Uitslagenlijst Rondje Goutum

Leeuwarden - Zondag 3 maart 2013

JNGNS, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Spaargaren
Lionitas
4:00
2
Jing Oldhoff
Lionitas
4:11
3
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
4:13
4
Aake Grondsma
Franeker
4:14
5
Elmar
Stiens
4:34
6
Marco Langhout
Franeker
4:38
7
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
4:39
8
Jorrit Drijfhout
Stiens
4:54
9
Thomas Hoekstra
Harlingen
6:53
10
Aron Hoekstra
Harlingen
6:53
MSJS, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare Wiersma
Blije
4:22
2
Anneke Grondsma
Spartacus
4:30
3
Demi Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
4:34
4
Agnes Martens
Franeker
4:44
5
Sterre Lynn de Vries
Feanwalden
4:54
6
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
5:48
7
Lisca van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:34
8
Silke de Lange
Lionitas
7:13
9
Ymke Wiersma
Blije
7:20
JNGNS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
8:48
2
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
9:23
MSJS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
9:23
2
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
9:36
3
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
9:36
4
Eva van Beusekom
Lionitas
13:46
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje Tiemersma
Leeuwarden
16:20
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hylke van der Meer
Gorredijk
18:49
2
Jelmer v/d Veen
Lionitas
19:00
3
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg Road Runners
19:03
4
Hylco Nijp
Leeuwarden
19:54
5
Pascal Sinnema
Lionitas
20:01
6
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
22:36
7
Cor de Vries
Harlingen
23:06
8
Elger Spijksma
Leeuwarden
23:11
9
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
24:42
10
Jurn Spijksma
Leeuwarden
25:54
11
Roland Scholte
Leeuwarden
26:13
12
Jurjen Hofstra
Leeuwarden
26:33
13
Henk Lootsma
Workum
27:10
14
Johan van der Zee
Lionitas
27:19
15
Albert Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
27:29
16
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
28:29
17
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
28:30
18
Epeus Jorritsma
Friesland
30:21
19
Martien Pannekoek
Lionitas
31:42
20
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
31:52
21
Klaas Duits
Friesland
32:37
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
20:32
2
Irene Kalter
Lionitas
22:17
3
Moniek Boskma
Lionitas
23:19
4
Debora Peter
Lionitas
23:22
5
Linda Keitz
Dronryp
23:24
6
Berber de Boer
Deventer
24:39
7
Welmoed Mink
Lionitas
25:20
8
Dorien de Boer
Leeuwarden
25:50
9
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
25:58
10
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
26:14
11
Catharina Kuipers
Workum
26:52
12
Froukje Ubels
Leeuwarden
26:56
13
Stèphanie Wessels
Oentsjerk
27:48
14
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
28:39
15
Yaslin van der Mei
Impala
29:09
16
Fenna Heidstra
Feanwalden
31:49
17
Wiesje Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:55
18
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
32:28
19
Gretha Weijkamp
Leeuwarden
32:38
20
Jellie Zeelen
Makkum Fr
33:26
21
Gerda Dalstra
Leeuwarden
33:39
22
Hilde Tjeerdema
Leeuwarden
36:23
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Toering
Lionitas
37:53
2
M. Jelma Tromp
Leeuwarden
40:21
3
Klaas Werkhoven
NOP
40:25
4
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
41:18
5
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
41:28
6
Jacco Bontekoe
Lionitas
41:39
7
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
42:01
8
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
42:19
9
Gert Jan Zeelen
Makkum Fr
42:40
10
Theo Zijlstra
Lionitas
42:53
11
Ate Durk Travaille
Leeuwarden
42:53
12
Edwin Keizer
Friesland
44:02
13
Nolle Lam
Friesland
44:05
14
Jan Woudstra
Leeuwarden
44:11
15
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
44:27
16
Hendrie van de Werf
Friesland
45:12
17
Wybren Visser
Leeuwarden
45:47
18
Stijn Kooijman
Leeuwarden
45:47
19
Peter Boersen
Friesland
46:54
20
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
46:58
21
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
47:18
22
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
47:23
23
Rinke de Boer
Leeuwarden
48:03
24
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
48:09
25
G. Schade
Lionitas
48:31
26
Servièn Berensen
Gorredijk
48:39
27
Broer Giesing
Wyns
48:49
28
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
48:51
29
Peter van Noort
Berltsum
49:04
30
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
49:16
31
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
49:28
32
Andries
Hurdegaryp
49:44
33
Lodewijk Grundemann
Leeuwarden
50:17
34
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
50:19
35
Bastiaan Pieter Kalkma
Leeuwarden
50:38
36
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
50:44
37
Andries Rinsma
Leeuwarden
51:00
38
Anco Buning
Goutum
51:07
39
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
51:19
40
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
51:37
41
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
51:39
42
Andre Jager
Leeuwarden
51:41
43
Michel van Lunteren
Leeuwarden
51:44
44
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
52:01
45
Berend Boom
Friesland
52:10
46
Andre Ignatius
Leeuwarden
52:46
47
Carel Meijer
West-Terschelling
53:24
48
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
53:49
49
Bertus Nijholt
Goutum
53:53
50
Lammert Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:03
51
Arie Hoogsteen
Lionitas
54:07
52
Koos Postma
Buitenpost
54:37
53
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
55:49
54
Rinse van der Wal
Deinum
56:02
55
Adrie van der Berg
Lionitas
56:09
56
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:19
57
Dirk Rosendal
Goutum
56:28
58
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:37
59
Kalsbeek
Friesland
56:45
60
Gerard Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
56:53
61
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
57:20
62
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
57:23
63
Henk Brijker
Spartacus
58:06
64
Jan Bijlsma
Friesland
58:26
65
Robert Staring
Leeuwarden
58:43
66
Niels van Dijk
Stiens
59:06
67
Jan Miedema
Boijl
59:26
68
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
59:36
69
Jaap-Jan van der Meer
Grou
59:42
70
Jacob Dirk Haagsma
Berltsum
1:01:54
71
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:02:26
72
Herman
Friesland
1:02:26
73
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
1:02:47
74
Meindert Rosjen
Friesland
1:05:23
75
Theo Runia
Friesland
1:06:57
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Tinga
Horror
40:27
2
Irma van Steijn
Leeuwarden
42:57
3
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
47:33
4
Tabitha Dijkman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:21
5
Sonja van der Veen
Leeuwarden
50:44
6
Hester Groenveld
Horror
51:10
7
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
AV Heerenveen
51:24
8
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
52:01
9
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
52:08
10
Inez Lamberink
Leeuwarden
53:33
11
Joel Weerts
Leeuwarden
53:43
12
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
53:46
13
Annet Veenstra
Lionitas
54:08
14
Wybertha Brouwer
Horror
54:20
15
Sjirry Beijard
Dutch Runners
54:48
16
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
55:54
17
Hannie Bouma
Lionitas
56:09
18
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
56:42
19
Melissa Papa
Wergea
57:10
20
Yvonne Volbeda
Lionitas
57:59
21
Riek vd Meulen
Lionitas
58:26
22
Els Postma-vd Meulen
Lionitas
58:27
23
Frederike Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:14
24
Anneke Sytsma
Friesland
1:00:29
25
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:01:24
26
Thea de Vries
Deinum
1:01:44
27
Maddy Winkel
Leeuwarden
1:01:49
28
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:02:26
29
Lydia Kuperus
Leeuwarden
1:02:27
30
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:03:47
31
Jolanda Ridder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:57
32
Alexandra Koster
Leeuwarden
1:03:57
33
Nynke Nijp
Amsterdam
1:04:13
34
Nienke Huizenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:08:44
35
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:19:19
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan v.d. Pal
Lionitas
59:10
2
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
59:26
3
Geart Sierd v.d. Zee
Lionitas
1:04:03
4
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:05:48
5
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1:05:53
6
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
1:06:05
7
Anton Kingma
Lionitas
1:08:02
8
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:08:39
9
Mechiel Zantema
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
10
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
1:09:01
11
Rutger Wagenaar
Friesland
1:09:50
12
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:09:54
13
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
1:09:55
14
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:09:57
15
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas
1:10:13
16
Eelco Jan
Lionitas
1:11:15
17
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:11:15
18
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:13:31
19
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:14:04
20
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:14:35
21
G. Meijwaard
Feanwalden
1:14:59
22
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:15:36
23
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:15:45
24
Alex van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:16:21
25
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:16:53
26
Hendrik Hoogland
Blije
1:17:17
27
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
1:17:36
28
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:17:41
29
Kees Jan de Vries
Lionitas
1:18:01
30
Hans Stroosma
Goutum
1:18:22
31
Ralph Ferwerda
Wirdum Fr
1:18:41
32
Rinus van Wijk
Goutum
1:19:15
33
André Bär
Leeuwarden
1:19:17
34
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:19:18
35
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:19:23
36
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:19:31
37
Ronald van Haastregt
Goutum
1:19:34
38
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:19:36
39
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:20:07
40
Martijn Sijmons
Groningen
1:20:09
41
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
1:20:14
42
Jaap Bruynzeel
Lionitas
1:20:30
43
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:20:45
44
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:20:50
45
Herman Hessels
Lionitas
1:21:18
46
Jurgen Makelaar
Goutum
1:21:36
47
Willem de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:22:00
48
Bauke de Jong
Goutum
1:22:02
49
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
1:22:04
50
Louke Berretty
Wommels
1:22:06
51
Freddy Bosma
Tytsjerk
1:22:16
52
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:22:17
53
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:22:56
54
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
1:23:27
55
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
1:23:27
56
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:24:01
57
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
1:24:30
58
Peter Bär
Lionitas
1:24:30
59
Heije Schaper
Oudebildtzijl
1:25:06
60
Marcel de Roo
Leeuwarden
1:25:06
61
Niels de Vos
Leeuwarden
1:25:59
62
Peter Wijnia
Wommels
1:26:02
63
Rob Appelboom
Wommels
1:26:02
64
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:26:04
65
Syds Homan
Leeuwarden
1:26:28
66
P. Rutkens
Lionitas
1:26:40
67
Acronius Hettinga
Friesland
1:26:42
68
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Horror
1:26:52
69
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:27:01
70
Marcel Harderwijk
Leeuwarden
1:27:07
71
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
1:27:33
72
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:27:41
73
Edo Eisma
Goutum
1:28:33
74
Han de Hair
AV Heerenveen
1:30:16
75
Maurice Middendorp
Leeuwarden
1:30:27
76
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:30:40
77
Alco de Jong
Friesland
1:31:47
78
Herma van der Geest
Loopgroep Stiens
1:32:04
79
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
1:32:05
80
Djurre Joh. van der Sc
Friesland
1:32:12
81
Olivier Siri
Franeker
1:32:17
82
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
1:32:53
83
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1:32:55
84
Jelle Veenma
Mantgum
1:33:09
85
John Adema
Goutum
1:33:16
86
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:33:31
87
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:33:31
88
Kees Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:33:48
89
Harmen Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:34:11
90
B. Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:12
91
Mark van der Plaat
Meppel
1:35:02
92
Eppie v.d. Veer
Oudebildtzijl
1:35:09
93
Bert Dekker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:37:10
94
Kees Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:37:13
95
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:37:15
96
Otto Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:37:39
97
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:39:43
98
Wietze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
1:44:32
99
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:46:57
100
R. Zoon
Bears Fr
1:49:24
101
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:50:55
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berdina Seinstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:57
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:13:01
3
Marianne Verweij
Lionitas
1:21:56
4
Yvonne Miedema
Lionitas
1:22:20
5
Kim Keidel
Lionitas
1:22:25
6
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
1:23:10
7
Esther Wietzes
AAC '61
1:24:10
8
Trees van Veen
Start '78
1:26:04
9
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:29:51
10
Ingrid Alkema
Leeuwarden
1:29:56
11
Hetty Ewoldt
Joure
1:30:17
12
Anke {Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:30:44
13
Sandra van Diemen
Groningen
1:31:49
14
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
1:32:06
15
Anna Siri
Franeker
1:32:17
16
Miranda Zwiggelaar
NOP
1:32:24
17
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
1:32:48
18
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
1:33:50
19
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:34:13
20
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:35:07
21
Anneke Triemstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:35:40
22
Karin van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
1:35:54
23
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:35:55
24
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
1:36:32
25
Hanny Algra
Friesland
1:37:24
26
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:39:59
27
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:40:41
28
Annemarie Schrak
Leeuwarden
1:40:41
29
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1:41:44
30
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:41:52
31
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
1:48:05
32
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners
1:48:21
MAN, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:43:29
2
Huub Bots
Lionitas
1:56:59
3
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:57:21
4
Roelof de Roos
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:59:53
5
Leander de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:00:03
6
Jacob van der Ley
Friesland
2:05:02
7
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
2:07:16
8
Richard Kierstra
Dronryp
2:09:24
9
J. van der Veen
Lionitas
2:10:25
10
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
2:10:30
11
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
2:10:49
12
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
2:15:55
13
Tjeerd Veenstra
Friesland
2:16:15
14
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
2:16:35
15
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:17:10
16
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
2:17:18
17
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
2:19:21
18
Henk van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
2:19:26
19
dhr. Wieland
Heerenveen
2:19:41
20
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
2:19:46
21
Johan Hiemstra
Impala
2:20:58
22
Harry Bos
Friesland
2:21:19
23
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
2:21:20
24
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
2:22:14
25
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
2:22:14
26
Johannes Meijer
De Knipe
2:23:27
27
Rob Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:24:03
28
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:25:24
29
Rene van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:26:26
30
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
2:27:24
31
Jan Wijnstra
Lionitas
2:27:24
32
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
2:27:45
33
Mario Westdijk
Leeuwarden
2:28:13
34
Wiebren Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:32:40
35
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
2:33:39
36
Auke Ykema
Friesland
2:34:00
37
Almer Scholten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:37:00
38
Hans de Lang
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:37:10
39
Marco Mooij
AV Heerenveen
2:37:35
40
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
2:38:47
41
Jaring de Groot
Lionitas
2:39:03
42
Bert Mast
Lippenhuizen
2:39:29
43
Robin de Vries
Heerenveen
2:40:59
44
Simon Hamstra
Leeuwarden
2:41:10
45
Karst Anema
Friesland
2:41:17
46
Thierry van Groen
Friesland
2:41:47
47
Wessel Hegie
Amersfoort
2:42:52
48
Sierk Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:44:05
49
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
2:45:39
50
Johan Beintema
Friesland
2:45:57
51
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
2:47:18
52
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
2:47:18
53
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:47:49
54
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
2:47:50
55
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:49:16
56
Jasper de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:50:29
57
Sierk Werner
Goutum
2:51:36
58
Jorn Boringa
Friesland
2:52:05
59
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
2:52:48
60
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
2:53:58
61
Kees Elzinga
De Sprinter
2:53:58
62
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
2:55:14
63
Wijbe Sierksma
Friesland
2:56:50
64
Pierre Zondervan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:57:45
65
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
2:57:46
66
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
2:58:32
67
Lammert de Jong
Friesland
2:58:58
68
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
3:02:03
69
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:03:22
70
Jan Zondag
Friesland
3:03:27
71
Richard van der Wal
Zwolle
3:04:29
72
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
3:04:49
73
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
3:08:07
74
Ane de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:12:03
75
Gerben Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:12:03
76
Ray Lebert
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:18:19
77
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
3:21:36
VROUW, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
2:30:28
2
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:40:23
3
Christel Brandhoff
Dutch Runners
2:40:43
4
Coby Bouma
Spartacus
2:50:28
5
Tiny de Jong
Start '78
2:52:51
6
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:56:43
7
Marloes van der Wal
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:56:43
8
Titia Knip
Spartacus
2:57:48
9
Walda van Gosliga
Spartacus
2:57:54
10
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Spartacus
2:57:59
11
Erna van Houten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:06:04
12
Yvonne Hagels
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:06:04
13
Willie Muizer
Friesland
3:06:55
14
Lydia de Roos
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:07:07
15
Martha Tiedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:12:03
16
Joke Cremer-Bakker
Friesland
3:21:36
JNGNS, 600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats de Lange
Leeuwarden
5:25
2
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:25
MSJS, 600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dione van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:15
Opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je mailen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-03-2013 14:03