| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross
Zuidlaren - Zondag 3 februari 2013
M4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Jorrit Stada
Groningen Atletiek
23:03
22:56
17
Fred Kamminga
Loopgroep De Drentsc
27:18
26:51
V4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Gerry Schultinga
Zuidlaren
27:15
26:45
14
Monica Knol
Hunzerunners Loopgro
31:06
30:38
15
Hanneke Bruinsma
Hunzerunners Loopgro
31:14
30:46
M8S, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
28:12
28:10
10
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
38:03
38:03
14
Louwrens Wemekamp
Groningen
41:22
41:04
18
Lennart Meertens
Groningen
44:39
44:07
V8S, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Annemiek Watermulder
Zuidlaren
40:55
40:52
7
Marieke Theodorie
Groningen
44:40
44:24
11
Danielle van Elteren
Loopgroep Gieten
50:00
49:52
M8-40, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
33:32
33:26
13
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gieterveen
36:26
36:21
15
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
37:35
37:30
16
Richard Terburg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
37:48
37:42
17
Job Hamming
Groningen Atletiek
37:49
37:45
20
Nils Nijhof
eexterveenschekanaal
38:06
38:01
21
Frank Ottenhof
Loopgroep Beilen
38:31
38:31
22
Remko Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:42
38:33
23
Arjan Griffioen
Dutch Runners
38:56
38:50
26
Marnix Ennes
Hunzerunners Loopgro
39:30
39:30
30
Henk Tjeerdsma
Hunzerunners Loopgro
40:41
40:41
32
Stian Mars
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:11
42:56
34
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
43:21
43:07
36
Jan Dikkema
Kiel Windeweer
44:15
43:53
38
Paul van der Zee
Zuidlaren
45:47
45:28
M8-50, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Auener
Loopgroep De Drentsc
33:10
33:06
2
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
33:24
33:21
5
Remy Notten
Loopgroep De Drentsc
37:15
37:10
7
Albert Oosting
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:24
38:08
9
Peter Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:14
40:04
10
Boele Geerts
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:43
40:36
12
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
40:50
40:38
13
Theo Dieterman
Hunzerunners Loopgro
41:05
40:58
15
Paul Abrahams
Runners Stadskanaal
41:16
41:08
17
Peter Medema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:04
41:56
18
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
42:21
42:21
20
Jack van den Broecke
Loopgroep Gieten
43:23
43:14
21
Tonnie Pruis
Dutch Runners
43:38
43:23
26
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
44:50
44:42
30
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
46:01
45:53
33
Martin Waslander
Groningen
46:59
46:48
34
Janness Ridderbos
Schipborg
48:23
47:53
39
Lunsing Cazemier
Zuidlaren
52:42
52:14
41
Louis Rasing
Dutch Runners
57:48
57:23
M8-60, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V8-40, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Hiltje Venema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:35
40:28
5
Wilma Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:43
40:34
7
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Hee
Odoorn
41:28
41:10
13
Ina Oortwijn
Dutch Runners
45:48
45:25
17
Gea Klein
Loopgroep De Drentsc
54:03
53:48
18
Marian Tuinman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
54:03
53:44
19
Christine Tak
Kiel-Windeweer
55:55
55:33
20
Heleen Veerkamp
Kiel-Windeweer
57:45
57:23
V8-50, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
45:40
45:28
6
Linda Beukeboom
Paterswolde
47:03
46:49
8
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsc
50:01
49:35
10
Kobie Fokkens
Loopgroep De Drentsc
52:44
52:23
11
Marjan Penninga
Loopgroep De Drentsc
54:03
53:48
12
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Hunzerunners Loopgro
57:46
57:32
13
Nel Westerhoff
Hunzerunners Loopgro
57:46
57:32
Uitslagen.nl
21-03-2013 20:27