| | | | | Uitslagenlijst c.s.v. VIOS Midwinterloop
Vaassen - Zaterdag 5 januari 2013
M1500, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Lucas Wijnhoud
VIOS Vaassen
7:21
20
Thom Dijkstra
VIOS Vaassen
7:47
21
Ruben Mensink
VIOS Vaassen
7:48
25
Bryan Hulleman
VIOS Vaassen
8:26
27
Seger Dijkstra
VIOS Vaassen
8:52
28
Jens van Houten
VIOS Vaassen
8:52
36
F. van Meggelen
VIOS Vaassen
9:20
42
Machiel Visser
VIOS Vaassen
9:33
43
Gerwin Vosselman
VIOS Vaassen
9:33
55
N. den Besten
VIOS Vaassen
10:41
56
Togo Nieuwenhuis
VIOS Vaassen
10:41
57
Michel van Houten
VIOS Vaassen
10:42
62
K. van Meggelen
VIOS Vaassen
11:00
63
M. Hogendoorn
VIOS Vaassen
11:00
65
L. Huis in't Veld
VIOS Vaassen
11:10
V1500, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Julianne van Houten
VIOS Vaassen
10:41
12
Danique Nieuwenhuis
Vaassen
11:10
14
Danique van Amersfoort
VIOS Vaassen
13:00
M3000, 3000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daan Hollander
IJsselmuiden
12:42
8
Jordi Biesterbos
VIOS Vaassen
14:21
9
Jan Willem van Gortel
VIOS Vaassen
14:21
12
Leon Konijnenberg
VIOS Vaassen
14:36
14
Sebastiaan Franssen
VIOS Vaassen
15:11
15
Roy Groothuis
VIOS Vaassen
15:25
20
Lucas Sluijmers
VIOS Vaassen
16:14
23
Jurjan Zweekhorst
VIOS Vaassen
16:30
25
Abel Groeneveld
VIOS Vaassen
16:43
28
Patrick Mulder
VIOS Vaassen
16:59
29
C. Schoemaker
VIOS Vaassen
17:09
30
Mirzad Balkic
VIOS Vaassen
17:09
33
Sijmen Koenders
VIOS Vaassen
17:09
40
Mitchel Fransen
VIOS Vaassen
19:12
41
Robbert de Beer
VIOS Vaassen
19:12
43
W. van Westerveld
VIOS Vaassen
19:46
44
Mike Sneijder
VIOS Vaassen
19:48
45
T. van der Ziel
VIOS Vaassen
20:00
50
Nick uit den Boogaart
VIOS Vaassen
23:24
V3000, 3000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tessa van Huffelen
Vaassen
13:50
10
Fabien Hulleman
VIOS Vaassen
17:35
11
Tessa Fontaine
VIOS Vaassen
17:57
12
Elisa Snijders
VIOS Vaassen
20:43
13
Britt Schutte
VIOS Vaassen
20:43
16
Bente Roelofsen
VIOS Vaassen
20:45
17
Jolanda Witteveen
VIOS Vaassen
20:53
18
Kirsten Biesterbos
VIOS Vaassen
24:26
20
Kimberly van Amersfoor
VIOS Vaassen
25:32
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daniel Miletic
VIOS Vaassen
20:50
8
Rinze Berghuis
VIOS Vaassen
21:28
10
Peter Beekman
VIOS Vaassen
21:40
18
Nick Sluijmers
VIOS Vaassen
23:22
23
Mathijs Meijer
VIOS Vaassen
24:20
27
B. van't Erve
Wenum Wiesel
24:31
28
L. Schoemaker
VIOS Vaassen
24:43
30
Stefan Veldhuis
VIOS Vaassen
24:43
31
Kevin Veenbergen
VIOS Vaassen
24:50
44
Julian Kneppers
VIOS Vaassen
27:37
45
Olaf Zondergeld
VIOS Vaassen
27:40
46
Rein van Wijngeren
VIOS Vaassen
27:40
49
Jesper Bourgonje
VIOS Vaassen
27:52
55
Stef Koldenhof
VIOS Vaassen
28:44
59
Maarten van der Ziel
VIOS Vaassen
30:00
64
Kevin Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
31:41
71
Daan Gorelikow
VIOS Vaassen
32:49
72
Dennis Berkhoff
VIOS Vaassen
32:50
73
Tom den Besten
VIOS Vaassen
32:50
79
Seqoia Latupeirissa
VIOS Vaassen
34:44
81
Jordi Wijngaards
VIOS Vaassen
34:44
87
Mike uit den Boogaard
VIOS Vaassen
36:35
MV5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
H. van't Erve
Wenum Wiesel
24:20
13
Gertie Brouwer
Voorst gem Voorst
27:15
20
Arie Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
31:41
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rosemarijn van Andel
Arnhem
25:11
13
Loes van Oosterhout
Vaassen
28:15
14
C. van Werven
VIOS Vaassen
29:05
17
Samantha Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
30:43
22
D. van Huffelen
VIOS Vaassen
32:20
23
Estelle van Wijngeeren
VIOS Vaassen
32:20
27
Myrthe Talacua
VIOS Vaassen
36:03
VV5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jolande Steenwoerd
Vaassen
28:56
8
Herma van Huffelen
Vaassen
31:13
10
Irene van de Sande
Bathmen
31:24
12
Yolande Eggink-Passchi
Vaassen
31:48
15
Janet van Gurp - Prins
Apeldoorn
32:30
17
Jacqueline Smit-Scholt
Apeldoorn
32:35
23
Natascha van den Brom
Apeldoorn
36:20
24
Annemiek van Schoonhov
Vaassen
36:34
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Janwillem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
38:59
MV10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin van den Berg
Vaassen
41:11
4
Alphons vd Heisteeg
Apeldoorn
41:52
5
Joost van Oosterhout
Vaassen
42:07
6
Denny Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide
42:45
24
Gerald Dondertman
Apeldoorn
51:50
34
A. Karrenbelt
VIOS Vaassen
1:06:00
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VV10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Geerdes-Gazzah
Hoog Soeren
46:59
2
C.van Oosterhout
Apeldoorn
49:33
3
Jacqueline Plattel
Apeldoorn
55:38
4
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
56:41
5
Marianne Konijnenberg
Vaassen
57:13
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
56:13
5
Jurrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:07:43
8
Menno van de Vlekkert
Vaassen
1:13:20
MV10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:01:41
6
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:07:16
14
Christiaan Sangers
Vaassen
1:15:31
17
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:17:05
35
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
1:30:40
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. v.d. Leemkolk
Wenum Wiesel
1:18:54
VV10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mariette van Marrewijk
Apeldoorn
1:20:24
8
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
1:28:42
9
Van den Brink-Been
Apeldoorn
1:29:43
Uitslagen.nl
05-01-2013 15:30