Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 3 maart 2013

J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Moerdijk
Ermelo
6:16
6:15
2
Morgan Maat
Naarden
7:40
7:35
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinze van Lune
Huizen
5:17
5:16
2
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
5:20
5:19
3
Finn Bout
Zuidwal
5:36
5:32
4
Thom Reilink
Zuidwal
5:40
5:37
5
Ole Rasch
Bussum
5:48
5:44
6
Joppe Alting Siberg
Naarden
6:04
6:02
7
Quentin Maat
Naarden
6:12
6:10
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Olav Pennekamp
Bussum
4:37
4:37
2
Luc Clevett
Zuidwal
4:43
4:40
3
Bo Schraven
Almere
5:05
5:03
4
Bram Steenbeek
St Kinderopvang HZ
5:19
5:16
5
Stijn Jongbloed
Eemnes
5:35
5:33
6
David van Nigtevecht
Zuidwal
5:39
5:36
7
Siem Spit
Zuidwal
5:44
5:40
8
Brent Faase
Zuidwal
5:51
5:46
9
Bryent Simons
Zuidwal
5:57
5:53
10
Dayne van Eijden
Zuidwal
6:00
5:56
11
Yannick van den Akker
Zuidwal
6:02
5:59
12
Steijn van Miltenburg
Zuidwal
6:07
6:03
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kenny Elings
Zuidwal
4:15
4:13
2
Stefan Hofsink
Spurt '88
4:26
4:25
3
Robin van Nigtevecht
Zuidwal
4:27
4:26
4
Job Linssen
Zuidwal
4:31
4:29
5
Koen Gerhards
St Kinderopvang HZ
4:36
4:35
6
Stijn Alting Siberg
Naarden
4:38
4:37
7
Robin Gooijer
Zuidwal
4:41
4:39
8
Jesse Wernsen
St Kinderopvang HZ
5:05
5:02
9
Max Speulman
Zuidwal
5:11
5:09
10
Tian van Lune
Huizen
5:16
5:13
11
Yorrick de Gooijer
Zuidwal
5:27
5:22
12
Maarten Klett
Zuidwal
6:15
6:11
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Rigter
Zuidwal
4:13
4:12
2
Marc van Burgel
Atverni
4:17
4:16
3
Imme van den End
Tempo
4:28
4:28
4
Jasper Stikkelorum
Huizen
4:32
4:31
5
Teun Calis
Zuidwal
4:36
4:35
6
Daan van der Brugge
Zuidwal
4:50
4:49
7
Wesley Franken
Almere '81
5:03
5:00
8
Daan Pieters
Zuidwal
5:16
5:16
9
Maurits van Haaster
Zuidwal
5:18
5:14
10
Daniel Berends
Zuidwal
5:28
5:26
11
Axel Heijblom
Zuidwal
5:30
5:24
12
Pieter van Krieken
St Kinderopvang HZ
5:34
5:29
13
Xander Perry
Zuidwal
5:56
5:53
14
Robin van Barneveld
St Kinderopvang HZ
6:22
6:18
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Roukens
St Kinderopvang HZ
6:33
6:31
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Fransen
Zuidwal
5:46
5:42
2
Lotte Yntema
Almere
7:07
6:59
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
4:28
4:26
2
Ella de Bruijne
Zuidwal
4:49
4:46
3
Iza de Waal
Almere
4:50
4:49
4
Ilse Calis
Zuidwal
5:12
5:09
5
Denize O'Herre
Huizen
5:30
5:29
6
Naomi Eskes
Zuidwal
6:08
6:06
7
Floortje Veugen
St Kinderopvang HZ
6:17
6:15
8
Jasmijn van Haaster
Huizen
6:18
6:13
9
Carlijn de Raadt
Zuidwal
6:28
6:26
10
Renee Cramer
Bussum
6:31
6:28
11
Sarah Visch
Zuidwal
6:36
6:33
12
Mette van Weeren
Zuidwal
6:37
6:33
13
Femke van der Weg
Huizen
7:07
7:05
14
Sabine Dankelschijn
St Kinderopvang HZ
7:17
7:13
15
Marissa van der Weg
Huizen
7:19
7:17
16
Sofie Lyklema
St Kinderopvang HZ
7:21
7:16
17
Annika Keijer
Zuidwal
7:22
7:17
18
Jenske van den Hoof
Huizen
8:16
8:12
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Leguit
Almere '81
4:44
4:42
2
Hilke van Dongen
Blaricum
4:49
4:48
3
Lieke Gooijer
Zuidwal
4:52
4:51
4
Evi Bom
Pijnenburg
4:59
4:56
5
Sigrid Gerritse
Zuidwal
5:20
5:18
6
Rikkie Bosman
GAC Hilversum
5:26
5:23
7
Senna Steenbrink
St Kinderopvang HZ
5:29
5:26
8
Laura Brouwer
Zuidwal
5:36
5:33
9
Bloeme Verbeten
Zuidwal
5:43
5:41
10
Manon Posthumus
Huizen
5:47
5:44
11
Danique Leeflang
Zuidwal
5:51
5:48
12
Julia Willenborg
Huizen
5:54
5:51
13
Denise Frenk
Zuidwal
6:21
6:18
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonna Bom
Pijnenburg
4:15
4:13
2
Wies Rosenberg
Tempo
4:18
4:17
3
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
4:39
4:38
4
Aniek van Lune
Zuidwal
4:40
4:38
5
Anouk Reilink
Zuidwal
4:45
4:44
6
Eva Schram
Zuidwal
4:53
4:51
7
Emma Bout
Zuidwal
4:54
4:53
8
Mirthe de Raadt
Zuidwal
5:16
5:14
9
Marloes Bos
Zuidwal
5:20
5:18
10
Nienke Pennekamp
Tempo
5:39
5:37
11
Louise Kroon
huizen
6:22
6:19
12
Fiona Horst
Eemnes
6:44
6:39
13
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
6:53
6:50
14
Julia Schram
St Kinderopvang HZ
7:23
7:19
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aled Elings
Zuidwal
9:04
9:02
2
Chai de Bruijne
Zuidwal
9:04
9:04
3
Kay Yntema
Almere
9:39
9:36
4
Jasper Appeldoorn
Huizen
9:54
9:52
5
Olav Knip
Tempo
10:16
10:14
6
Harm Gerritse
Zuidwal
11:27
11:26
7
Niels de Boer
GAC Hilversum
11:31
11:29
8
David Keijer
Huizen
13:57
13:54
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ian Pennekamp
Tempo
9:03
9:02
2
Max Verweij
Huizen
9:31
9:29
3
Steyn Rasch
Bussum
9:47
9:44
4
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal
9:56
9:55
5
Jelmar de Bruin
Lentink
10:17
10:15
6
Gijs Calis
Zuidwal
10:18
10:17
7
Diego Steenbrink
St Kinderopvang HZ
10:28
10:25
8
Rutger Vincken
Tempo
11:05
11:04
9
Michael van Geest
Zuidwal
13:34
13:31
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
7:22
7:21
2
Job van den End
Tempo
8:51
8:50
3
Bram van der Hulst
Zuidwal
9:25
9:23
4
Jelmer Kiel
Almere
9:33
9:32
5
Martijn de Boer
GAC Hilversum
10:21
10:19
6
Huub Kool
Huizen
10:24
10:21
7
Kaj Horst
Eemnes
11:13
11:10
J9899, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Lam
Almere '81
7:03
7:02
2
Thomas van der Heijde
Tempo
7:08
7:08
3
Constant Preller
Tempo
7:26
7:25
4
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
7:27
7:25
5
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere '81
8:36
8:35
6
Erwin Kleiberg
Naarden
8:57
8:56
7
Leon Preller
Tempo
9:23
9:22
8
Jordan van Munster
Almere
9:32
9:30
9
Tristan Voogd
Almere '81
10:10
10:09
10
Stan Kool
Huizen
10:24
10:21
11
Jesse Ursinus
Lentink
13:27
13:24
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Gooijer
Zuidwal
9:00
8:57
2
Margriet Hilhorst
Zuidwal
9:11
9:09
3
Merle Willenborg
Zuidwal
9:59
9:57
4
Britt Schraven
Weesp
10:21
10:18
5
Melanie Hofsink
Spurt '88
10:29
10:27
6
Evelien Lute
Zuidwal
10:35
10:33
7
Marith Baas
Zuidwal
11:39
11:37
8
Mikki van Eerd
Zuidwal
13:58
13:55
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Clevett
Zuidwal
9:02
9:01
2
Rosan de Bie
GAC Hilversum
9:35
9:33
3
Lara Vedder
Zuidwal
9:41
9:40
4
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
9:58
9:58
5
Dagmar Rebel
Hilversum
10:36
10:32
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Appeldoorn
Huizen
9:03
9:02
2
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere '81
9:46
9:44
M9899, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte de Jong
Almere '81
8:39
8:38
2
Maartje van der Werff
Zuidwal
9:50
9:48
3
Isabel Hooijman
AKU
9:53
9:51
4
Marielle Hooijman
AKU
9:59
9:57
5
Eline de Jong
Zuidwal
10:24
10:22
6
Donna van Eerd
Zuidwal
11:23
11:20
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Trappenbergloop
42:15
42:15
2
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
44:47
44:44
3
Jacobine den Heijer
Sponsors Zuidwal
45:44
45:41
4
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
49:03
48:51
5
Dunja Oostheim
Baarn
52:59
52:44
6
Tatjana van Leeuwen
Hilversum
57:21
57:11
7
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:46
1:04:29
8
Esther den Ouden
Zuidwal
1:06:05
1:05:47
9
Rebekka Kos
Almere
1:08:35
1:08:10
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Borninkhof
Hilversum
46:34
46:27
2
Brenda Splinter
Almere
49:31
49:16
3
Janet de Vries
Eemnes
50:09
50:02
4
Larisa Ton-Schol
Naarden
52:48
52:18
5
Suzanne Titulaer
Bussum
53:15
52:56
6
Lia Reijnders
Hilversum
55:00
54:43
7
Sandra Steutel
Nunspeet
57:45
57:37
8
Nicole de Vries
Zuidwal
58:19
58:05
9
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:01:51
1:01:27
10
Wendy Honing
Albert Heijn Huizen
1:05:14
1:04:48
11
Mascha Brendel
Zuidwal
1:06:05
1:05:46
V45+, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Mossink
Triathlon
41:27
41:23
2
Marileen Fabels
Trappenbergloop
42:54
42:52
3
Rika Schilder
Zuidwal
45:49
45:47
4
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
46:37
46:31
5
Sibbelien van Laere
Zuidwal
48:26
48:11
6
Karien Guinée
Tempo
48:31
48:25
7
Mariëlle van Wegen
BAV
50:15
50:01
8
Aa de Graaff
Zuidwal
50:45
50:31
9
Marianne Verhaart
Loopgroep PK
50:55
50:50
10
Ingeborg Schoonackers
Almere
52:41
52:22
11
Mieke Link
Almere
53:28
53:11
12
Pia Soetebier
Almere
54:05
53:49
13
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
54:24
54:07
14
Karin Gouw
Run2Day Almere
55:35
55:24
15
Mariska van Wengen
Kortenhoef
56:18
56:01
16
Bianca Hilhorst
Zuidwal
56:19
56:08
17
Anne Koersvelt
Tempo
56:30
56:25
18
Trinka Stan
Tempo
57:40
57:20
19
Atie Plat
Zuidwal
57:55
57:28
20
Corrie Appeldoorn-Muld
Lentink
57:57
57:39
21
Lydia van Paridon
HAC
58:48
58:14
22
Joyce Hovius
GAC Hilversum
59:07
58:57
23
Marjolein van Laere
's-Gravenhage
1:00:03
59:46
24
Ansje Pruimboom
Weesp
1:00:28
1:00:20
25
Marjolein Steutel
Weesp
1:00:28
1:00:20
26
Babara van Domburg
Zuidwal
1:00:44
1:00:31
27
Martha Ursem
Bussum
1:01:19
1:00:52
28
Draga Kovacic
Amstelveen
1:01:40
1:01:21
29
Maria Habes
Tempo
1:05:06
1:04:46
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Planting
Hellas
34:28
34:27
2
Omar Brons
Almere
36:20
36:16
3
Siem Uittenhout
Phoenix
37:25
37:24
4
Thomas Reddering
Naarden
38:23
38:21
5
Jeroen Gielen
Utrecht
38:42
38:39
6
Johan Horst
Huizen
39:02
39:01
7
Remco van den Breul
Bussum
39:15
39:13
8
Steven Bus
Laren Nh
39:19
39:11
9
Sebastian Tesche
Hilversum
39:44
39:38
10
Bas van Buuren
Dolichos
39:49
39:43
11
Robert Bijl
Dolichos
40:10
40:07
12
Michael Cornelisz
TTW
40:21
40:19
13
Jochem Koren
Bussum
41:01
40:59
14
Hasib Rana
Amsterdam
41:22
41:20
15
Yuuki Maruyama Japan
Amsterdam
41:25
41:21
16
Gerben Vonk
Nigtevecht
41:35
41:02
17
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
42:07
42:01
18
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Lentink
43:45
43:39
19
Yoram de Boer
GAC Hilversum
43:50
43:46
20
Mohamed Azarfane
Bussum
43:52
43:49
21
Jeroen Pas
Amsterdam
44:06
44:04
22
Palko de Vink
Hilversum
44:18
44:14
23
Mark Eerenberg
Amsterdam
46:44
46:37
24
Koen van Tetering
Albert Heijn Huizen
47:09
46:42
25
Maarten Stigter
Zuidwal
47:12
47:07
26
Jorrit Franssen
Sponsors Zuidwal
47:47
47:45
27
Sven van der Weiden
naarden
48:52
48:27
28
Niels de Jong
Albert Heijn Huizen
48:53
48:29
29
Ramon Chaigneau
AFAS
48:56
48:35
30
Alexander T F Seckel
Blaricum
49:17
48:47
31
Amadeus Blessing Marti
Huizen
51:06
50:59
32
Sven van der Werff
AFAS
51:30
51:09
33
Jurre van der Plas
Huizen
52:00
51:41
34
Johan Kos
Haarlem
52:05
51:40
35
Danny van der Rijst
Albert Heijn Huizen
53:06
52:42
36
Tim Hekker
Huizen
53:39
53:20
37
Nick van de Rouwen
Hooglanderveen
53:51
53:22
38
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
54:52
54:24
39
Clemens Schottert
Huizen
55:01
54:31
40
Ryan de Boer
Huizen
55:33
55:04
41
Luciano Losacco
Hilversum
55:39
55:24
42
Xander Bliek
Almere
56:35
56:03
43
Marco Zandstra
Bussum
57:03
56:58
44
Merlijn Esser
Almere
57:14
56:41
45
Niek van Klingeren
Baarn
57:44
57:15
46
Sebastian Gerkens
Naarden
57:45
57:17
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
34:12
34:12
2
Bart Luijk
Phoenix
37:27
37:24
3
Sam Drost
avVN
38:10
38:08
4
Robbert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
38:37
38:36
5
Andries Bosma
TTW
38:54
38:52
6
Frank Veltman
Run2Day Almere
38:56
38:55
7
Jan Aarnoutse
Dolichos
39:32
39:29
8
Louis Alting Siberg
Naarden
41:23
41:19
9
Tako Horsley
Bussum
42:00
41:57
10
Corne Bastiaansen
Hilversum
42:48
42:42
11
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
43:02
42:59
12
Eric Boomsma
Triathlon
43:03
42:59
13
Frank Rotgans
Triathlon
44:14
44:07
14
Marc van Schalkwijk
Hilversum
45:02
44:59
15
Remco van der Brugge
Eemnes
45:42
45:14
16
Roland van der Put
Almere
45:56
45:54
17
Erik van Elderen
Tempo
46:30
46:11
18
Paul Petri
Naarden
46:31
46:21
19
Sven Foulaz
Hoorn Nh
46:38
46:22
20
Mathijs Vroegop
Huizen
47:30
47:07
21
Jeroen Houthuijzen
Zuidwal
47:42
47:41
22
Jasper Koopman
Hilversum
47:47
47:23
23
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
47:58
47:53
24
Peter de Raadt
Zuidwal
48:12
48:00
25
Gerwin Bolt
Zuidwal
48:18
48:06
26
Leonard Teeffelen
Huizen
49:19
49:11
27
Boris de Groot
Huizen
50:25
50:02
28
Ruben Woudsma
Zuidwal
50:28
50:17
29
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
51:22
51:18
30
Han Berends
Zuidwal
51:28
51:05
31
Patriek Kerkhoff
Laren Nh
51:40
51:21
32
Bas Wernsen
Bussum
51:42
51:31
33
Jurgen Jongbloed
Eemnes
52:07
51:58
34
Axel Groothuis
Utrecht
53:00
52:35
35
Sander Visser
Hilversum
53:02
52:38
36
Erwin de Loos
Bussum
53:12
52:52
37
Roy Oostwal
Hilversum
53:30
53:26
38
Mathijs Benink
Muiden
53:53
53:28
39
Gertjan Hooijer
BAV
54:44
54:17
40
Joeri Lebbink
Huizen
54:59
54:34
41
Alvin Metz
Hilversum
55:03
54:46
42
Diederik Bots
Muiden
55:11
54:48
43
Alex van Etten
Huizen
55:14
54:43
44
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
56:03
55:52
45
Harold Eggenkamp
Eemnes
56:21
55:50
46
Raymond Majoor
Eemnes
56:41
56:10
47
Rene Verhoeven
Eemnes
57:00
56:34
48
Rene Wilenborg
Huizen
58:05
57:53
49
Richard Vanrennes
Blaricum
59:03
58:50
50
Gerben Kiel
Almere
59:25
57:47
51
Gaby ter Keurs
Bussum
1:00:48
1:00:38
52
Radi Jaarsma
Bussum
1:01:19
1:01:11
53
Ernest Boer
Muiden
1:04:03
1:03:40
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Clevett
Zuidwal
34:42
34:41
2
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:51
36:50
3
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
37:48
37:47
4
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
39:08
39:06
5
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
39:11
39:10
6
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
39:34
39:33
7
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
41:56
41:53
8
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
42:11
42:10
9
Martin de Vor
GAC Hilversum
42:22
42:17
10
Dirk Fabels
Bussum
42:54
42:51
11
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
43:00
42:55
12
Robby Mol
Amsterdam
44:44
44:41
13
Martin van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
44:58
44:55
14
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
45:27
45:22
15
Richard Ros
Hilversum
46:20
46:16
16
Willem van Wlligenburg
GAC Hilversum
46:21
46:11
17
Jan Aland
Almere
46:42
46:35
18
Niek Spreen Brouwer
Hellas
47:15
47:06
19
Peter Knoppert
Hilversum
47:28
47:24
20
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
47:30
47:19
21
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
47:36
47:29
22
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
48:00
47:56
23
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
48:19
47:59
24
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
48:24
48:15
25
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
48:28
48:15
26
Andre Kooi
Leusden
48:36
48:09
27
Arjan Kreuze
Huizen
49:03
48:48
28
Johan Timmerman
Zuidwal
49:06
48:55
29
Cees Hanstede
Albert Heijn Huizen
50:08
49:48
30
Paul Vlaanderen
GAC Hilversum
50:12
50:01
31
Robert Korteweg
Zuidwal
50:19
50:06
32
Barry Paardenkoper
Purmerend
50:41
50:28
33
René Suurling
GAC Hilversum
50:56
50:35
34
Frans Glazener
Hilversum
51:18
50:58
35
Rob Hilhorst
Albert Heijn Huizen
51:45
51:21
36
Hennie Genee
Huizen
51:49
51:37
37
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
51:52
51:47
38
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
52:07
51:56
39
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
52:29
52:14
40
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
52:54
52:22
41
Leo Roest
Bussum
53:12
52:46
42
Paul ten Have
GAC Hilversum
53:23
53:14
43
Eduard van Mook
Bussum
53:29
53:12
44
Piet Postma
Albert Heijn Huizen
53:31
53:08
45
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Tempo
53:31
52:51
46
Jan Stigter
Zuidwal
53:33
53:20
47
Peter de Koning
Huizen
54:06
53:48
48
Sluijter Frits
Baarn
54:22
53:53
49
Frank Balder
Huizen
54:39
54:14
50
Peter Pottinga
Soest
56:10
55:39
51
Frits Bijlsma
Zuidwal
56:42
56:28
52
Rob Hollak
Huizen
56:47
56:25
53
Joop Paul
Laren
56:58
56:28
54
René van der Klis
Huizen
57:36
57:18
55
Martin Wijn
Zuidwal
58:15
58:00
56
Ron Genyk
Blaricum
58:16
58:03
57
Martin de Boer
Hilversum
58:17
58:07
58
Pieter Saarberg
Zuidwal
58:28
58:14
59
Marc Wolf
Leusden
58:46
58:17
60
Nico van Paridon
Bussum
58:49
58:14
61
Teun Verkerk
Huizen
59:00
58:46
62
Notebaard Frank
Sponsors Zuidwal
59:41
59:31
63
Peter van Dorresteijn
Soest
1:00:04
59:32
64
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:02:08
1:01:56
65
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
1:02:22
1:02:13
66
Rob van Loon
Huizen
1:04:41
1:04:19
M55+, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Laan
Almere '81
38:03
38:01
2
Bert Streumer
Hellas
38:58
38:57
3
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
41:39
41:35
4
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
43:19
43:15
5
Berry Snoek
Huizen
48:54
48:47
6
Ton Hubert
Huizen
49:26
48:53
7
Leo Tijsen
Dolichos
50:03
49:36
8
Ron Timmerman
Huizen
50:05
49:49
9
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
51:05
50:56
10
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
51:48
51:40
11
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
51:51
51:19
12
Casper Cramer
Bussum
52:05
51:56
13
Gerrit van Dieren
Blaricum
52:26
52:10
14
Wim Koster
Dolichos
52:26
52:18
15
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
53:06
52:56
16
Jaap Looijen
Almere
53:12
53:03
17
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
53:44
53:35
18
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
53:56
53:50
19
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
53:58
53:43
20
Hans Faddegon
Pijnenburg
53:59
53:45
21
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink
54:24
54:14
22
Martin Rijken
Zuidwal
54:37
54:22
23
Aalt Smit
Leusden
54:38
54:32
24
Ben de Veth
Bussum
54:47
54:21
25
Sjaak Spanjersberg
Zuidwal
54:56
54:43
26
Jan van Gangelen
Tempo
55:34
55:13
27
Hein Jan Plat
Huizen
55:37
55:10
28
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
55:55
55:36
29
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
56:06
56:00
30
Jan Majoor
Zuidwal
56:17
56:03
31
Bart van Klingeren
BAV
56:29
56:02
32
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
56:34
56:03
33
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
56:59
56:26
34
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
57:06
56:33
35
Karel Soumillion
Almere
57:41
57:26
36
Nico Muts
BAV
57:41
57:33
37
Gert van Waveren
Huizen
58:03
57:38
38
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
58:26
58:00
39
Simon Ton
Naarden
58:41
58:11
40
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
58:56
58:39
41
Joop Jägers
Zuidwal
59:37
59:32
42
John de Vries
Baarn
1:00:19
1:00:02
43
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
1:03:27
1:03:09
44
Michiel van Osnabrugge
Huizen
1:06:57
1:06:31
TB25M, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Ligthart
Run2Day Almere
9:11
9:10
2
Timothy Westlake
Huizen
9:52
9:49
3
Ewout Bruinsma
Zuidwal
11:11
11:07
4
Ruben Urbaan
Sonia Bloemen
12:15
11:44
5
Albert de Gooijer
Lentink
13:48
13:40
6
Matthew van Diest
AFAS
13:49
13:07
7
Gerben Nolsen
Tempo
14:02
13:50
8
Dinant Kos
Sonia Bloemen
14:32
14:00
9
Martijn Kos
Sonia Bloemen
16:59
16:28
10
Marc Elenbaas
ZW starters Clinic
17:15
16:46
11
Erik Dullemond
Zuidwal
18:37
18:19
12
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
19:53
19:28
13
Kees Poppes
GAC Hilversum
19:53
19:28
TB25V, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diona Mirea
Almere '81
12:48
12:46
2
Isa van Delft
GAC Hilversum
13:32
13:27
3
Juanita Cid
Lentink
14:18
14:13
4
Charlotte van den Heng
Huizen
14:41
14:38
5
Gerrianne Westland
Sonia Bloemen
14:46
14:15
6
Joke Bout
Huizen
15:30
15:16
7
Brenda Kamps
ZW starters Clinic
15:35
15:08
8
Karin Spek
Hilversum
16:03
15:40
9
Thea Postma
Zuidwal
16:13
15:44
10
Carlijn Govers
St Kinderopvang HZ
17:01
16:22
11
Monique van Essen
Sonia Bloemen
17:06
16:33
12
Natasja Lazoe
Hilversum
17:16
16:56
13
Eline Bekhuis
Huizen
17:51
17:25
14
Inez 't Jong
Huizen
17:52
17:42
15
Sifra Kriek
Huizen
17:52
17:26
16
Silvia de boer - Heijd
Huizen
17:53
17:25
17
Heleen Peeters
Huizen
18:12
18:04
18
Marisca Zandstra
Hilversum
19:03
18:59
19
Marjolein Bree
Huizen
19:51
19:40
20
Ilse Blessing Martinez
Huizen
19:52
19:27
21
Esther Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
20:17
19:46
22
Patty Westland
Zuidwal
20:20
19:50
23
Jeanet Lausberg
Hilversum
20:26
20:03
24
Adriaantje Vos
Hilversum
20:27
20:03
25
De Rooij
Hilversum
21:41
21:16
26
Madeleine Peens
Huizen
23:06
22:40
TB50M, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Uyl
TTW
17:09
17:08
2
Jordin Bijlstra
Zuidwal
18:41
18:41
3
Sebastian Tesche
Hilversum
18:46
18:45
4
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
18:59
18:58
5
Nils van der Weiden
GAC Hilversum
19:10
19:09
6
Melvin Creemers
Huizen
19:23
19:21
7
Richard van Delft
GAC Hilversum
20:01
19:58
8
Thomas Jansen
Almere
20:07
20:06
9
Niels Dokter
Almere
21:32
21:31
10
Wouter Mul
Huizen
21:38
21:29
11
Eric de Jonge
Phoenix
21:42
21:33
12
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
21:51
21:47
13
Erik Mulder
Zuidwal
21:57
21:56
14
André van Asselt
Baarn
22:04
22:00
15
Pascal Maat
Naarden
22:31
22:30
16
Joost Burcksen
Almere '81
22:44
22:31
17
Coert van Hemert
Hilversum
23:28
23:08
18
Timothy van Duijn
Huizen
23:35
23:32
19
Gertrin van Lune
Huizen
23:39
23:23
20
Frank Moll
Huizen
23:43
23:10
21
Cees Resing
Huizen
23:45
23:09
22
Johan Houthuijzen
ZW starters Clinic
24:11
23:42
23
Henri Rebel
Huizen
24:20
24:12
24
Stanley van Munster
Almere
24:29
24:23
25
Jan van Eerd
Zuidwal
24:32
24:28
26
Timo Reessink
Huizen
24:37
24:15
27
Mike Overeem
Zuidwal
24:41
24:35
28
Nico Klomp
Lentink
25:19
25:15
29
Tony Muller
Baarn
25:27
24:50
30
Roland Kos
Sonia Bloemen
25:28
24:59
31
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
25:40
25:34
32
Ronald Harderwijk
Zuidwal
25:42
25:36
33
Jasper van Monsjou
Zuidwal
25:48
25:40
34
Coen Holstvoogd
Huizen
26:07
26:07
35
Martijn de Bruin
Lentink
26:08
25:55
36
Timo Vos
Huizen
26:09
25:56
37
Hidde Toet
Duivendrecht
26:11
26:01
38
Rob Kool
Huizen
26:13
25:59
39
René Boelhouwer
Huizen
26:14
25:42
40
Marcel Bosman
Hilversum
26:29
26:27
41
Van Weeren
Zuidwal
26:30
26:25
42
Aart Bos
Zuidwal
26:41
26:27
43
Johan Blom
Huizen
26:43
26:08
44
Ronald Muis
Huizen
26:44
26:35
45
Robert Franssen
Heino
27:13
27:05
46
Wijgert Horst
Ford Poll
27:16
26:33
47
Peter van den Driessch
Zuidwal
27:18
27:17
48
Jurgen Klijn
Huizen
27:20
26:47
49
Robin Creemers
Huizen
27:22
27:20
50
Anton Matla
Baarn
27:51
27:46
51
Peter Mansfelt
Tempo
27:58
27:38
52
Rene Bogaard
Tempo
27:59
27:39
53
Dick Verweij
AFAS
28:03
27:55
54
Joey Mans
Hilversum
28:22
28:20
55
Jorn van Rosmalen
Huizen
28:53
28:53
56
David Schaap
ZW starters Clinic
29:00
28:30
57
Jan Bruinsma
ZW starters Clinic
29:02
28:35
58
Sven Verweij
Huizen
29:15
28:35
59
Edwin Haak
Zuidwal
29:26
29:12
60
Pierre Debie
Blaricum
29:30
29:17
61
Marc Lalta
ZW starters Clinic
29:34
29:06
62
Erik Snel
Huizen
29:39
29:08
63
Ron Kok
Almere
29:50
29:32
64
Maarten Hartong
Blaricum
30:17
30:07
65
Colin Mans
Hilversum
30:28
30:26
66
Piet de Bruin
Lentink
30:31
30:22
67
Joran Verweij
Huizen
31:18
30:38
68
Keven Scot
Utrecht
31:34
31:19
69
Leo Gooijer
Huizen
31:34
31:24
70
Peter Leeflang
Zuidwal
31:43
31:12
71
Herman Ursinus
Lentink
31:57
31:46
72
Frank van Meggelen
ZW starters Clinic
31:58
31:29
73
Rob Rademaker
Huizen
32:09
31:50
74
Robert de Gooijer
Huizen
33:06
33:06
75
Noah Wüstenhoff
Huizen
33:18
32:44
76
Dick Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
34:09
33:37
77
Dick Schaap jr
Sonia Bloemen
34:11
33:40
78
René Bol
Huizen
34:13
33:58
79
Johannes Robbers
Zuidwal
35:07
34:28
80
Frits Blessing
Huizen
37:12
36:47
81
Jaco den Hollander
Lentink
37:24
36:50
82
Ben de Gooijer
Blaricum
37:56
37:38
83
Ad Huizing
Zuidwal
38:16
37:57
TB50V, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Landman
Nederhorst den Berg
23:22
23:13
2
Bart van der Meij
Zuidwal
23:46
23:42
3
Bernadette Vink
BAV
23:48
23:46
4
Lieke van de Pol
BAV
24:52
24:49
5
Malou van Geffen
Huizen
25:12
25:09
6
Milja van Dael
Tempo
25:13
25:03
7
Jessica Nieweg
Huizen
26:04
25:30
8
Julia Boelhouwer
Huizen
26:14
25:41
9
Femke Wittekamp-Huisma
Lentink
26:22
26:12
10
Kitty Bruin
Zuidwal
26:26
26:13
11
Tessa Harderwijk
Zuidwal
26:27
26:21
12
Pauline Manni
GAC Hilversum
26:37
26:33
13
Lara IJsselstijn
GAC Hilversum
26:57
26:45
14
Aernout van Wesedael
Oosterhout Nb
27:51
27:46
15
Janneke Vierkant
Zuidwal
28:09
27:58
16
Margreet Niemantsverdr
Hilversum
28:28
28:17
17
Mariette Pikker
Huizen
28:52
28:43
18
Inge Calis-Visser
Zuidwal
28:54
28:40
19
Marleen Creemers
Huizen
28:54
28:52
20
Claudia Mabelis
Putten
29:08
28:49
21
Janine van Kooten
Dolichos
29:09
28:32
22
José Hubers
Huizen
29:29
29:16
23
Roos Nauta
Huizen
29:35
29:28
24
Eline Houwen
Hilversum
29:41
29:31
25
Nicole Slagmolen
Pijnenburg
29:54
29:47
26
Annemarie de Goede
Ford Poll
30:05
29:23
27
Ditte Savelkoel
GAC Hilversum
30:07
29:45
28
Iris Vlaanderen
Eemnes
30:10
30:00
29
Dita Weide
Zuidwal
30:17
30:09
30
Anita van Orsouw
Huizen
30:40
30:34
31
Chantal Hebing- de Boe
Eemnes
31:01
30:33
32
Marilyn Blank
Huizen
31:04
30:59
33
Kim Varkevisser
Hilversum
31:19
31:06
34
Kirsten Ursinus
Lentink
31:26
31:14
35
Saskia Steenbeek
Blaricum
31:29
31:27
36
Edith Streng
Huizen
31:31
30:51
37
Kim Baard
Utrecht
31:31
31:16
38
Tamara Zondag
Bussum
31:44
31:37
39
Hennie Joosten-Room
Zuidwal
31:50
31:41
40
Emelien de Loos
Bussum
31:58
31:18
41
Vivian Moscou
Dolichos
31:59
31:45
42
Rianne Kemphorst
Ankeveen
32:15
32:06
43
Anita Moolenaar
Laren Nh
32:21
32:18
44
Renate Smit
Huizen
32:29
32:24
45
Anita Straub
Soest
32:39
32:04
46
Karin van der Ham
Rabobank
32:44
32:02
47
Jeanette du Sart
Amersfoort
32:46
32:23
48
Marlies Falke
Hilversum
32:55
32:46
49
Annemieke Gerards
Huizen
33:07
32:50
50
Evelien de Klerk
Huizen
33:07
32:51
51
Esther Kruijning
Eemdijk
33:10
32:32
52
Sigrid Nijstad
GAC Hilversum
33:13
32:53
53
Jolijn van Eunen
GAC Hilversum
33:27
33:07
54
Noelle de Haan
Bussum
33:36
32:59
55
Sharon Smeele
Breukelen Ut
33:36
33:14
56
Mirjam Pelt
Breukelen Ut
33:36
33:13
57
Riekje Verkerk
Huizen
33:38
33:23
58
Laura Schats
Hilversum
33:40
33:27
59
Marieke de Baat
Ford Poll
33:40
32:57
60
Kim Beaufort
Huizen
33:51
33:07
61
Mariska Voorthuis
ZW starters Clinic
33:58
33:29
62
Janneke Siersma-Smeele
Huizen
33:59
33:36
63
Carla Peeters
Huizen
34:06
34:00
64
Donata Delis
Huizen
34:13
33:58
65
Berlinde van den Berg
Huizen
34:18
33:34
66
Rachel Plantinga
Tempo
34:19
33:58
67
Natascha Durant
ZW starters Clinic
34:20
33:51
68
Relinde de Graaf
Naarden
34:56
34:17
69
Nathalie Sparnaaij
Huizen
35:00
34:51
70
Petra Dijkstra
Huizen
35:14
34:56
71
Desiree Willard
Bussum
35:20
34:49
72
Mascha Visser
Tempo
35:22
34:42
73
Coos de Visser
Triathlon
35:24
34:50
74
Mery van Leeuwen
Huizen
35:25
35:11
75
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
35:51
35:46
76
Corry Boshuizen
Tempo
35:55
35:36
77
Rita Zandbergen
Ford Poll
36:15
35:33
78
Susanne Lageweg
Naarden
36:23
35:55
79
Angela Klunder
Rabobank
36:24
35:42
80
Anne-Carlijn Hufferman
Huizen
36:29
35:55
81
Barbara to Bokholt
Huizen
36:58
36:22
82
Marianne Goebertus
Soest
36:58
36:22
83
Alie van Enk
Eemnes
37:01
36:43
84
Elline Stoffers
Ankeveen
37:03
36:19
85
Diana van Vessem
Zuidwal
37:13
37:00
86
Dorine Post
Weesp
37:20
36:42
87
Janneke Snelder
Bussum
37:48
37:38
88
Sanna de Gooijer
Blaricum
37:55
37:39
89
Pauline Niels
Tempo
38:18
37:57
90
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink
38:42
38:31
91
Anneke Adolfse
Dolichos
38:55
38:17
92
Melanie Bakker
Huizen
39:38
38:59
93
Bettina Smink
Dolichos
39:38
39:00
94
Annemieke Vlak
Huizen
48:11
48:06
TB75M, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
29:26
29:25
2
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
33:02
33:00
3
Derrek Heuveling
Lentink
33:16
33:14
4
Arjan Bree
Huizen
33:57
33:53
5
Jeffrey van Dalen
Huizen
34:07
34:00
6
Peter van Gog
Naarden
35:36
35:24
7
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Lentink
36:05
35:59
8
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
36:39
36:35
9
Bart Westland
Lentink
36:59
36:54
10
Joris Huisman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:04
36:28
11
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
37:13
36:43
12
Ed Bout
Zuidwal
37:31
37:26
13
Marck Fouchier
Huizen
38:03
37:59
14
Michael van Geffen
Bussum
38:06
37:38
15
Danny Zondag
Ford Poll
38:22
38:14
16
Roelof Bout
Amsterdam
39:35
39:00
17
Jan Steinvoort
Huizen
39:40
39:37
18
Jurre Yntema
Almere
39:54
39:51
19
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
39:57
39:54
20
Marijn van der Drift
Naarden
40:01
39:46
21
Menno Verkoijen
Ford Poll
40:30
39:48
22
Paul Jares
Ford Poll
40:30
39:48
23
Bert Dekker
Huizen
40:32
40:23
24
Chan Rambharse
Almere
40:36
40:32
25
Sander Kos
Lentink
40:41
40:33
26
Martin Esman
Bussum
40:43
40:06
27
Rudi de Keizer
Naarden
41:11
40:49
28
Rene Spaargaren
Ford Poll
41:20
40:37
29
Marcel ter Voort
Bussum
41:21
41:19
30
Marc de Bruijn
Eemnes
41:22
41:04
31
Thomas McWey
Huizen
41:23
41:16
32
Marcel Vonk
Huizen
41:24
40:39
33
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
41:24
40:39
34
Sjakko van Raaijen
Almere
41:43
41:37
35
Eric Wenteler
Purmerend
42:09
41:37
36
Henk van der Hulst
Zuidwal
42:22
42:10
37
Koos Poll
Ford Poll
42:44
42:00
38
Bart van Koolbergen
Muiden
42:58
42:43
39
Alex Visser
Huizen
43:09
42:52
40
Pascal Ockeloen
Zuidwal
43:45
43:38
41
Tom Hijman
Ford Poll
44:02
43:19
42
Gerhard Buitenhuis
Huizen
44:44
44:34
43
Patrick Poort
Huizen
45:28
44:43
44
Jan Kriek
's-Hertogenbosch
45:30
45:04
45
Taco Welink
Hilversum
45:31
45:06
46
Kristiaan Verheijen
Huizen
45:36
45:16
47
Arie de Boer
Huizen
46:28
45:59
48
Ben Versloot
Zeist
46:57
46:39
49
Wil Overman
Tempo
47:19
46:38
50
Vincent Kriek
's-Hertogenbosch
47:25
46:58
51
Toos Vreman
Huizen
47:38
47:27
52
Peter van der Schouw
Soest
48:33
48:01
53
Bert van Berkel
Bussum
48:59
48:18
54
Maurice Ost
Amsterdam
51:19
50:41
55
Piet Baartscheer
Almere
52:04
51:46
56
EllisJan van den Hout
Hilversum
53:20
52:42
57
Andreas Schuster
Naarden
56:33
56:17
58
Maarten Boot
Huizen
56:39
56:19
59
Chris Coleman
Almere
59:00
58:16
TB75V, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink
32:53
32:53
2
Heleen Wedekind
Zuidwal
34:04
34:03
3
Marjolein van de Aar
Amsterdam
35:33
35:31
4
Elske Salemink
Tempo
36:56
36:53
5
Marina Dijkstra
Bussum
37:04
36:50
6
Dina Weening
GAC Hilversum
37:35
37:33
7
Wendy Vet
GAC Hilversum
39:23
39:11
8
Caroline Puijk
Hilversum
40:19
40:11
9
Irma van Gog
Tempo
40:38
40:27
10
Daphne Smeele
Hilversum
40:45
40:24
11
Lotte Bout
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:10
40:34
12
Ingeborg Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
41:59
41:19
13
Linda Tuninga
Almere
42:05
42:02
14
Marije Koopman
Amsterdam
42:09
41:53
15
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
42:24
42:13
16
Ingrid Reessink-Klein
Huizen
42:26
42:03
17
Rosanne van Zalingen
Muiden
42:58
42:43
18
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
44:01
43:21
19
Erna Bosboom
Zuidwal
44:33
44:25
20
Bibian Otten
Hilversum
44:36
44:01
21
Marcellien Breedveld
Tempo
44:39
43:58
22
Eveline Barten
Bussum
44:40
43:59
23
Robina van de Pol
Tempo
45:17
44:36
24
Karina Majoor
Eemnes
45:29
45:08
25
Lida Kreisel
Tempo
45:32
45:12
26
Ine Timmerman
Baarn
45:44
45:06
27
Anja Korteweg
Zuidwal
45:55
45:28
28
Bery Bout-Schaap
Zuidwal
46:09
45:33
29
Marijke van Staveren
Naarden
46:28
46:06
30
Nicole Schimmel
Tempo
46:42
46:01
31
Annette Steenman
Soest
46:47
46:31
32
Marieke van Eerner
Bussum
46:50
46:48
33
Trudy Niewöhner
Zuidwal
46:54
46:27
34
Karin van Etten
Soest
47:03
46:37
35
Mirjam van Tiggele
Lentink
47:36
47:12
36
Yvonne Cordes
Tempo
48:02
47:20
37
Margreet Teeuwissen
Huizen
48:19
47:43
38
Mieke Velthof
Zuidwal
48:31
48:15
39
Babette van der Wielen
Amersfoort
48:40
48:06
40
Ashley Smith
Huizen
48:41
48:15
41
Monique Rebel
Huizen
48:48
48:33
42
Coby Smeenk
Amersfoort
49:17
48:44
43
Natasja Bushoff
Pijnenburg
49:32
49:25
44
Ingrid de Gooijer
Lentink
49:33
49:10
45
Jacqueline van Engelen
Hilversum
51:07
50:29
46
Anja Binnekamp
Hilversum
51:07
50:29
47
Arendina van Oort - Ca
Tempo
51:24
51:04
48
Cora van der Vlies
Amersfoort
51:34
51:00
49
Marjolijn Schmal
Triathlon
51:34
50:59
50
Liesbeth Moret
Triathlon
52:07
51:35
51
Els Laurenssen
Tempo
52:19
51:57
52
Jantien van Dorresteij
Amersfoort
52:42
52:06
53
Anneke Esman
Bussum
52:42
52:06
54
Rosemarijn Steenmeijer
Hilversum
52:51
52:15
55
Jessica Groot
Hilversum
53:04
52:42
56
Maria de Wit
Loosdrecht
53:57
53:53
57
Jose Vos
Zuidwal
54:49
54:31
SW75M, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop van Zeeland
GAC Hilversum
54:11
54:10
NW75M, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Leeflang
Zuidwal
1:00:24
1:00:23
SW50M, SPORTIEF W 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Koster
Laren Nh
1:02:19
1:02:09
2
Rien Christenhuis
Laren Nh
1:04:04
1:03:53
SW50V, SPORTIEF W 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Klaver
huizen
53:03
52:46
2
Cynthia Dunnebier
Huizen
53:03
52:46
3
Mieke Koster
Laren Nh
1:02:19
1:02:10
4
Bea Christenhuis-Calis
Laren Nh
1:04:04
1:03:55
NW50M, NORDIC W 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aad Bleijswijk
Zuidwal
44:17
44:15
NW50V, NORDIC W 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liene Malsch
GAC Hilversum
38:58
38:57
2
Yvonne de Kruiff
Almere
43:44
43:39
3
Nel Nieuwhof-Korteland
Zuidwal
50:56
50:52
4
Esther Korteland
Zuidwal
50:56
50:52
5
Liesbeth Nieuwendijk
Almere
59:02
58:56
SWV, SPORTIEF W 2,5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesca Dalmijer
St Kinderopvang HZ
53:05
53:05
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.trappenbergloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2013 00:00