Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop

Bemmel - Zondag 3 maart 2013

M700M, KIDS RUN 700 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
2:32
2
Nout Tates
Haalderen
3:01
3
Lian Dingemans
Bemmel
3:07
4
Floris Bouwmeister
Bemmel
3:11
5
Ruben van Aalst
Bemmel
3:12
6
Rens Tates
Haalderen
3:26
7
Niek van Moerkerk
Bemmel
3:28
8
Mats Heezen
Bemmel
3:33
9
Hein Tates
Haalderen
4:04
V700M, KIDS RUN 700 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Polman
Haalderen
3:00
2
Chelsea Evers
Haalderen
3:03
3
Marieke van Bergen
Nijmegen
3:12
4
Robin Spierenburg
Bemmel
3:14
5
Lotte Schoppers
Nijmegen
3:29
6
Noor Polman
Haalderen
3:32
7
Van der Goes
Bemmel
3:34
8
Senne van der Goes
Bemmel
3:37
9
Mirle Schoppers
Nijmegen
3:44
10
Floor van de Lem
Velp
3:55
11
Ankie van Bergen
Nijmegen
4:05
M1500, JEUGD 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
6:25
2
Pieter de Brouwer
Bemmel
6:29
3
Daan Baumann
Driel
6:30
4
Rik van Bolderen
Bemmel
6:30
5
Seth Heezen
Bemmel
6:45
6
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
7:20
V1500, JEUGD 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra de Boom
Bemml
7:20
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
17:09
2
Gerus Wessels
Elst
17:22
3
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
17:26
4
Erik de Witte
rhenen
17:50
5
Sven Arissen
Rhenen
18:13
6
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
18:18
7
Peter van de Pol
nijmegen
18:55
8
Gerben Beldman
Lent
19:18
9
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:33
10
Martin Pos
malden
19:47
11
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
19:54
12
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:21
13
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
20:33
14
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
20:48
15
Sander Metsemakers
Arnhem
20:53
16
Wolter Poel
Bemmel
21:38
17
Martijn Bloemers
Zevenaar
22:16
18
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
22:19
19
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
22:27
20
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
22:40
21
Jack Leenders
Bemmel
22:47
22
Rick Janssen
Zevenaar
22:49
23
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
23:01
24
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
23:02
25
Maurice Hoekjan
Gendt
23:09
26
Erik Brugman
Velp Gld
23:13
27
Ton van der Beek
Grave
23:42
28
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
23:46
29
Sjaak Meeuwsen
Lent
23:51
30
Ewald Bouwmeister
Bemmel
23:54
31
Mike Moutaouakkil
Duiven
24:01
32
Marc Jeuken
Lent
24:02
33
William Derksen
Bemmel
24:07
34
Jan Bos
Huissen
24:36
35
Ben Bos
Bemmel
24:55
36
Bert Hof
Bemmel
25:03
37
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
26:56
38
Tom Nies
Bemmel
27:21
39
Vincent Jansen
Bemmel
27:22
40
Han Heijmink
Millingen aan de Rij
28:42
41
Caspar van Looveren
Heesch
28:58
42
Jans Lubbers
Duiven
29:09
43
Geert Smits
Arnhem
30:23
44
Henk Peperkamp
Bemmel
31:34
45
Joop Oordijk
Druten
31:57
46
Kees Harte
Elst Gld
32:07
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
Veenendaal
19:26
2
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
19:33
3
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
23:25
4
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
23:42
5
Van Alst
Doornenburg
24:12
6
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
24:13
7
Petra van Alst
Bemmel
25:31
8
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
25:43
9
Laura Bouwmeister
Bemmel
25:52
10
Jeanine van der Giesse
Heesch
26:33
11
Linda Wierbos
Huissen
26:38
12
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
27:03
13
Ge-anneke Hof
Bemmel
27:17
14
Josien Kersten
Nijmegen
27:57
15
Jolanda Meuwsen
Bemmel
28:01
16
Leonie Wiltink
haalderen
28:18
17
Conny Janssen-Evers
Nijmegen
28:32
18
Astrud Doorn
Velp Gld
28:50
19
Esther karssens
Arnhem
28:52
20
Cécile Neggers
Huissen
28:53
21
Dian Oostijen
Druten
29:02
22
Yvonne knuiman
Bemmel
29:24
23
Maaike Stoop
Vinkel
29:37
24
Monique Struker
bemmel
29:40
25
Wendy van Zutphen
duiven
29:47
26
Jacinte Roelofs
Bemmel
29:48
27
Ria Bernardus
Angeren
30:04
28
Caroline Gerritsen
Doetinchem
30:23
29
Marleen Jansen
Bemmel
30:42
30
Wendy de Leeuw
Haalderen
30:54
31
Trees Stoffels
Nijmegen
30:56
32
Geertje Jeuken
Lent
30:57
33
Jacqueline de Jong
Haalderen
31:00
34
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
31:20
35
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
31:21
36
Marlies Pouwels-Blom
Bemmel
31:39
37
Edith Rikken
Huissen
31:41
38
Bernadette Bravenboer
Bemmel
31:44
39
Ellen van Sambeek
riethoven
32:20
40
Jolanda Derksen
Bemmel
32:23
41
Bianca Link
Bemmel
33:10
42
Mirjam van Poorten
Millingen aan de Rij
33:20
43
Joyce Janssen
Gendt
34:33
44
Annemieke Verhoeven
Gendt
34:33
45
Fennie Duinker
elst
34:34
46
Ria de Brouwer
Angeren
38:38
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Heestermans
Ede Gld
34:36
2
Hendrik Venema
Nijmegen
35:25
3
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
38:17
4
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
38:21
5
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
38:25
6
Frans Knorth
bemmel
38:54
7
Han Janssen
Gendt
39:01
8
Ton Wareman
heelsum
39:11
9
Joost van de Laar
Eindhoven
39:12
10
Bart Geurts
Diodewaard
39:22
11
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
39:27
12
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
40:13
13
Bob Takken
Bemmel
40:32
14
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
40:33
15
Xavier Meulenbeek
Haalderen
40:41
16
Edwin Laurentzen
bemmel
40:45
17
Donald Rutgers
Elst Gld
41:17
18
Hennie Kraayvanger
Nijmegen
41:34
19
Peter Koster
Lent
41:40
20
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
41:45
21
Bennie Wonnink
Doetinchem
41:47
22
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
41:49
23
Adrie Akkerman
Bemmel
41:56
24
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
42:08
25
Ton Rensen
Gendt
42:16
26
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
42:18
27
John Elbers
Angeren
42:28
28
André van Boekholt
Bemmel
42:30
29
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
43:07
30
Sergej Schlebos
Bemmel
43:21
31
Jan Knecht
Renkum
43:50
32
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
44:15
33
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
44:24
34
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
44:24
35
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
45:10
36
George Reynaert
Arnhem
45:28
37
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
45:38
38
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
45:38
39
Henk Jansen
elst
45:43
40
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
46:00
41
Pieter Verbost
Heesch
46:11
42
Peter Rutgers
Elst Gld
46:40
43
Klaas Bolte
Wijchen
46:43
44
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
46:44
45
Barend Leijser
Angeren
46:58
46
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
46:59
47
Michel Hermsen
Angeren
47:15
48
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
47:22
49
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
47:23
50
Schijvens
renkum
47:44
51
Jack Sabandar
Heelsum
47:44
52
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
48:02
53
Johan Janssen
Bemmel
48:14
54
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
48:15
55
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
48:28
56
Bas weijers
Groesbeek
48:39
57
Werner Nijbroek
elst
48:48
58
Henk Andringa
bemmel;
48:53
59
Bastiaan Pus
Bemmel
49:21
60
René Bolscher
Bemmel
49:28
61
Ron Blom
Huissen
49:49
62
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
49:56
63
Jesper van Gent
Beusichem
50:24
64
Patrick Stoteur
elst
51:20
65
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
51:23
66
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
51:35
67
Jos Meeuwsen
Nijmegen
51:47
68
Peter Bökkerink
Bemmel
51:53
69
Perry Janssen
Gendt
52:07
70
Toon Niels
Doornenburg
52:13
71
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
52:24
72
Martijn Kaandorp
Gendt
53:14
73
Jora van logtestijn
Gendt
53:15
74
Ivo Vis
Bemmel
53:20
75
Richard Eichhorn
bemmel
55:33
76
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
57:28
77
Gian Sanders
Beuningen
58:57
78
Maarten van Baarle
Bemmel
1:00:03
79
Eric Weijers
Bemmel
1:03:12
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
39:15
2
Daphne Lensen
Groesbeek
39:28
3
Renée Tijdink
Arnhem
39:30
4
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
41:48
5
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
46:37
6
Wietske Wannet
Nijmegen
46:52
7
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
47:33
8
Lieke weijers
Groesbeek
48:39
9
Mireille Boschker
Doetinchem
49:38
10
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
49:42
11
Maaike Klomp
Arnhem
49:52
12
Anne-marie Derksen
Bemmel
50:34
13
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
50:40
14
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
51:36
15
Alida Gouma-Harder
Elst Gld
52:27
16
Francis Toonen
Druten
52:43
17
Jacqueline van Ham
Bemmel
52:43
18
Margriet Kosse
Nijmegen
53:05
19
Marjon Tas
Arnhem
54:13
20
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
54:22
21
Jeannette Spanbroek
Bemmel
55:41
22
Monique Spierenburg
Bemmel
55:44
23
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
56:05
24
Ellen Hofman
Arnhem
57:10
25
Denise van der Lem
Velp Gld
58:18
26
Eva Duinker
Elst Gld
59:48
27
Louke Mom
Elst Gld
59:49
28
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
1:00:28
29
Wilma Berndsen
Arnhem
1:02:00
30
Nancy Evers
Bemmel
1:03:39
Voorjaarsloop 03-03-2013
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2013 13:27