Uitslagenlijst Leeuwarden-Marssum-Leeuwarden

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 2 februari 2013

JNGNS, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Agterberg
Lionitas
3:44
2
Stefan van Lunzen
Spartacus
3:52
3
Hessel Bakker
Leeuwarden
4:35
4
Andries Weening
Surhuisterveen
4:36
5
Elmar Drijfhout
Stiens
4:58
6
Haye Tseard v/d Hem
Dronryp
5:41
7
Thijs Dam
Leeuwarden
6:41
MSJS, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natascha van Lunzen
Franeker
4:33
2
Rigt Osinga
Berltsum
5:05
3
Annarens van der Hem
Dronryp
5:41
4
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
5:41
5
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
6:05
6
Roos Agterberg
Lionitas
6:19
7
Silke Dam
Leeuwarden
6:42
8
Demi Telgerhof
Leeuwarden
6:51
JNGNS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
9:35
2
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
13:51
MSJS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare te biesebeek
Lionitas
9:35
2
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
9:49
3
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
9:49
4
Rianne Nijenhuis
Lionitas
10:00
5
Tjitske Weening
Surhuisterveen
11:39
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
9:16
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
18:22
2
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
18:41
3
Folkert Visser
Impala
19:54
4
Bauke van Keulen
Leeuwarden
22:44
5
Dikkie v.d. Werf
Friesland
23:42
6
Startnummer 428
24:14
7
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
25:16
8
Jaap Liefting
Lionitas
26:42
9
Willem Hooghiemstra
Lionitas
28:12
10
Epeus Jorritsma
Waaksens gem Litt
29:46
11
Sjoerd Robijn
Leeuwarden
31:15
12
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
31:40
13
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
33:46
14
Klaas Duits
Sneek
35:17
15
Siep Tilstra
Harlingen
35:29
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annel Lameijer
Vitalis
20:09
2
An Bennema
Vitalis
20:14
3
Berber Bergsma
Reduzum
22:08
4
Tubitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
23:41
5
Debora Peter
Lionitas
24:19
6
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
27:49
7
Lianne Mensink
Leeuwarden
28:30
8
Stephanie Wessels
Oentsjerk
30:46
9
Miranda Domenie
Leeuwarden
31:28
10
Fenny van Daalen
Leeuwarden
32:14
11
Loes Kleefsman
Leeuwarden
32:14
12
Susan Janssen
Leeuwarden
34:13
13
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
35:22
14
Elise Smit
Leeuwarden
36:19
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
36:36
2
Roelof de Roos
Leeuwarden
37:17
3
Mechiel Zantema
Friesland
38:36
4
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
38:42
5
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
41:31
6
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
41:50
7
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
41:58
8
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
42:13
9
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
43:16
10
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
43:47
11
Rene Vellinga
Tzum
44:10
12
Wiebren Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:12
13
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
44:24
14
Eelco de Graaff
Lionitas
44:34
15
Patrick Agterberg
Ingelum
44:35
16
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:48
17
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
45:13
18
Hendrie van de Werf
Friesland
45:24
19
Wybren Visser
Leeuwarden
45:26
20
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
45:32
21
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
46:01
22
Robert van Kaaden
Mantgum
46:10
23
Geert Luinstra
Lionitas
46:33
24
Keesjan de Vries
Lionitas
46:40
25
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
47:40
26
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Athleta
47:48
27
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
47:53
28
Dick Henkes
Lionitas
47:56
29
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
48:21
30
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:50
31
Jan Woudstra
Leeuwarden
48:52
32
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
49:28
33
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
50:28
34
Elger Spijksma
Leeuwarden
51:04
35
Edo Eisma
Goutum
51:08
36
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:36
37
Hans Willems
Lionitas
51:43
38
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
52:03
39
Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
52:23
40
Fokke Fokma
Grou
52:30
41
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
52:35
42
Wijbrand de Groot
Feanwalden
52:35
43
Gerrit Hottinga
Sumar
53:48
44
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
53:55
45
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
53:56
46
Aad van der Windt
Lionitas
54:31
47
Tabe-Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
54:42
48
Mark Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
55:12
49
René Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
55:12
50
Berend Boom
Friesland
55:31
51
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
55:51
52
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
56:12
53
A.P. Slagter
Lionitas
56:15
54
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
56:32
55
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
56:59
56
Marcel Schuurman
Leeuwarden
57:02
57
Eppie van de Veer
Oudebildtzijl
57:05
58
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
57:20
59
Kalsbeek
Stiens
57:32
60
Wim Paauw
Lionitas
57:37
61
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
57:41
62
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
57:46
63
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
59:12
64
Klaas Kuilman
Boksum
59:16
65
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
59:16
66
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
59:23
67
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:00:12
68
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:00:14
69
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:01:15
70
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:02:19
71
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:04:02
72
Bon Bosma
Artemis
1:04:14
73
Henk Hoekstra
Friesland
1:04:39
74
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:04:39
75
Frank Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:20:25
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
38:34
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
39:08
3
Sandra van Strien
Friesland
42:19
4
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
43:15
5
Alie Gercama
Lionitas
46:48
6
Fenna de Boer
Amsterdam
48:39
7
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berltsum
48:54
8
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
49:37
9
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
52:10
10
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
52:30
11
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
52:36
12
Anna Ykema
Friesland
53:48
13
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
53:53
14
Ingrid Alkema
Leeuwarden
54:15
15
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
54:45
16
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
55:46
17
Fenna van der Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
56:59
18
Annechien van de Veen
Lionitas
57:20
19
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
57:21
20
Lammie van Engen
Lionitas
57:28
21
Mariëlle Feenstra
Leeuwarden
57:59
22
Marielle Schuil
Leeuwarden
58:18
23
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
58:35
24
Jet Lodders
Leeuwarden
58:41
25
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
59:09
26
Anja Smit-Langendijk
Leeuwarden
59:16
27
Karin van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
59:53
28
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:10
29
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:00:12
30
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:00:25
31
Eline Ritchi
Sneek
1:02:13
32
Marja Muller
Lionitas
1:06:06
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
1:22:19
2
Huub Bots
Lionitas
1:23:05
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:24:13
4
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:27:52
5
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:28:00
6
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:28:14
7
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:29:44
8
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:31:01
9
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:31:19
10
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:31:40
11
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:31:40
12
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:32:47
13
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
1:34:00
14
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:35:01
15
Koenraad Kiestra
Lionitas
1:35:37
16
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:36:42
17
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:37:18
18
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:38:02
19
Wieberen Jan de Jong
Drachten
1:39:50
20
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:53
21
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:41:03
22
Auke Ykema
Friesland
1:41:10
23
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:42:30
24
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:42:35
25
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
1:43:37
26
Theo Keegstra
Leeuwarden
1:44:44
27
Anne Jan Barkmeijer
Heerenveen
1:45:02
28
Bauke Dijk
Lionitas
1:45:04
29
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
1:47:59
30
Henk Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:48:27
31
Lammert de Jong
Hurdegaryp
1:48:29
32
Harry Papjes
Burgum
1:48:32
33
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
1:48:45
34
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:48:45
35
Karel Kiers
Leeuwarden
1:49:18
36
Jan-Peter Hogerhuis
Franeker
1:49:28
37
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
1:49:29
38
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:49:51
39
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:50:45
40
Tim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:51:22
41
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:51:31
42
Andre Bar
Lionitas
1:51:46
43
Herman Euverman
Friesland
1:52:58
44
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
1:53:31
45
Jorn Boringa
Friesland
1:55:20
46
Chris Jansen
Horror
1:55:31
47
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:55:59
48
Damiand Ramalli
Leeuwarden
1:56:48
49
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
1:57:13
50
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
1:58:11
51
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:59:36
52
Karel Moojen
Friesland
1:59:40
53
Peter Bär
Lionitas
1:59:53
54
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
2:00:43
55
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
2:02:41
56
Jaap Wit
Hera
2:03:16
57
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:03:51
58
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
2:05:48
59
Aat van den Berg
Loopgroep Astrea
2:07:34
60
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
2:08:26
61
Jan Zondag
Friesland
2:13:16
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:44:38
2
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
2:03:16
3
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
2:04:02
4
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
2:04:02
5
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:08:40
MSJS, 600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Telgerhof
Leeuwarden
5:34
Opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je mailen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-02-2013 21:09