Uitslagenlijst Crossloop Ommen - 2e cross

Ommen - Zaterdag 19 januari 2013

M12-, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xander Feijen
AAC '61
7:21
V12-, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Westenberg
ACO Van Elderen
7:04
2
Suzan Ruitenberg
ACO Van Elderen
7:06
3
Amerins Ypma
ACO Van Elderen
7:28
M16-, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
14:19
2
Ingmar Bouwman
ACO Van Elderen
16:56
V16-, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Allisha Hendriks
Sportrijk
14:59
2
Eline dankelman
Arrien
16:27
M35-, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Kolkman
AV Twenterand
20:38
2
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
21:31
3
Harold Engels
Staphorst
22:55
4
Michel Hogenkamp
Ommen
24:31
5
Wouter Stee
Ommen
25:28
6
Erik Zagers
ACO Van Elderen
25:43
7
William van Lenthe
Ommen
25:46
8
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
28:43
V35-, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
31:20
M50-, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
20:08
2
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
20:52
3
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
22:30
4
Bas Berger
ACO Van Elderen
25:49
5
Wilt Julian Pomper
ACO Van Elderen
25:49
6
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
27:45
V50-, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
26:13
M50+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
21:39
2
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
22:11
3
Petras Kavaliauskas
Dedemsvaart
22:20
4
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
22:26
5
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
22:44
6
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
24:28
7
Andre Nijenkamp
Ommen
26:55
8
Marco Vlaming
ACO Van Elderen
27:55
9
Bart Nijstad
Ommen
28:47
10
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
32:09
11
Oscar Brook
Zwolle
32:51
V50+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
25:10
M35-, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kars Eijsink
Balkbrug
34:22
2
Stefan Vogelzang
ACO Van Elderen
41:45
3
Kees Mertens
ACO Van Elderen
41:58
V35-, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Vonder
ACO Van Elderen
52:03
M50-, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
40:27
2
Fred van der Belt
Almelo
44:47
3
Gert Goos
Dalfsen
44:56
4
G Boeve
ACO Van Elderen
46:45
5
Alex Grootemarsink
ACO Van Elderen
47:39
6
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
48:07
7
Ron Spaans
Balkbrug
48:26
8
Ard Brasjen
Oudleusen
48:29
V50-, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
49:33
2
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Spurt '88
51:03
M50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Tjerkstra
ACO Van Elderen
44:26
2
Dick Aalderink
ACO Van Elderen
45:59
3
Henk Veurink
Ommen
48:00
4
Jaap Siertsema
ommen
49:07
5
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
49:10
6
Jan Altena
Spurt '88
49:12
V50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
ACO Van Elderen
47:22
Tot ziens bij de volgende crossloop op 16 februari!
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2013 17:30