Uitslagenlijst 35e Oudejaarsloop

Marrum - Zaterdag 29 december 2012

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neals Strik
Baarn
1:13:30
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:15:00
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:16:42
4
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:16:52
5
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:20:52
6
Herman Regnerus
Friesland
1:20:53
7
Willi Jan Veltman
Friesland
1:27:56
8
Gorgio Delea
Friesland
1:37:15
9
Bart v.d. Veen
Friesland
1:39:01
10
Johan Hiemstra
Impala
1:39:29
11
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
1:45:18
12
Wiebe Kooistra
Friesland
1:48:59
13
Rene Keuter
Lionitas
1:58:18
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
1:15:04
2
Jan Scheenstra
Start '78
1:16:01
3
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:17:49
4
Albert vd Ziel
Friesland
1:18:14
5
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
1:20:56
6
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:24:27
7
Samme Steenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:26:51
8
Jaap Vink
Friesland
1:29:13
9
Pieter Kroodsma
Friesland
1:29:53
10
Syb vd Ploeg
Friesland
1:30:34
11
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
1:31:19
12
Rintje Bosma
Friesland
1:31:28
13
Keimpe de Vries
Friesland
1:32:53
14
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
1:38:52
15
Broer Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:40:46
16
Auke Ykema
Friesland
1:42:28
17
Patrick Agterberg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:48:20
18
Harry Oosterhuis
Friesland
1:48:57
19
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:52:15
20
Alco de Jong
Friesland
1:55:50
21
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
2:09:32
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:25:18
2
Jacob vd Leij
Friesland
1:25:46
3
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:27:22
4
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:29:23
5
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:32:53
6
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:37:07
7
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:37:10
8
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:37:16
9
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:37:55
10
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
1:42:20
11
Bouwe v.d. Steeg
Friesland
1:42:29
12
Henk Wiersma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:48:20
13
Wieger v Keulen
Friesland
1:49:05
14
Peter v.d. Meeren
Horror
1:52:07
15
Pieter Douma
Friesland
1:54:23
16
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
1:58:33
17
Jaco Dijkstra
Friesland
2:00:18
18
Teun vd Meij
Friesland
2:00:29
19
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:01:09
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:34:25
2
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:39:20
3
Cor Appelman
Friesland
1:40:50
4
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
1:50:15
5
Menne Brouwer
Friesland
1:51:56
6
Jaap Wit
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:41
7
Cor Zeemans
Friesland
2:13:05
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
1:32:39
2
Sido v.d. Heide
Berltsum
1:33:15
3
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:34:07
4
Jan Steenstra
Ferwert
1:36:20
5
Jurjen v.d.Kooi
Ferwert
1:40:51
6
Albert v.d. Ven
Harlingen
1:43:46
7
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:44:55
8
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:45:43
9
Rinke de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:46:24
10
Hildebrand Bijleveld
Harlingen
1:47:09
11
Chris Oosterbaan
Harlingen
1:47:31
12
Jan Teernstra
Bolsward
1:47:42
13
Sander Reerink
Harlingen
1:49:37
14
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:50:27
15
Pieter Hoekstra
Blije
1:52:16
16
Martin Boomgardt
Hoorn Terschelling
1:52:38
17
Gerard Hooghiem
Ferwert
1:53:30
18
Sjoerd de Vries
Westhoek
1:53:33
19
Pieter de Joni
Marrum
1:53:40
20
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:53:56
21
Henk de Vries
Joure
1:54:35
22
Henk Schaafsma
Stiens
1:56:42
23
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
1:57:19
24
Karel Moojen
Beetsterzwaag
1:57:28
25
Herman v.d. Geest
Oudebildtzijl
1:57:33
26
Willem Buren
Terschelling
1:59:17
27
Gerard Oldenhof
Heerenveen
2:01:25
28
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
2:03:10
29
Jan Jacob Bijleveld
Boornbergum
2:07:54
30
Mike van Vught
Hallum
2:13:42
31
Marten Hazeman
Drachtstercompagnie
2:15:42
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Kramer
Friesland
1:17:36
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:36:03
3
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:40:00
4
Tineke vd Wal
AV Heerenveen
1:41:23
5
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
1:49:20
6
Toos v.d. Vliet
Friesland
1:54:49
7
Anke Peterson
Friesland
2:00:41
8
Rixt Leenstra
Heerenveen
2:05:17
9
Joke Cremer
Friesland
2:13:05
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:34:06
MSEN, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
43:31
2
Sipke Talsma
Hegebeintum
47:08
3
Alle Sterk
Friesland
48:37
4
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
55:59
5
Rinse Visbeek
Feinsum
56:45
6
Gert Homsma
Bolsward
1:01:24
M40+, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
42:57
2
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
44:41
3
Jacob vd Ploeg
Friesland
45:28
4
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
46:15
5
Henk Gjaltema
Impala
47:25
6
Martin vd Burg
Friesland
51:41
7
Jan Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:49
8
Hans Dekker
Lionitas
55:39
9
Cor de Groot
Friesland
57:41
10
Hendrik Kingma
Friesland
58:48
11
Dennis Dijkstra
58:50
12
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
1:09:09
M50+, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ynze Stienstra
Lionitas
41:40
2
Daan vd Geest
Friesland
44:05
3
Teatse Tichelaar
Friesland
47:35
4
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
48:04
5
Hendrie v.d. Werf
Friesland
48:56
6
Willem Hofman
Friesland
50:11
7
Cees v.d. Zwam
Suomi
52:04
8
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
52:54
9
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
53:24
10
Ed Velderman
Friesland
53:44
11
Ulbe v.d. Wal
Friesland
53:59
12
Aad van Kleef
Lionitas
54:05
13
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
55:08
14
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
56:15
15
Roelof Elzinga
Friesland
56:29
16
Tjalling Westra
Friesland
56:45
17
Herman Wassenaar
Friesland
57:43
18
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
57:49
19
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
58:24
20
Henk Postma
Friesland
58:50
21
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
1:02:04
22
Jappie v.d. Veer
Friesland
1:02:42
23
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:48
24
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:08:24
25
Jan Dijkstra
Friesland
1:09:09
26
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:13:03
M60+, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
49:20
2
Klaas v.d. Kooij
Friesland
54:19
3
Karst Anema
Friesland
55:08
4
Sjouke Touber
Friesland
56:03
5
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
56:24
6
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
57:09
7
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
57:36
8
Djurre v.d. Schaaf
Friesland
1:00:36
9
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
1:03:21
10
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1:03:41
11
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:03:55
12
Appie de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:18:07
MRECR, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bos
Sloten Fr
41:20
2
Edward Hilgenga
Harlingen
43:53
3
Hung Pnam
Leeuwarden
48:26
4
Jan Gercama
De Westereen
49:42
5
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
49:57
6
Ruben Draaisma
Bolsward
50:23
7
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
50:48
8
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
50:57
9
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
51:02
10
Oebele Boomsma
Britsum
51:28
11
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
51:35
12
Douwe Hessel Brouwer
Ferwert
51:47
13
Peter de Vries
Franeker
52:23
14
Alexander Edens
Stiens
52:54
15
Mildo Kock
Balk
52:54
16
Meindert Mahe
Berltsum
53:09
17
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
53:14
18
Anne Russchen
Hallum
53:15
19
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
53:26
20
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
53:28
21
Daniel de Jong
Blije
54:23
22
Auke Feenstra
Westereen
55:13
23
Dirk de Boer
Ferwert
55:38
24
Jeroen Wijkstra
Leeuwarden
55:40
25
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
55:50
26
Peter Pranger
Dokkum
55:54
27
Dick de Boer
Blije
56:03
28
Wieger Monsma
Marrum
56:15
29
Tony Vrieswijk
Dokkum
56:29
30
Edo Eisma
Goutum
56:29
31
Jan Erik Beintema
Blije
56:33
32
René Wubs
Hallum
56:47
33
Tim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
56:51
34
Gert Jan faber
Oudebildtzijl
57:09
35
Yne Age Terpstra
Enkhuizen
57:09
36
Ids Wiersma
Hallum
57:14
37
Wiger Hellema
Hallum
57:18
38
Jenne Talsma
Oudebildtzijl
57:21
39
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
57:30
40
Bouke v d Hem
Groningen
57:31
41
Mark de Bruin
Bitgummole
57:31
42
Hille Hellema
Hallum
57:54
43
Gerrit Jousma
Skingen
58:03
44
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
58:13
45
Henk vd Werf
Franeker
58:37
46
Jan Anne Postma
Hallu
58:42
47
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
59:09
48
Marco v.d. Heide
Harlingen
59:11
49
Jeen Holwerda
Earnewald
59:28
50
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:00:10
51
Keimpe Vlietstra
Hallum
1:00:13
52
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
1:01:07
53
Eppie v.d. Veer
Oudebildtzijl
1:01:47
54
Johan Peringa
Kimswerd
1:02:01
55
Sjoerd Span
Menaam
1:02:33
56
Hendrik Poelstra
Hallum
1:02:47
57
rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:03:03
58
Ronald de Bruin
Koarnjum
1:03:13
59
Robert v.d. Heide
Leeuwarden
1:03:16
60
Cor Poelstra
Hallum
1:03:24
61
Geert Teunis Bijleveld
Boornbergum
1:03:50
62
Piet v.d. Veer
Harlingen
1:03:50
63
Remco Slager
Marrum
1:04:26
64
Riekend Koopman
Bontebok
1:05:08
65
Nanne Tjepkema
Oudebildtzijl
1:05:27
66
Wiebe Tjepkema
St.-Jacobiparochie
1:05:28
67
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
1:05:33
68
Jaap Dijkstra
Drachten
1:06:08
69
Berry Miedema
Oude Bildtzijl
1:06:31
70
Siep Bouma
Marrum
1:06:41
71
Wiebe Bouma
Marrum
1:07:05
72
Bouke Sijtsma
Marrum
1:07:32
73
D.J. Brouwer
Wier
1:09:38
74
Arnold ter Haar
Dokkum
1:10:07
75
Yde Wierda
Damwoude
1:10:15
76
Michiel Hilgenga
Menaam
1:13:06
77
Hylke Kalwij
Grou
1:14:59
78
Steinar de Vries
Broek Fr
1:18:07
VSEN, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
49:04
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
49:13
3
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
56:20
4
Karin Danhof
Friesland
56:36
5
Rennie vd Wal
Ferwert
57:02
6
Tracy vd Ploeg
Friesland
58:01
7
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
59:44
8
Annechien v.d. Veen
Lionitas
1:02:23
9
Anke Witteveen
Bolsward
1:03:05
10
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:48
11
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:05:53
12
Afke Keizer Zijlstra
Friesland
1:13:03
13
Anneke Papma Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:19:56
14
Anneke de Witte
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:19:56
VRECR, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantien Hoekstra
Berltsum
51:19
2
Fimke Hoekstra
Heerenveen
53:03
3
Sandra Hoekstra
Amstelveen
53:23
4
Esther Russchen
Hallum
58:25
5
Mirjam Terpstra Tjeerd
Marrum
58:48
6
Anna Ykema
Sexbierum
59:40
7
Fokje Jansma
Hallum
1:00:10
8
Hilda v.d. Veen
Franeker
1:00:37
9
Ida Greijdanus
Nij Altoenae
1:01:45
10
Hanneke v.d. Zwam
Ferwert
1:04:48
11
Jeanette Atsma
Marrum
1:04:52
12
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:05:24
13
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
1:06:23
14
Martha Binnerts
Garyp
1:07:16
15
Femke de Groot
Waaxens gem Dongerad
1:07:55
16
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:08:54
17
Froukje Smedes
Garijp
1:09:55
18
Esther Hazeman
Drachtstercompagnie
1:13:46
19
Wiebrenda Bouma
Marrum
1:13:47
20
Ytje Holtrop
Joure
1:18:07
JONGS, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Jong
Blije
22:24
2
Jelmer de Rijke
Deinum
22:27
3
Niek v Zwanenburg
Deinum
24:49
4
Wiebe Luinstra
Leeuwarden
26:38
5
Luca Hoekstra
Amstelveen
27:30
6
Jarno Stok
Boksum
28:18
7
Siebrand Steen
Marrum
30:09
8
Redmar Nicolai
Feanwalden
30:51
9
Bjorn Miedema
Boksum
31:30
10
Daniel Hoeksma
Amstelveen
32:35
11
Klaas Pieter Bijleveld
Boornbergum
32:59
12
Tjitte Bijleveld
Loosdrecht
33:00
13
Gysbert Lettinga
Ferwert
33:00
14
Jorrit Terpstra
Marrum
33:53
15
Hessel Kingma
Ferwert
33:55
16
Lars Bijlsma
Marrum
34:21
17
Kornelis v.d. Veen
Marrum
34:21
18
Jorn Terpstra
Marrum
34:39
19
Jitse Menno Buursma
Marrum
35:04
20
Remco Polestra
Marrum
35:50
21
Chris Bouma
Menaam
36:13
22
Benny Sijtsma
Marrum
37:29
MAN, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
18:53
2
Sibbele v d Meulen
Kollum
21:33
3
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
22:54
4
Hans Pranger
Damwald
23:17
5
Hendrik Halma
Marrum
23:27
6
Job Luinstra
Leeuwarden
23:43
7
Harry Kooyenga
Burdaard
23:47
8
Remco de Valk
Franeker
24:10
9
Geert Luinstra
Leeuwarden
24:13
10
Jasper de Rijke
Deinum
24:32
11
Ruben de Jong
Blije
24:38
12
Aant Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
24:52
13
Wilco Kok
Marrum
25:19
14
Willem Postma
Beetgum
25:37
15
Gerrit Gros
Hallum
26:03
16
Jurjen Kingma
Ferwert
26:04
17
Jacco Rinia
Britsum
26:28
18
René Wijnstra
Dokkum
26:38
19
Dikkie v d Werf
Bolsward
27:03
20
Rinke v.d. Werf
Franeker
27:27
21
Martin Stavleu
Hallum
28:13
22
Hendrik Hoogland
Blije
28:41
23
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
28:51
24
Maarten v Zwanenburg
Deinum
29:16
25
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
29:33
26
Cor Zijlstra
Marrum
30:10
27
Jacob Schaap
Leeuwarden
30:33
28
Harm de Boer
Ferwert
30:41
29
Johan Nicolai
Feanwalden
30:58
30
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
31:15
31
Jacob Haagsma
Berltsum
31:29
32
René Bouma
Marrum
31:38
33
Epeus Jorritsma
Waaksens gem Litt
31:43
34
Pieter Jan Folkertsma
Burdaard
31:48
35
Lieuwe Hoekstra
Amstelveen
32:35
36
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
32:35
37
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
32:53
38
Dirk v.d. Beek
Ferwert
33:12
39
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
34:21
40
Bas Luinstra
Leeuwarden
34:21
41
Willem Buijs
Harlingen
35:01
42
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
35:13
43
Jaap Jan v.d. Meer
Grou
35:22
44
Herman Kingma
Ferwert
35:26
45
Remco Fikkert
Burdaard
35:26
46
Berend Bijleveld
Boornbergum
35:40
47
Luc deLeeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
36:13
48
Klaas Duits
Sneek
36:37
49
Erik Bakker
Oosterbierum
36:37
50
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
37:16
51
Tjeu Jan Haagsma
Damwoude
37:35
52
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
41:10
53
V vd Werff
Leeuwarden
41:55
54
Tim Geilkirchen
Dronryp
41:55
MEISJ, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare Wiersma
Blije
30:58
2
Welmoed Poelstra
Hallum
34:21
VROUW, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Boot
Sneek
23:49
2
Anouk de Vries
Franeker
30:01
3
Gelna Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
31:20
4
Esther Miedema
Boksum
31:58
5
Corine Stok
Boksum
32:08
6
Sabina Dijkstra
Walterswald
32:45
7
Marion Visser
Marrum
32:48
8
Maaike Greydanus
Marrum
33:05
9
Christina Span
Stitswerd
33:27
10
Yvonne Hoogland
Blije
33:39
11
Renee Lokman
Scheemda
34:15
12
Irene Gatsonides
Buitenpost
34:21
13
Conny Lokman
Franeker
34:21
14
Roelien v.d. Duim
Grou
35:23
15
Johanna Gercama
De Westereen
35:26
16
Marchje Talsma
Hallum
35:26
17
Sade Runua
Leeuwarden
36:13
18
Frida Bouma
Marrum
36:13
19
Jetty Tromp
Ferwert
36:20
20
Anna Bakker
Oosterbierum
36:37
21
Erna de Vries
Hurdegaryp
36:58
22
Lies de Vries Groen
Broek Fr
36:59
23
Leny v d Veer
Harlingen
37:00
24
Jelna vd Velde
Feanwalden
37:16
25
Annie Peringa
Harlingen
39:35
26
Chantal v.d. Meulen
Bolsward
40:08
27
Hester Slootjes
Bolsward
40:08
28
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
41:04
29
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
41:04
30
Jannie Kootstra
Eastermar
41:04
31
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
41:14
32
Ageeth Timmerman
Leeuwarden
41:14
33
Ria de Vries
Leeuwarden
41:20
34
Anky Runia
Stiens
41:20
35
Signe Janne Oortgijsen
Jelsum
43:15
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje zenden naar sytze.wetting@hetnet.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2013 21:38