Uitslagenlijst Groenhovenloop
Gouda - Zondag 3 februari 2013
K4MM, KIDSRUN 400 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Matthias Riemens
Vlaardingen
3:00
K4MV, KIDSRUN 400 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nikki van Mourik
Rotterdam
2:02
4
Thessa Pimmelaar
Bodegraven
2:12
K4CM, KIDSRUN 400 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K4CV, KIDSRUN 400 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1BM, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1BV, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1A1M, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1A1V, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1A2M, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ernst Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
6:16
K1A2V, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1DM, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
K1DV, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
17:39
14
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
23:13
17
Willem van der Plaat
Gouda
24:05
29
Theo Gardenier
Bergambacht
31:00
30
Tonny Pimmelaar
Bodegraven
31:25
5V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
22
Marieke van de Graaf
Gouda
31:36
31
Els Wieman -van Vliet
Gouda
36:16
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:26
14
Hicham el Khalladi
Nieuw-Vennep
42:44
32
Manuel Tuinenburg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
46:58
38
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
48:15
44
Erik Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
49:37
63
John van der Heijden
Strijen
52:14
67
Tijmen van Midden
Amersfoort
52:58
71
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
53:50
77
Willem Jan Ruiter
Rotterdam
56:16
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marijke Kegge
Nieuwerbrug aan den
51:46
25
Annelies Hollestelle
Gouda
57:25
27
Kelly van Ruler
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:33
21M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Stephan van Eijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:16
8
Alfred van Pelt
Vlaardingen
1:27:49
26
Ruben de Wit
Capelle aan den IJss
1:38:00
27
Ruben van Dijk
Spijkenisse
1:38:15
39
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJss
1:41:15
40
Hans Erkelens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:42:48
46
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:45:42
48
Marco van der Meijden
Gouda
1:46:04
54
Jean-Antoin v.d. Rijze
Huijbergen
1:49:23
70
Patrick van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:56:57
76
Rob van den Niieuwendi
Bodegraven
1:59:57
81
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
2:01:16
87
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:05:47
89
Evert Scheepmaker
Montfoort
2:05:56
21V, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Linda van Buuren
Bergambacht
2:01:03
9
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
2:06:10
10
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Waddinxveen
2:06:15
Opmerking: Halve marathon was 400 meter te lang !!
Uitslagen.nl
19-02-2013 21:29