Uitslagenlijst Houtwijk Kerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 15 december 2012

HSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Kimwetich Tarus
Tyron Team
1:04:07
1:04:07
2
Tekle Andemichael Yoss
Tyron Team
1:04:19
1:04:19
3
Benjamin Barbier
Belgie
1:05:02
1:05:02
4
Hamid El Mouaziz
Belgie
1:06:16
1:06:16
5
Willem van Schuerbeeck
Belgie
1:06:27
1:06:27
6
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
1:07:20
1:07:20
7
Chebil Daniel Kosgey
Tyron Team
1:07:21
1:07:21
8
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
1:07:50
1:07:50
9
Sander Schutgens
Pegasus
1:08:49
1:08:49
10
Colin Bekers
Achilles
1:09:19
1:09:19
11
Patrick Stitzinger
Pegasus
1:09:58
1:09:58
12
Karl De Raeymaecker
Belgie
1:10:52
1:10:51
13
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
1:11:12
1:11:12
14
Davy Stieperaere
Belgie
1:11:47
1:11:47
15
Garyi Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:59
1:13:58
16
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:14:00
1:14:00
17
Koen Henkes
Running2000
1:14:41
1:14:41
18
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:52
1:15:51
19
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:58
1:15:57
20
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:17:21
1:17:19
21
André Plette
Isala '96
1:18:15
1:18:15
22
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
1:20:24
1:20:22
23
Martijn Boot
Almere '81
1:22:47
1:22:45
24
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:48
1:22:43
25
Edwin Boone
Isala '96
1:24:19
1:24:17
26
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
1:24:23
1:24:19
27
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
1:24:41
1:24:40
28
Arjan Spiering
Athlos
1:25:43
1:25:40
29
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
1:25:43
1:25:40
30
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:18
1:26:16
31
Gabor van den Berg
G.I.M.
1:26:30
1:26:24
32
Marc van de Venis
buitensportverenigin
1:27:23
1:27:18
33
Ad van Erp
Winschoten
1:27:42
1:27:39
34
Thomas Naasz
Almere
1:28:21
1:28:19
35
Sander Drost
Nunspeet
1:28:52
1:28:50
36
Rudi Tromp
Wapenveld
1:28:52
1:28:42
37
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
1:29:11
1:29:07
38
Manuel Hofman
GIM
1:29:41
1:29:36
39
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
1:30:24
1:30:11
40
Norbert Vis
Phanos
1:30:26
1:30:21
41
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
1:31:20
1:31:16
42
Bas Straathof
Puddingh
1:31:41
1:31:41
43
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:32:13
1:32:13
44
Jorn Dijkstra
Swifterbant
1:32:54
1:32:47
45
Joël Priem
Lelystad
1:34:11
1:34:08
46
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:35:21
1:34:03
47
Nico Buitenhuis
Hedibouw
1:35:22
1:34:55
48
Martin Goedhart
Haarlemmermeer
1:35:44
1:35:37
49
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:35:58
1:35:55
50
Rick Bohan
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:29
1:37:04
51
Dennis Gijsbers
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:29
1:37:05
52
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
1:38:45
1:38:36
53
GPI Matthijssen
Almere
1:39:03
1:38:55
54
Maarten Rietman
Dronten
1:39:08
1:39:06
55
Wouter Smit
TVZ Zeewolde
1:39:10
1:39:08
56
Gerben Aarnoudse
Hellas Utrecht
1:39:46
1:39:39
57
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
1:40:04
1:39:51
58
Pascal Sluiter
RCL98
1:40:43
1:40:17
59
Michiel Horsman
Apeldoorn
1:40:47
1:40:43
60
Niels ter Keurst
Rijssen
1:41:07
1:41:02
61
Barry Hoogezand
Dinorunningteam
1:42:19
1:42:03
62
Bas van den Bosch
Hilversum
1:43:09
1:42:43
63
Elko van den Busken
Lelystad
1:43:41
1:43:34
64
Martin van den Berge
Climax
1:44:10
1:43:37
65
Edwin van de Steeg
Zwolle
1:44:57
1:44:49
66
Sieger Taal
Dronten
1:45:47
1:45:23
67
Elroy Hachmang
Lelystad
1:47:01
1:46:53
68
Erik Luijendijk
Zwolle
1:47:35
1:46:10
69
Bill Spitzers
Slagharen
1:48:17
1:48:11
70
Wesley Niemeijer
Nijverdal
1:48:17
1:48:11
71
Fabian Nacke
Almere
1:49:17
1:48:19
72
Bert van Slooten
Loopgroep Urk
1:49:19
1:48:27
73
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
1:50:07
1:49:49
74
Banny Timmer
Flevo Delta
1:50:27
1:50:07
75
Bernard van de Ruitenb
Biddinghuizen
1:51:06
1:50:55
76
Leon Versteeg
Hilversum
1:51:16
1:50:44
77
Herman van Tilburg
Dronten
1:51:53
1:51:01
78
Henk Bart
Zwolle
1:51:55
1:50:33
79
Jeroen Meindertsma
Emmeloord
1:51:58
1:51:50
80
René Elbers
Huizen
1:54:23
1:53:16
81
Erwin Gosselink
Dronten
1:54:23
1:53:15
82
Olivier Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:54:39
1:53:46
83
Martin Klein
Elburg
1:54:46
1:54:30
84
Theo van Lochem
Dronten
1:55:04
1:54:50
85
David Seigers
Balkbrug
1:55:10
1:54:38
86
Jelmer Zandbergen
Wageningen
1:55:10
1:54:33
87
Herman van der Zande
Loopgroep Garderen
1:55:45
1:55:24
88
Jeroen Verwindt
Flevo Delta
1:56:46
1:56:14
89
Peter Strijker
Leisure World
1:57:34
1:57:22
90
Lennard Vaandrager
Deventer
1:58:00
1:57:33
91
Marc Demmers
Wijchen
1:58:08
1:57:21
92
Fokke Post
Swifterbant
1:58:21
1:57:52
93
Berry van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
1:59:51
1:58:35
94
Luc Floris
Warnsveld
2:00:13
1:59:43
95
Pieter Leendertse
Zwolle
2:00:34
2:00:08
96
Kevin Croese
Dronten
2:00:51
2:00:17
97
Henk Zwijnenburg
Ermelo
2:00:57
2:00:28
98
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
2:00:58
1:59:52
99
Dirk Pietersma
Dronten
2:01:16
2:00:37
100
Tom Bertrand
Almere
2:03:23
2:02:51
101
Wilfred Slagter
Lelystad
2:04:26
2:03:48
102
Jos Kuiper
Staphorst
2:04:42
2:03:34
103
Leon van Tilburg
Dronten
2:05:32
2:04:25
104
Otto Jan van Veldhuize
Dronten
2:05:33
2:04:26
105
Jan Mathijs(J M ) Cuyp
Dutch Runners
2:06:44
2:06:44
106
Marco Bol
MarathonPlus
2:09:50
2:09:01
107
Ian Swinhoe
Hoorn Nh
2:10:48
2:09:54
108
Michiel Peters
Apeldoorn
2:23:23
2:22:55
H40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Van Den Broek
Belgie
1:07:50
1:07:50
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:11:44
1:11:44
3
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit Rusland
1:12:04
1:12:04
4
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
1:13:32
1:13:31
5
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
1:16:11
1:16:11
6
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:32
1:16:32
7
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:18:45
1:18:43
8
Jan-pieter Mondria
Running2000
1:20:22
1:20:21
9
Fred Reitsma
NOP
1:21:17
1:21:08
10
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:22:27
1:22:25
11
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
1:26:38
1:26:36
12
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
1:27:35
1:27:08
13
Wytze vd Velde
Dronten
1:28:10
1:27:44
14
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
1:28:32
1:28:31
15
Timo Berkenbosch
BB lopers
1:28:59
1:28:57
16
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
1:29:45
1:29:36
17
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:29:56
1:29:51
18
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
1:30:01
1:29:58
19
Johann-Frederick Te Pe
Phanos
1:30:25
1:30:24
20
Bert Wezenberg
Flevo Delta
1:31:04
1:30:59
21
Ronald Keizer
PEC 1910
1:31:16
1:31:11
22
Jeroen Vels
SHERPA
1:31:21
1:31:20
23
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:32:29
1:32:26
24
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:32:35
1:32:32
25
Marcel Sman
Triatl.ver. Lelystad
1:32:37
1:32:33
26
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:32:38
1:32:35
27
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:33:10
1:33:03
28
Klaas Compagner
ag 85
1:34:00
1:33:37
29
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:34:45
1:34:41
30
B Smit
PEC 1910
1:34:45
1:34:39
31
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:57
1:34:32
32
Gert Bartels
RCL98
1:35:41
1:35:38
33
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:35:42
1:35:20
34
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:13
1:36:03
35
Tommy Obst
Hilversum
1:36:20
1:36:19
36
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:36:25
1:36:15
37
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:36:58
1:36:47
38
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:37:33
1:36:30
39
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:39:11
1:39:03
40
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:39:26
1:39:23
41
Hans Koster
Isala '96
1:39:37
1:39:35
42
Harry Boerefijn
NOP
1:39:38
1:39:24
43
Jack Blok
Almere '81
1:39:43
1:39:40
44
Gunnar Hommes
Bergschenhoek
1:39:44
1:39:34
45
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
1:39:54
1:39:48
46
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
1:40:10
1:39:30
47
Stephan Lindner
Almere
1:40:33
1:40:27
48
Edwin Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
1:40:50
1:40:35
49
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
1:42:30
1:42:28
50
Rene van Kooi
Dronten
1:42:45
1:41:37
51
Pieter Riley
Almere
1:42:54
1:41:57
52
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:43:07
1:42:34
53
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:43:37
1:42:57
54
Henk Tuls
Coevorden
1:43:42
1:43:00
55
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:43:42
1:43:38
56
Olaf Wanscheid
Gronau
1:43:52
1:42:54
57
Harm Brouwer
Almere
1:44:40
1:44:37
58
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:45:04
1:43:26
59
Hans Hoijtink
Lelystad
1:45:45
1:44:57
60
Menno Slump
Dronten
1:46:20
1:45:19
61
Ron Geurts
Kampen
1:46:46
1:46:46
62
Martijn Venhorst
NOP
1:47:09
1:46:55
63
Paul Lebouille
Almere
1:47:29
1:47:21
64
Jos Vonk
NOP
1:47:46
1:47:32
65
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
1:48:15
1:48:11
66
Jorgen Schagen
Lelystad
1:48:26
1:48:09
67
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
1:48:46
1:47:32
68
Bernard van Mierlo
Dronten
1:48:52
1:48:50
69
Steven Maas
Dronten
1:48:56
1:48:32
70
Kees Willems
Flevo Delta
1:48:59
1:48:44
71
Bas Schoorlemmer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:49:23
1:49:08
72
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:49:33
1:48:56
73
Pieter Roskam
Urk
1:49:34
1:48:43
74
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
1:49:36
1:48:53
75
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:49:36
1:48:53
76
Peter van den Berg
Lelystad
1:51:03
1:50:16
77
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
1:51:21
1:50:24
78
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:51:23
1:50:24
79
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1:51:24
1:51:01
80
Wilfried Leferink
vitalrunners
1:51:30
1:50:33
81
Richard Balk
Dronten
1:51:31
1:50:43
82
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
1:51:38
1:50:36
83
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
1:52:48
1:52:41
84
Rutger IJntema
Lelystad
1:52:55
1:52:18
85
Rene Overduijn
Almere
1:53:13
1:52:42
86
Bart Zuman
Lelystad
1:53:23
1:52:46
87
Ron Schutte
Dronten
1:53:54
1:52:58
88
Cees Bouma
biddinghuizen
1:54:35
1:54:16
89
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Spirit Lelystad
1:54:41
1:53:48
90
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
1:54:51
1:54:29
91
Sjaco Wierda
NOP
1:55:17
1:54:58
92
Peter Kramer
Urk
1:55:27
1:54:27
93
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:55:45
1:55:45
94
Robert Hommes
Almere '81
1:55:48
1:55:36
95
Cees de Waal
BZC
1:55:50
1:55:28
96
Harm Kappe
Almere
1:56:06
1:56:06
97
Jack Graumans
loopgr Biddinghuizen
1:57:10
1:56:51
98
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
1:57:20
1:56:43
99
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:57:30
1:57:26
100
Hielke van Loenhout
PEC 1910
2:00:30
2:00:10
101
Niels Ampt
Dronten
2:00:37
1:59:32
102
Martin Bok
NOP
2:00:54
2:00:32
103
Teun Klok
Dronten
2:01:41
2:00:52
104
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
2:02:06
2:01:16
105
Jan Bert Tillema
marknesse
2:02:52
2:01:48
106
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:03:30
2:02:50
107
Jan Hajes
Utrecht
2:03:47
2:03:11
108
Stefan Mensink
Emmeloord
2:07:01
2:06:58
109
Peter Bruintjes
Zwolle
2:07:36
2:07:03
110
Lode Broekman
Muiderberg
2:12:22
2:11:48
111
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:13:01
2:12:43
112
Wilko Smit
Coevorden
2:15:35
2:14:54
113
Bouwen de Vries
Lelystad
2:16:01
2:15:10
114
Erwin Steijns
Flevo Delta
2:16:01
2:15:05
115
Bert Haarsma
Emmeloord
2:18:08
2:18:08
116
John de Kuiper
Biddinghuizen
2:33:17
2:32:38
H50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
Belgie
1:13:32
1:13:31
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:49
1:21:48
3
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
1:22:09
1:22:07
4
Geert Deruddere
Belgie
1:22:11
1:22:10
5
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:23:48
1:23:48
6
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:52
1:23:50
7
Ruud vd Laan
Almere '81
1:25:09
1:25:08
8
Paul van Tellingen
PEC 1910
1:30:59
1:30:53
9
Ruud Fokker
avVN
1:31:13
1:31:10
10
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:31:28
1:31:02
11
Jan Boonstra
triathlon ver. lelys
1:31:51
1:31:18
12
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:33:19
1:33:13
13
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:34:14
1:34:06
14
Wilco Visscher
Isala '96
1:34:40
1:34:24
15
Rob ter Heerdt
PEC 1910
1:35:15
1:35:09
16
Pieter Maas
NOP
1:35:47
1:35:34
17
Wim Kooij
the Hague Road Runne
1:35:47
1:35:27
18
Arend Netjes
NOP
1:36:00
1:35:45
19
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:36:56
1:36:52
20
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:37:08
1:36:48
21
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
1:37:38
1:37:36
22
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:38:42
1:38:17
23
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:08
1:38:56
24
Hans van Sloten
TVZ Zeewolde
1:39:09
1:39:05
25
Martin Dekker
Dronten
1:39:23
1:39:06
26
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:39:30
1:39:16
27
Rik Sloetjes
Dronten
1:40:10
1:40:10
28
Jos van de Ven
Almere '81
1:40:21
1:39:43
29
Tjeerd de Jong
Lelystad
1:40:43
1:40:02
30
Jaap Dijkens
AV Zeewolde
1:40:48
1:40:43
31
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:40:55
1:40:34
32
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
1:41:14
1:41:06
33
Peter Graumans
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:41:20
1:40:58
34
Arend Enting
Dutch Runners
1:41:27
1:41:23
35
Theo Jaskulski
Flevo Delta
1:41:31
1:40:44
36
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:41:48
1:41:08
37
Riny Lensink
Just Run
1:42:12
1:41:37
38
Bert Keek
LG Biddinghuizen
1:42:23
1:42:02
39
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:42:25
1:42:21
40
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:42:30
1:42:29
41
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:42:59
1:42:49
42
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:43:27
1:43:19
43
Walter Elferink
Flevo Delta
1:44:07
1:43:45
44
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:44:31
45
Tijmen Vermaas
Dutch Runners
1:44:56
1:44:34
46
Edwin Fafié
Zeewolde
1:44:58
1:44:57
47
Hans van den Belt
Zwolle
1:45:02
1:44:36
48
Chiel Ellenbroek
avVN
1:45:29
1:45:21
49
Bert Schilder
Isala '96
1:45:39
1:45:24
50
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
1:46:21
1:46:03
51
Alaaddin Vural
Kombijsport
1:46:21
1:46:03
52
Joop Last
PEC 1910
1:46:41
1:46:37
53
Jan Scherpenisse
Loopgroep Biddinghui
1:47:06
1:46:45
54
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:47:08
1:46:51
55
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:47:59
1:47:56
56
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:48:17
1:48:14
57
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:48:19
1:48:04
58
Nico van Meel
Dronten
1:48:37
1:48:22
59
Peter Muilwijk
Lelystad
1:49:22
1:49:14
60
Dick Jansen
PEC 1910
1:50:02
1:49:23
61
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:50:07
1:49:58
62
Roel Hijmering
Almere '81
1:51:13
1:51:05
63
Wim Bergmans
MC Dronten
1:51:30
1:51:08
64
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
1:51:38
1:50:36
65
André Overmars
NOP
1:52:18
1:51:56
66
Sjaak Hoorenman
loopgroep ketelhaven
1:53:29
1:53:19
67
Klaas van Vliet
Dronten
1:53:39
1:53:26
68
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
1:53:59
1:53:29
69
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
1:55:53
1:54:53
70
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
1:56:09
1:55:48
71
H Stegeman
Rouveen
1:56:22
1:56:02
72
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:56:32
1:56:28
73
Jos Weesepoel
Dutch Runners
1:56:40
1:56:03
74
Jos Overgoor
Grafhorst
1:57:53
1:57:33
75
Jan Jonkman
NOP
1:58:19
1:57:12
76
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
1:58:32
1:57:58
77
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
1:58:59
1:58:41
78
Ronald de Vries
Dronten
2:00:45
1:59:52
79
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
2:00:45
1:59:52
80
Jan de Zwaan
Ermelo
2:01:17
2:00:47
81
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
2:01:32
2:01:01
82
Bas Toorenburg
Dronten
2:03:07
2:02:48
83
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
2:03:23
2:03:11
84
Gerrie Akkerhuis
't Harde
2:04:27
2:03:51
85
Onno Derksen
Almere
2:04:56
2:04:05
86
Bert van de Venis
buitensport verenigi
2:07:12
2:06:48
87
Peter Moonen
Lelystad
2:07:16
2:06:40
88
Johan Dijkstra
Swifterbant
2:10:44
2:10:06
89
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
2:11:06
2:11:06
90
Maarten Ploeg
Utrecht
2:11:34
2:10:59
91
Herman van Dalen
Lelystad
2:13:50
2:13:08
92
Theun Vellinga
Dino Running Team
2:17:41
2:17:30
93
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:24:01
2:23:31
H60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:27:35
1:27:35
2
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:31:19
1:31:17
3
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:40:30
1:40:27
4
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
1:43:13
1:42:57
5
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:43:23
1:43:19
6
Piet Diender
Zwolle
1:43:59
1:43:22
7
Epko Haijer
NOP
1:44:24
1:44:10
8
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:45:02
1:45:01
9
Cees de Vries
avVN
1:45:35
1:45:22
10
Bram Maertens
Just Run
1:45:50
1:45:14
11
Willem Landman
02122
1:48:27
1:48:24
12
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:48:33
1:47:29
13
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:50
1:49:33
14
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:54:11
1:53:59
15
Wim van Riesen
Flevo Delta
1:55:31
1:55:24
16
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
1:55:56
1:55:30
17
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:56:00
1:55:35
18
Ferry van Pieterson
dutch runners
2:01:26
2:01:00
19
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
2:06:24
2:05:45
20
Jan van der Laan
HECO
2:22:27
2:21:34
DSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agness Barsosio
Kenia
1:12:10
1:12:10
2
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
1:17:31
1:17:30
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
1:20:42
1:20:41
4
Masila Ndunge
Kenia
1:21:10
1:21:10
5
Pauline Claessen
Cifla
1:21:53
1:21:51
6
Vanessa Gosselink- van
Flevo Delta
1:22:48
1:22:48
7
Melanie Spruijt
Altis
1:26:39
1:26:38
8
Harriette Lalkens
AV Zeewolde
1:28:48
1:28:45
9
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
1:31:37
1:31:35
10
Lies Deruddere
Belgie
1:31:45
1:31:44
11
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:39:29
1:39:27
12
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
1:50:07
1:49:40
13
Marian Overbeeke
Dronten
1:51:39
1:51:06
14
Mariska Hurkmans
Spirit Lelystad
1:53:40
1:52:47
15
Carolien de Vries
Urk
1:55:29
1:54:29
16
Jeanette van den Berg
Urk
1:56:00
1:55:00
17
Hermien Tempelman
Zwolle
1:56:47
1:55:38
18
Linda van Elst - de Ro
Dronten
1:56:51
1:56:41
19
Nikki Werkman
Almere
2:04:33
2:03:42
20
Karin Bakker- de Ridde
NOP
2:10:03
2:09:35
21
Valerie Torenstra
Flevo Delta
2:11:02
2:10:14
22
Claudia Janssens
Almere
2:12:11
2:11:43
23
Janneke Tempelman
Groningen
2:14:40
2:13:29
24
Corien Blanket
Emmeloord
2:14:40
2:13:30
25
Diana de Rooij
Hellas Utrecht
2:15:55
2:15:49
26
Jildau Vellinga
Dronten
2:17:41
2:17:30
D40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Athlos
1:22:33
1:22:32
2
Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina
Unitas
1:22:44
1:22:43
3
Fatiha Adda
AV '23
1:22:56
1:22:55
4
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:24:06
1:24:05
5
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:33:19
1:33:17
6
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
1:34:45
1:34:43
7
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
PEC 1910
1:39:37
1:38:57
8
Brenda Raadschelders
NOP
1:43:46
1:43:39
9
Sjak de Kwaatsteniet
Arnhem
1:45:29
1:45:20
10
Esther van den Berg
Spado
1:45:59
1:45:57
11
Ilona Koning
Leisure World
1:50:05
1:49:32
12
Esther Jonkers
Flevo Delta
1:51:33
1:51:18
13
Monique van Luenen
Biddinghuizen
2:02:29
2:02:08
14
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
2:04:06
2:03:59
15
Ingrid Draaistra
NOP
2:10:20
2:09:53
16
Wilma Maas
NOP
2:10:20
2:09:53
17
Jenny van den Belt
Flevo Delta
2:13:25
2:13:00
18
Wendelien Eringa
MC Dronten
2:15:49
2:15:24
19
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:08
2:17:33
D50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:28:20
1:28:19
2
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
1:42:59
1:42:58
3
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:45:30
1:45:05
4
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:45:47
1:45:32
5
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:48:10
1:47:54
6
Marijke Jansen
PEC 1910
1:52:14
1:51:36
7
Bea Kendziorra
Flevo Delta
1:52:53
1:52:14
8
Anna Vet
Almere
1:55:36
1:55:01
9
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
2:00:11
2:00:05
10
Annalies Jansen
Loopgroep Astrea
2:00:25
1:59:47
11
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
2:06:11
2:05:42
12
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
2:08:12
2:07:39
13
Diny Manuel
Almere
2:24:02
2:23:34
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Running2000
32:03
32:03
2
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
32:15
32:15
3
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
34:52
34:51
4
Peter Gnodde
NOP
35:11
35:07
5
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
35:12
35:12
6
Herbert Jansen
Running2000
35:16
35:15
7
Daan de Groot
Lelystad
35:16
35:14
8
Marijn Geurken
Altis
35:22
35:22
9
Tsega Dames Ayulu
Almere '81
35:58
35:56
10
Janoah Bovenhuis
BB lopers
36:00
35:58
11
Bas Hollegien
NOP
36:07
36:03
12
Omar Brons
Almere
36:09
36:08
13
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
38:11
38:10
14
Sjoerd Telkamp
Almere '81
38:15
38:14
15
Jonathan Goijert
loopgroep bunschoten
38:27
38:15
16
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
38:47
38:44
17
Frank Veltman
GIM
38:50
38:49
18
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
38:52
38:48
19
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
39:04
39:01
20
Tom Fokkens
Running2000
39:12
39:10
21
Willem Albers
Isala '96
39:13
39:11
22
Andrew Webb
leiden atletiek
39:17
39:14
23
Tjerk Dijkstra
NOP
39:38
39:34
24
Andre Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
39:42
39:40
25
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
39:59
39:48
26
Lars Karmelk
Almere
40:07
40:02
27
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
40:09
40:06
28
Jasper Ritsema
LGB
40:17
40:04
29
Jan Koelewijn
loopgroep bunschoten
40:39
40:25
30
Gildo Klabbere
Spirit Lelystad
40:47
40:44
31
Rob Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
40:53
40:53
32
Erwin Etmans
Spirit Lelystad
40:56
40:53
33
Albert Mussche
AG85
40:58
40:54
34
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
41:04
40:53
35
Henk de Jong
lgb
41:08
40:54
36
Johan Berkhout
Urk
41:14
41:13
37
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
41:15
41:05
38
Marijn Alons
Dronten
41:20
41:07
39
David van der Meer
Running2000
41:24
41:19
40
Jan Hollestelle
DinoRunningTeam
41:25
41:22
41
JJ Wielinga
Loopgroep Bunschoten
41:26
41:14
42
Rody Bierlee
Dronten
41:31
41:24
43
Mohammed Farhani
St. sport Lelystad
41:31
41:10
44
Thijs van Osch
Leiden
42:07
42:04
45
Remy Hagendoorn
Just Run Almere
42:11
42:08
46
Marcel Boone
Dronten
42:13
42:00
47
Marinus de Groot
smgk kampen
42:22
42:01
48
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
42:31
42:28
49
Johan van Bemmel
Swifterbant
42:31
42:05
50
Sybren de Lange
Swifterbant
42:36
42:32
51
Peter Boone
Dronten
42:42
42:29
52
Willem Vedder
lgb
42:42
42:29
53
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
42:56
42:46
54
Sjoerd Jansman
Dronten
42:56
42:45
55
Dennis van Brummen
Dronten
43:04
42:59
56
Hendrik Westra
Urk
43:12
42:49
57
Paul Bakker
Wijhe
43:21
43:09
58
Rowin Visscher
Kampen
43:24
43:22
59
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
43:24
43:21
60
Yuri Staarman
Lelystad
43:25
42:41
61
Wouter van der Zouw
Univé Midden
43:27
42:07
62
Lars Peters
Dronten
43:35
43:24
63
Jan Priem
Lelystad
43:38
43:03
64
Ab Slagter
Artemis
43:40
43:38
65
Jurian Molenaar
Loopgroep Urk
43:41
43:18
66
Ruben Meijerink
Dronten
43:46
43:41
67
Dennis Runhars
chakti
43:55
42:49
68
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
44:01
43:59
69
Wesley Fielemon
Lelystad
44:16
44:12
70
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
44:18
44:05
71
P Hop
Harderwijk
44:21
44:18
72
Aldert Holwerda
Flevo Delta
44:27
44:15
73
Peter van Vliet
Dronten
44:28
44:22
74
Daniël Gouw
BB lopers
44:29
44:23
75
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
44:30
44:16
76
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
44:33
44:31
77
Rieks de Roo
Dronten
44:34
44:15
78
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
44:37
44:24
79
Taco Visser
GIM
44:39
44:33
80
Robert Kersloot
Amersfoort
44:39
44:11
81
Jasper Schouten
BV polderland
44:40
44:19
82
Michiel Timmerman
Dronten
44:44
44:39
83
René Konings
Flevo Delta
44:45
44:40
84
Rienk Nicolai
Utrecht
44:51
44:49
85
Kees Meewisse
Dino Running Team
44:52
44:50
86
Jan Konning
Kampen
44:54
44:51
87
Peter Ras
PEC 1910
44:57
44:20
88
Paul Groen
utrecht
45:06
44:50
89
Gerrit van der Meulen
Knipscheer
45:08
45:01
90
Ahmed Bourass
St. sport Lelystad
45:13
45:12
91
Aart Monster
Leisure World
45:17
45:16
92
Kristian van Enk
Knipscheer
45:20
45:18
93
Claus Brouwer
Urk
45:20
44:30
94
Henk Groen
Dronten
45:24
45:21
95
Fedde Lok
Dronten
45:31
45:17
96
Harry Schreuder
Flevo Delta
45:32
45:29
97
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
45:34
45:30
98
Cees Endeveld
Lelystad
45:38
45:30
99
Frits Luykx
Biddinghuizen
45:44
44:54
100
Albert Brouwer
Urk
45:45
44:54
101
Joost Vermeulen
Zwolle
45:47
45:35
102
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
45:52
45:50
103
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
45:53
45:47
104
Wido Ekkel
Flevo Delta
45:57
45:46
105
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
45:58
45:53
106
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
46:00
46:00
107
Sjoerd van Bemmel
Swifterbant
46:01
45:34
108
Robin Fafie
Zeewolde
46:17
46:11
109
Geert de Lange
Athlos
46:20
46:00
110
Robert Staarman
Lelystad
46:21
45:36
111
Henk Brouwer
Urk
46:22
46:18
112
Bob Mulder
Amsterdam
46:29
46:24
113
Gerben Kruijswijk
Hilversum
46:36
46:20
114
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
46:38
46:16
115
Timothy Kleinbussink
Dronten
46:38
46:36
116
Ruben van der Plas
Dronten
46:40
46:06
117
Anouar Stitt
Leisure World
46:43
45:46
118
IJsbrand Rijneveld
BB lopers
46:48
46:36
119
Johan Westerink
SMGK Kampen
46:49
46:25
120
Patrick Vos
SMGK Kampen
46:49
46:26
121
Anass Shouli
Lelystad
46:50
46:10
122
Sjoerd Kuipers
Dronten
46:52
46:12
123
Gavin Bell
Lelystad
46:53
45:53
124
Erik Vinke
achmea run
46:54
46:39
125
Albert Visser
van Bloois
46:57
46:34
126
Marco Kruijswijk
Zutphen
47:04
46:47
127
Hans Harleman
Dronten
47:07
46:52
128
Tino Velis
Loopgroep Athletic P
47:14
46:27
129
Joep Lebouille
Almere
47:16
47:08
130
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
47:18
45:51
131
Joost de Bakker
Dronten
47:18
47:08
132
Gerbert van den Brink
Dronten
47:19
46:51
133
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
47:28
47:21
134
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
47:28
47:05
135
Raymond Postma
Dronten
47:31
47:23
136
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
47:36
47:23
137
L van der Leij
Almere
47:41
47:16
138
Jacob Taal
van bloois
47:42
46:51
139
Remco Straathof
Puddingh
47:42
47:38
140
Albert Fassaert
stg dronten
47:43
47:10
141
Michel Huisman
Dronten
47:43
47:18
142
Gerard van Maurik
LGB bunschoten
47:47
47:14
143
Gerard Koopman
PEC 1910
47:48
47:10
144
Jan Moggré
RRZ
47:50
47:44
145
Dennis Wesseling
Hedibouw
47:51
47:41
146
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
47:54
47:46
147
Jos Hofstee
Huizen
48:01
47:45
148
Raymond Fafie
Amersfoort
48:04
48:04
149
Clement Reynaud
Dronten
48:13
48:02
150
Carlo Norder
Zaandam
48:16
47:58
151
Lauran Zwart
Dronten
48:17
48:14
152
Arjan van Egmond
Lelystad
48:21
48:08
153
Joost Sweep
Lelystad
48:21
47:55
154
Alphons Klabbers
Spirit Lelystad
48:22
48:12
155
Aram van der Velden
Spirit Lelystad
48:26
47:44
156
Alfred Reurink
Rolde
48:26
47:46
157
Dennis van de Werke
Almere
48:32
47:39
158
Rene de Vries
Flevo Delta
48:32
47:51
159
Pascal Tiemens
Emmeloord
48:33
47:57
160
Pieter Boone
Dronten
48:35
48:28
161
Anco Dol
Gouda
48:35
48:26
162
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
48:43
48:20
163
Tom Langendijk
Zeewolde
48:45
48:34
164
Erwin van der Linden
Dronten
48:47
48:40
165
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
48:48
48:41
166
Rob Amende
Almere
48:49
48:49
167
Rurik Luttik
Almere
48:50
48:13
168
Jan Kolk
Kampen
48:51
48:12
169
Maurice van Ommen
Kampen
48:57
48:07
170
Rini vd Weele
Flevo Delta
48:58
48:48
171
Marcel de Vlieger
Emmeloord
48:59
48:45
172
Gertjan Huureneman
Dronten
49:01
48:57
173
Gareth Evans
chakti
49:03
48:26
174
Jochem van Leeuwen
Kampen
49:04
48:18
175
Johan Dekker
Leisure World
49:04
48:30
176
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
49:05
48:47
177
Gerard Molenaar
Marknesse
49:09
48:42
178
Mathijs Vroegop
Huizen
49:13
48:29
179
Herman Stijf
Hattem
49:13
48:18
180
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
49:13
48:13
181
Marius van Dijk
Kampen
49:15
48:49
182
Wim Kok
Swifterbant
49:18
48:40
183
Jurrien Meijer
Dronten
49:24
49:05
184
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
49:28
48:41
185
Vincent Pol
Utrecht
49:29
49:21
186
Jan van Unen
De Gemzen
49:31
48:52
187
Henk Slagter
NOP
49:31
49:17
188
Hilko Lok
Dronten
49:32
49:17
189
Bennie Jansen
Marknesse
49:34
49:08
190
Jop de Kwaadsteniet
Utrecht
49:34
48:25
191
Aart Klein
Elburg
49:40
49:23
192
Gilles Wattel
dronten
49:49
48:37
193
Peter Rijpkema
Dronten
49:51
48:49
194
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
49:56
49:10
195
Nebian Vos
Kwoot
49:56
49:31
196
Henk Moerkens
Flevo Delta
49:57
49:28
197
Martin van de Kamp
Amersfoort
49:58
49:29
198
Erik de Rover
Dronten
49:58
49:19
199
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
49:59
49:06
200
Madjid Hosseinnia
GGD Flevoland
50:03
49:52
201
Anton Cornelissen
Dronten
50:09
49:57
202
Rommy Slijderink
Dronten
50:13
50:03
203
Pieter Strijbis
Almere
50:15
49:59
204
Theo Kok
Spirit Lelystad
50:15
49:45
205
Alwin van Bakel
Dronten
50:18
50:08
206
Gerhard Heeringa
Athlos
50:18
50:00
207
Sjaak van der Vliet
Dronten
50:20
49:23
208
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
50:21
49:41
209
Albert Brouwer
Urk
50:21
49:50
210
Louis Wuijster
Biddinghuizen
50:22
49:23
211
Richard Schaefers
Dronten
50:24
49:51
212
Daniël van der Stege
Flevo Delta
50:24
49:23
213
Johan Verkuyl
Dutch Runners
50:26
50:03
214
Jeffrey Kater
Almere
50:30
49:48
215
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
50:37
50:05
216
Floris Drost
Dronten
50:38
50:23
217
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
50:38
50:02
218
Olaf Schrama
Biddinghuizen
50:43
50:21
219
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
50:47
50:17
220
Ben Vos
Dronten
50:47
50:36
221
Henk van de Rijdt
Dronten
50:48
50:13
222
Lambert de Jonge
SMGK
50:48
50:23
223
Igor Maiboroda
Almere
50:49
49:56
224
Andries Vos
Nagele
50:51
49:45
225
Bas Berkelmans
Almere
50:51
50:14
226
Ivo Rietveld
Utrecht
50:52
49:58
227
Durandus de Vries
Emmeloord
50:52
49:54
228
Andre Ceelen
Dronten
50:58
50:35
229
Gerard Otter
Dronten
51:04
50:09
230
James van Ommen
Kampen
51:07
50:17
231
Arjen van Bleijswijk
Dronten
51:08
50:35
232
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
51:16
50:56
233
Karl van Emmerik
Dronten
51:20
50:53
234
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
51:24
50:43
235
Henk Jan van Meerveld
Univé Midden
51:25
50:06
236
Jan de Graaf
Ketelhaven groep
51:28
51:14
237
Hein van Enk
Knipscheer
51:32
51:24
238
Gerard de Vries
Justrun
51:34
50:28
239
André van Breukelen
GGD Flevoland
51:34
50:35
240
Chiel Naber
ichthus kerk
51:34
51:22
241
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
51:34
50:23
242
Quincy Hobbelen
Dronten
51:37
51:14
243
Redmond Plomp
Dronten
51:38
50:22
244
Peter van de Beek
Swifterbant
51:41
51:27
245
Aart Lijs
Dronten
51:44
51:20
246
Olaf van Dijk
BV Polderland
51:44
51:21
247
Moonir Hamdi
Lelystad
51:48
51:07
248
Niels Eriks
Dronten
51:51
51:08
249
Arnoud Lagemaat
Brandweer Dronten
51:52
50:56
250
Ronnie Smits
Dronten
51:52
50:38
251
Robert Bosari
Lelystad
51:54
51:33
252
Paul Hertroijs
Dronten
51:58
51:02
253
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevo Delta
52:06
51:23
254
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:07
51:02
255
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
52:10
52:06
256
Frans Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
52:16
51:33
257
Mark Hanekamp
Dronten
52:24
51:54
258
Cyrille Emmen
Achmea Lelystad
52:25
51:12
259
Henk Bremer
MC Dronten
52:25
52:10
260
Gerjan Gosselink
Lelystad
52:31
52:26
261
Martin Heinz
Dronten
52:33
51:33
262
Ahmed El Faouzi
St. sport Lelystad
52:39
51:59
263
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
52:43
52:38
264
Albertjan Corjanus
flevodelta
52:44
52:29
265
Steven Korf
Urk
52:48
51:50
266
Bart A van der Veen
Avenu
52:54
52:17
267
John Slot
Athlos
52:57
51:56
268
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
53:01
52:48
269
Kenny Smits
Zwolle
53:02
51:40
270
Robbert van Bussel
Almere
53:03
52:11
271
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
53:03
52:55
272
Jaap Gielen
Flevo Delta
53:03
52:20
273
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
53:07
53:02
274
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
53:13
52:34
275
Henriko van de Pol
Amersfoort
53:14
52:39
276
Ramon Stolk
Dronten
53:14
51:00
277
Gerhard Straatsma
Dronten
53:14
52:39
278
Adriaan van Buuren
Meppel
53:18
52:31
279
Housine Bouluize
St. sport Lelystad
53:19
52:33
280
Cor Straatsma
Flevo Delta
53:21
52:53
281
Gerard van der Sluis
Isala '96
53:21
52:20
282
Peter Kas
Almere
53:23
52:38
283
Thomas Nijboer
Dronten
53:24
52:15
284
Jacob Meinders
Dronten
53:25
53:16
285
Johan Stienstra
Leisure World
53:27
52:20
286
Pablo Schaap
Kampen
53:27
51:47
287
Jong Teppema
Lelystad
53:28
52:49
288
Ruben Visscher
Rotterdam
53:36
53:06
289
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
53:39
53:22
290
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
53:50
53:03
291
Ludo Reneerkens
Zeewolde
53:50
53:14
292
Bas Moonen
Lelystad
53:53
53:18
293
Bertus Otten
SMGK
54:03
53:38
294
Otto Telkamp
Almere
54:08
54:03
295
Roelof Siepel
Dronten
54:08
53:23
296
Peter Hafkamp
Vormeel Verbeter Com
54:09
52:59
297
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
54:12
53:48
298
Guido de Leeuw
Dronten
54:13
53:36
299
Omar Rgibi
St. sport Lelystad
54:18
53:37
300
Jeroen Rampen
Dronten
54:19
53:49
301
Jaco Helmink
Zwolle
54:30
53:29
302
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
54:31
54:28
303
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
54:32
53:50
304
Jaap Nauta
Flevo Delta
54:36
54:19
305
Pim Hovenga
't Harde
54:38
54:15
306
Gerrit Meijerink
Emmeloord
54:39
54:15
307
Marnix van Oord
Almere
54:43
54:19
308
Thomas van de Poll
Kampen
54:52
53:54
309
Broer Miedema
Zeewolde
54:54
54:50
310
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
54:56
54:10
311
Robert Hartog
Zeewolde
54:58
54:55
312
Nico Busker
Almere
55:04
54:59
313
Theo Bos
Kampen
55:09
54:37
314
Jos Langes
Almere
55:13
54:35
315
Diederik Nijhuis
Flevo Delta
55:13
54:29
316
L Otten
Flevo Delta
55:15
54:30
317
Egbert Sluiter
Isala96
55:19
54:30
318
Arjan Elzerman
Dronten
55:19
54:43
319
Ahmed Ben Ali
St. sport Lelystad
55:20
54:36
320
Erik Mulder
Flevo Delta
55:27
55:18
321
Mark Zoethout
Spirit Lelystad
55:32
54:40
322
Bas Brussaard
Dronten
55:35
54:55
323
Ad Overdevest
Almere
55:37
54:51
324
Jeroen Woltjes
Arnhem
55:37
54:41
325
Thomas Siebel
Harderwijk
55:39
55:29
326
Jeroen Huls
Dronten
55:39
54:11
327
Gijs de Kroon
Flevo Delta
55:41
55:13
328
Jenne Oosting
Loopgroep Astrea
55:42
55:04
329
Arjan Meijerink
Dronten
55:43
55:04
330
Marc Heesen
Flevo Delta
55:44
55:22
331
Jurie Korf
Urk
55:45
54:46
332
Harm Smit
Ruinen
55:47
54:22
333
Karel Bos
Dronten
55:47
55:17
334
Jelle de Boer
Urk
55:48
54:49
335
Hans Twigt
Dronten
55:49
55:02
336
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
55:58
55:40
337
John Edzes
Dronten
56:00
54:46
338
Jan Hendriksma
Dronten
56:04
55:35
339
Arjan Flierman
Flevopost Runningtea
56:04
55:34
340
Henk Wiertsema
Dronten
56:12
55:50
341
Bas Roeterdink
Dronten
56:12
56:01
342
Herman van Dijk
Argendos Kampen
56:12
55:47
343
Frank Hogeboom
Lelystad
56:13
55:33
344
Geertjan Woltjes
Bilthoven
56:17
55:22
345
Christiaan Stoker
Dronten
56:19
56:07
346
Henk van Erp
Winschoten
56:20
56:14
347
André Spek
Leisure World
56:21
55:32
348
Albert van Urk
loopgroep urk
56:21
55:23
349
Boudewijn Kroes
Biddinghuizen
56:25
56:10
350
Harm Iding
Haarlem
56:28
55:43
351
Teus de Ruiter
Avenu
56:29
55:47
352
Arjan Borgstein
GGD Flevoland
56:33
55:35
353
Richard Admiraal
Hasselt
56:34
55:53
354
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
56:35
55:10
355
Ruud Karmelk
Lelystad
56:39
56:04
356
Huib Bliek
Flevo Delta
56:40
55:57
357
Marco Voorn
Lelystad
56:45
56:00
358
Mario van de Klundert
Dronten
56:46
55:42
359
Edwin Stoker
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
56:46
56:26
360
Ronald van der Lingen
Dronten
56:47
56:29
361
Adrie Duiveman
Zwolle
56:47
55:23
362
Henry Langendoen
Brandweer Flevoland
56:49
55:52
363
Geert Mattelé
Isala '96
56:51
51:44
364
Hans Levinga
Dronten
56:55
56:09
365
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
56:56
55:46
366
Nick Zwern
MC Dronten
56:58
56:14
367
Anton Nijenkamp
loopgroep biddinghui
57:00
56:29
368
Frank Kroon
Almere
57:02
56:34
369
Piet de Vos
NOP
57:02
57:00
370
Ulbe de Beer
Athlos
57:04
56:03
371
André Bout
Purmerend
57:08
56:50
372
Menno Husman
Lelystad
57:14
56:24
373
Harry Hollegien
AV NOP
57:14
56:32
374
Peter Huijsmans
Dronten
57:27
56:22
375
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
57:30
56:52
376
Gert jan de Vries
Lelystad
57:32
57:14
377
Peter ten Have
Brandweer Flevoland
57:33
56:52
378
Arie van Culenborg
Swifterbant
57:34
57:04
379
Paul vd Weijden
Amersfoort
57:36
56:48
380
Wigele Tuinenga
Nagele
57:37
56:40
381
Edwin Claessens
NOP
57:38
56:32
382
Hugo Kranen
Harderwijk
57:39
57:08
383
Willem Strub
Spirit Lelystad
57:40
56:19
384
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
57:43
57:09
385
Erwin de Groot
Dronten
57:53
56:30
386
Jan van der Meij
Flevopost Runningtea
57:55
57:25
387
Kees Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
57:56
56:55
388
Mohammed El Kaouini
St. sport Lelystad
57:59
57:19
389
Peter van der Sluis
Dronten
57:59
57:08
390
Peter de Klerk
Weesp
58:01
56:59
391
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
58:03
57:13
392
Ino Meijer
Ens
58:06
57:47
393
Hans de Boer
Dronten
58:10
57:18
394
Andre Lagerweij
Univé Midden
58:15
57:00
395
Geert Gielen
Dronten
58:23
58:07
396
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
58:23
57:22
397
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
58:25
58:08
398
Oscar van de Weetering
Culemborg
58:28
56:50
399
Iwan Scholtens
Apeldoorn
58:28
56:52
400
Richard Lauwrier
Flevo Delta
58:29
57:45
401
Richard Obbema
Leisure World
58:38
58:14
402
Arry Beens
Dronten
58:39
58:36
403
Wibo Langendoen
swifterbant
58:39
57:47
404
Pieter Bas Alferink
Kampen
58:41
57:22
405
Ron Stroker
Almere
58:41
57:50
406
Frank Voorderhake de K
De Gemzen
58:42
57:25
407
Piet Dam
Swifterbant
58:45
58:03
408
Hilco Dekker
GIM
58:55
57:57
409
Pieter Bakker
GIM
58:58
58:00
410
Ruben Vermeulen
Zwolle
59:09
58:57
411
Tom Mulder
Amersfoort
59:09
58:39
412
Rob Jacobs
Rotterdam
59:10
58:41
413
Piet Tolhoek
Dronten
59:11
58:00
414
Allert Everts
Flevo Delta
59:14
58:40
415
Ben Ham
Brandweer Flevoland
59:15
58:21
416
Gerhard Janssen
Dronten
59:15
57:47
417
Aswin Dorst
Nijmegen
59:22
58:56
418
Jorrit Eerkes
Dronten
59:22
58:28
419
Dolf van der Haven
Groenekan
59:23
59:16
420
Yanick Elzerman
Dronten
59:26
58:51
421
Merwin Bierlee
ichthus kerk
59:26
58:48
422
Henk Hoogezand
dino running team
59:29
58:42
423
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
59:30
58:55
424
Thao Bui
GGD Flevoland
59:36
59:34
425
Dick Fleury
GGD Flevoland
59:36
58:33
426
Dirk Mandemaker
Almere '81
59:37
58:55
427
Edo Bakker
Dronten
59:44
58:58
428
Joost Fijma
Haren Gn
59:52
58:59
429
Patrick Roos
Lelystad
59:55
59:39
430
Jan Poul Gallas
Kampen
1:00:02
58:26
431
Jan van der Leck
Flevo Delta
1:00:04
59:33
432
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:00:16
59:53
433
Fokke Sijtsma
Flevo Delta
1:00:22
1:00:01
434
Henk Brusselman
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:30
59:57
435
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:00:34
1:00:04
436
Reinier Boersma
Emmeloord
1:00:35
59:59
437
Léon Holster
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:00:37
59:29
438
Henk van Gelder
chakti
1:01:02
1:00:24
439
Ton Hoevers
chakti
1:01:04
1:00:19
440
Henk Mandemaker
Assen
1:01:14
1:00:33
441
Niels Knoester
Dronten
1:01:29
1:01:23
442
Louis Alons
Dronten
1:01:30
1:00:52
443
Arjan Bakker
Elburg
1:01:32
1:00:03
444
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:01:36
1:00:15
445
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
1:01:37
1:00:34
446
Jos Mol
Lelystad
1:01:42
1:00:58
447
Henk Vels
Dronten
1:01:44
1:01:06
448
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:01:51
1:00:46
449
Alex Bor
Almere
1:01:55
1:00:47
450
Hotze Ateema
Lelystad
1:01:57
1:00:54
451
Marcel Schouten
Almere
1:02:15
1:01:48
452
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:02:18
1:01:33
453
Gert Busma
Dronten
1:02:20
1:01:17
454
Rene Troff
Lelystad
1:02:29
1:01:49
455
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:02:49
1:01:56
456
Dijkstra Edward
Dronten
1:03:01
1:02:14
457
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
1:03:03
1:02:43
458
Arie van Damme
Steenwijk
1:03:09
1:02:27
459
Alex van de Beek
Dronten
1:03:11
1:02:16
460
Marcel Hanswijk
Dronten
1:03:11
1:02:16
461
Evert Kroon
Almere
1:03:14
1:02:46
462
Wim Wagenaar
Wapenveld
1:03:15
1:02:18
463
Roel Visscher
Flevopost Runningtea
1:03:27
1:02:58
464
Dick Oosterhoff
Flevo Delta
1:03:29
1:02:49
465
Jim Spies
Biddinghuizen
1:03:41
1:03:26
466
Andre Gouka
Dronten
1:03:46
1:02:43
467
Pieter Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:03:47
1:02:44
468
Gabriël Vos
Marknesse
1:03:52
1:03:22
469
Louis van den Berg
Dronten
1:04:03
1:03:36
470
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:03
1:03:44
471
Marnix Veeke
Dronten
1:04:13
1:03:30
472
Jeff van Vliet
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:18
1:03:50
473
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
1:04:23
1:04:02
474
Stefan Janson
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:33
1:03:45
475
Startnummer 1992
1:04:33
1:03:38
476
Hans Vis
NOP
1:05:21
1:04:42
477
Carlo Renne
Aalsmer
1:05:59
1:05:15
478
Wilco de Goede
Lelystad
1:06:18
1:05:28
479
Sjoerd Mannaerts
Amsterdam
1:06:21
1:05:45
480
Roel Mateboer
Vormeel Verbeter Com
1:07:01
1:05:51
481
Erwin Groen
Dronten
1:08:13
1:07:30
482
Jan van der Hoeven
GGD Flevoland
1:08:44
1:07:46
483
Rene van Staveren
Almere
1:11:35
1:10:23
484
Henri Wesseling
Dronten
1:11:40
1:09:28
485
TIM van Kruining
Almere
1:11:51
1:06:42
486
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:11:53
1:10:51
487
Jelle Romkes
Spirit Lelystad
1:12:20
1:11:18
488
Jan van Pluuren
Athlos
1:12:37
1:11:35
489
Frank Beetsma
Leisure World
1:13:16
1:12:14
490
Carel Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:13:57
1:13:35
491
George Dijkstra
Leisure World
1:14:15
1:13:55
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kika van Ginkel
Kampen
46:40
46:22
2
Afke Kruis
NOP
47:04
46:57
3
Petra Meinders
Dronten
47:15
47:05
4
Francesca Branzoli
Leiden
47:49
47:47
5
Corine Boersma
PEC 1910
48:00
47:23
6
Hanneke Scholing
Dutch Runners
48:15
48:09
7
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Kampen
48:50
48:25
8
Wieneke van der Heide
Flevo Delta
48:57
48:39
9
Rachel Beker
Zwolle
49:09
48:57
10
Grietje Overmars
NOP
49:46
49:41
11
Liesbeth Moekotte
Groningen Atletiek
50:09
49:52
12
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
50:20
50:17
13
Nardie Mulder
av PEC 1910
50:21
50:12
14
Yvonne Wijnsma
Flevo Delta
50:52
50:34
15
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
51:07
50:02
16
Ellen Boon
Enkhuizen
51:45
51:27
17
Judith van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
51:51
51:01
18
Miranda Witte
Flevo Delta
52:05
51:21
19
Wendy Schaefers
Flevo Delta
52:22
52:03
20
Priscilla Moorman
Atos
52:33
52:16
21
Herma van den Berg
loopgroep 2000
52:34
51:46
22
Saskia Bonkestooter
Lelystad
52:36
51:48
23
Sandra Hofstra
NOP
52:37
52:06
24
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
53:00
52:41
25
Margreet van der Pol
Startbaan
53:01
52:21
26
Lena Vernon
Flevo Delta
53:14
53:05
27
Charmaine Henriquez
Lelystad
53:15
52:50
28
Rozemarijn Scherpeniss
Loopgroep Biddinghui
53:22
53:00
29
Linda Luijkx
Almere
53:50
53:26
30
Rian Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
53:58
53:41
31
Marianne Akkermans
Flevo Delta
53:58
53:42
32
Linda Tolhoek
Dronten
54:17
53:06
33
Merel Albers
Zaandam
54:18
53:59
34
Liesbeth Schellings
Jsut Run Almere
54:29
53:23
35
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
54:32
53:34
36
Merlene Rasing
Dronten
54:37
54:32
37
Giny Garst
Zwolle
54:41
54:16
38
Juliette van Ommen
Kampen
54:41
53:53
39
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
54:45
54:44
40
Gerdien Harleman
Loopgroep 2000
54:51
54:04
41
Lucinda de Weerd
Flevo Delta
54:52
54:09
42
Lynne Kloosterman
Kampen
55:08
55:01
43
Femke Demmers
Flevo Delta
55:12
54:52
44
Gerda fransen-vd Lagew
NOP
55:16
54:42
45
Kirsten Hartog
BV polderland
55:20
54:56
46
Linda Schouten
Almere
55:23
54:55
47
Lindy Rook
Kampen
55:31
55:22
48
Jessika de Wolf
Elburg
55:50
55:12
49
Marja Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
55:58
55:28
50
Femke Gertsen
Zwolle
56:06
54:44
51
Monique Spekman
Kampen
56:12
55:24
52
Linda Hilberink
Dronten
56:12
55:58
53
Sharon van Dijk
Dronten
56:19
56:08
54
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
56:23
55:24
55
Sylvia Roos
Lelystad
56:26
56:09
56
Alice Mijjnheer
Hasselt
56:34
55:52
57
Marleen van der Linden
Dronten
56:36
56:32
58
Lianne de Wolf
Elburg
56:41
56:02
59
Chris Faber
Biddinghuizen
56:45
56:24
60
Ilonka Poker
Isala '96
56:46
56:00
61
Anoesjka Jager
Dronten
56:53
55:47
62
Gea Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
56:53
56:22
63
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
56:57
56:39
64
Jara Zwart
Dronten
56:57
56:52
65
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
57:02
56:46
66
Claire van der Weide
Almere
57:02
56:47
67
Maaike Kamphorst
Athlos
57:04
56:04
68
Sabine Otjes
Lelystad
57:04
56:17
69
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
57:04
56:49
70
Joriska Schrijer
MC Dronten
57:10
56:20
71
Gerrie Beetsma
Flevo Delta
57:15
56:58
72
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
57:21
56:59
73
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
57:21
57:01
74
Marianne Eelman
MC Dronten
57:28
56:42
75
Christine Bakker
Groningen
57:31
56:21
76
Margaret Oosterwijk-Du
Dronten
57:33
57:21
77
Adriette Felix
Flevo Delta
57:34
57:06
78
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
57:41
57:13
79
Nicole Stroker
Almere
57:52
57:01
80
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
57:58
57:24
81
Roosken Andrea
Harderwijk
58:01
57:29
82
Irma Dijkstra
Spirit
58:03
57:12
83
Myriam Maat
Spirit Lelystad
58:03
57:13
84
Maud Tadema
MC Dronten
58:14
57:18
85
Janny vd Slikke-Radema
Nagele
58:17
57:23
86
Marlies van Agteren
Lelystad
58:21
57:34
87
Christi Visscher
Isala '96
58:22
57:18
88
Monique Gielen
Dronten
58:24
58:09
89
Colette van de Brug
MC Dronten
58:25
57:29
90
Claudia van Rijn
Spirit
58:27
57:40
91
Frida Fafié
Zeewolde
58:34
58:06
92
Sandra Sietzema-Veenst
Emmeloord
58:37
58:18
93
Moriann Bos
Dronten
58:40
58:09
94
Sascha Pennings
Dronten
58:40
58:21
95
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Delta Lloyd Running
58:43
58:42
96
Carin van Loenhout
PEC 1910
58:43
58:21
97
Jannie vd Berg
van bloois
58:45
56:27
98
Mariska Wagenaar
Hattem
58:52
57:56
99
Mirjam Kerkvliet
Flevo Delta
58:52
58:36
100
Daniëlle Top
Dronten
58:54
58:22
101
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
59:02
58:20
102
Petra Zwaan
Sportief op maat
59:03
58:36
103
Ria van de Rijdt
Dronten
59:03
58:34
104
Gerlien Telkamp
Dronten
59:03
57:39
105
Karen van der Weide
Amsterdam
59:05
58:50
106
Anneke van der Meer
atletiek zeewolde
59:11
58:00
107
Marthe Everts
Deventer
59:16
58:41
108
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
59:16
58:48
109
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
59:17
59:00
110
Linda Wevers
Dronten
59:24
58:32
111
Elma Jaspers
Almere
59:24
58:32
112
Chrissie Hendriks
Amsterdam
59:25
58:41
113
Willy Zwiep
Flevo Delta
59:25
58:53
114
Marjo de groot-van Hoe
Flevo Delta
59:25
58:54
115
Marianne Hoogezand
dino running team
59:29
58:41
116
Anita Jorna
Dronten
59:31
59:14
117
Michelle Zeisseink
GGD Flevoland
59:36
58:33
118
Dolly Schrader-Bootsma
Dronten
59:37
58:40
119
Dea Jelies
van bloois sport
59:50
58:52
120
Suzanne de Zwaan
loopgroep 2000
59:52
59:21
121
Marjet Dekker
Zeewolde
59:53
59:21
122
Lina Simmes
Dronten
59:57
59:01
123
Rosanne Gorissen
Gouda
59:59
59:45
124
Caroline van der Sar
Dronten
1:00:11
58:58
125
Laura Koreman
Lelystad
1:00:17
59:29
126
Agnes Sijtsma
Flevo Delta
1:00:29
1:00:08
127
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
1:00:34
1:00:14
128
Marlin van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:00:34
1:00:04
129
Amon de Vries
Emmeloord
1:00:36
59:44
130
Peggy de Jongh
Amsterdam
1:00:38
59:30
131
Nicole Baarslag
Dronten
1:00:45
59:37
132
Caroline Oosterhoff
Dronten
1:00:46
59:43
133
Isa joan Schroeder-Ger
Troisvierges (LUX)
1:00:53
1:00:26
134
Kamila Piszke
Hoorn Nh
1:00:53
59:58
135
Bianca Kollen
Dronten
1:00:55
1:00:29
136
Anneke Keizer
Chakti
1:01:04
1:00:20
137
Sylvia ten Hove
Almere '81
1:01:05
1:00:21
138
Mirjam Koetse
Dronten
1:01:06
1:00:21
139
Nadine Wijnnebel
Lelystad
1:01:10
1:00:39
140
Majanka de Leeuw
Dronten
1:01:13
1:00:40
141
Miranda Boersma
Dronten
1:01:13
1:00:40
142
Heleen Klein
Lelystad
1:01:13
1:00:33
143
Sabrina de Wit
Ketelhaven
1:01:20
1:00:11
144
José de Vries
Emmeloord
1:01:21
1:00:31
145
Anita van Dijk
Isala '96
1:01:21
1:00:32
146
Jannemiek de Blok
Isala '96
1:01:21
1:00:33
147
Patricia Spaan
Swifterbant
1:01:26
1:00:51
148
Grietje Kooistra
Flevo Delta
1:01:26
1:00:24
149
Annemiek Boerman
Isala
1:01:27
1:00:23
150
Nadia Theisen
loopgroep 2000
1:01:31
1:00:11
151
Marleen Boessenkool
AV85
1:01:35
1:01:05
152
Jose Schilderinck
Isala '96
1:01:36
1:00:47
153
Maria van Leeuwen
Dronten
1:01:37
1:00:33
154
Wilma van der Welle
loopgroep 2000
1:01:43
1:00:56
155
Stephanie Falkena-Bodd
Swifterbant
1:01:48
1:01:13
156
Christa Sijtsma
Dronten
1:01:57
1:01:04
157
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
1:02:04
1:01:18
158
Petra Harmelink
Univé Midden
1:02:17
1:01:04
159
Verena Bratzke
MC Dronten
1:02:21
1:01:39
160
Ingeborg Lups
Dronten
1:02:21
1:01:39
161
Miranda Frankema
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:23
1:01:49
162
Nynke-Renske Hiemstra
AV NOP
1:02:34
1:01:58
163
Pauline Tiemens-de Jon
AV NOP
1:02:35
1:01:58
164
Charlotte Smits
Dronten
1:02:49
1:01:32
165
Jolanda Smits
Dronten
1:02:49
1:01:32
166
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:02:49
1:02:14
167
Monique Beens
Dronten
1:02:49
1:02:46
168
Linda Dokter-Soet
TVA
1:02:50
1:02:08
169
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
1:02:53
1:02:21
170
Lucia Noorman
Dronten
1:02:54
1:01:58
171
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
1:03:03
1:02:43
172
Evelien Strabucchi
MC Dronten
1:03:04
1:02:19
173
Antoinette Schook Baar
Flevo Delta
1:03:05
1:02:03
174
Danielle Bout
Purmerend
1:03:17
1:02:58
175
Els Hoogendoorn
Flevo Delta
1:03:19
1:02:15
176
Marleen Bouwman
GGD Flevoland
1:03:20
1:02:18
177
Elise Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:03:31
1:03:20
178
Marjanne Loedeman
Athlos
1:03:31
1:02:31
179
Nicole Kiers
Dronten
1:03:35
1:03:09
180
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:03:35
1:02:31
181
Annet Starreveld-Wiela
Dronten
1:03:36
1:03:10
182
Ina ten Have
sportief op maat
1:03:37
1:03:12
183
Urs Willems
Flevo Delta
1:03:43
1:02:49
184
Dinie Spies-Hilberink
Flevo Delta
1:03:45
1:03:30
185
Paula Borm
Lelystad
1:03:47
1:02:44
186
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:03:47
1:02:45
187
Corrie Zwaan
Flevo Delta
1:03:49
1:03:19
188
Kalkhoven van Selm
Athlos
1:03:56
1:02:55
189
Patricia Hollander
Swifterbant
1:04:07
1:03:00
190
Nelly Tillema
Marknesse
1:04:07
1:03:26
191
Henriëtte Ampt
Dronten
1:04:10
1:03:29
192
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
1:04:12
1:03:32
193
Heidi Markus
Almere
1:04:13
1:03:52
194
Helen Kuiper
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:17
1:03:31
195
Stefanie Strieper
Dronten
1:04:18
1:03:52
196
Nyncke Bouma
Amsterdam
1:04:20
1:03:59
197
Davina Gerritsen
Lelystad
1:04:32
1:04:05
198
Lydia 't Hart
HAC
1:04:33
1:03:39
199
Lidia Salamone
Dronten
1:04:50
1:03:37
200
Miranda Berger
Emmeloord
1:04:57
1:04:06
201
Threa Kwint
Lelystad
1:05:01
1:04:07
202
Joanne Kramer
urker loopgroep
1:05:06
1:04:06
203
Betsie Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
1:05:12
1:04:45
204
Eva Mulder
Dutch Runners
1:05:29
1:04:46
205
Marijke Snijder
van bloois
1:05:30
1:04:30
206
Petra Wisse
Emmeloord
1:05:38
1:05:03
207
Evelien Leber
NOP
1:05:42
1:03:55
208
Joyce van Mook
Swifterbant
1:05:44
1:04:47
209
Denise du Bois
Harderwijk
1:05:52
1:05:20
210
Kim Werkman
Almere
1:05:56
1:05:05
211
Janny Tans
Flevo Delta
1:06:01
1:05:42
212
Anita Kooi
Dronten
1:06:04
1:05:11
213
Maartje de Rover
Dronten
1:06:05
1:05:11
214
Annemiek van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:06:09
1:05:44
215
Rolinda Seigers
Balkbrug
1:06:10
1:05:10
216
Esther Haaksman
Almere
1:06:37
1:05:48
217
Lummie de Vries
Tollebeek
1:07:00
1:05:59
218
Maaike Matenboer
Vormeel Verbeter Com
1:07:01
1:05:52
219
Lysanne Steijns
Dronten
1:07:13
1:06:17
220
Marieke Versprille
Lelystad
1:07:14
1:06:57
221
Anja de Vries
Biddinghuizen
1:07:14
1:06:27
222
Rianne Kemphorst
GGD Flevoland
1:07:19
1:06:32
223
Lynn Kummerhove
Apeldoorn
1:07:23
1:06:54
224
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
1:07:28
1:07:07
225
Esther Verwindt
Dronten
1:07:34
1:06:35
226
Pien Gouka
Dronten
1:07:44
1:06:40
227
Mariska Stegeman
Rouveen
1:07:50
1:07:20
228
Renske de Boer
Dronten
1:08:21
1:08:07
229
Ali van Bon-Hoornsman
Dronten
1:08:26
1:07:40
230
Sjuul Bogers
Dronten
1:08:36
1:07:43
231
Nel Vis
NOP
1:08:47
1:08:08
232
Yvonne van den Berg
just run
1:08:55
1:08:12
233
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:09:04
1:08:22
234
Viona Groenheide
Zwolle
1:09:16
1:08:14
235
Judith Boer
Dronten
1:09:50
1:09:17
236
Carla Gielen
Flevo Delta
1:09:57
1:08:52
237
Greetje Bergmans
Dronten
1:10:15
1:09:21
238
Marie-louise Vink
Flevo Delta
1:10:39
1:09:54
239
Lianne Dorreboom
Leisure World
1:10:49
1:09:57
240
Simone Dorreboom
Leisure World
1:10:49
1:09:58
241
Ellen Hanekamp
Ens
1:10:51
1:10:09
242
Van der Slot
Swifterbant
1:11:25
1:10:56
243
Danielle Wesseling
loopgr biddinghuizen
1:11:40
1:09:30
244
Joke Hoogezand
Dronten
1:12:35
1:12:16
245
Anita Post
Dronten
1:12:36
1:12:17
246
Karin Panhuise
Dronten
1:12:39
1:10:25
247
Egbertha Stolk
Dronten
1:12:39
1:10:29
248
Tina Hamdi-Gerritsen
Lelystad
1:12:40
1:12:12
249
Grada Scholten
IJsselmuiden
1:12:40
1:11:00
250
Josien Bastiaansen
Dronten
1:12:44
1:11:50
251
Jantiene Ansink
1:13:40
1:12:33
252
Martine Janssen
Flevo Delta
1:15:45
1:15:23
253
Franka Janssen
Rotterdam
1:15:47
1:15:23
254
Nicole Diks
Apeldoorn
1:16:25
1:15:17
255
Martina Kaper
Apeldoorn
1:16:26
1:15:57
256
Karlijn Meuleman
Apeldoorn
1:18:33
1:18:05
257
Marianne Wildeman
PEC 1910
1:42:59
1:42:38
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
PEC 1910
16:21
16:21
2
Sven Duits
Triathlon
16:39
16:39
3
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
16:44
16:44
4
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
17:47
17:47
5
Dries Wielink
Kampen
18:01
18:01
6
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
18:01
18:01
7
Boyd Declercq
Almere
18:03
18:03
8
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
18:13
18:12
9
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
18:16
18:16
10
Thomas Jansen
TVA
18:30
18:30
11
Glenn Wesseling
TVA Almere
18:58
18:58
12
Wout Mensink
Running2000
19:04
19:04
13
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
19:05
19:05
14
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
19:06
19:06
15
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere '81
19:10
19:10
16
Johan Kanis
De Gemzen
19:20
19:19
17
Evert Kroon
Woerden
19:21
19:20
18
Adri Nugter
Emmeloord
20:02
20:01
19
Bert Jan Wielink
Kampen
20:06
20:06
20
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
20:21
20:21
21
Niels Dokter
TVA
21:31
21:31
22
Iska Buwalda
Flevo Delta
21:36
21:33
23
David Albers
Isala '96
21:47
21:46
24
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
21:51
21:51
25
Koen Wielink
Kampen
21:57
21:57
26
Loek Konning
Isala '96
22:01
22:01
27
Bert Wielink
Kampen
22:05
22:05
28
Niels Breet
Dronten
22:16
22:12
29
Roeland de Bruijn
Nijmegen
22:17
22:17
30
Cees van Bemmel
22:22
22:11
31
Stefan Cornelissen
sportief op maat
22:23
22:16
32
Pieter Clabbers
Lelystad
22:47
22:46
33
Armèl Verhoeve
Dronten
22:54
22:54
34
Mohammed Acherrat
St. sport Lelystad
22:56
22:53
35
Job Reurink
Rolde
22:59
22:56
36
Dennis Wolsing
Dronten
22:59
22:56
37
Mees-Jan Klein
Swifterbant
23:00
22:44
38
Dirk Westhuis
Voorthuizen
23:04
23:01
39
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
23:07
23:01
40
Bas Mulder
Dronten
23:15
23:09
41
Leon Wiers
Flevo Delta
23:29
23:25
42
Rudi vd Molen
loopgroep 2000
23:49
23:47
43
Nico Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
23:51
23:48
44
Rob Esenkbrink
Lelystad
23:51
23:50
45
Wim ter Beek
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
23:57
23:56
46
Rene Boelhouwer
Huizen
24:05
23:52
47
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
24:08
24:07
48
Rene van Duren
Bunnik
24:29
24:10
49
Boudewijn Rosier
Dronten
24:30
24:20
50
Ricardo de Bree
Lelystad
24:30
24:20
51
Jan Baarssen
NOP
24:42
24:34
52
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
24:44
24:42
53
Luiz Mulder
Zwolle
24:44
24:44
54
Peter Niekus
flevo delta
24:46
24:45
55
Herwin Hofman
Dronten
24:53
24:52
56
Ton Duits
Triathlon
25:01
24:57
57
Walter Weessies
Dronten
25:03
25:01
58
Mimoun Zarhouni
St. sport Lelystad
25:13
25:09
59
Nexhat Kadrija
Avenu
25:27
25:25
60
Dwayne van Dillen
Avenu
25:27
25:25
61
Robin Corjanus
Dronten
25:28
25:15
62
Remon Kwant
Emmeloord
25:29
25:27
63
Robin van 't Hag
BAS
25:30
25:27
64
Vincent Veenbergen
Biddinghuizen
25:32
25:26
65
Jeroen Dibbelink
Swifterbant
25:32
25:29
66
Rafal Zurawski
GIM
25:37
25:34
67
Jan Bernaards
Dronten
25:39
25:27
68
Mart Nijmeijer
Dronten
25:47
25:37
69
Wim Nijmeijer
Dronten
25:47
25:38
70
Jorgen van der Torren
Loopgroep2000
25:59
25:42
71
Jack Stoop
Dronten
26:21
26:18
72
Ard van Dis
Dronten
26:23
26:19
73
Christiaan Ebbens
Dronten
26:30
26:20
74
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
26:35
26:35
75
Wilbert Post
Urk
26:41
26:33
76
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
27:08
27:05
77
Walter van Logtenstein
Dronten
27:17
27:07
78
Ronald van Riesen
Almere
27:31
27:30
79
Koen van de Poll
Kampen
27:33
27:26
80
Dirk van de Meer
Zeewolde
27:33
27:28
81
Thijs van Dam
Flevo Delta
27:34
27:33
82
Eddy Wermers
Dronten
27:35
27:33
83
Philippe Tuinman
Flevo Delta
27:39
27:37
84
Theun Stienstra
Dronten
27:40
27:35
85
Ger Ettes
avVN
27:43
27:37
86
Vincent van Leeuwen
Dronten
27:48
27:41
87
Rik Talens
Technische groothand
27:53
27:36
88
Edmund Ji
GIM
27:55
27:53
89
Jordi Zwart
Dronten
27:56
27:54
90
Niels Ruiter
bv polderland
28:01
27:57
91
Gerrit Hilberink
Dronten
28:04
28:01
92
Mart Weenk
Dronten
28:21
28:20
93
Robert Borg
Dronten
28:47
28:46
94
Arjan van de Kraats
Ede Gld
28:48
28:30
95
Dave Perels
Lelystad
28:52
28:39
96
Jason Borg
Dronten
28:55
28:54
97
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
29:08
28:53
98
Kees van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
29:10
28:57
99
Kai van Motman
Dronten
29:10
28:58
100
Abdoul Bahwani
GIM
29:21
29:20
101
Ferry Kouros
GIM
29:22
29:20
102
Kees Gerritsen
GIM
29:22
29:21
103
Dele Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
29:30
29:27
104
Jacob Camies
Coevorden
29:30
29:11
105
Patrick van Munsteren
loopgroep 2000
29:33
29:29
106
Jan Kleerebezem
Lelystad
29:36
29:20
107
Martijn Foks
Dronten
29:40
29:37
108
Frans Dikkes
Lelystad
29:43
29:40
109
Leo Franke
Technische groothand
29:46
29:29
110
Ruud Bosman
Hedibouw
29:50
29:39
111
Maarten Lensink
Almere
29:57
29:44
112
Jaap Huurnink
Dronten
30:00
29:55
113
Martien Hermans
Dronten
30:16
30:13
114
Hans Moerland
Dronten
30:16
30:09
115
Anton van Loon
Sportief op maat
30:29
30:22
116
Marcel Veeke
Amsterdam
30:44
30:37
117
Jan Kuipers
Flevo Delta
30:47
30:45
118
Tim Mulder
Lelystad
30:49
30:46
119
Brian Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
30:56
30:40
120
Dick Wijnnobel
Spirit Lelystad
31:10
31:04
121
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Dronten
31:28
31:11
122
Arie Stolte
Emmeloord
31:32
31:24
123
Rene Anema
Dronten
31:37
31:34
124
Tim Dijkstra
Dronten
31:57
31:43
125
Frans de Vries
IJsselmuiden
32:35
32:30
126
Jerry Meijer
Huizen
33:59
33:49
127
Ronald Fulius
GGD Flevoland
34:29
34:29
128
Startnummer 1082
34:59
34:44
129
Jos Nieman
Dronten
35:34
35:18
130
Paul van Roemburg
Dronten
35:42
35:30
131
Patrick Poelhekke
Spirit Lelystad
36:50
36:46
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
19:41
19:41
2
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
20:14
20:14
3
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
20:21
20:21
4
Elke Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
20:37
20:37
5
Anne Graumans
Flevo Delta
21:17
21:17
6
Ingrid Moonen
Flevo Delta
23:25
23:18
7
Rianne Gorter
Isala '96
23:56
23:54
8
Sanneke Snuverink
PEC 1910
23:56
23:56
9
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
23:57
23:53
10
Jessie Tybout
Isala '96
23:58
23:58
11
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Dronten
24:22
24:19
12
Michelle van der Meer
Av Isala 96
24:45
24:44
13
Karin Hijmans
GIM
24:45
24:44
14
Nikkie Hosseinnia
GGD Flevoland
25:10
25:08
15
Marieke Verbeek
Dronten
25:23
25:19
16
Esther Zoon
Biddinghuizen
25:29
25:28
17
Juliet Hoof
GGD Flevoland
25:40
25:39
18
Alice Leijten
Kwoot
26:08
25:59
19
Natalie Vonhof
Voorthuizen
26:46
26:43
20
Irma Essenbrink
Avenu
26:48
26:46
21
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere
27:08
27:04
22
Annelies van Liere
loopgroep Chakti
27:29
27:21
23
Mirjan vd Berge
Flevo Delta
27:47
27:37
24
Maartje Oostveen
Flevo Delta
27:48
27:38
25
Nikki van de Ven
recreant
27:50
27:48
26
Marieke Sol
Dronten
27:50
27:43
27
Gerda van den Hof
Zwolle
27:52
27:50
28
Minke Top
Dronten
27:52
27:42
29
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
27:56
27:54
30
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
28:05
28:02
31
Amber Habring
Flevo Delta
28:10
27:59
32
Iris Habing
Flevo Delta
28:12
28:01
33
Ilona Zoer
Flevo Delta
28:16
28:08
34
Jitske Hoekstra
Flevo Delta
28:20
28:09
35
Emilie van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
28:22
28:21
36
Patricia Hoogendijk
Oldebroek
28:25
28:25
37
Elly Witting
GGD Flevoland
28:28
28:25
38
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
28:31
28:29
39
Monique Hobbelink
Zeewolde
28:31
28:29
40
Mette Ekkel
Dronten
28:34
28:32
41
Femke Dijkstra
Dronten
28:35
28:35
42
Gea van Veenen
Dronten
28:42
28:31
43
Bianca Timmerman
Zwartsluis
28:51
28:47
44
Sabine Notohadinegoro
Lelystad
28:52
28:39
45
Michal Hordijk
Zwolle
28:58
28:44
46
Saskia Klunder
Flevo Delta
29:01
28:49
47
Carola Kuipers
Nijmegen
29:02
29:01
48
Ewa Burec
Chakti ToBody Center
29:02
28:47
49
Vivian Leijen
MC Dronten
29:03
28:42
50
Cynthia Houkes
Swifterbant
29:05
28:48
51
Brenda Wecker
Dutch Runners
29:07
29:04
52
Patricia Zijlstra
Dronten
29:10
28:58
53
Yvonne Dales
Chakti
29:11
29:03
54
Conny Hagen
Dronten
29:12
29:00
55
Mandy van Bleijswijk
Dronten
29:22
29:07
56
Esther van der Waal
Purmerend
29:22
29:20
57
Lesley Brehm
Amsterdam
29:27
29:23
58
Suzanne Vliek
Athlos
29:43
29:27
59
Yvonne Rampen
Dronten
29:43
29:27
60
Cynthia Dikkes
Lelystad
29:43
29:41
61
Mathilde de Kloe
moviemiento
29:49
29:39
62
Marijke Kleerebezem
MC Dronten
29:54
29:38
63
Wianda Westra
Flevo Delta
29:56
29:47
64
Annet van Groesen
Flevo Delta
29:56
29:48
65
Gonda Tamminga
Swifterbant
30:00
29:55
66
Margriet Mulder
Dronten
30:01
29:54
67
Carla Kok
Swifterbant
30:06
30:02
68
Sabrina Henneke
Lelystad
30:12
30:09
69
Margret van Loon
MC Dronten
30:16
30:02
70
Renee van Wijngeeren
Dronten
30:21
30:10
71
Marjo Franke
Technische groothand
30:30
30:12
72
Jeanine Mollier
Dronten
30:31
30:27
73
De Leeuw - van Dis
Sportief op maat
30:48
30:40
74
Sanne Schoonbeek
Dronten
30:49
30:39
75
Carla Schoonbeek
Dronten
30:50
30:50
76
Fransje Leering
Dronten
30:50
30:47
77
Corine Ettes
avVN
30:52
30:45
78
Marsha Koekkoek
MC Dronten
30:53
30:40
79
Kim Nuij
Lelystad
30:54
30:42
80
Brenda Dekker
Heerenveen
31:01
30:45
81
Rianne Versluis
Swifterbant
31:02
30:57
82
Miranda Strijker
Dronten
31:05
30:47
83
Cornelleke Huisman
NOP
31:06
31:02
84
Anouck Ebbens
Dronten
31:09
31:00
85
Anneke Schenk
Swifterbant
31:13
31:09
86
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
31:14
31:11
87
Janine Meijerink
Dronten
31:16
31:04
88
Nienke Horrel
Achmea
31:17
31:03
89
Anneke van Rossum
Flevopost Runningtea
31:23
31:08
90
Aleida Egberts
Swifterbant
31:33
31:29
91
Danette Scheepsma
Dronten
31:36
31:27
92
Gretha Woort-Bos
Urk
31:38
31:34
93
Marleen Swarte
MC Dronten
31:38
31:34
94
Vivian Grubben
Chakti Swifterbant
31:38
31:23
95
Jessica van den Brink
Lelystad
31:40
31:40
96
Madeleine Kenter
Almere '81
31:40
31:07
97
Sabrina Smidt
justrun almere
31:41
30:53
98
Bettine Hendriks
Flevopost Runningtea
31:44
31:29
99
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
31:44
31:36
100
Marion van Daele
Flevo Delta
31:52
31:44
101
Anja Bakker
Dronten
31:55
31:55
102
Helma Keller
Ketelhaven
32:00
31:54
103
Monique Nieuwhof
MC Dronten
32:02
31:58
104
Ynke Hornstra
Almere
32:07
31:58
105
Marleen van Wesemael
Swifterbant
32:09
31:53
106
Christa Snelling Berg
Dronten
32:10
32:02
107
Marjon de Raad
Flevo Delta
32:15
32:04
108
Nicole Geschiere
Dronten
32:20
32:09
109
Anne van Varik
Dronten
32:21
32:09
110
Irene Schaft-Sloot
Swifterbant
32:22
32:09
111
Ellen Elbers
Dronten
32:34
32:17
112
Diny Braakman
Flevo Delta
32:36
32:24
113
Marlies van Elderen
Zeewolde
32:39
32:31
114
Elly de Boer
Flevo Delta
32:41
32:33
115
Charlotte van den Avoi
Flevopost Runningtea
32:49
32:34
116
Danielle Kooij
Espel
32:53
32:50
117
Marlous Huesman
MC Dronten
32:55
32:40
118
Wilma Albring
Dronten
32:57
32:53
119
Trudy Smid
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
32:58
32:51
120
Anja Eijbersen
MC Dronten
32:58
32:43
121
Jessica van der Vegte
's-Gravenhage
32:58
32:46
122
Lisa Boerkamp
Dronten
33:00
32:48
123
Gerlinde Eding-Kracht
Dronten
33:06
32:54
124
Daisy Stuivenvolt
Groningen
33:12
33:07
125
Carolien Oost
Flevo Delta
33:23
33:12
126
Petra van Loon
Sportief op maat
33:25
33:17
127
Margreet Wulff-Scholte
Swifterbant
33:25
33:17
128
Quinty Koning
Lelystad
33:27
33:15
129
Ria Klaassen
Zwolle
33:30
33:30
130
Truusje Traag
Almere
33:33
33:14
131
Frouwkje Springer
Nieuw-Weerdinge
33:35
33:17
132
Ellen Drolenga
Dronten
33:38
33:37
133
Marjanne Huijzendveld
Lelystad
33:38
33:25
134
Anneliese Siebenga
Langezwaag
33:38
33:31
135
Jannie ten Hove
Kampen
33:38
33:38
136
Nicole Koppen
Dronten
33:39
33:29
137
Marleen van der Horst
Groningen
33:44
33:32
138
Jenny van Buuren-Polma
Meppel
33:48
33:42
139
Natascha Kluinhaar
Dronten
34:00
33:55
140
Areke Blok
Loopgroep swifterban
34:01
33:51
141
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
34:02
33:52
142
Gea Pouls
Swifterbant
34:03
33:50
143
Hennie Morren
Coloriet Dronten
34:04
33:54
144
Brigitte Hammerle
Lelystad
34:07
33:51
145
Vera Hoskam
Utrecht
34:14
34:04
146
Linda Pietersma
Dronten
34:18
34:08
147
Thea van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
34:22
34:10
148
Cindy Schipper
Trmslim Almere
34:22
34:15
149
Sandra de Lang
Dronten
34:24
34:15
150
Yvonne Gorter
De Regenboog
34:24
34:14
151
Rita Gorter
De Regenboog
34:24
34:14
152
Liesbeth Stolte
Emmeloord
34:38
34:32
153
Anita Koopman
Sportief op Maat
34:43
34:36
154
Sandra van Leeuwen
Dronten
34:44
34:37
155
Sharon Veltman
Zwolle
34:48
34:34
156
Chantal van der Sluijs
Dronten
34:57
34:39
157
Monique Dijkstra
Dronten
34:57
34:43
158
Monique van der Horst
Lelystad
34:59
34:53
159
Wendy Geurtsen
Lelystad
34:59
34:57
160
Marijke Rosmalen
Spirit Lelystad
35:00
34:55
161
Anita Mecksenaar
Spirit beginners
35:01
34:56
162
Carin de Goede
Flevo Delta
35:01
34:53
163
Henny de Graaf
Ketelhaven groep
35:09
35:02
164
Gea de Paauw
Harderwijk
35:21
35:07
165
Natasja van de Beeten
Hierden
35:21
35:07
166
Nicole Eigeman
Rutten
35:28
35:28
167
Wendy Nieman
Dronten
35:34
35:19
168
Anita Mathijssen
Dronten
35:35
35:27
169
Sonja van Amstel
justrun
35:37
35:37
170
Margret Kraakman
Almere
35:41
35:35
171
Marleen Vos
Dronten
35:49
35:33
172
Loeke de Vries
Dronten
35:54
35:35
173
Lisette Herms
Dronten
35:56
35:52
174
Christel van Wolfswink
Lelystad
35:58
35:58
175
Suzanne Post
MC Dronten
36:03
35:46
176
Herma van Leeuwen
Swifterbant
36:08
35:53
177
Gea Voois
Swifterbant
36:08
35:54
178
Anne Broekhuis
Dronten
36:10
36:09
179
Greetje de Boer-Visser
Dronten
36:12
35:56
180
Martine van Daele
Kwoot
36:19
36:10
181
Karly van Oudshoorn
Dronten
36:24
36:16
182
Marrit Spijksma
Lelystad
36:31
36:15
183
Minke Herweijer
Dronten
36:40
36:38
184
Lenny van Rooijen
Spirit Lelystad
36:42
36:40
185
Wendy Helsloot
Spirit Lelystad
36:42
36:40
186
Jacqueline Corjanus
Dronten
36:45
36:32
187
Carolien Voogd
GGD Flevoland
36:46
36:44
188
Mariet Hogendoorn
Chakti
36:47
36:32
189
Ivon Lau
Swifterbant
36:49
36:36
190
Marjolein Camies
Dronten
36:54
36:36
191
Polly Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
36:58
36:55
192
Petie Schellingerhout
Spirit Lelystad
36:59
36:58
193
Jolande Rog
Flevo Delta
37:09
37:06
194
Kimberley Vonk
Almere
37:12
37:07
195
Marieke Wagenaar
Dronten
37:23
37:06
196
Petra van Isselmuden
Zeewolde
41:22
41:11
197
Regina Kampstra
Flevopost Runningtea
45:41
45:26
J1112, VSO MINI 1112
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
3:44
3:44
2
Jarno Wiertsema
Flevo Delta
3:49
3:49
3
Allegandro de Vries-Ho
PCB De Zevensprong
3:50
3:49
4
Jelle Scheepsma
PCB De Zevensprong
3:52
3:51
5
Dirk van Dis
Flevo Delta
3:53
3:53
6
Tijmen Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
4:01
4:01
7
Jasper Voesten
NOP
4:02
4:00
8
Dirk Bouma
De Wingerd
4:04
4:03
9
Mitchell Weijers
Flevo Delta
4:04
4:04
10
Daan Homma
Flevo Delta
4:05
4:05
11
Alex Bakker
Flevo Delta
4:06
4:06
12
Koen Witte
flevo delta
4:07
4:07
13
Leon van der Velden
Flevo Delta
4:13
4:12
14
Harold Stokking
PCB De Zevensprong
4:22
4:22
15
Wessel Tabak
PCB De Zevensprong
4:23
4:22
16
Roan Eriks
Dronten
4:26
4:25
17
Devin van den Berg
Flevo Delta
4:43
4:42
18
Stijn Dreuning
flevo delta
4:47
4:45
19
Timothy Zillmer
De Wingerd
4:54
4:53
20
Luca Haverkamp
PCB De Zevensprong
4:56
4:55
21
Fabyo Stam
De Duldalf
5:42
5:40
22
Jarno van Asselt
´t Kompas
6:55
6:54
M1112, VSO MINI 1112
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
3:21
3:21
2
Floor Doornwaard
De Gemzen
3:28
3:28
3
Fleur Tijmes
Isala '96
3:34
3:34
4
Josien Schoonbeek
Flevo Delta
3:47
3:47
5
Jacquelien Klaver
Flevo Delta
3:50
3:50
6
Nikki Boon
Flevo Delta
3:56
3:56
7
Ruth Oostveen
Flevo Delta
4:06
4:06
8
Diede van der Meer
Klimboom
4:10
4:10
9
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
4:12
4:12
10
Kelly Sibels
Flevo Delta
4:13
4:12
11
Milou Gerressen
PCB De Zevensprong
4:35
4:34
12
Amber Corjanus
Dronten
5:01
5:01
13
Samantha Jagt
´t Kompas
5:14
5:14
14
Estelle Kaspers
Swifterbant
5:16
5:16
15
Judith Vos
Marknesse
5:17
5:16
16
Anouk Speelman
Biddinghuizen
6:24
6:23
17
Noelle de Vries
Biddinghuizen
6:24
6:22
J910, VSO MINI 910
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dano van Mierlo
Phanos
3:27
3:27
2
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
3:30
3:30
3
Gijs de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
3:48
3:48
4
Brend Baak
Flevo Delta
3:50
3:49
5
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
3:55
3:55
6
Quiéroz Kuijper
Hollandia
4:00
4:00
7
Jelmer Ham
Dronten
4:02
4:01
8
Sam van Alfen
Dronten
4:02
4:02
9
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
4:07
4:07
10
Thomas Wolsing
Dronten
4:11
4:11
11
Kyano Visser
Klimboom
4:13
4:10
12
Bas Gerrits
De Gemzen
4:14
4:14
13
Joost Boonstra
PCB De Zevensprong
4:15
4:12
14
Olivier de Weerd
Flevo Delta
4:19
4:17
15
Thomas de Lange
Dronten
4:22
4:19
16
Jese Nienhuis
Dronten
4:22
4:22
17
Hugo Hammer
PCB De Zevensprong
4:23
4:20
18
Tom Halsema
PCB De Zevensprong
4:24
4:23
19
Rick Meijer
Dronten
4:27
4:26
20
Jeroen de Lange
Klimboom
4:28
4:25
21
Rens Dreuning
BV Polderland
4:28
4:28
22
Gideon Snitsevorg
PCB De Zevensprong
4:29
4:25
23
Tom Bloemberg
Klimboom
4:35
4:33
24
Tim van de Pol
PCB De Zevensprong
4:37
4:36
25
Jeroen van de Borden
PCB De Zevensprong
4:41
4:38
26
Lars Bosman
IJsselmuiden
4:43
4:42
27
Casper de Bruijn
Nijmegen
4:43
4:41
28
Lucas Clabbers
Lelystad
4:44
4:43
29
Ikkes Klerk
Flevo Delta
4:46
4:44
30
Sven de Haas
´t Kompas
4:51
4:51
31
Robin Schraa
BV Polderland
4:52
4:50
32
Levi Slump
PCB De Zevensprong
4:53
4:51
33
Sybren Rienks
Lelystad
4:54
4:50
34
Max Hamstra
PCB De Zevensprong
5:04
5:03
35
Max Schenk
Swifterbant
5:05
5:04
36
Bram Youri Top
PCB De Zevensprong
5:06
5:02
37
Ivar de Ruiter
Dronten
5:06
5:03
38
Daan Jonker
´t Kompas
5:07
5:07
39
Quint Verhoeve
Dronten
5:08
5:07
40
Maarten van Diepen
De Wingerd
5:19
5:17
41
Martin Schraa
BV Polderland
5:22
5:20
42
Tim Kramer
Dronten
5:25
5:23
43
Robin Gussenhoven
Flevo Delta
5:27
5:24
44
Christaan Luehof
Dronten
5:29
5:29
45
Valerie de Vries
PCB De Zevensprong
6:43
6:39
46
Siemen Scheepsma
PCB De Zevensprong
7:17
7:15
M910, VSO MINI 910
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:51
3:51
2
Truus lutolo Ndombaxi
Flevo Delta
4:01
4:01
3
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
4:04
4:04
4
Nienke Voesten
NOP
4:07
4:07
5
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:08
4:08
6
Hanneke Deurloo
PCB De Zevensprong
4:11
4:11
7
Kirsten Wierda
NOP
4:17
4:17
8
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
4:18
4:18
9
Daphne Louws
AV Flevo Delta
4:26
4:25
10
Lindsey van de Wakker
PCB De Zevensprong
4:30
4:30
11
Ingeborg de Wit
PCB De Zevensprong
4:31
4:30
12
Lieke Knol
Dronten
4:35
4:35
13
Qwen Fennema
Flevo Delta
4:40
4:39
14
Janiek Schrijer
Klimboom
4:42
4:41
15
Esmee Hoogezand
PCB De Zevensprong
4:43
4:40
16
Marilène Droogsma
Dronten
4:46
4:45
17
Sylke Kas
Almere
4:48
4:45
18
Floor Wilke
BV Polderland
4:56
4:54
19
Aafke van der Wolde
Klimboom
4:56
4:55
20
Susan Meijering
PCB De Zevensprong
4:57
4:53
21
Carmen Harleman
Flevo Delta
4:58
4:55
22
Isabella Ester
PCB De Zevensprong
4:58
4:57
23
Robin Mulder
PCB De Zevensprong
4:59
4:57
24
Juliana Ebbens
PCB De Zevensprong
4:59
4:57
25
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:59
4:59
26
Amber Lups
PCB De Zevensprong
5:00
4:58
27
Arianne de Leeuw
Dronten
5:01
5:00
28
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
5:02
5:02
29
Kim van Loon
Dronten
5:03
5:01
30
Layo Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
5:03
5:01
31
Laura Meijering
PCB De Zevensprong
5:14
5:10
32
Roos Braakman
´t Kompas
5:22
5:20
33
Samantha Ruitenberg
PCB De Zevensprong
5:27
5:26
34
Vera Bakker
Dronten
5:33
5:33
35
Iris Louws
AV Flevo Delta
5:34
5:31
36
Tessa Hanekamp
De Gemzen
5:34
5:34
37
Femke Vallinga
PCB De Zevensprong
5:37
5:35
38
Femke van der Elst
PCB De Zevensprong
5:46
5:44
39
Femke Haasjes
PCB De Zevensprong
5:51
5:49
40
Senna Khaijouti
De Duldalf
5:55
5:51
41
Lisa Derks
De Duldalf
5:57
5:53
42
Judith van Domselaar
PCB De Zevensprong
6:07
6:04
43
Mandy Hummel
PCB De Zevensprong
6:21
6:19
44
Anna Scholte
Klimboom
6:41
6:39
J78, VSO MINI 78
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Isala '96
3:44
3:44
2
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:54
3:54
3
Finn Raterink
Flevo Delta
4:04
4:04
4
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:08
4:08
5
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
4:09
4:09
6
Jelte Falkena
Swifterbant
4:13
4:12
7
Daan Bergmans
Klimboom
4:14
4:14
8
Johan Bouma
Kompas
4:17
4:17
9
Maarten Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
4:22
4:22
10
Steff Eriks
Dronten
4:25
4:25
11
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:30
4:30
12
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:30
4:30
13
Jochem de Bruijne
Dronten
4:37
4:37
14
Sjoerd de Jong
Klimboom
4:38
4:38
15
Sjoerd Vallinga
PCB De Zevensprong
4:39
4:39
16
Thijmen Teseling
Flevo Delta
4:44
4:44
17
Jelle Bouma
De Wingerd
4:46
4:46
18
Milan de Vries
Biddinghuizen
4:47
4:47
19
Bruce Boon
Flevo Delta
4:49
4:49
20
Roan van het Loo
Klimboom
4:52
4:52
21
Dillen Robaard
De Duldalf
4:52
4:52
22
Marijn de Graaf
Dronten
4:52
4:52
23
Nikay Oud
Dronten
4:55
4:55
24
Nick Briek
Klimboom
5:01
5:01
25
Ruben Mathijssen
Klimboom
5:03
5:03
26
Jeroen Schrader
Dronten
5:04
5:04
27
Jitze Bosman
IJsselmuiden
5:10
5:09
28
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
5:12
5:12
29
Luuk Witte
flevo delta
5:13
5:13
30
Tim van Riel
De Wingerd
5:17
5:17
31
Mees Wolsing
Dronten
5:18
5:18
32
Quinten Vogelaar
Dronten
5:19
5:19
33
Maarten Scholte
Klimboom
5:42
5:42
34
Tim van Oudshoorn
´t Kompas
5:49
5:49
35
Pim Harleman
Flevo Delta
5:57
5:57
36
Rein Klaassen
PCB De Zevensprong
6:14
6:14
M78, VSO MINI 78
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt den Hartog
PCB De Zevensprong
4:13
4:13
2
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
4:20
4:20
3
Roos Schoonbeek
Dronten
4:26
4:26
4
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
4:32
4:32
5
Indy Faassen
Flevo Delta
4:34
4:34
6
Floor Bouma
De Wingerd
4:35
4:35
7
Leida Naber
Flevo Delta
4:36
4:36
8
Ismay Smook
Dronten
4:39
4:39
9
Kyra de Vries
Isala '96
4:39
4:39
10
Bente Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
4:41
4:40
11
Dorcas Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
4:42
4:42
12
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:43
4:43
13
Kaylin Wierda
NOP
4:48
4:48
14
Beau van Alfen
Dronten
4:49
4:49
15
Jeanine Sol
Dronten
4:50
4:50
16
Hinke Kuindersma
PCB De Zevensprong
4:51
4:51
17
Fleur Gerrits
De Gemzen
4:52
4:52
18
Miriam Felix
Dronten
4:54
4:54
19
Carmen van Dijk
Dronten
5:13
5:13
20
Anne Verwindt
Dronten
5:33
5:33
21
Marit Boelhouwer
Huizen
5:37
5:37
22
Julia Vroegop
Huizen
5:39
5:39
23
Danique Bouma
Kompas
5:40
5:40
24
Femke Vermeulen
Almere
5:44
5:44
25
Mirne Leijen
Zwolle
5:49
5:49
26
Joyce Middelkoop
Zwolle
5:50
5:50
27
Kayleigh Bos
De Tamarisk
5:51
5:51
28
Ellen Steenbergen
PCB De Zevensprong
5:58
5:58
29
Xanthi van de Wiel
PCB De Zevensprong
6:05
6:05
30
Amber Priem
Klimboom
6:07
6:07
31
Sequoia Ruigendijk
Purmerend
6:15
6:15
32
Marie-Louise de Jong
De Duldalf
6:27
6:27
33
Wendy Kasteel
´t Kompas
6:31
6:29
34
Esmee van Hoof
AV Oss
6:31
6:31
J46, VSO MINI 46
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
De Gemzen
4:22
4:22
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
4:50
4:49
3
Jasper van Diepen
De Wingerd
4:56
4:56
4
Abe Scheepsma
Dronten
5:07
5:06
5
Juan Ebbens
Dronten
5:12
5:11
6
Brent Vergeer
Klimboom
5:23
5:22
7
Jelle de Jong
Dronten
5:23
5:23
8
Job Robaard
De Duldalf
5:25
5:24
9
Timo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
5:26
5:26
10
Coen Bloemberg
Klimboom
5:29
5:28
11
Jelte van Riel
De Wingerd
5:29
5:29
12
Stijn Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
5:37
5:36
13
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
5:55
5:54
14
Daniël Schraa
BV Polderland
5:58
5:58
15
Joey Faassen
Biddinghuizen
7:15
7:13
16
Ruben Scholte
Klimboom
7:41
7:38
17
Tim Veugelers
Dronten
8:07
8:06
M46, VSO MINI 46
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Falkena
Swifterbant
4:30
4:29
2
Anna Sijbrandij
flevo delta
5:11
5:11
3
Vera Kruis
Emmeloord
5:37
5:36
4
Lieke Bouma
De Wingerd
5:37
5:36
5
Bente Hanekamp
De Gemzen
6:01
6:01
6
Isabella Talen
Dronten
6:02
6:00
7
Suzanne Schrader
Dronten
6:11
6:10
8
Michelle van Roemburg
Dronten
6:45
6:44
9
Naomi Verheijen
Dronten
6:47
6:45
10
Aaliyah Verheijen
Dronten
6:51
6:50
11
Marisse Brunink
Klimboom
7:08
7:07
12
Dionne Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
7:08
7:07
13
Robin Hetsen
De Wingerd
7:10
7:09
14
Iris Kasteel
´t Kompas
7:14
7:12
15
Vienne Leijen
Zwolle
7:16
7:13
16
Zoe Middelkoop
Zwolle
7:17
7:15
17
Cyonah Ruigendijk
Purmerend
7:22
7:21
18
Myrthe Veenbergen
Biddinghuizen
7:34
7:32
19
Sanne Leurs
Dronten
8:06
8:05
20
Sille van Riel
De Wingerd
8:14
8:12
21
Fiore van den Hurk
De Wingerd
9:05
9:00
www.kerstloopdronten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2012 00:00