Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Almeerderstrand - Zondag 16 december 2012

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
4:24
2
Zoë van Groenestein
Almere
5:13
3
Zon van de Zuidwind
IJmuiden
5:26
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Herbert
Almere
4:31
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
4:38
3
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
5:01
4
Michael Kroese
Almere
5:05
5
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
5:33
6
Kenzo Dieters
Almere
5:54
7
Nolan Snel
Lelystad
6:16
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
3:50
2
Merel Veltman
Almere
4:15
3
Iza de Waal
Almere
4:20
4
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
4:59
5
Sterre de Vries
Almere
5:29
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Friderichs
Almere
3:56
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
4:00
3
Bo Schraven
Almere
4:06
4
Mauro Dieters
Almere
4:13
5
Dinand Bosch
Almere
4:18
6
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
4:36
7
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
4:40
8
Duncan Amsing
Almere
4:42
9
Joran Stobbe
Almere
4:49
10
Quinten Poppinga
Almere
4:55
11
Sebastiaan Leutscher
Almere
5:18
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Leguit
Almere
8:44
2
Aimée de Smidt
Almere
8:46
3
Lois Donkers
Almere
10:02
4
Rana Ravelli
Almere
10:08
5
Amira-alysa de Mees
Almere
10:17
6
Lisette Steenman
Almere
10:23
7
Indy de Vries
Almere
10:30
8
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
10:44
9
Carmen Lasten
Almere
11:10
10
Laura Wiewel
Almere
11:12
11
Julia van Wegen
Almere
11:47
12
Emma Bakker
Almere
11:59
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
7:58
2
Martijn Mulder
Almere
8:07
3
Tim Heer
Almere
8:38
4
Jamie Sesay
Almere
9:01
5
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
10:43
6
Sep Mathijssen
Almere
12:34
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
7:53
2
Tamar Veltman
Almere
8:36
3
Sophie Does
Almere
8:42
4
Britt Schraven
Almere
9:23
5
Immelien Bosman
Almere
9:24
6
Lotte Stringer
Almere
9:30
7
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
9:48
8
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
9:57
9
Mette Lacroix
Almere
10:19
10
Rachel Amsing
Almere
10:32
11
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
10:34
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joep de Kort
Almere
7:07
2
Joost Friderichs
Almere
7:11
3
Maël Plasschaert
Almere
7:27
4
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
7:35
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere
8:00
6
Daan Herbert
Almere
8:13
7
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
8:33
8
Luuk Boersen
Almere
9:05
9
Wesley Franken
Almere
9:16
10
Jon Lacroix
Almere
9:34
11
Rowan A. Frederiks
Almere
9:39
12
Jasper Takens
Almere
9:41
13
Jelmar Wester
Almere
9:43
14
Teun Hamel
Almere
9:51
15
Benjamin Leutscher
Almere
10:03
16
Tycho Poppinga
Almere
10:10
17
Jermo Pesman
Almere
10:14
18
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
10:21
19
Perry Severijnse
Almere
10:37
20
Timo Noteboom
Almere
11:05
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lara Mettau
Almere
7:41
2
Annick Steenman
Almere
7:42
3
Ronny Spoelder
Almere
7:44
4
Marloes Abbink
Almere
8:04
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
8:11
6
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
8:15
7
Luca Brouwer
Almere
8:52
8
Romy Donkers
Almere
9:15
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
6:26
2
Owen Beuckens
Emmeloord
6:56
3
Rogier Arduin
Almere
7:04
4
Yannick Vermeijden
Almere
7:15
5
Merlijn Mathijssen
Almere
7:27
6
Louis Garé
Almere
7:30
7
Max Wolters van der We
Almere
7:35
8
Renzo van Jaarsveld
Almere
7:40
9
Joris van den Einden
Almere
7:46
10
Hugo Wieleman
Almere
7:56
11
Giovanni Beltzer
Almere
8:02
12
Can Zand
Almere
8:20
13
Quinten Martens
Almere
8:25
14
Quint Bijvoets
Almere
8:27
15
Raichel Jansen
Almere
8:48
16
Kevin Visser
Almere
8:54
17
Mathijs Bos
Almere
8:59
18
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
9:09
19
Niels Gerritsen
Almere
9:10
20
Yannick Noteboom
Almere
9:18
21
Pjotr Pos
Almere
9:26
22
Tijs Stringer
Almere
9:28
23
Siebren Telkamp
Almere
9:34
24
Sven Ederveen
Almere
9:37
25
Mark Bennis
Almere
9:48
26
Rik Aikens
Almere
9:54
27
Arjan Tutakhel
Almere
9:55
28
Thijn van Wegen
Almere
10:24
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte de Jong
Eemnes
18:17
2
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
19:03
3
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
20:46
4
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
21:42
5
Fiona Mirea
Almere
23:26
6
Jenny Nesselaar
Almere
23:54
7
Indira Draijer
Almere
25:32
8
Marian Goddijn
Almere
31:34
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
15:12
2
Thomas Bennis
Almere
15:29
3
Jolan van Maaren
Almere
15:45
4
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
15:49
5
Cain Rutgers
Almere
16:17
6
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
16:58
7
Luc Beuckens
Emmeloord
17:03
8
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
17:19
9
Kerst Beukens
Emmeloord
17:57
10
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
18:52
11
Niels Dokter
Almere
18:59
12
Steyn Boersen
Almere
19:59
13
Tristan Voogd
Almere
21:39
14
Marcel Konings
Almere
22:49
V6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carla Knol
Almere
30:11
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
30:40
3
Milous Lam
Almere
35:01
4
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
35:08
5
Lianne van Vliet
Amsterdam
36:30
6
Sylvia Kreekel
Almere
38:39
7
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
40:20
8
Miranda van de Zuidwin
IJmuiden
40:29
9
Patty Cramer
Almere
40:58
M6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Jansen
Almere
26:47
2
David van Maaren
Almere
28:17
3
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
28:20
4
Klaas Visscher
Almere
29:30
5
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
31:16
6
Brighton de Jong
Almere
31:25
7
Alwin Jaspers
Almere
32:21
8
Gerard de Vries
Almere
32:33
9
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
32:42
10
Niek Hamel
Almere
32:51
11
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
33:13
12
Oscar Debye
Almere
33:43
13
Peter Visser
Almere
33:53
14
Paul de Ruijter
Almere
34:25
15
Ruud van huigenbosch
Almere
36:22
16
Zeger de Jong
Almere
36:26
17
Wilco Junius
Almere
36:28
18
Luuk Visscher
Almere
38:00
19
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
40:47
20
Ron Ijsenbrands
Almere
42:04
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
38:35
2
Sharon Zuijdervliet
Almere
38:45
3
Britt de Waal
Almere
39:24
4
Mechtild Panhuijsen
Amstelveen
40:05
5
Caroline Berk
Almere
41:17
6
Marloes Thijsen
Almere
44:45
7
Kim van Breda
Almere
45:38
8
Alinda van Kolck
Almere
49:55
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cornelis Scheltinga
Huissen
30:27
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
30:59
3
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
31:28
4
Jesse Abbey
Almere
32:24
5
Martijn Boot
Almere
32:31
6
Tjerk Tjallema
Naarden
32:39
7
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
33:20
8
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
34:20
9
Omar Brons
Almere
34:52
10
Ruud Vos
Almere
34:56
11
Marten Visser
Almere
36:11
12
Jeffrey So
Almere
37:10
13
Johan Postma
Almere
38:48
14
Monne Onrust
Koog a/d Zaan
39:28
15
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
40:15
16
Krijn Olsthoorn
Amsterdam
42:01
17
Jeroen Bergamin
Almere
43:14
18
Remko Evenboer
Almere
43:31
19
Vince Holtkamp
Almere
43:34
20
Silvester de Smidt
Almere
43:48
21
Thijs Broekman
Almere-Poort
47:34
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda Lensen
Almere
40:53
2
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
43:00
3
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
43:27
4
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
44:16
5
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
46:05
6
Simone Schipper
Muiden
48:41
7
Sandra Ijselbrands
Almere
51:08
8
Jacqueline Limburg
Krommenie
52:33
9
Karolijne Bol
Almere
54:51
10
Ellen Boerkamp
Amsterdam
59:21
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petrus Lenes
Almere
31:38
2
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
32:17
3
Anthonie Dam
Almere
33:27
4
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
33:32
5
Cor Boerman
Almere
33:42
6
Arjan Bogaard
Almere
34:10
7
Ron Stobbe
Almere
34:28
8
Arthur Dieters
Almere
36:41
9
Teus Slagboom
Almere
37:31
10
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
37:35
11
George Wust
Almere
38:02
12
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
38:42
13
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
38:55
14
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
39:30
15
Edmar Hagen
Almere
39:43
16
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
39:49
17
Gert van den Velden
Almere
39:59
18
Jos Vleugels
Almere
40:06
19
Paul Zuijdervliet
Almere
40:51
20
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
41:31
21
Jan de Wolde
Almere
41:47
22
Martin Lieberom
Almere
41:51
23
Vincent Stringer
Almere
41:54
24
Rein van der Wal
Almere
42:37
25
Gerald Poppinga
Almere
42:48
26
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
42:57
27
Arie Robbemond
Almere
43:08
28
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
43:11
29
Rick Francis
Almere
43:24
30
Harry Takens
Almere
43:28
31
Wouter Hamel
Almere
43:42
32
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
43:52
33
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
43:57
34
Robert Boersen
Almere
43:59
35
Ronald Willekes
Almere
44:26
36
Hans Bennis
Almere
44:47
37
Dirk Jan Nieland
Krommenie
45:05
38
Marcel Vissers
Almere
45:12
39
Peter Caron
Almere
45:22
40
P. Wolters van der Wei
Almere
46:31
41
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
47:10
42
Karel Soumillion
Almere
47:15
43
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
47:23
44
Jaap Looijen
Almere
47:54
45
Gerard Kossen
Almere
47:58
46
Erik Leutscher
Almere
48:20
47
Rene Langeslag
Almere
51:00
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2012 00:00