Uitslagenlijst Van Splunder-Heinenoordtunnelloop
Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 9 februari 2013
HSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:35:40
4
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:41:16
8
Robert Slappendel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:57:57
9
Martin Campo
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:02
11
Jeffrey Izelaar
Spijkenisse
2:00:31
12
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
2:01:32
13
Martijn Meijer
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:23
16
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:06:03
17
Stephan Hoogendam
Rotterdam
2:06:31
23
Matthijs de Vink
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:23:33
25
Ricardo van Popering
Rotterdam
2:28:07
H35, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:31
2
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:36:03
7
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:43:50
9
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:23
12
Arnold Rijsmus
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:59:13
13
bart sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:41
17
Danny van lit
Capelle aan den IJss
2:20:25
18
Remco gelijns
Capelle aan den IJss
2:21:14
20
Martijn van der Valk
Rotterdam
2:52:09
H40, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:27:57
3
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:20
8
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
1:46:37
13
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:54:50
14
Jan-willem Karssies
Ridderkerk
1:57:02
15
Arnout Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:02:03
16
Dannis van IJpen
Rotterdam Running Am
2:03:31
18
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
2:05:24
19
Cees van Es
Oud-Beijerland
2:07:51
20
Bas Kruysdijk
Oud-Beijerland
2:10:01
21
Koos Overwater
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:10:06
23
Alex elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
2:14:12
25
Leen-Peter Kraak
Spijkenisse
2:16:14
26
Michel Gielbert
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:18:05
28
Arjan van der Velde
Dutch Runners
2:21:25
29
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
2:24:42
30
peter makop
Hellevoetsluis
2:34:00
31
Gerard janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:40:52
H45, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:33:44
3
Ludolf Reijntjes
Delta Sport
1:40:26
6
Rien Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:44:02
14
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
1:57:45
18
peter van der valk
Ridderkerk
1:59:00
19
Gijsbert van der kooij
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:59:02
25
Jan Vos
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:08:13
29
Anton Hollemans
Dutch Runners
2:15:52
31
P.A. Kimmel
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:19:56
33
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
2:21:04
35
Ronald Dikker
Oud-Beijerland
2:21:44
40
Jo Nijsen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:25:14
41
Mathijs de Kort
Barendrecht
2:28:59
H50, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:41:57
3
Leo van der Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:43:14
4
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:43:22
5
Carel Slijkhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:44:45
6
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:47:16
8
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:49:29
9
C. Mulders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:42
13
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:53:45
14
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:56:35
15
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:57:37
16
Rob Verdurmen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:13
17
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
2:00:24
19
Mustapha Ouagmiri
Rotterdam
2:02:19
22
frans den outer
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:16
25
jan van oosten
Groot-Ammers
2:17:22
26
Hans Visser
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:20:27
28
marcel lagendijk
Oud-Beijerland
2:20:51
29
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
2:21:28
32
Hugh Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
2:25:06
33
Erik Blokland
Oud-Beijerland
2:28:41
34
Carel Adriaans
the Hague Road Runne
2:28:56
37
Henk van der Tak
's-Gravenhage
2:40:13
38
Hans van der Arend
Hekelingen
2:54:30
H55, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:50:20
3
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:53:16
6
hans van der mast
Schiedam
2:00:40
8
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:01:36
12
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
2:07:42
13
Piet Burger
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:08:29
15
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:10:50
18
John Barends
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:14:02
19
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
2:16:09
22
Ed Becude
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:39:54
23
Peter van Gorp
Spijkenisse
2:44:59
H60, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
2:01:20
9
Henny Hamers
Capelle aan den IJss
2:11:15
13
Jan Zuijdwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:16:03
14
Teus ottevanger
Spijkenisse
2:24:49
16
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:25:57
17
Maarten Vogelzang
Hercules
2:34:49
DSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Inge de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
2:03:37
4
Renda van der Klooster
Rotterdam
2:10:30
5
Marianne Bestebreur
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:13:02
12
Moni van Bruggen
Rotterdam
2:25:51
13
Karlijn Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:25:57
14
Chrystel van der Starr
Spijkenisse
2:26:41
15
Anouk de Pee
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:27:52
16
Daniëlle Stornebrink
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:35:16
19
Joanne Reeves
Oud-Beijerland
2:58:37
D40, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
2:19:54
5
Melinda Bakker
Oud-Beijerland
2:22:50
6
Brenda Veldhoen
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:24:45
7
Gwen Verhoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:25:10
8
Marjan Kruysdijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:46:24
D45, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Cora van der Hoeven
Abbenbroek
2:13:12
6
Monique van der Horst
Spijkenisse
2:13:49
7
Monique Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:14:02
8
angelique wolsing
Amersfoort
2:18:46
9
annemarie panhuis
Dordrecht
2:24:08
10
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
2:24:32
12
Marga van Koppen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:26:37
13
Colette Vermunt
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:27:14
16
Joke Fransen
's-Gravenhage
2:32:56
D50, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique WelleDonker
Fortuna
2:03:33
2
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:03:46
4
Anja de Snoo
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:11:30
5
Danielle van Lierop
Spijkenisse
2:15:34
6
Andrea de Winkel
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:21:23
7
Nelleke van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:21:39
9
Yolanda Nobel
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:27:53
10
Anneke van Halderen
Ridderkerk
2:37:46
11
Martha van Beurden
Oud-Beijerland
2:41:58
12
Annie p reijnen de Bie
Spark
2:43:13
Half bewolkt, +4C, weinig wind
Uitslagen.nl
09-02-2013 15:17