Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop "De Dijkrunners" Dodewaard

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 9 maart 2013

M 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Baumann
Driel
14:03
V 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacomijn Appeldoorn
Dodewaard
15:26
M 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
17:59
2
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
18:01
3
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
18:57
4
Roelof Lovink
Berg en Dal
19:22
5
Bjorn Vermaas
Dodewaard
19:39
6
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
19:46
7
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:50
8
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
19:55
9
Ernst van Raay
Nijmegen
20:20
10
Marco Bussink
Opheusden
20:36
11
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:56
12
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
21:07
13
Wolter Poel
Bemmel
21:16
14
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
21:24
15
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
21:42
16
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
21:42
17
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
21:44
18
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
22:11
19
Jordi Bussink
Arnhem
23:30
20
William Moore
Nijmegen
23:33
21
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
24:02
22
Floris Verduin
Kesteren
24:26
23
Huib Kwint
Kesteren
24:53
24
Corne Vermeer
Ochten
25:44
25
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
26:02
26
Jip Augustinus
Kesteren
27:40
V 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen
20:47
2
Lisanne Posma
Dodewaard
21:58
3
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
22:16
4
Hanneke Hasselaar
Lienden
25:03
5
Manon Bussink
Arnhem
25:11
6
Marie Verduin
Kesteren
26:22
7
Hestia Wieman
Elst Gld
30:46
8
Monique van Kleef
Dodewaard
30:50
9
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
31:12
10
Nel Tap
Andelst
31:26
11
Ellen van Brandenburg
Heteren
31:27
12
Sylvia Mulder
Dodewaard
32:31
M 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
38:44
2
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
39:30
3
Peter Schoaten
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:12
4
John Bosch
Dodewaard
40:51
5
Wim Freriks
Geldermalsen
41:39
6
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
42:20
7
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
42:54
8
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
43:26
9
Henny Rossel
Wageningen
44:10
10
Hafid El Hamdaqui
Veenendaal
44:38
11
Bastian Schaap
Opheusden
44:55
12
Abel Hameleers
Lathum
46:03
13
Rob van de Linden
Dodewaard
47:03
14
Mari van Houtum
Sint-Oedenrode
47:38
15
Mohammed Akka
Veenendaal
48:03
16
Andre Honing
Wijchen
48:53
17
Ton van der Beek
Grave
48:54
18
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
49:37
19
Erik Vermeer
Dodewaard
53:00
20
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
53:24
21
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
53:40
22
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
58:32
V 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Hol
Beesd
49:26
2
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
58:46
PK de Hardloopspeciaalzaak in Dodewaard
Uitslagen.nl
09-03-2013 20:51