Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 16 december 2012

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Floris
Maastricht
54:23
54:23
2
Bart Candel
Atletiek Maastricht
55:18
55:18
3
Erik-Simon Strijk
Caesar
56:39
56:39
4
Kris Jacobs
ADD Kortessen (BEL)
57:28
57:28
5
Philipp Wittrock
Atletiek Maastricht
57:51
57:50
6
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
58:11
58:10
7
Julien Deshier
Club Herve (BEL)
59:08
59:08
8
Martijn Dekker
Sittard
59:21
59:21
9
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
59:35
59:35
10
Bob Martens
Beek Lb
1:00:04
1:00:02
11
Jörgen Franssen
Gulpen
1:00:47
1:00:47
12
Rodjer van de Merwe
av unitas
1:02:40
1:02:37
13
Michael Mertens
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
1:02:41
1:02:41
14
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:02:51
1:02:48
15
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
1:03:02
1:02:59
16
Lennart Kleinjans
Tartlétos
1:04:04
1:04:03
17
Joeri De Coninck
Neerglabbeek (BEL)
1:04:13
1:04:09
18
Nick Bocken
Caesar
1:05:03
1:04:56
19
Martin van Dijk
Ferro Mosae
1:05:59
1:05:57
20
Stefan van Schendel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:25
1:06:23
21
Pieter Ronteltap
Loopgroep PK
1:06:49
1:06:48
22
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:06:57
1:06:54
23
Jochen Cals
Meerssen
1:07:00
1:06:49
24
Rob Thissen
Echt
1:07:43
1:07:37
25
Thomas Frijns
Trotters
1:08:28
1:08:12
26
Marc de Carpentier
Goes
1:08:38
1:08:19
27
Rick Duijkers
Eijsden
1:09:01
1:08:55
28
Patrick Brouwers
Eijsden
1:10:22
1:10:20
29
Onno de Boer
Valkenswaard
1:10:30
1:10:17
30
Bram van Gessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:35
1:09:53
31
Maurice van den Berge
Goes
1:10:36
1:10:16
32
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
1:10:38
1:10:38
33
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:10:39
1:10:30
34
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
1:10:41
1:10:38
35
Robert Waterval
Eijsden
1:11:49
1:11:19
36
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
1:12:26
1:11:57
37
Johnny Jeurissen
ATLA (BEL)
1:13:20
1:13:03
38
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
1:14:04
1:13:46
39
Noah Nijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:09
1:13:29
40
Bart Hollanders
Maastricht
1:14:26
1:14:21
41
Michel van Eert
STB
1:14:26
1:14:23
42
Ruben van Uden
Helmond
1:14:40
1:14:03
43
Lennard Vandewall
Unitas
1:15:00
1:14:49
44
Roel Walraven
Maastricht
1:15:33
1:15:33
45
Bas van Noorden
Eijsden
1:15:35
1:15:04
46
Ferdy Mattern
Utrecht
1:15:42
1:14:52
47
Felix Beckers
Eys
1:15:42
1:15:26
48
Philippe Andrien
Eijsden
1:16:16
1:15:44
49
Danyo Muijtjens
Maastricht
1:16:27
1:16:21
50
Rob van den Hof
Schin op Geul
1:16:28
1:16:07
51
Sam Heuts
Eijsden
1:17:07
1:16:37
52
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
1:17:39
1:17:25
53
Dominique van Dorssela
Maastricht
1:19:21
1:18:49
54
Bart van Woerkum
Loopgroep PK
1:20:43
1:20:08
55
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1:21:02
1:20:05
56
Michael Scholten
Heerlen
1:21:12
1:20:46
57
Mart Waterval
Woudenberg
1:21:15
1:21:06
58
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
1:21:30
1:21:12
59
Georges Nicolaes
Maastricht
1:22:03
1:21:46
60
Joris Eggenhuisen
Odijk
1:22:25
1:21:24
61
Niel Velden
Eindhoven
1:22:35
1:21:56
62
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
1:23:17
1:22:59
63
Bas Coolen
Ospel
1:23:24
1:22:57
64
Charles Maures
Maastricht
1:23:48
1:23:27
65
Zoran Pantoulas
Rotterdam
1:24:00
1:22:58
66
Thijs Pauwels
Peelrunners
1:24:30
1:24:27
67
Wim van den Hof
Maastricht
1:25:01
1:24:39
68
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
1:25:27
1:24:21
69
Jules van Dongen
Oranje Boys
1:26:02
1:25:29
70
Maikel Bergsma
Brunssum
1:26:31
1:25:24
71
Demi Cruts
Banholt
1:26:32
1:25:25
72
Jos Simonis
Banholt
1:27:14
1:26:08
73
Bert van Boekel
Mheer
1:27:19
1:26:11
74
Ruben Hameleers
Mokrupak
1:28:13
1:27:46
75
Merijn Cobben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:22
1:27:21
76
Geoffrey Goffard
Bombaye (BEL)
1:28:58
1:28:29
77
Rick Coenen
Susteren
1:29:23
1:28:41
78
Sjo Crapels
Landgraaf
1:30:20
1:30:00
79
Bert Onkeliny
Sint Truiden (BEL)
1:32:01
1:31:18
80
Jurre Brussel
Velsen noord
1:32:21
1:31:13
81
Tim de Ridder
Beverwijk
1:32:22
1:31:14
82
Niek Raats
Brunssum
1:34:20
1:33:49
83
Sjors Joosten
Breda
1:36:55
1:36:32
84
Tristan Spek
Maastricht
1:39:13
1:38:24
85
Tim Römelingh
Eys
1:41:30
1:40:24
86
Mats Pastoor
Geleen
1:41:51
1:40:43
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Francois Charlier
Salomon (BEL)
55:30
55:30
2
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
55:47
55:47
3
Jeroen Pollen
Pegasus Reuver
56:32
56:32
4
Filip Detičge
Beauvechain (BEL)
57:25
57:25
5
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
57:57
57:57
6
Vincent Wirtgen
Skinfit (BEL)
59:09
59:07
7
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
59:16
59:15
8
Claes Filip
Nieuwerkerken (BEL)
1:00:35
1:00:35
9
Bas Pierik
AVON
1:01:30
1:01:29
10
Hans Jurriaans
Tegelen
1:02:52
1:02:45
11
Teun Geurts
Rosmalen
1:03:37
1:03:15
12
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
1:04:58
1:04:54
13
Robin Robart
Passaat
1:05:59
1:05:55
14
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
1:06:26
1:06:06
15
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:06:26
1:06:16
16
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:06:35
1:06:28
17
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
1:06:53
1:06:32
18
Ivo Vermeeren
Achilles Top
1:07:13
1:07:11
19
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
1:07:26
1:07:11
20
Joeri Kuik
Tegelen
1:07:51
1:07:45
21
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1:08:09
1:08:05
22
Lars van der Eerden
Nieuwstadt
1:08:29
1:08:22
23
Michael Laarhoven
Atla (BEL)
1:08:32
1:08:28
24
Jeroen van Zoelen
Berneau (BEL)
1:08:36
1:08:27
25
Rutger Buschous
Eindhoven
1:08:56
1:08:48
26
Jolle de Vries
Sint Geertruid
1:09:19
1:09:16
27
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
1:09:42
1:09:42
28
Robin Hooghiemstra
Maastricht
1:09:55
1:09:52
29
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:09:56
1:09:51
30
Erwin Deckers
Hees (BEL)
1:10:16
1:10:16
31
Andre Postema
Maastricht
1:10:17
1:10:11
32
Erik Wolfs
Oss-Volo
1:10:18
1:10:18
33
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1:11:36
1:11:27
34
Lou Bams
Eijsden
1:11:49
1:11:42
35
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:11:59
1:11:53
36
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
1:12:44
1:12:04
37
Eric Dorpmanns
Orion Venlo
1:12:51
1:12:40
38
RLC van den Hoven
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:20
1:13:14
39
Marcel Greven
Eygelshoven
1:13:32
1:13:27
40
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
1:14:44
1:14:14
41
Didier Serwy
Beringen (BEL)
1:15:33
1:14:33
42
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
1:15:51
1:15:22
43
Rogier Dohmen
Eijsden
1:16:55
1:16:50
44
Patrick Geelen
Looi (BEL)
1:17:11
1:17:06
45
Marco Langejans
Harmelen
1:17:38
1:17:13
46
Robbert Lambriks
Maastricht
1:17:41
1:17:29
47
Etienne Raeven
Noorbeek
1:17:43
1:16:44
48
Ilya Nijsters
STB
1:18:29
1:17:59
49
Niels Houben
Beringe
1:18:30
1:18:25
50
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:18:39
1:18:10
51
Ronald Pieters
Vijlen
1:18:40
1:18:19
52
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:18:47
1:18:47
53
Machiel Smid
Maastricht
1:19:07
1:18:23
54
Daniel van de Ven
Maastricht
1:19:31
1:18:50
55
Cor Timmermans
AV Heijthuisen (GER)
1:19:38
1:19:06
56
Marco Duckers
HLV Elsloo
1:21:07
1:20:28
57
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:21:23
1:20:26
58
Pim Martens
Brunssum
1:21:51
1:21:20
59
Wilfred Schrombgens
Scopias
1:22:01
1:21:02
60
Bruno Warnier
Haccourt (BEL)
1:22:04
1:21:11
61
Marijn Rasenberg
Mheer
1:22:26
1:21:59
62
Thom Schambergen
Maastricht
1:22:33
1:22:11
63
William Krautscheid
STAP
1:22:46
1:22:10
64
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:22:48
1:22:20
65
Mike Curvers
Scopias
1:22:52
1:22:31
66
Gert Jan Teunissen
Tilburg
1:22:52
1:22:46
67
Marc van de Geijn
Maastricht
1:22:58
1:22:28
68
Erwin Wijnands
Schimmert
1:23:27
1:23:13
69
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
1:23:30
1:22:42
70
Onno Leussen
Stein
1:23:47
1:23:09
71
Michel Reniers
Bunsbeek (BEL)
1:24:07
1:23:24
72
Xavier Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:24:11
1:23:31
73
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:24:39
1:24:12
74
Li Gielen
Elst
1:24:58
1:24:05
75
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:26:15
1:25:20
76
Jurgen Schroll
Elsloo Lb
1:26:23
1:25:39
77
Cretien Brandsma
Geleen
1:26:34
1:26:16
78
Roger Tielens
Eijsden
1:26:34
1:25:38
79
Wilbert Timmermans
Marvel
1:26:38
1:26:03
80
Huub Waterval
No-Limits
1:26:43
1:26:02
81
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
1:26:51
1:25:55
82
Peter Teunissen
Almere
1:27:11
1:27:05
83
Michel Lutgen
Zatopek (BEL)
1:28:15
1:27:28
84
Jacques Timmermans
Maasrunners
1:29:08
1:29:08
85
Bert Pietersen
Mheer
1:29:43
1:29:15
86
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
1:29:47
1:29:26
87
Beno Baars
Wassenaar
1:30:35
1:29:57
88
Roy Coenen
Kerkrade
1:31:51
1:31:41
89
Erik Van den Veyver
Zoutleeuw (BEL)
1:33:46
1:33:03
90
Hans Schuermans
Tilburg
1:33:47
1:33:20
91
John Kuster
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:51
1:35:24
92
Mark Heijink
Maastricht
1:36:08
1:35:28
93
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
1:38:01
1:37:14
94
Frank van Mazijk
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:17
1:37:19
95
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:38:43
1:37:38
96
Ron Daelmans
Landgraaf
1:42:03
1:41:53
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert vanwersch
Achilles Top
1:00:56
1:00:56
2
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
1:01:08
1:01:08
3
Wil Pepels
Caeser
1:01:20
1:01:20
4
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
1:02:47
1:02:47
5
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:55
1:02:52
6
Hans de Veer
Oss '78
1:03:11
1:03:01
7
Bart Claessens
Caesar
1:03:41
1:03:40
8
Fons de Bie
Unitas
1:03:48
1:03:46
9
Erik Haakma
STB Landgraaf
1:05:05
1:05:03
10
Harry Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
1:05:42
1:05:41
11
Gilles Blanchy
Club Herve (BEL)
1:06:00
1:05:59
12
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:16
1:06:12
13
Rene Meertens
Atla
1:06:19
1:06:14
14
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:06:53
1:06:53
15
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
1:06:53
1:06:33
16
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:07:22
1:07:21
17
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:27
1:07:00
18
Jean-Pierre Dietersen
AV Caesar
1:07:27
1:07:27
19
Guido Claessens
Valkenburg Lb
1:07:29
1:07:19
20
Roel hendriks
AV Caesar
1:07:29
1:07:27
21
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:08:06
1:08:04
22
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:08:15
1:08:13
23
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:08:44
1:08:43
24
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:08:45
1:08:11
25
Rodney Deen
Membruggen (BEL)
1:09:14
1:09:10
26
Bart Liesveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:14
1:08:35
27
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:09:19
1:09:08
28
Richard Bastings
Banholt
1:09:43
1:09:42
29
Maurice Paulussen
AV Caesar
1:09:47
1:09:44
30
Frans Hoon
Avon Heerlen
1:09:52
1:09:45
31
John Pluis
LG Catsop
1:10:04
1:10:02
32
Martin Haster
Maasrunners
1:10:27
1:10:25
33
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:30
1:10:06
34
Bert Nijssen
Caesar
1:10:43
1:10:30
35
Jean Willigers
ZCE
1:10:51
1:10:46
36
Egid Neutelings
Meerssen
1:11:01
1:10:45
37
Carel Claassen
ATLA (BEL)
1:11:14
1:11:10
38
Jean-Pierre Wijnen
BJC (BEL)
1:11:17
1:10:38
39
Wouter Kriens
Geulle
1:11:17
1:11:09
40
Gerard VanRijn
Phanos
1:11:41
1:11:37
41
Joan Senden
AJVC Warsage (BEL)
1:11:41
1:11:06
42
Eric Machiels
Geleen
1:12:00
1:11:44
43
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:11
1:12:01
44
Cees Hartmans
Passaat
1:13:30
1:13:22
45
Rene Homminga
STB
1:13:40
1:13:32
46
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
1:13:49
1:13:26
47
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
1:13:59
1:13:20
48
Harrie Bullens
AV Oirschot
1:14:12
1:13:54
49
Delio Brito
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:55
1:14:45
50
Walter Adang
Wijlre
1:15:07
1:15:00
51
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
1:15:17
1:15:06
52
Richard Schaapkens
STAP
1:15:36
1:15:01
53
Jan Cretskens
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:15:36
1:15:18
54
Bob Hazenbosch
Lopersgrope Arcen
1:15:39
1:15:30
55
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:15:47
1:15:14
56
Bausler Lambert
Margraten
1:15:55
1:15:48
57
Ralph Lux
4720 Kelmis (BEL)
1:15:55
1:15:48
58
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
1:16:04
1:15:19
59
Wim Dusseldorp
x track
1:16:14
1:15:37
60
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:16:21
1:16:02
61
Jean Leenders
Maastricht
1:16:22
1:16:10
62
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:16:30
1:15:27
63
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
1:16:43
1:16:13
64
Lars Linssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:49
1:16:12
65
Nick Custers
Bunde
1:16:54
1:16:48
66
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:04
1:16:47
67
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1:17:11
1:16:45
68
John van Eys
Nuth
1:17:19
1:16:59
69
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Helden
1:17:21
1:17:07
70
Pierre Jansen
Panningen
1:17:43
1:17:34
71
Hugo Vogel
Papendrecht
1:17:49
1:17:41
72
Ted Beekman
Peelrunners
1:17:49
1:17:16
73
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1:17:49
1:17:32
74
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:17:51
1:17:40
75
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
1:17:57
1:17:31
76
Hub Wijnands
STB
1:18:08
1:18:00
77
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:18:12
1:17:57
78
Guus Laeven
AV Heijthuisen
1:18:22
1:17:51
79
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
1:18:32
1:18:26
80
Ruud van Dis
Marvel
1:18:36
1:18:08
81
Werner Corvers
Eijsden
1:18:50
1:18:41
82
Lei Crijns
Maastricht
1:19:07
1:18:50
83
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:19:09
1:18:29
84
Erik van den Akker
Scopias
1:19:12
1:18:52
85
Jo Vestjens
AV Heythuysen
1:19:14
1:19:00
86
Ton Neumann
Maastricht
1:19:17
1:19:04
87
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:19:20
1:19:20
88
L. Schenk
TCM
1:19:24
1:19:08
89
Jes Schillings
AV Caesar
1:19:43
1:19:08
90
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
1:19:48
1:18:52
91
Theo Goessens
HoHarunners
1:20:00
1:19:42
92
Erik Vroonen
Voeren (BEL)
1:20:03
1:19:47
93
Ashok- Jodha
Amsterdam
1:20:06
1:19:00
94
Erwin Kerstjes
SVZL Geleen
1:20:16
1:20:00
95
Rogier Nijs
Orion Venlo
1:20:51
1:20:35
96
Jan de Carpentier
Goes
1:20:54
1:20:34
97
Matje Soree
Scopias
1:21:06
1:20:41
98
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
1:21:13
1:20:50
99
Ger Zeegers
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
1:21:21
1:21:05
100
Maarte van de Laak
Marvel
1:21:22
1:20:44
101
Wouter Weug
Marvel
1:21:24
1:20:56
102
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
1:21:26
1:20:57
103
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:21:30
1:20:49
104
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:21:36
1:21:03
105
Roger Hendriks
Epen
1:22:08
1:21:56
106
Louis Schouren
Venlo
1:22:23
1:22:09
107
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:22:30
1:22:27
108
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
1:22:33
1:22:02
109
Ruiters Antoine
Kerkrade
1:22:42
1:22:29
110
Ron Hellebrekers
AV Unitas
1:22:47
1:22:01
111
Paul Habets
Caesar
1:22:50
1:22:31
112
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:22:56
1:22:47
113
Rob Frey
Venlo
1:23:12
1:22:42
114
Peter Urlings
Bergrunners Bemelen
1:23:43
1:22:57
115
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
1:23:48
1:23:20
116
Wim Smeets
Sittard
1:24:00
1:23:03
117
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1:24:21
1:23:56
118
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Scopias
1:24:44
1:24:09
119
Frans Boumans
Maastricht
1:25:06
1:24:36
120
Erik Vrijken
Beringe
1:25:25
1:25:14
121
Roger Sliepen
Maastricht
1:25:47
1:25:07
122
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:25:49
1:25:35
123
Stephan Hamelers
Maasrunners
1:25:50
1:25:40
124
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:25:55
1:25:16
125
Norbert Egelie
Dutch Runners
1:26:10
1:25:26
126
Edwin Daamen
Born
1:26:50
1:25:53
127
Hans Griens
Maastricht
1:26:58
1:26:24
128
Dick Nagelhout
Maastricht
1:27:04
1:27:04
129
Ben Fey
Gulpen
1:27:05
1:26:10
130
Ton Hurkmans
Uithoorn
1:27:08
1:26:34
131
Ad Voermans
Dutch Runners
1:27:17
1:27:05
132
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:27:35
1:26:37
133
Jos Storm
Tegelen
1:27:46
1:27:21
134
Daniel Bruggen
Atla (BEL)
1:27:47
1:27:42
135
Ad Notten
Bunde
1:27:55
1:27:03
136
Chris Hali
Lommel (BEL)
1:28:02
1:27:23
137
Pierre Bruwier
Zatopek (BEL)
1:28:15
1:27:29
138
Edwin Pot
Dordrecht
1:28:20
1:27:19
139
Guus Vranken
Scopias
1:28:28
1:28:03
140
Arjan Parie
Capelle aan den IJss
1:28:33
1:28:09
141
Jan Kees Parie
Wolfheze
1:28:33
1:28:10
142
Frank Sünnen
Caesar
1:28:41
1:27:50
143
Erik Schijns
Gellik (BEL)
1:28:44
1:27:53
144
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1:28:58
1:28:45
145
Hans van Geene
Scopias
1:29:29
1:29:12
146
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
1:29:34
1:29:22
147
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
1:29:38
1:29:04
148
Jacques van Bezouwen
Mokrupak
1:29:38
1:28:42
149
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:30:09
1:29:08
150
Werner Serwy
Herentals (BEL)
1:30:19
1:29:20
151
John Caubergh
Lanaken (BEL)
1:30:20
1:29:37
152
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:30:39
1:30:01
153
Jos Adam
Maastricht
1:31:05
1:30:15
154
Guido Wolfs
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:17
1:30:32
155
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
1:31:28
1:30:46
156
Roger Lemmens
Bergrunners Meerssen
1:31:50
1:31:34
157
Michel van Tuykom
Genk (BEL)
1:31:56
1:31:02
158
Bart Denessen
Venlo
1:32:04
1:31:44
159
Theo Rooskens
Tegelen
1:32:10
1:31:11
160
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:10
1:31:12
161
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:32
1:31:33
162
Nick Hegt
Geulle
1:32:34
1:31:57
163
John Mölenberg
Dieren
1:32:49
1:31:58
164
Andre vd Boorn
Eijsden
1:35:00
1:34:43
165
Henk Jacobs
Bergrunners Bemelen
1:35:35
1:34:46
166
Rene Janssen
Margraten
1:35:36
1:35:31
167
David Aupers
Geleen
1:35:43
1:35:06
168
Dirk LAURENT
Boutersem (BEL)
1:35:59
1:35:15
169
Mark Meeuwissen
Maastricht
1:36:52
1:35:43
170
Peter Ladeur
Bemelen
1:37:15
1:36:25
171
Rene Fijten
STAP
1:38:04
1:37:08
172
Jos Dassen
Eijsden
1:38:10
1:37:04
173
Leon Costongs
Lanaken (BEL)
1:39:27
1:38:36
174
John van Rhee
Scopias
1:39:37
1:39:15
175
Wim Dings
Scopias
1:40:17
1:39:57
176
Arno de Jong
Maasrunners
1:40:29
1:39:49
177
Hans Emmen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:26
1:40:25
178
Rocco Mestriner
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:49
1:40:47
179
Jacques van Rijt
Maastricht
1:42:15
1:41:17
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John Hellemans
Christchurch (NZL)
1:08:04
1:07:51
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:09:06
1:09:05
3
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:09:23
1:09:12
4
Arno ŠKrabanja
Caesar
1:09:33
1:09:30
5
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
1:09:53
1:09:50
6
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:10:44
1:10:41
7
Henk Molenhuis
Oss '78
1:11:45
1:11:35
8
Emiel Habsati
Valkenburg
1:12:50
1:12:35
9
Wim Dijs
Kerkrade
1:13:37
1:13:21
10
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
1:15:07
1:14:35
11
Jan van de Rijdt
Asten
1:15:14
1:15:03
12
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:15:27
1:15:09
13
Bert Martens
Scopias
1:15:39
1:15:19
14
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:16:49
1:16:34
15
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg
1:17:38
1:16:47
16
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:18:00
1:17:46
17
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
1:18:30
1:18:24
18
Math Maes
Caesar
1:19:29
1:19:10
19
Henk Thielens
Achilles Top
1:22:00
1:21:19
20
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:23:43
1:23:01
21
Jan Zegers
AV Oss '78
1:24:37
1:24:24
22
Gerard Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:49
1:24:49
23
Jan Piters
Maasrunners
1:25:07
1:24:02
24
Thomas Prins
Passaat
1:25:20
1:24:47
25
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
1:25:29
1:24:42
26
Henk Tijssen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:25:35
1:24:50
27
Ed Rousseau
Maastricht
1:25:45
1:24:55
28
Emannel Mennen
Geleen
1:26:02
1:25:26
29
Jaap Houkes
STAP
1:26:14
1:25:41
30
Leo de Jong
Scopias
1:26:17
1:25:57
31
Raymond Heuts
Eijsden
1:26:43
1:25:50
32
Berend Bakker
Passaat
1:26:58
1:26:20
33
Aldo Perri
Genk (BEL)
1:26:59
1:26:07
34
Luc Soete
Duvels (BEL)
1:27:08
1:26:13
35
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
1:27:29
1:26:34
36
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:27:32
1:27:19
37
Peter van den Bergh
Born
1:28:13
1:27:15
38
Jo Widdershoven
Born
1:28:19
1:27:24
39
Peter van der Aart
Maastricht
1:28:29
1:27:52
40
Jos Hamers
Lopersgroep Elsloo
1:28:34
1:27:58
41
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:29:21
1:28:35
42
Alexander Halter
AV Passaat
1:29:52
1:29:21
43
John Jennekens
MSC
1:31:46
1:31:05
44
Jef Ackermans
Maastricht
1:32:10
1:31:39
45
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:32:42
1:31:58
46
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:32:45
1:31:49
47
PIEROT Guy
Vise (BEL)
1:32:56
1:31:56
48
Rob Heijnderickx
Maastricht
1:36:07
1:35:27
49
John van der Schoot
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:39
1:37:41
50
Sjef Oostwegel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:34
1:39:32
51
Wim Boonhof
Maasbree
1:47:29
1:47:29
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1:07:06
1:06:59
2
Reneé Vranken
AV Caesar
1:07:24
1:07:24
3
Sarissa de Vries
Unitas
1:10:00
1:09:53
4
Janou Homminga
STB
1:15:02
1:14:54
5
Suzanne Koopmans
Maastricht
1:15:48
1:15:09
6
Nathalie van Oosterwij
Atla (BEL)
1:17:11
1:17:07
7
Jeanette Hendrikx
LG Arcen Lomm Velden
1:18:21
1:18:10
8
Kim Beerhorst
Maastricht
1:19:23
1:18:40
9
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
1:19:52
1:19:46
10
Elian Bogers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:02
1:19:58
11
Anne Balter
AVON
1:21:21
1:20:52
12
Famke Mölenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:51
1:22:41
13
Rebecca Grove
Maastricht
1:22:52
1:22:16
14
Myrthe Meex
Looi (BEL)
1:23:19
1:22:15
15
Karin Sloove
Valkenswaard
1:24:32
1:24:18
16
Charlotte van der Beuk
Nijmegen
1:26:18
1:26:08
17
Nadia Gijbels
Maastricht
1:37:35
1:37:02
18
Roxanne Loozen
Gulpen
1:39:11
1:38:19
19
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Odijk
1:41:11
1:40:09
20
Cindy Macheels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:26
1:41:07
21
Naomi Starmans
Eys
1:41:50
1:40:44
22
Kim van den Boorn
Maastricht
1:41:51
1:40:47
23
Kristel Zegers
Attila
1:43:44
1:42:59
24
Chantal Goos
Odijk
1:44:10
1:43:08
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Kortekaas
Hellas
1:05:02
1:04:56
2
May Kerstens
Hellas
1:05:53
1:05:47
3
Rachma van Woerden
Ulestraten
1:13:28
1:12:56
4
Ellen Bijlsma
Unitas
1:16:33
1:16:33
5
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:22:52
1:22:21
6
Thea van Asselt
Maastricht
1:23:33
1:22:54
7
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:26:07
1:25:55
8
Adele Ronda
Waalre
1:27:14
1:26:43
9
Lisette Alsters
Peelrunners
1:31:48
1:31:14
10
Helene Bams
Eijsden
1:33:04
1:32:10
11
Steffie Ummels
Eijsden
1:33:05
1:32:10
12
Miriam Paulussen
Caesar
1:33:46
1:33:20
13
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
1:34:02
1:33:49
14
Nicole Crombag
Geleen
1:36:39
1:36:39
15
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:36:58
1:36:06
16
Guyonne Boskamp
Atletiek Maastricht
1:37:41
1:36:40
17
Birri Horsting
Noorbeek
1:38:55
1:38:00
18
Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy
HoHarunners
1:40:16
1:39:24
19
Wendy Wouters
HoHarunners
1:40:17
1:39:24
20
Corry Cobbenhagen
HoHa runners
1:41:16
1:40:24
21
Mathilde van Lieshout
Scopias Venlo
1:41:27
1:41:04
22
Josephine Latouche
Schiedam
1:41:41
1:41:04
23
Lucie Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:42:32
1:41:30
24
Edith Westenberg
Maastricht
1:42:46
1:41:50
25
Judith Bosch
Maastricht
1:42:46
1:41:52
26
Nicole Verstegen Huijd
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:19
1:42:50
27
Annette Voskuilen
Maastricht
1:43:49
1:43:09
28
Priska Israel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:37
1:44:16
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:19:28
1:19:28
2
José Lenders
Steyl
1:22:19
1:21:20
3
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:48
1:23:32
4
Nicole Spaargaren
AV Unitas
1:24:32
1:24:26
5
Petra Geurts
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:24
1:27:48
6
Ans van de Pasch
Scopias
1:28:44
1:28:20
7
Anne-marie Wintels
Scopias
1:30:12
1:29:48
8
Ine Hilderink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:34
1:30:50
9
Marion Odekerken
Ulestraten
1:32:34
1:31:58
10
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:32:36
1:32:23
11
Carien Rutten
Baarlo Lb
1:33:07
1:32:54
12
Esther Lunter
Gulik Runner
1:33:44
1:32:56
13
Tineke Wind
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:22
1:34:50
14
Astrid Kettenis
Unitas
1:38:09
1:37:22
15
Kitty Smeets
Voerendaal
1:38:31
1:38:04
16
Jose Kolkman
Voerendaal
1:38:36
1:38:06
17
Karin Lamers
Horst
1:39:59
1:39:25
18
Jolanda van der Schrie
Scopias
1:40:12
1:39:50
19
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
1:40:37
1:40:13
20
Irma van Proemeren
Margraten
1:40:40
1:40:35
21
Marjet Tamse
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:43
1:40:14
22
Annie Brouwers
Beutenaken
1:40:52
1:39:59
23
Jacqueline Zilvertand
Melissant
1:41:08
1:40:23
24
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
1:41:28
1:41:15
25
Germaine Berns
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:37
1:41:18
26
Anja Broere
Passaat
1:41:41
1:41:05
27
Dorine van Rooij
Justgo
1:42:30
1:41:38
28
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
1:44:05
1:43:41
29
Margreet Janssen
Passaat
1:44:06
1:43:29
30
Marlies Kuiters
Passaat
1:44:06
1:43:30
31
Rite Verkennis
STAP
1:44:16
1:43:43
32
Annette Alting
AV Passaat
1:48:31
1:47:51
33
Stevens Marie Louise
Beringen (BEL)
1:48:44
1:47:44
34
Rosemarie van Hoorne
Molenaarsgraaf
1:52:16
1:51:39
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
1:21:38
1:21:30
2
Maria Coenen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:44
1:21:11
3
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1:26:03
1:26:00
4
Gertie Thielens
Achilles Top
1:28:45
1:28:02
5
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:59
1:29:43
6
Ria Everaarts
Passaat
1:41:41
1:41:05
7
Mariëtte Vialle
Scopias
1:54:24
1:54:00
MAN, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Van Hooren
Atletiek Maastricht
33:31
33:31
2
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
34:43
34:43
3
Willy PETER
Neerharen (BEL)
34:54
34:54
4
Hector Rubio
Maastricht
35:42
35:42
5
Tom Rademaker
Nuenen
36:24
36:22
6
Marco van der Stel
Unitas
36:29
36:27
7
Olivier Nass
Olympus '70
38:15
38:15
8
Alexandre Beckers
Club Herv (BEL)
38:53
38:51
9
Guido Kapmans
Sittard
40:33
40:31
10
Bart Pepels
Caesar
40:45
40:44
11
Didier Frambach
Atletiek Maastricht
40:46
40:46
12
Tom Bosco
Club Herv (BEL)
40:47
40:46
13
Jimmy Mentens
Helchteren (BEL)
41:12
41:05
14
Regis Blanchy
Club Herve (BEL)
41:48
41:46
15
Ger Cruts
Caesar
41:57
41:54
16
Robin Lemmens
AV Caesar
42:02
42:00
17
Gerben van Hameren
Maastricht
43:15
43:07
18
Karel Sourbron
Jogging Genk
43:18
42:52
19
Ronny Huynen
FP Bike Warsage (BEL
43:25
43:10
20
Ruben Drost
Atletiek Maastricht
43:38
43:34
21
Peter van Mil
Squadra Veloce
43:39
43:02
22
Pierre Weerts
AV Unitas
44:09
44:03
23
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
45:35
45:33
24
Theo van Puijvelde
Unitas
46:23
46:16
25
Peter Huntjens
Gronsveld
47:20
46:42
26
Sander Pauwels
Sevenum
48:25
48:22
27
Paul van Hameren
STB
48:31
48:22
28
Jaron Bos
Maastricht
48:46
48:41
29
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
48:54
48:23
30
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
49:07
48:24
31
Paul Soeters
Maastricht
49:18
49:07
32
Ronald Dols
Stein
49:29
49:26
33
Jean-Paul Holtke
Gronsveld
49:58
49:48
34
Axel ŠKrabanja
Caesar
50:37
50:35
35
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
50:41
50:22
36
Johan Jorissen
Triatlon Maastricht
50:55
50:40
37
Hugo Mertens
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
51:21
51:02
38
Tim van Waes
Breda
51:24
50:36
39
Briek van Waes
Breda
51:25
50:39
40
Jeroen van den Bosch
Eijsden
51:41
51:11
41
Ivo Gubbels
Eijsden
51:53
51:22
42
Henk van der Raadt
STAP
52:03
51:31
43
Guido Provaas
Mokrupak
52:11
52:06
44
Bram Claessens
St. Martens Voeren (
52:36
51:49
45
Wim Hacking
Caesar
52:46
51:56
46
John van Puijvelde
AVON
53:06
51:56
47
Rick Schoenmakers
Maasrunners
53:27
52:34
48
Erwin Warnier
Eijsden
53:58
53:48
49
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
54:02
53:09
50
Timo Meurs
Cadier en Keer
54:47
54:21
51
Ralph Huydts
Maastricht
55:56
55:07
52
Jo Smeets
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
56:11
55:28
53
Remy Nowak
Brunssum
56:18
55:43
54
Joep Veraart
Bemelen
56:30
55:44
55
Roel Krottje
Maastricht
57:06
56:16
56
Jack Mullers
Maastricht
57:09
56:41
57
Bair Joosten
Heijthuisen
57:12
56:49
58
Gerard Wenting
Hoensbroek
57:20
56:45
59
Bart Severijns
Utrecht
57:24
56:36
60
Sam Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
57:39
56:52
61
Huub Waterval
Maastricht
57:40
57:19
62
Ed Cilissen
Maastricht
57:43
57:34
63
Luuk Beetstra
Cadier en Keer
58:18
58:02
64
Henny Herps
Eijsden
58:58
58:50
65
Jeroen Baltussen
Maasrunners
59:12
58:44
66
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
59:23
58:58
67
Guido Maas
Caesar
1:00:52
1:00:03
68
Pieter Volleberg
Meerssen
1:00:58
1:00:16
69
Bert Ramskens
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
1:00:58
1:00:15
70
René Bakker
Justgoo
1:01:23
1:01:15
71
Math Oehlen
Scopias
1:01:27
1:01:04
72
Albert van Dijk
Stap Brunssum
1:01:51
1:01:09
73
Ed Naebers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:24
1:01:20
74
Harold Peerboom
Gronsveld
1:02:28
1:01:25
75
Guido Peerboom
Eijsden
1:02:52
1:01:45
76
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
1:02:58
1:02:13
77
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
1:03:17
1:02:14
78
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:03:33
1:02:45
79
Guy Jaegers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:49
1:02:44
80
Jack Tieleman
Maastricht
1:04:03
1:02:55
81
Arjan Bos
Maastricht
1:04:39
1:04:18
82
William Zwartepoorte
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:40
1:03:33
83
Dré Feijs
Eijsden
1:05:30
1:04:55
84
John de Lange
Venlo
1:05:55
1:04:55
85
Rob Konings
Eijsden
1:26:45
1:25:49
VROUW, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Rademakers
STB Landgraaf
49:47
49:25
2
Kim van Kruchten
Maastricht
50:32
50:12
3
Rani ŠKrabanja
Caesar
52:20
52:11
4
Esther Bouman
Caesar
52:44
52:34
5
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
53:19
52:55
6
Eveline Adriaens
Maasrunners
53:23
53:00
7
Nathalie Vaessen
Margraten
53:51
53:35
8
Annelies Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
55:40
54:48
9
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
56:18
55:15
10
Judith Augustus
St. Martens Voeren (
56:50
56:04
11
Lilian Moonen
Geleen
56:59
56:18
12
Caroline Bunnik
Maastricht
57:06
56:15
13
Mirjam van den Boorn
Geleen
57:07
56:25
14
Melissa Beijers
Cadier en Keer
57:28
57:13
15
Brigitte van Uden
Ulestraten
58:24
57:42
16
Afke Hartog
Eindhoven
58:56
58:16
17
Coosje Pennink
Uithoorn
59:54
59:19
18
Sylvia Gerhards
Margraten
59:57
59:04
19
Lean van Dijk
Baarlo Lb
1:00:10
59:52
20
Ellen Heuijerjans
Atletiek Helden
1:00:13
59:48
21
Lucia Hoekstra
Unitas
1:00:51
1:00:26
22
Ina Korver
Brunssum
1:01:51
1:01:09
23
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken (BEL)
1:02:25
1:01:42
24
Karin van Veggel
Scopias Venlo
1:02:36
1:02:09
25
Cécile Mestrini
Breda
1:03:28
1:02:40
26
Olga Severens
STAP
1:03:50
1:03:16
27
Jose Kuit
Caesar
1:03:54
1:03:04
28
Hanneke van Ewijk
Baarlo Lb
1:04:10
1:03:50
29
Elles Kisters
Mheer
1:04:11
1:03:22
30
Nanny Nafzger
Maasrunners
1:04:56
1:04:29
31
Salina Tokaya
Stap Brunssum
1:05:34
1:05:00
32
José Spiertz
Parthenon
1:05:43
1:05:29
33
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
1:06:03
1:05:39
34
Desiree Puijvelde
AVON
1:06:18
1:05:40
35
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
1:06:42
1:05:51
36
Sonja Kragten
AV Caesar
1:06:52
1:06:01
37
Isabelle Schotanus
Valkenburg Lb
1:07:48
1:07:01
38
Josine Wetzels
Eijsden
1:07:51
1:07:01
39
Monique Ottenheim
Scopias
1:08:07
1:07:40
40
Miranda Kuster
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:11
1:08:24
41
Diana Langen
Maastricht
1:09:47
1:08:58
42
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:09:59
1:09:12
43
Danielle Theunissen
Eijsden
1:11:09
1:10:20
44
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:12:17
1:11:11
45
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
1:39:46
1:39:17
MAN, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
STAP
20:39
20:36
2
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
21:29
21:19
3
Ynze Keulstra
TION
21:37
21:22
4
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
21:37
21:36
5
Rens de Boer
Almere 81
22:02
21:47
6
olaf Boxman
Atletiek Maastricht
22:31
21:54
7
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
23:17
23:07
8
Jeffrey reijnders
AKU
23:22
23:07
9
Stijn Martens
AV Caesar
24:00
23:56
10
Loek Schreurs
Maastricht
24:28
24:25
11
Raoul Gelders
Eijsden
24:36
24:13
12
Ruka Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
25:10
24:36
13
Koen Huntjens
Gronsveld
26:35
25:56
14
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
27:36
26:52
15
Richard Waterval
Eijsden
28:13
27:50
16
Daine Frenken
Born
28:32
28:04
17
Eric Provaas
Mokrupak
29:13
28:48
18
Dre Gybels
Eijsden
29:14
28:48
19
Lars van Meijel
Best
29:15
28:34
20
Ivon Bannier
maasrunners
29:54
28:57
21
Ronald Smeets
STB
30:20
29:38
22
Masih Mafirad
Soap foundation
31:22
30:55
23
Elham Bidar
Born
31:22
30:55
24
Eric Schoenmakers
Eijsden
31:52
30:58
25
Maurice Vroegop
Maastricht
31:52
30:53
26
Gerrit Sinay
Amsterdam
32:16
31:24
27
Peter Narinx
Berg en Terblijt
33:12
32:48
28
Fabian van Duurling
Eijsden
33:30
32:30
29
Hennie Wolfs
Maasrunners
35:15
34:11
30
Daniel Carre
Eckelrade
35:27
34:52
31
Ehsan Eldja
Born
35:32
35:05
32
Remco Huyveneers
Geulle
35:44
35:06
33
Mark Reijnders
Oranje Boys
36:35
36:14
34
Rob Schreurs
Maastricht
37:24
36:35
35
Hendrik van Engelshove
Atletiek Maastricht
38:49
37:41
36
Guido Coenen
Atletiek Maastricht
39:56
38:53
VROUW, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
23:02
22:54
2
Kirsten Nuyes
Putte
23:29
23:22
3
Anke de Boer
Almere '81
23:41
23:34
4
Rianne de Croock
Unitas
24:07
24:00
5
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
26:13
25:28
6
Nadine Offermans
Maastricht
27:06
26:28
7
Nancy Kemps
Venlo
29:17
28:57
8
Evy Paulussen
AV Caesar
30:11
29:45
9
Jasperine Cavree
Eckelrade
30:46
30:10
10
Marlies Heijdra
Maastricht
31:01
30:09
11
Ramona van Agt
Valkenburg Lb
32:09
31:18
12
Megumi Suilen Teunisse
Tilburg
32:11
32:06
13
Nathalie Nijsters
Achilles-Top
32:41
31:41
14
Mieke Selis
Maastricht
32:41
31:34
15
Audrey Kints
Eijsden
33:07
32:12
16
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
33:31
32:32
17
Soei Peters
Born
33:33
33:20
18
Iris Willems
Eijsden
34:06
33:17
19
Wilke vd Pluym
Eijsden
34:06
33:17
20
Els Scheepers
Breda
34:33
33:46
21
Ria Peels-Lenslelink
Scopias
34:53
34:32
22
Florence Poulssen
Eijsden
35:00
34:05
23
Frederique STELS
Boutersem (BEL)
35:01
34:06
24
Wendy Paul
Achilles Top
35:07
34:04
25
Cindy Haan
Susteren
35:10
34:29
26
Lydia Dodemont
Voeren (BEL)
35:28
34:24
27
Bianca van der Cruijs
Maasrunners
35:32
34:27
28
Ilse Gubbels
Eijsden
35:41
34:36
29
Yvonne Verhoeven
Valkenburg
36:38
35:40
30
Emma Nobels
Valkenburg
36:38
35:40
31
Annemie Carree
Eckelrade
36:45
36:10
32
Miranda Peerboom
Maasrunners
36:50
35:46
33
Inge Timmers
Born
39:58
39:46
34
Marianne Hellwig
Maasrunners
40:27
39:23
35
Karin Lardinois
Maasrunners
40:28
39:23
36
Linda Frederiks
Schimmert
41:24
40:25
Mukropak, Ron for Run, Rabobank, Klinkhamer, Infour
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2012 00:00