Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugcross

Zeeland - Zondag 3 februari 2013

MPA, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fem van Empel
4:46
2
Mabinta Banguna
De Keien
5:12
3
Jawani Banguna
De Keien
5:17
4
Linda Dortmans
De Keien
5:22
5
Silke Oldenkamp
De Keien
5:30
6
Frederike de Lorijn
De Keien
5:32
7
Charlotte Vissers
De Keien
5:33
8
Lies Verbruggen
De Keien
5:37
9
Mijke van Schijndel
De Keien
6:03
10
Nienke Kuijpers
De Keien
6:35
11
Marit Lablans
De Keien
6:57
MPB, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gabriels
De Keien
4:42
2
Lotte Kuijpers
De Keien
5:18
3
Isa Poels
De Keien
5:54
4
Iris Wijdeven
De Keien
7:46
MPC, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Lintsen
De Keien
5:29
2
Jip Janga
De Keien
5:40
3
Fleur Lablans
De Keien
5:48
MMINI, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Muller
De Keien
6:06
JPA, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van Schijndel
De Keien
4:35
2
Ties van de Berg
De Keien
4:38
3
Rodrigo van Asseldonk
De Keien
4:49
4
Jeremy van Zutven
De Keien
4:50
5
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
4:58
6
Thijs Verkuijlen
De Keien
5:18
7
Danny van de Zanden
De Keien
5:42
8
Bart van Nimwegen
De Keien
5:45
9
Stan Lintsen
De Keien
5:47
10
Rick van de Laar
De Keien
5:51
11
Sander Herckenrath
De Keien
5:53
JPB, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Reijnders
4:15
2
Thijmen Muller
De Keien
4:59
3
Ben Wels
4:59
JPC, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Orsouw
De Keien
4:42
2
Unisa Bangura
De Keien
5:48
3
Tim Leijten
De Keien
5:56
JMINI, 1030M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xavier van Zutven
De Keien
5:38
MJD, 2080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Reuser
De Keien
10:43
2
Cheyenne van Zutven
De Keien
11:16
3
Manon Hanssen
De Keien
13:33
MJC, 2080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Dieteren
De Keien
9:46
JJD, 2080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Haas
De Keien
9:36
2
Enrique van Zutven
De Keien
9:42
3
Peter de Groot
De Keien
11:08
4
Willem Beijer
De Keien
11:15
5
Teun Kuijpers
De Keien
13:34
JJC, 2080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Koning
De Keien
7:47
2
Aron Koning
De Keien
8:42
3
Thomas Raaijmakers
De Keien
9:36
4
Wouter Parijs
De Keien
9:54
RECR., HEUVELRUGCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze Verstraten
Boekel
8:01
2
Esther van de Eijnde
Zeeland
8:04
3
Lars van Aarle
Erp
13:23
4
Denise Smetsers
Schijndel
13:41
5
Lars Bakermans
Uden
13:58
6
Lisan Scholten
14:07
7
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
15:04
8
Cora van de Nieuwenbur
Uden
15:39
9
Jan van Ewijk
Uden
15:41
10
Alma Janssen
Rotterdam
16:26
11
Stefanie van de Eijnde
Zeeland
17:05
12
Pascal Slaats
Volkel
17:29
13
Marco Verbeek
Uden
17:31
14
Jeffrey Smetsers
Schijndel
17:51
15
Aron Raaijmakers
Veghel
18:03
16
Judith Hendriks
Zeeland
18:25
17
Janneke Schimmel
Mill
20:15
18
Nathalie Borsje
Volkel
21:33
19
Maria van Summeren
Uden
21:44
20
Stijn Verhoeven
22:01
21
Ine van de Oetelaar
Schijndel
24:29
22
Peter Herlings
Sint Oedenrode
26:40
23
Menno van Zutphen
26:44
24
Hessel Gras
26:45
25
Bas van de Zanden
Reek
27:02
26
Benny van der Aa
Boekel
27:24
27
Diederik Sliedrecht
Uden
27:53
28
Wil Pepers
Mariaheide
27:56
29
Hanneke van de Krieken
Heeswijk-Dinther
29:24
30
Bianca Klerkx
Zeeland
29:33
31
Maaike Dortmans
Boekel
30:31
32
Rene Hultermans
Nistelrode
30:35
33
Monique Schoppema
Uden
30:35
34
Helma Hanenberg
31:22
35
Ivo van de Elzen
Uden
31:37
36
Chantal van Bussel
Veghel
31:55
37
Frans van Dooren
Veghel
32:02
38
Monique de Klijn
Boekel
32:06
39
Anita Goorts
Uden
32:25
40
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
33:09
41
Patrick van de Elzen
Zijtaart
33:54
42
Annemiek Dieteren
Zeeland
34:25
43
Anja Riemersma
Uden
34:28
44
Nicole Verstappen
Oss
35:38
45
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
36:00
46
Ferry van de Donk
Eindhoven
36:25
47
Lia Lochtens
Maarheze
36:36
48
Bert van Nunen
Erp
37:31
49
Huub van de Elzen
Uden
37:54
50
Tjerry van Schijndel
Uden
39:02
51
Ursula van Dongen
Veghel
39:10
52
Ronny van de Boogaard
Volkel
39:13
53
Annie Claassen
Mill
39:17
54
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
39:20
55
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
39:34
56
Jos Linders
Wanroij
39:34
57
Paul van Empel
Sint Michelsgestel
39:45
58
Jan Boer
Uden
40:13
59
David Maytum
Uden
40:24
60
Ellen van Rossum
Uden
40:36
61
Anne van Galen
Oss
40:42
62
Christine van Sprew
Veghel
40:44
63
Jeffrey van Hout
Sint Oedenrode
40:54
64
Jos Wendt
Uden
41:00
65
Ton Rijkers
Uden
41:39
66
Theo van de Loop
Zeeland
42:07
67
Marco van de Linden
Eerde
42:20
68
Jan Verbruggen
Venhorst
42:51
69
Bert van Kessel
Uden
43:02
70
Egon Meuleman
Uden
43:13
71
Andre van Aarle
Erp
43:16
72
Theo van Kessel
Uden
43:17
73
Meino Koning
Reek
43:21
74
Matthieu van Heck
Uden
43:49
75
Annelieke van de Linde
Uden
44:17
76
Bertino Manders
Zeeland
44:59
77
Polly den Tenter
Nistelrode
45:03
78
Harrie van de Sande
Boekel
45:25
79
Bert van de Sande
Boekel
45:40
80
Joris Koenders
Zeeland
45:43
81
Albert van de Rijt
Uden
45:48
82
Frans van de Kerkhof
Uden
45:55
83
Jos Raaijmakers
Uden
46:01
84
Geert Verstraten
Boekel
46:18
85
Jos Bevers
Uden
46:25
86
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
46:37
87
Erwin Pasmans
Veghel
46:38
88
Herman de Laat
Nistelrode
46:41
89
Karin Dreesen
Berghem
47:32
90
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
47:36
91
Tonio Andre
Veghel
47:47
92
Harold Verkuijlen
Odiliapeel
47:48
93
Bert Timmermans
Uden
47:49
94
Karin van Hout
Zeeland
47:52
95
Yolanda Simons
Veghel
48:09
96
Jos Maassen
Uden
48:32
97
Ad van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
48:40
98
Esther van Duijnhoven
Uden
48:48
99
Paul Selten
Mill
48:50
100
Patrick Pater
Uden
49:02
101
Peter Versteegen
Zeeland
49:16
102
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
49:18
103
Hein Vissers
Veghel
49:28
104
Peter Kuijpers
Uden
49:34
105
Geert van de Akker
Mariaheide
49:40
106
Hans Jonkers
Uden
49:49
107
Harold Stempher
Uden
49:50
108
Arnold Jansen
Haarlem
50:05
109
Piet Huvenaars
Zeeland
50:22
110
Martin Roelofsen
Ravesteijn
50:33
111
Mark van Galen
Schaijk
50:34
112
Karin Faber
Eindhoven
50:56
113
Niels de Lange
Veghel
50:57
114
Eddy Niessen
Volkel
50:58
115
Cemile Kara
Uden
51:00
116
Bart van de Sande
Sint Oedenrode
51:24
117
Bart Retera
Maarheze
51:31
118
Walter Stevens
Uden
51:38
119
Marcel de Beer
Uden
51:43
120
Ton van de Beek
Grave
51:44
121
Sjaak van de Oever
Westerbeek
51:50
122
Astrid de Baat
Uden
52:11
123
Rikie Huijberts
Sint Oedenrode
52:19
124
Jan van der Aa
Boekel
52:43
125
Arno van de Heijden
Uden
52:43
126
Marcel van de Ven
Uden
52:57
127
Michel van den Nieuwen
Nijmegen
53:03
128
Christ Mourmans
Uden
53:18
129
Marieke van Erp
Nistelrode
54:16
130
Rene Hoevenaars
Venhorst
54:24
131
Renee van Uden
Heeswijk-Dinther
54:27
132
Frans Pepers
Mariaheide
54:35
133
Arie Peters
Uden
54:38
134
Elly Meulebroek
Vinkel
55:10
135
Geert van de Burgt
Uden
55:22
136
Ellen van de Broek
Uden
55:33
137
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
55:37
138
Harry van Schijndel
Uden
56:11
139
Eveline Hoek
Uden
56:13
140
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
56:51
141
Gerard van der Hei
Boekel
57:00
142
Jet van Kilsdonk
Nistelrode
58:33
143
Lisette van de Hei
Boekel
58:44
144
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
59:23
145
Hans van Berlo
Odiliapeel
59:50
146
Francie Weijts
Uden
1:00:00
147
Nelly Selten
Mill
1:02:06
148
Charles Sonneveldt
Nistelrode
1:02:43
149
Gerrit de Louw
Sint Oedenrode
1:06:29
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2013 17:06