Uitslagenlijst 23e Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 27 januari 2013

MPUPC, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Gijzen
Sprint
2:55
2
Milena Weber
Attila
2:56
3
Rikke Knobel
THOR
3:17
4
Elise Schaerlaeckens
Gloria
4:02
5
Roos de Jong
Atledo
4:20
6
Julie Schaerlaeckens
Gloria
4:43
JPUPC, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
2:41
2
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
2:51
3
Rens Schalk
DJA
3:09
4
Giel Drijvers
Taxandria
3:20
5
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
3:20
6
Lars van de Laar
Attila
3:24
7
Siebe van Esch
Taxandria
3:24
8
Colin Hoevenaar
Scorpio
3:29
9
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
3:35
10
Cas Seegers
Gloria
3:44
11
Mathe Dehnieck van Noo
DAK
3:46
12
Guk Balci
Scorpio
3:58
MPUPB, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bogers
Atledo
5:33
2
Anne de Jong
Atledo
5:58
3
Inge van den Hout
Gloria
6:27
4
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
6:36
5
Susan Korevaar
Attila
7:06
6
Lotte Hermans
Gloria
8:59
JPUPB, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens de Wilde
Sprint
5:18
2
Milan Watzeels
Attila
5:20
3
Sebastiaan Martinot
LADB
5:23
4
Stijn Hendriks
Scorpio
5:31
5
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
5:37
6
Gijs Fuite
Taxandria
5:42
7
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
5:49
8
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
5:52
9
Remko van den Hout
Attila
6:14
10
Finn Lodders
Atledo
6:21
11
Bart Beerens
Spiridon
6:53
12
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
7:04
13
Jelmer van Oosterhout
ACW '66
8:06
MPUPA, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
5:04
2
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
5:14
3
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
5:21
4
Linsy Heestermans
Sprint
5:31
5
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
5:37
6
Emma Voets
Attila
5:38
7
Gitte Willemsen
Gloria
5:58
8
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria
6:12
9
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
6:25
10
Arwen Schepers
Spiridon
6:35
11
Emelie van Meer
Gloria
6:38
12
Hanneke de Gouw
DAK
6:42
13
Gitte Frijters
Gloria
6:54
14
Lieke Jansen
Gloria
7:03
15
Itske Verboven
Gloria
7:05
16
Anna Couweleers
Sprint
7:06
17
Lian Soijer
Atledo
7:10
18
Soo Yin van Noorloos
DAK
7:16
19
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
7:51
20
Laura Mulder
Atledo
8:21
21
Anne ter Horst
Atledo
8:50
22
Susan Lodewijks
Atledo
9:50
JPUPA, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Korstanje
Attila
4:47
2
Lars Laros
Scorpio
4:51
3
Rick van Riel
Attila
4:58
4
Sjoerd Gijzen
Sprint
5:01
5
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:12
6
Niels Bosma
Taxandria
5:24
7
Roan Knobel
THOR
5:28
8
Patrick Leemans
Scorpio
5:40
9
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
5:42
10
Santi van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:45
11
Aran Swart
Spiridon
5:50
12
Abel Maas
Sprint
5:55
13
Levi Jansen
Atledo
6:00
14
Vik Smulders
Tilburg Road Runners
6:08
15
Brad Raessen
Spiridon
6:09
16
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
6:27
17
Boy Schuurbiers
Sprint
6:36
18
Milan van Alphen
ACW '66
6:38
19
Ivy Diks
Attila
6:38
20
Rens van Beek
Spiridon
6:45
21
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
6:49
22
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
7:30
23
Thijmen van Alphen
ACW '66
7:32
24
Aaron van der Flaas
Gloria
7:34
25
Rens van Halteren
Spiridon
7:42
MJUND, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
4:48
2
Sam Lips
Sprint
5:01
3
Fleur van der Linden
DAK
5:05
4
Jolien Stuijk
Gloria
5:09
5
Jinke Prinsen
Sprint
5:09
6
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
5:11
7
Lisa Boekel
Taxandria
5:13
8
Evi van Bladel
ACW '66
5:15
9
Lonne Mallens
Sprint
5:26
10
Lotte van de Par
Spiridon
5:35
11
Valerie van Meer
Gloria
5:49
12
Eva Kipping
Spiridon
5:51
13
Imme Frijters
Gloria
5:52
14
Dagmar Smagge
Attila
5:52
15
Mieke van de Meijden
Spiridon
5:53
16
Pippie van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:56
17
Marieke Groep
Spiridon
6:11
18
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
6:40
19
Desiree Trommelen
Atledo
6:48
20
Joyce Verhoef
Atledo
7:51
21
Anne Lodewijks
Atledo
8:30
JJUND, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
8:27
2
Peer Voesenek
Sprint
8:34
3
Jorg Gorissen
Sprint
8:37
4
Jasper van Eijmeren
Sprint
9:08
5
Jim de Wilde
Sprint
9:22
6
Loek Gijzen
Sprint
9:27
7
Lars Schellekens
Attila
9:30
8
Jaïr van Winkel
Sprint
9:32
9
Ruben Bogers
Atledo
9:36
10
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
10:11
11
Julian van Jeveren
Scorpio
10:25
12
Taro Swart
Spiridon
10:30
13
Jason Smits
ACW '66
11:27
14
Ide Schepers
Spiridon
11:45
15
Daan Verzijlberg
Attila
12:56
MJUNC, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
PAC
8:32
2
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
8:43
3
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
9:23
4
Bente Smagge
Attila
9:45
5
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
10:33
6
Maartje Westermann
Attila
12:00
JJUNC, 3240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Kolen
Attila
12:17
2
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
13:01
3
Robin van Riel
Attila
13:27
4
Huib ter Hart
Attila
13:37
5
Geert Elferink
DAK
13:41
6
Maurice de Stigter
Energie
14:17
7
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
14:30
8
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
14:39
9
Scott Pols
Atledo
14:45
10
Dirk Spierings
Attila
15:25
11
Jules de With
Spiridon
15:48
12
Jurre Schepers
Spiridon
16:13
13
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
17:56
14
Joep Hermans
Gloria
19:14
MJUNB, 3830 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinde van Es
PAC
16:08
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
16:19
3
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
16:32
4
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
22:40
JJUNB, 5400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:54
2
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
19:07
3
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
20:57
4
Rens van Ravenstein
ACW '66
21:04
5
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
21:17
6
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
22:09
7
Tijke Wentink
Attila
22:25
8
Rowan van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
23:09
9
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
23:14
10
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
25:38
MJUNA, 5580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judi Becx
Attila
23:41
2
Karlijn van Es
PAC
23:54
3
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
24:53
4
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
28:06
5
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
31:00
JJUNA, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
28:25
2
Teun van Woerkom
Tilburg Road Runners
28:39
3
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
28:54
4
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
30:45
VSEN, 7330 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Cifla
30:07
2
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
30:17
3
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
35:14
4
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
36:08
5
Karin van Ham
Atledo
38:31
6
Marchien Dumont
Spiridon
53:13
V35, 5580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Attila
23:44
2
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg Road Runners
28:01
3
Ria Verheijen
Gloria
31:53
4
Martha van Hal
Energie
32:07
5
Jenny Acuna
Bladel
32:49
6
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
33:03
7
Marleen van Meer
Gloria
34:45
8
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
35:12
9
Lidy Swolfs-de Jong
Gloria
35:30
10
Marianne van der Velde
Atledo
36:41
11
Sandra Voeten
Gloria
38:03
12
Margriet ter Horst
Atledo
38:42
MSEN, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
34:09
2
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
34:16
3
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
35:25
4
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
35:48
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
36:03
6
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
36:47
7
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
37:03
8
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
37:05
9
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Phoenix
37:35
10
Mitchell van Oudenaard
LADB
38:35
11
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
41:38
12
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
50:49
M35, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
34:20
2
Jeroen Disseldorp
Tilburg Road Runners
35:59
3
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
36:41
4
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
37:58
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
40:11
6
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
40:32
7
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
43:29
8
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
45:51
9
John Hermans
Gloria
50:19
10
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
50:37
11
Alex van Krevelen
Atledo
56:25
M45, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
35:38
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:04
3
Rene Stam
Scorpio
37:06
4
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
41:13
5
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
42:09
6
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-L
42:11
7
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
42:19
8
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
43:09
9
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
45:07
10
Ad Embregts
Atledo
45:45
11
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
46:11
12
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
46:40
13
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
47:01
14
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
47:53
15
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Atledo
48:14
16
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
48:43
17
Nick Verstappen
Gloria
48:52
18
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
51:55
M55, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
33:10
2
Hens Koreman
Atledo
33:17
3
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
34:06
4
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
34:42
5
Ron Dijkhuizen
Gloria
36:27
6
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
37:43
7
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
40:29
8
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
45:55
M60, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
35:48
2
Tom Hessels
avVN
36:44
V3830, 3830 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline Roks
Scorpio
22:50
V5580, 5580 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg Road Runners
27:37
2
Marie-Louise Smagge
Tilburg
28:05
3
Alies Hansort
Oosterhout Nb
33:21
4
Michel van Kessel
Beek en Donk
35:41
M5400, 5400 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
25:17
2
Timoo Lemmens
De Langstraat
26:45
3
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
26:51
4
Wim Henderson
Spiridon
27:03
5
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
28:21
6
Frank Vial
Dorst
29:10
7
Koen Vuys
Tilburg
29:11
8
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
30:39
M7580, 7580 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:34
2
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
35:23
3
Erik van Roovert
Attila
37:15
4
Jan de Vries
38:36
5
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
40:34
M9760, 9760 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert van de Heuvel
Breda
39:52
2
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
41:23
3
Marcel de Weerdt
Spiridon
41:41
4
Boris van Zomeren
Made
44:09
5
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
44:39
6
Bob Verkooijen
Breda
45:11
7
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
45:16
8
Ton Peeters
Taxandria
47:04
9
Wilfried Joosen
Terheijden
47:23
10
Erik Oomes
Rijen
47:44
11
Kees-Willem Prins
NSL
47:58
12
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
48:21
13
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
49:21
14
Youssef Azghari
Tilburg
49:36
15
Frank Rops
Dorst
49:38
16
Rob Marcelissen
Rijen
51:11
17
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
51:42
18
Knud Nelissen
Spiridon
54:57
19
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
56:33
MEISJ, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dewi Smits
Spiridon
8:43
JONGE, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van den Hout
Attila
5:31
2
Maik Wanninkhof
Spiridon
7:08
3
Thijs Verhees
Spiridon
7:11
4
Mido van Schaik
Spiridon
7:44
5
Luuk van Dongen
Spiridon
8:08
6
Mila van Schaik
Spiridon
8:40
www.spiridoncross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-02-2013 10:44