Uitslagenlijst 6e Rijnstate nieuwjaarsloop

Arnhem - Vrijdag 11 januari 2013

M-35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Speediatrics
9:18
2
Maarten Deenen
Drugsrunners
9:21
3
Gerrit Jan Karstenberg
de Smileys
9:50
4
Martijn te Stroet
Sportpoli
10:13
5
Charif Benyessef
Quick Solution
10:16
6
Jaap Vonk
Zenuw pacers
10:25
7
Gijs Kaal
FSC
10:31
8
Everdingen van Wouter
De Hartlopers
10:33
9
Sebastiaan Vermeulen
De Bende van 7
10:43
10
Nelis de Wit
Effe van 't padje 1
10:44
11
Martijn te Stroet
Sportpoli
10:45
12
Jaap Vonk
Zenuw pacers
10:48
13
Peter Veendrick
Raycers-X
10:54
14
Serdar Arslan
Team dubbelcheck
11:02
15
Paul Jeene
Raycers-X
11:04
16
Joris ter Voert
GIOrGIO's
11:11
17
Dwight van der Veer
Vermaat
11:19
18
Hilko de Witte
Geriatrische Reuzen
11:19
19
Calvin Kapel
Vermaat
11:21
20
Marijn van Renselaar
De Inlopers
11:31
21
Daan ten Bras
De Inlopers
11:39
22
Joris ter Voert
GIOrGIO's
11:40
23
Wytse Kuiper
Effe van 't padje 1
11:40
24
Lars Tiemessen
Informatie & Control
11:41
25
Bark Betzel
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
11:48
26
Martijn Bal
team superspoed
11:49
27
Pieter Wolters
Informatie & Control
11:50
28
Bouke Neijenhuis
X-Raycers
11:50
29
Machiel Siegers
Gierende banden
11:56
30
Niels Bothof
Even de weg kwijt
11:58
31
Pieter Wolters
Bezige individuutjes
12:06
32
Jorrit Schade van West
De Krukken
12:08
33
Bart de Wit
X-Raycers
12:15
34
Norbert Muijsson
Informatie & Control
12:16
35
Brian Melet
Vermaat
12:16
36
Jaap Luttjeboer
Sportpoli
12:26
37
Jos Meeuwsen
Supportrunners
12:26
38
Startnummer 590
Vermaat
12:29
39
Dwight van der veer
Vermaat
12:29
40
Willem Jan Hanegraaf
Bezige individuutjes
12:36
41
Martijn Bloemers
Quick Solution
12:39
42
Sebastiaan Vermeulen
De Bende van 7
12:41
43
Jaap Luttjeboer
Sportpoli
12:43
44
Guus Janssen
GIOrGIO's
12:43
45
Willem-Jan Hanegraaf
't Loopt Vast-Goed
12:44
46
Kemal Dogan
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
12:44
47
Roy Wieberdink
Gierende banden
12:48
48
Hein Clappers
Rijnstate / Bloody f
12:53
49
Matthijs van Luin
Drugsrunners
12:53
50
Alexander Alofs
The Running eggs
13:05
51
Ramon van Eekeren
GIOrGIO's
13:24
52
Mike Lehkering
Team OKC
13:26
53
Sven Pont
Staphylokoplopers
13:27
54
Jules Slangen
X-Raycers
13:29
55
Erik ten Broek
Speediatrics
13:33
56
Mark Holewijn
Ademnood
13:38
57
Michiel van der Veer
De Inlopers
13:42
58
Siamak Zhamak
spoed
13:43
59
Niek Cornelissen
Area 52
13:44
60
Frank van Eck
Even de weg kwijt
13:49
61
Christian v Nieuwenhov
Quick Solution
13:55
62
Tom Jeene
Bariatrie-runners B6
14:04
63
Mike Lehkering
Team OKC
14:16
64
Michael de Haas
Supportrunners
14:24
65
Arjen Cums
Run to the loo
14:35
66
Rob Barten
Team dubbelcheck
14:36
67
Claudio Pieper
Drugsrunners
14:37
68
Wendy Tijssen
KO-lopers
15:14
69
Guido Hendricks
Supportrunners
15:24
70
Niels de Haan
X-Raycers
15:29
71
Sjors Rommers
Galspuwers MDL
16:49
72
Tom Jeene
Bariatrie-runners B6
19:14
M35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Houben
RespiRunners
10:00
2
Arjan Kokshoorn
Sportpoli
10:12
3
Hans Houben
Ademnood
10:16
4
Seven Stolp
General Motors
10:33
5
Marcel Hovens
Interne Speedrunners
10:42
6
Peter de Jong
RespiRunners
10:54
7
Christiaan Aagenborg
Quick Solution
10:59
8
Arjan Kokshoorn
Sportpoli
11:07
9
Peter de Jong
Ademnood
11:09
10
Paul Valkenburg
Zenuw pacers
11:09
11
Hans Ultzen
team superspoed
11:12
12
Gertjan Rijk
Informatie & Control
11:15
13
Toby Dijkstra
RespiRunners
11:23
14
Jos Strijbosch
De Inlopers
11:30
15
Martijn Schrama
Speediatrics
11:45
16
Jos Strijbosch
De Inlopers
11:53
17
Paul Valkenburg
Zenuw pacers
12:02
18
Fabian Bovenlander
't Loopt Vast-Goed
12:03
19
Emiel Mullink
't Loopt Vast-Goed
12:03
20
Frank Wijnhoff
KO-lopers
12:03
21
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Team OKC
12:06
22
Carl Wijburg
Run to the loo
12:10
23
Ralph Knuever
RespiRunners
12:11
24
Inne Visser
Rijnstate / Bloody f
12:12
25
Bart Tonino
Raycers-X
12:18
26
Enrico de Visser
Sportpoli
12:19
27
Philipp Stropnigg
HRunners
12:32
28
Roland van Eldik
Quick Solution
12:32
29
Marcel Spanier
Galspuwers MDL
12:50
30
Martijn Bevers
Even de weg kwijt
12:52
31
Sergio Frederiks
Ademnood
12:56
32
Bren de Randamie
De Inlopers
12:57
33
Sergio Frederiks
RespiRunners
13:02
34
Richard Kuppen
Supportrunners
13:09
35
Koen de Wijs
De Inlopers
13:16
36
Kasper Pasma
ARTI/ Artisjokkers
13:19
37
Frank Wortel
Raycers-X
13:21
38
Pieter van Driel
FSC
13:27
39
Eric Kroon
Gezond Blijven 3
13:32
40
Rudi Hoekema
Raycers-X
13:43
41
Hans Last
't Loopt Vast-Goed
14:00
42
Theo van Voorthuizen
GIOrGIO's
14:04
43
Eric Kroon
Gezond Blijven 3
14:10
44
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Team OKC
14:13
45
Chris Vreugdewater
De Bende van 7
14:15
46
Bernard Olde Rikkert
Informatie & Control
14:29
47
Simon Bovenga
Supportrunners
14:43
48
Bernie Slok
De Bende van 7
15:19
49
Remco Homan
Supportrunners
17:18
50
Maurice Van der Velden
Ademnood
17:39
M45, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Burghout
Team OKC
9:35
2
Vincent Burghout
Team OKC
9:41
3
Vries Bob
De Hartlopers
9:55
4
Maarten Pere
RespiRunners
9:59
5
Marcel van den Berg
Raycers-X
10:35
6
Marcel van den Berg
Raycers-X
10:46
7
Andre Vlot
de OASE
10:51
8
Andre Vlot
Interne Speedrunners
10:55
9
Johnny Janssen
't Loopt Vast-Goed
11:02
10
Edo Hoogerwaard
Zenuw pacers
11:16
11
Michiel Blans
Interne Speedrunners
11:17
12
Louis Reichert
Interne Speedrunners
11:22
13
CornÚ van Loon
Sportpoli
11:25
14
Peter van Druten
Magnificent9
11:28
15
Ary Verhoeff
General Motors
11:36
16
Dies Bal
Tube-hollers
11:44
17
Paul Kersten
De Inlopers
11:47
18
Melvyn Tjon
De Ritmeverstoorders
11:52
19
Edo Hoogerwaard
Zenuw pacers
11:57
20
Lindeboom Jan Eize
De Hartlopers
12:05
21
Martin Kirch
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
12:05
22
Rene Wolters
General Motors
12:06
23
Roger Lansbergen
't Loopt Vast-Goed
12:08
24
Hans Smit
RespiRunners
12:08
25
Veelen van Erik
De Hartlopers
12:08
26
Radboud Marijnissen
Braamsijsjes
12:09
27
Peter van Druten
Magnificent9
12:13
28
Peter Twilt
Magnificent9
12:14
29
Gerlof van de Loop
ARTI/ Artisjokkers
12:17
30
Peter Twilt
de OASE
12:24
31
Wim Binkhorst
Quick Solution
12:28
32
Henk Gibson
Quick Solution
12:35
33
Peter Fransen
Informatie & Control
12:49
34
Arjan Gakes
Geriatrische Reuzen
12:49
35
Martin Kirch
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
12:51
36
Peter Petersen
Tube-hollers
12:51
37
Maarten Kortenhorst
Supportrunners
12:52
38
Ramachandran Kannan
De Hartlopers
12:53
39
Lambert Timmers
BeDOT Team
13:02
40
Ronald Mouw
De Verlossers
13:07
41
Paul Dijkhuizen
Gynaecolopers
13:08
42
Rob Koot
Area 52
13:14
43
Eric Luimes
BeDOT Team
13:17
44
Marc Koster
't Loopt Vast-Goed
13:19
45
Joep Tuerlings
Effe van 't padje 1
13:23
46
Roland Knops
Ademnood
13:26
47
Jan Bisselink
Informatie & Control
13:30
48
Rob Schulz
Magnificent9
13:41
49
Peter Plantinga
spoed
13:44
50
Nico van Brakel
ARTI/ Artisjokkers
13:48
51
Jos Martens
Staphylokoplopers
14:00
52
Arjaan van Wijk
hORdelOpeRs
14:02
53
Ben van Koeverige
Braamsijsjes
14:13
54
Erwin Jacobs
Drugsrunners
14:19
55
Frank Joosten
X-Raycers
14:35
56
Frits de Koning
FSC
14:42
57
Chris Hut
Gezond Blijven 3
14:46
58
Arjaan van Wijk
hORdelOpeRs
14:50
59
Arnoud Thung
FSC
14:53
60
Ruud van Raaij
Even de weg kwijt
14:58
61
Gerard Wassing
De Verlossers
15:17
62
Henk van Leeuwen
Interne Speedrunners
15:48
63
Geert Smits
Run to the loo
17:41
64
Geert Smits
Run to the loo
18:20
M55, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haye van Helvoort
General Motors
11:43
2
Frank Bosch
Interne Speedrunners
11:48
3
Bart Krechting
Braamsijsjes
12:03
4
Bart Krechting
Braamsijsjes
12:20
5
Frank Bosch
Interne Speedrunners
12:28
6
Henk van Beek
Tube-hollers
12:37
7
Hans Bosker
De Ritmeverstoorders
12:56
8
Henk Baltus
FSC
13:11
9
Kees Kos
team superspoed
13:13
10
Startnummer 185
General Motors
13:14
11
Ben Pas
Quick Solution
13:17
12
Martien Happel
De Verlossers
13:22
13
Welker Maarten
De Hartlopers
13:34
14
Wim Janssen
De Ritmeverstoorders
13:35
15
Arnold Jansen
De Krukken
13:36
16
Leon Penders
General Motors
13:36
17
Frank van den Elshout
Ademnood
13:43
18
Hans Zondervan
Gynaecolopers
13:49
19
Jos de Waal
Quick Solution
14:04
20
Charles van de Abeele
Area 52
14:09
21
Leo Rozenburg
Effe van 't padje 1
14:11
22
John Raemakers
Interne Speedrunners
14:32
23
Startnummer 30
Run to the loo
14:35
24
Pim Janssens
Rijnstate / Bloody f
15:00
25
Jan Verhage
Speediatrics
15:01
26
Rudie Gorter
ARTI/ Artisjokkers
15:10
27
Gerard Disberg
Gierende banden
15:24
28
Ton van Zwet
Staphylokoplopers
15:46
29
Arjan Kraayenbrink
Gynaecolopers
15:49
30
Piet Huggers
hORdelOpeRs
16:18
V-35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmi Broenen
Speediatrics
9:46
2
Judith Hartman
Sportpoli
11:38
3
Judith Hartman
Sportpoli
11:48
4
Marlies Mulder
Braamsijsjes
12:23
5
Linda de Witte
Rijnstate / Bloody f
12:27
6
Dorien Jacobs
KO-lopers
12:38
7
Nadine Ploeger
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
12:40
8
Anne van Eijk
spoed
12:49
9
Nicole Mattaar
De Krukken
12:49
10
Maaike Rijnders
Cito Running Girls
12:52
11
Petra Buizert
team superspoed
12:59
12
Willemijn Hubertus
GIOrGIO's
13:00
13
Chrisje Duenk
Gierende banden
13:02
14
Daniele Rutgers
KO-lopers
13:12
15
Alinda Blauw
Bezige individuutjes
13:16
16
Kirsten Westerveld
Staphylokoplopers
13:22
17
Josje Walters
Gierende banden
13:28
18
Jorinde Helmich
team superspoed
13:30
19
Judith van Oort
Geriatrische Reuzen
13:35
20
Daniele Rutgers
KO-lopers
13:44
21
Esther van den Heuvel
Cito Running Girls
13:51
22
Marieke Westerman
X-Raycers
13:59
23
Marjolein Klomp
Cito Running Girls
14:00
24
Evelien Peters
team superspoed
14:03
25
Anke van de Ploeg
Even de weg kwijt
14:04
26
Christa Takens
Braamsijsjes
14:05
27
Imre Nickman
KO-lopers
14:06
28
Bianca Mengerink
Gynaecolopers
14:07
29
Maaike Finke
Galspuwers MDL
14:07
30
Sharon van Hoek
The Running eggs
14:09
31
Annemiek Ansems
team superspoed
14:13
32
Lidia van Laar
Area 52
14:16
33
Jorinde
De Krukken
14:18
34
Anke van den Harn
Team dubbelcheck
14:18
35
Deborah Bongers
Bloed Zweet en Trane
14:19
36
Vivan van Boekhold
DiDi lopers
14:25
37
Sharon van Hoek
The Running eggs
14:37
38
Maartje Boekholt
Even de weg kwijt
14:37
39
Lindsay Ketelings
de OASE
14:43
40
Larissa Kemperman
Area 52
14:44
41
Renske Spijker
De Bende van 7
14:45
42
Doortje Vosslamber
X-Raycers
14:47
43
Marieke Bronkhorst
de OASE
15:03
44
Alinda Blauw
Bezige individuutjes
15:07
45
Ciska Havekes
Team dubbelcheck
15:10
46
Inge ter Horst
Bariatrie-runners B6
15:11
47
Lisette Berendsen
Rijnstate / Bloody f
15:12
48
Toke Goseling
RespiRunners
15:14
49
Eva ter Haar
Team OKC
15:17
50
Marieke Hemsen
Informatie & Control
15:18
51
Lisa Oosthoek
ARTI/ Artisjokkers
15:18
52
Irene Eusterbrock
Even de weg kwijt
15:20
53
Aafke Kleijer
Galspuwers MDL
15:21
54
Lianne van der Mooren
Even de weg kwijt
15:22
55
Christel Schr÷der
GIOrGIO's
15:26
56
Mandy Sturkenboom
Gierende banden
15:34
57
Machteld Jansen
De Ritmeverstoorders
15:40
58
Inge de Wit
De Ritmeverstoorders
15:41
59
Maaike Rijnders
Cito Running Girls
15:43
60
Jolien Wisse
Galspuwers MDL
15:53
61
Ingrid Boekhorst
Drugsrunners
15:57
62
Nienke van der Heide
Geriatrische Reuzen
15:57
63
My-linh Sival
The Running eggs
16:01
64
Anne de Vries-Hoogerwe
De Krukken
16:08
65
Carola Boekhorst
De Krukken
16:10
66
Jildou Smilde
Gierende banden
16:23
67
Yvonne Hendrix
Geriatrische Reuzen
16:26
68
Miranda Chionchio
de OASE
16:41
69
Tamee Staring
Bariatrie-runners B6
16:46
70
Bonnie Rothman
Vermaat
16:50
71
Hylke Blommerde
Team dubbelcheck
16:50
72
Sanneke vd Brink
spoed
16:56
73
Natasja Smaling
Effe van 't padje 1
17:09
74
Elsbeth van den Brink
Gierende banden
17:11
75
Bianca Koper
Galspuwers MDL
17:13
76
Linda van den Brink
Bariatrie-runners B6
17:44
77
Renate Jolink
Bariatrie-runners B6
17:51
78
Hulya Yilmaz
De Ritmeverstoorders
17:56
79
Renate Kordes
Team dubbelcheck
18:03
80
Sylvia Mulder
Zenuw pacers
18:13
81
Shirley Wassink
Vermaat
18:21
82
Nienke de Vries
Bariatrie-runners B6
18:23
83
Jessica van de Berg
De Bende van 7
18:26
84
Carlijn Pastoors
spoed
18:37
85
Carlijn Arends
de OASE
19:27
86
Thalitha Houkes
Vermaat
19:39
87
Joanne Hofstede
Vermaat
21:33
V35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
DiDi lopers
11:08
2
Manon Mensink
DiDi lopers
11:36
3
Carin Tolner
Tube-hollers
12:19
4
Katja ter Reegen
Bezige individuutjes
12:19
5
Roos Pellen
DiDi lopers
12:35
6
Linda Mom
Tube-hollers
12:41
7
Hanneke Wibbelink
General Motors
12:45
8
Marcha Raayman-Geutjes
Cito Running Girls
12:46
9
Tamara Elbersen
Tube-hollers
12:53
10
Monique de Maat
Drugsrunners
12:56
11
Annemiek Nap
Gynaecolopers
12:59
12
Ellen Kuijn
team superspoed
13:00
13
Wendy te Woerd
Bezige individuutjes
13:06
14
Heidi Delcliseur
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
13:09
15
Annemiek Nap
Gynaecolopers
13:17
16
Linda Hendrix
De Krukken
13:28
17
Jolanda Winnemuller
Team dubbelcheck
13:28
18
Lian Gudde
DiDi lopers
13:31
19
Stefanie Etzel
Raycers-X
13:35
20
Manuela Derksen
RespiRunners
13:37
21
Bonnie Bovens
FSC
13:42
22
Maaike Buiten
de Smileys
13:45
23
Nicky Nillesen
De Bende van 7
13:47
24
Jolanda van Winkelen
Effe van 't padje 1
13:48
25
Everdien Wannet
Even de weg kwijt
13:52
26
Bos Josephine
De Hartlopers
13:53
27
Katja ter Reegen
Bezige individuutjes
13:55
28
Barbera Nijenhuis
Drugsrunners
13:57
29
Dominique ten Dam
De Krukken
14:04
30
Arianne van Bon
Interne Speedrunners
14:05
31
Mariska Hartskeerl
Bloed Zweet en Trane
14:07
32
Parvin Asan
De Verlossers
14:08
33
Paulien Arends
Geriatrische Reuzen
14:08
34
Susan Dikker
FSC
14:12
35
Wendy te Woerd
Bezige individuutjes
14:12
36
Maaike Buiten
de Smileys
14:13
37
Elise van Zandbrink
Informatie & Control
14:17
38
Nanette Haze
Magnificent9
14:20
39
Nelleke Barten
Ademnood
14:24
40
Cindy Veldkamp-Janszen
Cito Running Girls
14:28
41
Sascha ten Hoeve
Magnificent9
14:31
42
Wenda Roelofs
De Verlossers
14:40
43
Annejet Plaisier
Speediatrics
14:40
44
Suzanne Lansbergen
Raycers-X
14:45
45
Anouk Hamelynck
Supportrunners
14:53
46
Natasja Djukic
't Loopt Vast-Goed
14:56
47
Esther Agterdenbos
Gezond Blijven 3
14:57
48
Maike Steunebrink
Team dubbelcheck
14:57
49
Heidi Bergman
De Ritmeverstoorders
15:03
50
Charlotte Blanken
GIOrGIO's
15:06
51
Esther Agterdenbos
Gezond Blijven 3
15:14
52
Melanie Boelhouwer
Gezond Blijven 3
15:15
53
Alette Jonker
Team OKC
15:21
54
Mascha Keller
Team dubbelcheck
15:22
55
Marjon Klein Velderman
Staphylokoplopers
15:25
56
Inge van Wolferen
De Verlossers
15:28
57
Lysbert Oosterhof
DiDi lopers
15:29
58
Monique Schouten
de Smileys
15:30
59
Ceylan Guler
Bloed Zweet en Trane
15:33
60
Cindy Veldkamp-Janszen
Cito Running Girls
15:36
61
Marcha Raayman-Geutjes
Cito Running Girls
15:43
62
Sascha ten Hoeve
Magnificent9
15:44
63
Inge Tax - Thomassen
Area 52
15:44
64
Caroline Welling
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
15:45
65
Ancilla van Schaik
Bloed Zweet en Trane
15:50
66
Bianca Visschers
Gynaecolopers
16:03
67
Esther Ubbink
KO-lopers
16:08
68
Eva Palau
Galspuwers MDL
16:13
69
Carla Klein Klauwenber
Geriatrische Reuzen
16:17
70
Petra de Groot
Gierende banden
16:18
71
Mirjam vd Zaag
spoed
16:23
72
Maria van der Linden
Effe van 't padje 1
16:24
73
Melanie Boelhouwer
Gezond Blijven 3
16:29
74
Jackie Vulperhorst
De Verlossers
16:38
75
Miranda Klein Tank
Drugsrunners
16:38
76
Caroline Gerritsen
Run to the loo
16:45
77
Mascha Janssen
Gezond Blijven 3
16:49
78
Alexandra van Ginkel
De Verlossers
16:49
79
Marieke Zuidema
de OASE
16:54
80
Esther van de Klooster
de OASE
17:03
81
Judith Mulder
spoed
17:36
82
Petra de Baan
BeDOT Team
17:37
83
Jacqueline van den Too
Cito Running Girls
17:40
84
Jolanda Proosten
BeDOT Team
17:48
85
Martine Klunder
HRunners
18:42
86
Willemien Lameris
FSC
19:00
87
Jolanda Slok
Galspuwers MDL
19:02
88
Angela Melgers
HRunners
19:44
89
Sheila Logtenberg
HRunners
20:05
V45, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dineke Hofman
team superspoed
11:56
2
Anneke Boumeester
Rijnstate / Bloody f
12:12
3
Ellen van Uum
The Running eggs
12:12
4
Ellen van Uum
The Running eggs
12:13
5
Caroline Swanink
Staphylokoplopers
12:37
6
Petra van Alst
The Running eggs
13:16
7
Karinvan Outvorst
de OASE
13:24
8
Ellen Mascini
Staphylokoplopers
13:31
9
Mathilde Stuiver
Tube-hollers
13:42
10
Winy Leensen
Bariatrie-runners B6
13:58
11
Tet Eltink
De Hartlopers
14:03
12
Rikie Reijmer
Bloed Zweet en Trane
14:05
13
Josine Schreuders
Staphylokoplopers
14:05
14
Carla Liskamp
De Inlopers
14:06
15
Mriam van Veen
Magnificent9
14:08
16
Lilian de Graaf
General Motors
14:08
17
Annet Arent
spoed
14:09
18
Karin Boer
Gynaecolopers
14:11
19
Karin van de Ham
Braamsijsjes
14:12
20
Milleke van Wijk
Zenuw pacers
14:13
21
Laura Bouwmeister
The Running eggs
14:15
22
Beppie van der Weijden
GIOrGIO's
14:18
23
Geja Lenderink
Galspuwers MDL
14:20
24
Marieke van de Pol
Bezige individuutjes
14:21
25
Petra van Alst
The Running eggs
14:31
26
Erica van Henten
BeDOT Team
14:35
27
Linda Vijge
Tube-hollers
14:38
28
Frouwe Falize
KO-lopers
14:40
29
Frouwke Falize
Magnificent9
14:45
30
Karin Boer
Gynaecolopers
14:45
31
Anjo van de Kuit
De Verlossers
14:48
32
Jelly van Gunst
X-Raycers
14:55
33
Hermine van der Burght
de Smileys
14:58
34
Katinke van Dijk
Speediatrics
15:08
35
Anneke Landstra
Speediatrics
15:17
36
Ellen Kolkman
Tube-hollers
15:18
37
Petra van Horik
Geriatrische Reuzen
15:25
38
Sandra Reuling
Gezond Blijven 3
15:29
39
Annemiek Hendriks
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
15:34
40
Winny Kamphuis
Run to the loo
15:37
41
Annemiek Hendriks
Vitalys Bariatrie Ve
15:39
42
Martine Hebinck
Bloed Zweet en Trane
15:40
43
Marja Keuben
Bariatrie-runners B6
15:41
44
Jolanda Jansen
BeDOT Team
15:42
45
Hermine van der Burght
de Smileys
15:45
46
Els te Loo
X-Raycers
15:45
47
Bernadette van Dissel
General Motors
15:47
48
Yvonne van Huenen
de Smileys
15:50
49
Ans van der Veer
Ademnood
15:53
50
Marja IJnzonides
de Smileys
16:03
51
Caroline van Kouwen
't Loopt Vast-Goed
16:04
52
Hella Grandjean
DiDi lopers
16:10
53
Monique van Uum
Bloed Zweet en Trane
16:18
54
Christianne Cardinaal
DiDi lopers
16:24
55
Ellen van Lochem
Staphylokoplopers
16:26
56
Agnes Derksen
Rijnstate / Bloody f
16:31
57
Karin Saaltink
Rijnstate / Bloody f
16:40
58
Sandra Janssen
HRunners
16:45
59
Elze LanJauw
hORdelOpeRs
16:46
60
Renate Olde Wolbers
DiDi lopers
16:51
61
Christel Walhof
Speediatrics
16:53
62
Wimmy Kamphuis
Run to the loo
16:53
63
Hanneke Putto
de Smileys
17:16
64
Yvonne de Raadt
De Bende van 7
17:16
65
Monique Verhulst
HRunners
17:29
66
Tea de Boer
De Ritmeverstoorders
17:34
67
Monique Bootsma
HRunners
17:34
68
Monique de Jager
BeDOT Team
17:37
69
Eveline Zandbergen
Zenuw pacers
17:41
70
Annelore Wulterkens
De Bende van 7
18:14
71
Sandra Boerboom
BeDOT Team
18:21
72
Marilin Bikosa Scoop
Team OKC
18:37
73
Denise Rutjes
HRunners
18:39
74
Sandra Lindeman
BeDOT Team
18:56
75
Margit Llevels
hORdelOpeRs
19:08
76
Anita Aalbers
KO-lopers
19:37
77
Berlinda Lentink
Rijnstate / Bloody f
19:51
78
Margot de Jong
Geriatrische Reuzen
20:12
79
Giesla Baboe
De Ritmeverstoorders
20:16
80
Nancy Sanders
Effe van 't padje 1
20:31
V55, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Bloemberg
Bloed Zweet en Trane
12:39
2
Gerrie Pasman
Braamsijsjes
13:10
3
Dekker Marjon
De Hartlopers
13:14
4
Joyce Christant
FSC
14:49
5
Maria van Gils
Effe van 't padje 1
14:56
6
Mirjam Visser
Drugsrunners
15:11
7
Dita Harkema
Bloed Zweet en Trane
15:14
8
Francoise Enklaar
De Krukken
15:28
9
Thea Buter
HRunners
15:56
10
Benda Tomassen
hORdelOpeRs
16:00
11
Mago Blom
hORdelOpeRs
16:05
12
Ria Jansen-v Dam
Run to the loo
16:10
13
Mago Blom
hORdelOpeRs
16:45
14
Ria Jansen-v Dam
Run to the loo
16:56
15
Benda Tomassen
hORdelOpeRs
17:49
16
Rianne Jansen
spoed
17:55
17
Magda Oudejans
Braamsijsjes
19:35
www.uitslagen.nl
15-01-2013 19:45