Uitslagenlijst Ruitenburg Halve

Maassluis - Zondag 20 januari 2013

MSR, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Poesiat
's-Gravenzande
1:11:27
2
Mike Barsayran
Olympus '70
1:12:55
3
Arjen van Hoeve
's-Gravenhage AV Spa
1:16:55
4
Wouter Kanselaar
the Hague Road Runne
1:19:09
5
Tam van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:19:44
6
Erik Uilenhoed
Waterweg
1:21:20
7
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:21:39
8
Dave Klink
Ilion
1:21:57
9
Jerome de Vos
Rotterdam TVR
1:22:25
10
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1:23:05
11
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
1:23:22
12
Arjan Vreugdenhill
Vlaardingen
1:25:06
13
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
1:27:54
14
Jaap Dekker
PAC
1:28:15
15
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:28:28
16
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:29:46
17
Tristen Valkenburg
Schipluiden
1:29:58
18
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
1:30:10
19
Danny Gräfe
Fortuna
1:30:48
20
Joost Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
1:32:17
21
Joost de Vette
PAC
1:34:30
22
Marcel Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
1:35:12
23
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
1:36:04
24
Wing Tong
PAC
1:36:24
25
Bob de Lange
Capelle aan den IJss
1:36:43
26
Jeroen Schaap
Delft
1:36:44
27
Gerbrand Quak
Maasland
1:36:53
28
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
1:38:17
29
Rene van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:22
30
Ralph Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:38:34
31
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
1:39:06
32
Vincent Leonard
Delft
1:39:24
33
M Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
1:39:54
34
Stephan Hoogendam
Rotterdam
1:39:55
35
Marcel Plomp
Maassluis
1:40:28
36
Nathan Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
1:41:06
37
Marc Vergroesen
Rotterdam
1:41:12
38
Arjen Robbemond
Maasdijk
1:43:09
39
Ralph Poelstra
Rotterdam
1:44:10
40
Erwin Grafe
Fortuna
1:44:10
41
Ludo Looijenga
Fortuna
1:44:17
42
Willem van Santen
Rotterdam
1:44:20
43
Martijn van Maaren
Spark
1:44:21
44
Paul van de Veire
Rotterdam
1:44:22
45
Johan Verzijden
Thof Maasland
1:44:33
46
Dennis Labee
Ridderkerk
1:46:50
47
Daniel van der Maar
Rotterdam
1:47:09
48
Roy Baars
Spijkenisse
1:49:28
49
Rogier Jonkman
Papendrecht
1:50:13
50
Izalph van der Leije
Schiedam
1:50:33
51
Dimitrios Loukareas
Fortuna
1:52:54
52
Jelle van Osnabrugge
Rotterdam
1:55:44
53
Bas van Hattem
Fortuna
1:56:42
54
Vincent Rolvers
Maassluis
1:59:33
55
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
2:03:59
M35, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:13:23
2
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:16:01
3
Ramon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
1:17:17
4
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:30
5
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:21:28
6
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:26:00
7
Stefan van den Berg
SantiniRunners
1:26:39
8
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:28:43
9
Peter Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:31:01
10
Ørjan Kooijman
Fortuna
1:32:24
11
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:32:25
12
Peter Boot
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:33:14
13
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:33:24
14
Pepijn Abbink
De Koplopers
1:34:05
15
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1:34:26
16
David Stapersma
's-Gravenzande
1:34:38
17
Jean Michel Stoorvogel
Vlaardingen TVR
1:36:33
18
Martijn van der Borght
Fortuna
1:36:51
19
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
1:39:19
20
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:39:51
21
Frans de Winter
Fortuna
1:40:52
22
Maurice Veldhooven
De Lier
1:41:36
23
Frank de Gier
Maassluis
1:41:36
24
Sunil Girdhari
Maassluis
1:43:21
25
F de Valk
Heerjansdam
1:44:10
26
Martin de Heer
Maassluis
1:44:20
27
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
1:44:57
28
Emile Smits
Schiedam
1:50:23
29
E van Zanten
Olympus '70
1:50:57
30
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
1:52:39
31
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
1:53:11
32
Jaco van Giezen
Schiedam
1:55:06
33
Erik de Gier
Maassluis
1:56:45
34
Greg Antoni
Monster
2:01:00
35
Michel Sap
Fortuna
2:06:44
M40, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:12:19
2
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:13:36
3
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
1:14:35
4
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
1:15:43
5
Roche Silvius
the Hague Road Runne
1:16:42
6
Danny van Wijk
Pallas '93
1:18:22
7
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam
1:18:53
8
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:20:15
9
Mark Wilson
Loopgroep PK
1:20:18
10
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
1:21:03
11
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
1:23:58
12
Aalbert Mintjes
Passaat
1:25:52
13
Wim Both
Geomet Funderingen
1:29:45
14
Ruud Hoogsteder
PAC
1:30:16
15
Johan van Schilt
Loopgroep PK
1:30:23
16
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:30:39
17
Sjef Vogels
Olympus '70
1:31:03
18
Piet de Jong
SantiniRunners
1:31:14
19
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:31:31
20
Aschwin IJzerdoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:32:19
21
Tom Runderkamp
Nationale Nederlande
1:33:23
22
Ard Augustinus
Fortuna
1:36:48
23
John van Vliet
Nationale Nederlande
1:38:06
24
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
1:38:24
25
Martijn Soree
PAC
1:38:34
26
Alex van Loon
Spark
1:38:39
27
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
1:38:57
28
Henry van Willigen
Maassluis
1:39:22
29
Marco Veen
Maassluis
1:40:55
30
Marlon van Donk
Rotterdam
1:41:21
31
Alex de Wilt
Schiedam
1:41:27
32
Maurice Dijkshoorn
Schipluiden
1:43:29
33
Kor van der Zwan
Rozenburg Zh
1:44:25
34
Marco Tuitel
Thof Maasland
1:44:32
35
Arnout Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:44:34
36
Bert Pellikaan
Waterweg
1:44:57
37
Edwin de Haas
Rotterdam
1:46:10
38
Bert Koelman
Delft
1:48:23
39
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:49:51
40
E van de Raaf
Fortuna
1:50:05
41
Dennis van Eijck
Waterweg
1:50:49
42
Marc van Eijck
Waterweg
1:50:59
43
Carlo Bevers
Parthenon
1:51:30
44
Nico Bakker
Maassluis
1:54:10
45
Edwin Bakker
Schiedam
1:57:05
46
Steven ter Meulen
Papendrecht
1:59:39
47
Marcel Hofland
Leidschendam
1:59:50
48
Barry de Roode
Vlaardingen
2:01:32
49
Jan Kruik
PAC
2:02:19
50
Aad van Noordt-de Smit
Monster
2:05:42
51
Rob van der Elburg
Pallas '93
2:12:39
52
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
2:30:20
53
IJsbrand Bedee
Rotterdam
2:45:00
M45, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:11
2
Ron van de Berg
Waterweg
1:19:22
3
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
1:23:12
4
Paul de Koning
Maasland
1:23:40
5
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
1:23:48
6
Fred Louter
Waterweg
1:24:48
7
Niek Rietveld
Fortuna
1:24:50
8
Jan Verwijs
Rotterdam
1:25:04
9
E Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
1:25:24
10
Ben van der Struijs
Fortuna
1:26:58
11
Han Claerhoudt
PAC
1:27:41
12
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
1:27:56
13
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
1:30:16
14
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
1:30:34
15
Marcel vd Water
Waterweg
1:30:34
16
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
1:31:04
17
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:31:21
18
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
1:31:47
19
Marcel Vonk
SantiniRunners
1:34:17
20
René Sjerp
Delft
1:34:24
21
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
1:34:42
22
Ronald Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
1:35:16
23
Nico Groenwold
Delft
1:36:37
24
Marcel Horrocks
's-Gravenhage
1:36:49
25
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
1:36:53
26
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:38:04
27
Mark van Dijk
Olympus '70
1:38:15
28
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:38:15
29
Michel Beukers
De Koplopers
1:38:16
30
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
1:38:19
31
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
1:38:37
32
Hans Vermeer
Thof Maasland
1:38:37
33
Marko Hendriks
Monster
1:38:54
34
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:39:45
35
Ed Heesbeen
Fortuna
1:40:04
36
Jan Blok
's-Gravenzande
1:40:24
37
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:40:26
38
P Borsboom
Maassluis
1:40:36
39
Marco Poot
Maassluis
1:41:27
40
Bob Polack
Geomet Funderingen
1:42:27
41
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:42:39
42
Frank de Prez
Rotterdam
1:43:34
43
Jan Kweekel
Pallas '93
1:43:43
44
Marco Witziers
Vlaardingen
1:44:08
45
Rene van Luijk
Poeldijk
1:44:12
46
W. Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
1:44:23
47
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
1:44:34
48
Robert Schouw
SantiniRunners
1:44:51
49
Chris Roeland
PAC
1:44:53
50
Has van Veen
Thof Maasland
1:44:55
51
Jos van Asselt
Waterweg
1:44:58
52
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:45:39
53
Michael den Bakker
Maassluis
1:46:40
54
Nico Hagman
Olympus '70
1:47:00
55
Colin van der Heiden
Schiedam
1:47:38
56
Ad van Benten
De Koplopers
1:48:53
57
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:49:10
58
Roland Lindeloo
Voorburg
1:49:54
59
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:51:10
60
Jan Vermeer
Thof Maasland
1:53:16
61
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
1:54:44
62
Edwin van Aart
PAC
1:55:39
63
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:57:23
64
Jan van der Form
's-Gravenzande
1:58:41
65
R Veldhoen
Thof Maasland
1:59:35
66
Ronald Bik
Geomet Funderingen
1:59:42
67
Marcel Rook
Schiedam
1:59:48
68
René Vlassenrood
Fortuna
2:01:57
69
C Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
2:05:20
70
Anne ten Hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
2:05:25
71
Willem van den Thoorn
Maassluis
2:06:19
72
Ad van der Valk
Fortuna
2:06:43
73
Marcel Kesselring
Maassluis
2:07:23
M50, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rut Zoutman
Olympus '70
1:19:53
2
Willem de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
1:20:31
3
Ruud de Vette
Pallas '93
1:24:53
4
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:27:01
5
A Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:28:45
6
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
1:30:08
7
Louis van der Hoeven
Wateringen
1:30:16
8
Martin Pronk
Fortuna
1:32:45
9
José Hoppenbrouwers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:33:06
10
Adrie Visser
Zuiderster Team
1:33:27
11
Kees Montanus
Fortuna
1:34:43
12
Piet 't Hart
Olympus '70
1:34:46
13
Jan Hoogenboom
Zoetermeer
1:35:54
14
R Daemen
Olympus '70
1:35:58
15
Thijs Walstra
Pallas '93
1:36:32
16
Ronald Pol
Fortuna
1:36:47
17
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:36:55
18
J Brabander
Olympus '70
1:38:35
19
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:38:37
20
B Aurik
Thof Maasland
1:39:54
21
Ruud van Es
Fortuna
1:40:22
22
Jørgen Mous
Rotterdam
1:40:58
23
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:41:06
24
Calogero Profita
PAC
1:41:10
25
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
1:41:22
26
Toon Schenkeveld
De Lier
1:41:31
27
Anton Kneppers
De Koplopers
1:42:23
28
Michel Barendse
De Koplopers
1:42:33
29
Paul Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:43:06
30
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
1:43:17
31
F Louter
Thof Maasland
1:44:05
32
Jaap van den Akker
Honselersdijk
1:44:37
33
Günter Gies
Middelburg
1:44:37
34
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
1:44:41
35
Aad van Heijningen
Fortuna
1:44:54
36
Fred Wetsteijn
Fortuna
1:45:36
37
Rob van Wersch
Delft
1:46:25
38
Matti Paping
Maassluis
1:46:59
39
Patrick Spiessens
Puurs (BEL)
1:47:29
40
John de Koning
Schiedam
1:47:38
41
John Franke
Schipluiden
1:47:51
42
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:49:52
43
Johan Struijs
Fortuna
1:50:35
44
Peter Verhoeff
Den Hoorn Zh
1:53:00
45
Remco Verspoor
Fortuna
1:54:41
46
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:55:11
47
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
1:58:40
48
Eric Reij
Fortuna
1:58:47
49
Gijs Kemp
De Koplopers
1:59:23
50
Leonard Boekestijn
Lierse Road Runners
1:59:59
51
Frits Bergmann
Rotterdam
2:00:04
52
Erik Jan Beuzenberg
Nationale Nederlande
2:01:44
53
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
2:13:39
54
Henk van der Tak
's-Gravenhage
2:19:26
M55, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
1:27:05
2
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:28:47
3
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
1:30:27
4
Max van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
1:30:36
5
Wim Wubben
Olympus '70
1:31:12
6
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:32:43
7
E Roodbol
PAC
1:33:48
8
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:34:23
9
Reinard Maarleveld
Schiedam TVR
1:35:12
10
Henk van Kempen
Fortuna
1:35:30
11
Rob Bosboom
PAC
1:37:03
12
Gerard de Jong
PAC
1:40:18
13
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:26
14
Hans van Meurs
Fortuna
1:42:14
15
R Warmer
Geomet Funderingen
1:42:28
16
Wim Prins
Ilion
1:42:35
17
G Ockeloen
Maassluis
1:44:51
18
Wim van der Drift
Schipluiden
1:44:53
19
Nico Huijts
PAC
1:45:33
20
Errol Seymonson
avVN
1:45:57
21
Henk Meijer
Maassluis
1:46:34
22
Henry van der Vegt
Lierse Road Runners
1:46:59
23
Yusyf Yukler
Sparta
1:47:44
24
Frans Wildenbeest
Spark
1:48:28
25
Jaap Jan Verheij Pols
Rotterdam
1:49:20
26
Kees van Paassen
Olympus '70
1:50:34
27
Ad van Marrewijk
Thof Maasland
1:50:34
28
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:52:25
29
T Cummins
PAC
1:54:39
30
Paul Smit
Ridderkerk
1:55:38
31
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:57:33
32
Arie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
1:58:00
33
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:59:15
34
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn Zh
1:59:56
35
Arjen Pruyt
Fortuna
2:01:32
36
Paul Korstanje
Waterweg
2:02:06
37
Jan Louter
Fortuna
2:02:11
38
Ruud de Grood
Pallas '93
2:02:12
39
Frank van der Kruk
De Koplopers
2:02:24
40
Koos van Dun
Fortuna
2:04:58
41
Kees Noordhoek
Pallas '93
2:11:51
42
Raymond Wissink
Pallas '93
2:12:39
43
Hans Faaij
PAC
2:15:58
M60, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:32:33
2
Cees Wubben
Olympus '70
1:33:09
3
L van Hoorn
Geomet Funderingen
1:33:24
4
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
1:34:41
5
Jan Zuurmond
Naaldwijk
1:44:09
6
Rob Verhorst
Zuiderster Team
1:44:26
7
Hans Zeestraten
De Lier
1:44:30
8
Joek Sloots
Pallas '93
1:48:12
9
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:49:28
10
Cok van Bodegom
Nationale Nederlande
1:51:02
11
Daan Baart
Schiedam
1:51:03
12
Edward Kegge
PAC
1:51:32
13
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
1:58:12
14
B den Boogert
PAC
2:01:36
15
Aad van Zeijl
Naaldwijk
2:03:30
16
Siem Pleijsier
Waterweg
2:09:15
17
John peter Oosterom
Vlaardingen
2:12:40
18
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
2:15:40
19
Aad van den Hoek
Maassluis
2:17:12
20
Paul Halkes
Fortuna
2:18:01
21
Sjaak Sies
Fortuna
2:18:02
22
Friedes Lameris
Maassluis
2:21:11
VSR, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lindsay van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
1:25:52
2
Rosalie Ohm
Zuiderster Team
1:41:58
3
Petra Aaldring
Delft
1:43:06
4
Jolien Bergwerff
Rotterdam
1:44:48
5
Judith Poot
Maassluis
1:45:11
6
Wendy de Wild
Spijkenisse
1:46:56
7
Marieke de Kok
Rotterdam
1:50:12
8
Yvette de Grood
Spark
1:52:34
9
Helma van Gemert
Maassluis
1:52:39
10
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
1:52:44
11
Jorien Desjardijn
Vlaardingen
1:53:06
12
Tamara Kleijwegt
Thof Maasland
1:53:35
13
Anouk den Oudsten
Maasland
1:55:12
14
Sacha den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:55:12
15
Sabine Smit
Ridderkerk
1:55:38
16
Josien Broos
Rotterdam
1:56:06
17
Karlijn Bovenberg
PAC
1:59:14
18
Dora Kemecsei
Monster
2:01:00
19
Anne den Boogert
Utrecht
2:01:36
20
Jantine Marmarinos
Fortuna
2:02:13
21
Melanie Rieback
Rotterdam
2:06:35
22
Miriam Oomen
Pallas '93
2:10:25
23
Linda Nieuwenhuis
Hellevoetsluis
2:10:26
24
Karen Ton
Zuidland
2:12:28
25
Irene Lock
Den Burg
2:15:42
26
Marieke Hakkert
Ridderkerk
2:16:36
27
Fiola van der Pijl
Delft
2:19:27
V40, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
1:31:04
2
Ann Tentenier
Puurs (BEL)
1:48:14
3
Miranda van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:56:55
4
CC de Bruin
Rotterdam Dutchrunne
1:58:02
5
Mirjam van Zoest
Sprint
1:59:48
6
Esther van Loenen
Waterweg
2:00:00
7
Annette Schapers
Fortuna
2:05:22
8
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
2:05:24
9
Saar van Dijk
Olympus '70
2:05:42
10
Reny Tertoolen
Fortuna
2:05:54
11
Geera Poot-Toren
Fortuna
2:06:58
12
Mariska Planken
Schiedam
2:17:13
V45, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francis Schinkel
PAC
1:28:16
2
Corina Voorn
Den Hoorn Zh
1:38:13
3
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
1:39:49
4
Silvana Dell Era
Rhoon
1:47:10
5
Marjolein Palling
De Koplopers
1:49:00
6
Lucienne Plomp
Vlaardingen
1:51:27
7
Sylvia Schinkel
Pallas '93
1:51:59
8
Monique Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:54:43
9
Silvia Strik
Honselersdijk RTC
1:55:09
10
Ingrid Klop
Fortuna
1:56:48
11
Thea de Prez
Rotterdam
1:57:04
12
Carolien Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
1:57:25
13
Lidy Warffemius
Waterweg
2:01:01
14
Joke Fransen
's-Gravenhage
2:02:31
15
Jacqueline Buitendijk
De Koplopers
2:04:11
16
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
2:05:01
17
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
2:05:43
18
Diana Friebel
Schiedam
2:07:54
19
Astrid Kraan
Fortuna
2:08:39
20
Monique Suidman
Fortuna
2:10:17
V50, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Weening
avVN
1:33:09
2
Anneke Starrenburg-Olt
Olympus '70
1:35:18
3
C Ophorst
Honselersdijk
1:38:27
4
Anjo van Randwyk
Fortuna
1:42:48
5
Frederique WelleDonker
Fortuna
1:44:36
6
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:50:32
7
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:51:39
8
Wilma van der Linde
Fortuna
1:51:47
9
Jorien van den Doel
Fortuna
1:51:56
10
Corry de Haan
Olympus '70
1:52:37
11
Tres Duijndam
Olympus '70
1:53:19
12
Nely van der Valk
Fortuna
1:55:15
13
Linda Vermeulen
Fortuna
1:55:15
14
Heiko van Sprank
Fortuna
1:56:10
15
Henriette van Eijk
De Koplopers
1:58:44
16
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:59:12
17
C Hoogweg
De Koplopers
1:59:15
18
Fumiko Inoue
Fortuna
1:59:44
19
Marga van Koppen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:59:57
20
Jolanda hofman- de Jon
Fortuna
2:02:43
21
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
2:05:22
22
Joke Rietdijk
Fortuna
2:07:03
23
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
2:07:22
24
Yolanda Nobel
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:07:33
25
Martha Fontijn
Fortuna
2:07:54
26
Marjolein Huijts
Rotterdam
2:10:18
27
Nel van der Knaap
Pallas '93
2:11:50
M10KM, 10,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
33:54
2
Rinie van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
34:13
3
Rene van der Stap
Haag Atletiek
34:58
4
Arthur Miete
SantiniRunners
36:09
5
Michel Holleman
Waterweg
36:32
6
Lars Roosken
PAC
37:20
7
Graham Day
's-Gravenhage
37:21
8
Danny Elbers
Fortuna
38:36
9
Marcel de Brabander
Honselersdijk
39:45
10
Herbert Smit
Waterweg
39:51
11
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:54
12
Dennis Dekker
Voorschoten
41:13
13
Melvin Smith
Fortuna
41:36
14
Rijk Willemsen
Honselersdijk
41:50
15
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
41:55
16
Herijgers
's-Gravenzande
42:00
17
Martijn Verdoes
Vlaardingen
42:32
18
Bob Hart
Fortuna
42:41
19
Rick Schuttinga
Spijkenisse
43:25
20
Hans Verboon
Schiedam
43:27
21
Peter Bijker
Gorinchem
43:54
22
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
44:17
23
Ronald van Steeg
Fortuna
44:53
24
Ronals van de Wal
Vlaardingen
45:14
25
Kees van Geel
Nationale Nederlande
45:27
26
K de Vos
Rotterdam TVR
45:42
27
H van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
45:58
28
Aad van Ruijven
Olympus '70
46:00
29
Ab Rood
SantiniRunners
46:14
30
C Visser
Vlaardingen
46:39
31
Rene Verkade
Thof Maasland
46:58
32
Xander Hollaar
Maassluis
47:03
33
John van Zweeden
Nationale Nederlande
47:06
34
Ronald Brouwer
's-Gravenzande
47:15
35
Stephan van der Burgh
Thof Maasland
47:18
36
Hans Bakker
Olympus '70
47:19
37
Rob Baars
Nootdorp
47:26
38
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
47:30
39
Jeroen Knol
Maassluis
47:37
40
Ronald vd End
Maasland
47:40
41
Ron Haanstra
Rotterdam
47:45
42
Jan-Pieter Bood
Rotterdam
47:45
43
Rob Wijnbergen
Maassluis
47:48
44
Marco Timmer
Dordrecht
48:19
45
Rob van Tiel
Fortuna
48:28
46
Harold de Bruijn
Poeldijk
48:44
47
Ridwan Alblas
Maassluis
48:47
48
Kees Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
48:59
49
Bernard Kok
Spijkenisse
49:03
50
Allard Zomer
SantiniRunners
49:21
51
Martin Bot
Maassluis
49:24
52
Roald Bode
Pijnacker
49:28
53
Niels Bruin
Utrecht
49:35
54
Chris Kolmus
Maassluis
49:54
55
Patrick Nederlof
PAC
50:01
56
Marco Zwijnenburg
Maassluis
50:03
57
Niels Baan
Rotterdam
50:08
58
Ed van Paassen
SantiniRunners
50:29
59
R Huizer
Spijkenisse
50:34
60
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
50:35
61
Peter Dijkhuizen
Geomet Funderingen
50:44
62
Martin Liefting
Nationale Nederlande
51:02
63
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
51:16
64
Michiel Stigter
Utrecht
51:44
65
Amar Kalpoe
Rotterdam
51:47
66
Ronald Bolijn
Maassluis
51:59
67
Martin Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
52:06
68
Mark Janson
Maassluis
52:13
69
A Boers
s - Gravenzande
52:17
70
Leo van Hamburg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
52:46
71
Peter van Meel
Pallas '93
52:52
72
Jan Henk de Vast
Thof Maasland
53:05
73
Matthijs Bunnik
Delft
53:45
74
Louis de Haas
Vlaardingen
54:23
75
Hassan Laasri
Dutch Runners Basic
54:23
76
Dennis Baars
Maassluis
55:16
77
Johan van Marion
Vlaardingen
55:18
78
Eric Boekmijer
Rozenburg Zh
55:20
79
Jan van der Meijs
Fortuna
55:21
80
Geert Hofman
Klaaswaal
55:28
81
Patrick Geene
Thof Maasland
55:36
82
John Valster
Hoek van Holland
55:59
83
Rob Gordijn
NEA Volharding
56:01
84
Ron Broekhart
Schiedam
56:01
85
Leo van der Meer
Fortuna
56:25
86
Ronald Wagenaar
Maassluis
56:40
87
Richard van Gemert
Maassluis
56:41
88
Arnie Been
Nationale Nederlande
56:57
89
Ian Bell
Maassluis
57:04
90
Anton Doornenbal
Clytoneus
57:40
91
Geer Jansen
Maasland
57:53
92
John Ammerlaan
Thof Maasland
57:53
93
H van Meerten
Geomet Funderingen
58:29
94
Jan Kortleven
Fortuna
58:32
95
Leo Kanselaar
Rotterdam
58:35
96
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
59:18
97
Ab van Rijn
Waterweg
59:19
98
Richard Blom
Vlaardingen
59:21
99
Martijn van der Valk
Rotterdam
59:36
100
Willem Jan Ruyter
Nationale Nederlande
59:37
101
Hugo van Galen
Fortuna
59:42
102
Edwin Sprokkereef
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:30
103
W vd Heijden
Nationale Nederlande
1:01:43
104
Jelle Dijkshoorn
Schiedam
1:02:05
105
Sipke Dijkshoorn
Schiedam
1:02:05
106
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:02:09
107
Iwan Klein
Geomet Funderingen
1:04:05
108
Jan de Vos
Geomet Funderingen
1:05:36
109
Frans van 't Veer
Maassluis
1:06:21
110
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
1:08:32
V10KM, 10,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
37:28
2
Mumtaz Noor
's-Gravenhage
45:45
3
Inge van 't Veer
Phoenix
46:32
4
Lotte Visser
Vlaardingen
46:40
5
Lidi Wijnbergen
Maassluis
47:47
6
Anja van Vliet
Fortuna
48:43
7
Romy van de Meer
's-Gravenzande
50:55
8
Nicolien Treffers
Honselersdijk
52:21
9
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
54:28
10
Inge Prins
Maassluis
54:50
11
Marja Heijdra
Thof Maasland
54:57
12
Ellen Veldhoen
Thof Maasland
54:57
13
Elke Helmus
Maassluis
55:00
14
Lisette Fransen
Maassluis
55:07
15
Mirjam Lefevere
Klaaswaal
55:28
16
Gerda Lycklama a Nijeh
Nationale Nederlande
55:48
17
Ellen Metselaar
Hoek van Holland
55:59
18
Silvia Berkhout
Delft
56:01
19
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
56:15
20
Judith Bos
Maassluis
56:19
21
Gonnie de Raadt
Thof Maasland
57:10
22
Annelies Borsboom
Maassluis
57:23
23
Conny Slooter
Strijen
57:35
24
Madelon van der Zwan
Hellevoetsluis
57:38
25
Debby Lindemans
Maassluis
58:26
26
Helma Vermeer
Thof Maasland
58:40
27
N Kramer
PAC
58:54
28
Ramona Klem Luijendijk
Thof Maasland
59:18
29
Claudia Luijendijk
Waterweg
59:18
30
Yvonne Blom
Vlaardingen
59:19
31
Carla Stans
Fortuna
59:33
32
Manon de Groot
Maassluis
59:34
33
Karin Beyer
Fortuna
59:43
34
Suzannen Remmerswaal
Sparta
1:00:34
35
Saskia van Buuren
Thof Maasland
1:00:58
36
Akke Dijkshoorn
Schiedam
1:02:21
37
Lenny Elkerbout
Rotterdam
1:04:42
38
Diana Schuurmans
Schiedam
1:05:06
39
Edwine de Bruijn
Maasland
1:05:06
40
Ingrid Hofman
Fortuna
1:05:12
41
Joyce Leijendekkers
Maasland
1:05:55
42
Marlene Bijlsma
Schiedam
1:06:09
43
Jeanette van der Lugt
Lierse Road Runners
1:06:23
44
M van Kooij
Thof Maasland
1:06:26
45
Sigrid Matla
Fortuna
1:07:54
46
Lisette Bijlsma
's-Gravenhage
1:08:56
M5KM, 5,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Pallas '93
16:31
2
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
16:53
3
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
18:07
4
Robin Visser
Maassluis
19:05
5
Edwin Kompier
Rotterdam
19:30
6
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
19:32
7
Rene van Hoorn
Maassluis
19:55
8
Demian van der Wal
Barendrecht
21:26
9
Stijn Ocheloen
Utrecht
21:40
10
Frans Hoek
Waterweg
22:13
11
Joop Terwiel
Fortuna
22:48
12
Leon Poot
De Lier
22:55
13
Rick van Mil
Zoetermeer
23:08
14
Robbert Tinneveld
Olympus '70
23:15
15
Lars Tinneveld
's-Gravenzande
23:17
16
Wouter Slis
Vlaardingen
23:47
17
Wilco van Delft
Spijkenisse
24:33
18
Walter Weissensee
Maassluis
24:43
19
Jeroen Smolders
Maassluis
24:44
20
Erkik Kesselring
Maassluis
26:01
21
Ronald van Drunen
Voorburg
26:14
22
Remco Lemstra
's-Gravenhage
26:45
23
Aad van Mil
Zoetermeer
26:50
24
Jasper Vlaminck
Rotterdam
27:05
25
Marius van Drunen
Nationale Nederlande
27:30
26
Hans de Niet
Nationale Nederlande
27:31
27
Aad Uleman
Maassluis
28:18
28
Eric Schouten
Maassluis
28:18
29
Sem Steenbergen
Maassluis
28:21
30
Dick de Wee
Nationale Nederlande
28:39
31
Robert Bransen
Maassluis
30:02
32
Flip de Jong
Fortuna
31:04
33
Edwin Vroegindeweij
Maassluis
31:26
34
John van der Heijden
Strijen
31:49
35
Jeroen de Vaan
Nationale Nederlande
31:58
36
Berend de Haan
Nationale Nederlande
32:36
37
Koos Timmers
Vlaardingen
39:04
V5KM, 5,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van Steeg
Waterweg
20:36
2
Tessa Bos
Oud-Beijerland
21:30
3
Nancy van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
23:47
4
Megan Uleman
Maassluis
24:36
5
Pam Smid
SantiniRunners
25:34
6
Hanneke van Drunen
Nationale Nederlande
27:29
7
Denise Knol-Bergen Hen
Maassluis
27:32
8
Sophyke de Brouwer
Zeewolde
27:36
9
Stephanie Matse
Rotterdam
27:43
10
Laura Blom
Maassluis
27:46
11
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
27:50
12
Esther van Vliet
Maassluis
28:17
13
Myrthe Schouten
Maassluis
28:18
14
Davina Noordermeer
Maassluis
28:26
15
Martine vd Pol
Maassluis
28:27
16
Jeanin Bou Rached
Rotterdam
28:35
17
Jacqueline Steeneveld
Delft
28:36
18
Paula 't Hart
Maassluis
29:13
19
Lia Barnhoorn
Zuidland
29:21
20
Hanneke van Nistelrood
Delft
29:27
21
Jenny Storm
Nationale Nederlande
29:29
22
Belinda Wolterman
Maassluis
29:59
23
Carola Kalkman
Maassluis
31:08
24
Marianne van der Kaaij
Fortuna
31:42
25
Evelien van der Burgh
Maasdam
31:48
26
Vera van Dijk
Maassluis
31:52
27
Ilona de Bruijne
Maassluis
31:52
28
Debbie Bussem
Vlaardingen
32:24
29
Tessa Nagel
Utrecht
32:27
30
Manuela van der Pijll
avVN
33:23
31
Martine Buitendijk
Maassluis
35:50
32
Esther Damsteeg
Maassluis
35:52
33
Ellen van der Sluis
Maassluis
36:44
34
Lia van de Valk
Maassluis
40:20
Vragen of opmerking; maail naar WOC@avwaterweg.nl
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2013 16:21