gravenhage
1:44:36
1:43:34
299
Folkert Brolsma
Bluewater Energy Services - 2
1:44:41
1:41:09
300
Ivo Nonhebel
Almelo
1:44:42
1:43:51
301
Nique Venrooy
Boxtel
1:44:42
1:44:34
302
Guy Hermans
Rotterdam
1:44:46
1:40:48
303
Ivo Diepstraten
Breda
1:44:54
1:44:17
304
Jeroen Vrolijk
Zoetermeer
1:44:54
1:44:32
305
Sergio Cadamuro
's-Gravenhage
1:44:56
1:41:27
306
Edwin Bredewold
Amstelveen
1:44:57
1:42:22
307
Christiaan Mensink
Leiden
1:45:00
1:43:56
308
Ingmar Bruinsma
Uitgeest
1:45:02
1:43:44
309
Teun Plugge
Chevron E & P Netherlands BV - 1
1:45:19
1:43:50
310
René Korevaar
Schiphol Group - 1
1:45:20
1:44:24
311
Peter de Raadt
Zuidwal
1:45:31
1:44:42
312
Olivier Cahon
Thievres
1:45:33
1:43:58
313
Julian de Wit
TNO - 3
1:45:39
1:45:31
314
Reinout Hofman
Arseus bv - 1
1:45:43
1:44:39
315
Erik Rijsdam
Arseus bv - 1
1:45:45
1:45:24
316
Markus Konrad
's-Gravenhage
1:45:47
1:42:35
317
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:45:50
1:45:22
318
Hein Schouwenaars
Rotterdam
1:45:51
1:44:25
319
Ron de Wit
Voorburg
1:45:52
1:44:43
320
Ubo van der Burg
Wateringen
1:45:53
1:45:46
321
Sander Vayez Maatman
's-Gravenhage
1:45:56
1:43:58
322
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:02
1:44:57
323
Arjan Vergeer
's-Gravenhage
1:46:03
1:44:37
324
Raoul Haitjema
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 4
1:46:04
1:41:35
325
Davey Vinkhuizen
Centric Holding - 2
1:46:04
1:43:52
326
Ferry van Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:46:14
1:42:54
327
Martijn Snijder
Haarlem
1:46:16
1:42:43
328
Marcel Meester
Zoetermeer
1:46:20
1:45:40
329
Ronald Veuger
Van Lanschot Bankiers - 1
1:46:25
1:45:00
330
Marnix van der Wolk
Rotterdam
1:46:25
1:45:11
331
Jeroen Claassen
Rotterdam
1:46:26
1:45:47
332
Kim Haugen
Oslo
1:46:28
1:46:11
333
Mark Vink
's-Gravenhage
1:46:28
1:45:59
334
Peter Niemantsverdriet
Boskalis International bv - 2
1:46:36
1:46:21
335
Brent Buurman
Haarlem
1:46:40
1:46:07
336
Sunil Girdhari
Maassluis
1:46:47
1:43:38
337
Vitor Marques Batista
Rotterdam
1:46:48
1:45:11
338
Ivo Piest
Amsterdam
1:46:49
1:43:54
339
Johnny van Eijden
PostNL - 7
1:46:54
1:46:33
340
Peter Bos
Gouda
1:46:54
1:46:03
341
Xander Bordeaux
Personeelsvereniging - 1
1:46:55
1:44:40
342
Marco Molenaar
Poortugaal
1:46:59
1:46:43
343
Edwin de Graaf
Rotterdam
1:47:05
1:43:27
344
Meino Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:47:05
1:46:48
345
Erik Arkes
Rotterdam
1:47:07
1:45:58
346
Carlo van Noort
Boskalis International bv - 1
1:47:08
1:44:28
347
Michael Schouten
SRK Rechtsbijstand - 1
1:47:08
1:45:51
348
Danny Pelizzon
Geervliet
1:47:09
1:46:02
349
Jeroen Beije
's-Gravenhage
1:47:10
1:46:40
350
Sierd Stapersma
's-Gravenzande
1:47:12
1:46:32
351
Thomas van Hemert
Huizen
1:47:18
1:44:23
352
Mark Hollebrandse
Rotterdam
1:47:20
1:46:31
353
Christiaan Koster
Voorburg
1:47:23
1:44:28
354
Joris Sillem
's-Gravenhage
1:47:27
1:45:53
355
Jeroen van Strien
Breda
1:47:28
1:46:24
356
Daniel Feliciano
's-Gravenhage
1:47:33
1:46:24
357
George Janssen
FMO N.V. - 2
1:47:35
1:47:26
358
Sander van Ommen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:38
1:46:04
359
Martijn van de Wiel
's-Gravenhage
1:47:43
1:46:59
360
Marcel Hoek
Amsterdam
1:47:45
1:46:19
361
Walter Jacobs
Boskalis International bv - 1
1:47:46
1:47:15
362
Ferdi van Zon
Zoetermeer
1:47:48
1:44:03
363
Jaap van den Bos
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:49
1:46:58
364
Adrian Walsh
EDF Trading Limited - 1
1:47:52
1:43:43
365
Frank Scholte
's-Gravenhage
1:47:56
1:46:41
366
Philipe Souren
Amsterdam
1:47:56
1:44:04
367
Jordi van Irsen
REAAL - 1
1:47:58
1:44:38
368
Sander van der Heijden
Rhoon
1:48:04
1:47:13
369
Paul van Dongeren
Houten
1:48:05
1:47:54
370
Romano Kruijt
AV Aalsmeer
1:48:06
1:46:53
371
Stefan van Oss
Druten
1:48:09
1:44:54
372
Maikel van Kasteren
Haag Atletiek
1:48:12
1:47:09
373
Mark Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:48:13
1:47:45
374
Oscar Laguna
Delft
1:48:16
1:46:42
375
Tino Meuwsen
Delft
1:48:18
1:47:55
376
Dennis Mooiweer
T-mobile - 2
1:48:18
1:47:54
377
Regnaldo Martina
Rotterdam
1:48:18
1:44:44
378
Marc Wijne
Koudekerke
1:48:19
1:46:57
379
Erik Jan Reijenga
's-Gravenhage
1:48:20
1:46:42
380
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:48:21
1:44:35
381
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
1:48:22
1:44:38
382
Sander Dreier
AEGON Nederland N.V. - 2
1:48:25
1:47:35
383
Michael Eerland
Rotterdam
1:48:27
1:48:00
384
Jan van der Vlist
MN - 5
1:48:32
1:47:43
385
Paul Vos
Nutrcia - 3
1:48:33
1:42:59
386
Marco van 't Geloof
Ouddorp Zh
1:48:35
1:45:02
387
Leon Versteeg
Hilversum
1:48:38
1:47:58
388
Gregor Panovski
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 6
1:48:46
1:44:45
389
Marco van der Meijden
Gouda
1:48:47
1:47:09
390
Johan van Lubek
Amsterdam
1:48:49
1:45:22
391
Mustapha Ezzouhairi
Agadir
1:48:51
1:47:20
392
Maurice Goes
Nootdorp
1:48:52
1:45:32
393
André van Woudenberg
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:53
1:45:05
394
Ben van der Mark
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 3
1:48:59
1:44:48
395
Henry de Jong
Running2000
1:49:00
1:47:48
396
Ronald de Leeuw
INTECSEA B.V. - 1
1:49:02
1:44:11
397
Dennis van Bokkum
Pernis Rotterdam
1:49:05
1:48:42
398
Marnix Biesheuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:49:06
1:47:29
399
Iman Brinkman
Pels Rijcken & Droogleever For - 1
1:49:09
1:47:09
400
Frans ten Veen
Amsterdam
1:49:17
1:45:11
401
Edwin Koolhoven
Rotterdam
1:49:21
1:46:07
402
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
1:49:22
1:47:00
403
Reza de Haan
's-Gravenzande
1:49:30
1:47:12
404
James Gray
Dormagen
1:49:32
1:43:38
405
Bram Bos
Nieuw-Vennep
1:49:37
1:48:40
406
Martijn Lemckert
Rotterdam
1:49:39
1:45:37
407
Marwin Marcussen
's-Gravenhage
1:49:42
1:49:16
408
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
1:49:47
1:48:57
409
Sean Beukers
Woerden
1:49:47
1:48:58
410
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:49:49
1:49:28
411
Dave van der Born
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:53
1:49:47
412
Jeroen Meeuwsen
's-Gravenhage
1:49:53
1:49:39
413
Richard Lankester
's-Gravenhage
1:49:53
1:48:09
414
Kris Walewijns
Brasschaat
1:49:56
1:49:27
415
Willem Redert
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:50:00
1:46:47
416
Michiel Moormann
Rotterdam
1:50:03
1:46:47
417
Jos Brock
's-Gravenhage
1:50:08
1:45:49
418
Maurice Kapel
Rotterdam
1:50:08
1:46:33
419
Ronny Kelders
Hilversum
1:50:14
1:49:29
420
Cefas Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:50:14
1:48:48
421
Wes Heinlein
Terneuzen
1:50:17
1:49:42
422
W J P den Ouden
PostNL - 8
1:50:20
1:49:45
423
Frank van der meulen
MAB Development - 1
1:50:21
1:49:45
424
Marc Weimar
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 4
1:50:24
1:45:11
425
Huub de Jong
Bird & Bird - 2
1:50:27
1:49:37
426
Ronald de Wit
Veghel
1:50:33
1:49:08
427
Alex Laarhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:50:35
1:47:31
428
Christiaan Aagenborg
Dräger Medical Netherlands B.V - 1
1:50:46
1:47:52
429
Tjitse Kooistra
Intermax BV - 1
1:50:47
1:48:38
430
Marius Schoonboom
Pijnacker
1:50:53
1:48:07
431
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:50:53
1:50:32
432
Arjan van der Haar
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
1:49:57
433
Rob Bakkers
Breda
1:51:09
1:50:43
434
Werner van der Meer
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 4
1:51:10
1:50:18
435
Carsten Caelen
PAC
1:51:10
1:50:10
436
Marc Hondebrink
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:16
1:50:04
437
Sander Bodmer
Rotterdam
1:51:18
1:45:22
438
Martijn Baans
Middelburg
1:51:23
1:49:52
439
Robert Aalpol
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 2
1:51:24
1:50:33
440
Vincent Holleman
Haag Atletiek
1:51:25
1:45:11
441
Ronald Kempke
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
1:51:32
1:49:53
442
Patrick Noordermeer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:51:33
1:48:52
443
Gozewijn Wink
Tilburg
1:51:34
1:50:48
444
Geurt Bosman
Haarlem
1:51:36
1:50:37
445
Sergey Konovalov
PostNL - 5
1:51:37
1:50:47
446
Coen van Gelder
Beek en Donk
1:51:37
1:50:07
447
Ronald Wisse
Amsterdam
1:51:40
1:45:59
448
Bas Roelofs
Maarssen
1:51:41
1:51:30
449
Xander Alfrink
Uithoorn
1:51:41
1:47:29
450
Jerry Kenbeek
Dutch Runners
1:51:50
1:51:08
451
Dennis den Os
's-Gravenhage
1:51:56
1:47:45
452
George van Hurck
Bleiswijk
1:51:58
1:51:13
453
Tinus Meeuwesen
Amsterdam
1:52:03
1:48:32
454
Richard van Etten
Sommelsdijk
1:52:03
1:46:24
455
Stefan Belt
Rotterdam
1:52:09
1:51:40
456
Matthias Benjamins
's-Gravenhage
1:52:10
1:51:51
457
Diederik Brand
's-Gravenhage
1:52:13
1:48:10
458
Michael Bravenboer
Rotterdam
1:52:18
1:52:09
459
John Sibens
Roosendaal
1:52:18
1:49:28
460
Maarten van den Broek
Tilburg
1:52:23
1:50:45
461
Jeremy Aandeweg
Barendrecht
1:52:25
1:51:16
462
Ivo van Kessel
's-Gravenhage
1:52:35
1:51:40
463
Johan Maat
T-mobile - 2
1:52:36
1:46:35
464
Auke van der Wilden
Soest
1:52:37
1:50:50
465
Remo Prins
Bruxelles
1:52:38
1:52:30
466
Francois Wildeman
Dutch Runners
1:52:39
1:51:37
467
Pim Clous
Vleuten
1:52:52
1:50:22
468
Rintje Oenema
's-Gravenhage
1:52:59
1:49:56
469
Raimond over de Vest
Fortuna
1:53:03
1:48:38
470
Francis Nauman
's-Gravenhage
1:53:04
1:49:12
471
Maarten Monchen
Haarlem
1:53:19
1:53:02
472
Martijn Vroom
's-Gravenhage
1:53:24
1:52:52
473
Jan-Pieter Bood
Rotterdam
1:53:26
1:47:24
474
Bjorn Robben
Veldhoven
1:53:28
1:51:58
475
Leon Alderliesten
Dordrecht
1:53:30
1:51:15
476
Jaap van der Sar
ANWB - 2
1:53:32
1:49:12
477
Coen Swagemakers
Barendrecht
1:53:35
1:49:59
478
Mick Choy
's-Gravenhage
1:53:35
1:50:58
479
Christian Jones
's-Gravenhage
1:53:37
1:50:45
480
Ed van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
1:53:42
1:52:25
481
Michiel Bitter
Monster
1:53:44
1:52:17
482
Casper van der Woord
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 1
1:53:47
1:52:36
483
Johan Klaui
's-Gravenhage
1:53:47
1:51:44
484
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
1:53:49
1:48:43
485
Jos den Edel
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:50:44
486
Brian de Leeuw
Amsterdam
1:53:55
1:49:49
487
Mario Heerkens
's-Gravenhage
1:53:59
1:51:09
488
Maurits Prins
Rotterdam
1:54:04
1:49:34
489
Wessel Troost
Delft
1:54:04
1:53:26
490
Erik Vacher
's-Gravenhage
1:54:05
1:48:32
491
Peter Pomothy
Oostkapelle
1:54:18
1:53:04
492
Lennaert Voshol
Voorburg
1:54:27
1:52:02
493
Danny van Lit
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:28
1:52:45
494
Paul Vallentgoed
Voorburg
1:54:29
1:53:08
495
René de Wit
Utrecht
1:54:32
1:51:19
496
Björn Suijker
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:33
1:53:11
497
Marco Overduin
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 1
1:54:33
1:50:39
498
Modou Lamin Jarju
Securitas Beveiliging B.V. - 1
1:54:35
1:53:30
499
Gideon Swaab
Diemen
1:54:38
1:53:12
500
Douwe Klinkenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:54:42
1:54:15
501
Eric van der Sluis
Rotterdam
1:54:48
1:51:55
502
Peter Jonker
KPN - 9
1:54:50
1:54:02
503
Rutger Rotmeijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:51
1:54:23
504
Hage Veltmeijer
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 1
1:54:51
1:54:04
505
Edward Lansbergen
Hoek van Holland
1:54:53
1:51:35
506
Bruno Roussennac
's-Gravenhage
1:54:54
1:49:02
507
Stefan van der Weide
Schiphol Group - 2
1:54:57
1:52:47
508
Yuri Schaap
Heemskerk
1:54:59
1:50:54
509
Erik van den Berg
Sneek
1:55:01
1:54:05
510
Bastiaan Zwinkels
Kwintsheul
1:55:03
1:53:34
511
Wouter Bouwman
Pijnacker
1:55:03
1:53:35
512
Martijn Spruyt
Ilion
1:55:04
1:54:36
513
Patrick ten Boden
Houten
1:55:05
1:54:40
514
Richard Sandee
's-Gravenhage
1:55:06
1:53:39
515
Dennis Pronk
Delft
1:55:10
1:53:38
516
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
1:55:10
1:54:19
517
Walter Koudijs
KPN - 8
1:55:13
1:54:02
518
Stefan Kroese
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 1
1:55:15
1:52:31
519
Barry Borst
Voorburg
1:55:18
1:49:39
520
Michiel de Graaf
KPN - 15
1:55:18
1:54:48
521
Bart Heggelman
Voorburg
1:55:20
1:53:05
522
Rogier Comello
's-Gravenhage
1:55:20
1:51:17
523
Marc Wagner
Utrecht
1:55:22
1:55:13
524
Ralph Boskamp
Schoonhoven
1:55:28
1:52:35
525
Arjan Onos
Lisserbroek
1:55:30
1:52:04
526
Michael Hensen
's-Gravenhage
1:55:42
1:53:51
527
Niels van Roon
Rotterdam
1:55:50
1:53:17
528
Maurice Gennissen
's-Gravenhage
1:55:53
1:52:30
529
Lars van Zwieten
Rotterdam
1:55:53
1:55:17
530
Rob Roelofs
Haarlemmermeer
1:55:55
1:55:33
531
Chris Rous
's-Gravenhage
1:55:55
1:54:53
532
Arjan van Strien
Middelharnis
1:55:59
1:50:20
533
Armin Boonstra
Eindhoven
1:56:01
1:55:29
534
Patrick Vriens
's-Gravenhage
1:56:05
1:55:04
535
Johan Schilperoort
's-Gravenhage
1:56:06
1:54:38
536
Dennis van de Worp
AEGON Nederland N.V. - 1
1:56:10
1:55:39
537
Jeroen Kaan
's-Gravenhage
1:56:14
1:50:04
538
Remco van Oers
Nijmegen
1:56:20
1:55:55
539
Maarten van Helden
Rotterdam
1:56:25
1:55:25
540
Hans Hagen
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 2
1:56:27
1:51:55
541
Haroon Sukhraj
KPN - 11
1:56:29
1:55:25
542
Alan Bardsley
Geilenkirchen
1:56:29
1:55:51
543
Rogier Cammaert
's-Gravenhage
1:56:32
1:55:54
544
Jan-Willem Smulders
Voorburg
1:56:36
1:52:59
545
Michel Oosterhof
's-Gravenhage
1:56:37
1:55:22
546
Maurice Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:56:38
1:56:00
547
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:56:45
1:56:36
548
Freddy Vollebekk
Oslo
1:56:45
1:56:03
549
Kim Sterkenburg
Egmond aan Zee
1:56:52
1:55:09
550
Pascal Holleman
Kedichem
1:56:54
1:53:44
551
Gaab van de Koppel
Dordrecht
1:56:55
1:55:31
552
Roelof Jansma
Sneek
1:56:55
1:55:45
553
Geert-Jan Deddens
Rotterdam
1:56:55
1:55:20
554
Paul Hagel
's-Gravenhage
1:56:56
1:55:59
555
Frank de Gier
Maassluis
1:56:59
1:53:50
556
David Helmink
Nijmegen
1:57:00
1:55:02
557
Martin de Heer
Maassluis
1:57:02
1:53:54
558
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
1:57:08
1:51:31
559
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:57:10
1:53:43
560
Gilbert de Rover
Atverni
1:57:14
1:57:10
561
Lex de Groot
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 1
1:57:24
1:56:32
562
Johnny Slootroad
Voorburg
1:57:24
1:56:01
563
Ralf Haarhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:57:32
1:54:23
564
Enzo Leotta
T-mobile - 2
1:57:34
1:53:48
565
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
1:57:34
1:56:37
566
Eilt van der Star
Rotterdam
1:57:38
1:55:24
567
Bas Spaans
the Hague Road Runners
1:57:38
1:56:05
568
Daniel Zarembski
Rijnsburg
1:57:46
1:54:00
569
Andre Kuijpers
's-Gravenhage
1:57:52
1:55:55
570
Eduardo Perea Kihien
Rotterdam
1:57:53
1:56:49
571
Ferry de Valk
Fugro - 1
1:57:55
1:55:58
572
Marc Spring in 't Veld
Gouda
1:57:56
1:57:44
573
Rogier Nieuwkamp
Haag Atletiek
1:57:56
1:54:27
574
Patrick de Raad
Rotterdam
1:58:05
1:54:58
575
Ate Reitsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:58:13
1:56:51
576
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
1:58:14
1:56:29
577
Rolf Emmens
Pijnacker
1:58:16
1:52:22
578
Joost Hartlief
Leiden
1:58:19
1:52:12
579
Daan Zandbelt
Rotterdam
1:58:27
1:58:27
580
Ferry Ratering
's-Gravenhage
1:58:28
1:55:49
581
Henry Kortman
Zoetermeer
1:58:28
1:58:11
582
Casper Brasser
Utrecht
1:58:29
1:57:26
583
Justin Pickering
Apo
1:58:31
1:57:10
584
Lex Juinen
Raet bv - 1
1:58:33
1:58:07
585
Paul Creyghton
Voorschoten
1:58:37
1:57:20
586
Barry Hage
Monster
1:58:40
1:55:35
587
Danny Kruize
Schiedam
1:58:46
1:57:53
588
Mark Kruize
Schiedam
1:58:46
1:57:52
589
Allard Kernkamp
TNO - 2
1:58:51
1:56:08
590
Victor de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
1:58:55
1:55:03
591
Jan van der Windt
Monster
1:58:59
1:55:49
592
Mikko Perälä
Nurmijärvi
1:58:59
1:56:56
593
Bastiaan Koopmans
Bussum
1:59:00
1:54:06
594
Maarten van Soest
Maarssen
1:59:04
1:56:00
595
Reserve
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
1:59:07
1:56:50
596
Jeroen Schutz
Leiden
1:59:12
1:52:40
597
Marcel de Visser
Rotterdam
1:59:12
1:58:13
598
Remco Gelijns
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:13
1:57:30
599
Pascal Simons
Kwintsheul
1:59:14
1:57:39
600
Ronald Kloet
Schoonhoven
1:59:15
1:54:22
601
Joeri Buwalda
Wateringen
1:59:16
1:55:48
602
Richard Snoek
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:20
1:57:15
603
Arno Brinkman
Breda
1:59:20
1:58:28
604
Steven de Lira
's-Gravenhage
1:59:24
1:59:09
605
Parul Garg
T-mobile - 3
1:59:24
1:55:35
606
Eric Harkink
Amersfoort
1:59:25
1:58:39
607
Mike Hille
Leidschendam
1:59:28
1:57:57
608
Jeroen van der Putten
Rotterdam
1:59:29
1:59:10
609
Patrick van de Kasteelen
Barendrecht
1:59:32
1:57:37
610
Serge de Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:59:36
1:59:07
611
Bart van der Werf
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:36
1:57:34
612
Patrick de Rooij
Bleiswijk
1:59:37
1:56:13
613
Michel van den Nouweland
's-Gravenhage
1:59:39
1:58:47
614
Martin van Opstal
Spijkenisse
1:59:41
1:55:51
615
Jeffrey van Woerkom
Spaarndam
1:59:42
1:55:38
616
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
1:59:44
1:55:50
617
Michael Daane
Delft
1:59:50
1:55:56
618
Mike Durand
's-Gravenhage
1:59:54
1:58:06
619
Ernst Blom
Zoetermeer
2:00:01
1:59:45
620
Thomas Henrichs
Utrecht
2:00:03
1:58:41
621
Wouter de Ridder
Utrecht
2:00:03
1:58:41
622
Vincent Wilbrink
's-Gravenhage
2:00:04
1:56:05
623
Nils Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
2:00:05
1:58:44
624
Marc Putter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:06
1:58:19
625
Bart Schaacke
Utrecht
2:00:17
1:59:58
626
Gert-Jan van Uem
Roche Nederland B.V. - 1
2:00:17
1:56:12
627
Sjoerd Boom
's-Gravenhage
2:00:20
1:56:49
628
Ronald Verbeek
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 2
2:00:20
1:59:30
629
Alex Jongebreur
's-Gravenhage
2:00:22
1:58:38
630
Tom Wiffrie
Naarden
2:00:26
1:58:22
631
Johan Renirie
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:28
1:59:31
632
Vincent Dekker
Rotterdam
2:00:30
1:59:08
633
Sunny Abu Seiris
Randstad - 2
2:00:30
1:59:44
634
Edward Spaans
's-Gravenhage
2:00:32
1:59:09
635
Dave Duparc
Amsterdam
2:00:33
1:57:03
636
Eric van Schalkwijk
Purmerend
2:00:34
1:55:30
637
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
2:00:35
1:59:03
638
Remco van de Waart
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:38
1:59:31
639
Jorn de Snaijer
Zoetermeer
2:00:39
1:59:21
640
Patrick Thijsen
Oxyma - 1
2:00:39
2:00:33
641
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
2:00:40
1:58:40
642
Koert Lakens
KPN - 5
2:00:40
1:59:47
643
Jeroen Jense
Pijnacker
2:00:46
1:58:09
644
Edwin Minnema
's-Gravenhage
2:00:47
1:57:50
645
Richard Maas
Pallas '93
2:00:48
1:59:17
646
Cas Sluis
Pijnacker
2:00:57
1:58:16
647
Daniel Liem
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:00:57
2:00:15
648
Mattijs Bos
Schiphol Group - 1
2:00:58
1:58:36
649
Edgar Choufoer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:58
2:00:17
650
Harald de Haan
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 4
2:01:02
2:00:16
651
Ewoud Kolenbrander
Eindhoven
2:01:04
1:56:52
652
Stijn Kruijsen
Boskalis International bv - 1
2:01:06
1:59:55
653
Joost Hooglander
's-Gravenhage
2:01:09
2:00:23
654
Marcel Kwakkel
Dordrecht
2:01:11
1:59:05
655
Dan Meadows
's-Gravenhage
2:01:12
1:58:58
656
Jaap van Sliedregt
Benthuizen
2:01:12
1:59:11
657
Bob van Berkel
Vanberkel Professionals - 1
2:01:16
1:57:30
658
Jeroen van der Kamp
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:21
2:00:15
659
Robin Kroes
Amsterdam
2:01:26
1:56:29
660
Johan Manting
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:26
2:00:20
661
Martins Dukats
's-Gravenhage
2:01:29
1:58:58
662
Jeroen van der Hulst
Leiderdorp
2:01:31
1:57:54
663
Kamiel Donath
Leidschendam
2:01:36
2:00:05
664
Joris Sprakel
De Haagse Hogeschool - 1
2:01:39
1:58:50
665
Dennis Gunnewegh
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:01:39
2:00:17
666
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:01:42
1:59:05
667
Michiel Braskamp
's-Gravenhage
2:01:42
1:59:47
668
Harold Los
's-Gravenhage
2:01:47
2:00:50
669
Chris Wessels
's-Gravenhage
2:01:49
1:59:19
670
Krijn Bakker
Sliedrecht
2:01:49
2:00:12
671
André de Jong
Wateringen
2:01:51
2:00:22
672
Tom van Schelt
's-Gravenhage
2:02:01
1:58:28
673
Peter Bakker
Made
2:02:05
2:00:28
674
Jaco van der Beek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:02:05
2:00:12
675
Denni Pisa
Zoetermeer
2:02:06
2:00:48
676
Erwin Bredewoud
Valstar Simonis - 1
2:02:15
2:01:41
677
Dennis van Steijn
's-Gravenhage
2:02:15
1:59:28
678
Ralph Dazert
Sparta
2:02:16
2:01:02
679
Allard Friedrich
INTECSEA B.V. - 1
2:02:17
1:57:20
680
Michael Kellogg
KPN - 15
2:02:19
1:56:06
681
Peter Wiersma
Steenbergen Nb
2:02:20
1:59:03
682
Edwin Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:21
1:59:01
683
Kevin Claessen
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
2:02:22
2:01:02
684
Ronald Gordijn
's-Gravenhage
2:02:23
2:00:05
685
Jeroen den Otter
's-Gravenhage
2:02:26
2:01:46
686
Marc van Rossum
Utrecht
2:02:27
2:01:17
687
Michiel Kuijper
Rotterdam
2:02:33
1:56:23
688
Wouter Pesman
Jones Lang LaSalle - 1
2:02:36
2:00:06
689
Jelmer Gulmans
's-Gravenhage
2:02:37
1:58:18
690
Martin Lopes
Rotterdam
2:02:46
2:01:48
691
Raymond Olijhoek
MN - 2
2:02:52
2:01:59
692
William Flynn
Wassenaar
2:02:55
2:02:26
693
Patrick de Geus
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:02:59
2:00:42
694
Danny de Geus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:02:59
2:00:42
695
Jan Maarten Schade
Voorschoten
2:03:00
1:59:17
696
Ramon Smits
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:05
2:00:25
697
Björn Meijer
Almere
2:03:08
2:00:12
698
Sander de Witte
Schlumberger - 1
2:03:14
1:59:59
699
Alexander Havinga
Rotterdam
2:03:17
1:59:45
700
Jack Boone
Zoetermeer
2:03:25
2:00:20
701
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
2:03:35
2:01:25
702
Martin van Leeuwen
Dieren
2:03:36
2:00:33
703
Jeroen Kreijger
Amsterdam
2:03:42
2:02:16
704
Gabin Delannay
Total E&P Nederland - 1
2:03:44
1:59:17
705
Wim de Visser
's-Gravenhage
2:03:55
2:00:35
706
Evert Peereboom
Rotterdam
2:03:57
2:02:54
707
Harold Gouverneur
Almere
2:04:00
2:00:09
708
Marcel Hoogland
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 1
2:04:00
2:03:18
709
Hans de Vries
Rijswijk Zh
2:04:04
2:01:10
710
Bart van den Heuvel
the Hague Road Runners
2:04:08
2:00:13
711
Richard van Gemert
Maassluis
2:04:12
2:03:00
712
Toon Kessen
Amsterdam
2:04:26
2:02:54
713
Bas van Oosten
Fijnaart
2:04:30
2:02:19
714
Michiel Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:04:31
2:01:06
715
Daniel Pieter
Amsterdam
2:04:32
1:59:49
716
Thomas van Thiel
Boxtel
2:04:42
2:03:24
717
Olaf Lawerman
Rotterdam
2:04:46
2:03:11
718
Vincent Rosbergen
Amersfoort
2:04:57
2:03:36
719
Johan Breugem
Voorburg
2:05:06
2:04:34
720
Bass van der Linden
Vlaardingen
2:05:07
2:02:51
721
Marco Grovenstein
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:07
2:04:00
722
Jako Vos Vos
's-Gravenhage
2:05:10
2:00:33
723
Fabrice Lafontan
's-Gravenhage
2:05:15
2:03:06
724
Colin Joyce
's-Gravenhage
2:05:15
2:04:22
725
Victor Manuel Tames Perez
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:05:18
2:04:11
726
Nick Gaywood
Dublin
2:05:21
2:03:23
727
Gilbert van der Lee
's-Gravenhage
2:05:26
2:04:45
728
Joost van Veen
Olympus '70
2:05:28
2:04:49
729
Gabriel Cescutti
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:28
2:01:58
730
Chris Snelleman
Clytoneus
2:05:28
2:03:11
731
Steve Kappel
Rotterdam
2:05:30
2:01:39
732
Pieter Will
's-Gravenhage
2:05:31
2:03:16
733
Abdel El Hassani
Gorinchem
2:05:43
2:04:56
734
Wilfred Schuurman Hess
Utrecht
2:05:49
2:03:24
735
Eugene van der Pijll
Centraal Bureau vd Statistiek - 2
2:05:59
2:02:11
736
Ernst-Jan de Waardt
's-Gravenhage
2:06:06
2:03:02
737
Paul Peeters
Geervliet
2:06:06
2:06:01
738
Tim Prins
Rotterdam
2:06:07
2:01:33
739
Maurice Hols
Wassenaar
2:06:19
2:04:20
740
Roy Dijkman
HEEMSTEDE
2:06:20
2:05:13
741
Richard de Haan
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
2:06:25
2:02:12
742
Joris van Daal
's-Gravenhage
2:06:36
2:05:18
743
Thom Zwagers
Zoetermeer
2:06:38
2:02:51
744
Andre Golab
Amsterdam
2:06:41
2:04:29
745
Robert Vincente
Barendrecht
2:06:49
2:04:17
746
Purdey Algoe
Voorburg
2:06:56
2:03:37
747
Joost van Pelt
Voorburg
2:06:56
2:03:37
748
Jeroen Schipper
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:01
2:03:23
749
Dennis Jansen
PostNL - 11
2:07:05
2:03:25
750
Arthur de Lange
's-Gravenhage
2:07:10
2:03:51
751
Rachid Schrik
Nationale Nederlanden
2:07:11
2:01:44
752
Leon van der Veen
Schiedam
2:07:22
2:06:06
753
Sergey Novitsky
Voorburg
2:07:30
2:04:36
754
Robert Verkuijl
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 7
2:07:41
2:04:18
755
Bas Lamfers
's-Gravenhage
2:07:46
2:04:39
756
Arjan Denekamp
Amsterdam
2:07:49
2:03:42
757
David Ruytenberg
Rotterdam
2:07:52
2:06:51
758
Marnix Schnitger
Wateringen
2:07:59
2:04:23
759
Michiel Clarijs
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:08:02
2:06:37
760
Thomas Bartelse
PAC
2:08:03
2:05:05
761
Erik van Baars
Delft
2:08:04
2:07:02
762
Edward Kepel
's-Gravenhage
2:08:09
2:04:19
763
Alexander van Eekelen
ING Investment Management - 2
2:08:13
2:07:30
764
Mark Nielen
Amsterdam
2:08:48
2:06:51
765
Richard Gaughan
's-Gravenhage
2:09:00
2:06:26
766
Marcel Versteeg
Rotterdam
2:09:23
2:06:51
767
Gerard Goosen
's-Gravenhage
2:09:29
2:08:12
768
Barry John Bulpitt
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:30
2:03:56
769
Roger Flinterman
MN - 3
2:09:32
2:06:04
770
Frank van der Horst
Delft
2:09:33
2:03:46
771
Arthur Hogeveen
Moordrecht
2:09:35
2:07:51
772
Jayaya Hankins
's-Gravenhage
2:09:35
2:06:07
773
Valentijn Wiegel
Haarlem
2:09:42
2:06:03
774
Mathijs van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
2:09:46
2:04:14
775
Pepijn Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
2:09:49
2:07:14
776
Sven Joosten
Barendrecht
2:09:54
2:09:00
777
Serge Tulen
Loopgroep Zeeland
2:09:58
2:09:46
778
Patrick Korevaar
Sliedrecht
2:10:09
2:08:05
779
Andy Donaldson
's-Gravenhage
2:10:11
2:06:48
780
Kazuyuki Sakamoto
Amstelveen
2:10:43
2:10:00
781
Jan Ellermann
's-Gravenhage
2:10:44
2:09:18
782
Jan-Willem van der Plas
Rotterdam
2:10:46
2:07:57
783
Serge Mans
ING Investment Management - 2
2:10:50
2:10:07
784
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:10:57
2:04:57
785
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
2:11:10
2:09:36
786
Gert-Jan Los
Vlaardingen
2:11:12
2:08:00
787
Peter Riemersma
Zoetermeer
2:11:23
2:11:01
788
Mels Jongeneel
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
2:11:24
2:09:08
789
Pieter Nap
Voorburg
2:11:25
2:08:04
790
Mark van den Oever
's-Gravenhage
2:11:25
2:09:24
791
Michael Boer
Rotterdam
2:11:27
2:09:24
792
Jan van Vulpen
the Hague Road Runners
2:11:29
2:09:35
793
Paul Heijdel
Delft
2:11:33
2:08:55
794
Jeroen van Zomeren
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:11:34
2:10:24
795
Richard Muller
Sparta
2:12:10
2:11:43
796
Rob Goutman
Rotterdam
2:12:11
2:11:16
797
Maxim Spek
's-Gravenhage
2:12:17
2:08:38
798
Erik Pronk
Zoetermeer
2:12:34
2:08:44
799
Jason Morgan Foster
JisonArt - 1
2:12:34
2:10:51
800
Robert Buis
's-Gravenhage
2:12:38
2:09:10
801
Rikkert Kremer
Zoetermeer
2:12:42
2:11:32
802
Machiel van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
2:12:51
2:10:18
803
Hans Buis
Nootdorp
2:13:17
2:06:54
804
Geoffrey Stoel
T-mobile - 3
2:13:18
2:10:32
805
Johan van Marion
Vlaardingen
2:13:30
2:09:35
806
Martijn van der Peet
Tilburg
2:13:42
2:10:32
807
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:13:46
2:11:29
808
Karel Hessing
Amsterdam
2:13:48
2:12:42
809
Toni Maatta
PostNL - 11
2:13:59
2:13:08
810
Matthew Clark
's-Gravenhage
2:14:09
2:11:43
811
Jacco Sipkema
Breda
2:14:14
2:12:57
812
David Meister
's-Gravenhage
2:14:21
2:11:57
813
Luca Grasso
Leiden
2:14:24
2:13:20
814
Rene de Vries
's-Gravenhage
2:14:42
2:10:46
815
Ronald Meijer
GVAC
2:14:53
2:12:55
816
Jakob Mulder
PostNL - 11
2:14:56
2:14:14
817
Derk Jan Adelerhof
PostNL - 11
2:14:56
2:14:14
818
Varin Allamake
Nootdorp
2:15:00
2:13:32
819
Armand van der Zwart
KPN - 8
2:15:01
2:13:48
820
Sander Lukaart
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:15:04
2:11:18
821
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
2:15:28
2:12:34
822
Christopher Brunclik
Rotterdam
2:15:37
2:12:21
823
Dagmar Boelhouwers
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 8
2:15:48
2:13:58
824
Jaap Vestjens
's-Gravenhage
2:15:49
2:13:38
825
Yoon van Minnen
's-Gravenhage
2:16:06
2:14:06
826
Michel Martinez
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 5
2:16:23
2:13:24
827
Walter van Krieken
Bleiswijk
2:16:47
2:15:01
828
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
2:17:00
2:13:12
829
Wiclef Poesiat
's-Gravenhage
2:17:07
2:16:12
830
Lars Warmerdam
's-Gravenhage
2:17:08
2:15:46
831
Walter Kamer
's-Gravenhage
2:17:09
2:14:36
832
Hugo van de Watering
KPN - 12
2:17:31
2:15:41
833
Danny van der Ven
Spijkenisse
2:17:43
2:13:54
834
Nils van Dijk
Arnhem
2:17:43
2:16:41
835
Vincent Sterk
Zoetermeer
2:18:16
2:17:33
836
Jeroen Wirtz
Nieuwegein
2:18:49
2:17:24
837
Stevan Jurkovic
Amsterdam
2:18:54
2:15:38
838
Reserve Reserve
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
2:18:59
2:16:41
839
Adrian Smith
's-Gravenhage
2:19:08
2:15:37
840
Marvin Molenaar
Zoetermeer
2:19:30
2:17:03
841
Maritn Janssen
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:19:37
2:16:34
842
John Valstar
Hoek van Holland
2:19:38
2:18:52
843
Marcel Geleijnse
's-Gravenzande
2:19:38
2:18:54
844
Christiaan van der Meulen
Wateringen
2:19:41
2:18:09
845
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
2:19:41
2:17:27
846
Cédric Beaufumé
's-Gravenhage
2:19:47
2:12:31
847
Diederik Kunst
Rotterdam
2:19:51
2:17:41
848
Sander Barkhuysen
AV '40
2:20:00
2:17:40
849
Remco Frerichs
Leidschendam
2:20:08
2:17:04
850
Hensley Cadogan
Rotterdam
2:20:09
2:19:52
851
Sandro Tarantino
Nootdorp
2:20:09
2:17:53
852
Steven Naert
Wilrijk
2:20:18
2:19:41
853
Diego S Padogdog
Stichting Florence - 1
2:20:22
2:17:07
854
Jasper Geselschap
's-Gravenhage
2:20:35
2:19:03
855
Edwin de Mol
Katwijk Zh
2:20:36
2:19:46
856
Carsten Coles
Rotterdam
2:20:58
2:15:59
857
Peter van Eeden
Voorburg
2:21:22
2:21:12
858
Dennis Sno
Purmerend
2:22:19
2:22:08
859
Evert Kromosemito
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 8
2:22:30
2:19:51
860
Michiel Vijverberg
's-Gravenhage
2:22:51
2:22:21
861
Marco van Zijderveld
's-Gravenhage
2:23:06
2:22:41
862
Niels Mostert
Microsoft BV - 1
2:23:07
2:20:08
863
Derek Zumpolle
's-Gravenhage
2:23:11
2:19:26
864
Patric Smits
's-Gravenhage
2:23:24
2:21:16
865
Remco Questroo
Rijswijk Zh
2:23:43
2:21:29
866
Jeroen Mulder
Rijswijk Zh
2:23:43
2:21:29
867
Eddy Westmaas
Nootdorp
2:23:46
2:22:24
868
Patrick van Lonkhuijzen
Amsterdam
2:25:12
2:21:42
869
Niek van Wijk
Haarlem
2:26:25
2:23:57
870
Paul Looijen
Zoetermeer
2:27:14
2:25:33
871
Menno van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
2:27:40
2:25:15
872
Martin Snoek
SRK Rechtsbijstand - 1
2:27:56
2:25:06
873
Nabil Laghrich
Corbeau TV Masters B.V. - 1
2:28:10
2:24:40
874
Ahmad Nazarene bin Kadri
Voorburg
2:29:30
2:28:39
875
Said Kadrouch
Voorburg
2:35:12
2:34:11
876
Robert Lieshout
's-Gravenhage
2:39:16
2:38:10
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
1:13:17
1:13:15
2
Andre Heeren
PostNL - 2
1:13:39
1:13:31
3
Dominique Noel
Hannut
1:13:52
1:13:50
4
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:13:53
1:13:51
5
Timo Leppäkorpi
Espoo
1:14:36
1:14:35
6
Roché Silvius
the Hague Road Runners
1:14:52
1:14:50
7
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:15:57
1:15:53
8
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
1:16:02
1:15:57
9
Mark Wilson
Loopgroep PK
1:16:06
1:16:03
10
Willem van t Veer
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 2
1:17:02
1:16:59
11
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:17:20
1:17:17
12
Gosse Beerda
AAC
1:17:55
1:17:52
13
Jan-Willem Vergouwen
Running Holland vereniging
1:17:57
1:17:53
14
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:18:09
1:18:06
15
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
1:18:15
1:18:12
16
Mikael Olsson
Brussels
1:20:05
1:20:01
17
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:20:38
1:20:35
18
Dirk Klaasen
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 2
1:20:39
1:20:33
19
Rolf de Jong
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 1
1:20:54
1:20:48
20
Olli Sundell
European Patent Office - 1
1:21:02
1:20:53
21
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:21:08
1:21:02
22
Andre Deumers
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 4
1:21:23
1:21:18
23
Laurent Mauriès
European Patent Office - 1
1:21:25
1:21:16
24
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:21:33
1:21:23
25
Jeremy Gold
Rawtenstall
1:21:45
1:21:42
26
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:21:57
1:21:46
27
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
1:22:17
1:22:08
28
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:22:21
1:22:15
29
Jeroen Plevier
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:22:31
1:22:27
30
Bouke Bussemaker
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:22:32
1:22:26
31
Arjan Beije
PostNL - 1
1:23:30
1:23:25
32
Maarten Bijnen
Wassenaar
1:23:35
1:23:32
33
Marco Nijman
's-Gravenhage
1:23:45
1:23:29
34
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:24:05
1:23:54
35
Manu Havet
Henri-chapelle
1:24:08
1:24:07
36
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
1:24:09
1:24:02
37
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
1:24:10
1:23:59
38
Alessio Crovetti
's-Gravenhage
1:24:27
1:24:25
39
Mike Vrolijk
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 1
1:24:36
1:24:25
40
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:24:49
1:24:41
41
Joachim Vandecasteele
Oegstgeest
1:24:50
1:24:40
42
Erik Langeveld
DEM
1:24:52
1:24:48
43
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
1:25:06
1:25:00
44
Simon Dione Joensen
Solrød strand
1:25:06
1:25:00
45
Rob van der Valk
Ilion
1:25:12
1:25:04
46
Vincent Blank
Amsterdam
1:25:13
1:25:06
47
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
1:25:39
1:25:31
48
Remco van Dortmond
Heemstede
1:25:39
1:25:29
49
Anil Gonesh
Sparta
1:25:42
1:25:15
50
Angelo Tettero
Haag Atletiek
1:25:47
1:25:37
51
Marco Kwanten
Delft
1:26:40
1:26:32
52
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
1:26:43
1:26:39
53
E Boon
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:26:44
1:26:23
54
Ginus Ipema
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:26:45
1:26:30
55
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:26:47
1:26:40
56
Arnoud Nierop
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:27:00
1:26:48
57
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
1:27:02
1:26:57
58
Hans Joele
the Hague Road Runners
1:27:04
1:26:34
59
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
1:27:08
1:26:57
60
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
1:27:18
1:27:06
61
Rene Herder
Pijnacker
1:27:24
1:26:45
62
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:27:25
1:27:19
63
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
1:27:30
1:27:21
64
Christopher Aalholm
Lysaker
1:27:32
1:27:18
65
Patrick Van Daele
Sinaai
1:27:45
1:27:45
66
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:27:57
1:27:53
67
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
1:28:15
1:27:42
68
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:28:35
1:28:25
69
Pepijn Deckers
Zoetermeer
1:28:39
1:28:05
70
Frank Harms
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:28:40
1:28:35
71
Gino Lambert
Valstar Simonis - 1
1:28:44
1:28:30
72
Richard Schouten
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 1
1:29:01
1:28:48
73
Olaf Binsch
TNO - 1
1:29:11
1:28:13
74
Tarik Fawzi
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:29:17
1:29:07
75
Roger Mars
Rotterdam
1:29:23
1:28:21
76
Patrick Bruce
Monster
1:29:27
1:29:17
77
Rene Loozen
Trecho
1:29:42
1:29:27
78
Bengt Lund
Oslo
1:29:44
1:29:32
79
Ronald Schillemans
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:29:51
1:29:46
80
Cyril Renault
FMO N.V. - 1
1:29:54
1:29:30
81
Wiljo van de Noort
's-Gravenhage
1:29:55
1:29:11
82
Michel Pintus
's-Gravenhage
1:29:58
1:29:40
83
Marco van Leeuwen
Van Lanschot Bankiers - 1
1:30:02
1:29:53
84
Tom Runderkamp
Nationale Nederlanden
1:30:05
1:29:55
85
Olaf Satink
PEC 1910
1:30:08
1:29:50
86
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
1:30:16
1:29:33
87
Maus Dieleman
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:30:29
1:30:16
88
Jeroen van Hattem
Dutch Runners
1:30:36
1:30:31
89
Erwin d'Hollosy
MN - 4
1:30:48
1:30:44
90
Chris Madsen
AEGON Nederland N.V. - 1
1:30:49
1:30:34
91
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
1:30:59
1:30:47
92
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
1:31:10
1:30:58
93
Robert Vis
Loopgroep PK
1:31:12
1:31:03
94
Douglas Ota
's-Gravenhage
1:31:16
1:31:01
95
Patrick Keizer
Stichting Florence - 1
1:31:17
1:30:44
96
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
1:31:19
1:31:06
97
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:31:27
1:31:08
98
Peter Lans
KPN - 2
1:31:31
1:31:07
99
Albert de Rooij
Ilion
1:31:31
1:31:23
100
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:31:31
1:31:17
101
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:31:48
1:31:28
102
Johan van Eyk
's-Gravenhage
1:31:54
1:31:46
103
Cyril Dumoulin
's-Gravenhage
1:32:10
1:31:51
104
Ferry Pitlo
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:32:12
1:31:04
105
Frank Hendriks
Nationale Nederlanden
1:32:14
1:32:06
106
Menno Jonkers
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:32:16
1:31:48
107
Ruud Wissenburg
the Hague Road Runners
1:32:17
1:32:11
108
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:32:17
1:31:48
109
Rowdy Liesker
Beverwijk
1:32:24
1:31:18
110
Coen Demmer
Tubbergen
1:32:28
1:31:48
111
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
1:32:30
1:32:12
112
Geert-Jan Ronde
Voorburg
1:32:35
1:31:48
113
Sander Weeber
's-Gravenhage
1:32:41
1:32:31
114
Martijn Aikema
T-mobile - 1
1:32:48
1:32:18
115
Maarten van Hees
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
1:32:49
1:32:19
116
Herman Mensinga
Running AP
1:32:54
1:32:32
117
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
1:32:58
1:32:02
118
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
1:32:59
1:32:22
119
Jose Nunes
T-mobile - 1
1:33:05
1:32:58
120
Marcel van Dijk
T-mobile - 1
1:33:29
1:32:59
121
Peter Verhoeff
Rotterdam
1:33:35
1:32:53
122
Jimmy Alberg
Rotterdam
1:33:37
1:33:05
123
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:33:42
1:33:40
124
Menno Emmink
KPN - 17
1:33:45
1:33:27
125
Hiek van der Scheer
's-Gravenhage
1:33:59
1:33:40
126
Kenneth van Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:34:02
1:33:35
127
Jos Koeleman
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 1
1:34:04
1:33:44
128
Ron Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
1:34:10
1:33:46
129
Martijn van Baarsen
's-Gravenhage
1:34:12
1:33:56
130
Jeroen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:34:14
1:33:49
131
Serge van Heiningen
Vlissingen
1:34:19
1:33:58
132
Kristian Duin
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 2
1:34:22
1:33:47
133
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
1:34:24
1:33:52
134
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:25
1:34:00
135
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:34:27
1:34:02
136
Diederik Vooijs
ATC '75
1:34:29
1:33:33
137
Thorsten Viertel
's-Gravenhage
1:34:31
1:34:06
138
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
1:34:36
1:33:52
139
Ronald Sminia
ING Investment Management - 1
1:34:37
1:32:18
140
Stefan Bayens
Oxyma - 1
1:34:40
1:33:37
141
Mervyn Mulder
Zeewolde
1:34:41
1:34:09
142
Tom Scholte
's-Gravenhage
1:34:42
1:34:28
143
André van Dorp
Fortuna
1:34:42
1:34:04
144
Gerrit Bouhuis
Randstad - 1
1:34:44
1:33:41
145
Richard Bouwens
Randstad - 2
1:34:44
1:33:47
146
Arthur Snoek
Leidschendam
1:34:44
1:34:28
147
Martin Wörsdörfer
's-Gravenhage
1:34:58
1:34:35
148
Jan Lindeman
Microsoft BV - 1
1:35:03
1:34:46
149
Jeroen Verheul
OSM '75
1:35:04
1:34:53
150
Marco Pronk
Dunea - 4
1:35:06
1:34:56
151
Hans-Jan Rijbering
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:14
1:35:00
152
Martijn Hooijer
Omroep West - 1
1:35:25
1:34:47
153
Bilbo Schreiner
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:35:28
1:34:41
154
Rogier Dwars
's-Gravenhage
1:35:28
1:34:14
155
Fred van Laar
Ministerie Buitenlandse Zaken - 1
1:35:29
1:34:57
156
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:35:30
1:35:22
157
Niclas Svensson
Sollentuna
1:35:30
1:34:45
158
Peter Ophorst
Spijkenisse
1:35:31
1:35:15
159
Jaap Wijnands
the Hague Road Runners
1:35:33
1:34:52
160
Bert Jan te Paske
TNO - 2
1:35:41
1:35:18
161
Francisco Moreno
Wassenaar
1:35:41
1:35:23
162
Flavio Cerro
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:45
1:35:32
163
René Post
Delft
1:35:46
1:35:24
164
Rick Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:35:48
1:35:18
165
Sander Tempel
De Spartaan
1:35:52
1:35:23
166
Erik van Veldhoven
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:53
1:35:27
167
Jean-Pierre Kempeneers
Ministerie Buitenlandse Zaken - 1
1:36:08
1:35:46
168
Jesse Plasman
's-Gravenhage
1:36:08
1:35:40
169
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:36:15
1:35:42
170
René ten Hove
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 2
1:36:21
1:35:57
171
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
1:36:34
1:36:16
172
Startnummer 2538
Zeist
1:36:37
1:36:13
173
Renger Jellema
Dutch Runners
1:36:38
1:36:03
174
Hans Bartman
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:36:38
1:36:11
175
Egon Mecklenfeld
Huizen
1:36:44
1:36:02
176
Maarten Steyerberg
Naarden
1:36:45
1:36:27
177
Rune Utne Reitan
's-Gravenhage
1:36:51
1:35:37
178
Maarten Ploeger
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
1:36:56
1:36:01
179
Rens Fokker
Almere
1:37:09
1:33:24
180
Cor van der Wel
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:37:11
1:36:42
181
Niels Veldhuizen
Dunea - 4
1:37:14
1:36:30
182
Max van Steen
's-Gravenhage
1:37:21
1:36:34
183
Olivier Dussine
AV '47
1:37:26
1:37:03
184
Francois Le Floch
Bierges
1:37:28
1:37:23
185
Maurice Dijkshoorn
Schipluiden
1:37:29
1:37:05
186
Martin Landstra
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:37:34
1:37:13
187
Harold Kroeze
Centraal Bureau vd Statistiek - 2
1:37:36
1:37:20
188
Xavier Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:37:44
1:36:56
189
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:37:50
1:37:21
190
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
1:37:52
1:37:10
191
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:37:54
1:37:39
192
Patrick Veldhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:37:55
1:37:24
193
Marcel Stam
Vlaardingen
1:38:00
1:37:34
194
Adriaan Haasnoot
Loopgroep PK
1:38:09
1:37:50
195
Han Feenstra
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 2
1:38:11
1:37:51
196
Edgar Griffioen
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 4
1:38:16
1:38:07
197
Abe Glazema
Langezwaag
1:38:26
1:37:47
198
Ronald Poppeliers
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:27
1:37:55
199
Michael Kastelijns
Amsterdam
1:38:34
1:37:46
200
Patrick Sonder
Breda
1:38:36
1:38:07
201
André Oost
Dutch Runners
1:38:36
1:37:54
202
Jaap Verhoeven
Barendrecht
1:38:38
1:38:21
203
Dirk Wilmink
Valkenswaard
1:38:38
1:37:58
204
Rene van den Berg
Delft
1:38:43
1:38:15
205
Wouter Hoekman
Centric Holding - 2
1:38:49
1:35:37
206
Teun Roodvoets
's-Gravenhage
1:38:51
1:38:01
207
Robert Moro
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 2
1:38:52
1:38:07
208
Marc Kam
KPN - 12
1:39:00
1:38:31
209
Ron van Vliet
Utrecht
1:39:03
1:38:35
210
Paolo Gasbarro
Amsterdam
1:39:04
1:38:34
211
Bas Zwart
Phanos
1:39:10
1:38:55
212
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:39:11
1:38:37
213
Alexander van Noort
Schlumberger - 1
1:39:11
1:38:22
214
Frank Gijsbertsen
Barendrecht
1:39:19
1:38:34
215
Kjeld van Hees
Hellas
1:39:20
1:38:40
216
Nando Rensen
De Haagse Hogeschool - 3
1:39:28
1:39:24
217
Michiel van der Maat
Hilversum
1:39:29
1:38:38
218
Sander Belien
Fortuna
1:39:32
1:38:48
219
Erik Baijards
Diemen
1:39:34
1:39:01
220
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:36
1:39:00
221
Dynand Heiner
Apeldoorn
1:39:37
1:39:07
222
Maurits Vos
Haag Atletiek
1:39:37
1:39:03
223
Marco Meijerink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:39:41
1:39:28
224
Jamal el Fassi
Sparta
1:39:47
1:39:14
225
Jeroen Denisse
's-Gravenhage
1:39:50
1:39:33
226
Ron Bekker
Sprint
1:39:50
1:38:53
227
Maarten Vogels
Pijnacker
1:39:51
1:39:30
228
Marco de Brouwer
Zoetermeer
1:39:55
1:38:58
229
Kees Guijt
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 2
1:39:56
1:39:31
230
Roy Sijgers
Dutch Runners
1:39:59
1:39:25
231
Emile van de Sandt
Rotterdam
1:40:01
1:39:01
232
Gez Draycott
's-Gravenhage
1:40:03
1:39:32
233
Patrick van Veghel
Geffen
1:40:04
1:39:04
234
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
1:40:10
1:39:46
235
Rob Schrama
PostNL - 6
1:40:15
1:39:56
236
Hessel Westera
Leiden
1:40:23
1:40:16
237
Robert Beisser
's-Gravenhage
1:40:28
1:40:07
238
Sander Pauw
's-Gravenhage
1:40:28
1:39:32
239
Henny Westdijk
Hoek van Holland
1:40:35
1:40:32
240
Ard Otte
Lisse
1:40:35
1:37:10
241
Marc van Son
Boxtel
1:40:39
1:40:16
242
Ed Mulders
Vlaardingen
1:40:40
1:39:38
243
Gunther Mulder
Breda
1:40:41
1:39:28
244
Willem Fennis
Utrecht
1:40:43
1:40:26
245
Mike Boogaard
's-Gravenhage
1:40:45
1:39:59
246
Cyril van Schijndel
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 3
1:40:53
1:40:15
247
Eric Broers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:53
1:40:47
248
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
1:40:54
1:40:16
249
Rob van der Marck
Dutch Runners
1:40:55
1:40:35
250
Maarten Haijer
Kraainem
1:40:56
1:39:50
251
Klaas Bootsma
Zwolle
1:40:57
1:39:47
252
Michael Holm
Faxe
1:41:06
1:40:47
253
Arnout Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:41:07
1:40:35
254
Marlon van Donk
Dunea - 4
1:41:27
1:40:41
255
Dennis Oud
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:41:29
1:41:17
256
Edwin Edelenbos
NMa - 1
1:41:32
1:40:54
257
Sandor Post
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
1:41:32
1:40:37
258
Tako Popma
's-Gravenhage
1:41:35
1:40:43
259
Mario Reibestein
the Hague Road Runners
1:41:44
1:40:44
260
BraB Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:53
1:40:28
261
Robbert Dankers
Koninklijke Luchtmacht Breda - 1
1:41:55
1:38:00
262
Tars Gijzen
Koninklijke Luchtmacht Breda - 1
1:41:55
1:38:00
263
Marc van Maastricht
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:41:58
1:41:28
264
Peter Kalisvaart
Zoetermeer
1:42:02
1:41:43
265
Brian Swagers
Voorschoten
1:42:05
1:41:47
266
Paul Nederlof
WASSENAAR
1:42:10
1:41:48
267
Patrick Lingeman
Voorschoten
1:42:12
1:40:59
268
Rob Martens
Zevenbergen
1:42:12
1:41:52
269
Marteijn Mout
Utrecht
1:42:15
1:36:27
270
Enver Meeng
Rotterdam
1:42:17
1:42:04
271
Virgil Kolmus
Honselersdijk
1:42:24
1:40:50
272
Menno Blaauw
Pijnacker
1:42:25
1:41:12
273
Erik Nanninga
's-Gravenhage
1:42:26
1:41:47
274
Paul Wijhenke
's-Gravenhage
1:42:31
1:41:35
275
Ferdinand van Haastert
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 2
1:42:39
1:42:07
276
Erik van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:42:44
1:42:00
277
Ton Berghout
REAAL - 1
1:42:47
1:40:15
278
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
1:42:50
1:42:25
279
Marcel Sminia
's-Gravenhage
1:42:51
1:41:56
280
Harold Loeve
's-Gravenzande
1:42:51
1:42:37
281
Berto Scholten
Eibergen
1:42:53
1:42:28
282
Albert Lubout
's-Gravenhage
1:42:54
1:41:56
283
Ron Boven
Dutch Runners
1:42:56
1:42:11
284
Carlo Donatelli
's-Gravenhage
1:42:57
1:42:54
285
Martijn Rutters
's-Gravenhage
1:42:59
1:42:36
286
Jeroen Kreule
Utrecht
1:42:59
1:42:09
287
Barry Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:43:00
1:41:52
288
Ronnie Zonderwijk
Noordwijk Zh
1:43:02
1:42:38
289
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
1:43:08
1:42:15
290
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:09
1:42:31
291
René Roos
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
1:43:16
1:41:37
292
Wijnand Heijnen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:17
1:42:29
293
Corstiaan Klein
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 3
1:43:19
1:42:56
294
Stefan Hackenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:43:24
1:43:06
295
Niels Bontje
Nutrcia - 1
1:43:25
1:42:02
296
Marc Carton
AV Castricum
1:43:29
1:42:31
297
Jaco Balemans
Breda
1:43:29
1:42:48
298
Sanne Kaasjager
's-Gravenhage
1:43:29
1:42:20
299
Mike van der Lee
Schipluiden
1:43:31
1:43:03
300
Gert-Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
1:43:31
1:39:44
301
Jeroen van Amelsvoort
Zoetermeer
1:43:32
1:40:04
302
Bart Dankloff
the Hague Road Runners
1:43:34
1:43:24
303
Eelco Noort
Kerkwijk
1:43:38
1:43:14
304
Stephan Swinkels
's-Gravenhage
1:43:39
1:42:42
305
Rutger Theunissen
Amstelveen
1:43:46
1:43:31
306
Vincent Evers
Herveld
1:43:46
1:43:36
307
Remco Arnoldus
RRZ
1:43:47
1:43:41
308
Arjen van Vulpen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:50
1:42:59
309
Bert Koelma
Delft
1:43:52
1:43:30
310
Robert jan Lapre
AAA
1:43:53
1:42:51
311
Jan van Harten
Best
1:43:57
1:43:52
312
Erwin Bontius
Steenwijk
1:43:57
1:43:21
313
Guido Uges
Nootdorp
1:43:58
1:40:39
314
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
1:43:58
1:40:25
315
Mo Morabit
's-Gravenhage
1:44:01
1:43:25
316
Marc Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:04
1:42:43
317
Niek Knaap
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 3
1:44:05
1:43:40
318
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:44:07
1:42:02
319
Willem Vermeer
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:10
1:40:23
320
Nando Aafjes
's-Gravenhage
1:44:14
1:43:15
321
John Kommer
Delta Sport
1:44:23
1:43:45
322
Robert Imming
Uitgeest
1:44:27
1:43:57
323
Raymond van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:30
1:44:11
324
Martin Lenferink
's-Gravenhage
1:44:32
1:40:23
325
Peter Heijsteeg
's-Gravenhage
1:44:34
1:44:15
326
Arnoud Greeven
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 4
1:44:37
1:43:24
327
Antonio Walstra
Dutch Runners
1:44:38
1:44:28
328
Rob Jonker
Amersfoort
1:44:41
1:44:07
329
Harro Postema
Rotterdam
1:44:46
1:43:42
330
Otto Nunnikhoven
Bird & Bird - 2
1:44:47
1:43:46
331
Martin van Eeken
Amsterdam
1:44:47
1:43:55
332
Robert Weij
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 2
1:44:53
1:44:07
333
Norbert Komen
Utrecht
1:44:55
1:44:39
334
Marcel van de Ketterij
Loopgroep Zeeland
1:44:57
1:44:44
335
Martin Schuit
Wateringen
1:44:57
1:44:42
336
Gerard Schut
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 3
1:45:07
1:44:45
337
Dennis Roos
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
1:45:12
1:43:31
338
Frans Nieman
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 3
1:45:13
1:43:56
339
Harald Honsbeek
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 2
1:45:14
1:44:54
340
Steven Luderer
Prins Hendrik
1:45:16
1:42:50
341
Mark Lakerveld
Schiphol Group - 1
1:45:20
1:44:23
342
Geert-jan Smits
Amsterdam
1:45:21
1:44:24
343
Alexander van der Sluijs
Oss
1:45:29
1:44:53
344
Loek van Doorn
Zoetermeer
1:45:30
1:44:54
345
Frank Buutveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:32
1:45:28
346
Jeroen de Werd
Bluewater Energy Services - 2
1:45:32
1:41:57
347
Jos Kleiboer
MN - 7
1:45:34
1:45:05
348
Bob Hart
Fortuna
1:45:36
1:44:48
349
Bernhard Neubüser
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:41
1:44:29
350
Walter de Wilde
Gouda
1:45:44
1:44:42
351
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
1:45:46
1:43:00
352
Norbert van Schie
Zwanenburg
1:45:48
1:45:25
353
Wim van Klompenburg
European Patent Office - 1
1:45:54
1:45:32
354
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:45:57
1:45:08
355
Patrick Kostelijk
's-Gravenhage
1:46:09
1:45:07
356
Mike Wallace
Nutrcia - 5
1:46:09
1:45:33
357
Martijn Baak
KPN - 3
1:46:10
1:45:33
358
Martijn Bast
Nootdorp
1:46:10
1:45:59
359
Marcel Zeephat
ZWOLLE
1:46:14
1:45:27
360
Marco Peters
Spijkenisse
1:46:16
1:45:46
361
Gerwin Bolt
Zuidwal
1:46:16
1:45:28
362
Raymond Langelaan
's-Gravenhage
1:46:18
1:45:02
363
Jeroen van der Heiden
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:46:20
1:45:50
364
Karl Schot
EDF Trading Limited - 1
1:46:24
1:42:32
365
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:26
1:45:43
366
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:46:33
1:45:45
367
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:34
1:46:05
368
Willem Lennards
's-Gravenhage
1:46:35
1:45:55
369
Fausto Spiga
Rijnsoever
1:46:37
1:46:11
370
Paul Doeswijk
Delft
1:46:41
1:45:48
371
Rob Schalkwijk
Pijnacker
1:46:44
1:46:29
372
Sietse van Steenis
Roche Nederland B.V. - 1
1:46:44
1:42:39
373
Gary Inglis
Amsterdam
1:46:52
1:45:41
374
Frank Wijnhout
Twello
1:46:53
1:45:21
375
John Massaar
Delfgauw
1:46:53
1:45:57
376
Edwin Schilt
Schoonhoven
1:46:58
1:46:41
377
Jurgen Hollemans
Fortuna
1:47:00
1:46:14
378
Jan Korenhof
's-Gravenhage
1:47:00
1:46:04
379
Walter Lodder
Zuidland
1:47:02
1:43:36
380
Micha Werner
Pijnacker
1:47:02
1:46:49
381
Johan Wijsman
's-Gravenhage
1:47:04
1:45:49
382
Arnoud van Brugge
KPN - 6
1:47:14
1:46:32
383
Edwin Wubben
Roelofarendsveen
1:47:16
1:46:34
384
Joost Heideman
's-Gravenhage
1:47:21
1:47:13
385
Marcel Nagel
Bluewater Energy Services - 1
1:47:23
1:43:51
386
Marijn de Keijzer
BB lopers
1:47:28
1:47:08
387
Raymond van Berkel
Valkenburg Zh
1:47:29
1:45:14
388
Arno Brons
Soest
1:47:29
1:46:20
389
Wim van Luijn
's-Gravenhage
1:47:32
1:47:32
390
Wim Blaauw
Putten
1:47:37
1:44:02
391
Martin Willigers
Zaltbommel
1:47:38
1:46:13
392
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
1:47:40
1:46:55
393
Erik Flinterman
's-Gravenhage
1:47:42
1:46:16
394
Roland van Son
Boxtel
1:47:45
1:46:22
395
Arno Haverhals
the Hague Road Runners
1:47:51
1:47:18
396
Bert Bakker
Olympus '70
1:47:53
1:45:05
397
Jeroen van der Wal
Raet bv - 1
1:48:04
1:47:37
398
Rogier Broekman
the Hague Road Runners
1:48:06
1:47:55
399
Salvatore Mignacca
's-Gravenhage
1:48:08
1:46:24
400
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:48:09
1:45:03
401
Peter Rietbroek
Poeldijk
1:48:14
1:47:01
402
Michel van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
1:48:14
1:47:47
403
Guus Freriks
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 1
1:48:14
1:47:24
404
Olivier Hoogveld
Leidschendam
1:48:18
1:45:19
405
Serven Populiers
Barendrecht
1:48:18
1:45:52
406
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
1:48:20
1:47:52
407
Martijn Looman
RRZ
1:48:22
1:47:49
408
Wai Luk
Voorburg
1:48:23
1:44:56
409
Jurgen Kraan
SRK Rechtsbijstand - 1
1:48:28
1:44:25
410
Max Barenbrug
Oegstgeest
1:48:31
1:45:02
411
Don Guikink
TNO - 2
1:48:32
1:48:19
412
Arjen van Keulen
Breda
1:48:32
1:44:47
413
Erwin Gademan
Hoofddorp
1:48:32
1:46:55
414
Marc Berghouwer
KPN - 3
1:48:34
1:48:16
415
Dick de Zwart
's-Gravenhage
1:48:34
1:47:33
416
Christopher Forbes
Rotterdam
1:48:35
1:43:46
417
Paul Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:48:37
1:48:11
418
Frank Lemmink
's-Gravenhage
1:48:41
1:48:11
419
Roeland van Schaik
Leiden
1:48:42
1:45:40
420
Robert Timmer
Deventer
1:48:44
1:44:06
421
Rudi Crabbé
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:48:45
1:47:35
422
Aboe jabran el Youssefi
's-Gravenhage
1:48:48
1:48:39
423
Harry van der Zee
's-Gravenhage
1:48:51
1:48:48
424
Bas van der Velden
Nootdorp
1:48:54
1:48:31
425
Marco de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
1:48:55
1:47:27
426
Eddie van der Tuin
Langezwaag
1:48:59
1:45:03
427
Steven Arisz
Boskalis International bv - 2
1:49:07
1:48:51
428
Robert-Jan Labrijn
's-Gravenhage
1:49:09
1:47:18
429
Edwin Berg
Zoeterwoude
1:49:11
1:43:32
430
Frank van Tongeren
's-Gravenhage
1:49:11
1:48:12
431
Max Rotmans
Barendrecht
1:49:15
1:48:58
432
Boudewijn Koopmans
Hillegom
1:49:15
1:44:25
433
Kris de Rocker
's-Gravenhage
1:49:21
1:47:09
434
Benjamin Didenot
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:23
1:49:14
435
Arthur Tjoa
's-Gravenhage
1:49:27
1:49:27
436
Mark van der Steijn
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:49:27
1:44:22
437
Arie Schaap
's-Gravenhage
1:49:32
1:49:29
438
Eric Zomerveld
Rijnsoever
1:49:35
1:48:01
439
Paul de Boom
ANWB - 2
1:49:36
1:44:21
440
Ivo Hamelynck
's-Gravenhage
1:49:37
1:48:40
441
Paolo Leone
Amsterdam
1:49:42
1:49:17
442
Roger van der Heijden
's-Gravenhage
1:49:42
1:49:24
443
Egon Kroon
Nutrcia - 2
1:49:42
1:49:10
444
Jacques Koekkoek
Rotterdam
1:49:45
1:48:36
445
Menno de Weger
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 3
1:49:47
1:48:07
446
Tom Smit
VO Haaglanden - 2
1:49:48
1:48:18
447
Marcel van de Ven
Vlaardingen
1:49:49
1:48:29
448
Mendes Roodenburg
Schiedam
1:49:52
1:49:46
449
Erwin Spaargaren
Hoofddorp
1:49:54
1:48:56
450
Friso Brugmans
the Hague Road Runners
1:49:59
1:46:34
451
Gerben de Ruiter
Poortugaal
1:50:01
1:46:35
452
Ronald van Holsteyn
Onderlinge 's-Gravenhage - 1
1:50:01
1:45:44
453
Remco Soer
KPN - 14
1:50:03
1:49:46
454
Martijn van Buren
Rotterdam
1:50:09
1:49:31
455
Robert Stok
Delft
1:50:13
1:49:51
456
Erik Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:50:14
1:50:05
457
Martijn van der Klugt
Zoetermeer
1:50:14
1:47:09
458
Marco Griffioen
UWV - 2
1:50:17
1:49:19
459
Jan-Willem Meinesz
Voorburg
1:50:17
1:49:26
460
Ivo Kristelijn
Reinier de Graaf Groep - 2
1:50:18
1:46:19
461
Koen van der Meer
Leiderdorp
1:50:21
1:44:42
462
Maarten van Gelderen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:21
1:49:20
463
Benno Rummel
's-Gravenhage
1:50:21
1:47:22
464
Vincent Stringer
ALMERE
1:50:30
1:50:07
465
Martijn Stegge
's-Gravenhage
1:50:31
1:48:43
466
Arnoud van der Meer
Sassenheim
1:50:38
1:49:18
467
Patrick Pieper
Bergschenhoek
1:50:40
1:49:54
468
John Petersen
Enschede
1:50:41
1:50:22
469
Erik Mayer-Martenson
's-Gravenhage
1:50:41
1:50:33
470
Kees van Dijke
Breda
1:50:42
1:48:30
471
Wout van den Heuvel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:50:43
1:49:39
472
Anwar Hassan
Valstar Simonis - 1
1:50:46
1:49:53
473
Kei Uchitomi
's-Gravenhage
1:50:46
1:48:00
474
Jean-Pierre Bongaerts
Nootdorp
1:50:47
1:49:52
475
Marijn Koelemij
MN - 3
1:50:47
1:47:36
476
Reza Vakeel Almdary
KPN - 6
1:50:49
1:49:47
477
David Lukacie
's-Gravenhage
1:50:50
1:48:09
478
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
1:50:52
1:49:41
479
Erik Brouwer
Nijmegen
1:50:55
1:47:27
480
William van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
1:49:27
481
Ruben Boeren
Utrecht
1:51:01
1:48:32
482
William Bontes
Rotterdam
1:51:05
1:50:37
483
Marco de Zoete
Den Hoorn Zh
1:51:05
1:46:27
484
Jan Vooijs
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:15
1:48:30
485
Raimond Visser
Nutrcia - 1
1:51:19
1:47:25
486
Marc Blommeart
Nutrcia - 2
1:51:20
1:47:25
487
Rogier Posthuma
KPN - 17
1:51:22
1:50:21
488
Marcel de Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:51:26
1:49:53
489
John Hijma
NACO,Neth. Airp. Consultanats - 1
1:51:26
1:48:51
490
David Wellens
Voorburg
1:51:32
1:51:03
491
Ron Barendse
's-Gravenhage
1:51:34
1:50:31
492
Marco Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:51:35
1:50:01
493
Serge Heijnen
Oegstgeest
1:51:45
1:49:16
494
Richard Visee
's-Gravenhage
1:51:45
1:51:07
495
Remy Finklenberg
Zoetermeer
1:51:48
1:50:13
496
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
1:51:49
1:48:23
497
Ron Dekker
Huizen
1:51:53
1:51:41
498
Jeroen Peters
Nijmegen
1:51:54
1:48:47
499
Arthur Arbouw
Utrecht
1:51:55
1:51:01
500
Mark van der Vlies
Leiden
1:51:58
1:48:49
501
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
1:52:00
1:51:17
502
John van Vliet
Nationale Nederlanden
1:52:01
1:50:41
503
Rene Schuring
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:52:02
1:49:06
504
Richard van Creveld
Rotterdam
1:52:04
1:48:08
505
Diederik Koning
's-Gravenhage
1:52:05
1:51:44
506
Marcel Hermes
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:05
1:51:13
507
Remco Blommesteijn
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
1:52:13
1:52:08
508
René Karman
MN - 1
1:52:13
1:51:24
509
Volker Nerlich
's-Gravenhage
1:52:14
1:52:02
510
Henk Bonthond
Leiden
1:52:14
1:50:42
511
Edward Feitsma
's-Gravenhage
1:52:17
1:49:13
512
Wouter Herrmann
KPN - 5
1:52:19
1:52:19
513
Edwin Broekhof
Bloemendaal
1:52:21
1:51:34
514
Bonte da Gama
's-Gravenhage
1:52:21
1:51:21
515
Rene van der Kleij
's-Gravenhage
1:52:25
1:52:17
516
Manuel Arango
's-Gravenhage
1:52:30
1:52:11
517
Jan Bart Brockhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:52:32
1:52:20
518
Sam Hogrefe
Bristol
1:52:34
1:50:20
519
Ed Bout
Huizen
1:52:36
1:51:49
520
Leon den Braber
Papendrecht
1:52:38
1:52:30
521
Peter Griffioen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:41
1:52:29
522
Wilco Kuiper
Almere
1:52:43
1:51:58
523
Peter Weizenbach
Wassenaar
1:52:44
1:52:34
524
Bart van Dooren
Breda
1:52:45
1:50:48
525
Edwin de Haas
Rotterdam
1:52:46
1:51:34
526
Rob Mahieu
's-Gravenhage
1:52:51
1:51:22
527
Robert Garskamp
's-Gravenhage
1:52:56
1:51:53
528
Jan Paul van Heemskerck van Beest
Hilversum
1:53:02
1:49:27
529
Charles Beterams
Rotterdam
1:53:08
1:52:45
530
Wick Vermeulen
Reeuwijk
1:53:08
1:51:23
531
Fred Vijfvinkel
Reeuwijk
1:53:08
1:51:23
532
Conrad de Ridder
Vlissingen
1:53:10
1:52:12
533
Huig Speelman
Poortugaal
1:53:12
1:51:44
534
René Bruins
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 3
1:53:18
1:51:57
535
Martijn van der Lichte
Leiden
1:53:19
1:52:21
536
Wouter van Gaalen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:22
1:51:18
537
Marc Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:22
1:50:51
538
Wai Keung Man
Hilversum
1:53:23
1:52:43
539
Boris Zalm
Barendrecht
1:53:25
1:52:16
540
Guido Menge
Breukelen Ut
1:53:26
1:49:17
541
Sven Heddes
Sprint
1:53:27
1:50:29
542
Menno den Hertog
Rotterdam
1:53:30
1:52:31
543
Jaco Geluk
's-Gravenhage
1:53:31
1:53:06
544
Hans Reinhardt
Zoetermeer
1:53:36
1:52:28
545
Siard Aal
Beetsterzwaag
1:53:41
1:52:28
546
Eric Willemsen
Doetinchem
1:53:43
1:50:16
547
Robbert Visser
Bergschenhoek
1:53:44
1:53:14
548
Erik Haver
's-Gravenhage
1:53:44
1:53:03
549
Remco Scheepbouwer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:45
1:53:00
550
Theo Hooghiemstra
's-Gravenhage
1:53:46
1:52:48
551
Patric Jansen
OUD-ZUILEN
1:53:47
1:52:43
552
Martijn Zwegers
Gouda
1:53:52
1:52:45
553
Rob van der Salm
MN - 4
1:53:55
1:51:20
554
Paul de Roover
Health Angels BV - 1
1:53:56
1:49:31
555
Eric Zomer
's-Gravenhage
1:54:00
1:52:13
556
Bas van Binnendijk
Oxyma - 1
1:54:00
1:53:39
557
Toon de Wilde
Delfgauw
1:54:02
1:51:46
558
Marcel Schuddemat
's-Gravenhage
1:54:03
1:53:19
559
Pedro Vaz
T-mobile - 3
1:54:03
1:49:06
560
Jos Keijzers
AALSMEER
1:54:07
1:53:40
561
Herwin Stroeve
Rotterdam
1:54:08
1:49:00
562
Niels Laan
Rotterdam
1:54:14
1:53:37
563
René Christ
's-Gravenhage
1:54:14
1:53:37
564
Cees de Wijs
Dordrecht
1:54:15
1:54:08
565
Cemal Kucukkiper
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:20
1:51:31
566
Bram Segijn
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
1:54:22
1:52:24
567
Leo Blommers
Rotterdam
1:54:28
1:53:47
568
Bart Oostrom
Vlissingen
1:54:29
1:53:44
569
Thom Ruigrok van de Werve
's-Gravenhage
1:54:32
1:53:32
570
Richard Pijpe
Badhoevedorp
1:54:34
1:51:02
571
Erwin voor den Dag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:35
1:54:20
572
Robbert van der Sprong
Gouda
1:54:46
1:53:51
573
Jeroen Koedam
Rotterdam
1:54:49
1:51:22
574
Co Rijkmans
Hoofddorp
1:54:50
1:52:26
575
Steven van Dinter
Nootdorp
1:54:51
1:54:03
576
Roger Schoeberichts
Papendrecht
1:54:52
1:53:24
577
Bart van Vondelen
Reinier de Graaf Groep - 3
1:54:54
1:52:54
578
Jochen Houtschilt
Amsterdam
1:54:59
1:48:50
579
Ronald Dubbeldam
Zoetermeer
1:55:02
1:51:59
580
Sander Neeteson
Amsterdam
1:55:02
1:51:51
581
Michel de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
1:55:05
1:54:00
582
Bert Lansing
's-Gravenhage
1:55:11
1:54:48
583
Björn Torres
Spijkenisse
1:55:14
1:54:03
584
Achim Seifter
's-Gravenhage
1:55:16
1:52:29
585
Jeroen Essers
Rotterdam
1:55:21
1:51:45
586
Yvo Kaatman
Rotterdam
1:55:21
1:51:44
587
Leo Valk
Leidschendam
1:55:25
1:52:07
588
Kees van Galen
Rotterdam
1:55:26
1:52:25
589
Bert Mathijssen
Groene Ster
1:55:27
1:54:34
590
Ard Kwint
Nootdorp
1:55:28
1:52:40
591
Arjan Brinksma
Sparta
1:55:34
1:49:21
592
Chris van Niekerk
's-Gravenhage
1:55:35
1:54:56
593
Ron de Prie
Utrecht
1:55:35
1:52:46
594
Dennis de Vries
Haag Atletiek
1:55:40
1:54:30
595
IJsbrand van Duijvenbode
Heerema Marine Contractors - 2
1:55:42
1:55:19
596
Mark Koren
Utrecht
1:55:43
1:52:50
597
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:55:45
1:53:36
598
Richard Giles
Londen
1:55:46
1:51:38
599
Rene Cappendijk
HagaZiekenhuis - 7
1:55:47
1:54:49
600
Corne Toet
Nootdorp
1:55:49
1:55:35
601
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
1:55:49
1:54:26
602
Edwin Timmermans
Tiel
1:55:49
1:54:42
603
Gert-Jan Bruijnooge
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:50
1:51:52
604
Dennis Muys
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:50
1:51:52
605
Richard Franken
Bergschenhoek
1:55:57
1:55:20
606
Robert Schoenmakers
Reinier de Graaf Groep - 2
1:55:58
1:53:25
607
Heimon Smits
's-Gravenhage
1:55:59
1:53:50
608
Edwin Okel
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:01
1:55:22
609
Jakob Christensen
APM Terminals B.V. - 1
1:56:05
1:51:43
610
Hans Gordijn
Voorburg
1:56:11
1:52:13
611
Tim Bentvelzen
Koninklijke Luchtmacht Breda - 2
1:56:13
1:55:32
612
Marvin Hennep
's-Gravenhage
1:56:14
1:53:57
613
Harry Brakhoven
Leiderdorp
1:56:14
1:55:12
614
Bart Langeveld
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 5
1:56:16
1:54:55
615
Daniel Okma
Zeist
1:56:16
1:55:35
616
Eli Liebe
's-Gravenhage
1:56:18
1:55:22
617
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
1:56:21
1:54:24
618
Nadir Badawi
Stichting Cordaid - 1
1:56:23
1:50:29
619
Taeke Tromp
Voorburg
1:56:27
1:55:57
620
Michel Tuyt
's-Gravenhage
1:56:28
1:56:11
621
Jeroen van de Polder
Rozenburg Zh
1:56:28
1:55:13
622
Marcel Koene
Centric Holding - 2
1:56:30
1:54:03
623
Sander Kranenburg
HEEMSTEDE
1:56:33
1:55:50
624
Raymond de Noronha
Nieuw-Vennep
1:56:35
1:55:57
625
Michiel Boos
ANWB - 1
1:56:35
1:52:37
626
Eelco van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:56:45
1:56:14
627
Dirk-Peter Spaans
Leiden
1:56:51
1:53:01
628
Arjan Tetteroo
Ilion
1:56:52
1:56:21
629
Ronald Heerens
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:56:54
1:55:32
630
Michel de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:56:56
1:52:40
631
Willem Hilhorst
Ermelo
1:56:57
1:54:53
632
Peter Beukers
MN - 7
1:56:59
1:56:37
633
Eugène Verkade
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 3
1:56:59
1:56:25
634
Jean Christophe Poutet
's-Gravenhage
1:57:00
1:55:57
635
Marcel van de Water
Vlaardingen
1:57:02
1:54:13
636
Rene Mol
Rotterdam
1:57:02
1:56:13
637
Patrick Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:03
1:52:04
638
Johannes Pastoor
Leidschendam
1:57:04
1:53:52
639
Roland Verboon
Gouda
1:57:08
1:51:18
640
Frank Menke
Utrecht
1:57:09
1:53:17
641
Erik Heemstra
Baarn
1:57:10
1:53:56
642
Marco de Nijs
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:57:10
1:56:10
643
Michael Evers
Middelburg
1:57:11
1:53:04
644
Henk Raven
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
1:57:14
1:53:27
645
Miguel Boerboom
Rijswijk Zh
1:57:14
1:52:43
646
Oscar Havekes
Nieuwegein
1:57:14
1:57:08
647
Michel Groen in 't Woud
Atverni
1:57:14
1:57:10
648
Johannes Jonker
Hillegom
1:57:16
1:53:16
649
Robin Pillekers
Omroep West - 1
1:57:16
1:54:26
650
Patrick van Dijk
Monster
1:57:19
1:52:31
651
Marcel van Rooijen
Sparta
1:57:20
1:56:35
652
Wilfred Bergveld
Amsterdam
1:57:21
1:56:34
653
Jorg Schuckmann
Woudenberg
1:57:22
1:54:19
654
Merlin Dwarkasing
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:30
1:55:33
655
Eugène Gies
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
1:57:39
1:56:03
656
Ronald Spijker
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
1:57:41
1:54:32
657
Manuel Hennep
's-Gravenhage
1:57:45
1:55:29
658
Wilbert Withoot
Tilburg
1:57:45
1:53:45
659
Jeroen Kelch
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
1:57:49
1:56:41
660
Paulo Romeijn
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
1:57:49
1:56:41
661
Rolf Guldenmundt
's-Gravenhage
1:57:51
1:56:28
662
Remco van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:57:52
1:55:55
663
Jeff Handmaker
's-Gravenhage
1:57:54
1:57:27
664
Kaiji Ito
Amsterdam
1:57:55
1:57:31
665
Dirk Krull
Haag Atletiek
1:57:55
1:53:46
666
Leon Luijkx
Rotterdam
1:57:56
1:57:20
667
Marcel van Leeuwen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:56
1:57:32
668
Jos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:57:57
1:57:06
669
Murat Ertop
Haag Atletiek
1:57:58
1:57:06
670
Matthieu Risgallah
's-Gravenhage
1:58:01
1:54:38
671
René Rector
De Haagse Hogeschool - 1
1:58:03
1:54:15
672
Peter Pronk
Intermax BV - 1
1:58:04
1:55:55
673
Pieter Hartman
Zwijndrecht
1:58:06
1:54:58
674
Jeroen de Wit
Rhoon
1:58:08
1:56:42
675
Arnold van der Meijden
's-Gravenhage
1:58:08
1:53:58
676
Henk Nijstad
Voorburg
1:58:09
1:57:36
677
Pim Kruijver
Leiden
1:58:11
1:57:23
678
Arthur Akersloot
Vogelenzang
1:58:15
1:53:15
679
Lars Mellema
Langezwaag
1:58:19
1:54:21
680
Alex Gerharts
Almere
1:58:20
1:58:16
681
Eric Tigchelaar
KPN - 9
1:58:23
1:56:59
682
Peter Assendorp
Lelystad
1:58:24
1:54:38
683
Marcel Gerrits
LAAC Twente
1:58:25
1:57:49
684
Simon Duivenvoorde
Bussum
1:58:32
1:55:32
685
Peter Wouterse
's-Gravenhage
1:58:38
1:54:40
686
Rutger Peters
Waalre
1:58:41
1:57:35
687
Peter van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:58:43
1:55:03
688
Frank Assink
's-Gravenhage
1:58:43
1:55:34
689
Jan Tjeerdsma
Nootdorp
1:58:43
1:57:54
690
Mark Twilt
's-Gravenhage
1:58:43
1:57:35
691
Sander Kruif
's-Gravenzande
1:58:44
1:55:00
692
Peter Natzijl
Sassenheim
1:58:44
1:55:08
693
Martijn Luyten
Voorburg
1:58:47
1:57:53
694
Jan Hein Baken
PostNL - 8
1:58:48
1:57:36
695
Roland Ferwerda
HOUTEN
1:58:48
1:55:33
696
Marcel de Winter
Gouda
1:58:50
1:57:26
697
Jos Naus
Gouda
1:58:51
1:54:59
698
Bram Fransen
HOUTEN
1:58:52
1:58:04
699
Hans Meeder
Rhoon
1:58:53
1:57:13
700
Anthony van den Berg
Loopgroep Zeeland
1:59:00
1:56:36
701
Dennis Scheermeijer
Zoetermeer
1:59:03
1:56:54
702
Jeroen op den Akker
Enschede
1:59:05
1:58:25
703
Mark Herbers
Centric Holding - 1
1:59:06
1:56:59
704
Jorden Splinter
's-Gravenhage
1:59:10
1:57:07
705
Jaap Brondijk
Drachten
1:59:11
1:58:12
706
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
1:59:12
1:55:57
707
Michel Engelen
Spijkenisse
1:59:13
1:58:11
708
Richard Martens
Breda
1:59:15
1:57:58
709
Thijs van Kessel
Delft
1:59:18
1:57:45
710
Sander van der Togt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:25
1:58:43
711
Jaap Kranendonk
Rotterdam
1:59:27
1:59:18
712
Jurgen van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:29
1:56:22
713
Reynold van Iperen
AV '56
1:59:32
1:55:22
714
Martyn Roza
Puttershoek
1:59:32
1:57:36
715
Richard van Holstein
Ridderkerk
1:59:32
1:58:51
716
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
1:59:35
1:56:53
717
Berend Broerse
Sdu Uitgevers - 1
1:59:36
1:55:26
718
Ferrant de Haan
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
1:59:37
1:58:21
719
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
1:59:40
1:56:05
720
Mark Ramsey
Belfast
1:59:42
1:57:28
721
Paul Trotter
Beverwijk
1:59:43
1:55:20
722
Harrie Nugteren
Ridderkerk
1:59:50
1:58:24
723
Leon van Nieuwland
Schiedam
1:59:52
1:59:39
724
Jurriaan van den Bosch
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:53
1:54:12
725
Jason Pappe
's-Gravenhage
1:59:53
1:58:36
726
Marcel Suijkerbuijk
the Hague Road Runners
1:59:55
1:55:57
727
Edgar Blokker
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:58
1:57:47
728
Martijn van Driel
INTECSEA B.V. - 2
2:00:03
1:57:20
729
Ramon Hageraats
Wateringen
2:00:13
1:58:48
730
Edwin van der Poel
Utrecht
2:00:13
1:59:23
731
Tom van der Arend
Voorburg
2:00:21
1:57:53
732
Julius Diks
PostNL - 8
2:00:23
1:59:46
733
Johan Eckebus
Spijkenisse
2:00:26
1:54:16
734
Timo Lim
Leiden
2:00:29
1:58:22
735
Steef-Jan Wiggers
Ede Gld
2:00:38
1:59:24
736
Michel van Acht
Breda
2:00:42
1:57:44
737
Raoul Bolier
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:48
1:57:59
738
Patrrick Kuijper
Vlaardingen
2:00:51
1:58:48
739
Ton IJlstra
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
2:00:51
1:58:33
740
Robert Prins
Naaldwijk
2:00:52
1:58:29
741
Timon van Dishoeck
Houten
2:00:53
1:58:30
742
Jan Wick Kranenburg
's-Gravenhage
2:00:58
1:58:05
743
Maurice Aupperlee
Barendrecht
2:01:00
2:00:50
744
Jos Wetters
Doorn
2:01:00
2:00:02
745
Sebastiaan van Willigen
Zoetermeer
2:01:01
2:00:39
746
Spitfire Spassmit
Amsterdam
2:01:01
1:57:31
747
Robert Moes
Schlumberger - 1
2:01:02
2:00:42
748
Theodoor van Bokhoven
Bergen Nh
2:01:08
2:00:15
749
Job van Dijk
Hellas
2:01:12
1:57:56
750
Andres Zweekhorst
RRZ
2:01:15
1:57:58
751
Bas Westerhof
Eelde
2:01:20
1:58:24
752
Antonio Davila Ortega
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 3
2:01:23
2:00:12
753
Stefan Flint
's-Gravenhage
2:01:29
2:01:22
754
Kees Miedema
's-Gravenhage
2:01:31
2:00:06
755
Hans Renee
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:01:34
2:00:06
756
Benjamin van Tiggelen
Dordrecht
2:01:35
1:59:31
757
Edward Burgers
's-Gravenhage
2:01:36
1:59:14
758
Robert van der Stege
Rotterdam
2:01:49
1:57:56
759
Dimitri Overbeeke
Rotterdam
2:01:53
2:01:30
760
Manou Chen
Amsterdam
2:01:54
1:59:00
761
Jan Cheung
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 8
2:01:57
2:01:03
762
Simon Peijnenborgh
Houten
2:01:58
1:59:14
763
Peter de Bakker
Voorburg
2:02:00
1:57:49
764
Richard Geelen
Groene Ster
2:02:05
2:00:49
765
Ron van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
2:02:05
2:00:34
766
Edo Gerbrands
's-Gravenhage
2:02:08
1:59:36
767
Gerrit de Haan
Gouda
2:02:08
1:58:16
768
Philippe Herman
Amsterdam
2:02:08
1:58:06
769
Bill Stegers
Loopgroep Zeeland
2:02:11
1:59:47
770
Marko Verkaart
Loopgroep Zeeland
2:02:12
2:01:16
771
Mike Kremer
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:02:17
2:01:27
772
Matthijs van Laar
's-Gravenhage
2:02:19
1:58:29
773
Jan Roelof Polling
Rotterdam
2:02:19
1:57:29
774
Jan Willem Poelmann
's-Gravenhage
2:02:23
2:01:42
775
Maik Schnurawa
Nordkirchen
2:02:34
1:58:32
776
Niels Clason
Almere
2:02:38
2:00:18
777
John van der Linden
Avantri
2:02:42
2:02:07
778
Rob ten Oever
Barendrecht
2:02:49
1:59:42
779
Patrick Kalkhoven
Poortugaal
2:02:50
1:59:54
780
Rob Haksel
Tiel
2:02:50
1:59:43
781
Hans Braat
Sprint
2:02:53
1:59:54
782
Jan Kees Den Haan
Fugro - 1
2:02:53
2:01:35
783
Paul van den Engel
's-Gravenhage
2:02:56
1:58:14
784
Leen-Peter Kraak
Spijkenisse
2:02:56
1:59:06
785
Jan-Maarten Rovers
's-Gravenhage
2:02:59
2:01:40
786
David Fastl
Barendrecht
2:03:00
1:58:31
787
Rob Vermeer
Vlaardingen
2:03:00
2:02:08
788
Erwin Bervoets
Zoetermeer
2:03:04
1:59:40
789
Robert van der Klooster
De Haagse Hogeschool - 3
2:03:07
1:59:59
790
Armand Bloem
Microsoft BV - 2
2:03:12
1:59:37
791
Michel Blunschi
's-Gravenhage
2:03:13
2:01:01
792
Arjan Terpstra
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 8
2:03:14
2:00:57
793
Wieland Baeten
's-Gravenhage
2:03:18
2:02:23
794
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
2:03:23
2:02:21
795
Jerry Ramdas
Monster
2:03:26
1:57:53
796
Hans Hueber
Den Hoorn Zh
2:03:29
2:00:33
797
Mark Stadhouders
's-Gravenhage
2:03:31
2:02:01
798
Steef Bosma
Utrecht
2:03:32
1:59:54
799
Jon Nuñez
Bilbao
2:03:36
2:01:06
800
Rik Rentrop
Arnhem
2:03:41
2:00:39
801
Augusto Raaijmakers
's-Gravenhage
2:03:44
2:01:53
802
Marcel Kuit
Haag Atletiek
2:03:50
2:03:02
803
Emmett Beever
Pittsburgh
2:03:54
1:57:48
804
Jan Willem Duker
Haarlem
2:03:55
1:58:08
805
Michael van Wijngaarden
Gouda
2:03:56
2:00:07
806
Arthur de Vries
's-Gravenhage
2:03:58
2:01:01
807
Aat van der Plas
Delft
2:04:02
2:03:44
808
Philip van Vlokhoven
's-Gravenhage
2:04:02
2:02:08
809
Erik Schuyer
Zwijndrecht
2:04:03
2:02:55
810
Colin Helmers
's-Gravenhage
2:04:04
2:03:20
811
Martijn Tieman
Voorburg
2:04:07
2:02:34
812
Nathalie Kaarls
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland B.V. - 1
2:04:16
2:03:30
813
Erik van Bussel
Ministerie van SZW - 1
2:04:20
1:59:41
814
Erik Brederode
's-Gravenhage
2:04:20
2:02:52
815
Bart Peeters
Centric Holding - 1
2:04:29
2:00:40
816
Ronald Pronk
's-Gravenhage
2:04:29
2:02:22
817
Erik Roos
's-Gravenhage
2:04:36
2:01:32
818
Patrick van den Berg
Spijkenisse
2:04:38
2:02:16
819
Fabio Bruna
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 1
2:04:42
1:58:41
820
Edward Maloney
HOOFDDORP
2:04:46
2:04:04
821
Pedro Ramos
INTECSEA B.V. - 1
2:04:47
1:59:56
822
Ferry Wassink
Barendrecht
2:04:48
2:03:46
823
Rein Klomp
Berlicum Nb
2:05:01
2:04:04
824
Perry van Bergenhenegouwe
's-Gravenzande
2:05:02
2:04:59
825
Albert-Jan van der Hulst
Gouda
2:05:07
2:05:07
826
Ramos Olavo
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 3
2:05:12
2:01:11
827
Martin van Leeuwen
Fugro - 1
2:05:15
2:01:14
828
Kiyotaka Motoya
Amstelveen
2:05:16
2:04:26
829
Ralph Lodder
MN - 3
2:05:16
2:04:59
830
Matthieu Schenk
REAAL - 1
2:05:19
2:01:21
831
Jack Kuiper
Wateringen
2:05:19
2:02:01
832
Erwin Paalvast
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:05:20
2:00:49
833
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
2:05:21
2:03:59
834
Ray Schraeder
Ellignies-Ste-Anne
2:05:21
2:04:21
835
Armand Lumens
's-Gravenhage
2:05:22
2:05:05
836
Michael Mols
Badhoevedorp
2:05:25
2:00:51
837
Rene Berenschot
Nootdorp
2:05:26
2:03:31
838
Maitham Al-Shebani
Nootdorp
2:05:28
2:02:20
839
Ronald Hijdra
Haag Atletiek
2:05:29
2:04:55
840
Jerry Chin Joe Kie
Rotterdam
2:05:35
2:03:38
841
Jeroen Poot
Boxtel
2:05:40
2:03:21
842
Ruud Hazenboom
's-Gravenhage
2:05:41
2:04:52
843
Arnold Bhoedjang
's-Gravenhage
2:05:53
1:59:48
844
Michel Zwaan
Rijnsburg
2:05:57
2:04:16
845
Joppe Verhoeff
Voorburg
2:06:00
2:06:00
846
Chris Anagnostaras
UWV - 2
2:06:03
2:05:24
847
Ahmed Hammodan
's-Gravenhage
2:06:05
2:05:23
848
Bart Tournier
Rotterdam
2:06:07
2:01:34
849
Jan Mos
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 5
2:06:10
2:04:00
850
Arnold Rosema
Zoetermeer
2:06:19
2:03:00
851
Geert Mesland
MN - 5
2:06:20
2:03:09
852
Erik Batenburg
Bergschenhoek
2:06:21
2:04:18
853
Harm van den Boogaard
Zoetermeer
2:06:22
2:03:41
854
Arjan Wulff
Dräger Medical Netherlands B.V - 1
2:06:29
2:03:36
855
Erik Oorebeek
Barendrecht
2:06:29
2:03:58
856
Peter Koster
Spijkenisse
2:06:36
2:05:23
857
Dennis van Kesteren
Dutch Runners
2:06:38
2:04:30
858
Rob de Jongh
Wassenaar
2:06:39
2:04:53
859
Maarten Bronkhorst
's-Gravenhage
2:06:41
2:04:05
860
Bernard van Bussel
Delft
2:06:45
2:04:10
861
Bas Arendse
Delft
2:06:45
2:04:10
862
Nils Kappeyne
's-Gravenhage
2:06:47
2:03:47
863
Peter-Paul de Bruin
Delft
2:06:47
2:05:13
864
Edwin Nugteren
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 5
2:07:02
2:06:11
865
Arend Biewenga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:11
2:01:11
866
Peter Vogelaar
Rotterdam
2:07:15
2:03:34
867
Remon Scheinhardt
Amsterdam
2:07:18
2:07:02
868
Ricardo Rezza
's-Gravenhage
2:07:31
2:04:10
869
Andy Buddenbaum
Rotterdam
2:07:39
2:06:27
870
Michael Buddenbaum
Rotterdam
2:07:39
2:06:27
871
Paul Calis
's-Gravenhage
2:07:44
2:05:52
872
Raymond Manders
Leiden
2:07:55
2:05:42
873
Barry Zuiderwijk
Zoetermeer
2:08:00
2:04:38
874
Anthony Veen
Onderlinge 's-Gravenhage - 1
2:08:05
2:03:32
875
Simon Kok
's-Gravenhage
2:08:10
2:04:09
876
Rob Jansen
T-mobile - 2
2:08:12
2:04:24
877
Corne Post
's-Gravenhage
2:08:31
2:05:53
878
Roeland van Wezel
's-Gravenhage
2:08:33
2:07:18
879
Ward Heiligers
ING Investment Management - 1
2:08:40
2:02:30
880
Ronald Dekker
Rotterdam
2:08:45
2:07:35
881
Jaap van Dijk
Wassenaar
2:08:51
2:06:57
882
Michiel de Jong
Baarn
2:08:52
2:05:17
883
Denis Naudin ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
2:08:56
2:07:57
884
Gerald Jansen
Houten
2:08:58
2:07:31
885
Marcel Rooijmans
Sliedrecht
2:08:58
2:07:04
886
Erwin Veenhoven
Leiden
2:09:01
2:08:31
887
Ron van der Post
's-Gravenhage
2:09:10
2:05:58
888
Erik Molenaar
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:16
2:05:36
889
Co van Es
Oude Wetering
2:09:17
2:07:02
890
Hans Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
2:09:20
2:07:55
891
Sander Boeije
Zoetermeer
2:09:27
2:08:19
892
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
2:09:28
2:09:13
893
Coen den Heijer
Rotterdam
2:09:47
2:08:26
894
Hans Tellier
's-Gravenhage
2:09:49
2:06:20
895
Barry de Roode
Vlaardingen
2:09:51
2:07:35
896
Maarten Prins
Delft
2:09:52
2:08:33
897
Porto Silvio
Wassenaar
2:09:58
2:06:14
898
Raymond Jeene
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:10:00
2:06:31
899
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:10:01
2:06:27
900
Ivo Schunselaar
Utrecht
2:10:05
2:09:10
901
Sasha Noppe
Vianen Ut
2:10:06
2:08:55
902
Karel Smith
's-Gravenzande
2:10:06
2:07:47
903
Marcel Harfterkamp
VO Haaglanden - 2
2:10:08
2:06:34
904
Henk Radder
Amsterdam
2:10:17
2:09:27
905
Reginald Tophoven
Nootdorp
2:10:22
2:08:48
906
Ton Overmeire
Leidschendam
2:10:23
2:09:55
907
Stefan de Jong
Schipluiden
2:10:24
2:08:03
908
Patrick Verhoef
Zoetermeer
2:10:25
2:08:49
909
Christopher Lane
's-Gravenhage
2:10:31
2:07:52
910
Dave Krom
Dutch Runners
2:10:33
2:08:59
911
Richard Bekking
Nootdorp
2:10:33
2:08:01
912
Edwin Beernink
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
2:10:49
2:08:39
913
Robert Verwaal
Rotterdam
2:10:58
2:08:34
914
Jeroen Schipper
Utrecht
2:10:58
2:09:52
915
Obbe Kok
Henriette Holdert Stichting - 1
2:10:59
2:05:31
916
Jasper de Haan
Haag Atletiek
2:11:02
2:09:54
917
Alex Versteeg
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 5
2:11:06
2:06:52
918
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
2:11:08
2:08:17
919
Remco Zwiers
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 3
2:11:14
2:10:03
920
Casper Claes
Nieuw-Vennep
2:11:16
2:07:52
921
Jan-Willem Dijksman
Zegwaard Rioolbeheer b.v. - 1
2:11:19
2:09:02
922
Afshin Ghobadi
Bergschenhoek
2:11:20
2:10:27
923
John Pennewaard
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:11:20
2:10:30
924
Rene van der Linden
Rotterdam
2:11:27
2:09:25
925
Bart van Zijderveld
Olympus '70
2:11:27
2:06:45
926
Jerry Schooff
Rotterdam
2:11:30
2:08:04
927
Hans Klok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:11:32
2:08:51
928
Arthur Kranendonk
Oud-Beijerland
2:11:36
2:08:38
929
Mark Laponder
Nootdorp
2:11:44
2:10:47
930
Sander Foederer
's-Gravenhage
2:11:45
2:05:44
931
Sander Sprengers
Zoetermeer
2:11:50
2:08:42
932
Peer Andersen
Kongsberg
2:11:58
2:09:05
933
Peter Szapora
Vleuten
2:11:59
2:09:28
934
Ernst Wilschut
's-Gravenhage
2:12:02
2:09:44
935
Bart Bulsing
Atos
2:12:04
2:11:34
936
George Hagenbeek
Deloitte Accountants BV - 1
2:12:05
2:08:06
937
Willem Spoelstra
's-Gravenhage
2:12:26
2:09:22
938
Bouwen de Vries
Schiphol Group - 2
2:12:33
2:10:33
939
Gijs van Breda Vriesman
Amsterdam
2:12:39
2:10:50
940
Arthur Mostert
AV '40
2:12:43
2:11:48
941
Wouter Borst
Boskoop
2:12:54
2:09:54
942
Stephan Maerksch
Amersfoort
2:13:15
2:06:56
943
Patrick Jeurissen
Amsterdam
2:13:28
2:12:43
944
Arni Roeland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:13:47
2:12:05
945
Tom van Zijl
Apeldoorn
2:13:50
2:11:07
946
Al Adotevi
's-Gravenhage
2:14:10
2:13:31
947
Martin Mathey
ING Investment Management - 2
2:14:18
2:13:15
948
Erik Jan van Zwet
KONE BV - 1
2:14:22
2:11:51
949
Ward Esser
Rotterdam
2:14:24
2:13:13
950
George Walther
UWV - 2
2:14:28
2:11:44
951
Frank Maurits
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 5
2:14:37
2:11:36
952
Gerd Simons
Dutch Runners
2:14:39
2:10:11
953
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:14:40
2:10:53
954
Edwin van Brugge
KPN - 5
2:14:46
2:13:35
955
Peter Keulemans
's-Gravenhage
2:14:46
2:11:03
956
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
2:14:48
2:10:45
957
Gerard te Bokkel
Waddinxveen
2:14:50
2:13:42
958
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
2:15:04
2:11:57
959
Robert Stempels
Rotterdam
2:15:10
2:13:29
960
Peter de Baer
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
2:15:14
2:12:16
961
Roel Kock
Amsterdam
2:15:24
2:13:15
962
Nicky Tellier
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
2:15:24
2:09:34
963
Gert-jan van Zoggel
Oss
2:15:29
2:13:16
964
Gertjan De Jong
Wassenaar
2:15:32
2:14:52
965
Vincent Weinschenk
Vlijmen
2:15:33
2:12:54
966
Erik Jan Yntema
PostNL - 7
2:15:43
2:15:16
967
Daco Daams
DEN HAAG
2:15:43
2:14:40
968
Richard van der Jagt
Spijkenisse
2:16:06
2:14:22
969
Arjan van der Ree
Amstelveen
2:16:20
2:13:03
970
Joost Geleijns
DEN BOSCH
2:16:22
2:15:17
971
Sander Overgaag
's-Gravenhage
2:16:33
2:14:33
972
Arend Kruit
Hilversum
2:16:49
2:13:13
973
Danny Karsten
Pijnacker
2:17:08
2:15:46
974
Ferhaad Kariman
's-Gravenhage
2:17:17
2:09:13
975
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
2:17:26
2:13:38
976
Cristhian Almeida-Rivera
Delft
2:17:33
2:14:11
977
Pieter Hulskamp
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 2
2:17:40
2:17:05
978
Werner Lunes
KPN - 11
2:17:53
2:17:08
979
Marcel Abraas
Dutch Runners
2:17:56
2:15:14
980
Lee Parry
Southport
2:18:18
2:15:43
981
Maurits Jacquet
's-Gravenhage
2:18:52
2:17:49
982
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
BARENDRECHT
2:18:55
2:17:51
983
Luuk van Langen
Nutrcia - 4
2:19:00
2:18:43
984
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:19:38
2:16:35
985
Marcel Stolk
Bergschenhoek
2:19:41
2:17:28
986
Erik Roebroek
Parthenon
2:19:46
2:18:09
987
Willem van der Linden
Breda
2:20:07
2:16:23
988
Gerard de Vreeden
Wateringen
2:20:21
2:18:21
989
Basten Kolthof
's-Gravenhage
2:20:22
2:19:12
990
Arie Robbemond
Almere
2:20:49
2:15:45
991
Alex Adjei
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 4
2:20:55
2:20:12
992
René van der Voort
Leiderdorp
2:20:57
2:18:37
993
Johan van Ginkel
Ermelo
2:21:05
2:20:10
994
Remco de Boer
Voorburg
2:21:32
2:19:23
995
Camiel Berns
's-Gravenhage
2:21:32
2:19:24
996
Johan Galjé
Hellevoetsluis
2:21:35
2:18:10
997
Marcel Kaan
's-Gravenhage
2:21:55
2:21:31
998
Rogier de Back
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:21:55
2:17:53
999
Eric Koopmans
Middelburg
2:22:02
2:19:32
1000
Rob Olijslagers
's-Gravenhage
2:22:02
2:20:39
1001
Rob Desitter
Loopgroep Zeeland
2:22:27
2:20:00
1002
Arnold Dekker
's-Gravenhage
2:22:57
2:15:23
1003
Jacobus van Wyk
's-Gravenhage
2:23:12
2:20:52
1004
Marcel Zandvliet
MinisterievanEconomischeZaken - 5
2:24:02
2:20:16
1005
Edward Schreuder
Nutrcia - 3
2:24:20
2:20:48
1006
Attila Soos
Dana Petroleum Netherlands B.V - 1
2:25:17
2:21:34
1007
Kafung Tang
Rotterdam
2:25:24
2:22:10
1008
Bas van der Vorm
Bergschenhoek
2:25:35
2:24:18
1009
Rene Dolstra
Bird & Bird - 2
2:26:02
2:23:27
1010
Carlo Post
Prinsenbeek
2:26:03
2:25:17
1011
Robin van Zoest
's-Gravenhage
2:27:07
2:24:41
1012
Fernand Izeboud
AMSTERDAM
2:27:26
2:26:24
1013
Daniel Jensen
Uden
2:27:41
2:25:32
1014
Hendrik Zagt
Zoetermeer
2:27:59
2:25:11
1015
Eelco Smith
Warmond
2:28:09
2:24:37
1016
Edwin van den Elst
Oosterbeek
2:28:09
2:24:48
1017
Raoul van Neer
's-Gravenhage
2:28:16
2:25:09
1018
Chris de Back
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:28:39
2:27:34
1019
Willem Schouten
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
2:28:50
2:27:47
1020
Marcel van Eeden
Enkenbach-Alsenborn
2:29:13
2:26:44
1021
Ger Franken
Rijswijk Zh
2:30:08
2:30:08
1022
Rakesh Sinha
's-Gravenhage
2:30:14
2:27:55
1023
Norvin Gonet
Rijswijk Zh
2:30:48
2:29:17
1024
Korneel Pijnenburg
Leiden
2:32:09
2:32:09
1025
Robbert Tiemens
HILVERSUM
2:33:07
2:30:22
1026
Allard van der Knaap
Vlaardingen
2:36:40
2:34:27
1027
Edward Vleeschdraager
Zoetermeer
2:36:54
2:33:36
1028
Micha Leijnse
's-Gravenhage
2:39:47
2:38:41
1029
Richard Gans
Julianadorp
2:42:00
2:40:09
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Altorf
NSL
1:12:57
1:12:56
2
Claus Poulsen
Tilst
1:13:35
1:13:33
3
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
1:14:13
1:14:12
4
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:37
1:14:34
5
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
1:17:35
1:17:33
6
Gilles Blanchi
Olne
1:18:59
1:18:55
7
Koen Martens
Running2000
1:19:03
1:19:03
8
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
1:19:40
1:19:36
9
Ron Kuyer
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 2
1:20:01
1:19:55
10
Ko Walkers
Haag Atletiek
1:21:07
1:21:04
11
Imro Simmelink
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:14
1:21:10
12
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:21:26
1:21:19
13
Peter Ipema
KPN - 1
1:21:29
1:21:23
14
Eddy Doorschodt
UWV - 1
1:22:00
1:21:46
15
Simo Siham
UWV - 1
1:22:13
1:22:13
16
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
1:22:29
1:22:27
17
Ron Heijkant
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 1
1:22:36
1:22:25
18
Jeroen van Wijk
Leiden Atletiek
1:23:09
1:23:06
19
Jan Verwijs
Energie
1:23:35
1:23:29
20
Rene Panneman
Haag Atletiek
1:23:36
1:23:31
21
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:23:42
1:23:34
22
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:23:50
1:23:47
23
Graham Day
's-Gravenhage
1:23:55
1:23:48
24
Wessel Dubbe
MN - 1
1:24:08
1:24:00
25
Erik Nijhof
KPN - 11
1:24:21
1:24:14
26
Rene Ter Maten
Altis
1:24:25
1:24:19
27
Ludolf Reijntjes
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:24:33
1:24:29
28
Boudewijn Weierink
Dutch Runners
1:24:52
1:24:35
29
Erwin Dekkers
Ridderkerk
1:24:52
1:24:42
30
Dave Roelen
Oegstgeest
1:25:02
1:24:50
31
Mark Templer
's-Gravenhage
1:25:03
1:24:18
32
Etienne den Toom
KPN - 1
1:25:20
1:25:14
33
Conrad Kerssens
Haag Atletiek
1:25:49
1:25:46
34
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:25:51
1:25:44
35
Cees-Jo van Zwieten
Running AP
1:26:07
1:25:56
36
Younesse Elahmadi
Weßling
1:26:13
1:26:11
37
Rini de Jong
PAC
1:26:14
1:26:11
38
Trond Inge Carlsen
Oslo
1:26:16
1:26:08
39
Remko Klijn
Hellas
1:26:48
1:26:38
40
Wessel Sloof
Groningen Atletiek
1:26:53
1:26:44
41
Rick van Keeken
AV '56
1:27:09
1:27:06
42
Peter Sabel
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
1:27:12
1:27:08
43
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
1:27:16
1:27:02
44
Herman Groenewegen
the Hague Road Runners
1:27:23
1:27:12
45
Ton Harland
Haag Atletiek
1:27:30
1:27:26
46
Marius Vlootman
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:27:31
1:27:02
47
Jörg Meier
Nordkirchen
1:27:35
1:27:27
48
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:27:36
1:27:27
49
Job vd Waal
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:27:41
1:27:33
50
Wim Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
1:27:59
1:27:54
51
Jan Vergeer
Valstar Simonis - 1
1:28:02
1:27:57
52
Pieter van der Meer
the Hague Road Runners
1:28:14
1:28:07
53
Arjan van Andel
Castricum
1:28:18
1:28:08
54
Martin Westerhof
AV '40
1:28:20
1:28:12
55
Peter de Graaf
Voorburg
1:28:44
1:28:37
56
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
1:28:49
1:28:38
57
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
1:28:57
1:28:49
58
André Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:28:57
1:28:40
59
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
1:29:02
1:28:52
60
Mark Lodewijks
Schiphol Group - 1
1:29:24
1:28:55
61
Marc Brinkman
Limmen
1:29:27
1:29:24
62
Gerhard Mulder
Bussum
1:29:37
1:29:26
63
Ron Timmermans
Dynamica
1:29:53
1:29:42
64
Kees Kaptein
Personeelsvereniging - 1
1:29:57
1:29:49
65
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:29:59
1:29:56
66
Johan Pul
KPN - 2
1:30:23
1:30:18
67
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:30:31
1:30:20
68
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
1:31:04
1:30:52
69
Peter van Iperen
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:31:17
1:31:09
70
Sander Rutte
Jones Lang LaSalle - 1
1:31:20
1:31:09
71
Bertrand Destrebecq
Erquennes
1:31:22
1:31:16
72
Johan van Schilt
Loopgroep PK
1:31:22
1:31:00
73
Wout Tankink
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:31:29
1:31:10
74
Dez de Lange
AV '34
1:31:31
1:31:19
75
Taco Remmers
's-Gravenhage
1:31:42
1:31:12
76
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:31:55
1:31:51
77
Martin Pruijsers
Dynamica
1:32:01
1:31:46
78
Hugo Kabos
Ministerie Buitenlandse Zaken - 1
1:32:01
1:31:09
79
Ron Hoving
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
1:32:02
1:31:48
80
Jan-Piet van de Langerijt
Van Lanschot Bankiers - 1
1:32:09
1:32:01
81
Corné Aarts
Spado
1:32:24
1:32:01
82
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
1:32:51
1:32:02
83
Andre Dubbeld
Centric Holding - 2
1:32:55
1:32:36
84
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
1:32:59
1:32:37
85
Han Gerrits
avVN
1:33:14
1:28:01
86
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin
1:33:19
1:32:52
87
Mark Wellink
Suomi
1:33:19
1:33:06
88
Richard Curfs
Haag Atletiek
1:33:29
1:33:08
89
Nevzat Bayraktar
PostNL - 2
1:33:30
1:33:29
90
Marcel van Asperdt
's-Gravenhage
1:33:44
1:33:23
91
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
1:33:46
1:33:05
92
Ronald Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
1:33:46
1:33:27
93
Paul Gelderloos
Gouda
1:33:53
1:33:35
94
Martin Geerders
Raet bv - 1
1:33:56
1:33:41
95
Theo de Boer
Valstar Simonis - 1
1:33:57
1:33:42
96
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1:33:57
1:33:28
97
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
1:33:58
1:33:22
98
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:33:59
1:33:46
99
Peter Beerens
Heemstede
1:34:03
1:33:39
100
Bart Zwiep
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 1
1:34:26
1:34:11
101
Marko van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:34:34
1:34:07
102
Wilco Zeelenberg
Bleiswijk
1:34:35
1:34:07
103
John van Kemenade
Deventer
1:34:38
1:34:21
104
Marcel Nijhof
KPN - 16
1:34:40
1:34:32
105
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
1:34:41
1:34:18
106
Felix Jespers
Zoetermeer
1:34:43
1:34:23
107
Michel Wagemans
Reinier de Graaf Groep - 1
1:34:52
1:34:31
108
Hessel de Boer
Zoetermeer
1:34:55
1:34:46
109
Bastiaan van der Lek
's-Gravenhage
1:34:58
1:34:11
110
Sergio Marzolla
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:11
1:34:33
111
Leo de Rijke
Vlissingen
1:35:13
1:34:51
112
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:35:18
1:35:12
113
Coos van Haaften
Bergschenhoek
1:35:19
1:35:07
114
John Hardeman
Hellas
1:35:27
1:34:42
115
Allan van der Werf
Atverni
1:35:29
1:35:13
116
Gijs Makkink
's-Gravenhage
1:35:30
1:34:44
117
Peter Spaans
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 2
1:35:40
1:34:22
118
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:46
1:35:11
119
Marcel Horrocks
Koning & Hartman BV - 1
1:35:47
1:35:32
120
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:35:56
1:35:44
121
Sjaak Brouwer
Dynamica
1:35:57
1:35:14
122
Koert Kleijburg
Rotterdam
1:36:03
1:36:03
123
Rob Spijkers
's-Gravenhage
1:36:17
1:35:50
124
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
1:36:26
1:35:52
125
Richard van der Wal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:27
1:35:08
126
Pieter Ratsma
Voorschoten
1:36:35
1:36:13
127
Dave Boselie
's-Gravenhage
1:36:39
1:35:32
128
Marco van der Maas
Zoetermeer
1:36:47
1:36:20
129
John Klippel
Gouda
1:36:49
1:36:10
130
Marcel Markus
Moerkapelle
1:36:51
1:36:45
131
John Versteeg
Hellas
1:36:56
1:36:12
132
René Leander
MN - 1
1:37:05
1:36:39
133
Erik Rasmussen
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:37:19
1:34:24
134
Cees Rhebergen
KPN - 3
1:37:21
1:36:37
135
Kees Zuijdweg
Yerseke
1:37:23
1:36:57
136
Christian Stas
Aubel
1:37:23
1:37:09
137
John de Bruin
PostNL - 9
1:37:36
1:36:51
138
Rob Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:37:36
1:37:05
139
Steven Bos
Delfgauw
1:37:51
1:37:31
140
Jean-Claude Mulot
Rotterdam
1:37:53
1:37:03
141
Wim van Koppen
Nootdorp
1:37:55
1:36:49
142
Erik van Hal
Omroep West - 1
1:38:01
1:37:23
143
André Blok
avVN
1:38:02
1:37:42
144
Ruud Schuurman
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 2
1:38:04
1:37:49
145
John Mars
Loopgroep PK
1:38:04
1:37:52
146
Marius de Waard
Voorburg
1:38:05
1:36:35
147
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
1:38:16
1:37:35
148
Alain Wijnants
's-Gravenhage
1:38:20
1:37:28
149
James White
Voorschoten
1:38:20
1:38:20
150
Jan Hofman
Arnhem
1:38:27
1:37:45
151
Perry van Kan
Schiphol Group - 1
1:38:36
1:38:16
152
Marcel Taal
AV '40
1:38:40
1:38:23
153
Ben Stijnman
Bleiswijk
1:38:48
1:38:20
154
El Bachir Filali
's-Gravenhage
1:38:49
1:38:40
155
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
1:38:53
1:38:19
156
Ger Appeldoorn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:53
1:37:56
157
Robbert Bliek
Rotterdam
1:38:55
1:38:28
158
Rene Prins
Bilthoven
1:38:58
1:38:49
159
Nico Groenewold
Delft
1:38:59
1:36:38
160
Geert Datema
Bluewater Energy Services - 1
1:39:03
1:38:33
161
Paul Pieterse
the Hague Road Runners
1:39:05
1:39:05
162
Ferry The
Rotterdam
1:39:13
1:38:40
163
Erik Rietkerk
MN - 4
1:39:14
1:38:18
164
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:39:24
1:39:06
165
Martin Alblas
Boskalis International bv - 1
1:39:26
1:39:21
166
Rudolph van den Bergh
Ressortsparket/OM - 1
1:39:30
1:36:53
167
Maurice Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
1:39:31
1:39:27
168
Juan Castillo Fuertes
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:39:31
1:39:15
169
Jerry van der Hulst
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:39:32
1:38:52
170
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:39:32
1:38:53
171
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
1:39:34
1:39:34
172
Sylvester Nieuwe Weme
Apeldoorn
1:39:35
1:38:52
173
Harry Horsch
Emmen
1:39:37
1:39:22
174
John Knipscheer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:39:38
1:39:16
175
Adrie Offringa
Hillegom
1:39:46
1:38:43
176
Egbert Bos
Dunea - 2
1:39:47
1:38:30
177
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
1:39:47
1:39:13
178
Edward Geukes
Haag Atletiek
1:39:51
1:39:23
179
Alexander Boer
Arseus bv - 1
1:39:52
1:39:46
180
Fred van der Roest
PostNL - 3
1:40:01
1:39:18
181
Rogier van Adrichem
Dutch Runners
1:40:02
1:39:42
182
Dennis Radder
Nootdorp
1:40:05
1:39:27
183
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:40:14
1:39:44
184
Maurits Swellengrebel
's-Gravenhage
1:40:17
1:40:03
185
Dolf Burger
AEGON Nederland N.V. - 2
1:40:23
1:39:25
186
Eric van Westing
Boskoop
1:40:23
1:39:50
187
Coen de Lima
Rotterdam
1:40:24
1:39:42
188
Albert Pesch
PAC
1:40:25
1:39:39
189
Ad Ribbe
Schiedam
1:40:25
1:39:48
190
Mario Theeven
Sittard
1:40:26
1:39:45
191
Frans Hendriksen
Ede Gld
1:40:26
1:40:07
192
Hans Vissers
Huizen
1:40:26
1:40:24
193
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
1:40:27
1:39:54
194
Ko vd Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:40:28
1:39:45
195
Ruud Fabrie
Haag Atletiek
1:40:31
1:40:25
196
Han Ordelman
Dutch Runners
1:40:39
1:39:24
197
Eric Gerrits
Boskalis International bv - 2
1:40:41
1:40:06
198
Albert Dieke
Amersfoort
1:40:42
1:40:19
199
Bert Eskes
Running AP
1:40:43
1:40:06
200
Arie van Vliet
Oude-Tonge
1:40:45
1:39:40
201
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
1:40:47
1:40:16
202
Pieter Aaldring
Delft
1:40:54
1:40:10
203
Peter Hilgersom
Sdu Uitgevers - 1
1:40:58
1:39:45
204
Ruud Melieste
Oud-Beijerland
1:41:00
1:40:34
205
Olof King
Delfgauw
1:41:02
1:40:46
206
Paul van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:41:04
1:40:34
207
Andre Dijkhuijs
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 3
1:41:15
1:40:18
208
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:41:17
1:40:57
209
Marcel Overgaauw
Leidschendam
1:41:26
1:41:25
210
Rik Vogels
Haarlem
1:41:30
1:40:56
211
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
1:41:33
1:41:16
212
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:41:35
1:41:18
213
Huub Keizers
TNO - 3
1:41:37
1:39:18
214
Jaap Francke
Gouda
1:41:38
1:40:49
215
Flip ter Burg
's-Gravenhage
1:41:38
1:41:24
216
Chris Bergholtz
NUFFIC - 1
1:41:40
1:40:24
217
Stefan Rovers
Parthenon
1:41:41
1:40:47
218
Willem Wiggers
Amsterdam
1:41:42
1:41:22
219
Stefan Turk
Leidschendam
1:41:43
1:40:55
220
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:41:47
1:40:56
221
Maurice van Horn
Rotterdam
1:41:49
1:41:24
222
Bas Spreij
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 3
1:42:00
1:41:05
223
Peter van der Stap
TNO - 3
1:42:00
1:40:35
224
Robert Bark
VUGHT
1:42:07
1:41:46
225
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:42:08
1:41:28
226
Jan Broekman
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 1
1:42:18
1:41:34
227
Frank van Esch
Breda
1:42:19
1:41:32
228
Alex van Hout
FMO N.V. - 1
1:42:25
1:41:24
229
Michel Mooiman
Loopgroep Bedum
1:42:25
1:41:15
230
Randjiet Jankie
Sparta
1:42:26
1:41:46
231
Gerard de Groot
KPN - 14
1:42:27
1:41:13
232
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
1:42:30
1:41:44
233
Corne Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:30
1:41:44
234
Maurice Peters
Onderzoeksraad voor Veiligheid - 1
1:42:41
1:42:09
235
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:43
1:41:25
236
John Heijkoop
Dutch Runners
1:42:45
1:41:56
237
Leonard Kok
Gem. Den Haag+DH Marketing - 1
1:42:46
1:42:28
238
Ton Janssen
Bleiswijk
1:42:51
1:42:01
239
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runners
1:42:52
1:42:10
240
Mike Hoogenboom
Zoetermeer
1:42:54
1:42:17
241
Johan Schoonewelle
Almere
1:42:55
1:42:43
242
EriK van Espelo
's-Gravenhage
1:42:58
1:42:43
243
Luc Rens
's-Gravenhage
1:43:05
1:42:35
244
Hans Tijhuis
Almere
1:43:17
1:42:43
245
Jan Altorf
De Kieviten
1:43:21
1:42:20
246
Carlo Lanza
Zoetermeer
1:43:22
1:42:35
247
Erik Jansen
Ridderkerk
1:43:32
1:42:44
248
Paul Soeters
Voorburg
1:43:33
1:43:33
249
Henk Ruijl
Omroep West - 2
1:43:40
1:40:50
250
Henk Ruijl
's-Gravenhage
1:43:40
1:40:50
251
Uwe Eichler
Kaarst
1:43:42
1:42:15
252
Frank Bukkems
's-Gravenhage
1:43:43
1:42:46
253
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
1:43:43
1:42:24
254
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:43:44
1:42:59
255
Han Hoestra
Prologis - 1
1:43:45
1:43:33
256
Reinier Keizer
's-Gravenhage
1:43:48
1:42:52
257
Eelco van den Hoonaard
's-Gravenhage
1:43:49
1:43:45
258
Iwan Meynaar
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
1:43:50
1:43:41
259
Machel Nuyten
T-mobile - 1
1:43:51
1:42:49
260
Roald van Kampen
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:51
1:43:40
261
Michel Helgers
Dunea - 1
1:43:52
1:43:24
262
Jeroen Luiken
Bluewater Energy Services - 1
1:43:53
1:40:42
263
Nico Gijsman
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:43:53
1:43:26
264
Erik Schokker
Leerdam
1:43:54
1:43:13
265
Andre Severs
Culemborg
1:44:04
1:43:10
266
Ton Wisman
Altis
1:44:04
1:40:46
267
Wim Gentenaar
TTW
1:44:07
1:43:37
268
Marcel Hartman
's-Gravenhage
1:44:13
1:44:07
269
Ivo Aalbers
's-Gravenhage
1:44:18
1:44:15
270
Bert Dijkhuis
HENGELO
1:44:20
1:43:45
271
Azzouz el Azzouzi
Zeist
1:44:24
1:41:42
272
Jack Heijkoop
Alblasserdam
1:44:25
1:43:01
273
Jan-Willem van der Meere
Breda
1:44:41
1:43:52
274
Onno Ebbens
PostNL - 3
1:44:43
1:44:27
275
Joris Verhoeven
Leidschendam
1:44:49
1:43:55
276
Zorro Roterman
Ridderkerk
1:44:55
1:43:52
277
Peter Buter
De Kieviten
1:44:58
1:44:55
278
Joost Meijlink
's-Gravenhage
1:44:58
1:43:58
279
Marco Roos
Almere
1:44:59
1:44:22
280
Bob Backers
Houten
1:45:02
1:44:55
281
Folkert Bloembergen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:04
1:43:03
282
Hugo Aalders
Voorschoten
1:45:06
1:44:54
283
Nico Hagman
Olympus '70
1:45:07
1:41:16
284
Ben Ruck
Leidschendam
1:45:08
1:43:58
285
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:45:10
1:44:22
286
Pepijn Herberghs
Amsterdam
1:45:14
1:44:49
287
Robert Booij
Fortuna
1:45:14
1:44:26
288
Fons Buurman
Zoetermeer
1:45:17
1:44:19
289
Rob Voorwinden
Utrecht
1:45:19
1:45:02
290
Rob van Heyningen
Gouda
1:45:21
1:44:39
291
Bas Natkiel
Voorschoten
1:45:22
1:45:22
292
Robert Tinneveld
MN - 5
1:45:23
1:45:01
293
Ton van der Plas
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:27
1:45:03
294
Edzard van Citters
Bloemendaal
1:45:29
1:44:40
295
Roland Lindeloo
Voorburg
1:45:32
1:44:19
296
Stefan Haensel
Rotterdam
1:45:34
1:45:15
297
Michiel Vergoossen
Kudelstaart
1:45:35
1:44:52
298
Marcel Kabelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:45:35
1:44:28
299
Paul Litjens
Corbeau TV Masters B.V. - 1
1:45:35
1:42:25
300
Frank Vrancken Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:45:35
1:45:00
301
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:45:43
1:44:42
302
Arjen Soederhuizen
Bussum
1:45:45
1:44:45
303
Paul van de Wetering
Poeldijk
1:45:45
1:44:50
304
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:45:46
1:44:47
305
Frank Dado
's-Gravenhage
1:45:47
1:43:02
306
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:45:50
1:45:34
307
Hans Huizing
Sparta
1:45:55
1:44:47
308
Marcel Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:45:55
1:42:49
309
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
1:46:06
1:44:45
310
Martin van der Helm
Pijnacker
1:46:13
1:45:34
311
Olav Nieuwenhuijs
's-Gravenhage
1:46:14
1:45:05
312
Roel van der Vegte
Dutch Runners
1:46:15
1:45:30
313
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:46:16
1:45:05
314
Francesco de Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:18
1:45:03
315
Matthijs de Haan
De Bilt
1:46:18
1:45:55
316
Johan Timmerman
Zuidwal
1:46:20
1:45:33
317
Jeroen Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:46:23
1:45:32
318
Peter Noordzij
ING Investment Management - 1
1:46:25
1:44:54
319
Cor Hofman
Voorschoten '97
1:46:29
1:46:03
320
Dennis van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
1:46:31
1:43:29
321
Tony IJzermans
's-Gravenhage
1:46:31
1:45:30
322
Willem Boogers
KPN - 4
1:46:33
1:45:40
323
Robert de Beavesier Watson
TION
1:46:35
1:46:26
324
Klaas Smit
Groene Ster
1:46:37
1:45:45
325
André Timmerman
Nunspeet
1:46:40
1:44:25
326
Robert Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:46:45
1:45:23
327
Aad Verhoog
's-Gravenhage
1:46:47
1:46:04
328
Robert Moolenaar
Voorschoten
1:46:49
1:46:16
329
Ko Steenman
Blaricum
1:46:50
1:46:26
330
Hubert Friederich
Blaricum
1:46:50
1:46:25
331
Jacob Lohof
Muntendam
1:46:56
1:45:28
332
Fons van den Hoek
Alkmaar
1:46:57
1:44:16
333
Rob den Heijer
Centric Holding - 1
1:46:58
1:43:42
334
Berry vd Berg
Voorschoten
1:46:59
1:46:45
335
Pieter van Rensbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:01
1:46:50
336
Dick Rubbens
Voorburg
1:47:05
1:46:14
337
Jan-Oege Goslings
Boskalis International bv - 2
1:47:08
1:44:27
338
Andrew Christoffelsz
Rotterdam
1:47:10
1:46:01
339
Dries Martens
's-Gravenhage
1:47:10
1:46:20
340
Carlo Verhart
MAB Development - 1
1:47:13
1:46:38
341
Wilfred van Winden
Bleiswijk
1:47:13
1:41:03
342
Oosterhout van Erik-Jan
's-Gravenhage
1:47:13
1:45:52
343
Jaap Jan Meijer
Leiderdorp
1:47:14
1:44:18
344
Fred van Vliet
Tiel
1:47:16
1:46:46
345
Johan van den Burg
Koning & Hartman BV - 1
1:47:16
1:47:07
346
David Dudek
Hoofddorp
1:47:17
1:42:20
347
Vincent Moolenaar
Bilthoven
1:47:17
1:44:42
348
Gerben jan Gerbrandy
's-Gravenhage
1:47:18
1:46:33
349
Edwin Bolwerk
VUGHT
1:47:19
1:46:28
350
Marcel de Keizer
the Hague Road Runners
1:47:24
1:46:19
351
Paul Hart
's-Gravenhage
1:47:25
1:47:11
352
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:47:28
1:46:12
353
Han Katerberg
Noordwijkerhout
1:47:29
1:46:30
354
Bauke Appel
LEIDEN
1:47:30
1:46:43
355
Marcel Swart
Athleta
1:47:31
1:46:43
356
Jos Stolk
Groene Ster
1:47:39
1:46:46
357
Henk Rozenhart
Phanos
1:47:47
1:44:01
358
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
1:48:01
1:47:41
359
Jan van der Loo
's-Gravenhage
1:48:03
1:46:55
360
Erik Kater
's-Gravenhage
1:48:05
1:48:04
361
Jean-Marc Dederen
Ottignies
1:48:07
1:44:59
362
Kasim Uman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:07
1:47:36
363
Andre de Bruijn
SC Reeuwijk
1:48:10
1:47:13
364
Pieter Duisenberg
Medisch Centrum Haaglanden - 2
1:48:12
1:44:38
365
Machiel Prins
Breda
1:48:12
1:45:59
366
Eric Katerberg
Voorhout
1:48:15
1:47:15
367
Jean Claude Pastour
Zoetermeer
1:48:16
1:44:45
368
Lucien Vieveen
Nutrcia - 3
1:48:17
1:44:37
369
Rien Vlak
UWV - 1
1:48:17
1:45:06
370
Auke de Boer
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
1:48:18
1:47:49
371
Andries Stolk
WZH - 2
1:48:24
1:47:31
372
Jan van Bilsen
Koninklijk Conservatorium - 1
1:48:27
1:48:14
373
Frank Burmeister
Voorburg
1:48:31
1:45:01
374
Louis Haagman
Schiedam
1:48:31
1:48:13
375
Luuk de Haan
Fortuna
1:48:31
1:48:13
376
Hans Martens
the Hague Road Runners
1:48:35
1:47:54
377
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
1:48:40
1:46:01
378
Robert Farla
's-Gravenhage
1:48:40
1:48:22
379
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
1:48:40
1:48:15
380
'Marcel Gillemans
De Koplopers
1:48:47
1:47:46
381
Pieter van Oldenborgh
Duivendrecht
1:48:47
1:47:44
382
Martien Polman
Heteren
1:48:47
1:47:27
383
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:48:52
1:48:29
384
Nico van Selow
Bilthoven
1:48:53
1:47:26
385
John Lutgens
Waddinxveen
1:48:55
1:47:48
386
Peter van Roekel
Amsterdam
1:48:55
1:46:26
387
Otto Sluis
Dutch Runners
1:48:56
1:47:43
388
Raymond Jansen
KONE BV - 1
1:48:58
1:48:46
389
Domonic Mann
Hensbroek
1:49:15
1:49:07
390
Wim Geerdink
MN - 6
1:49:15
1:48:46
391
Frenk van Leersum
Gorinchem
1:49:19
1:48:08
392
Robert Rensen
PAC
1:49:21
1:44:02
393
Arno Swikker
's-Gravenhage
1:49:23
1:48:44
394
Leendert-Jan Ursem
's-Gravenhage
1:49:27
1:48:45
395
Peter Bensdorp
Ressortsparket/OM - 1
1:49:27
1:46:49
396
René Stander
THOR
1:49:28
1:43:46
397
Jan-Jurgen Snepvangers
Leiderdorp
1:49:34
1:48:34
398
Marcello Smalbil
Kockengen
1:49:35
1:46:20
399
Erik Staal
Amsterdam
1:49:39
1:48:17
400
Jack de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:49:49
1:46:30
401
Marcel Commers
Voorburg
1:49:50
1:47:02
402
John Frijsen
Rozenburg Zh
1:49:51
1:48:54
403
Benny Chedi
ING Investment Management - 2
1:49:59
1:48:18
404
John de Heijde
Made
1:50:02
1:48:33
405
Ronald Ballast
Sparta
1:50:10
1:48:48
406
Franz Ziegler
Rotterdam
1:50:12
1:48:53
407
Rob van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:16
1:49:04
408
Jan Moraal
De Koplopers
1:50:19
1:46:52
409
Mark De Vriendt
's-Gravenhage
1:50:20
1:44:31
410
Koert Kouwenhoven
Pijnacker
1:50:32
1:44:21
411
Cees van der Hek
's-Gravenhage
1:50:33
1:50:17
412
Theo Kuipers
BUSSUM
1:50:33
1:49:21
413
Emile Duijn
Leiderdorp
1:50:38
1:49:35
414
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
1:50:39
1:49:41
415
Coen van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:50:46
1:50:03
416
Ulf Eichler
Porta Westfalica
1:50:48
1:50:20
417
Wim Bierman
DOORN
1:50:50
1:50:17
418
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
1:50:58
1:47:37
419
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:58
1:50:20
420
Heino van Valderen
Leiderdorp
1:50:59
1:48:18
421
René Hazebroek
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:03
1:50:55
422
Eelco Baan
Zeist
1:51:06
1:49:20
423
Mark Tetteroo
Lelystad
1:51:07
1:47:20
424
Marcel Knotter
Amersfoort
1:51:08
1:50:40
425
Martijn de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:51:12
1:47:45
426
Guido Lindeman
Bavel
1:51:13
1:48:17
427
JR van Kampen
Utrecht
1:51:14
1:47:19
428
Eric Prevot
's-Gravenhage
1:51:15
1:51:11
429
Marcel Jacobs
AV '40
1:51:22
1:50:32
430
Will Lagrand
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:23
1:49:47
431
Jack Vennik
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 7
1:51:26
1:48:06
432
Johan Zegwaart
's-Gravenhage
1:51:29
1:49:32
433
Robert Eijkelestam
Barendrecht
1:51:31
1:50:23
434
Gert-Jan van Peer
's-Gravenhage
1:51:31
1:48:22
435
Rico Delis
ABCOUDE
1:51:33
1:50:49
436
Frank Speel
Omroep West - 2
1:51:38
1:51:07
437
Arie Roos
Haag Atletiek
1:51:39
1:50:24
438
Maarten Frenk
Zuidwal
1:51:39
1:50:53
439
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:51:41
1:50:21
440
Clive Eckersly
Schlumberger - 1
1:51:47
1:51:25
441
Mario Snijders
Koninklijke Luchtmacht Breda - 2
1:51:48
1:48:06
442
Leo Hoogeveen
Voorschoten
1:51:55
1:48:26
443
Remco van der Grift
Zoetermeer
1:52:01
1:51:37
444
Michael Rijnders
Amstelveen
1:52:02
1:48:23
445
Frank de Prez
Rotterdam
1:52:08
1:50:54
446
Robi Dattatreya
Amsterdam
1:52:10
1:51:31
447
Albert Heck
Zeist
1:52:13
1:46:12
448
Frank Kenselaar
Delft
1:52:16
1:51:11
449
Michel de Neef
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:52:16
1:49:38
450
Gène Kerpen
Rotterdam
1:52:24
1:51:01
451
Marcel Daman
AV '40
1:52:27
1:51:38
452
Alex van der Wilt
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:52:34
1:48:22
453
Philip Dröge
Amsterdam
1:52:35
1:52:08
454
Martin van Helden
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:52:38
1:47:42
455
Bob Straub
Raet bv - 1
1:52:39
1:51:54
456
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:52:41
1:52:01
457
Rene van Arem
Ede Gld
1:52:41
1:51:35
458
David Shearlaw
THOR
1:52:42
1:51:11
459
Martin Mos
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:45
1:52:12
460
Eric Jost
's-Gravenhage
1:52:48
1:47:52
461
Bart van Ommen
AV Gouda
1:52:49
1:52:08
462
Marcel Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
1:52:50
1:50:08
463
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Bilthoven
1:52:50
1:49:41
464
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:52:50
1:47:00
465
Vincent Bouwer
Centric Holding - 1
1:52:54
1:49:06
466
Markos Schrama
T-mobile - 2
1:52:54
1:47:04
467
Ruud Adriaansens
Dordrecht
1:52:55
1:47:53
468
Carli van Booma
's-Gravenhage
1:53:10
1:52:27
469
Leenderd Roeleveld
Sparta
1:53:10
1:52:36
470
Peter Jansen
Utrecht
1:53:12
1:49:31
471
Karel Kuijpers
Spijkenisse
1:53:17
1:50:58
472
Hans Koppelle
REEUWIJK
1:53:22
1:51:09
473
Silco Saaman
Vlissingen
1:53:28
1:49:20
474
Cor de Graag
Rotterdam
1:53:29
1:52:06
475
Arco Melgers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:53:30
1:49:28
476
Corne van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
1:53:34
1:53:05
477
Sander Uitdenbogaard
's-Gravenhage
1:53:42
1:51:17
478
Willem van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:53:42
1:53:28
479
Raymond Moll
's-Gravenhage
1:53:43
1:52:46
480
Rob Vink
Sparta
1:53:46
1:53:01
481
Jean-Pierre Bienfait
Amsterdam
1:53:49
1:53:35
482
Joost van Rheenen
Bloemendaal
1:53:51
1:53:05
483
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
1:53:53
1:52:42
484
Jaap van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:53:56
1:52:56
485
Marcel Kamsteeg
Voorburg
1:54:00
1:53:23
486
Gert Lismont
's-Gravenhage
1:54:01
1:49:24
487
Martin van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:54:05
1:52:49
488
Martin van der Wiel
Wateringen
1:54:06
1:53:44
489
Eric Boer
MN - 2
1:54:08
1:51:34
490
Berend Dinkla
AMSTERDAM
1:54:13
1:52:24
491
Xander Storms
's-Gravenhage
1:54:16
1:51:20
492
Gerard Vos
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:20
1:51:31
493
Wolf von der Fecht
Kaarst
1:54:22
1:52:55
494
Michel Cox
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:54:22
1:50:37
495
Nico van Zanten
Xindao BV - 1
1:54:36
1:54:00
496
Rob Verhoeven
RRZ
1:54:39
1:54:14
497
Rene Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:54:41
1:53:34
498
Edwin Bark
BILTHOVEN
1:54:47
1:54:26
499
Rob Teeuwisse
's-Gravenhage
1:54:47
1:52:06
500
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
1:54:48
1:53:23
501
Maiko Knarren
KONE BV - 1
1:54:55
1:52:23
502
George Popescu
T-mobile - 3
1:54:56
1:52:01
503
Gerard-Jan van Blokland
Bilthoven
1:54:58
1:51:20
504
Paul Ammerlaan
Den Hoorn Zh
1:54:59
1:53:38
505
Richard Bonga
Rosmalen
1:55:03
1:53:37
506
Rob Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:55:05
1:54:11
507
Wim Snikkers
Rotterdam
1:55:09
1:53:50
508
Peter de Hoog
Moordrecht
1:55:10
1:54:01
509
Pieter Pruyn
Boxtel
1:55:11
1:52:35
510
Marcel van der Lee
TNO - 1
1:55:12
1:49:54
511
Peter Dieleman
Zeist
1:55:12
1:52:19
512
Kees Willigenburg
RRZ
1:55:16
1:52:43
513
Rudolf Rabikan
's-Gravenhage
1:55:21
1:54:50
514
Marco van der Kooij
Nijmegen
1:55:24
1:54:21
515
Pim van Beek
Voorburg
1:55:25
1:53:14
516
Ruud van Teylingen
KPN - 9
1:55:26
1:54:14
517
Jan Honsbeek
Leiden
1:55:27
1:54:33
518
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
1:55:30
1:52:45
519
André Snel
PostNL - 9
1:55:31
1:54:48
520
Anton Bollen
's-Gravenhage
1:55:31
1:54:24
521
Francis Sonnemann
Rotterdam
1:55:35
1:52:02
522
Dick van Ham
Dunea - 3
1:55:36
1:55:05
523
Bert van Druten
EDF Trading Limited - 1
1:55:36
1:51:29
524
Lodewijk Bos
Fugro - 1
1:55:39
1:51:39
525
Felix Gras
Nutrcia - 3
1:55:40
1:50:04
526
Bouke Boelens
Bilthoven
1:55:40
1:54:00
527
Frans Kleyheeg
TNO - 2
1:55:42
1:55:09
528
Peter den Houter
Alblasserdam
1:55:44
1:55:16
529
Coen Damen
Ilion
1:55:45
1:53:39
530
Eric van der Linden
BMW Group Nederland - 1
1:55:47
1:51:50
531
René Dekker
's-Gravenzande
1:55:50
1:52:46
532
Jan de Koeijer
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 5
1:55:50
1:52:34
533
Cab Schutte
's-Gravenhage
1:55:59
1:53:50
534
Hicham Rida
's-Gravenhage
1:55:59
1:55:02
535
Rob Warnaar
De Koplopers
1:56:00
1:54:35
536
Arthur van Steenbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:06
1:55:50
537
Paul Op den Buijsch
's-Gravenhage
1:56:09
1:55:17
538
Michel Dogger
Monster
1:56:14
1:52:39
539
Jurjen Kwak
's-Gravenhage
1:56:17
1:54:48
540
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
1:56:17
1:55:19
541
Ruud de Bruijne
Gorinchem
1:56:21
1:53:34
542
Peter Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:56:24
1:56:02
543
Ozkan Akpinar
's-Gravenhage
1:56:28
1:55:23
544
Rob Groenewegen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:35
1:55:10
545
Geert van Hees
Koninklijke Luchtmacht Breda - 1
1:56:35
1:52:53
546
Rene Le Noble
Gouda
1:56:37
1:52:24
547
Michel de Graaf
Baker Tilly Berk N.V. - 1
1:56:40
1:52:22
548
Egbert van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:56:40
1:56:33
549
Jan Kees Fokkens
Wassenaar
1:56:46
1:55:54
550
Harold Verborg
's-Gravenhage
1:56:48
1:53:16
551
Peter-Jan Mensing
's-Gravenhage
1:57:00
1:55:49
552
Peter Diez
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 7
1:57:05
1:54:44
553
Mark Roest
Delft
1:57:14
1:55:54
554
Hans Toorens
VELDEN
1:57:15
1:56:06
555
Nico Mensink
FMO N.V. - 2
1:57:25
1:56:09
556
Ad van Paassen
Ilion
1:57:26
1:56:57
557
Ronald te Lindert
Fortuna
1:57:26
1:56:45
558
Peter de Knegt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:29
1:56:43
559
Robert Bernaards
Parthenon
1:57:29
1:54:48
560
Cornel Lemmers
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 4
1:57:34
1:54:52
561
Frank van der Vorst
's-Gravenhage
1:57:36
1:53:34
562
Frans Willems
Haarlem
1:57:38
1:55:00
563
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
1:57:39
1:56:26
564
Edwin de Ruiter
MN - 5
1:57:50
1:53:48
565
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
1:57:55
1:57:25
566
Jan Willem IJsseldijk
Rhoon
1:57:58
1:56:55
567
Andreas Bachmann
Lüdenscheid
1:58:04
1:57:58
568
Patrick van Zuilen
WEESP
1:58:05
1:57:04
569
Jerry Felter
's-Gravenhage
1:58:11
1:57:13
570
Han Michels
's-Gravenhage
1:58:15
1:57:02
571
Peter Pronk
Haag Atletiek
1:58:17
1:56:45
572
Marco Savelkouls
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:17
1:55:15
573
Robert van Dijk
Ridderkerk
1:58:19
1:58:15
574
Lammert van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:25
1:57:17
575
Johan Joosten
Nijmegen
1:58:26
1:56:17
576
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
1:58:28
1:56:43
577
Pierre van den Bosch
Bleiswijk
1:58:29
1:55:05
578
Tom Savenije
Delft
1:58:29
1:56:53
579
Firoz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
1:58:32
1:58:22
580
Erwin Blaauw
Zoetermeer
1:58:37
1:55:31
581
Nico Belloni
's-Gravenhage
1:58:41
1:55:02
582
Martin Rog
Leidschendam
1:58:42
1:57:45
583
John van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
1:58:45
1:57:24
584
Rob Molenaar
Wintershall Noordzee bv - 1
1:58:46
1:57:34
585
Jan Willem Koch
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:53
1:54:56
586
Roger Thijssen
Rotterdam
1:58:56
1:58:09
587
Martin Kraai
Dutch Runners
1:59:05
1:58:25
588
Marco de Vries
KPMG - 5
1:59:05
1:55:12
589
Ron Landaat
Zoetermeer
1:59:05
1:58:41
590
Peter Bennink
's-Gravenhage
1:59:07
1:57:23
591
Jacques Pho
DefensieMaterieeel Organisatie - 8
1:59:11
1:58:19
592
Martijn Tummers
min. Veligheid en Justitie - 6
1:59:14
1:55:31
593
Huib Giesberts
Total E&P Nederland - 1
1:59:18
1:53:24
594
Arjan Huijsmans
Pijnacker
1:59:20
1:53:42
595
Ronald van Rooden
Leusden
1:59:20
1:56:26
596
Richard van Ast
Wilhelminadorp
1:59:31
1:55:22
597
Darran Edwards
's-Gravenhage
1:59:35
1:58:34
598
Zakaria Ezzine
's-Gravenhage
1:59:36
1:59:24
599
Peter van Veen
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:37
1:57:35
600
Louis Uiterwaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:37
1:56:35
601
Hans Gijsbertsen
Delft
1:59:38
1:58:28
602
Alex Huibrechtse
Rotterdam
1:59:40
1:56:04
603
Raymond Nahapiet
MN - 7
1:59:47
1:57:11
604
Rick Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:47
1:56:22
605
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
1:59:50
1:57:37
606
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:59:54
1:55:51
607
Eric Dolmans
MN - 6
2:00:01
1:59:35
608
Ewald Paulus
Leidschendam
2:00:03
2:00:02
609
Fabio Ejchel
Sao Paulo
2:00:06
1:58:58
610
Mike Coffeng
Boele & van Eesteren bv - 1
2:00:08
1:58:29
611
Steven van der Haagen
CB&I Nederland B.V. - 2
2:00:12
1:56:53
612
Ron Janssen
Nijmegen
2:00:13
1:58:03