| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 14e overmuntheloop
Urmond - Zondag 3 februari 2013
JONGE, 1 KM (6-9 JR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Schenkhuizen Tristan
Geleen
4:25
MEISJ, 1 KM (6-9 JR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Cokinakis, Alysha
Dilsen-Stokkem
5:56
JONGE, 2 KM (10-14 JR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Erik van der Horst
Oirsbeek
7:38
13
Sjoerd van Mulken
Stein Lb
7:45
27
Jules Phillippens
Stein Lb
8:17
38
Joep Steenstraten
Stein Lb
8:42
41
Jelle op den Camp
Stein Lb
8:53
MEISJ, 2 KM (10-14 JR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke Schoenmakers
Stein Lb
7:23
13
Sanne van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
8:54
19
Julia van der Linden
Stein Lb
10:15
25
Danique Ophelders
Landgraaf
12:59
MANNE, 3.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdi Ali, Mahadi
Av. Unitas
11:17
11:17
3
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
12:34
12:34
8
Veugen Frank
Munstergeleen
13:57
13:56
18
Jeroen van Tilburg
Stein Lb
16:47
16:45
VROUW, 3.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Dominique Claessens
Geleen
15:02
15:02
6
Dreessen Sally
Dilsen Stokkem (BEL)
17:40
17:36
12
Wijnen-Close, Nicole
Elsloo
23:49
23:39
MANNE, 6.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Luciën Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
25:13
25:13
12
Fraussen Jean Pierre
Urmond
29:38
29:36
18
Roumans, Noël
Maasmechelen
31:31
31:27
19
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
31:32
31:24
VROUW, 6.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Coninx Dorine
Maasmechelen
30:59
30:56
3
Welt, van Thea
Maasmechelen
32:12
32:09
7
Gulikers Claudia
Maastricht
37:51
37:46
12
Verkoeijen, Annelies
Stein
41:09
41:00
14
Quaedackers, Barbara
Stein
41:10
41:02
17
Franssen, Angeliane
Urmond
41:27
41:22
19
Constance van Keeken
Obbicht
44:45
44:38
21
Nicole Rennenberg
Susteren
44:52
44:45
22
Fentener van Vlissinge
Nienke
47:42
47:38
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
38:14
38:12
4
Merwe Van de Rodjer
Buchten
38:56
38:53
6
Gerben van Hameren
Maastricht
42:05
42:03
7
Sterren, van der Thijs
Urmond
42:30
42:26
8
Sterren, van der Tom
Urmond
42:55
42:52
11
Den Holder, Johan
Roermond
47:54
47:47
14
Hellebrekers, Sam
Papenhoven
53:21
53:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Theunissen, Iwan
Landgraaf
35:36
35:34
7
Lars van der Eerden
Nieuwstadt
38:34
38:34
8
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
39:01
39:00
9
Lode Raskin
Diepenbeek (BEL)
40:15
40:14
11
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
42:08
42:04
12
Lemmens, Michel
Voerendaal
42:58
42:54
15
Lieshout, van Vincent
Beek
45:28
45:23
17
Bijsmans Patrick
Maastricht
47:22
47:17
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mulken, van Lisette
Maasband
55:59
55:52
MANNN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieteren Jean-Pierre
Rothem
38:03
38:01
24
Mulken, van Etiënne
Maasband
49:59
49:53
26
Manoch Dickie
Valkenburg a/d Geul
54:10
54:00
28
Vlissingen van Chris
Utrecht
1:01:39
1:01:33
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Angelique van Hoepen
Maastricht
56:53
56:47
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vleeshouwers, Sjaak
Buchten
41:10
41:08
Uitslagen.nl
03-02-2013 16:17