Uitslagenlijst Holterbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 19 januari 2013

M, 1,5KM 10-12JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Mudde
Olst
5:58
2
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
6:00
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:07
4
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
6:17
5
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
6:19
6
Max Sinninghe
Daventria
6:24
7
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
6:32
8
Thijmen Trouw
Hengelo Ov
6:58
9
Jan Hiltjesdam
7:08
10
Wout Hofman
AV Rijssen
7:35
11
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
7:43
12
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
7:44
13
Jorick Meenhuis
Nijverdal
7:44
14
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:00
15
Stef Nijkamp
Rijssen
8:47
16
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:00
V, 1,5KM 10-12JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bea Post
Atletics Nijverdal
6:59
2
Marjolein Klaren
Atletics Nijverdal
7:15
3
Lotte Prakken
Atletics Nijverdal
7:22
4
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:46
5
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
7:47
6
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
7:54
M, 2.5KM T/M 16JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:53
2
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:19
3
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
8:26
4
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:38
5
Jelme Meenhuis
Nijverdal
8:40
6
Wietse Kaat
Schalkhaar
8:44
7
Bram Poortman
Atletics Nijverdal
9:42
8
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
9:58
9
Leon Cronie
Deventer
10:10
10
Hette van der Vegte
Holten
10:15
11
Max van Marke
Almelo
10:18
12
Tristan de Roode
SISU
10:35
13
Jorn Tijhuis
Nijverdal
10:40
14
Boyd Mulder
Holten
10:42
15
Stijn Diezink
Harbrinkhoek
10:44
16
Wies Jacobs
Almelo
10:44
17
Guus Uijen
Holten
11:03
18
Youri Mulder
Holten
11:45
V, 2.5KM T/M 16JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
9:12
2
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
9:14
3
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
9:44
4
Merel Wevers
AV '34
9:52
5
Paula Spoolder
Nijverdal
10:40
6
Norwien Bruinsma
Nijverdal
10:46
7
Willianne Dolfsma
Rijssen
11:54
M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
17:48
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
17:50
3
Harold Derk
Denekamp
18:15
4
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
18:20
5
Michiel Snuverink
Hengelo
18:21
6
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
18:24
7
Mark Muller
Holten
18:24
8
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
18:27
9
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
18:30
10
Berend Swaters
Atletics Nijverdal
19:10
11
Jan Loosman
NOP
19:15
12
Marco Muller
Holten
19:18
13
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
19:25
14
Marcel ten Hove
19:54
15
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
19:55
16
Arne te Nijenhuis
Borne
20:16
17
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
20:35
18
Stijn Uijen
Holten
20:52
19
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
20:58
20
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
21:42
21
Koen Kaffener
Holten
21:50
22
Jelmer Willems
Holten
21:52
23
Angelo Sleebos
Hengelo
22:24
24
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
22:27
25
Wouter Nijzink
AV Rijssen
22:44
26
Robert-Jan
23:09
27
Barry Tijhof
23:20
28
Henk Jan Borghuis
Rijssen
24:05
29
Hans de Groot
Almelo
24:06
30
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
24:21
31
Jorg van Putten
Rijssen
25:03
32
Gerben Pieffers
Rijssen
25:05
33
Luuk van der Linde
Holten
29:07
34
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
29:10
35
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
31:01
M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
19:38
2
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
19:50
3
Jos Spoolder
Rijssen
23:16
4
Hans Beldman
Holten
23:22
5
André Blumink
Goor '75
23:25
6
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
24:22
7
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
24:26
8
Harry van Coeverden
AV Holten
24:32
9
Erik Hofman
Rijssen
25:31
10
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
25:55
11
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
25:59
12
Winfried Tinner
Nijverdal
26:13
13
Dick Overmeen
Holten
26:29
14
Rob Keyzer
Holten
26:37
15
Haddan Voortman
Rijssen
26:40
16
Hans Uijen
Holten
27:14
17
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
27:16
18
Seino Baan
Rijssen
27:18
19
Herald de Roode
Almelo
27:35
20
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
29:18
M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Falkmann
Veluwe
19:59
2
Richard Beldman
Holten
20:28
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
20:50
4
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
21:19
5
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
23:56
6
Johan Brinks
Rijssen
24:57
7
Marcel Meenhuis
Nijverdal
25:07
8
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
25:37
9
Rob Gouw
Goor
25:46
10
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
26:26
11
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
26:59
12
Johan Kippers
Wierden
28:21
13
Jan Teeselink
Holten
29:01
14
Dirk Jansen
Holten
29:48
15
Rieks Vos
Usselo-Enschede
30:32
16
Jan Voortman
AV Rijssen
30:50
17
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
32:12
18
Gerry Eilers
Lochem
32:15
19
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
32:27
M60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Schootman
Neede
22:52
2
Jan Wessels
Markelo
24:20
3
Wolter Prins
Rijssen
25:09
4
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
25:58
5
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
26:12
6
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
26:19
7
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
26:56
8
Marinus Baltus
AV Holten
28:41
9
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
29:10
10
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:41
11
Harm Visser
Enter
32:37
12
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
35:51
V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin Snuverink
Hengelo
22:18
2
Chantal Klein Gunnewie
Lichtenvoorde
22:21
3
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:55
4
Mirthe Overkamp
Hanzesport
22:58
5
Jorina Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
23:06
6
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
24:00
7
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
24:18
8
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
24:59
9
Wendy Alberda
Groningen
24:59
10
Mieke Prins
Holten
26:50
11
Madelief Uijen
Holten
27:14
12
Hermien Wiemerink
Goor
27:16
13
Sterre Kampman
Holten
29:27
14
Corine Wessels
Rijssen
31:52
V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luijrink
ASV
23:18
2
Sandra Oplaat
Goor '75
24:47
3
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo
24:48
4
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
25:14
5
Bertina Kuiper
Goor '75
25:22
6
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
25:35
7
Petra Visser
TION
26:48
8
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
28:21
9
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
29:05
10
Moniek Lenferink
Albergen
29:32
11
Karin de Roode
SISU
29:50
12
Mariëlle van Straten
Almelo
29:54
13
Lisette vd Dries
Holten
30:18
14
Anne Hilberink
Holten
30:34
15
Marijke Tromp
Holten
30:34
16
Paulien Schonewille
Almelo
31:22
17
Andrea Slaghekke
Rijssen
31:34
18
Anita Kiewiet
Holten
33:14
19
Monique van der Linde
Holten
33:14
20
Irene Timmer
SISU
34:10
21
Diana Bakker
AV Rijssen
34:18
22
Yvonne Harmelink
Rijssen
34:47
23
Jepy Bijma
Holten
35:51
24
Wilma Bolink
Holten
36:24
25
Coby Veenstra
Holten
36:34
26
Janneke van der Vegte
Markelo
38:25
M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Mans
Arnhem
33:38
2
Léon Sanderman
Rijssen
35:02
3
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
35:21
4
Emiel Pieterse
Haarlem
35:31
5
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
36:23
6
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
36:58
7
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
37:26
8
Michiel Broeksma
Zwolle
39:41
9
Robin Mensink
Deventer
39:59
10
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo
41:11
11
Tom Hoefnagels
LAAC Twente
41:19
12
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
41:27
13
Arno Hoevink
Markelo
41:46
14
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
45:16
15
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
46:16
16
Frank Wensink
Bathmen
47:48
17
Michel Schuiling
Nijverdal
49:08
18
Dennis Klein Boonschat
Holten
49:36
19
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
50:10
20
Remert Jutten
Enschede
52:36
21
Hugo Anthonijs
Almelo
54:36
22
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
56:22
23
Erwin Brongers
Haaksbergen
56:23
24
Wouter Reet
Goor
57:09
25
Sjaak Haasnoor
Woerden NK BRW
1:00:07
26
Freek Uijen
Lettele
1:01:28
27
Berend Jansen
Nijverdal
1:02:45
M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
35:36
2
Eric Borg
Hengelo
36:26
3
René Poppe
Wijthmen
37:57
4
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
38:10
5
Cees Kersten
Schagen NK BRW
38:56
6
Johan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
39:26
7
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
39:44
8
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
42:26
9
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo
42:39
10
Erwin Bartels
Vleuten NK BRW
44:23
11
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
45:04
12
Edwin Sprakel
Rijssen
45:08
13
Christiaan Kiffen
Deventer
45:23
14
John Norda
Goor
45:37
15
Hans Uijen
Holten
45:43
16
René Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:04
17
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
46:46
18
Hans te Nijenhuis
Borne
47:04
19
Martin Kemper
Holten
47:43
20
Henk Puffen
Holten
48:19
21
René Hoff
AV Holten
48:22
22
Eelco Rem
Goor
48:33
23
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:10
24
Arjan Bos
Haaksbergen
49:27
25
Wim op den Dries
Holten
49:30
26
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
49:40
27
Erik Dommerholt
Rijssen
49:42
28
Jeroen Damen
Holten
49:43
29
Maurice van Oldeniel
Deventer
49:50
30
Richard Broekhof
Noordijk
50:17
31
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
51:26
32
Gerard Mensink
Hellendoorn
51:38
33
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
52:54
34
Bert van Roevel
Zwolle
54:03
35
Alwie Deterd Oude Weme
Holten
57:32
36
Leo den Hertog
Holten
1:00:30
M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
40:10
2
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
40:59
3
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
43:11
4
Richard Beldman
Holten
43:30
5
Owe Dantuma
Holten
44:47
6
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop NK BRW
45:22
7
Hans Brouwers
Almelo
45:47
8
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
46:38
9
Chris Offringa
Holten
47:53
10
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
47:58
11
Cor Overkempe
Holten
48:28
12
Eppie Wuestman
Holten
49:23
13
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov.
49:46
14
Gerrit Bultman
Delden NK BRW
49:49
15
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
53:16
16
Johan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
56:31
17
Piet van Riel
Holten
58:26
18
Egbert Wissink
Holten
58:52
M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
46:34
2
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
47:30
3
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
47:40
4
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
50:43
5
Hennie Ligtenbarg
Goor
55:58
6
Frits Folkner
TION
58:32
7
Anton Kreileman
Nijverdal
59:20
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije te Raa
Wolfheze
36:32
2
Henrieke Krommendijk
Nijverdal
41:19
3
Laura Drewes
Lettele
45:26
4
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
PEC 1910
46:53
5
Ans Meijerink
AV Holten
48:26
6
Joke Bolink
Holten
48:37
7
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
52:59
8
Henriëtte Beldman
Holten
53:04
9
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
54:07
10
Brigith Poelarends
Almelo
54:09
11
Simone Adry
Almelo
1:01:36
12
Yonat Ella
Zwolle
1:02:58
M, 1,5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:12
2
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
7:21
3
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
7:26
4
Tijs van Marle
Almelo
7:46
5
Ruben Stam
AV Rijssen
8:00
6
Mark Bor
AV Rijssen
8:03
7
Lars van de Steeg
Almelo
8:17
8
Jonas Trouw
Hengelo
8:21
9
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:36
10
Mark van den Noort
AV Rijssen
8:38
11
Mathias Haas
Rijssen
8:51
12
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
9:00
13
Sem Eektimmerman
Nijverdal
9:10
14
Levi Elbertsen
Rijssen
9:16
15
Casper Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
9:22
16
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:31
17
Leander Haase
Rijssen
10:51
18
Yarrick van den Noort
AV Rijssen
11:15
19
Hidde Woertman
nijverdal
11:20
V, 1,5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
7:50
2
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:56
3
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
7:58
4
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
8:50
5
Madelon Zwiers
Rijssen
9:09
6
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
9:47
7
Veerle Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
10:23
8
Lotte Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
10:42
3e wedstrijd van "Het Crosscircuit van het Oosten" www.hetcrosscircuit.nl
Uitslagen.nl
19-01-2013 17:00