Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 6 januari 2013

JNGNS, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nick Agterberg
Lionitas
-97
3:46
2
Stefan van Lunzen
Spartacus
3:52
3
Bartele Bies
Leeuwarden
-94
5:30
4
Jort Jellema
Leeuwarden
6:48
5
DaniŽl de Boer
Leeuwarden
-92
7:05
MSJS, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dione van Gelder
Leeuwarden
4:53
2
Lisca van Gelder
Leeuwarden
5:19
3
Femma Zeilstra
Leeuwarden
5:48
4
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
-94
6:04
5
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
-94
6:05
6
Josefien Bies
Leeuwarden
-96
6:07
7
Demi Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
6:54
JNGNS, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stefan Volbeda
Lionitas
12:24
2
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
-98
12:55
MSJS, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
0
10:13
2
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
-98
10:14
3
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
12:21
4
Rosa-lin Elisa Algra
Lionitas
12:45
5
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
-96
12:59
6
Lisa Smit
Leeuwarden
13:07
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Jorna
Friesland
-70
25:13
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg Road Runners
-15
18:56
2
Jelmer v.d. Veen
Lionitas
19:41
3
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
20:12
4
Anne Koopmans
Gytsjerk
20:47
5
Jan Jepma
Lionitas
21:29
6
Janco Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
22:04
7
Douwe Rijpstra
Lionitas
22:04
8
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
-30
22:38
9
Bauke van Keulen
Leeuwarden
-7
22:43
10
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
-21
23:38
11
Johan Miedema
Leeuwarden
25:19
12
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
25:42
13
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
-10
26:38
14
Erwin v.d. Blom
Leeuwarden
26:51
15
Willem Hooghiemstra
Lionitas
-32
27:49
16
Stijn Riedstra
Goutum
28:02
17
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
-41
28:18
18
Paul vd Wolf
Leeuwarden
-24
28:55
19
Freek Kalsbeek
Uitwellingerga
-45
29:00
20
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
-54
32:05
21
Anne Zeilstra
Leeuwarden
32:39
22
Klaas Duits
Horror
-56
36:28
23
Siep Tilstra
Friesland
36:28
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Moniek Boskma
Lionitas
23:29
2
Debora Peter
Lionitas
-25
24:48
3
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
25:11
4
Idske Postma
Goutum
25:45
5
Welmoed Mink
Lionitas
26:00
6
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
26:32
7
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
26:33
8
Sara van Zalinge
Dronryp
26:39
9
Margret Jagersma
Leeuwarden
26:59
10
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
27:32
11
Esther Boskma
Hurdegaryp
28:09
12
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
-28
28:12
13
MariŽlle Schuil
Leeuwarden
-14
28:18
14
Nely Nicolai
Lionitas
29:00
15
Gelna Beimers
Friesland
29:06
16
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
-28
29:07
17
Stephanie Wessels
Oentsjerk
-15
29:37
18
Wendy Luppes
Leeuwarden
-11
31:13
19
Tiny Reinsma
Leeuwarden
-37
31:26
20
Eva van Zandbergen
Leeuwarden
-17
32:04
21
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
-22
32:37
22
Karin van der Werf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-40
32:56
23
Nienke Riedstra
Goutum
33:57
24
Dorien Riedstra
Goutum
33:57
25
Mettiena Leemeijer
Lionitas
34:39
26
Janny Gielink
Leeuwarden
-40
35:01
27
Stijnie Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
-35
35:04
28
Miranda Posthumus
Lionitas
35:29
29
Catrien Schade-Melein
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
35:55
30
Joke Stapensea
Leeuwarden
-41
36:01
31
Nanette Caviet
Friesland
-50
36:43
32
Jannie Brattinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-41
36:57
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
-13
34:44
2
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
-19
39:01
3
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
42:45
4
Dick Wobbes
Friesland
-8
42:59
5
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
43:03
6
Auke Kuperus
Leeuwarden
43:08
7
Egbert-Jan Flik
Techum
43:16
8
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
43:58
9
Bouwe v.d Steeg
Friesland
44:27
10
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
44:32
11
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:44
12
Patrick Agterberg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-31
45:13
13
Wybren Dek
Leeuwarden
45:43
14
Eelco de Graaf
Leeuwarden
46:34
15
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
-25
46:39
16
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
46:42
17
Jan Woudstra
Leeuwarden
-14
46:44
18
Ralph Ferwerda
Wirdum Fr
46:57
19
Arie Hoogsteen
Lionitas
-23
47:00
20
Anne Runia
Leeuwarden
47:01
21
Bas Willemse
Groningen
-13
47:02
22
Pier Miedema
Hurdegaryp
-43
47:16
23
Jan v Zalinge
Friesland
47:22
24
Jurrit Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
47:32
25
Patrick Schoenmakers
Groningen
-12
47:40
26
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
48:05
27
Herman Geritz
Friesland
-41
48:10
28
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
48:11
29
Kees Keegstra
Drachten
48:15
30
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
48:19
31
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
-33
48:30
32
Dirk de Groot
Lionitas
49:06
33
Sander Moojen
Leeuwarden
49:23
34
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
49:55
35
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-34
49:56
36
Elger Spijksma
Leeuwarden
-20
50:05
37
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
50:13
38
Edo Eisma
Goutum
50:18
39
Jaap Overmas
Alde Leie
51:17
40
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
51:25
41
Theo Jager
Leeuwarden
51:35
42
Jan Jaap Betten
Lionitas
52:07
43
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
52:47
44
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
53:09
45
Aad van der Windt
Lionitas
53:23
46
Peter Ruthens
Lionitas
53:35
47
Dick Henkes
Lionitas
-45
53:54
48
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
53:56
49
Chris Bouhuis
Leeuwarden
53:56
50
Andries Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
54:07
51
Anco Schipper
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:08
52
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
-23
54:14
53
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
-25
54:37
54
Anco Bunning
Goutum
54:51
55
Rikus Gerdes
Lauwersoog
-10
55:17
56
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
55:27
57
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
55:49
58
Gerard Donkes
Tjalleberd
55:55
59
Harrie Holtman
Leeuwarden
-47
55:56
60
Marc v.Gelder
Lionitas
56:55
61
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
56:58
62
Dirk Rosendal
Goutum
57:22
63
Rene Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
57:51
64
Mark Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
57:51
65
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
58:00
66
Rene Oudshoorn
Lionitas
-37
58:04
67
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
-57
58:09
68
Donald Rijfkogel
Leeuwarden
-32
58:19
69
Frans Hoitinga
Leeuwarden
58:38
70
Harm Postma
Friesland
59:01
71
Niels Daniel Smit
Leeuwarden
59:11
72
Simon Vlas
Lionitas
-35
59:14
73
Henk Brijker
Spartacus
-50
59:39
74
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
-15
59:55
75
Jeffrey Smit
Lionitas
1:00:26
76
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:00:36
77
Peter van Noort
Berltsum
-42
1:02:55
78
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
-41
1:02:56
79
Simon Hamstra
Leeuwarden
-33
1:03:05
80
Bert van Oosten
Leeuwarden
1:03:17
81
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:03:23
82
Henk Hoekstra
Friesland
-48
1:03:24
83
Dion van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
-99
1:03:39
84
Edwin van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
-29
1:03:39
85
Martin Pannekoek
Lionitas
1:14:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Geke Bakker
Berlikum
44:29
2
Corine Visser
Friesland
44:38
3
Berber Bergsma
Reduzum
46:24
4
Janine Kamphuis
Groningen
-10
47:21
5
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
-33
48:33
6
Diane Pijl
Utrecht
48:44
7
Yvonne Miedema
Lionitas
-14
50:42
8
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
-50
51:52
9
Lonneke Eedens
Leeuwarden
-23
51:55
10
Marian van der Schaaf
Friesland
-44
52:01
11
Monica Gijsen
Leeuwarden
52:02
12
Jannek Spronk
Leeuwarden
52:28
13
Sonja v.d. Veen
Leeuwarden
52:28
14
Manon Rodenburg
Leeuwarden
53:08
15
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
-39
53:10
16
JoŽl Weerts
Leeuwarden
53:32
17
Monique Jager
Lionitas
53:55
18
Helga van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
-24
54:09
19
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
54:20
20
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
-38
54:20
21
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
54:50
22
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
55:39
23
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
55:55
24
Fenna van der leeuw
Sintjohannesga
-38
56:01
25
Ria van der Schoot-Noo
Lionitas
-59
56:08
26
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:10
27
Annek Lubbers v.d. Zwa
Leeuwarden
56:11
28
Lianne Nadorp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-36
56:11
29
Marian v.d. Harst
8934
57:30
30
Lukie Kiestra
Leeuwarden
57:43
31
SG van der Veer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-25
57:57
32
Yvonne Volbeda
Leeuwarden
58:10
33
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
58:12
34
Els Postma
Leeuwarden
58:12
35
Lies de Jong
Leeuwarden
58:13
36
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
58:21
37
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
-20
58:38
38
Reinette Montsma
Leeuwarden
59:00
39
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
59:01
40
Carla Engelsma
Leeuwarden
-24
59:14
41
Jellie Tolsma
Leeuwarden
-23
59:31
42
Ingrid Alkema
Leeuwarden
59:43
43
Hikmet Kesici
Leeuwarden
59:43
44
Kari Andersson
Leeuwarden
1:00:01
45
Dieuwke v.d. Honing
Leeuwarden
1:00:24
46
Alexandra Koster
Leeuwarden
1:00:47
47
Miloeska Fennema
Britsum
1:00:57
48
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
-38
1:01:14
49
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:02:01
50
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
51
Jolanda de Ridder
Goutum
1:02:13
52
Annemiek de Lang
Leeuwarden
1:02:51
53
Emma Hamstra
Leeuwarden
-7
1:03:03
54
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
1:03:23
55
Marja Muller
Lionitas
1:05:24
56
Ann Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:29
57
Hendrina ten Hoeve
Grou
1:05:50
58
Astrid van Huis
Leeuwarden
1:07:12
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
-13
56:18
2
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
-23
57:43
3
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
58:44
4
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
-32
1:01:16
5
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
1:04:54
6
Franke Smidstra
Lionitas
1:05:04
7
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
-20
1:05:21
8
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:05:57
9
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
-45
1:07:03
10
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
-38
1:07:13
11
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
-43
1:08:15
12
Otto de Boer
Friesland
-45
1:08:27
13
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:08:27
14
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
-14
1:10:06
15
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
1:10:24
16
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
1:10:34
17
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
-18
1:10:51
18
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:10:56
19
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:11:13
20
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
-38
1:11:18
21
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
1:11:22
22
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-42
1:11:31
23
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
-41
1:11:34
24
Nico-jan Hoekstra
Lionitas
-38
1:12:21
25
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
-34
1:13:04
26
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
-43
1:13:30
27
Alex Pestman
Lionitas
-16
1:14:04
28
Jos Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-20
1:14:10
29
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
-32
1:14:23
30
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
1:14:50
31
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:15:41
32
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:15:41
33
Rudy Miedema
AV Heerenveen
1:16:20
34
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:16:28
35
Meijwaard
Feanwalden
1:16:49
36
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1:17:17
37
Douwe Walda
Leeuwarden
1:17:25
38
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
-17
1:17:44
39
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
-50
1:17:50
40
Andrť Jellema
Lionitas
-31
1:17:53
41
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
-44
1:17:54
42
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
-33
1:18:20
43
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
-55
1:19:11
44
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:19:11
45
Keesjan de Vries
Lionitas
1:19:23
46
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-41
1:19:33
47
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
-54
1:19:33
48
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-43
1:19:41
49
Henk Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:20:02
50
Bas Cordewener
De Sprinter
-43
1:20:23
51
Willem de Vries
Heerenveen
1:20:26
52
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
1:20:55
53
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:20:56
54
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
-46
1:20:58
55
Johan Beintema
Friesland
-41
1:21:17
56
Jorn Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:22:29
57
Alexander Dijkstra
Wommels
1:22:32
58
Andrť Bšr
Lionitas
1:22:33
59
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
1:22:33
60
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:23:25
61
Bauke Jong
Goutum
1:23:39
62
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:23:52
63
Klaas Jasper
Friesland
-33
1:23:54
64
Tim Boorstra
Leeuwarden
1:23:59
65
Jacob Jan Oostra
Sneek
-26
1:25:18
66
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:25:44
67
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:25:45
68
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
1:25:50
69
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
-35
1:26:32
70
Luuke Westra
Leeuwarden
1:26:37
71
Peter Bšr
Lionitas
1:27:34
72
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
-41
1:27:55
73
Suleiman Zureici
Leeuwarden
1:29:40
74
Anko de Jong
Lionitas
1:30:17
75
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
-36
1:30:23
76
Pim v Dieken
Akkrum
1:30:49
77
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:31:12
78
Jan Hubers
Goutum
1:32:38
79
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1:32:57
80
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:34:03
81
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
-42
1:34:31
82
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
-18
1:34:31
83
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
-40
1:35:51
84
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
1:35:51
85
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
-38
1:37:35
86
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
-56
1:37:35
87
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:46:00
88
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
-28
1:52:06
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:11:40
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
-37
1:15:10
3
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
-39
1:17:50
4
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
-11
1:17:54
5
Ellis Heshusius
Leeuwarden
1:20:57
6
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
1:20:58
7
Akke Kuipers
Lionitas
1:24:16
8
Marjan Rodenhuis
Lionitas
-23
1:24:21
9
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:33:39
10
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:34:31
11
Janny Fennema
Friesland
-35
1:37:34
12
Minke Oord
Friesland
-44
1:40:47
MSJS, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ronja Hiske Lubbers
Leeuwarden
6:26
JNGNS, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:30
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje sturen naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2013 00:00