| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 140e Zegerplasloop
Alphen aan den Rijn - Zaterdag 16 februari 2013
V400, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daisy v Rijn
Alphen ad Rijn
2:30
3
Fleur ten Brink
Bodegraven
2:36
7
Eva Stelling
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:05
M400, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Julian v der Wees
Zoetermeer
1:42
10
Jay Jay Nieuwenburg
Alphen
2:53
M1000, 1.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tijmen van der Wees
Zoetermeer
3:42
V1000, 1.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M2000, 2.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V2000, 2.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
20:31
7
Anne de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:53
10
Jan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:22
12
Art de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:40
13
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
22:42
17
Maurice v der Voorst
Boskoop
25:13
24
Daniel Ruiten
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:50
29
Allard Mullens
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:34
32
Raymond v Rangelrooij
Alphe
29:26
38
Ron Koedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:48
41
Matthijs Mulder
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:19
42
Chris Steenvoorden
Hilversum
32:39
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elles Bakker Loogman
Badhoevedorp
21:20
11
Trees Raps-van Amsterd
Alphen
29:55
12
Anneke Bloklander
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:56
14
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
ALphen
30:27
16
Agniese Leeuwenburg
Alphen
31:01
26
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen
34:57
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:46
6
Ricardo Groeneveld
Zoetermeer
38:14
8
Victor Geraedts
Zoetermeer
39:19
10
Arjan van Limborgh
Rotterdam
40:31
13
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:16
15
Leon Ippel
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:27
16
Stef Steenvoorden
Noordwijk
43:09
17
Rini Gahrmann
Badhoevedorp
43:28
19
Jan Verschuuren
Oegstgeest
44:14
24
Roland Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:59
25
Adriaan Rijkaart
Hazerswoude Dorp
46:13
27
Robbert Couwenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:29
35
Rop Hockx
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:15
37
Raymond Steenvoorden
Noordwijk
48:28
40
Rene de Jong
Bergschenhoek
49:36
43
Marcel Klerks
ALphen aan den Rijn
50:09
44
Arie den Oudsten
Waddinxveen
50:17
52
Arjan Couwenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:31
55
Erik van der Klaauw
Rijswijk
52:51
62
Robert-Jan van der Kwa
Alphen
54:29
63
Martin Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:41
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:50
12
Eefke Steenvoorden
Hilversum
52:49
15
Marieke Prevoo
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:37
16
Jacoline Hoogenboom
Leiderdorp
53:38
18
Marian van Kints
Rijnsaterwoude
54:23
23
Trudy Spruit-de Gans
Alphen
56:34
26
Marielle Ahles-Krijn
Alpehn aan den Rijn
59:01
30
Johanna van der Arend
Alphen
59:54
33
Francis van Bohemen
Alphen
1:00:52
35
Anneke van der Sloot
Alphen
1:01:06
39
Evelien Olders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:18
40
Silvia van Leur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:23
47
Marianne le Clercq
Aarlanderveen
1:11:41
48
Truus v d Krogt
Aarlanderveen
1:11:43
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Utrecht
57:25
2
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:07
3
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:00:44
5
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:02:30
6
Michel Nusse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:43
9
Martin Schellevis
Sommelsdijk
1:10:59
12
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Capelle ad IJssel
1:11:33
17
Christiaan Turkenburg
Alphen
1:16:31
18
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:16:39
24
Raymond Van Aarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:31
27
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:16
28
Fred Rijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:26
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:49
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:58
2
Stephan van Eijk
Waddinxveen
1:18:55
4
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:56
5
Michel Mackaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:33
9
Henny de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:41
10
Arthur Bosua
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:49
11
Alwin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:03
12
Arnold van Varik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:04
13
Martin vd Bijllaardt
Zoetermeer
1:30:24
19
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:35:24
21
Pieter van der Horst
Bodegraven
1:41:00
22
Klaas Kwint
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:02
25
Erwin de Kleer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:42
26
Robert Korremans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:58
28
Ron Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:45
V20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Klaasen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:35
2
Nel Wusten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:12
3
Hella de Bruine
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:48
4
Jiska Stuurman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:52
5
Esther van Staveren
Alphen aan den ijn
1:58:37
6
Brigitte Kersbergen
Alphen
1:58:43
7
Trees Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:44
8
Corine Kruijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:00
M30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Heijmink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:52
2
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:54:10
4
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
2:01:15
5
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
2:06:56
6
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
2:08:09
8
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
2:13:17
13
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:19:32
23
Gerard van Leur
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:30:57
26
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:53:08
V30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liselotte Andriese
Zoeterwoude Dorp
2:16:07
Uitslagen.nl
16-02-2013 22:08