| | | | | Uitslagenlijst TataSteel/Runnersworld/Zaanlandcross
Zaandam - Zondag 17 februari 2013
JONGE, 2 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Thomasse
AV Castricum
8:22
2
Marcus Thomasse
AV Castricum
8:28
6
Tobias Vrolijk
AV Castricum
9:11
8
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:25
9
Graeme 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
9:39
11
Benjamin Stijns
NEA Volharding
10:05
12
Timothy Mulder
NEA Volharding
10:41
14
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
11:48
16
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
11:58
MEISJ, 2 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Silvia Bloemendaal
NEA Volharding
9:50
8
Julie Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
10:48
11
Elisa Babucci
NEA Volharding
11:28
12
Keira Mulder
NEA Volharding
11:51
13
Romy Leenstra
NEA Volharding
12:20
15
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
12:32
JONGE, 4 KM CD JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jens van Gelderen
Lycurgus
15:17
5
Douwe Koldijk
Haarlemmermeer
16:36
6
Boris Hoogervorst
KAV Holland
16:56
8
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
17:47
11
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
18:01
12
Gregory 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
18:19
13
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:42
15
Kasper Vrolijk
AV Castricum
20:53
16
Nicolaas Veeneman
Haarlemmermeer
21:40
17
Onno de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
24:41
18
Thomas Wijkstra
NEA Volharding
24:56
MEISJ, 4 KM CD JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Esméé Mulders
Haarlemmermeer
18:30
10
Anouk Remijse
AV Castricum
23:02
JONGE, 4 KM AB/NEO/REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sytze van Stempvoort
Suomi
14:01
5
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
16:18
6
Marouane El Ibraimi
Zaandam
16:29
MEISJ, 4 KM AB/NEO/REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
16:48
VSEN, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
24:34
3
Mechtild Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
26:35
V35, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
25:15
2
Esther van Heerde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:52
4
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
29:57
V45, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
28:56
8
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
31:50
15
Lieneke de Koning-Sche
NEA Volharding
43:09
16
Marjolein de Heer
Zaanland
51:23
REC6, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
30:45
9
Rikkert van Assouw
KAV Holland
32:16
11
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaanland
32:30
16
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
35:17
17
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
36:24
18
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
36:35
22
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:00
23
Fabian Schouten
AV Aalsmeer
38:32
26
Jasper de Bie
NEA Volharding
39:33
29
Marlijn Molenaar
Oostknollendam
40:10
30
Jan Willem de Bie
NEA Volharding
40:20
M40, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geordie Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:28
2
Willem van 't Veer
Lycurgus
29:55
3
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
30:06
5
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
30:24
7
Jan-Willem van Winkel
Atos
32:00
9
Richard Halderman
Loopgroep PK
32:42
10
Jose Vicente Requena M
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:36
11
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
34:00
M45, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
33:41
14
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
35:47
17
Willem-Jan de Ruijter
Leiden Atletiek
36:44
18
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
37:40
M50, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
31:39
5
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
33:08
12
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
38:02
14
Gertjan vd Meij
Rijnsoever
39:35
17
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
43:04
20
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
50:14
M55, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
36:01
9
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
38:05
10
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
38:13
12
Gerard van Kesteren
AV Haarlem
41:09
15
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
43:23
16
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
44:18
17
K. van Rijn
Middenbeemster
44:18
20
Jan Dubbeld
NEA Volharding
46:47
24
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaanland
48:19
25
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
50:03
REC8, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
25-02-2013 21:40