Uitslagenlijst Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 20 januari 2013

J 1-8, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Baudesson
Amsterdam
7:24
7:22
2
Ojani Verbond
Amsterdam
7:25
7:23
3
Jonathan Bleumer
Amsterdam
7:26
7:23
4
Anders Haringsma
Amsterdam
7:42
7:40
5
Toon Hooijmaijers
Phanos
7:52
7:50
6
Daan van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
8:27
8:22
7
Florian Dach
Amsterdam
8:29
8:22
8
Ben Bos
Amsterdam
8:32
8:29
9
Caspar Spangenberg
Amsterdam
9:15
9:12
10
Milo Roelofs
Hoofddorp
9:17
9:14
11
Iza Hirsch
Amsterdam
9:23
9:20
12
Noah Stockhammer
Amsterdam
9:40
9:31
13
Jip van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
9:40
9:34
14
Timothy Doekhie
Amstelveen
10:23
10:20
15
Lieuwe Oosterhoff
Amsterdam
10:38
10:25
16
Lou van Gogh
Amsterdam
11:30
11:24
17
Bo Vink
Amsterdam
11:46
11:32
18
Aidan Bouw
Amsterdam
12:49
12:34
19
Jacob Knibbe
Nederland
12:57
12:53
20
Stan Lee
Amsterdam
12:58
12:53
21
Isaac Jumelet
Amsterdam
12:58
12:42
22
Faas Bos
Amsterdam
13:37
13:20
23
River Schluter
Amsterdam
13:53
13:45
24
Mees Padberg
Amsterdam
13:57
12:32
25
Senne Stockhammer
Amsterdam
14:31
14:23
J9-12, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dano van Mierlo
Phanos
6:16
6:16
2
Jelani James
Feniks
6:27
6:27
3
Nordin van Wijngaarden
Castricum
6:54
6:53
4
Sidate Seck
Feniks
7:00
5
Max van Guine
Amsterdam
7:03
7:03
6
Luc Kraan
Utrecht
7:07
7:07
7
Chris de josselin de J
Amsterdam
7:08
7:08
8
Niklas Knibbe
Nederland
7:21
7:21
9
Fedor Musil
Phanos
7:23
7:22
10
Jonathan Kuipers
Amsterdam
7:34
7:33
11
Olek Smits
Amsterdam
7:39
7:38
12
Ben Combee
Phanos
7:45
7:43
13
Demy Wit
Phanos
8:28
8:27
14
Seppe Bos
Amsterdam
8:43
8:43
15
Elliot Versleijen
Phanos
9:00
8:58
16
Igor Wutz
Nederland
9:02
8:58
17
Tim Huyghe
Phanos
9:18
9:16
18
Tome Smeele
Phanos
9:46
9:44
19
Siep Bangert
Amsterdam
9:54
9:54
20
Daan Leegwater
IJmuiden
10:19
10:18
M 1-8, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
7:03
7:00
2
Tessa Bloem
Amsterdam
8:35
8:31
3
Ella Bloem
Amsterdam
8:48
8:44
4
Lotus Broekhuizen
Phanos
8:51
8:48
5
Mijntje Meurs
Amsterdam
9:05
8:54
6
Esmee Roelants
Amsterdam
9:09
9:04
7
Carlotta Baan
Amsterdam
9:11
9:04
8
Julia Roelants
Amsterdam
9:49
9:44
9
Pippa Broekhuizen
Phanos
9:49
9:45
10
Eden Roding
Amsterdam
10:26
10:20
11
Zora Szanto
Amsterdam
10:33
10:28
12
Leila Stein
Amsterdam
10:46
10:42
13
Elizabeth Gerrard
Amsterdam
10:47
10:31
14
Cecilia Kuipers
Amsterdam
10:58
10:53
15
Regina Bleumer
Amsterdam
11:06
10:25
16
Loeske Bergmans
Amsterdam
11:13
11:04
17
Zena Kilinger
Amsterdam
11:18
11:10
18
Hunter Schluter
Amsterdam
11:28
11:21
19
Noa van Lanschot
Amsterdam
11:33
11:14
20
Mare Arisz
Amsterdam
12:16
12:04
21
Lise Bakers
Amsterdam
12:24
12:18
22
Robin Blommestein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
12:26
12:22
23
Mayte Leegwater
Amsterdam
12:50
12:45
24
Fien Arisz
Amsterdam
12:58
12:46
25
Amelia Gerrard
Amsterdam
13:38
13:22
26
Ise ter Linden
Amsterdam
13:59
13:45
27
Olga Poot
Amsterdam
14:04
13:57
28
Juli Marie Dach
Amsterdam
14:22
14:12
29
Faya Damen
Amsterdam
17:50
17:44
30
Charlie Meurs
Amsterdam
17:52
17:39
31
Laura de Gooijer
Amsterdam
18:20
18:02
M9-12, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madeleine Hooijmaijers
Phanos
7:41
7:41
2
Dore den Boer
Amsterdam
7:53
7:52
3
Josephine Dors
Phanos
8:23
8:21
4
Julia Kuyl
Phanos
9:19
9:17
5
Doris van Gogh
Amsterdam
10:44
10:41
M 3,5, 3.5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Kleist
Amsterdam
12:25
12:25
2
Henrik Propper
13:07
13:04
3
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
13:54
13:54
4
Sam Bogerd
14:04
14:02
5
Josha van den Broek
14:10
14:08
6
Lucas Fijen
Baarn
14:20
13:46
7
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Amsterdam
15:04
15:04
8
David Maarleveld
Amsterdam
15:12
15:11
9
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
15:24
15:20
10
Gianni Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
15:24
15:21
11
Basile Wieser
15:28
15:24
12
Julian Jonkmans
Amsterdam
17:10
17:05
13
Mark Ewing
Amsterdam
18:04
17:26
14
Koos Willems
Amsterdam
18:42
18:40
15
Jarek van Houten
Amstelveen
19:02
17:08
16
Wester Zaal
Amsterdam
19:04
19:03
17
Dennis Bax
Amsterdam
19:28
18:39
18
Alexander Alff
Amsterdam
19:57
19:09
19
Mo Fitzpatrick
Amsterdam
20:18
19:53
20
Silvijn Serree
Amsterdam
20:18
19:53
21
Dennis Vegter
Heemskerk
20:48
19:48
22
Wouter van Gelderen
Amsterdam
20:55
19:53
23
Jeffrey van Doorn
Culemborg
21:21
21:03
24
Ryan Jonker
Amstelveen
21:34
20:55
25
Alexander Brouwer
Amsterdam
21:34
20:41
26
Florian Serree
Amsterdam
21:36
21:11
27
Chris Balink
Haarlem
22:07
21:29
28
Stephan Ploegman
Hoofddorp
22:07
21:30
29
Anno van Loenen
Amsterdam
22:19
21:19
30
Lavas Stam
Amsterdam
22:19
21:20
31
Michael Abdulai
Purmerend
22:41
21:41
32
Richard Lems
Amsterdam
23:00
22:12
33
Sem Stavers
23:26
22:54
34
Erik Schoonen
Amsterdam
23:50
22:55
35
Rob Breed
Bussum
23:55
23:54
36
Casper Nouwens
Amsterdam
24:37
23:57
37
Teun de Groot
Amsterdam
24:42
23:57
38
Jaap van der Molen
Amsterdam
24:48
23:50
39
Vincy Barewijk
24:57
24:25
40
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
25:13
24:54
41
Mauro Cossiga
Amsterdam
25:15
23:54
42
Bernd Frenzel
Amsterdam
25:39
24:57
43
Adam Abdulai
Purmerend
26:51
25:51
44
Oliver Knight
Haarlem
26:59
25:54
45
Michael Huisman
Amsterdam
27:27
27:08
46
Tello Neckheim
Amstelveen
27:45
25:51
47
Brian Palmtak
28:25
28:06
48
Rein de Vries
28:51
28:34
49
Mick Elshout
Amsterdam
29:08
27:12
50
Rick van Driest
31:53
31:39
51
Pieter-Jan Jongen
Amsterdam
46:25
46:25
V 3,5, 3.5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Propper
14:24
14:21
2
Giulia Kuhn
Amsterdam
16:53
16:48
3
Esther Mol
Volendam
17:47
17:44
4
Mathilde Broeks
Amsterdam
18:08
17:36
5
Sandrine Wieser
19:04
18:59
6
Hannah Swartz
19:07
19:03
7
Eva de Gans
Amsterdam
19:12
19:07
8
Veronica Selleger
Baarn
19:24
18:48
9
Hinka Hoekstra
Amsterdam
20:05
19:26
10
Esmé Hoekstra
Alkmaar
20:09
19:30
11
Anne de Nooijer
Amsterdam
20:09
19:20
12
Melanie Hessels
Amsterdam
20:22
20:16
13
Melanie Harmsen
Amsterdam
20:52
20:01
14
Mira Vendrig
Amsterdam
20:52
19:51
15
Mickey Schluter
Amsterdam
21:14
21:13
16
Jacqueline Stet
Amsterdam
21:30
20:36
17
Annechien Loth
Amstelveen
21:32
19:38
18
Danielle Chevalier
Amsterdam
21:34
20:32
19
Caron Fitzpatrick
Amsterdam
21:49
21:24
20
Cato Draaisma
Amsterdam
22:26
21:19
21
Noely Baan
Amsterdam
22:35
21:29
22
Nathalie van der Kamp
Amsterdam
22:44
22:34
23
Stephanie Padt-Daams
Amsterdam
22:46
22:36
24
Anne-Kathrin Langenkam
Amsterdam
22:49
21:53
25
Zina Draaisma
Amsterdam
22:49
21:43
26
Wilma van Leuven
Amsterdam
22:52
22:14
27
Maaike Crooy
Amsterdam
22:57
21:54
28
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
22:58
22:10
29
Daniella Braak
23:20
23:18
30
Gina Cossiga
Amsterdam
23:24
22:04
31
Alet de Vries
Amsterdam
23:25
22:17
32
Ilone Inge
Amsterdam
23:27
22:42
33
Rosina Verhoeven
Julianadorp
23:31
23:15
34
Liesbeth Oskamp
Amsterdam
23:39
23:38
35
Carry de Jong
Amsterdam
23:44
23:08
36
Monique Waasdorp
Amstelveen
23:52
23:15
37
Merlien Derby
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:58
23:22
38
Eline Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
24:09
22:21
39
Karijn van Ginkel
Nijkerk Gld
24:10
22:21
40
Helen van der Bilt
Maastricht
24:12
23:11
41
Margaretha Punter
Haarlem
24:22
23:45
42
Maaike Kuin
Amsterdam
24:26
24:04
43
Linda Westendorp
Amsterdam
24:27
24:04
44
Linda Westendorp
Amsterdam
24:27
24:04
45
Astrid Wargenau
Amsterdam
24:43
23:48
46
Iera Boot
Mijdrecht
24:46
24:39
47
Feline van der Molen
Amsterdam
24:48
23:50
48
Drifa Madani
24:48
23:09
49
Soertie Padarath
24:50
23:11
50
Marieke van Wier
Amsterdam
25:15
23:58
51
Heather Dumoulin
Amsterdam
25:33
25:29
52
Marta Frenzel
Amsterdam
25:39
24:57
53
Franzesca de Ritis
Amsterdam
25:42
25:01
54
Renate van der Valk
Amsterdam
25:49
24:09
55
Nazet Haddouch
26:01
24:25
56
Karen Cerneus
Amsterdam
26:03
25:47
57
Amber Bouwmeester
Haarlem
26:09
26:01
58
Eva Kunst
Amstelveen
26:09
25:04
59
Yvonne Kunst
Almere
26:12
25:07
60
Ilona Verheij
Amsterdam
26:37
25:18
61
Merle Hartveld
Nederland
26:38
26:38
62
Jessica Bosma
Zaandam
26:44
25:00
63
Belynda Knight Visser
Haarlem
26:59
25:54
64
Achoucha Laroussi
27:11
25:41
65
Astrid Koppijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:16
26:42
66
Cheryll Monsanto
Amstelveen
27:43
26:02
67
Esther Thijssen
Amstelveen
27:46
27:08
68
Marrit Spijksma
Lelystad
28:02
26:18
69
Boukje Trilling
Amsterdam
28:25
28:06
70
Nonna M van den Boogaa
Amsterdam
28:29
28:27
71
Jeanette de Waard
28:51
28:36
72
Isa de Groot
Amsterdam
29:02
28:16
73
Esther van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
29:10
27:13
74
Liz Stokking
Haarlem
29:26
26:15
75
Zoubida Salhi
30:23
28:52
76
Naima Hamddan
30:41
28:58
77
Mimouna Razzouki
31:25
29:52
78
Ida Tuinhof
31:26
29:44
79
Angel Oliviera
31:53
31:40
80
Janine Drewes
31:53
31:40
81
Ivy Ceder
32:08
31:57
82
Seema Oemadali
33:05
31:25
83
Seher Ak
33:39
31:56
84
Loubna Laroussi
33:39
32:03
85
Cora Visser
33:52
33:36
86
Marja Holt
33:52
33:36
87
Rosan Leegwater
Twisk
37:07
36:10
88
Patricia Waalring
44:34
42:53
89
Greetna van Breet
Amsterdam
44:37
43:07
90
Bea Jadounath
44:38
42:58
91
Zainab Makhlouf
44:39
42:57
92
Flo Jongen
Amsterdam
46:01
46:01
M 6,7, 6.7KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Rodriguez
Amsterdam
25:46
25:45
2
Bas Stigter
Amsterdam
27:14
27:12
3
Aiwen Lobles
Den Helder
29:14
29:07
4
Michiel Winkler
Amsterdam
29:21
27:36
5
Ben van Arum
Amsterdam
29:31
29:29
6
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
29:43
29:39
7
Richard Neuhof
Amsterdam
30:55
30:53
8
Mees Willems
Amsterdam
31:03
31:00
9
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
31:08
30:52
10
Enzo Greco
Amsterdam
32:21
32:10
11
Nelson van Dommele
Amstelveen
34:07
34:06
12
William Willems
Amsterdam
34:11
33:47
13
Eyob Roding
Amsterdam
35:38
34:06
14
Joris Greeuw
Heerhugowaard
35:40
35:23
15
Michel Terpoorten
Heemstede
35:54
33:56
16
Goos Jan Hofmans
Leiden
36:22
35:37
17
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
36:24
35:21
18
Zil Zilder
Amsterdam
36:24
35:21
19
Mischa Otjes
Alkmaar
36:55
35:02
20
Lennard van der Kamp
Breukelen Ut
37:01
35:18
21
Robbert Slim
Amsterdam
37:09
37:03
22
Menno Schaap
Amsterdam
37:17
36:00
23
Edward Overzee Gallas
Amsterdam
37:49
37:36
24
Rendert-Jan Brevoord
Landsmeer
37:55
37:10
25
Roeland Kalshoven
Amsterdam
38:04
36:56
26
Sam van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
38:06
36:31
27
Tim van Hoevelaak
Amsterdam
38:07
36:33
28
Joost van Mechelen
Amsterdam
38:15
36:43
29
Daan van Mechelen
Amsterdam
38:16
36:40
30
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
38:18
36:17
31
Jordi Jansen
Amsterdam
38:19
37:06
32
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
39:12
37:33
33
Bastiaan Bouten
Amsterdam
39:24
38:13
34
Tijmen Bekkering
Amsterdam
39:41
39:12
35
Michel Horta Mendonça
Amsterdam
39:48
38:34
36
Niek de Groot
Amsterdam
40:12
40:08
37
Jan-Nico Ridderbos
Amsterdam
40:12
39:52
38
Andre Kuhn
Amsterdam
40:30
40:19
39
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
40:37
40:05
40
Hans Gruter
Diemen
40:38
39:24
41
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
40:39
39:05
42
Mark Zuidberg
Venlo
40:40
39:14
43
Lennart Jones
Amsterdam
40:44
39:27
44
Lars Wijnhoud
Amsterdam
41:10
40:27
45
Martijn Willemse
Amsterdam
41:11
41:11
46
Steven Oosterhoff
Zwanenburg
41:13
39:50
47
Tijn van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
41:15
39:40
48
Joop de Langen
Amsterdam
41:15
39:40
49
Fred de Goeij
Amsterdam
41:16
40:49
50
Michel Zuidberg
Venlo
41:16
39:50
51
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
41:19
39:21
52
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
41:38
40:19
53
Dirk Schaap
Bussum
41:50
40:35
54
Mourad Ben Arbia
Amsterdam
42:38
41:25
55
Guido Luhrs
Amsterdam
42:40
42:17
56
Hugo Magnee
Amsterdam
42:46
41:00
57
Nico Visser
Zwijndrecht
42:49
42:41
58
Roland Mandjes
Amstelveen
42:57
41:48
59
Maarten Bos
Gelselaar
43:03
41:53
60
Rene Langelaan
Uithoorn
43:56
43:50
61
Daan Beurskens
Alkmaar
44:48
43:01
62
Bas Luesink
Amsterdam
45:02
43:46
63
Joost Erftemeijer
Zwanenburg
45:07
43:46
64
Jasper Versteeg
Weesp
45:12
44:21
65
Volmer Berendse
Amsterdam
45:24
43:54
66
Eric Bolland
Haarlem
45:39
42:32
67
Roel Voerman
Purmerend
45:39
44:43
68
Thierry le Duc
Amsterdam
45:40
44:42
69
Rob Jobben
Weesp
45:56
44:30
70
Lennert Beurskens
Hilversum
46:55
45:07
71
Patrick Evenwel
Aalsmeer
46:56
45:34
72
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
47:07
46:16
73
Robert Poort
Amsterdam
47:27
46:39
74
Maarten Kals
Diemen
48:00
46:09
75
Dave van Soest
Amsterdam
48:01
46:10
76
Rob Ramaekers
Amsterdam
48:30
48:23
77
Joey Berkhout
48:36
48:24
78
Raoul Bakhtali
Amsterdam
48:39
47:26
79
Henk Oudshoorn
Voorburg
48:51
46:53
80
Erik Sjoerdsma
Haarlem
48:54
48:09
81
Zahir Doekhie
Amstelveen
50:36
48:56
82
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
51:05
51:05
83
Ben Bremmer
Weesp
51:23
50:34
84
Ronald Broerse
Assendelft
51:30
50:06
85
Johan Coenraats
Amsterdam
52:09
50:11
86
Piet Hein Verdegaal
Wieringerwerf
52:09
50:12
V 6,7, 6.7KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Paes
Amsterdam
32:49
32:04
2
Dorith Frankort
Amsterdam
33:06
32:42
3
Liza Botros
Amsterdam
33:10
33:07
4
Lisa Hochstenbach
De Cocksdorp
34:30
34:23
5
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Harderwijk
34:31
34:24
6
Annet Beskers
Amsterdam
34:45
34:39
7
Marije Koopman
Amsterdam
35:35
35:27
8
Annelies Hollander
Amsterdam
36:15
35:52
9
Marleen Garretsen
Amsterdam
36:38
36:22
10
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
36:50
35:12
11
Margo Terpstra
Utrecht
37:07
35:38
12
Ingeborg Slim
Amsterdam
37:09
37:03
13
Corinne Roep
Amsterdam
37:13
36:02
14
Evelien Hofman
Bodegraven
37:17
36:36
15
Yuk hau Lam
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
37:44
36:49
16
Joke van Griensven
Amsterdam
37:50
37:39
17
Delia Lauret
Amsterdam
38:17
38:05
18
Minke Kolstein
Purmerend
38:20
37:17
19
Tina Rabevazaha
38:25
38:15
20
Sanne Ueffing
Amsterdam
38:43
38:13
21
Froukje Quaak
Amsterdam
39:10
37:38
22
Rosalie van der Geld
Amsterdam
39:10
39:06
23
Irene van den Berge
Zaandam
39:25
37:59
24
Carolien Geenen
Amsterdam
39:25
38:40
25
Van der Meij
Amsterdam
39:41
39:12
26
Maaike Romans
Amsterdam
39:54
39:02
27
Willemijn Herfkens
Amsterdam
39:55
39:03
28
Nicolle Eggen
Diemen
39:57
38:42
29
Ioanna Spyroulia
Amsterdam
40:12
38:50
30
Froukje Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:19
39:38
31
Anna Hollebeek
Weesp
40:40
39:33
32
Leontien van der Heijd
Amsterdam
40:49
39:29
33
Marcia Ligthart
Amsterdam
40:53
39:26
34
Marga Meulbroek
Amsterdam
40:58
40:27
35
Els Kuppens
Amsterdam
41:05
40:24
36
Lotte Douwes
Amsterdam
41:05
41:03
37
Adri Pont
Amsterdam
41:06
40:53
38
Maartje Harlaar
Amsterdam
41:07
39:34
39
Sanne Dusch
Utrecht
41:07
41:04
40
Phebe Kraanen
Amsterdam
41:09
40:35
41
Marloes Antonissen
Amsterdam
41:11
40:28
42
Maria Engels
Amsterdam
41:14
40:08
43
Laura Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
41:15
40:40
44
Aleida Louter
Amsterdam
41:16
40:43
45
Carla Peperkamp
Amsterdam
41:16
40:13
46
Trudie Temming
Amsterdam
41:16
40:13
47
Laura Droog
Utrecht
41:17
39:26
48
Annemarie Ruitenbeek
Amsterdam
41:20
40:01
49
Hennie Geelen
Almere
41:21
40:06
50
Noortje Damen
Amstelveen
41:24
41:21
51
Sylvia Van Beukering
Amsterdam
41:25
40:13
52
Annemiek Loman
Amsterdam
41:33
40:06
53
Lotte Zekhuis
Purmerend
41:34
41:33
54
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
41:35
41:33
55
Kelly van Lieshout
Amsterdam
41:37
41:16
56
Inge Schrauwen
Amsterdam
41:39
41:18
57
Tamarah Karsemeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
41:41
41:04
58
Sonja Clement
Lelystad
41:42
40:37
59
Yar Verheijden
Lelystad
41:42
40:37
60
Leonore Tilleman
Badhoevedorp
41:44
40:49
61
Eveline de Valk
Amsterdam
41:49
40:17
62
Esther Heijkoop
Beverwijk
41:53
41:31
63
Sterre Giltay
Amsterdam
41:59
40:26
64
Anne Bakker
Amsterdam
41:59
40:29
65
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
42:01
41:40
66
Dominique Almeida
Amsterdam
42:02
41:41
67
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
42:05
40:44
68
Tjarda Bergsma
Amsterdam
42:18
41:32
69
Ruth Sparreboom
Amsterdam
42:24
42:16
70
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
42:26
40:48
71
Marike Sala
Amsterdam
42:29
42:05
72
Simone Karsemeijer
Breukelen Ut
42:36
42:00
73
Anouk Spronk
Heemskerk
42:40
42:18
74
Jojanneke Schut
Amsterdam
42:45
41:59
75
Mirella Appelman
Amsterdam
42:46
41:00
76
Celeste PErri
Amsterdam
42:47
42:26
77
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
42:52
42:33
78
Jasmijn Smeets
Rotterdam
43:00
42:27
79
Vanessa Smeets
Amsterdam
43:00
42:26
80
Maaike Schippers
Landsmeer
43:03
42:13
81
Christine Griffioen
Amsterdam
43:25
41:33
82
Linda Slijkhuis
Amsterdam
43:26
42:33
83
Pauline van Beukering
Utrecht
43:29
42:17
84
Marjolein Oosting
Amsterdam
43:33
42:41
85
Danielle Noordeloos
Amsterdam
43:35
42:44
86
Carina Nguyen
Amsterdam
43:36
42:43
87
Sarah Sieders
Amsterdam
43:39
41:47
88
Ruth Engbers
Arnhem
43:39
41:49
89
Mirjam Pennings
Amsterdam
43:41
43:13
90
Laura Gilhuis
Utrecht
43:42
41:51
91
Monique Verheul
Nieuwegein
43:44
42:00
92
Andrea Hoogland
Amstelveen
43:45
42:52
93
Fleur Kief
Amsterdam
43:48
41:52
94
Tessa Triesscheijn
Rotterdam
43:50
43:15
95
Naftali Braakman
Amsterdam
43:50
43:19
96
Maartje Berger
Amsterdam
43:56
43:27
97
Marianne van Dijk
Amsterdam
44:00
42:44
98
Eelke Beek
Amsterdam
44:27
42:35
99
Gertia Kats
Amsterdam
44:38
44:29
100
Klaartje Asselbergs
Amsterdam
44:46
43:52
101
Gaby Engelsma
Diemen
44:59
43:51
102
Sarah Dankers
Amsterdam
45:01
43:11
103
Eline Elsten
Amsterdam
45:01
43:11
104
Nikita Foe
Amsterdam
45:02
44:35
105
Marleen Foe
Amsterdam
45:02
44:35
106
Ramona Kats
Castricum
45:03
43:07
107
Marja Knoop
Huizen
45:04
43:55
108
Cindy Jak
Krommenie
45:06
44:41
109
Ilona Wamsteker
Wormerveer
45:09
44:43
110
Wendy Zilder
Amsterdam
45:11
44:08
111
Jory Lucassen
Diemen
45:17
45:09
112
Desire Roelvink
Purmerend
45:19
43:19
113
Evelien de Klerk
Huizen
45:20
44:12
114
Simona Dallera
Amsterdam
45:21
44:26
115
Hayat Hakou
45:25
43:43
116
Elise van Hoogstraten
Amsterdam
45:26
43:51
117
Karin van Zeelst
Amsterdam
45:27
44:04
118
Monique Brink
Amsterdam
45:32
43:45
119
Karina Bakker
Hilversum
45:37
43:35
120
Debbie Hendriks
Hilversum
45:37
43:34
121
Sandra Ribbens
Amsterdam
45:38
44:01
122
Natasja Tahapary
Bodegraven
45:40
44:30
123
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
45:44
45:23
124
Nelleke van Dijken
Vinkeveen
45:47
44:50
125
José van de Wetering
Amersfoort
45:47
45:17
126
Britt Westerneng
Amsterdam
45:48
44:51
127
Caroline Pluijgers
Ilpendam
45:49
44:52
128
Hiltje van der Werff
Amsterdam
45:53
44:28
129
Susan Lau
Amsterdam
46:03
45:53
130
Lydia Boeve
Amsterdam
46:08
46:08
131
Odette Wanner
46:17
44:40
132
Susan van de Ven
Amsterdam
46:18
44:35
133
Charlotte Bakker
Amsterdam
46:20
44:43
134
Hanneke van der Horst
Amsterdam
46:20
46:20
135
Debbie van der Lei
Almere
46:21
45:50
136
Patricia van Wetten
Amsterdam
46:36
46:35
137
Janneke Broeren-Annes
Heemskerk
46:38
44:43
138
Maartje Pappot
Amsterdam
46:56
46:30
139
Tjitske van der Molen
Amsterdam
47:06
46:14
140
Willy Jobben
Weesp
47:36
46:09
141
Frouke Voorhuis
Utrecht
47:40
46:02
142
Josje Kockelkorn
Amsterdam
47:40
47:30
143
Martine de Vries
Schagen
48:02
46:16
144
Nadine de Vries
Amstelveen
48:02
46:16
145
Jessica vd Wetering-Gr
Hoofddorp
48:06
47:37
146
Lizzy Houkes
Amsterdam
48:11
47:30
147
Carolyn Tap
Amsterdam
48:20
47:17
148
Dorothée Ramaekers
Amsterdam
48:30
48:24
149
Ellen Stolk
48:36
48:24
150
Brigitta Bant-Mittemei
Amsterdam
48:56
48:50
151
Sabine Verfaille
Amsterdam
49:06
48:14
152
Isabella Voerman
Purmerend
49:31
48:34
153
Sacha Marges
Amstelveen
49:47
49:38
154
Linda Volkers
Almere
50:22
50:22
155
Esmeralda Dobbe
Amsterdam
50:22
50:22
156
Martha Tjepkema
Almere
50:23
49:40
157
Carla van de Guchte
Amsterdam
50:23
48:57
158
Ramona Poort
Amsterdam
50:25
49:38
159
Lusin Garibyan
Amsterdam
50:28
49:25
160
Christina Wallenborg
Utrecht
51:05
50:38
161
Anne Marie Sassen
Amsterdam
51:22
50:20
162
Kathy Blom
Westzaan
51:22
50:22
163
Anneke Tiemersma
Haarlem
51:22
50:21
164
Jomine Scheffers
Hilversum
51:24
50:56
165
Merel Broerse
Assendelft
51:29
50:05
166
Mirjam Dam
Abcoude
51:33
50:38
167
Aura Sierink
51:34
51:19
168
Liesbeth van Boxtel
Amsterdam
51:34
51:19
169
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
52:11
50:15
170
Jolien van Saane
Amsterdam
52:16
51:30
171
Rosina Basaur
Almere
53:24
51:56
172
Ineke Keizer
De Hoef
55:07
53:39
173
Monique van de Woestij
Uithoorn
56:06
54:38
174
Inge Sjoerdsma
Haarlem
56:32
56:13
MANNE, 10KM TRIM 1345
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Bernhagen
Amsterdam
38:38
38:34
2
Dick Leseman
Amsterdam
38:49
38:49
3
Ralph Smits
Rijswijk
39:37
39:36
4
Wouter Ammeraal
Amsterdam
39:52
39:50
5
Erik Scheers (Haas)
Amsterdam
39:53
39:53
6
Teun Brinkman
Amsterdam
39:59
38:49
7
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
40:10
40:08
8
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
40:16
40:15
9
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
40:31
40:12
10
Joris van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
40:50
40:41
11
Tom Anthonie
Amsterdam
41:06
40:50
12
Peter van der Meer
Amsterdam
41:25
41:07
13
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
41:53
41:43
14
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
41:57
41:54
15
Menno de Roode
Amsterdam
42:05
42:02
16
Steije de Lat
Amsterdam
42:09
41:59
17
Jeroen van Hecke
Amsterdam
42:09
39:49
18
Robin van Peppen
Amsterdam
42:09
42:02
19
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
42:50
42:50
20
Tom Vangeneugden
Amsterdam
43:01
42:28
21
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
43:08
43:06
22
Hein Stolke
Hillegom
43:11
43:05
23
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
43:14
43:07
24
Niels Smit
Amsterdam
43:16
40:56
25
Daan Vismans
Rotterdam
43:26
42:25
26
Peter Freriks
Vijfhuizen
43:34
43:05
27
Ruben Reehuis
Amsterdam
43:36
42:27
28
Roel te Braake
Lievelde
43:48
41:14
29
Pavel Afanasyev
Amsterdam
43:51
41:44
30
Mathijs Boom
Amsterdam
43:54
42:31
31
Steef de Groot
Amsterdam
44:01
43:38
32
Stephan Beerends
Amsterdam
44:15
43:50
33
Peter Flietstra
Amsterdam
44:27
43:57
34
Ethiene Hollaar
Rotterdam
44:28
42:09
35
Tom de Jong
Vianen Ut
44:28
44:05
36
Ruben Koekoek
Amsterdam
44:29
44:18
37
Roel Spits
Amsterdam
44:31
44:17
38
Roy van Heesbeen
Amsterdam
44:33
42:25
39
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
44:37
44:32
40
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
44:42
44:33
41
Jip Italianer
Amsterdam
44:43
43:03
42
Jesse de Wit (Haas)
Amsterdam
44:43
44:30
43
Andre van Ooij
Vianen Ut
44:43
44:24
44
Rink Alberda (Haas)
Amsterdam
44:44
44:32
45
Lans Bosman
Hilversum
44:44
44:32
46
Jochem van der Vliet
Amsterdam
44:45
43:59
47
Timo van den Noort
Amsterdam
44:53
42:53
48
Dick van der Louw
Blokker
44:56
44:31
49
David Gerrard
Amsterdam
45:03
43:42
50
Jeroen Speelmans
Hoofddorp
45:09
44:07
51
Roderick Goedegebuure
Amsterdam
45:13
44:11
52
Nils Mulders
Heemskerk
45:14
44:03
53
Marek Walendowski
Amsterdam
45:16
44:12
54
Menno Jensma
Amsterdam
45:16
44:14
55
Richard Evers
Amsterdam
45:24
43:01
56
Rik van Zon
Amsterdam
45:25
44:08
57
Bas Nuissl
Amsterdam
45:27
45:13
58
Hans Alers
Amsterdam
45:37
44:53
59
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
45:40
43:32
60
Sebastiaan Swart
Amsterdam
45:51
43:33
61
Wouter Buts
Amsterdam
45:54
43:20
62
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
46:02
44:16
63
Rick Groothuizen
Amsterdam
46:08
44:26
64
Christophe Baudesson
Amsterdam
46:10
46:02
65
Olivier Nijland
Amsterdam
46:13
45:22
66
Pim Kerckhaert
Amsterdam
46:14
44:32
67
Menno Zonderland
's-Gravenhage
46:19
45:42
68
Wouter van der Krol
Amsterdam
46:22
45:19
69
Tomas Knapen
Amsterdam
46:22
43:44
70
Hinke van Berkum
Amsterdam
46:28
46:28
71
Pieterjan van der Zwan
Amsterdam
46:30
46:14
72
Jaap van der Stelt
Breda
46:47
46:12
73
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
46:49
46:22
74
Sjoerd Righolt
Amsterdam
46:50
44:26
75
Foeke Nauta
Nederland
47:02
44:56
76
Wouter van der Kolk
Amsterdam
47:07
45:31
77
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
47:09
45:19
78
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
47:11
45:53
79
Van der Voet
Amsterdam
47:12
45:54
80
Marco Vreede
Amsterdam
47:12
45:26
81
Klaas Alblas
Utrecht
47:15
45:38
82
Daan Joosen
Amsterdam
47:15
46:47
83
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
47:20
47:16
84
Ruben van den Born
Amsterdam
47:23
46:59
85
Rick van Baalen
Breukelen Ut
47:28
45:06
86
Dirk Jan Stenvers
Amsterdam
47:32
45:08
87
Jona Andersen
Amsterdam
47:35
45:44
88
Timo Snoek
Amsterdam
47:35
45:50
89
Stephan Balijon
Rotterdam
47:38
47:31
90
Ee Samanya
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:39
44:51
91
Frank van de Lustgraaf
Amsterdam
47:40
45:07
92
Joop van Rijn
Amsterdam
47:43
47:13
93
Rodney Fernald
Amsterdam
47:46
46:59
94
Damien van der Bijl
Amsterdam
47:46
47:27
95
Ralph van de Pol
Vianen
47:49
47:26
96
Jeroen Klein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:49
46:10
97
Mark Broos
Haarlem
47:53
46:04
98
Liran Arwas
Amsterdam
47:53
44:52
99
Niels Felix
Amsterdam
47:53
45:34
100
Niels Pouw
Amsterdam
47:57
47:14
101
Tomer Arwas
Amsterdam
48:00
45:02
102
Paul Koole
Amsterdam
48:06
47:28
103
Jan Bosse
Haarlem
48:06
48:02
104
Gabe Baan
Amsterdam
48:12
47:59
105
Munay Sanchez
Amsterdam
48:16
47:40
106
Daan Groosman
Amsterdam
48:16
45:56
107
Sebastiaan Brockmann
Amsterdam
48:20
48:20
108
Daniel Zwiers
Amsterdam
48:25
47:15
109
James van der Velden
Amsterdam
48:27
48:12
110
Umar Malik
Amsterdam
48:28
46:49
111
Ben Cohen
Amsterdam
48:33
46:27
112
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
48:34
47:25
113
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
48:35
47:42
114
Dirk Vermeulen
Amsterdam
48:37
46:31
115
Joris Hoendervangers
Amsterdam
48:41
46:03
116
Peter Groen
Schagen
48:42
45:51
117
Jaap Nellen
Amsterdam
48:44
45:19
118
Marco Jongbloed
Amsterdam
48:48
47:58
119
Harco Groen
Nieuwe Niedorp
48:48
45:58
120
Perry van der Heide
Utrecht
48:49
46:29
121
Jan Drost
Amsterdam
48:52
47:47
122
Serafin Constan Cebria
Heemskerk
48:56
48:22
123
Stanley Uijleman Antho
's-Gravenhage
48:58
46:42
124
Rene Bod
Amsterdam
49:00
48:20
125
Tobias Kuipers
Amsterdam
49:10
47:13
126
Joeri Kiekebosch
Amsterdam
49:10
46:22
127
Massimo Cirillo
Amsterdam
49:14
47:40
128
Robert Padt
Amsterdam
49:15
49:14
129
Jeroen de Kwaasteniet
Amsterdam
49:17
49:14
130
Timo Lassche
Amsterdam
49:20
48:39
131
Laurens Oosting
Amsterdam
49:23
48:52
132
Ron Steur
Amsterdam
49:23
46:00
133
Jan Paul van Egmond
Nijkerk Gld
49:24
48:07
134
Winfred Neeft
Weesp
49:26
49:18
135
David van Gent
Amsterdam
49:30
49:10
136
Sven Schneider
Amsterdam
49:33
48:59
137
JP Bienfait
Amsterdam
49:33
48:52
138
Massimo Bertonasco
Amsterdam
49:33
48:01
139
Thijs Velthorst
Amsterdam
49:34
48:55
140
Jochem van der Stap
Amsterdam
49:34
48:44
141
Marc de Boer
Haarlem
49:35
47:51
142
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
49:36
48:46
143
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
49:37
47:43
144
Peter Huisman (Haas)
Amsterdam
49:38
49:06
145
Niels den Heeten
Amsterdam
49:45
48:01
146
Joost Brink
Amsterdam
49:56
49:45
147
Alexander op 't Hoog
Amsterdam
49:57
47:12
148
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
49:58
49:41
149
Tim Matser
Amsterdam
50:09
48:06
150
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
50:15
47:48
151
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
50:21
48:42
152
Baub Kabala
Amsterdam
50:29
47:26
153
Caspar Egas
Amsterdam
50:30
47:50
154
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
50:32
48:42
155
Jaap van Rennes
Amsterdam
50:35
49:15
156
Rob Vervoort
's-Hertogenbosch
50:35
47:16
157
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
50:35
47:17
158
Jitser Berger
Amsterdam
50:37
50:25
159
Sjors van der Woerd
Amsterdam
50:47
49:30
160
Arnoud de Bruin
Amstelveen
50:47
50:08
161
Alexander Schouten
Amsterdam
50:51
49:45
162
Mathijs Matser
Amsterdam
51:00
48:55
163
Kevin Jochems
Amsterdam
51:01
49:13
164
Gde Hardjosumarto
Amsterdam
51:01
50:14
165
Samuel Vermeulen
Amsterdam
51:03
47:42
166
Robert Cram
Utrecht
51:06
48:26
167
Thomas Dijkema
Amsterdam
51:12
49:48
168
Casper Willems
Amsterdam
51:18
50:56
169
Jeroen van Heiningen
Utrecht
51:21
48:42
170
Davy Schniedewind
Amsterdam
51:24
51:15
171
Oscar van den Broek
Rotterdam
51:26
49:38
172
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
51:37
48:48
173
Hans de Raaij
Amsterdam
51:48
50:23
174
Rogier Dorant
Amsterdam
51:49
51:26
175
Henk van Harselaar
Beverwijk
51:55
51:08
176
Rolf van der Sluis
Amsterdam
51:56
50:23
177
Young Fokker
Amsterdam
51:56
50:42
178
Sander de Vries
Amsterdam
51:58
51:15
179
Max Marrink
Amsterdam
52:01
50:44
180
Niek Poppelaars
Amsterdam
52:11
50:10
181
Alexander Brinkman
Amsterdam
52:12
51:47
182
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
52:15
51:50
183
Tim Thuijs
Utrecht
52:21
50:46
184
Hugo van Engelsdorp
Amsterdam
52:22
51:00
185
Floris Meijer
Amsterdam
52:24
49:25
186
Max Dumoulin
Amsterdam
52:26
52:17
187
Koen den Blanken
Amsterdam
52:33
51:30
188
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
52:36
50:22
189
Floris van den Broek
Amsterdam
52:37
52:16
190
Richard Loontjens
Amsterdam
52:50
52:13
191
Jan-Willem Broekx
Amsterdam
52:54
46:34
192
Rutger Platenburg
Den Burg
52:56
50:10
193
Alex van Tienhoven
Amsterdam
53:00
50:56
194
Michiel Atzema
Amsterdam
53:01
51:52
195
Sander de Boer
Amsterdam
53:07
52:11
196
Harmen Bouma
Amsterdam
53:08
50:34
197
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
53:19
53:18
198
Niels den Das
Amsterdam
53:30
50:06
199
Eric Ruis
Amsterdam
53:31
52:12
200
Ruben Burbach
Amsterdam
53:32
50:32
201
Marco Burks
Amsterdam
53:32
52:12
202
Pieter de Visser
Veghel
53:35
50:08
203
Rob van Ballegooijen
Amsterdam
53:38
51:56
204
Sjoerd Keijzer
Amsterdam
53:40
52:42
205
Wouters Frans
Rosmalen
53:43
52:09
206
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
53:43
51:18
207
Hylke Hopmans
Amsterdam
53:45
52:03
208
Rob Meles
Amsterdam
53:54
53:19
209
Bastiaan Bierens
Amsterdam
53:59
52:55
210
Robert Didier
Amstelveen
54:00
52:35
211
Joost Rusius
Amsterdam
54:02
51:25
212
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
54:03
52:07
213
Zen Barth
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:14
53:10
214
Menno Vrisekoop
Amsterdam
54:14
53:55
215
Michel Barth
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:14
53:11
216
Marc Venema
Amsterdam
54:23
51:12
217
Michiel Versteeg
Weesp
54:24
51:15
218
Tobias van 't Hof
Amsterdam
54:32
54:18
219
Frits Schumacher
Veenendaal
54:34
51:39
220
Tyas Lustenhouwer
Amsterdam
54:38
53:16
221
Jan Koopman
Amsterdam
54:53
53:39
222
Djaja Ottenhof
Amsterdam
55:12
52:48
223
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
55:14
53:07
224
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
55:15
53:08
225
Robert Jan de Vries
Heemstede
55:18
51:56
226
Theo Geene
Lelystad
55:25
52:58
227
Rik van der Graaf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:30
54:17
228
Henk Radder
Amsterdam
55:39
54:29
229
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
55:41
53:13
230
John Eussen
Nederland
55:43
54:19
231
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
55:51
55:25
232
Jeroen Soeteman
Amsterdam
55:54
54:26
233
Jaap Nijland
Hilversum
55:56
55:05
234
BM ter Steege
Amsterdam
55:56
52:30
235
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
55:57
55:29
236
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaandam
55:57
53:15
237
Robbert van Bussel
Almere
55:57
53:10
238
Lars van de Loo
Amsterdam
55:59
54:50
239
Maurits Meyst
Amsterdam
55:59
48:59
240
Wouter Stemerdink
Wijchen
56:00
54:16
241
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
56:00
53:48
242
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
56:01
53:49
243
Mart Wouters
Amsterdam
56:05
54:31
244
Marnix Harderwijk
Amsterdam
56:15
54:46
245
Jochem Schipper
Rotterdam
56:17
53:40
246
Joris Rietman
Nijmegen
56:19
53:15
247
Gerard Rijper
Amsterdam
56:21
54:56
248
Jan de Wit
Amstelveen
56:22
53:44
249
Maurice Oostendorp
Hilversum
56:22
54:23
250
Maurice van Dijk
Hilversum
56:28
56:00
251
Yoko Mano
's-Gravenhage
56:29
55:43
252
Jonathan Petrou
Amsterdam
56:30
55:58
253
Ton Evers
Breukelen Ut
56:31
54:09
254
Rick van Weelden
Amsterdam
56:33
52:30
255
René Brachthuizen
Zaandam
56:33
56:21
256
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
56:35
55:40
257
Berend Sonnevelt
Amsterdam
56:37
53:51
258
Adrie Spekking
Leusden
56:37
55:39
259
Gert Broekhuizen
Leusden
56:38
55:39
260
Ralf Kohr
Amsterdam
56:40
55:40
261
Raymond Eijeriks
Almere
56:48
55:09
262
Mario Douma
Haarlem
56:49
54:10
263
Cliff Bos
Zaandam
56:55
54:38
264
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
56:57
54:31
265
Henk Tabak
Bovenkarspel
56:58
56:09
266
Raymond van Oosten
Weesp
57:03
54:36
267
Remko de Boorder
Zaandam
57:05
54:15
268
Reint Koetse
Eindhoven
57:06
54:26
269
Aldo Kempen
Amsterdam
57:08
54:26
270
Ivo Lammers
Amstelveen
57:13
57:13
271
Roland Muller
Diemen
57:18
54:49
272
Lex de Prieëlle
Breda
57:26
55:32
273
Ruben Verduin
Amsterdam
57:28
54:46
274
Wietse Bijzeit
Amsterdam
57:32
54:41
275
Rob Piette
Sint Maartensbrug
57:33
54:57
276
Leo van Gelder
Amsterdam
57:37
57:13
277
Paul Meijers
Amsterdam
57:46
56:15
278
Phlip van Dalen
Amsterdam
57:47
57:28
279
Michiel Rens
Amsterdam
57:49
55:52
280
Walter van Gessele
Amsterdam
57:49
56:43
281
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
57:55
56:56
282
Dennis vd Wetering
Hoofddorp
57:55
55:29
283
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
58:08
56:31
284
John Lardee
Amsterdam
58:15
56:56
285
Thijs Laboyrie
Baarn
58:18
57:26
286
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
58:19
55:36
287
Erik Kunst
Almere
58:21
56:50
288
Jesse Balsem
Amsterdam
58:26
56:33
289
Jeroen van Beek
Amsterdam
58:28
55:53
290
Arno van Hoek
Uithoorn
58:36
55:56
291
Peter Gupffert
Amsterdam
58:37
57:22
292
Coen Krol
Amsterdam
58:41
56:31
293
Bart Klompenmaker
Amsterdam
58:45
56:42
294
Kennith Helama
Leiderdorp
58:50
57:14
295
Herman Schoone
Beverwijk
58:53
58:34
296
Jörgen Reurings
Amsterdam
59:02
56:33
297
Rutger Bierens de Haan
Amsterdam
59:11
57:43
298
Wilco van Garderen
Krommenie
59:14
56:25
299
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
59:25
59:09
300
Martien van den Berg
Helmond
59:27
56:55
301
Jasper Smit
Amsterdam
59:33
57:03
302
Dennis van de Sanden
Amsterdam
59:33
57:21
303
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
59:34
56:50
304
Emiel Henning
Amsterdam
59:46
57:19
305
Robert Stout
Amsterdam
59:47
58:14
306
Vincent Kroes
Amsterdam
59:50
59:05
307
Jack Koninkx (Haas)
Amsterdam
59:50
58:30
308
Ralph Ferouge (Haas)
Amsterdam
59:50
58:30
309
Daan Ootes
Amsterdam
1:00:01
58:11
310
Walter Titawano
Amstelveen
1:00:06
57:57
311
Tom Weijnen
Dordrecht
1:00:10
59:08
312
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Utrecht
1:00:14
59:56
313
Martin Wilffert
Amsterdam
1:00:37
1:00:31
314
Geert Geurts
Helmond
1:00:37
58:06
315
Bart Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:00:40
57:34
316
Rene Rensink
Amsterdam
1:00:42
59:27
317
Felix den Ottolander
Rotterdam
1:00:45
59:08
318
Roel Kock
Amsterdam
1:00:46
58:49
319
Dennis Wolf
Breda
1:00:54
1:00:18
320
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam
1:01:08
58:32
321
Bas Mulder
Amsterdam
1:01:11
1:00:24
322
Andre Raafs
Haarlem
1:01:49
59:39
323
Erwin Lubbersen
Amersfoort
1:01:55
59:29
324
Joey Clark
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:00:48
325
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:02:11
59:17
326
Marijn van Twuyver
Amsterdam
1:03:10
1:02:26
327
Wim van Munster
Apeldoorn
1:03:26
1:01:22
328
Thijs Bolt
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:01:59
329
Jort Schouten
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:02:48
330
Danny Reede
Kudelstaart
1:04:11
1:01:33
331
Winfried Muller
Hoofddorp
1:04:22
1:01:53
332
Huib Hezemans
Amsterdam
1:04:31
1:02:40
333
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:04:53
1:03:01
334
Ton van der Toorn
Lisse
1:05:19
1:03:51
335
Martin Klaasen
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:04:34
336
Martijn de Groot
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:04:09
337
Gert Koot
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:04:09
338
Tim Slotema
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:02:49
339
Jermaine Saaltink
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:04:00
340
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:07:23
1:05:11
341
Robin Pronk
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:07:19
342
Marco Schnellbacher
Amsterdam
1:07:36
1:06:21
343
Henk Koops
Amstelveen
1:07:47
1:06:32
344
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:07:54
1:05:05
345
Douwe van Soolingen
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:05:17
346
Thomas Koster
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:05:16
347
Ron van Braam
Amsterdam
1:09:14
1:09:09
348
Gerard de Koning
Amsterdam
1:09:19
1:07:16
349
Ton van der Plaats
Amsterdam
1:09:23
1:07:18
350
John Meulendijk
Emmen
1:09:38
1:09:32
351
Van den Ham
Almere
1:10:53
1:09:49
352
Ortwin Cyrus
Koog aan de Zaan
1:12:13
1:11:41
353
Jurriaan Brink
Oudendijk Nh
1:12:44
1:10:37
354
Jan Frelink
Beverwijk
1:13:37
1:11:15
355
Aniel Mithoe
Amsterdam
1:15:06
1:13:33
356
Arjan Jenny
Amsterdam
1:20:27
1:20:27
VROUW, 10KM TRIM 1345
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Baljet
Amsterdam
43:05
43:03
2
Eva de Mol
Amsterdam
43:26
42:07
3
Marije Lafleur
Amsterdam
44:29
44:08
4
Winni Killaars
Amsterdam
44:34
44:26
5
Jacobine den Heijer
Amsterdam
45:42
45:37
6
Ingrid Heemskerk
Amsterdam
45:42
45:14
7
Redge Rumawatine
Amsterdam
46:07
43:33
8
Charlotte Schouten
Amsterdam
46:26
45:23
9
Karin Weijgers
Amsterdam
46:51
46:49
10
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
47:13
44:57
11
Anne Marije
Amsterdam
48:04
46:13
12
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
48:10
47:53
13
Rud Raymakers
48:12
46:12
14
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
48:16
47:43
15
Michelle Moeskops
Amsterdam
48:28
45:52
16
Britt Hopman
Leerdam
48:35
48:28
17
Margret Kraakman
Almere
49:05
46:24
18
Suzanne Timmer
Amsterdam
49:10
48:24
19
Regina Homan
Purmerend
49:25
48:54
20
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
49:26
49:09
21
Anouk Fischer
Amsterdam
49:26
49:16
22
Lisette van der Molen
Amsterdam
49:30
48:35
23
Mandy Tijm
Amsterdam
49:33
48:48
24
Stefanie Bakker
Amsterdam
49:35
49:35
25
Sophie van Beijeren
Amsterdam
49:36
48:17
26
Leontien Nijland
Amsterdam
49:37
48:46
27
Gabriel Guzman (Haas)
Amsterdam
49:38
49:06
28
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
50:38
47:58
29
Deborah Schouten
Weesp
50:44
47:36
30
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
50:46
48:53
31
Maria Nijveld
Amsterdam
50:47
48:36
32
Tess Thuijs
Amsterdam
50:50
49:14
33
Juleke Derks
Amsterdam
50:51
50:10
34
Joyce Evers
Amsterdam
51:02
50:29
35
Lous van Suijlekom
Amsterdam
51:02
50:58
36
Willemine Willems
Amsterdam
51:42
51:09
37
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
51:44
50:58
38
Marja van Harselaar
Beverwijk
51:56
51:09
39
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
52:01
52:00
40
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
52:18
50:34
41
Marjan Noorderbroek
Heemskerk
52:20
51:40
42
Joke van der Veer
Heemskerk
52:20
51:43
43
Alice Vandenbroek
Amsterdam
52:37
52:16
44
Annemiek van Mameren
Amsterdam
52:41
52:06
45
Sharon Tensen
Amsterdam
52:50
50:38
46
Sharon Cohen
Amsterdam
52:53
50:49
47
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
53:12
51:00
48
Froukje Beije
Nijkerk Gld
53:20
52:01
49
Marion Wevers
Amstelveen
53:22
51:48
50
Anouk Temmink
Amsterdam
53:37
50:49
51
Claudia Doorenbos
Almere
53:37
53:29
52
Lara Melse
Amsterdam
53:40
51:50
53
Wyneke Oostenveld
Amsterdam
53:42
51:24
54
Jeanne Werkhoven
Amsterdam
53:42
51:25
55
Nikki Werkman
Almere
53:44
50:57
56
Martine Sanders
Amsterdam
53:45
51:28
57
Marloes Seesing
Amsterdam
53:47
52:34
58
Karin Schalk
Utrecht
54:00
53:00
59
Denise Loves
Emmer-Compascuum
54:10
54:06
60
Mirjam Odijk
Amsterdam
54:14
53:56
61
Roos Klaver
Amsterdam
54:17
51:01
62
Carla den Braber
54:25
53:12
63
Nathalie Muurlink
Amsterdam
54:26
54:22
64
Trudy Kloet
Amsterdam
54:30
52:02
65
Jeske van Diemen
Amsterdam
54:38
53:56
66
Lisanne Albers
Amsterdam
54:40
54:39
67
Miriam Douma
Amsterdam
54:41
54:40
68
Irene Doll
Amsterdam
54:45
54:44
69
Romée Lauterslager
Amsterdam
54:56
52:41
70
Marieke van de Weijer
Amsterdam
55:03
53:20
71
Susanne van de Weijer
Amsterdam
55:03
53:20
72
Katka Balatkova
Amsterdam
55:04
53:42
73
Judith Lagers
Almere
55:09
54:59
74
Jori Kreule
Amsterdam
55:09
53:56
75
Liesbeth ZeeuwvanderLa
Amsterdam
55:19
52:44
76
Mayra Hesselink
Amsterdam
55:19
53:04
77
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
55:21
55:07
78
Fleur Van den Donk
Amsterdam
55:23
54:14
79
Anne-Juul Bos
Amsterdam
55:24
52:53
80
Elin Gerlagh
Amsterdam
55:27
55:20
81
Barbara Nijhuis
Amsterdam
55:31
53:50
82
José Broersma
Amsterdam
55:36
55:06
83
Margriet Blanken
Amsterdam
55:38
54:44
84
Mandy de Bruijn
Amsterdam
55:38
53:49
85
Maud Lazaroms
Utrecht
55:41
53:02
86
Suzanne van Gageldonk
Amsterdam
55:42
53:28
87
Melissa Mulders
Heemskerk
55:45
54:34
88
Marja Cordes
Almere
55:53
55:45
89
Lotte Glaser
Amsterdam
55:57
54:38
90
Marijke Dito
Hilversum
55:58
55:08
91
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
55:58
54:39
92
Esther van Breemen
Amsterdam
56:03
55:41
93
Keetie Sijm
Amsterdam
56:05
55:05
94
Jermaine Poeth
Maastricht
56:06
53:35
95
Ivonne Koomen
Amsterdam
56:06
53:58
96
Carien Tebbens
Amsterdam
56:09
55:14
97
Mala Joosten
Amsterdam
56:14
54:49
98
Lian Kosse
Zaandam
56:16
55:20
99
Anne Miek Koenen
Middenmeer
56:17
55:44
100
Anniek van Hartingsvel
Amsterdam
56:17
54:52
101
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
56:19
55:17
102
Jolijn Scholtes
Amsterdam
56:20
54:17
103
Gabriëlle Koning
Amsterdam
56:22
55:40
104
Ingrid Drouen
Deil
56:22
54:07
105
Maaike Westerbeek
Diemen
56:23
55:29
106
Laura Bienfait
Amsterdam
56:24
55:48
107
Evelijn van den Hoek
Amsterdam
56:24
53:21
108
Barbara Matser
Amsterdam
56:25
54:23
109
Chantal Westhoff
Amsterdam
56:25
55:29
110
Lis Borrel
Amsterdam
56:26
55:29
111
Irene Vervelde
Zaandam
56:32
54:15
112
Elly Weijnen
Almere
56:32
55:27
113
Geerthe Sarneel
Utrecht
56:36
56:25
114
Claudia Willemsens
Amsterdam
56:37
55:37
115
Saskia Leurdijk
Amsterdam
56:40
55:59
116
Sabina Dirks
Amsterdam
56:41
54:58
117
Joukje van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
56:43
53:40
118
Annelies Hölscher
Castricum
56:45
55:38
119
Miriam Hölscher
Castricum
56:45
55:39
120
Serena Verhagen
Diemen
56:46
55:16
121
Mar-Cella van Vilstere
Amsterdam
56:55
56:39
122
Barbara Vlugman
Schijndel
56:59
54:31
123
Carinne Heijdenrijk
Amsterdam
57:02
56:34
124
Lisette Verhorst
Amsterdam
57:04
57:00
125
Sarah Vonk
Weesp
57:04
54:37
126
Melin Walet
Amsterdam
57:04
54:23
127
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
57:12
54:28
128
Sharon Sweijd
Aalsmeer
57:16
56:22
129
Anne van den Essenburg
Amsterdam
57:17
57:08
130
Reinouw Westra
Amstelveen
57:19
55:24
131
Astrid Junghans
Amsterdam
57:24
56:35
132
Daphne Ruijsendaal
Amsterdam
57:29
54:43
133
Lizzy Jongma
Amsterdam
57:31
56:57
134
Louise Wilcocks
Amsterdam
57:34
55:50
135
Jeanet Lycklema
Amsterdam
57:43
55:32
136
Marleen Merks
Amsterdam
57:45
57:24
137
Charlotte Schreuder
Amsterdam
57:47
54:50
138
Geerte van de Kar
Prinsenbeek
57:48
55:54
139
Ingrid Bunck
Duivendrecht
57:58
56:13
140
Renata Jaasma
Amsterdam
57:59
57:10
141
Marit Schilder
Amsterdam
58:06
55:22
142
Kim Petit
Amsterdam
58:09
55:46
143
Monique Pieters
Eindhoven
58:10
55:30
144
Sabrina Brouwer
Amsterdam
58:11
58:10
145
Brigit Morre
Leidschendam
58:12
55:56
146
Marjolein van Velzen
Eindhoven
58:12
57:12
147
Britt Benschop
Wijhe
58:16
56:33
148
Margriete Bouma
Almere
58:18
56:40
149
Gwendolyn Verbraak
Amsterdam
58:20
56:33
150
Jolanda Lamboo
Amsterdam
58:22
57:55
151
Sara Schouten
Amsterdam
58:22
57:41
152
Heather Hanson
't Harde
58:22
58:19
153
Mireille Blankendaal
Diemen
58:22
56:52
154
Yvonne Bekking
Amsterdam
58:23
57:56
155
Sabine van der Veen
Amsterdam
58:25
56:33
156
Floor Hickmann
Amsterdam
58:25
57:43
157
Janine Kroes
Amsterdam
58:26
55:34
158
Marije Visee
Amsterdam
58:29
55:20
159
Jetty Sportel
Amsterdam
58:31
55:23
160
Aurora Guds
Amsterdam
58:36
57:15
161
Nadine Sonnevelt
Utrecht
58:46
57:20
162
Fiona Weltman
Purmerend
58:46
56:58
163
Sophie Alkemade
Amsterdam
58:48
56:04
164
Lidwien Fokkema
Amsterdam
58:49
56:04
165
Bibianne Roetert
Amsterdam
58:49
56:05
166
Anouk de Raaij
Amsterdam
58:51
57:25
167
Mihoko Tame
Amsterdam
58:55
56:48
168
Roxy Burger
Eemnes
58:58
58:30
169
Helen Heitlager-Bom
Amsterdam
58:59
57:49
170
Karlijn Haantjes
Amsterdam
59:15
57:54
171
Tessa Snaterse
Amsterdam
59:18
57:01
172
Lotte Lokhorst
Amsterdam
59:19
57:50
173
Gracita Biezen
Diemen
59:20
57:49
174
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
59:26
56:37
175
Marlies Reimers
Rotterdam
59:27
58:35
176
Emmy Huijnen
Amsterdam
59:30
56:59
177
Marloes Vermonden
Amsterdam
59:31
58:39
178
Anne-sophie Gorgels
Amsterdam
59:34
57:03
179
Jamie Kornet
Amsterdam
59:34
56:39
180
Steffie Bruggeman
Amsterdam
59:35
56:40
181
Evelien van Damme
Amsterdam
59:37
56:28
182
Sonja van Veen
Amsterdam
59:39
57:37
183
Aurelie Mingels
Amsterdam
59:39
57:58
184
Elsa Krol
Amsterdam
59:41
58:17
185
Esther Wismans
Amsterdam
59:42
58:21
186
Elise Tijssen
Amsterdam
59:43
56:46
187
Ly Tran
Amsterdam
59:44
58:21
188
Jana Ehrich
Amsterdam
59:45
58:49
189
Corina Kaak
Amsterdam
59:45
58:23
190
Elsa van Woerden
Amsterdam
59:46
58:22
191
Helen Vermeren
Kortenhoef
59:47
59:18
192
Maud Nelissen
Amsterdam
59:53
59:18
193
Petra Westdorp
Blokker
59:54
59:12
194
Paula Muijtjens
Amsterdam
59:54
59:36
195
Maroescha Wentzel
Amsterdam
59:56
58:33
196
Anne Eskes
Amsterdam
1:00:02
59:28
197
Janine Leurs
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:01
198
Rachel Varennes
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:26
199
Francine van den Brom
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:01
200
Robin Beugel
Amsterdam
1:00:10
59:48
201
Marjolein Niessen
Weesp
1:00:10
59:49
202
Eralda TIrana
Amsterdam
1:00:14
58:58
203
Margot van Trier
Loon op Zand
1:00:19
58:39
204
Marlieke Aukes
Amsterdam
1:00:32
1:00:03
205
Lillian van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:00:34
59:16
206
Brigitte van Erp
Amsterdam
1:00:39
1:00:13
207
Rozemarijn van Kooten
Amsterdam
1:00:44
58:51
208
Eva van Vessem
Amsterdam
1:00:50
59:52
209
Simone van den Ham
Almere
1:00:53
59:48
210
Emmi van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:00:53
58:30
211
Trees Oude Ophuis
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:10
212
Mirjam Millenaar
Beverwijk
1:00:58
1:00:01
213
Irene Luth
Amsterdam
1:00:59
58:23
214
Lenneke Jobse
Amsterdam
1:01:04
56:58
215
Maartje Bezemer
Amsterdam
1:01:04
56:59
216
Bianca IJdens
Almere
1:01:06
59:26
217
Liefke van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:01:08
58:44
218
Rinke Oostra
Amsterdam
1:01:11
1:00:23
219
Ilse Naafs
Kudelstaart
1:01:16
58:38
220
Christien Pennings
Amsterdam
1:01:17
58:13
221
Nathalie Vennik
Amsterdam
1:01:17
58:59
222
Helmi Snoek
Amsterdam
1:01:27
59:06
223
Lilith Waterman
Amsterdam
1:01:30
224
HAnneke Diephuis
Amsterdam
1:01:36
1:00:47
225
Lisanne Osterhaus
Medemblik
1:01:42
1:01:27
226
Brigitte de Waal
Diemen
1:01:46
1:00:15
227
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:00:12
228
Fleur Brunninkhuis
Amsterdam
1:01:56
59:51
229
Judith Steketee-Bierma
Amsterdam
1:02:07
59:14
230
Angelique van Reede
Zwijndrecht
1:02:09
1:00:43
231
Jolanda Geurts
Helmond
1:02:09
59:37
232
Peggy van den Berg-Aar
Helmond
1:02:09
59:37
233
Najeska Domacasse
Almere
1:02:10
1:00:30
234
Kirsten Lunstroo
Amersfoort
1:02:10
59:16
235
Esther Terhoeve
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:00:03
236
Patrice Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:00:04
237
Dagmar van der Lee
Amsterdam
1:02:23
59:54
238
Sacha Moonen
Amsterdam
1:02:34
1:01:45
239
Henriette van der Voor
Lommel (BEL)
1:02:36
1:02:26
240
Tjarda de Haan
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:02:36
241
Francis Benke
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:00:33
242
Ronni Tsuff
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:01:08
243
Nikki Leewens
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:03:00
244
Brechtje Anthonisse
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:01:33
245
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
1:03:06
1:00:12
246
Carol Verdonk
Amstelveen
1:03:08
1:02:47
247
Judith Bijl Oeldrich
Amstelveen
1:03:08
1:02:47
248
Celeste van de Vliet
Amstelveen
1:03:08
1:02:48
249
Tanya Bastens
Almere
1:03:14
1:02:14
250
Leonoor den Ottolander
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:01:41
251
Kim Durieux
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:02:11
252
Minni McMaster
Amsterdam
1:03:23
1:00:48
253
Carlijn Janssen
Amsterdam
1:03:25
1:00:30
254
Noortje Meijer
Rotterdam
1:03:29
1:02:36
255
Berenice Prins
Amsterdam
1:03:30
1:02:48
256
Roxana Srodzinski
Amsterdam
1:03:30
1:00:23
257
Tjarda Miedema
Alkmaar
1:03:33
1:02:40
258
Jony Overdijk
Almere
1:04:01
1:02:36
259
Marjan Alberts
Amsterdam
1:04:04
1:01:58
260
Kimberley Werkman
Almere
1:04:07
1:01:24
261
Nicole Collignon
Vlaardingen
1:04:08
1:03:11
262
Quirine Overeijnder
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:02:41
263
Rina de Jong
Castricum
1:04:14
1:03:37
264
Rosanne Hogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:04:15
1:02:11
265
Liesbeth Schippers
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:03:41
266
Kim Kuipers
Hoofddorp
1:04:21
1:03:35
267
Lize Musch
Amsterdam
1:04:21
1:02:55
268
Lucia Aalbers
Amsterdam
1:04:22
1:02:54
269
Kim Stikkers
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1:02:42
270
Marijke Loosman
Amsterdam
1:04:37
1:02:31
271
Carla Marchal
Amsterdam
1:04:49
1:02:54
272
Nel Vooijs
Amsterdam
1:04:49
1:02:54
273
Maren de Boer
Amsterdam
1:04:52
1:04:00
274
Birgitte de Regt
Hoorn Nh
1:04:52
1:02:53
275
Sandrijn van Stokkum
Amsterdam
1:05:08
1:03:57
276
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:08
1:03:31
277
Leontine Kamps
Tilburg
1:05:16
1:02:23
278
Barbara Sauvaitre
Tilburg
1:05:17
1:02:23
279
Verena Weststrate
Amstelveen
1:05:18
1:04:48
280
Verena Schiml
Amsterdam
1:05:18
1:04:47
281
Marjolijn Menninga
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:19
1:04:37
282
Annika Heeren
Haarlem
1:05:22
1:05:20
283
Marcella Assendelft
Diemen
1:05:30
1:04:36
284
Marielle Bierens de Ha
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:04:19
285
Raquella Bottenheft
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:02:47
286
Frederique Staal
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:02:47
287
Marjolijn Willemse
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:04:02
288
Roos Veerman
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:03:05
289
Kirsten van Ketwich Ve
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:03:05
290
Anita Oom
Schagen
1:06:05
1:04:17
291
Margreet Garsten
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:03:56
292
Merel Hoftijzer
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:04:58
293
Marion Mörs
Diemen
1:06:06
1:03:55
294
Lisanne Blomvliet
Schagen
1:06:09
1:04:21
295
Wendy Wenting
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:06:08
296
Sylvia Kaandorp
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:03:21
297
Jeannette van der Toor
Lisse
1:06:16
1:04:50
298
Nina Korstenbroek
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:04:31
299
Eline Boekhout
Amsterdam
1:06:49
1:06:20
300
Patricia van Berkum
Baarn
1:07:00
1:06:55
301
Christina Konst
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:06:58
302
Marieke Kranenburg
Baarn
1:07:03
1:06:58
303
June Schram
Amstelveen
1:07:24
1:05:11
304
Astrid van Kesteren
Amsterdam
1:07:25
1:07:12
305
Marjo Anssems
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:07:20
306
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
1:07:35
1:07:22
307
Sylvia van Raalte
Amsterdam
1:07:37
1:06:10
308
Anna Bicker Caarten
Amsterdam
1:07:38
1:04:45
309
Marieke van Otterloo
Amsterdam
1:07:38
1:04:45
310
Emily de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:07:45
1:05:45
311
Edith Koning
Amsterdam
1:08:02
1:05:52
312
Jacqueline vd IJssel
Amsterdam
1:08:02
1:05:51
313
Elsbeth van Saane
Amsterdam
1:08:07
1:06:35
314
Alie Goettsch
Amsterdam
1:08:19
1:07:54
315
Lotte Vismans
Amsterdam
1:08:22
1:07:14
316
Marije Vismans
Amsterdam
1:08:22
1:07:14
317
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:38
1:08:24
318
Carla Kuipers
Wierden
1:08:46
1:07:51
319
Heidi Detering
Weesp
1:08:56
1:08:00
320
Monique van Happen
Houten
1:08:56
1:06:58
321
Margot Pordon-Hoekstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:05
1:07:08
322
Cora Kok
Amsterdam
1:09:05
1:07:08
323
Lucia Neeft
Weesp
1:09:06
1:08:09
324
Heidy Terhoeve
Amsterdam
1:09:11
1:07:10
325
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
1:09:25
1:07:56
326
Rubria Correa
Amsterdam
1:09:29
1:07:31
327
Carry Burgering
1:09:49
1:07:57
328
Karin de Rooy
Amsterdam
1:10:04
1:08:03
329
Merel van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:10:18
1:09:43
330
Carla Boesaart
Castricum
1:10:38
1:10:00
331
Ans Brantjes
Uitgeest
1:10:39
1:10:00
332
Laura Beenders
Haarlem
1:10:42
1:09:14
333
Ilse Tacoma
Vreeland
1:10:45
1:08:20
334
Sandra Hin
Uitgeest
1:10:46
1:10:07
335
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
1:10:47
1:08:22
336
Bionda Blom
Zwaag
1:11:01
1:09:05
337
Nathalie van Samson
Hoorn Nh
1:11:53
1:09:57
338
Freya Wiebenga
Oudendijk Nh
1:12:44
1:10:37
339
Jinske Goedhart
Beverwijk
1:13:37
1:11:16
340
Danielle Versteeg
Weesp
1:14:55
1:11:47
341
Sarah Russell
Hilversum
1:20:11
1:18:11
M SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
32:05
32:05
2
Jan Berkhout
Running Holland vere
35:14
35:13
3
Ruud Hadders
Phanos
35:31
35:30
4
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
35:43
35:43
5
Joey Hendriks
Phanos
35:48
35:47
6
Nicolas Arancibia Maur
Phanos
36:18
36:12
7
Ronald de Wit
Running Holland vere
37:30
37:28
8
Jesse de Wit
Phanos
37:31
37:31
9
Michel Mooij
Clytoneus
38:11
38:06
10
Jeroen van Weijer
Phanos
38:59
38:52
11
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
39:33
39:31
12
Clifton Struiken
Phanos
40:19
40:13
13
Hicham el Khalladi
Haarlemmermeer
41:46
41:36
14
Neil de Goede
Phanos
43:00
42:56
15
Tense Brunemann
AV '23
45:28
45:22
16
Joost Verhoeven
Hardloopclub Amsterd
45:42
45:32
17
Remko van Moll
ING Running Business
45:53
45:45
18
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
47:54
47:48
19
Wesley Stokhof
RunningClubAmsterdam
57:13
56:36
M 35+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
AAC
34:10
34:10
2
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
36:02
36:01
3
Michael Nijland
Atos
36:08
36:06
4
Seppe Hoogzaad
Phanos
36:36
36:35
5
Jelle Kok
Phanos
36:53
36:52
6
Maurice Hack
AV '23
37:58
37:56
7
Sven Kuipers
Running Holland vere
39:53
39:49
8
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:58
39:53
9
Jochem Dijkstra
Phanos
41:04
40:57
10
Michiel de Boer
Running Holland
41:59
41:50
11
Joris Roelants
Phanos
43:01
42:59
12
Richard van der Kleij
De Veenlopers
47:31
47:19
13
Andreas Hollenstein
AAA
48:25
47:16
14
Pieter-Paul Hagemans
Dutch Runners
48:26
48:15
15
Marco Israel
Phanos
50:37
50:27
16
Jeroen Dijkman
Running Holland vere
1:00:30
59:24
M 45+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Roukema
avVN
35:22
35:22
2
Werner de Hamer
Phanos
36:21
36:20
3
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
36:34
36:34
4
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
40:17
40:14
5
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Hardloopclub Amsterd
40:29
40:21
6
Pim Hurkmans
Trias
40:34
40:26
7
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
42:11
42:04
8
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
42:21
42:19
9
Rini Gahrmann
Kombijsport
43:10
43:06
10
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
43:34
43:29
11
John Hammond
Phanos
43:39
43:32
12
Nico van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
44:00
43:53
13
Tjidde Boers
AV '23
44:07
44:02
14
Herman Mommersteeg
AV '23
44:25
44:20
15
Marcus Makkelie
AV '23
52:01
51:54
16
Arend de Jong
AV '23
52:01
49:47
17
Victor Silvis
Running Holland vere
53:18
52:28
18
Cees van de Sanden
Prins Hendrik
58:56
56:49
M 55+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
37:57
37:56
2
Theo WOldberg
Phanos
39:01
38:59
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:49
39:47
4
Addie Timmer
avVN
41:34
41:33
5
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
41:37
41:34
6
Simon Pols
Startbaan
43:31
43:28
7
Chiel Koorn
45:37
45:35
8
Ambro Visser
Phanos
48:07
48:00
9
Adrie Nillesen
Dutch Runners
48:14
47:33
10
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
49:09
49:01
11
Loek Peute
Running Holland vere
50:22
50:12
12
Jos Joosten
Kombijsport
52:20
51:02
13
Peter van den Dungen
avVN
54:44
53:25
14
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
58:46
57:07
V SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amelie Mabbutt
Phanos
41:38
41:35
2
Mirjam Aghbal
Phanos
43:01
42:59
3
Jantine van Dijk
Achilles
46:48
46:16
4
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
49:46
49:42
5
Sabine Evers
the Hague Road Runne
58:35
56:58
V 35+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van Wely
Phanos
43:06
43:05
2
Judith van Maanen
Running Holland
43:28
43:20
3
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
44:15
44:10
4
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
48:11
48:08
5
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
48:37
48:31
6
Ahlai Lam
AAA
48:45
48:34
7
Anita van Dalen
U-Track
53:38
53:28
8
Hella Noorlander
AV '23
54:50
52:36
9
Sara Goudsmit
Loopgroep PK
56:39
56:29
10
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
56:49
55:36
11
Julie van Heijst
Team 10
57:03
56:54
12
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
57:30
57:23
13
Polin Lam
AAA
58:49
58:39
14
Mie Dries
Team 10
1:02:56
1:01:39
MANNE, 10KM TRIM 11.00
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
38:00
37:47
2
Marius van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
39:02
38:50
3
Lucas Fijen
Baarn
42:37
41:25
4
Joao Seixas
Leiden
42:41
42:30
5
Frank Mooij
Amsterdam
43:13
43:01
6
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
43:18
42:33
7
Mark Breed
Haarlem
43:26
42:08
8
Jeroen van Renesse
Haarlem
43:56
42:53
9
Joost Kok
Hoogkarspel
44:22
44:10
10
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
44:43
42:38
11
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
44:53
44:24
12
Mark Lowenberg
Amsterdam
44:57
44:33
13
Daan de Vries
Amsterdam
45:03
44:08
14
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
45:09
44:39
15
Hans van Zalen
Haarlem
45:12
44:58
16
Jelte de Boer
Amsterdam
45:17
43:47
17
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
45:20
45:04
18
Coen Jaakke
Amsterdam
45:28
45:13
19
Micha van der Wal
Amsterdam
45:37
43:18
20
Timo Schuringa
Amsterdam
45:54
45:30
21
Javier Simon
Amsterdam
46:27
46:02
22
Rufus Heikens
Amsterdam
46:36
45:37
23
Huib Modder
Amsterdam
46:43
46:09
24
Sander Kelderman
Amsterdam
47:09
46:35
25
Damian Rozo
Amsterdam
47:17
46:30
26
Nando Pengel
Nederland
47:23
46:12
27
Wouter de Vries
Amsterdam
47:35
47:11
28
Jaap Overmars
Amsterdam
48:10
47:45
29
Casper van der Kruit
Amsterdam
48:18
47:01
30
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
48:41
48:25
31
Kjell Massen
Amsterdam
48:51
46:53
32
Joost van Kampen
Nederland
49:10
47:10
33
Tam Nguyen
Purmerend
49:16
47:16
34
Jan jakob Peelen
Amsterdam
49:25
48:04
35
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
49:30
48:46
36
DJ Hoogeland
Haarlem
49:34
48:20
37
Jeroen de Jong
Amstelveen
49:37
48:54
38
Mark Fick
Amsterdam
49:46
48:44
39
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
49:47
48:33
40
Jasper Moonen
Amsterdam
50:01
46:31
41
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
50:06
49:41
42
Pascal Rotteveel
Amsterdam
50:13
48:32
43
Marco van Onzen
Nederland
50:24
48:42
44
Fred Meiling
Almere
50:35
50:14
45
Rik Prins
Markenbinnen
50:43
50:14
46
Patrick de Jonge
Amsterdam
50:46
49:28
47
Martin Douwes
Amsterdam
50:50
49:37
48
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
50:53
49:54
49
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
50:58
50:42
50
Ivo Nelissen
Amsterdam
51:02
49:40
51
Vincent Hompes
Zandvoort
51:10
48:55
52
Chris Britten
Amsterdam
51:11
49:03
53
Lodewijk Man
Amstelveen
51:13
49:24
54
Thomas Spijkerman
Amsterdam
51:15
49:04
55
Nathanael de Gier
Amsterdam
51:17
49:03
56
Gertjan Vegter
Purmerend
51:29
49:29
57
Wessel Kuipers
Haarlem
51:31
50:29
58
Roy Behr
Amsterdam
51:31
50:10
59
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
51:39
50:09
60
Maarten Coumans
Amsterdam
51:45
51:01
61
Matthijs Knippenberg
Amsterdam
52:02
49:55
62
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
51:52
63
Ruud van Mierlo
Amsterdam
52:14
51:04
64
Hugo Correa
Amsterdam
52:26
50:31
65
Paul Peringa
Amsterdam
52:29
51:02
66
Edo Bouman
Utrecht
52:38
51:11
67
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
52:56
52:39
68
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
52:59
51:25
69
Bastiaan van Thiel
Amsterdam
53:06
50:57
70
Berit Burema
Amsterdam
53:14
52:17
71
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
53:45
52:30
72
Allard van Pelt
Amsterdam
53:58
53:25
73
Emile Karregat
Edam
53:59
53:41
74
Querijn Wolvers
Amsterdam
54:16
52:20
75
Jelte Hoekstra
Nederland
54:16
52:35
76
Jan Stokman
Nederland
54:19
52:38
77
Bas Oskam
Hoofddorp
54:36
53:52
78
Wilfried Hoffman
Hoofddorp
55:14
54:23
79
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
55:23
53:26
80
Rob Hompes
Zandvoort
55:29
53:13
81
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
55:41
53:33
82
Peter Willems
Almere
55:52
55:33
83
Martijn van den IJssel
Haarlem
56:12
54:51
84
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
56:20
54:32
85
Brent Senduk
Amsterdam
56:45
56:30
86
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
56:46
54:56
87
Boite Witte
Amsterdam
57:07
55:03
88
Sean Zeijen
Amsterdam
57:09
55:25
89
Alan Rae
Amsterdam
57:15
56:07
90
Anton Witte
Den Burg
57:17
55:13
91
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
57:20
55:55
92
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
57:34
55:59
93
Harald Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
57:41
55:59
94
Pepijn Paanen
Amsterdam
58:37
56:51
95
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
58:58
58:35
96
Bob van der Mark
Amsterdam
58:59
57:38
97
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
59:00
57:42
98
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
59:01
57:28
99
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
59:17
58:31
100
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
59:25
57:14
101
Renato Garrau
Amsterdam
59:33
58:45
102
Victor Correa
Amsterdam
1:00:25
58:31
103
Gershon Janssen
Amsterdam
1:00:27
58:52
104
Rob Geerts
Amsterdam
1:00:50
1:00:10
105
Justus Hamminga
Rotterdam
1:00:50
58:54
106
Joost Afman
Haarlem
1:00:54
59:46
107
Erik Staal
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1:01:37
108
Sebastiaan Haaksman
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:00:15
109
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1:00:50
110
Koos Spikker
Amsterdam
1:03:22
1:01:01
111
Sicco Behrens
Amsterdam
1:03:31
1:01:02
112
Henk Stokhof
Amsterdam
1:03:59
1:03:25
113
Ron Buitendijk
Almere
1:05:00
1:02:49
114
Peter van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
1:05:42
1:04:31
115
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:04:53
116
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:07:35
1:05:20
117
Wilbert van der Heijde
Amsterdam
1:08:09
1:06:27
118
Kees Heynis
Hoofddorp
1:11:57
1:10:34
119
Chris Gunning
Amsterdam
1:15:36
1:13:28
120
Ed Bergraaf
Amsterdam
1:19:05
1:15:34
121
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:20:23
1:18:20
122
Jack Burema
Nederland
1:21:12
1:19:30
VROUW, 10KM TRIM 11.00
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha Correa
Amsterdam
45:32
43:36
2
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
46:08
44:57
3
Hilda Grooters
Amsterdam
46:50
46:29
4
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
48:15
47:46
5
Rachel Bednarski
Diemen
48:17
47:51
6
Karlijn Borst
Amsterdam
49:19
48:10
7
Lieske Stokkers
Amsterdam
50:17
49:19
8
Irma Janssen
Amsterdam
50:33
49:23
9
Kristel Kooij
Amsterdam
50:58
49:47
10
Annelies Labots
Amsterdam
51:03
49:17
11
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
51:32
50:05
12
Freke van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
52:01
51:49
13
Marieke Ravesloot
Amsterdam
53:14
52:49
14
Barbra van Gestel
Amsterdam
53:14
50:54
15
Julie van der Lande
Amsterdam
53:16
52:19
16
Elles in 't Hout
Amsterdam
53:21
51:11
17
Carmen Finke
Amsterdam
54:13
52:55
18
Sanne Bouman
Utrecht
54:23
52:55
19
Liselotte Dikkers
Amsterdam
54:31
53:38
20
Patricia Boer
Zeist
54:45
52:35
21
Monique Bloemsma
Amsterdam
55:23
55:05
22
Caroline Zijlstra
Amsterdam
56:25
55:42
23
Anouk Stilkenboom
Amsterdam
56:30
55:37
24
Anne marie van Hemert
Almere
56:33
55:27
25
Lindsay van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
56:46
54:56
26
Mirjam Boero
Amsterdam
56:59
55:22
27
Nicole Berg
Diemen
57:00
56:34
28
Silvia Woestenburg
Diemen
57:00
56:34
29
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
57:01
56:24
30
Sylvia Nefkens
Amsterdam
57:01
56:22
31
Souwtje Witte
Amsterdam
57:17
55:13
32
Milou Becher
Amsterdam
57:39
55:55
33
Ailin Haijer
Amsterdam
57:44
55:38
34
Marion Moonen-Brands
Tilburg
57:56
54:27
35
Ketie Faeseler
Amsterdam
58:04
56:26
36
Marijke Denz
Amsterdam
58:42
58:37
37
Marjan Jongerius
Amsterdam
58:45
57:29
38
Nelleke van Hemert
Amsterdam
58:48
57:42
39
Samatha Ruijtenberg
Amsterdam
58:50
57:31
40
Marion Tilman
Amsterdam
58:54
56:53
41
Emma Oliver
Amsterdam
58:57
57:51
42
Adele Frohard
Amsterdam
59:04
58:16
43
Erna Bezemer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:07
58:21
44
Astrid Flikweert
Amsterdam
59:17
57:12
45
Geesken Zikking-Dommer
Almere
59:18
57:49
46
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
59:27
57:19
47
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
1:00:27
58:26
48
Eline Veninga
Amsterdam
1:00:45
58:40
49
Lixia Wang
Amsterdam
1:00:48
59:59
50
Anita Hubner
Amsterdam
1:00:49
58:40
51
Tatiana Araya Pochet
Amsterdam
1:00:58
1:00:09
52
Annelies Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:40
53
Mariska Venema
Amsterdam
1:01:21
59:58
54
Nicolette Drijber
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1:00:27
55
Margreet van Steveninc
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1:01:38
56
Christa Martens
Maarssen
1:02:41
1:02:14
57
Marlies Jongman
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:00:50
58
Denise Kee
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:01:05
59
Emma Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:15
1:01:14
60
Rosanne Spikker
Amsterdam
1:03:22
1:01:00
61
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:02:33
62
Mariska van Kampen
Amsterdam
1:04:02
1:02:01
63
Petra Fiene
Almere
1:04:14
1:02:06
64
Sandra van Driest
Amsterdam
1:04:37
1:03:17
65
Angelique van Smirren
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:02:30
66
Simone Klump
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:03:29
67
Hannah van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
1:05:42
1:04:30
68
Steintje Brands
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:03:05
69
Bea de Buisonje
Amsterdam
1:08:09
1:06:28
70
Joan van Atten
Almere
1:08:19
1:06:01
71
Claudia Heimensen
Amsterdam
1:09:05
1:08:02
72
Burcu Kirpinar
Amsterdam
1:09:43
1:08:17
73
Irene katala Mulenga
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:12:07
BEDM, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adnane Naanaa
Run2Day
33:50
33:50
2
Anton Costeris
ASICS Flagship Store
33:58
33:58
3
Gert Brinkman
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
36:36
36:17
4
Dennis Steeman
Motivaction
36:52
36:51
5
Edward Monrad
Optiver team 1
39:31
39:27
6
Sjoerd Hoving
Optiver team 1
39:32
39:29
7
Pijke den Ambtman
ASICS Flagship Store
39:47
39:22
8
Yannick Fritschy
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
40:04
39:44
9
Danny Bekker
Bekkersport Personal
40:19
40:08
10
Igor Blasius
Brandweer team 2
40:38
39:16
11
David Veerman
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
40:39
39:51
12
Rogier Lieshout
SEO Economisch Onder
40:43
40:22
13
Yorrick Koomen
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
41:16
40:23
14
Florian Peters
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
41:20
40:30
15
Wout Bosch
Gvb team 1
41:32
41:20
16
Frank Aarts
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
42:00
41:22
17
Pieter Meirik
Funmaxx Watersports
42:39
40:27
18
Stijn Brommer
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
42:41
42:03
19
Niels Huismans
Young Colfield team
42:43
41:56
20
Paul Koopman
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
42:49
42:10
21
Huub Jansen
Gvb team 1
42:52
42:48
22
Harmen Vuijk
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
43:04
42:25
23
Thomas Rietveld
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
43:07
42:06
24
Jasper de Beus
ASICS Flagship Store
43:53
43:28
25
Simon de Vries
Poel Makelaardij
44:01
43:48
26
Bas Jansen
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
44:34
44:04
27
Anne Spapens
Young Colfield team
44:41
42:55
28
Maarten Wijnands
Run2Day
44:44
44:30
29
Kiddo van der Veen
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
44:46
43:42
30
Thomas Ettes
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
44:46
43:50
31
Cindy Rip
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
44:49
44:27
32
Luuk Leussink
SEO Economisch Onder
44:54
44:18
33
Matthew van den Ent
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
44:58
44:26
34
Joost Dirkson
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
45:16
44:31
35
Anton Moroz
Optiver team 3
45:25
45:06
36
Rick Kroezen
ASICS Flagship Store
45:29
45:01
37
Laurens van Piggelen
Young Colfield team
45:38
44:51
38
Stijn van Vilsteren
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
45:56
45:16
39
Kees Oostinjen
TomTom International
46:20
45:51
40
Sylvester Romer
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
46:22
45:59
41
Rik Plender
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
46:32
45:38
42
Franjo Milos
Brandweer team 2
46:33
44:55
43
Thomas Kolk
ASICS Flagship Store
46:43
46:15
44
Reindert de Leeuw
Young Colfield team
46:47
44:28
45
Steyn de Haas
Young Colfield team
46:48
44:21
46
Bruno Boutin
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
46:49
46:29
47
T Basten
Brandweer team 1
46:53
46:38
48
Merel Burgering
Coffee Company team
47:02
45:54
49
Tessa van Ravenzwaaij
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
47:12
46:21
50
Tadhg O'Shea
Optiver team 1
47:12
45:09
51
Oliver Gurney-Champion
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
47:21
46:30
52
Noel Magno
Optiver team 1
47:34
47:21
53
Marieke Buijtendijk
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
47:35
46:48
54
Henk de Vries
Gvb team 1
47:44
47:03
55
Sven Hubens
Optiver team 1
47:49
47:28
56
Robbert Hengeveld
Coffee Company team
48:11
47:11
57
Dennis van der Vliet
The Next Web
48:14
46:43
58
Yih-Yeong Tan
Optiver team 2
48:22
47:51
59
Niels Koning
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
48:27
46:28
60
Jean Lenglet
Run4Fun team 2
48:28
46:55
61
Jack de Goede
Poel Makelaardij
48:39
48:24
62
Margriet Kwint
NKI-AVL
48:44
48:31
63
Michael Harvey
Brandweer team 1
48:50
48:34
64
Rick Scheurkogel
Brandweer team 1
48:50
48:35
65
Ilse Naalden
ASICS Flagship Store
48:52
48:29
66
Startnummer 898
Gvb team 1
49:00
47:13
67
Abdal El Farouk
Gvb team 3
49:18
48:33
68
Simon Deun
Gvb team 2 / 4
49:23
48:53
69
Steven Voorn
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
49:23
48:22
70
Richard Sijm
Poel Makelaardij
49:43
49:30
71
Nico Meirik
Funmaxx Watersports
50:02
47:48
72
Marlies Meirik
Funmaxx Watersports
50:02
47:50
73
Floris Modderman
Coffee Company team
50:04
49:02
74
Ab Bertholet
Run4Fun team 2
50:06
48:10
75
Gijs Gootjes
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
50:07
49:01
76
Benjamin Go
Run4Fun team 2
50:09
48:37
77
Remco Bitterling
Gvb team 1
50:09
49:56
78
Paul Penman
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
50:17
49:37
79
Gijs Bouwmeister
Young Colfield team
50:20
48:03
80
Joren Olthof
Young Colfield team
50:20
48:36
81
Anneloes van Golstein
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
50:24
49:30
82
Pascha van Hattem
Gvb team 3
50:47
50:24
83
Yara Burger
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
50:52
49:45
84
Joort Visser
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
51:00
50:11
85
Alex Bulters
ASICS Flagship Store
51:01
49:24
86
Moniek Zeegers
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
51:10
50:20
87
Barbara Baarsma
SEO Economisch Onder
51:15
49:52
88
Malaika Judd
TomTom International
51:17
50:47
89
Jurgen Claver
Gvb team 2 / 4
51:27
49:05
90
Marcel Voorn
Motivaction
51:37
50:59
91
Tanja Peeters Weem
Young Colfield team
51:39
50:51
92
Dylan Crawford
Coffee Company team
51:59
50:58
93
Ferdinand Posno
Optiver team 2
52:05
51:45
94
Berit Bourgonje
Young Colfield team
52:09
50:34
95
Roosmaryn Pilgram
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
52:11
51:12
96
Matthijs Gerritsen
SEO Economisch Onder
52:11
50:46
97
Rutger Brinkhuis
Optiver team 1
52:15
50:13
98
Frans Gruijthuijsen
Young Colfield team
52:20
49:53
99
Radboud Dam
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
52:24
51:45
100
Pleun Nijhoff
Young Colfield team
52:37
50:53
101
Arjan Heyma
SEO Economisch Onder
52:41
51:17
102
Jos Deen
Gvb team 3
53:05
52:09
103
Nicole Janse
Bekkersport Personal
53:06
52:50
104
Selma Klaasen
Bekkersport Personal
53:10
52:55
105
Startnummer 763
Streetcornerwork
53:17
52:28
106
Vincent Moerenhout
Brandweer team 2
53:19
51:46
107
Carlien van Putten
Young Colfield team
53:23
51:01
108
Corina de Groot
Bekkersport Personal
53:25
53:14
109
Marko Petrovic
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
53:30
110
Serjo Aronson
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
53:48
51:44
111
Christel Karsten
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
53:57
53:27
112
Jean-Ger van Enk
Young Colfield team
54:10
51:41
113
Giel van der Heijden
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:12
52:20
114
Manoek Los
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:12
53:20
115
Roos Keppler
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:15
53:15
116
Vincent Wensink
Motivaction
54:16
53:36
117
Teri van der Heijden
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:16
52:25
118
Geert Thijs
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:17
53:36
119
Oscar Zeekant
Asics
54:24
52:48
120
Paul van den Berg
Gvb team 3
54:25
53:52
121
Startnummer 759
Streetcornerwork
54:28
53:44
122
Frederik Claasen
Run4Fun team 2
54:29
52:33
123
Marc Heeremans
Gvb team 3
54:31
53:16
124
Sanneke Stigter
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:44
53:44
125
Joris Duindam
Gvb team 1
54:47
54:04
126
Frederique Loevendie
TomTom International
54:48
54:18
127
Bas Smit
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:48
53:55
128
Lianne Middeldorp
Optiver team 2
54:50
52:44
129
Iris Jongerius
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:51
53:35
130
Madelijn Strom van Lee
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
54:53
53:44
131
Patrick de Laive
The Next Web
54:53
53:22
132
Harro Mantel
Optiver team 2
54:57
52:54
133
Réal van Schie
Young Colfield team
55:00
54:28
134
R Bonnema
Brandweer team 1
55:04
53:14
135
Nicolas van der Maas
Optiver team 1
55:06
54:42
136
Herman Meijer
Brandweer team 2
55:17
53:41
137
Arjan Menning
Funmaxx Watersports
55:26
53:14
138
Samira Klijnman
Funmaxx Watersports
55:27
53:14
139
Dennis Thuis
Funmaxx Watersports
55:27
53:14
140
Piet Schreuders
Run4Fun team 1
55:33
54:02
141
Milou Peeters
Coffee Company team
55:36
54:26
142
P Koopal
Brandweer team 1
55:36
54:01
143
Lok Man Cheung
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
55:54
55:22
144
Myrthe Jansen
Young Colfield team
55:55
54:17
145
Michiel Reichwein
Run4Fun team 1
56:14
54:31
146
Nikita Koutsman
Asics
56:19
54:30
147
Nina Meesters
Coffee Company team
56:29
55:20
148
Janneke Konijn
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
56:30
55:24
149
Frans Levelt
Run4Fun team 2
56:38
54:19
150
Sanne Bootsma
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
56:39
55:22
151
Jolijn Remmelink
Coffee Company team
56:47
55:38
152
Kim Kroon
Van Till advocaten
56:55
55:02
153
Vincent Poel
Poel Makelaardij
57:06
56:50
154
Roel Schoemaker
Motivaction
57:10
56:35
155
Esther Scholtens
Coffee Company team
57:13
56:05
156
Theo van der Woude
Run4Fun team 1
57:28
55:29
157
Roderick Beuker
Van Till advocaten
57:35
55:41
158
Kim Aupers
Van Till advocaten
57:37
55:44
159
Ewout Braggaar
Run2Day
57:43
57:20
160
Stefan Kuil
Run2Day
57:44
55:36
161
Bob Walstra
Gvb team 2 / 4
58:01
57:03
162
Carli van de Kerkhof
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
58:05
56:57
163
Vincent van de Walle
Optiver team 3
58:07
56:05
164
Sarah Phillips
Coffee Company team
58:14
57:09
165
Kim van Duijnhoven
Young Colfield team
58:20
56:52
166
Maarten Jansen
Run4Fun team 2
58:20
56:23
167
Startnummer 761
Streetcornerwork
58:24
57:33
168
Edmundes Schram
Gvb team 2 / 4
58:33
57:47
169
Sven Weeda
Young Colfield team
58:34
56:57
170
Tanya Jansen
Poel Makelaardij
58:40
58:21
171
Emma White
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
58:52
57:56
172
Zwaan Lakmaker
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
58:55
58:03
173
Simone Prins
Bekkersport Personal
58:55
58:38
174
Bas van der Linden
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
59:09
57:38
175
Frans Lems
Gvb team 2 / 4
59:11
57:31
176
Eleonore de Sonnaville
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
59:19
58:46
177
Paul Holtrop
Van Till advocaten
59:22
57:33
178
Merel van Vliet
Asics
59:25
57:48
179
Marleen Holtkamp
Young Colfield team
59:32
57:53
180
Simone van den Ham
Coffee Company team
59:32
58:24
181
Viola Franke
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
59:34
58:21
182
Marc van den Bergh
Motivaction
59:39
59:01
183
Simone Stokhof
JCDecaux
59:51
58:19
184
Mark Durst
Optiver team 2
59:52
59:24
185
Startnummer 764
Streetcornerwork
1:00:01
59:09
186
Rudy Groenhart
Gvb team 3
1:00:05
58:35
187
Startnummer 762
Streetcornerwork
1:00:09
59:24
188
Alfons Knijn
Gvb team 2 / 4
1:00:14
59:16
189
Irene Koster
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:00:22
59:15
190
Lex de Jager
Van Till advocaten
1:00:27
58:38
191
Anneriek Menkveld
Bekkersport Personal
1:00:28
58:05
192
Christopher Horrobin
Optiver team 3
1:00:34
58:27
193
Startnummer 765
Streetcornerwork
1:00:42
59:55
194
Peter Keijzer
Brandweer team 2
1:00:52
59:18
195
Co de Kruijf
Run4Fun team 1
1:00:56
59:11
196
Monique Bekker
Bekkersport Personal
1:01:02
1:00:44
197
Nina Gelineau
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:01:05
59:55
198
Leonie van der Ploeg
Poel Makelaardij
1:01:10
1:00:50
199
Huub van Schaijk
Motivaction
1:01:24
58:33
200
Mariska van Meggelen
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:01:38
1:00:24
201
Anna Lakmaker
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:01:39
1:00:47
202
Sophie Knape
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:01:41
1:00:32
203
Kristina Koutsman
Asics
1:01:45
59:55
204
Ester Koot
Motivaction
1:01:50
1:01:16
205
Sara Biersteker
Van Till advocaten
1:02:01
1:00:13
206
Rene Bernards
NKI-AVL
1:02:09
1:01:05
207
Sophie Borst
NKI-AVL
1:02:09
1:01:05
208
Timo Schouten
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:02:13
1:01:50
209
Carolien Lughtmeijer
JCDecaux
1:02:54
1:01:21
210
Charlotte Dumartin
JCDecaux
1:02:57
211
Inger Waijers
JCDecaux
1:02:57
212
Tom Smits
SEO Economisch Onder
1:02:58
1:01:33
213
Roxanne Kroes
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:03:25
1:02:54
214
Pablo Roman
The Next Web
1:03:27
1:01:57
215
Mark Nuttall-Smith
Optiver team 2
1:03:36
1:01:30
216
Milja de Boer
SEO Economisch Onder
1:04:21
1:02:55
217
Maartje Erkelens
Young Colfield team
1:04:22
1:02:54
218
Startnummer 760
Streetcornerwork
1:05:08
1:04:15
219
Fleur Peters
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:05:48
1:04:52
220
Sofie Sloot
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:05:53
1:04:57
221
Willem Heemstra
Run4Fun team 1
1:05:54
1:04:03
222
Charlotte Saayman
TomTom International
1:05:57
1:05:31
223
Tessel Peereboom
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:06:00
1:05:04
224
Laura Murden
TomTom International
1:06:00
1:05:33
225
Jon Smak
Gvb team 3
1:07:18
1:06:41
226
Paul van Vlodrop
Run4Fun team 1
1:09:39
1:08:20
227
Martine Nijland
Young Colfield team
1:09:42
1:08:05
228
Susanna Nell
Young Colfield team
1:12:39
1:10:23
229
Margreet Riphagen
UvA-HvA Hardloopteam
1:13:34
1:12:28
230
Paula Hoekstra
NKI-AVL
1:13:47
1:12:42
231
Pelagia de Wild
NKI-AVL
1:14:28
1:12:17
232
Anja Ligthart
Poel Makelaardij
1:15:19
1:15:01
BEDV, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Winkel
Gvb damesteam
49:28
48:49
2
Maite Stoete
Gvb damesteam
49:45
48:55
3
Maria Giol Llobet
Run4Fun damesteam 2
51:30
49:50
4
Meta Scheerman
Gvb damesteam
51:38
50:27
5
Ingrid Molenaar
Gvb damesteam
52:25
51:13
6
Johanna Beneden
Run4Fun damesteam 2
53:07
51:12
7
Sija Speelman
Run4Fun damesteam 2
54:35
52:56
8
Sandra Spruijt
Gvb damesteam
55:00
54:18
9
Sandra Leertouwer
Run4Fun damesteam 2
55:54
53:56
10
Ilaria Triggiana
Gvb damesteam
55:58
55:16
11
Marije Jurriens
Run4Fun damesteam 3
56:12
54:28
12
Denise Boumans
Run4Fun damesteam 2
56:31
54:51
13
Susan Kaat
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
57:08
56:35
14
Helen Howard
Run4Fun damesteam 2
58:06
56:08
15
Jane Stroink
Run4Fun damesteam 2
58:38
56:41
16
Nicole Siers
Run4Fun damesteam 3
58:44
57:10
17
Petra Matthew
Gvb damesteam
59:36
58:20
18
Marjolein Hol
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
59:57
59:24
19
Maureen Mens
Run4Fun damesteam 1
59:59
58:00
20
Radha Sudan
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
1:00:06
58:39
21
Kim Misumi-Bierhoff
Run4Fun damesteam 3
1:00:55
59:03
22
Berry van Galen
Run4Fun damesteam 1
1:02:37
1:00:46
23
Jerri Sebestik
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
1:02:55
1:02:20
24
Gerda Polderman
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
1:02:55
1:02:19
25
Reyka Vlutters
Run4Fun damesteam 1
1:04:01
1:02:12
26
Marianne Oorthuizen-de
Run4Fun damesteam 3
1:04:53
1:03:17
27
Annemiek Huijerman
Run4Fun damesteam 1
1:04:54
1:03:19
28
Joke Kop
Run4Fun damesteam 3
1:08:12
1:06:21
29
Gatha Barlag
Run4Fun damesteam 1
1:14:52
1:12:55
30
Marja Schouten
Run4Fun damesteam 1
1:14:52
1:13:16
31
Jeanette Prins
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
1:15:40
1:15:05
32
Annemieke van der Putt
KWF Kankerbestrijdin
1:19:21
1:18:47
33
Anneke Heikoop
Run4Fun damesteam 1
1:19:49
1:17:56
www.uitslagen.nl
2013-02-21 20:28