| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4e Wintercup
Lelystad - Zondag 6 januari 2013
JEUGD, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Keyran Witmond
LelystadLelystad
3:49
8
Wessel van der Heijden
Meppel
3:49
32
Myrthe Veenbergen
Biddinghuizen
5:18
JEUGD, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Geordy Witmond
LelystadLelystad
3:23
JEUGD, 2 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Annelie van den Berg
Lelystad
11:39
JEUGD, 2 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Hildebrand
Lelystad
9:56
3
Madison van Gelder
Lelystad
12:50
JEUGD, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JEUGD, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raul Perez y Perez
Lelystad
25:39
HEREN, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mohammed Tabaouni
Lelystad
18:51
11
Fred van den Bosch
Lelystad
27:14
HEREN, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Feije Jan van der Meul
Lelystad
24:34
9
Maarten Krommendijk
Lelystad
24:58
10
Vincent Veenbergen
Biddinghuizen
25:14
11
Marcel van der Baan
Lelystad
27:18
21
Robbert van Essen
Lelystad
34:01
HEREN, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
23:29
10
Evert van de Beek
Spirit Lelystad
28:11
11
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
28:28
16
Pieter van der Zwaag
Lelystad
30:48
DAMES, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
23:54
2
Michelle Vanderschuren
Lelystad
24:21
6
Stephanie Falkena
Swifterbant
29:10
10
Patricia Brandenburg
Lelystad
30:03
14
Celine Stoorvogel
Lelystad
32:55
15
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
32:57
18
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
38:15
DAMES, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Miranda van der Kroft
Lelystad
25:40
4
Janine van der Meer
Lelystad
28:05
5
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
28:23
8
Jolande de Ridderq
lelystad
29:12
10
Betty van Gelderen
Lelystad
30:17
15
Annemarie Hendrickx
Lelystad
32:39
16
Jacqueline Stooivogel
Lelystad
33:00
18
Monique Dijkhuizen
Lelystad
35:05
21
Lenny van Rooijen
Lelystad
35:44
22
Ellen van den Berg
Lelystad
40:31
DAMES, 5 KM JEUGD EN V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
30:16
12
Trudy Andel-Backer
Lelystad
37:48
HEREN, 10 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
39:48
13
Cees Willem Koopman
Lelystad
48:25
HEREN, 10 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
48:10
16
Martijn van Weerdhuize
Lelystad
49:00
25
Peter van den Berg
Lelystad
50:46
26
Klaas Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
51:07
30
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
52:29
34
Abtellatif Driouech
Lelystad
53:40
HEREN, 10 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
45:30
5
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
46:34
26
Jurriën Kemmink
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:14
DAMES, 10 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Judith van Gelder
Lelystad
53:42
4
Emmelien Kolvoort
Nijmegen
56:29
5
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
57:24
7
Marlies van agteren
Lelystad
1:01:35
DAMES, 10 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gea Groot -van de Voss
Lelystad
55:18
6
Henriette Wienholts
Lelystad
58:14
DAMES, 10 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 15 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
1:00:38
2
Jeffrey van den Berg
Lelystad
1:13:10
HEREN, 15 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Lelystadq
1:15:00
HEREN, 15 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
1:24:33
DAMES, 15 KM JEUGD EN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NORDI, 5.6 KM NORDIC W
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
SPORT, 5.6 KM NORDIC W
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
SPORT, 7.9KM NORDIC WA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
10-01-2013 00:23