Uitslagenlijst 56e Joe Mann Bosloop

Best - Zondag 24 februari 2013

RECRE, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
13:07
2
Jaimy van Bentum
LOGO
14:36
3
Tiny Steenbakkers
Generaal Michaelis
15:21
4
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
15:25
5
Thijs Rijkers
Beek en Donk
15:25
6
Dennis van de Meulengr
Beek en Donk
15:27
7
Bram Rijkers
Beek en Donk
16:38
8
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
16:49
9
Dennis Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
17:21
10
Sven Rooijakkers
Best
18:03
11
Pamela van de Loo
Eindhoven
18:12
12
Antoinette van de Ven
Beek en Donk
18:23
13
Melissa Franse
Geldrop Runners
18:26
14
Maaike Heesbeen
Eindhoven
18:29
15
Peter Bust
Beek en Donk
18:52
16
Jolanda van Os-Waterka
Generaal Michaelis
19:38
17
George Guns
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:24
18
Jaap Wieringa
AVV
29:44
19
Aart van de Heuvel
Eindhoven
30:13
20
Peter Janssen
Vught
30:40
21
Cindy Storm
Eindhoven
30:47
22
Ellen Adolfs
Eindhoven
31:45
23
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
33:04
24
Roy Claus
33:19
25
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
33:48
26
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
33:58
27
Yolanda Verspaget
Generaal Michaelis
34:14
28
Jos janssen
Geldrop Runners
34:42
29
Linda Koppen
Eindhoven
34:54
30
Guido Kampschoes
Best
35:10
31
Noam Schipper
Geldrop Runners
36:34
32
Eric van Daele
Geldrop Runners
36:47
33
Willem Heerenbeek
Best
37:39
34
Renee Souer
Eindhoven
37:39
35
Joost van de Laar
Eindhoven
37:47
36
Jan van Heertum
LOGO
37:57
37
Robin Simonis
LOGO
38:40
38
Janneke Otten
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:18
39
M-ibrahim Haggan
Geldrop Runners
39:21
40
Jac Ernest
LOGO
39:46
41
Evertjan Schuur
Geldrop Runners
39:48
42
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
39:50
43
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
40:06
44
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
40:14
45
E. Gierman
Valburg
40:25
46
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
40:26
47
Kees van Beek
LOGO
41:24
48
Mariette van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:32
49
Niek Jonker
Eindhoven
41:53
50
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
41:54
51
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
41:55
52
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
41:55
53
Yvar de Weerd
LOGO
42:01
54
Anne Bolderdijk
Eindhoven
42:11
55
Roel Peters
HAC
42:21
56
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
42:21
57
Ingrid Roche
Best
42:36
58
Maaike van den Einden
LOGO
42:48
59
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
42:49
60
Robert van de Voort
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:57
61
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
43:23
62
Roel Seegers
HAC
43:38
63
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
43:42
64
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:51
65
Jasper van de Toorn
Geldrop Runners
43:56
66
Roel van Oirschot
Eindhoven
44:33
67
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:34
68
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
44:40
69
Myriam Nuys
Generaal Michaelis
44:48
70
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
45:03
71
Marianne Kersten
LOGO
45:07
72
Bart Heutz
LOGO
45:25
73
Miranka de Leest
Generaal Michaelis
45:40
74
Clemens Hoedjes
Eindhoven
46:09
75
Willy Maessen
Eindhoven
46:13
76
Frans van de Oord
LOGO
46:27
77
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
46:34
78
Jannet Benschop
Eindhoven
46:37
79
Marcel Hullema
Eindhoven
46:40
80
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
47:28
81
Sarah Thomas
Geldrop Runners
47:33
82
Patrick van de Brand
LOGO
47:38
83
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
47:50
84
J.P.N. Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
48:23
85
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
48:52
86
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
49:00
87
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
49:03
88
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
49:22
89
Peter de Kam
Uden
49:22
90
Jan de Groot
Eindhoven
49:37
91
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
49:44
92
Ad Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
50:18
93
Birgit van Beek
Leende
50:39
94
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:40
95
Carina Kampfer
Generaal Michaelis
52:12
96
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
52:24
97
Bob Vermeulen
Boxtel
52:50
98
Daisy Kuipers
Oirschot
52:56
99
Frank de Roy
Geldrop Runners
53:11
100
Cees van der Sommen
Generaal Michaelis
53:55
101
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
54:10
102
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:16
103
Corry ?
1:02:11
104
S. Smetsers
Oirschot
1:02:13
VB-AT, 1.170 (VB-AT)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Verdonk
Generaal Michaelis
4:54
2
Martijn de Laat
Generaal Michaelis
5:52
3
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
7:33
4
Thom Robben
Generaal Michaelis
7:39
MSEN, 11.600 (MSEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Asterix
39:29
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:28
3
Erik van Rijsewijk
Seven Hills Running
41:50
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:17
5
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
6
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:28
7
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
47:16
8
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
47:56
9
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
48:45
10
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
50:01
11
Jan de Kok
GVAC
50:08
12
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
50:37
13
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:40
14
Ben Maas
AVR '69
53:13
M3540, 11.600 (M35)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
AVV
43:35
2
Remco Schellingerhout
MarathonPlus
43:47
3
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
44:03
4
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:00
5
Jos Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
46:18
6
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:36
7
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:05
8
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
47:07
9
Martin van de Broek
Marvel
48:25
10
Tony de Groot
Marvel
49:33
11
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:49
12
Henk van de Giessen
OSS-VOLO
50:23
13
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
51:41
M4550, 8.700 (M45)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
30:37
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
31:30
3
Rene van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:14
4
Kees Wouters
DES
33:32
5
Ad Kerkhofs
Loopgroep PK
34:32
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:51
7
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
35:33
8
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:08
9
Hans Bijsterveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:16
10
Kees Timmermans
DES
38:27
11
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
38:31
12
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:44
13
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
39:42
14
Frans Timmermans
GVAC
40:25
15
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:38
M55, 8.700 (M55)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John v.d. Wansem
LADB
33:07
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:26
3
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
37:06
4
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:12
5
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:55
6
Ad Pheninxks
Hamont-Achel
39:49
7
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
40:43
8
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
41:00
9
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
41:19
10
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
42:24
11
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:34
12
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
43:22
13
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:49
14
Huub Gordeijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:55
15
Ad van Limpt
DES
54:09
JA, 8.700 (JA)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
33:03
VSEN, 5.800 (VSEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
20:56
2
Christine Venhuizen
Seven Hills Running
22:08
3
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
22:35
4
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:34
5
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:03
6
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
27:40
7
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
29:09
V3540, 5.800 (V35)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Dekkers
GVAC
26:05
2
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
29:05
V45, 5.800 (V45)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Beek
LADB
23:41
2
Nicole Loeve
HAC
24:45
3
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
26:34
4
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
29:13
5
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:05
6
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
32:57
JB, 5.800 (JB)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
21:44
2
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
21:45
3
Teun van den Brand
De Keien
22:15
4
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
22:50
5
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
25:08
6
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
29:53
MKORT, 3.000 (M KORT)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:08
2
Ron Szigetti
GAC Gemert
10:16
3
Waldo van Hemert
Asterix
10:48
4
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
10:58
5
Marco van Erp
Asterix
11:01
6
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
11:08
7
Sebastian Steegemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:12
8
Martijn Arnoldussen
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:16
9
Luc Bekers
GVAC
12:23
10
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
12:34
11
A. van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:40
12
Tijke Wentink
Attila
12:46
13
Martin Nijkamp
Generaal Michaelis
13:53
14
Marcel Reintjes
Generaal Michaelis
14:20
15
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
14:56
16
Rene van de Ven
AV Oirschot
15:00
17
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
15:01
18
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
17:42
MA, 3.000 (MA)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
17:00
2
Annemarijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:30
MB, 3.000 (MB)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
12:32
2
Anne Gibbels
Fortuna '67
14:08
3
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
14:45
4
I. van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
15:02
5
Denise Smetsers
De Keien
15:06
6
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
15:15
7
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:26
8
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
16:01
9
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
16:23
10
Simone van Wieringen
Fortuna '67
17:17
11
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
18:00
JC, 3.000 (JC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lua Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:36
2
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
12:47
3
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:01
4
Brian Kuijpers
GVAC
13:13
5
Huib ter Hart
Attila
13:25
6
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
13:30
7
Roy van Kraaij
Generaal Michaelis
14:57
8
Bram Gijsbers
AVR '69
15:09
9
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
15:25
10
Koen van den Boomen
Generaal Michaelis
16:33
11
Nick van der Worp
Generaal Michaelis
17:15
12
Nick Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
17:16
13
Matthijs Slegt
Generaal Michaelis
17:20
14
Max Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
20:32
VKORT, 2.340 (V KORT)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
8:25
2
Inge Sengers
AVV
8:29
3
Serana Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:30
4
Jessie Geel
Velsen Noord
8:56
5
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:11
6
Lieke Marijnen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:23
7
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
9:40
8
Janne Verstraten
De Keien
11:01
9
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
11:18
MC, 2.340 (MC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babet Broekmam
Seven Hills Running
8:46
2
Franca Somers
AVV
9:15
3
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:14
4
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
10:27
5
Jessie van Os
Generaal Michaelis
10:59
6
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
14:36
JD, 2.340 (JD)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Knoester
GVAC
8:26
2
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:28
3
Pepijn Bartels
Seven Hills Running
8:30
4
Frits Rasenberg
Sprint
8:52
5
Pim Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
9:12
6
Jens Peeters
AVV
9:14
7
Kjell Segers
GVAC
9:18
8
Tim Verbaandert
GVAC
9:19
9
Lars Schellekens
Attila
9:30
10
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
9:31
11
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
9:48
12
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
10:01
13
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
10:01
14
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
10:04
15
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:18
16
Lars van Kuringen
AV Oirschot
10:39
17
Jochem van Duren
GVAC
10:46
18
Loek Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
11:48
19
Jarno Schoonus
Best
11:53
20
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
12:15
21
Jorn Heesters
AVR '69
12:37
22
Ward Jansen
GVAC
12:39
MD, 1.500 (MD)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Mols
Cifla
6:25
2
Laura Kok
HAC
6:49
3
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
7:20
4
Louise Beuk
GVAC
7:50
5
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:06
6
Sanne Kastelijn
Generaal Michaelis
8:11
7
Romy Stokkinggreef
GVAC
8:39
JPA, 1.500 (JPA)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
6:16
2
Thijs van Lith
HAC
6:28
3
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
6:28
4
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
6:40
5
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
7:10
6
Frenk Hendrikx
AVR '69
7:11
7
Tom Michielsen
AV Oirschot
7:14
8
Timo den Hollander
GVAC
7:39
9
Ryan Verhoeven
AVR '69
7:40
10
Max Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:14
11
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:14
12
Bert de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:17
13
Luuk Arends
Generaal Michaelis
8:27
14
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
8:28
15
Arjen Schoonus
Generaal Michaelis
8:28
16
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:59
17
Thijs van den Brand
AV Oirschot
9:00
MPA, 1.500 (MPA)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Voets
Attila
6:58
2
Yara Schoenmaker
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:03
3
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:16
4
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
7:20
5
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
7:22
6
Evy van den Wildenberg
DES
7:27
7
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
7:28
8
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
7:51
9
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
7:55
10
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
7:57
11
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
7:59
12
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria
8:09
13
Evi Thijssen
Generaal Michaelis
8:26
14
Karlijn Hoogendorp
GVAC
8:38
15
Vera Jansen
GVAC
8:46
16
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
9:21
17
Jantine Jia-Ting Strik
Generaal Michaelis
11:12
JPB, 1.170 (JPB)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thorben Segers
GVAC
5:03
2
Gijs Fuite
Taxandria
5:04
3
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:06
4
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
5:07
5
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:46
6
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
5:47
7
Tygo Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
5:50
8
Bart van de Wetering
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
MPB, 1.170 (MPB)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna '67
5:11
2
Lisa Brouwers
DES
5:30
3
Yael Gruell
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:33
4
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
5:39
5
Fieke van de Vijver
GVAC
5:41
6
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
5:41
7
Sterre Robben
Generaal Michaelis
5:54
8
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
6:05
9
Lisa Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:24
10
Femke Versmissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:38
JPC, 1.170 (JPC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorgen van Lith
HAC
5:08
2
Wessel de Hoog
AVV
5:14
3
Boris Sniekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:18
4
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
5:44
5
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
6
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:58
7
Nils Kuipers
Son
6:08
8
Tijl Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:40
9
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:51
10
Alex de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:11
11
Abel Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:52
MPC, 1.170 (MPC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:21
2
Milou Keulstra
Best
5:54
3
Eva van der Putten
HAC
5:56
4
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
5:57
5
Indy Hendrikx
AVR '69
6:26
6
Caroline Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
7:07
wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Sponsor: Runnersworld Eindhoven - Sportplein Eindhoven
Uitslagen.nl
24-02-2013 17:26