Uitslagenlijst Phanos Boscross

Amstelveen - Zondag 6 januari 2013

PUP M, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dano van Mierlo
AV Phanos
-98
5:32
2
Rick Thomasse
AV Castricum
-98
5:38
3
Marcus Thomasse
AV Castricum
-98
5:50
4
Hidde Mollee
KAV Holland
-97
5:53
5
Luko van Bergen
Startbaan
-98
6:00
6
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
-97
6:04
7
Jeen Hammink
AV Phanos
-96
6:11
8
Adwen Gieles
KAV Holland
-98
6:12
9
Aike van der Lei
Amsterdam
-97
6:14
10
Mike van Sleeuwen
Suomi
-97
6:15
11
Jesse Vollaard
KAV Holland
-98
6:15
12
Bram Klap
Lycurgus
-98
6:21
13
Graeme 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
-97
6:25
14
Lucius Bout
AV Phanos
-97
6:25
15
Dimitri Nuijens
AV Phanos
-98
6:25
16
Tim van der Weerdt
Amsterdam
-97
6:26
17
Jelani James
Feniks
-98
6:31
18
Tristan de Vre
AV Phanos
-98
6:33
19
Silas de Bruin
Amsterdam
-96
6:38
20
Casper Peterse
Alkmaar
-98
6:39
21
Dries Boermans
AV Phanos
-97
6:45
22
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
-96
6:48
23
Diede van Bergen
Startbaan
-95
6:53
24
Eyoel Hiensch
AV Phanos
-96
6:54
25
Willem van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
-96
6:56
26
Fedor Musil
AV Phanos
7:05
27
Yohannes Hiensch
AV Phanos
-96
7:09
28
Yannick Vollaard
KAV Holland
-96
7:11
29
Olek Smits
AV Phanos
-97
7:12
30
Ichiro Misumi
AV Phanos
-98
7:14
31
Ajoers Haringsma
Amsterdam
-96
7:18
32
Yang Lie
AV Phanos
-98
7:24
33
Sylvain Kramer
AV Phanos
-97
7:33
34
Finn Rippen
AV Phanos
7:40
35
Demy River Wit
AV Phanos
-97
7:44
36
Mick Baldew
AV Phanos
-96
7:59
37
Igor Wuts
AV Phanos
-95
8:14
38
Toon Hooijmaijers
AV Phanos
-95
8:21
39
Daniel Erbe Gomez
AV Phanos
-95
8:22
40
Etienne Millenaar
AV Phanos
-97
8:24
41
Rens de Vries
Purmerend
-95
8:30
42
Otto Plasmeijer
AV Phanos
-96
8:32
43
Len ter Laak
AV Phanos
-97
8:35
44
Jiay Gaddum
AV Phanos
-95
8:43
45
Aiko Stroom
Amsterdam
-93
9:03
46
Simon Langman
AV Phanos
-96
9:53
47
Teun van Leeuwen
-93
10:15
48
Giosue Vollaard
KAV Holland
-93
12:44
49
Guus van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
-98
13:56
PUP V, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Luna de Bruin
Amsterdam
-97
6:15
2
Nikki Taag
KAV Holland
-98
6:23
3
Anick Willems
AV Phanos
-98
6:24
4
Isa Schram
AV DEM
-94
6:30
5
Lise Lemsom
AV Castricum
-98
6:31
6
Machteld Hammink
AV Phanos
-98
6:32
7
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
-96
6:47
8
Sophie van Ekeris
KAV Holland
-96
6:51
9
Fiena Blitz
AV Phanos
-98
6:55
10
Annika Klooster
AV Phanos
-98
7:03
11
Sarah van Ekeris
KAV Holland
-98
7:10
12
Noelij Baan
AV Phanos
-98
7:10
13
Maria Kuipers
AV Phanos
-96
7:11
14
Hannah van Leeuwen
AV Phanos
-98
7:25
15
Nikki van Herwaarden
AV Phanos
-98
7:25
16
Danique Schram
AV DEM
-96
7:27
17
Madeleine Hooijmaijers
AV Phanos
-98
7:29
18
Veerle Verbeek
Amsterdam
-97
7:32
19
Emmelie Klooster
Landsmeer
-98
7:35
20
Isa Schram
AV DEM
-94
7:49
21
Vera Blank
AV Phanos
-97
7:50
22
Roanna Gelein
AV Aalsmeer
-95
7:53
23
Julie Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
-95
7:57
24
Noga Limper
AV Phanos
-95
7:59
25
Simone Schouws
AV Phanos
-97
8:28
26
Eva Langman
AV Phanos
-97
8:48
27
Danielle Dam
AV Zaanland
-98
8:56
28
Antonia Benevento
Amsterdam
-96
9:07
29
Madeleine Schroor
AV Phanos
-97
9:08
30
Rosa Stroom
Amsterdam
-98
9:11
31
Roos Langman
AV Phanos
-95
9:20
32
Noa Stroom
Amsterdam
-95
13:46
CD M, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jens van Gelderen
Lycurgus
-1
8:40
2
Pepijn Fraai
Amstelveen
-2
8:45
3
Jordy Klufe
AV DEM
-2
8:46
4
Alexander Soethout
AV DEM
-2
8:48
5
Douwe Koldijk
AV Haarlemmermeer
-1
9:03
6
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
-1
9:07
7
Tristan Fraai
Amstelveen
-1
9:42
8
Boris Hoogervorst
KAV Holland
0
9:45
9
Joost Koldijk
AV Haarlemmermeer
-1
10:00
10
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
-99
10:08
11
Gregory 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
-99
10:22
12
Boudewijn Welkzijn
AV Phanos
0
10:33
13
David Maarleveld
AV Phanos
0
10:34
14
Basile Wieser
AV Phanos
-2
10:35
15
Ming Lie
AV Phanos
0
10:38
16
Werter Raal
AV Phanos
-99
10:46
17
Jeroen Hekkelman
AV Phanos
-1
11:00
18
Tijmen Schouws
AV Phanos
0
11:08
19
Nathan Mulders
Amsterdam
0
11:12
20
Max van Rookhuizen
AV DEM
-1
11:27
21
Sietse van der Pal
AV Zaanland
-2
11:30
22
Koen Kroep
Suomi
0
12:12
23
Jarno de Vries
Purmerend
-99
14:47
24
Vyron Saridin
AV DEM
-1
14:56
CD V, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Emma Kok
AV Phanos
-1
9:35
2
Lotte Pröpper
AV Phanos
-1
9:47
3
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
-99
9:55
4
Mariska Poel
AV DEM
-1
10:09
5
Esmee Bakker
AV DEM
-1
10:14
6
Lisanne Glorie
AV DEM
-2
10:27
7
Esméé Mulders
AV Haarlemmermeer
-2
10:36
8
Renée van Rookhuizen
AV DEM
-2
11:18
9
Luca Reniers
AV Haarlemmermeer
-2
11:42
10
Aisha Boering
AV Phanos
-1
11:53
11
Hannah Schwarz
AV Phanos
-1
11:57
12
Didi Wals
Lycurgus
0
12:07
13
Maartje van Diest
AV Haarlemmermeer
0
12:24
14
Isabelle Klap
Lycurgus
0
12:32
15
Anouk van Uxem
-99
12:56
16
Sandrine Wieser
AV Phanos
0
13:38
AB M, 2 KM AB-JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Luuk Wagenaar
AV Phanos
-6
7:41
2
Stan Niesten
AV DEM
-4
7:49
3
Daniel de Looze
Startbaan
-7
7:51
4
Ralf Looze
AV Phanos
-6
8:00
5
Arnold Berghuizen
AV Atos
-5
8:21
6
Robin Koch
Startbaan
-6
8:22
7
Tom Kleist
AV Phanos
-6
8:33
8
Daniel Donse
AV Haarlemmermeer
-5
8:36
9
Willem Hilbers
Startbaan
-6
8:37
10
Ivar Moinat
Hoofddorp
-3
8:43
11
Hans den Boer
AV DEM
-3
9:59
12
Josha VanderBroeck
AV Phanos
-3
10:15
13
Jeroen Gehrels
AV Haarlemmermeer
-3
10:32
14
Jelle de Moes
-3
11:46
AB V, 2 KM AB-JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
AV Zaanland
-3
9:28
2
Iselin Keune
AKU
-4
10:02
3
Wendy van der Velden
Lycurgus
-8
10:18
4
Simone van Rookhuizen
AV DEM
-4
10:48
5
Dionne ten Dam
AV Haarlemmermeer
-3
11:23
SEN M, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenberg
AV 23
-22
27:06
2
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
-25
28:00
3
Michiel Hulleman
AV Phanos
-19
28:07
4
Rik Groenendijk
AV Haarlemmermeer
-20
29:10
5
Erwin Meijer
Amsterdam
-16
29:41
6
Emiel Pieterse
Haarlem
-23
29:57
7
Casper Dirks
AV Phanos
-27
30:34
8
Marijn Buijtendorp
AV Zaanland
-7
30:53
9
Ruud Weijer
AV Phanos
-13
31:18
10
Joey Hendriks
AV Phanos
-12
31:22
11
Jesse Wit
AV Phanos
-16
31:27
12
Nicolas Arancibia
AV Phanos
-20
31:41
13
Lourens Veen
KAV Holland
-18
31:46
14
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
-21
31:54
15
Mark Dackus
-24
33:03
16
Rikkert van Assouw
KAV Holland
-26
33:10
17
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
-20
36:11
18
Hicham el Khalladi
AV Haarlemmermeer
-20
37:19
19
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
-25
39:09
20
Marco Schouten
-27
40:23
21
Toer van den Berg
AV 23
-14
41:46
22
Maurice Hollaar
-18
43:03
M40+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Geordie Klein
Amsterdam
-30
28:53
2
Mohammed Mohammadi
AV Atos
-29
29:17
3
Herman Leeman
AAC
-31
29:37
4
Erik Bakker
Voorhout
-30
30:49
5
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
-29
30:54
6
Jaap Bakker
AV Phanos
-29
32:08
7
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
-30
33:27
8
Jan-Willem van Winkel
AV Atos
-29
33:39
9
Jose Vicente Requena M
Zaandam
-30
34:31
10
Fabian Ernst
AV Haarlemmermeer
-29
35:48
11
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam
-30
37:38
12
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
-30
38:27
13
Jeroen Peeters
Haarlem
-31
44:21
M45+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
AV Atos
-33
28:27
2
Sierk Ybema
AV 23
-33
30:37
3
Mark Koks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-35
30:52
4
Edwin van Dort
AV Phanos
-37
31:00
5
Martijn Hiensch
AV Phanos
-36
31:30
6
Gert van Bergen
Amstelveen
-36
32:20
7
René van Ravenzwaaij
AV Phanos
-37
32:32
8
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
-36
32:56
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
-32
33:19
10
Bauke de Boer
Haarlem
-34
33:51
11
Gerard Grabijn
AV Haarlemmermeer
-36
34:04
12
Martin Geerders
AV Atos
-35
34:40
13
Marco Bijtenhoorn
AV Haarlem
-33
35:24
14
Bram Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
-37
35:28
15
Peter Tauber
AV Haarlem
-36
36:12
16
Hayo Wagenaar
AV Phanos
-34
36:13
17
John 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
-35
36:22
18
HP Ligthart
AAC
-35
36:23
19
Frank Peeters
Haarlem
-36
36:44
20
Benjamin Go
AV Phanos
-34
40:13
21
Fred Moolenaar
AV Phanos
-33
43:18
22
Marco van Herp
Amsterdam
-37
45:21
23
Mike Kalksma
-33
47:54
M50+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Johan Smet
AV Phanos
-41
31:40
2
Louis Dam
AV Zaanland
-38
31:51
3
Stan Spangenberg
AV Phanos
-41
32:46
4
K. Van Leuven
AV Haarlem
-38
34:19
5
Henri Numan
AV DEM
-40
35:59
6
Dik van der Stelt
AV Aalsmeer
-39
36:50
7
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
-41
37:18
8
Kees de Zeeuw
AV Phanos
-41
40:33
9
Gertjan van der Meij
-38
41:10
10
Eric Fris
AV Zaanland
-38
41:37
11
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
-38
43:13
M55+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
-43
31:37
2
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
-47
32:21
3
Joop van Tiel
AV DEM
-45
35:25
4
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
-44
35:45
5
Ruud Revers
AV Haarlemmermeer
-46
39:38
6
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
-43
41:29
7
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV 23
-45
41:53
8
Jos Schurgers
Suomi
-53
41:59
9
Jan C J van Hout
AV DEM
-51
42:22
10
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
-44
42:26
11
Jaap Geertman
AV Phanos
-47
44:38
12
P.A. van Amsterdam
Spaarndam
-51
45:01
13
Peter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
-54
46:30
SEN V, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mechtild Dackus-Panhuy
Maastricht
-21
36:57
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Amsterdam
-17
37:05
3
Jolice van den Berg
AV Haarlemmermeer
-13
38:33
4
Yvonne Beumer
AV Phanos
-20
40:14
5
Hester van Roode
AV DEM
-16
41:34
6
N. Bijman
AV Phanos
-13
43:44
7
Ella Mankor
AV Zaanland
-14
44:23
8
Sophie Veenstra
AV Haarlemmermeer
-13
45:58
9
Wendy Hillebrand
AV Phanos
-19
46:34
V35+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Esther van Heerde
Heemstede
-26
33:59
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
-28
36:01
3
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
-29
38:44
4
Michelle Collingham
AV Haarlem
-27
40:25
5
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
-26
40:52
6
Annemieke van Dijk
AV Zaanland
-29
42:58
7
Mirjam Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
-32
43:33
8
Tonneke van Leeuwen-Sc
KAV Holland
-32
45:43
9
Urtha de Zeeuw-Noslin
AV Phanos
-32
47:00
V45+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cora Sistermans
AV Zaanland
-35
34:59
2
Ingrid Coster
AV 23
-43
36:19
3
Mildred Bertelkamp
AV Phanos
-41
39:59
4
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
-46
40:18
5
Ine Rent
AV Phanos
-41
41:35
6
Nel Oversteegen
-44
47:26
7
Karin Aarsman
AV 23
-43
51:22
8
Anneke Nass
AV 23
-37
51:46
9
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
AV DEM
-36
52:10
10
Trudy Buren
AV 23
-45
53:53
REC M, 10.1 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Seppe Hoogezand
-27
38:15
2
Werner de Hamer
-35
38:35
3
Sietze Hoefnagel
Amsterdam
-20
39:38
4
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
-30
40:16
5
Carlo Kes
Amsterdam
-29
40:32
6
Tom van Gils
-20
40:48
7
Rene Duijvekam
-36
41:22
8
Oscar Smit
-47
41:52
9
Rob van Heerden
-40
42:32
10
Erwin Borrias
-32
43:07
11
ino Sohl
-42
43:52
12
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
-35
44:42
13
Jorg van Tongeren
-29
45:18
14
Sjors Rikken
Amstelveen
-27
45:32
15
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
-24
45:48
16
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
-35
46:23
17
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
-13
46:52
18
Bas Commandeur
-20
46:53
19
Rodney Fernald
-26
47:05
20
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
-38
48:12
21
Marin van den Bogaard
Haarlem
-15
48:12
22
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
-12
48:30
23
Niels den Heeten
Amsterdam
-12
49:53
24
Paul Nassenstein
-34
50:10
25
Theo Hagman
-47
50:32
26
Peter van der Helm
-34
50:42
27
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
-24
50:54
28
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
-25
51:08
29
Lucas Bakker
AV 23
-53
52:49
30
Frank Broekhof
Amsterdam
-15
53:19
31
Wim Rouwenhorst
-49
53:37
32
Allard van Pelt
-42
54:19
33
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
-29
55:08
34
Harro Mantel
Amsterdam
-34
55:42
35
Pieter Datthijn
-29
57:46
36
Rolf de Horde
-35
58:15
37
Frank de Horde
-33
58:16
38
Jan Vrolijk
AV Aalsmeer
-42
58:41
39
Nico Ruiter
AV 23
-48
58:43
40
Peter Bakker
-52
59:20
41
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
-53
59:26
42
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
-60
1:01:39
43
Willem Heemstra
AV Phanos
-59
1:07:22
44
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
-53
1:08:03
45
Rene de Vries
Haarlem
-41
1:08:47
REC V, 10.1 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Keetie Sijm
Amsterdam
-21
38:47
2
Mechteld Bontes
Amsterdam
-20
44:20
3
Mirjam Aghbal
AV Phanos
-15
45:55
4
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
-34
48:24
5
Lisette van der Molen
Amsterdam
-22
48:32
6
Gabrielle Limonard
AV 23
-43
52:24
7
Karen Vinke
Amsterdam
-33
56:39
8
Dorien Jansen
Amsterdam
-18
56:55
9
Anouk Stilkenboom
Amsterdam
-22
58:05
10
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
-25
58:25
11
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
-26
59:00
12
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
-42
59:00
13
Kim Kop
Haarlem
-16
59:03
14
Astrid Weijs
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
-34
59:10
15
Tineke Lupi
Amsterdam
-22
59:30
16
Janneke LAndsmeer
-34
1:01:41
17
Marjo Dierx
-40
1:02:16
REC M, 2 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tjeerd Bruyn
AAV 36
-11
8:23
2
Alex Bouwmeester
AV Zaanland
-12
8:29
3
Menno Brendekke
-8
9:10
4
Joeri van Egmond
AAV 36
-13
9:26
REC M, 6.9 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Vergeer
-34
32:03
2
Roland Wessel
Amsterdam
-36
33:47
3
Henk Wiggemansen
-60
34:32
4
Roland van Paridon
Amsterdam
-18
34:54
5
Sander Disseldorp
-16
35:42
6
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
-16
36:15
7
Erwin Evers
-25
36:37
8
Jos Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
-41
36:55
9
Z. Obrenowe
-24
37:13
10
Clifton Struiken
Amsterdam
-14
37:59
11
Ernst Rensink
-19
38:07
12
Marc Smit
Amstelveen
-33
38:15
13
Peter Lelijveld
-43
38:36
14
F. de Groot
-38
40:04
15
Menno Jensma
-16
40:31
16
Gert van den Velden
Almere
-35
41:48
17
Mike Baanvinger
-38
41:56
18
Bram Verbout
Langbroek
-27
42:28
19
Martijn Molenaar
-26
42:43
20
Zil Zilder
Amsterdam
-39
43:20
21
Peter van den Berg
-18
43:23
22
Bram Verbout
Langbroek
-27
43:28
23
Eddy van Leeuwen
-29
43:58
24
Jos Mulder
-36
44:28
25
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
-48
44:51
26
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
-38
45:45
27
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
-31
46:14
28
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
-29
47:22
29
Rems Niehot
-21
47:44
30
Henk Wiggemansen
-60
48:52
31
Meinhard Weizmann
-30
49:03
32
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
-41
49:06
33
Nico Niehot
-51
56:27
REC V, 6.9 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
-29
38:39
2
Lily Dröge
Amsterdam
-15
43:05
3
Eugenie van der Kun
AV Phanos
-36
43:34
4
Melissan van Neck
-9
45:50
5
Maartje de Wever
Amsterdam
-19
46:27
6
Annebeth Wijtenburg
Amsterdam
-13
47:31
7
Lian Baay
-18
47:51
8
Lisanne Warmerdam
-26
47:58
9
Yke Constandse
Amstelveen
-30
48:25
10
Maartje Fontani
Amsterdam
-29
48:38
11
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
-24
48:49
12
Kim Misumi-Bierhoff
Amsterdam
-30
51:24
13
Lot de Lorijn
-26
54:21
14
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
-34
58:46
15
Marieke de Wever
Breda
-41
59:05
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2013 00:00