| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zwemloop Bergen op Zoom
Bergen op Zoom - Zaterdag 23 februari 2013
H20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Brydenbach
Vorselaar (BEL)
46:36
2
Peter Denteneer
Rijmenam (BEL)
48:31
3
David De Grooff
Wilrijk (BEL)
48:59
4
Jan Cools
Wuustwezel (BEL)
56:35
6
Roel van der Donk
Minderhout (BEL)
57:07
8
Colin Harmsen vd Vliet
Tholen
1:07:58
9
Dave van den Boer
Kruisland
1:11:33
H40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Harry Verstraelen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:04:37
H50, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ton vanTeeffelen
Etten-Leur
1:09:20
H60, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Geerlings
De Zijl - LGB
1:04:32
2
Diana Asowata-Menheere
Krimpenerwaard
1:12:58
3
Guusje Vrehen
ZwemClub Valkenburg
1:15:55
V50, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H16, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stef Coninx
Wuustwezel (BEL)
28:24
3
Yannis Mertens
Wuustwezel (BEL)
28:57
H18, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick Plaetevoet
Antwerpen (BEL)
29:03
H20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lander Dircken
Brasschaat (BEL)
25:52
2
Thomas De Vleeschouwer
Lier (BEL)
26:19
3
Ruben Verkempinck
Roeselare (BEL)
26:33
4
Jasper De Coninck
Hallaar (BEL)
27:28
H40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Robin van Hamburg
Fijnaart
34:43
H50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter Dijkwel
's-Heer Arendskerke
34:46
4
Jan Hellemons
Merksem (BEL)
37:13
7
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
41:31
H60, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kobus Botman
adsv Dynamica
36:29
V16, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Adams
Minderhout (BEL)
29:59
V40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Iris Vande Walle
Antwerpen (BEL)
38:33
4
José van Aert
Leiden (BEL)
38:47
V50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V60, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H0, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H12, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senne Vermeiren
Loenhout (BEL)
15:38
3
Chris Steenbakker
's-Heerenhoek
19:05
V12, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikita van den Ouden
Rilland
16:56
H0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
7:35
3
Thom Schijnen
ZwemClub Valkenburg
8:12
4
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
8:15
6
Nietvelt Jacob
Antwerpen (BEL)
10:58
V0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DUO, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Braem/Lore Muys
Hoevenen (BEL)
53:08
2
Anneleen Coen
Minderhout (BEL)
56:40
3
Igor/Ana Nusa Versnik
's-Gravenhage
1:09:41
DUO, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Crikemans
Brasschaat (BEL)
25:19
2
Christian van Caam/Rud
NTB
31:23
3
Darinka/Taja Zara Vers
's-Gravenhage
37:44
Uitslagen.nl
01-03-2013 20:24