Uitslagenlijst Puur! Zwolse Bos Loop

Heerde - Zaterdag 19 januari 2013

JONGE, 1 KM BAANLOOP T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:10
2
Jesse Haverkamp
Heerde
4:19
3
Merijn Renshoff
De Gemzen
4:52
4
Mees Rienties
Zwolle
5:22
5
Rens van Oosten
De Gemzen
5:59
MEISJ, 1 KM BAANLOOP T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:44
2
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:09
3
Iris Gils
PEC 1910
4:10
4
Eceline Houtman
De Gemzen
4:11
5
Iris Reurink
De Gemzen
4:20
6
Elisa Nap
De Gemzen
4:21
7
Marit Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:26
8
Myrthe Renshoff
De Gemzen
4:27
9
Anneke Leferink
Zwolle
4:28
10
Marieke Maasland
Cialfo
4:29
11
Janouk Kroes
Cialfo
4:33
12
Maud van de meent
De Gemzen
4:38
13
Esmťe de Ruiter
De Gemzen
4:54
14
Renske Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:55
15
Maureen de Ruiter
De Gemzen
5:46
16
Benthe Hanekamp
De Gemzen
5:50
MAN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rubin Vos
PEC 1910
17:40
17:39
2
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
19:46
19:46
3
Michiel Scholten
Heerde
19:47
19:47
4
Joni van Loon
Cialfo
20:26
20:25
5
Thijs Doornwaard
heerde
20:56
20:55
6
Albert Lantink
Zwolle
21:00
20:58
7
Berthram Mak
De Gemzen
21:15
21:14
8
Gerrit Doornwaard
heerde
21:36
21:34
9
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
22:09
22:08
10
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
22:14
22:11
11
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
22:38
22:37
12
Remco den Hertog
Epe
22:43
22:37
13
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
22:44
22:41
14
Jan-Hilbert v/d Weteri
Heerde
22:59
22:55
15
Willem Wiese
Cialfo
23:01
22:57
16
Cees Vork
Heerde
23:41
23:40
17
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
23:54
23:52
18
Herman Schipper
Heerde
24:11
24:07
19
Arnout Mak
De Gemzen
24:15
24:14
20
Tim Gerrits
Heerde
24:15
24:12
21
Koos Schakelaar
Heerde
24:38
24:29
22
Erik Waanders
Heerde
24:41
24:38
23
Barry Laprť
Amsterdam
24:52
24:50
24
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
24:57
24:51
25
Roland Redder
Heerde
25:06
25:02
26
Arnoud Dokter
avVN
25:25
25:18
27
Luiz Mulder
Zwolle
25:43
25:40
28
Hevan Osink
Wapenveld
26:17
26:11
29
Douwe Almo
Isala '96
26:52
26:49
30
Cor den Toom
Elburg
28:10
28:05
31
Peter Disselhorst
Heerde
32:22
32:17
32
Henri Slijkhuis
Epe
32:44
32:38
33
Evert Jonker
Epe
33:17
33:08
34
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
39:47
39:40
VROUW, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerber Loman
Cialfo
20:25
20:24
2
Karina Willems
BB lopers
20:57
20:57
3
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
22:04
22:04
4
Jorijn Brandsma
Wezep
23:06
23:05
5
Patricia Seinen
BB lopers
23:51
23:49
6
Sylvie Moossdorff
Amsterdam
23:52
23:50
7
Anne Meiberg
De Gemzen
24:06
24:06
8
Erinn Waanders
De Gemzen
24:40
24:38
9
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
24:56
24:51
10
Ellen Teule
Heerde
25:09
25:05
11
Lisanne Maasland
Cialfo
26:32
26:31
12
Annemarie v. Houweling
Heerde
26:41
26:38
13
Tanja Redder
Balkbrug
26:52
26:49
14
Nathalie Snoek
Oldebroek
27:35
27:30
15
Carin Haverkamp
Heerde
29:08
29:06
16
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
29:28
29:20
17
Nicolette Dirim
Heerde
29:36
29:28
18
Sabine Berghorst
De Gemzen
30:17
30:09
19
Esther Wijnne
Oosterwolde Gld
30:26
30:21
20
Dini de Haan
De Gemzen
30:28
30:23
21
Suzan van Olst
Heerde
30:32
30:30
22
Petra Landman
Wapenveld
31:22
31:15
23
Titia Botman
Heerde
31:25
31:21
24
Patricia Wielink-Hagen
Epe
32:44
32:39
25
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
32:55
32:50
26
Marleen van Diepen
Wezep
34:18
34:10
27
Christel Steenbergen
Hasselt
34:18
34:11
28
Yvonne Buijing
De Veenlopers
34:38
34:35
29
Sandra van den Berg
Veluwe
36:00
35:54
30
Henny de Graaf
Dronten
36:37
36:31
31
Iveta Mihŗlovŗ
Zwolle
39:12
39:03
MAN, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
32:39
32:38
2
Albert Meijer
Running2000
33:18
33:17
3
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
34:30
34:29
4
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
34:36
34:34
5
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Veluwe
34:42
34:40
6
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
34:47
34:46
7
Henk Smalbrugge
BB lopers
35:33
35:31
8
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
35:36
35:35
9
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
35:46
35:44
10
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
35:48
35:47
11
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
36:40
36:39
12
Niels Visser
Hattem
39:33
39:31
13
Ruben Schoenmakers
De Gemzen
39:40
39:39
14
Dick van Os
BB lopers
40:01
39:58
15
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:42
40:40
16
DaniŽl Gouw
BB lopers
40:54
40:52
17
Rene Streutker
AV Heerenveen
42:28
42:26
18
Luc Thijssen
Zwolle
43:32
43:28
19
Joachim van Olst
Zwolle
45:23
45:13
20
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
45:52
45:43
21
Jahob Kuiper
Wezep
46:49
46:44
22
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
46:58
46:54
23
Dennis van Es
Wezep
47:27
47:25
24
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
47:44
47:39
25
Dick Slimmen
Friesland
48:07
48:04
26
Jacco Eikelboom
Heerde
48:36
48:33
27
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
50:38
50:29
28
Harjen Tiesinga
Utrecht
51:04
50:57
29
Jan Albert Penninkhof
Isala '96
51:06
50:59
30
Stephan Nienhuis
Heerde
51:24
51:14
31
Edger Knier
Hattem
51:49
51:38
32
Michel Blaauwgeen
Zwolle
54:12
53:59
33
Hylke Thirn
Zwolle
54:13
54:00
34
Jelle Woudstra
Apeldoorn
54:39
54:28
35
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
55:55
55:51
36
Alex de Boer
Deventer
55:58
55:51
37
M@rk Diks
Epe
57:55
57:43
38
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
58:21
58:11
MAN40, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
36:44
36:42
2
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
37:07
37:04
3
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
37:49
37:47
4
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
38:51
38:50
5
Ax Dil
Cialfo
38:52
38:50
6
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
39:49
39:48
7
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
39:55
39:53
8
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
40:09
40:06
9
Paul Schalkwijk
Zwolle
42:23
42:13
10
Jan Roeles
Loopgroep Beilen
42:36
42:33
11
Ben Visscher
Epe
42:54
42:51
12
Hans Wijgers
Vaassen
43:07
43:04
13
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
43:52
43:49
14
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
44:05
44:02
15
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
44:29
44:23
16
Henk van den Esschert
De Gemzen
45:05
44:53
17
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
45:16
45:08
18
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
45:45
45:43
19
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
46:32
46:26
20
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
46:44
46:34
21
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
46:54
46:50
22
Christiaan Sangers
Vaassen
47:08
47:01
23
Nico Berkelhans
Heerde
47:33
47:25
24
Iwan van aken
Veluwe
47:45
47:43
25
Joost Keltman
Heerde
48:04
47:54
26
Ard Gijsendorffer
Veessen
48:14
48:06
27
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
48:25
48:20
28
Appie Bulder
PEC 1910
49:36
49:32
29
Henk Horst
Eemnes
49:54
49:49
30
Cos Apeldoorn
Balkbrug
50:00
49:51
31
Rob Diender
Hattem
50:06
49:56
32
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
50:10
50:02
33
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
50:48
50:45
34
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
50:52
50:45
35
Evert Strijf
Heerde
51:10
50:53
36
Johan Hooisma
Isala '96
51:12
51:05
37
Henry Velthuijzen
Epe
51:49
51:46
38
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
51:59
51:53
39
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
52:05
51:58
40
Hein van Enk
De Gemzen
52:15
52:10
41
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
52:25
52:20
42
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
53:07
52:59
43
Martin Bruggeman
Zwolle
53:25
53:22
44
Johan van der Kolk
Isala '96
53:29
53:21
45
Benny Everts
Zwolle
53:37
53:33
46
Marcel van Waas
PEC 1910
54:43
54:34
47
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
54:49
54:44
48
Bertus Otten
Kampen
55:50
55:43
49
Jan Kees Wieringa
Isala '96
55:59
55:51
50
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
56:01
55:48
51
Peter Smit
Broekland Ov
56:56
56:50
52
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
57:15
57:08
53
Rien Bouw
De Gemzen
57:43
57:29
54
Richard Admiraal
Hasselt
57:49
57:40
55
Harrie Stempher
avVN
58:04
57:55
56
Johan van Santen
avVN
58:38
58:29
57
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
58:50
58:42
58
Adde Woest
Groningen
59:03
58:52
59
Alex van Gelder
De Gemzen
1:00:23
1:00:13
60
Bart Riezeweide
Hattem
1:03:24
1:03:15
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
41:53
41:50
2
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
46:36
46:33
3
Renata Veltman
De Gemzen
46:57
46:52
4
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
50:45
50:41
5
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
50:56
50:51
6
Liza Karman
Isala '96
51:32
51:26
7
Josť Bosch
Cialfo
51:34
51:30
8
Marleen Vos
Utrecht
54:09
54:03
9
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
54:10
54:05
10
Hester Borst
PEC 1910
54:42
54:34
11
Lianne Woning-Penninkh
Isala '96
55:26
55:20
12
Anne IJzerman
Utrecht
55:46
55:40
13
Liedewij Stoffer-Dijk
Kampen
56:21
56:15
14
Judeth Wonink
Heerde
56:29
56:20
15
Jeanet Kommer
De Gemzen
57:42
57:38
16
Christa Huurman
Heerde
57:58
57:55
17
Jiska Pieterman
Zwolle
58:07
58:03
18
Esther Talma
Hasselt
59:14
59:05
19
Margreet Berghuis
Apeldoorn
1:06:54
1:06:42
VR40, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
40:46
40:44
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
42:04
42:02
3
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
51:42
51:37
4
Linda Vloedbeld
Veluwe
51:59
51:53
5
Sonja Kerkdijk
Veluwe
51:59
51:54
6
Pilar Pampin Benito
Hattem
54:21
54:11
7
Janny Reezigt-ponsteen
De Gemzen
54:34
54:28
8
Anja van 't Hul
De Gemzen
55:38
55:33
9
Greetje de Wilde
Isala '96
55:59
55:52
10
Reina van Dorp
De Gemzen
56:00
55:48
11
Harmke Juffer
Isala '96
57:59
57:52
12
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:00:30
1:00:22
13
Mariska van Asselt
Zwolle
1:02:02
1:01:52
14
Urs Willems
Dronten
1:04:15
1:04:02
15
Anne Mieke Janse
Emmen
1:06:11
1:06:00
MAN, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
1:13:11
1:13:11
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Hellas
1:16:11
1:16:10
3
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:17:20
1:17:19
4
Adriaan van den Eelaar
Daventria
1:24:00
1:23:58
5
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:27:43
1:27:42
6
Cor van Emmerik
Cialfo
1:28:34
1:28:30
7
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
1:30:28
1:30:21
8
Wilco Kroes
Hellas
1:31:11
1:31:10
9
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
1:31:52
1:31:48
10
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
1:31:56
1:31:54
11
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
1:33:18
1:33:15
12
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
1:33:26
1:33:14
13
Frank Alleman
Zwolle
1:34:24
1:34:14
14
Dennis Bosman
Arnhem
1:35:45
1:35:42
15
Patrick Vos
Kampen
1:38:48
1:38:41
16
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
1:39:03
1:38:53
17
Michel van Eeuwen
Zwolle
1:40:20
1:40:16
18
Henk Diekman
Veluwe
1:41:11
1:41:02
19
Kistian van Euk
De Gemzen
1:42:20
1:42:10
20
Jeroen Eikelboom
Hattem
1:43:04
1:43:00
21
Nico van Houten
Zwolle
1:45:58
1:45:43
22
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:46:41
1:46:34
23
Edwin Poel
Utrecht
1:47:07
1:46:50
24
Wilco Schut
Dutch Runners
1:47:51
1:47:48
25
Marc Bruins Slot
Zwolle
1:51:05
1:51:02
26
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
1:52:05
1:51:51
27
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
1:52:05
1:51:52
28
Herman van der Zande
Loopgroep Garderen
1:53:12
1:53:05
29
Danny Bol
Apeldoorn
1:56:19
1:56:05
30
Vincent Bouw
Zwolle
1:56:34
1:56:25
31
Anthon Vennik
Zwolle
1:56:58
1:56:43
32
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
2:05:28
2:05:12
33
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
2:05:28
2:05:13
MAN40, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Daventria
1:15:34
1:15:33
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:29
1:16:28
3
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:20:37
1:20:36
4
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:23:20
1:23:19
5
Erik Haakma
STB
1:24:46
1:24:44
6
Borre de Gier
BB lopers
1:26:57
1:26:55
7
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:27:44
1:27:42
8
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
1:28:05
1:28:03
9
Johan Neevel
De Gemzen
1:28:16
1:28:14
10
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:28:49
1:28:46
11
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:29:05
1:29:04
12
Marinus de Groot
Kampen
1:29:45
1:29:39
13
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
1:30:10
1:30:08
14
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:30:24
1:30:22
15
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:30:55
1:30:52
16
Mike van Leeuwen
Heerde
1:30:59
1:30:59
17
Bert Wezenberg
Isala '96
1:31:12
1:31:09
18
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:32:14
1:32:10
19
Gert uit de Bulten
De Gemzen
1:33:16
1:33:12
20
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:33:45
1:33:42
21
Arnold Bredewolt
Veessen
1:34:35
1:34:31
22
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:34:49
1:34:44
23
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
1:34:51
1:34:47
24
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
1:35:51
1:35:46
25
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:33
1:36:31
26
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
1:37:17
1:37:12
27
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:38:01
1:37:55
28
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:38:13
1:38:01
29
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
1:39:10
1:39:00
30
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:39:29
1:39:25
31
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
1:39:54
1:39:42
32
Evert Jan Kasteel
Cialfo
1:40:04
1:40:00
33
Rob ter Heerdt
PEC 1910
1:40:09
1:40:04
34
Jan-Willem v Drieenhui
Veluwe
1:40:09
1:39:59
35
Dik Musch
Veluwe
1:40:46
1:40:37
36
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
1:41:34
1:41:24
37
Harry Doornbosch
Utrecht
1:41:46
1:41:33
38
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:41:48
1:41:38
39
Arno Manschot
Veluwe
1:42:18
1:42:07
40
Gerrit Wolf
Hattemerbroek
1:42:22
1:42:17
41
Peter van Polen
PEC 1910
1:42:46
1:42:36
42
Pieter Maas
NOP
1:42:48
1:42:41
43
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:51
1:42:44
44
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:42:53
1:42:45
45
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:43:07
1:42:59
46
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:43:07
1:43:00
47
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:43:23
1:43:19
48
Johan Westerink
Kampen
1:43:39
1:43:32
49
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
1:44:28
1:44:22
50
Albert Boschman
Elburg
1:44:59
1:44:54
51
Johan Stulp
Assen
1:45:09
1:45:05
52
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:45:34
1:45:30
53
Frans Nab
Veluwe
1:45:43
1:45:34
54
Rob Olthof
Zwolle
1:45:57
1:45:50
55
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:46:09
1:45:57
56
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:12
1:46:05
57
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:46:36
1:46:25
58
Willem Egberts
De Gemzen
1:47:17
1:47:10
59
Martijn van Putten
Wezep
1:47:33
1:47:27
60
Hendrik Jan Kotterink
De Gemzen
1:48:06
1:48:03
61
Roelof Sondaar
Dutch Runners
1:48:33
1:48:24
62
Jos van rijt
avVN
1:48:48
1:48:39
63
Harry Loos
NOP
1:49:10
1:49:02
64
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
1:49:10
1:48:58
65
Claus Stiekema
PEC 1910
1:51:44
1:51:34
66
Michiel Kouwen
Zwolle
1:52:05
1:51:52
67
Tiele Janssen
Zwolle
1:52:28
1:52:14
68
Johan Reefman
De Krim
1:53:00
1:52:49
69
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
1:53:23
1:53:18
70
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:53:28
1:53:17
71
Walter Michels
Rotterdam
1:54:05
1:53:49
72
Jeroen Jansen
Deventer
1:54:10
1:54:04
73
Hans Schuite
Zwolle
1:54:21
1:54:14
74
Jan Willem Hanekamp
De Gemzen
1:55:19
1:55:07
75
Jan Tonkers
Biddinghuizen
1:55:24
1:55:14
76
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
1:55:41
1:55:32
77
Harjan van Duren
PEC 1910
1:55:42
1:55:32
78
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
1:55:42
1:55:30
79
Bert vlijm
De Gemzen
1:55:49
1:55:36
80
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:56:19
1:56:11
81
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:56:20
1:56:09
82
Martin Wierink
avVN
1:57:10
1:57:00
83
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:58:30
1:58:24
84
Peter Borgman
Spurt '88
1:58:42
1:58:33
85
Jan Fennema
PEC 1910
1:59:02
1:58:52
86
Arjan Kiers
Veluwe
1:59:34
1:59:24
87
Martin Roest
De Gemzen
2:00:07
1:59:55
88
Hans Buis
De Rijp
2:00:58
2:00:45
89
Jan Draaijer
De Gemzen
2:09:03
2:08:58
90
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:10:44
2:10:31
VROUW, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
HenriŽt Koornberg
PEC 1910
1:35:05
1:35:03
2
Marianne van der Veen
Veluwe
1:42:17
1:42:07
3
Zehra Dede
BB lopers
1:42:51
1:42:48
4
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Kampen
1:46:19
1:46:11
5
MariŽt van Petersen
De Gemzen
1:51:31
1:51:23
6
Anne Bouhuijs
Kampen
1:53:30
1:53:23
7
Nelly Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
1:56:07
1:55:56
VR40, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:24:56
1:24:55
2
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
1:42:25
1:42:19
3
Jolanda Bonthuis
Genemuiden
1:43:07
1:43:00
4
Jacquelien van Bloois
NOP
1:49:10
1:49:02
5
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
2:09:01
2:08:49
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2013 13:41