Uitslagenlijst Safari Run

Arnhem - Zondag 27 januari 2013

M -8, PANDALOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Konrad J Muller
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:12
3:09
2
Julian de Vries
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:21
3:18
3
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
3:24
3:22
4
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:26
3:23
5
Karsten Kunst
Nijmegen
3:37
3:37
6
Kevin Harder
's-Gravenhage
3:44
3:42
7
Aidan Hillebregt
Vinkel
3:45
3:41
8
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
3:48
3:46
9
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:48
3:44
10
Ryan Dorland
Almere
3:53
3:50
11
Dennis Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:55
3:54
12
Hidde Bloem
Hanzesport
4:04
4:01
13
Mees te Rietstap
Arnhem
4:06
4:04
14
Jordy Rutten
Groesbeek
4:14
4:12
15
Rashid van Doorn
Arnhem
4:22
4:19
16
Jona Arkesteijn
Arnhem
4:28
4:25
17
Sam Streumer
Utrecht
4:29
4:25
18
Lasse Delpeut
Arnhem
4:30
4:26
19
Senna Liebrand
Arnhem
4:32
4:29
20
Jordy van Hees
Uden
4:36
4:23
21
Edin Rutten
Groesbeek
4:37
4:35
22
Stijn Bohmer
Elst Gld
4:41
4:39
23
Ekko Soetendaal
Nijmegen
4:42
4:39
24
Rick Tiecken
Arnhem
4:42
4:41
25
Levi Van De Wetering
Arnhem
4:43
4:40
26
Wesley van Hees
Uden
4:59
4:42
27
Max de Winter
Deventer
5:02
4:57
28
Toon de Klein
Arnhem
5:10
5:06
29
Gijs Vriesema
Wolfheze
5:11
5:09
30
Daniël Zweers
De Steeg
5:11
5:00
31
Joaquin Nikijuluw
Arnhem
5:15
5:06
32
Ian Bracco Gartner
Ciko '66
5:17
5:15
33
Stan Baijens
Arnhem
5:17
5:12
34
Joost Hoogenkamp
Elst Gld
5:25
5:10
35
Connor Hillebregt
Vinkel
5:28
5:24
36
Rein Kohlbrugge
De Steeg
5:29
5:19
37
Midas Jager
Arnhem
5:37
5:27
38
Ivo van der Rijst
Wijchen
5:41
5:29
39
Max Pausma
Arnhem
5:49
5:28
40
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
5:52
5:50
41
Kevin Jansen
De Steeg
5:58
5:47
42
Olivier Kole
Arnhem
6:10
6:03
43
Nick Jansen
De Steeg
6:10
5:59
44
Hugo Manders
Gemert
6:19
6:14
45
Ike Veltkamp
Baarn
7:31
6:04
46
Bastiaan Zweers
De Steeg
8:01
7:47
47
Gijs Zonnenberg
Westervoort
8:33
8:30
V -8, PANDALOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:51
3:44
2
Roos Leusink
Arnhem
4:12
4:03
3
Mariame Barry
Arnhem
4:17
4:06
4
Marleen Ruessink
Arnhem
4:17
4:08
5
Noraly van Maaren
Doorn
4:17
4:10
6
Rosalie Ruiz
Hilversum
4:29
4:19
7
Silke Zoglmann
Zwolle
4:49
4:39
8
Mirle Schoppers
Nijmegen
5:07
4:58
9
Steffie Torremans
Arnhem
5:12
5:01
10
Linda Mai Catz
Arnhem
5:13
4:57
11
Eva van Hemert
Arnhem
5:18
5:03
12
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
5:22
5:08
13
Nynke van der Veer
Ede Gld
5:29
5:14
14
Jonna Muntjewerff
Arnhem
5:32
5:20
15
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
6:04
5:45
16
Robin van Hemert
Arnhem
6:07
5:53
17
Sarah Rutten
Sint Anthonis
6:12
5:58
18
Xin Yang Blom
De Steeg
6:20
6:03
19
Wende Bouma
De Steeg
6:21
6:05
20
Yvette Wollaert
Arnhem
6:35
6:22
21
Merel Wollaert
Arnhem
6:35
6:23
22
Anne Bouma
De Steeg
6:42
6:24
23
Noëll Van De Wetering
Arnhem
6:56
6:41
24
Zara Waltmans
Arnhem
6:58
6:44
25
Blom van Beuzekom
Arnhem
7:02
6:51
26
Blanka Radmilovic
Arnhem
7:04
6:52
M -13, WELPENLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sybren van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
6:48
6:47
2
Tijn Baumann
Driel
6:57
6:56
3
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
7:04
6:59
4
Mats Viggo van der Gra
Arnhem
7:07
7:06
5
Juul Terlingen
DE LOPER
7:14
7:11
6
Koen van Maaren
Doorn
7:21
7:20
7
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:23
7:23
8
Dorus Maasland
Arnhem
7:29
7:21
9
Timo Alink
Oosterbeek
7:33
7:30
10
Jeroen Teunissen
Nijmegen
7:48
7:43
11
Marijn Israël
Ciko '66
7:50
7:45
12
Luuk van Hemert
Arnhem
7:51
7:49
13
Raimund van de Pol
Apeldoorn
7:57
7:54
14
Leander Ten Hoedt
Arnhem
8:00
7:58
15
Daan Baumann
Driel
8:04
8:02
16
Robert Erwich
Amersfoort
8:07
8:05
17
Omar van Doorn
Arnhem
8:16
8:12
18
Wouter Ruessink
Arnhem
8:20
8:19
19
Simon Beckers
Ciko '66
8:20
8:18
20
Floris Erwich
Amersfoort
8:24
8:23
21
Timon Los
Wageningen
8:38
8:35
22
Yacin Barry
Arnhem
8:38
8:33
23
Ole Wolf
Nijmegen
8:41
8:36
24
Okke Soetendaal
Nijmegen
8:50
8:46
25
Martijn Ruumpol
Rheden
9:11
9:10
26
Tijn Portier
Arnhem
9:15
9:13
27
Teun den Dekker
Arnhem
9:18
9:13
28
Walter van den Bos
Arnhem
9:18
9:12
29
Auke van West
Arnhem
9:39
9:38
30
Dany Landeo
Utrecht
9:55
9:47
31
Felix Jager
Arnhem
9:57
9:54
32
Marlon Geraerts
Arnhem
11:02
10:58
33
Mill Kooymans
Arnhem
12:16
12:10
34
Kane Jansen
Arnhem
12:16
12:10
35
Bernard Koldeweij
Arnhem
12:43
12:42
V -13, WELPENLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Alink
Oosterbeek
6:48
6:47
2
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
7:04
7:04
3
Rosalie Rijnbout
Hellas
7:32
7:30
4
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
7:35
7:35
5
Milva Baar
Ciko '66
7:59
7:58
6
Mirte Kortman
Arnhem
8:15
8:08
7
Hanne Zoglmann
Zwolle
8:16
8:14
8
Elisa van Dijk
Arnhem
8:25
8:21
9
Rosa Linh Catz
Arnhem
8:42
8:38
10
Yael van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
8:42
8:36
11
Doortje Koldeweij
Ciko '66
8:46
8:46
12
Nora Geelen
Arnhem
8:52
8:49
13
Kendra Limburg
Triathlon
8:55
8:53
14
Lola Streumer
Utrecht
9:01
8:57
15
Terra Muntjewerff
Arnhem
9:02
8:59
16
Francine Geelen
Arnhem
9:04
8:59
17
Noortje den Dekker
Arnhem
9:08
9:01
18
Steffie Loeters
Didam
9:09
9:04
19
Sarah Dorland
Almere
9:34
9:31
20
Isa Los
Wageningen
9:39
9:31
21
Annet Hoogenkamp
Elst Gld
9:43
9:36
22
Nienke Sanders
Arnhem
10:07
10:04
23
Lena Lichtenberg
Ciko '66
10:10
10:06
24
Amber Bohmer
Elst Gld
10:12
10:09
25
Anouk Termaat
Arnhem
10:14
10:12
26
Zomer Verrips
Arnhem
10:15
10:12
27
Liv Sijben
Arnhem
10:16
10:12
28
Zayra Nikijuluw
Arnhem
10:17
10:16
29
Lotte Schoppers
Nijmegen Atletiek
10:19
10:15
SEN, LEEUWINNENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Gorter
Phoenix
19:30
19:30
2
Esther Lauret
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:33
20:33
3
Seda van Faassen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:56
22:56
4
Fieke Pepping
Pallas '67
23:15
23:14
5
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
23:15
23:14
6
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
25:08
25:06
7
Mirjam Vos
Doetinchem
25:12
25:07
8
Julie Jillissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:21
26:17
9
Charissa Efstratiades
Rotterdam
26:35
26:34
10
Lisa Berensen
Arnhem
27:01
26:57
11
Patricia Croonen
EUR Roadrunners
27:25
27:12
12
Renske de Zwart
Rotterdam
27:38
27:36
13
Dorien Van Haren
Arnhem
27:39
27:14
14
Milou van Teeffelen
Nijmegen
28:08
27:58
15
Desiree Stronczek
Duivendrecht
28:15
27:47
16
Anouk Bless
Arnhem
28:36
28:17
17
Marjon Geurink
Arnhem
28:52
28:24
18
Suzanne van Gessel
Buren Gld
28:59
28:44
19
Esther van Elferen
Nijmegen
29:00
28:41
20
Margo Lansink
Arnhem
29:07
28:39
21
Willeke Steringa- van
Ciko '66
29:11
28:42
22
Ramona Verhoeven
Uden
29:13
29:07
23
Lianne Aarntzen
Nijmegen
29:14
29:05
24
Brigitte Geurts
Nijmegen
29:15
29:05
25
Joanneke Huisman
Arnhem
29:15
29:05
26
Ellen van Krimpen
Gendringen
29:19
28:52
27
Imke Van Stralendorff
Arnhem
29:21
29:01
28
Susan de Bruin
Heelsum
29:25
29:08
29
Sandra Brugmans
Renkum
29:26
29:10
30
Carla Arts
Breda
29:44
29:11
31
Sharon Huiser
Nijmegen
29:49
29:31
32
Nancy Grob
Groesbeek
30:02
29:57
33
Viola Gal
Arnhem
30:13
29:50
34
Monique Boessenkool
Gendringen
30:16
29:50
35
Brigit Croonen
Utrecht
30:44
30:32
36
Susanne Bilderbeek
Utrecht
30:53
30:33
37
Darinka Krul
Utrecht
30:58
30:31
38
Jody Andernach
Arnhem
30:59
28:50
39
Samira Dost
Arnhem
30:59
28:50
40
Hieke Maagdenberg
Amsterdam
31:16
30:58
41
Roos van de Vorst
Someren
31:22
30:53
42
Richelle Terbeek
Nijmegen
31:26
30:59
43
Lisette van Vugt
Rotterdam
31:27
31:05
44
Nancy Wanders
Doornenburg
31:48
31:41
45
Nancy Evers
Bemmel
31:48
31:29
46
Nicole Titulaer-Brusse
Nijmegen
31:58
31:44
47
Bianca de Pooter
Terneuzen
32:21
32:10
48
Diana Floridas-Minnebo
Amsterdam
32:29
32:01
49
Irina van Steen
Ulft
33:18
32:51
50
Laura Veger
TION
33:57
33:40
51
Mieke Ansems
Bergeijk
34:34
34:01
52
Saskia Vermeulen
Eersel
35:11
34:39
53
Lotte Van Bemmelen
Arnhem
35:20
34:57
54
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
36:39
36:36
55
Suzanne Jansen
Elburg
37:02
36:54
56
Maaike van Roekel
Renkum
37:06
36:48
57
Karlijn Haffmans
Arnhem
37:47
37:17
58
Mirjam Gerritsen
Arnhem
37:51
37:33
59
Anja Scheepers
Gelre
40:14
39:44
+ 35, LEEUWINNENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
19:13
19:12
2
Sandra De Jonge
Ciko '66
19:42
19:42
3
Carlien Harms-Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:44
21:43
4
Berna van Eerten
Ciko '66
22:00
21:59
5
Lucie Erinkveld
Dutch Runners
23:21
23:20
6
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
23:26
23:24
7
Patricia Heijmen
Cifla
23:54
23:33
8
Krista Smidt
DE LOPER
24:00
23:57
9
Jolanda Donders
DE LOPER
24:25
24:22
10
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
25:08
25:05
11
Esmee van Brenk
avVN
26:22
26:18
12
Renske Wevers
HoHarunners
26:57
26:54
13
Marion Bogers
Pallas '67
28:18
28:09
14
Henriëtte Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
28:45
28:40
15
Natalie Kuypers
Arnhem
29:03
29:02
16
Maruschka van Marle
Pallas '67
29:05
28:55
17
Myra van Schijndel
Dutch Runners
29:08
29:00
18
Amanda Verhoeven
De Keien
29:51
29:45
19
Dine Volker
Pallas '67
29:52
29:42
20
Hannie van Doorn
Pallas '67
29:56
29:45
21
Lydia Bohmer
Elst Gld
29:59
29:40
22
Esther Thuss
Arnhem
30:00
29:54
23
Ines Rijnbout
Utrecht
30:54
30:33
24
Ans Opgenoort
DE LOPER
30:57
30:40
25
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
31:00
30:40
26
Marion Geelen-Landeo
Utrecht
31:00
30:57
27
Riet Nigten
Wageningen
31:11
31:01
28
Karien Lieverse
Dutch Runners
31:12
30:42
29
Helma Faber
Arnhem
31:20
31:16
30
Rina van der Wildt
Stampersgat
31:22
31:20
31
Doreen Tolmeijer
Velp Gld
31:28
31:13
32
Suzanne ten Bhomer
Arnhem
31:31
31:26
33
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
31:34
31:28
34
Christine Kramer
Arnhem
31:37
31:31
35
Caroline Termaat-Douwe
Arnhem
31:39
31:36
36
Sandra Wannet
Gendt
31:48
31:41
37
Petra Van Horik
Arnhem
31:50
31:22
38
Trees Wandel
Oosterbeek
31:50
31:48
39
Inez van Os
Nijmegen
31:59
31:45
40
Carol van der Kust
Nijmegen
32:08
32:04
41
Estra Hensen
Duiven
32:28
32:02
42
Mascha Keller
Arnhem
32:32
32:06
43
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
32:34
32:19
44
Daphne Goedhart
Arnhem
32:41
32:15
45
Marcha van Schijndel
Millingen aan de Rij
32:59
32:51
46
Monique van Schip
Arnhem
33:08
32:53
47
Petra Bonet
Arnhem
33:11
32:58
48
Esther Gerritsen
Hilversum
33:12
32:51
49
Angélique Voskamp
Arnhem
33:13
32:54
50
Jacqueline Baar
Ciko '66
33:21
32:50
51
Linda Pothaar
Arnhem
33:26
32:55
52
Mariel Derks-Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
33:49
33:29
53
Mirjam Oldenburg
DE LOPER
33:56
33:49
54
Elske Barkman
TION
33:57
33:41
55
Hedwig Lavooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
34:04
56
Marielle van den Broek
Gemert
34:36
34:10
57
Inge Papenburg
Doetinchem
34:38
34:32
58
Angelica Schraven
Arnhem
34:42
34:22
59
Irene Driesse
Arnhem
35:10
34:46
60
Joan Meijer
Arnhem
35:12
34:47
61
Karin Smit
Veenendaal
35:56
35:43
62
Karen Gruson-Scheepstr
Afferden Gld
36:02
35:44
63
Nancy Ketting
Lünne (GER)
36:35
36:27
64
Marian Terwiel
Gaanderen
36:56
36:35
65
Miranda Bronkhorst
Ulft
36:57
36:36
66
Sandra van den Berg
Veluwe
37:31
37:23
67
Petra Versteeg
Oosterbeek
38:46
38:23
68
Mia Venekamp-van den D
Climax
39:22
38:59
69
Ilse Wandel
Oosterbeek
39:25
39:02
70
Ineke Van Schijndel
Assen
40:05
39:56
71
Gaby Rijkes
Veenendaal
42:22
42:10
72
Yvonne Nauta
Veenendaal
42:22
42:10
SEN, LEEUWENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurrian Kooiman
Ciko '66
19:25
19:24
2
Sander Beikes
Arnhem
20:44
20:31
3
Rory Van der Heide
Velp Gld
21:26
21:23
4
Eddie Scherphof
Arnhem
22:08
22:00
5
Martin van Heteren
Buren Gld
22:09
21:53
6
Mike van Gellekom
Haalderen
22:17
22:05
7
Tim Aalten
Arnhem
22:19
22:16
8
Martijn Everts
Nijmegen
22:31
22:23
9
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
22:47
22:32
10
Ceriel Baar
Ciko '66
23:33
23:29
11
Bas te Kortschot
Arnhem
23:40
23:33
12
Jim Splinter
Arnhem
23:50
23:42
13
Ruud Claassen
Nijmegen
24:01
23:49
14
Matthijs Wessels
Doorwerth
24:12
24:08
15
Martijn Bloemers
DE LOPER
24:37
24:33
16
Rick De Kort
Velp Gld
24:42
24:35
17
Tijmen Ketting
Renkum
24:46
24:41
18
Willem van den Brink
Ciko '66
24:57
24:47
19
Rob van Klink
Breda
25:22
25:02
20
Joppe Ketting
Renkum
25:28
25:14
21
Bas van Riet
Lochem
26:02
25:56
22
Marten Kooiman
Arnhem
26:08
26:03
23
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
26:35
26:33
24
Sander Veger
TION
27:40
27:28
25
Jeroen Veger
TION
28:49
28:38
26
Romano van Roij
Eersel
29:41
29:20
27
Pim van Beusekom
Arnhem
38:31
38:21
+ 35, LEEUWENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Kers
Oosterbeek
16:29
16:29
2
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
16:33
16:33
3
Olaf Bos
Velp Gld
17:17
17:17
4
Maarten Kole
Ciko '66
18:04
18:03
5
Erik Achterkamp
Ciko '66
18:24
18:23
6
René Rutten
Groesbeek
19:03
19:02
7
Martijn Hueskes
Ciko '66
20:43
20:40
8
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
23:25
23:19
9
Jan-Erik Nijenhuis
Arnhem
23:28
23:16
10
Rop Rietvelt
Arnhem
23:57
23:35
11
Willem Peters
Arnhem
24:05
23:54
12
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
24:08
23:47
13
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
24:16
24:15
14
Bjorn Esselink
Elst Gld
24:32
24:21
15
Ronald Lentjes
Doetinchem
24:41
24:40
16
Ronald Ter Braak
Apeldoorn
25:12
25:07
17
Ab van den Bos
Arnhem
25:58
25:55
18
Albert Hoogenkamp
Elst Gld
26:16
26:07
19
Bas Frazer
Arnhem
26:21
26:14
20
Frank Thuss
Arnhem
26:50
26:44
21
Susan Maas
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
27:16
27:08
22
Edwin Verheij
Doetinchem
27:38
27:23
23
Gerbert Boezewinkel
Gelre
28:13
27:59
24
Rob Veger
TION
28:50
28:38
25
Hugo Papenburg
Doetinchem
28:59
28:43
26
Martin van Hemert
Arnhem
29:05
28:55
27
Patrick Grevel
Elst Gld
29:40
29:29
28
André Leusink
DE LOPER
29:43
29:35
29
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
29:51
29:36
30
Jeroen Maat
Gendt
29:54
29:41
31
Vincent Stockentree
Arnhem
30:19
30:00
32
Danny Geraerts
Arnhem
32:11
32:05
33
Jan Gosen
DE LOPER
32:24
32:02
34
Wouter Ketting
Renkum
32:36
32:19
+45, LEEUWENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
18:03
18:02
2
Ivar Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
18:12
18:11
3
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
18:40
18:40
4
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
18:58
18:58
5
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
20:16
20:14
6
Koen van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
20:38
20:35
7
Cees de Kramer
Ciko '66
20:57
20:53
8
Leendert-Jan van der E
Ciko '66
21:11
21:09
9
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
22:22
22:21
10
Bernhard Bade
Arnhem
22:39
22:37
11
Wilco Vos
DE LOPER
24:14
24:10
12
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
26:13
25:55
13
Ben van den Dikkenberg
Ede Gld
26:31
26:20
14
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
26:37
26:35
15
Peter Keijzer
Doesburg
26:38
26:22
16
Theo Op den Kamp
Arnhem
27:49
27:29
17
Henny Bronkhorst
Ulft
28:10
28:04
18
Xander Teunissen
Nijmegen
28:40
25:36
19
Paul Kooymans
Arnhem
29:01
28:49
20
Eddie Kolks
Elst Gld
35:07
35:01
21
Marcel Petterson
Arnhem
35:07
34:57
+ 55, LEEUWENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Lemmens
DE LOPER
28:29
28:09
2
Fons Kooymans
Arnhem
28:53
28:39
3
Piet Kostense
Pallas '67
29:32
29:14
4
Jack Anbeek
Veenendaal
31:03
30:46
5
Bertus Scherphof
Almelo
37:21
37:12
SEN, BUFFELLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen Barten
Huissen
40:35
40:24
2
Maarten Laport
Arnhem
40:52
40:52
3
Peter Rietveld
Bemmel
40:58
40:58
4
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
41:42
41:39
5
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
43:45
43:35
6
Etienne Jansen
Nijmegen
45:04
44:39
7
Anne Veltman
Enschede
45:14
45:13
8
Anton Lenssen
Nijmegen
45:16
45:02
9
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
45:47
45:40
10
Koen Eijsink
Arnhem
46:22
46:04
11
Raoul Hoomans
Arnhem
46:41
45:55
12
Ernst Veenendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:41
46:07
13
Jeroen van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
48:26
48:18
14
Maarten Barten
Huissen
48:26
48:16
15
Dennis de Jong
Arnhem
48:58
48:36
16
Floyd van Dillen
Dieren
49:11
49:02
17
Roy Wunderink
Arnhem
51:11
51:08
18
Jurre Goedhart
Westervoort
51:47
51:47
19
Sjoerd van 't Oever
Nijmegen
52:14
52:07
20
Menno van den Dobbelst
Wijchen
52:23
52:14
21
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
52:25
51:58
22
Martijn van der Vaart
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:31
51:57
23
Steven de Bruijn de Br
Eindhoven
53:53
53:15
24
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
54:50
54:29
25
Maurice Pattij
Arnhem
55:06
54:28
26
Jan Konert
Arnhem
55:29
54:54
27
Bas Monster
Arnhem
58:01
57:29
28
Bart van de Velden
58:54
58:17
29
Fabian Wilke
Driel
59:08
58:37
30
Arwed de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:32
59:06
31
John Raijmakers
Uden
59:38
58:53
32
Alex van Drenth
Barneveld
1:01:50
1:01:39
33
Wouter Hendriks
Huissen
1:02:26
1:02:12
34
Freek Heuff
Woudenberg
1:03:58
1:03:32
35
Sander Beets
Arnhem
1:04:35
1:04:03
36
Wim Malenstein
Zeewolde
1:05:11
1:04:47
+ 35, BUFFELLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Ciko '66
34:25
34:25
2
Manfred Kooij
Ciko '66
40:39
40:39
3
Ivo Bracco Gartner
Arnhem
41:16
41:14
4
Bart Los
Wageningen
45:24
45:08
5
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
46:52
46:33
6
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
47:02
46:58
7
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
47:21
47:20
8
Luc Hendriksen
Brummen
47:27
47:13
9
Guy de la Haye
Arnhem
48:06
47:44
10
Albert den Dekker
Kreuzlingen (SUI)
48:46
48:40
11
Bruno Fruithof
Winterswijk
49:50
49:33
12
Douwe de Jong
Eindhoven
50:19
49:56
13
William Groothand
Arnhem
51:03
50:33
14
Paul Mohrmann
Duiven
51:54
51:50
15
Jochem van de Sant
Oosterbeek
52:13
51:38
16
Joost Baijens
Arnhem
52:17
52:15
17
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
53:20
52:47
18
David van Wordragen
Utrecht
55:34
55:00
19
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
57:14
56:29
20
Michel Shuqair
Arnhem
57:47
57:34
21
Guido van der Rijst
Wijchen
58:03
57:39
22
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
58:09
57:23
23
Maarten Buiting
DE LOPER
59:05
58:37
24
Duco van Seijst
Arnhem
59:15
58:38
25
Marco Smeenk
Arnhem
59:20
58:49
26
Olaf Slomp
Moerkapelle
1:00:39
1:00:00
27
Patrick Janssen
Arnhem
1:01:50
1:01:38
+ 45, BUFFELLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
39:55
39:55
2
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
43:34
43:32
3
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
44:07
44:04
4
Rob Laport
Arnhem
44:18
44:15
5
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
45:18
45:14
6
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
46:01
45:55
7
Roland Van de Ven
Assen
47:05
47:00
8
Mario De Kort
Velp Gld
47:10
47:07
9
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
47:31
47:19
10
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
47:36
47:31
11
Harry Willems
Nijmegen
50:31
50:13
12
Rene Tuinenbreijer
Athlos
51:42
51:14
13
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
52:04
51:43
14
Bob van Hasselt
Doorwerth
52:36
52:19
15
Jan Muijs
Putten
53:15
53:11
16
Willem Heling
Duiven
55:04
54:32
17
Patrick van der Plaats
Driel
57:57
57:30
18
Rene Hoevenaars
Venhorst
58:21
57:56
19
Jacques Kuijpers
Cuijk
58:29
58:14
20
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
59:02
58:31
21
David Maytum
Uden
59:05
58:36
22
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
59:11
58:48
23
Wim van Beek
Rheden
1:01:53
1:01:36
+55, BUFFELLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Unitas
42:30
42:29
2
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
45:04
44:55
3
Paul van Renesse
Nijmegen
50:29
50:11
4
Rob Jansen
Duiven
51:13
51:05
5
Kees Wijnberg
DE LOPER
51:25
51:11
6
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
51:57
51:27
7
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
52:47
52:27
8
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
54:21
54:00
9
Henk Vink
Arnhem
56:08
55:25
10
Hens Baltesen
Dutch Runners
59:57
59:29
11
Hub Cox
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:00:16
59:47
SEN, BUFFELLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
38:09
38:09
2
Ines van Rinsum
Arnhem
43:48
43:44
3
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
44:21
44:19
4
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
44:32
44:31
5
Ilse de Jager
Wageningen
51:23
51:14
6
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
51:39
51:14
7
Roxanne Stuyvenberg
Arnhem
52:03
51:50
8
Aafje Willemen
Arnhem
52:51
52:46
9
Kitty Berends
Arnhem
53:11
52:42
10
Marilotte Boon
Veghel
53:16
53:00
11
Jelien Lammers
Sinderen
53:47
53:28
12
Merlijn van Keulen
Arnhem
54:02
53:28
13
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
54:26
53:54
14
Katinka Nikijuluw - Fl
Arnhem
54:55
54:30
15
Eva de Graaff
Lent
55:12
55:02
16
Selma Eising
Emmen
56:07
56:00
17
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
57:45
57:14
18
Danielle Paaijmans
Arnhem
57:59
57:38
19
Marieke van Geel
Deventer
58:30
57:58
20
Michelle van Middendor
Deventer
58:33
57:59
21
Aline Meiling
Putten
58:49
58:44
22
Edine Buiting
DE LOPER
59:06
58:39
23
Joyce Van den Muijsenb
Tiel
59:10
59:02
24
Josephine Kobussen
Tiel
1:00:09
1:00:00
25
Tessa Eising
Enschede
1:00:51
1:00:45
26
Laura Broekhuis
Arnhem
1:00:56
1:00:18
27
Jessica Nouws
Nijmegen
1:01:08
1:00:25
28
Tanja Rosanow
Driel
1:01:39
1:01:09
29
Karen Hannewijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:48
1:01:07
30
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:01:54
1:01:22
31
Barbara van Brandenbur
Arnhem
1:03:16
1:02:38
32
Nelleke van de Velde
's-Gravenhage
1:03:20
1:02:44
33
Colette Rouvroye
Nijmegen
1:06:07
1:05:41
34
Marscha van der Velden
Arnhem
1:09:56
1:09:16
+ 35, BUFFELLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
39:04
39:04
2
Lisette Jacobs
DE LOPER
48:26
48:23
3
Ingrid van Riet Bouwma
Ciko '66
49:09
48:53
4
Jacqueline Veth
Zoetermeer
51:23
51:14
5
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
52:02
51:32
6
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
53:11
52:50
7
Caroline Swanink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
53:24
53:17
8
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
53:28
53:26
9
Marije van Broeckhuijs
Arnhem
53:28
53:21
10
Hiske Slomp
Nijmegen
56:00
55:20
11
Josine Schreuders
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
56:18
56:11
12
Julia Van Broeckhuijse
Arnhem
56:59
56:52
13
Natascha Leyenaar
Atletico '73
57:53
57:19
14
Erika Boekhoorn - van
Lent
57:54
57:45
15
José Jansen
Nijmegen
58:09
57:27
16
Eef van Druyten
Arnhem
59:09
58:50
17
Debora Kops-Holtrop
Ede Gld
59:17
58:57
18
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:00:00
59:35
19
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:00:32
59:52
20
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:00:41
1:00:32
21
Judith Cornet
Nijmegen
1:00:55
1:00:14
22
Diana Laven
DE LOPER
1:01:53
1:01:36
23
Magriet de Jonge
Arnhem
1:01:57
1:01:21
24
Helena Leusink
Duiven
1:02:00
1:01:18
25
Nicole Delaroy
Arnhem
1:02:24
1:01:45
26
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:03:33
1:03:13
27
Suzanne Kral
Maarssen
1:05:19
1:04:57
28
Ilse Ebberink
Nijmegen
1:06:07
1:05:41
29
Carole Verhoeven
Dutch Runners
1:08:56
1:08:19
30
Marjon Van Gruijthuijs
Elst Gld
1:09:24
1:08:47
Burgers' Zoo - Run2Day (Arnhem-Nijmegen) - 't Pannekoekenhuis Schaarsbergen
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2013 10:20