Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

Nieuwleusen - Zaterdag 5 januari 2013

H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesper Kloek
Dedemsvaart
19:39
2
Michiel Huzen
AG '85
19:47
3
Rob Goutbeek
Nieuwleusen
20:08
4
Remy Sijbom
Nieuwleusen
20:10
5
Nick Holsappel
Dalfsen
20:14
6
Harold Engels
Staphorst
20:15
7
Stan Scholten
Nieuwleusen
20:17
8
Robbert Veenstra
Zwolle
20:18
9
Erik Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
20:47
10
Jordy Pasman
Nieuwleusen
21:14
11
Bas Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
21:20
12
Mark de Weerd
Nieuwleusen
21:53
13
Bennie Boldewijn
AG '85
22:09
14
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
22:12
15
Harm Dunnink
AG '85
22:16
16
Cor Kooiker
AG '85
22:20
17
Tom Odink
Zwolle
22:45
18
Hendrik-Jan van den Be
Nieuwleusen
23:00
19
Henk Akkerman
AG '85
23:01
20
Erwin Dijk
Balkbrug
23:12
21
Harm Jan Haak
Nieuwleusen
23:21
22
Martijn Huisman
Nieuwleusen
23:24
23
Jasper van Veen
Nieuwleusen
23:34
24
Lars Grubben
Nieuwleusen
23:40
25
Sander van der Klocht
Vinkenbuurt
23:50
26
Bart Kleine
Nieuwleusen
24:00
27
Jeroen Dunnink
Punthorst
24:08
28
Rob Muller
Punthorst
24:10
29
Justin Beentjes
Nieuwleusen
24:11
30
Ruben Scholten
Nieuwleusen
24:12
31
Herman Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
24:14
32
Danny Pasman
Nieuwleusen
24:23
33
Cor Apeldoorn
Balkbrug
24:25
34
Theo van der Horn
AG '85
24:26
35
Frederick Hulst
Nieuwleusen
24:43
36
Ernst Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
24:44
37
Dinant Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
24:44
38
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
25:05
39
Jeroen Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
25:08
40
Dinand Kragt
Nieuwleusen
25:09
41
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
25:10
42
Justin Eijkenaar
Nieuwleusen
25:33
43
Robbie Overmars
Hasselt
25:49
44
J Sijbom
Nieuwleusen
26:47
45
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
26:58
46
Bas Prins
Nieuwleusen
27:10
47
Albert de Boer
AG '85
27:15
48
Hans Roeland
IJsselmuiden
27:35
49
Jan Boesenkool
Staphorst
28:00
50
Fabian Vorsterman van
Nieuwleusen
28:24
51
Remon van der Kolk
Nieuwleusen
28:24
52
M Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
28:25
53
Jan van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
28:30
54
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
28:48
55
Leon Hagedooren
Zwolle
28:50
56
G J Boerman
Nieuwleusen
29:14
57
Gerard van Vliet
Balkbrug
29:52
58
Thijs van Vliet
Balkbrug
29:52
59
Edwin Beentjes
Nieuwleusen
29:57
60
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
29:59
61
Gerrit-Jan Pullen
Staphorst
31:13
62
Mark van der Woude
Nieuwleusen
D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margje Timmerman
BB lopers
22:35
2
Stephanie Bergsma
Nieuwleusen
23:02
3
Connie Kok
AG '85
25:13
4
Lisanne Stolte
Nieuwleusen
26:49
5
Loes van der Veen
AG '85
26:53
6
Annelies Kooiker
Nieuwleusen
27:03
7
Alice Veijer
AG '85
27:55
8
Marloes Roo-Brakke
AG '85
27:55
9
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
28:10
10
Annemarie Broekhoven
Nieuwleusen
28:47
11
Willemien Weits
AG '85
29:10
12
Marleen Boessenkool
AG '85
29:15
13
Frederiek de Boer
AG '85
29:52
14
Marjanne van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
30:05
15
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
30:45
16
MariŽtte Holterman
Nieuwleusen
31:54
17
Rita Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
32:21
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bert de Boer
AG '85
39:27
2
Arend-Jan van de Hoek
BB lopers
39:33
3
Erik Bakker
De Bult (steenwijk)
40:55
4
Klaas Compagner
AG '85
41:20
5
Roelof Schra
AG '85
41:29
6
Christian Roo
Nieuwleusen
43:09
7
Adri Compagner
Nieuwleusen
43:30
8
Bart Groeneveld
Nieuwleusen
43:35
9
Jurrian Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
43:51
10
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
43:52
11
Ronnie Krul
AG '85
45:05
12
Henk Bloemert
Staphorst
45:07
13
Edwin van Leussen
AG '85
45:30
14
Roelof Sondaar
AG '85
47:04
15
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
47:52
16
Gert Gosseling
Nieuwleusen
48:23
17
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
48:31
18
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
48:41
19
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:48
20
Gerard Kooiker
Nieuwleusen
49:20
21
Jonathan Hol
Nieuwleusen
49:53
22
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
50:28
23
Herman Bloemers
Nieuwleusen
53:00
24
Robbie Waasdorp
Dedemsvaart
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mirella Makkinga
AG '85
44:40
2
Dinie Overmars
Hasselt
54:51
3
Marjan Meijerink
AG '85
55:47
4
Angelique Haan
AG '85
57:54
J 1,1, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Ronde
Ommen
4:03
2
Twan Veurink
Ommen
4:39
3
Mathijs Krul
Nieuwleusen
4:41
4
Luca Huzen
Nieuwleusen
4:50
5
Melle Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
4:52
6
Sem Veurink
Ommen]
5:14
7
Kris Tinholt
Nieuwleusen
5:43
8
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
5:43
M 1,1, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
MariŽlle Bloemert
IJhorst
5:00
2
Silke Kok
Nieuwleusen
5:03
3
Elsa Kok
Nieuwleusen
5:10
2,5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Klaas Spijker
AG '85
12:00
2
Lisa van den Berg
Dalfsen
12:59
3
Marieke Stolte
Nieuwleusen
12:59
4
Melissa Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
12:59
5
Anouk Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
12:59
6
Melanie Gort
Nieuwleusen
12:59
7
Patricia Zeelte
Nieuwleusen
12:59
8
Rowa Bakema
Nieuwleusen
12:59
9
Emma Pierik
Balkbrug
12:59
10
Clarissa van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
12:59
Met dank aan Univť
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2013 00:00